family history of Alzheimer’s disease

Go to external page http://www.ebi.ac.uk/efo/EFO_0009268


A reported family history of Alzheimer’s disease in one or more family members.

Synonyms:

Alzheimer’s disease family history

family history of Alzheimer disease

Alzheimer disease family history

This is just here as a test because I lose it

Term information

gwas trait
  • true