Peptidases of the suborder Corynebacterineae

Taxonomy
Superkingdom Bacteria
Phylum Firmicutes
Class Actinobacteria
Subclass Actinobacteridae
Order Actinomycetales
Suborder Corynebacterineae
Peptidase
Clan Family MEROPS ID peptidase or homologue
AA A1 unassigned subfamily A1A unassigned peptidases
AC A8 A08.001 signal peptidase II
AC A8 non-peptidase homologue family A8 non-peptidase homologues
AC A8 unassigned family A8 unassigned peptidases
AD A24 A24.019 ComC peptidase
AD A24 non-peptidase homologue subfamily A24A non-peptidase homologues
AD A24 unassigned subfamily A24A unassigned peptidases
AD A24 unassigned subfamily A24B unassigned peptidases
AD A24 unassigned family A24 unassigned peptidases
AE A31 A31.004 hoxW peptidase
AE A31 A31.005 hupW peptidase
AE A31 non-peptidase homologue family A31 non-peptidase homologues
AE A31 unassigned family A31 unassigned peptidases
CA C1 C01.084 bleomycin hydrolase (animal)
CA C1 C01.164 CPXaC peptidase (Xanthomonas sp.)
CA C1 non-peptidase homologue subfamily C1A non-peptidase homologues
CA C1 non-peptidase homologue subfamily C1B non-peptidase homologues
CA C1 unassigned subfamily C1A unassigned peptidases
CA C1 unassigned subfamily C1B unassigned peptidases
CA C2 non-peptidase homologue subfamily C2A non-peptidase homologues
CA C2 unassigned subfamily C2A unassigned peptidases
CF C15 C15.001 pyroglutamyl-peptidase I (prokaryote)
CF C15 non-peptidase homologue family C15 non-peptidase homologues
CF C15 unassigned family C15 unassigned peptidases
PC C26 C26.955 aminodeoxychorismate synthase, subunit II
PC C26 C26.957 GMP synthase
PC C26 C26.959 TRP3 protein
PC C26 C26.964 CTP synthetase
PC C26 C26.965 imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase subunit HisH
PC C26 C26.A07 At1g63660 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
PC C26 C26.A09 At1g25220 (Arabidopsis thaliana)-like peptidase
PC C26 C26.A21 LD42771 protein (Drosophila melanogaster)
PC C26 C26.A25 trp1 (Schizosaccharomyces pombe)
PC C26 C26.A32 imidazoleglycerol-phosphate synthase (Pyrococcus furiosus)
PC C26 non-peptidase homologue family C26 non-peptidase homologues
PC C26 unassigned family C26 unassigned peptidases
CA C39 C39.004 mersacidin lantibiotic processing peptidase
CA C39 C39.005 colicin V processing peptidase
CA C39 non-peptidase homologue family C39 non-peptidase homologues
CA C39 unassigned family C39 unassigned peptidases
CO C40 C40.004 spr peptidase
CO C40 C40.005 PgdS peptidase
CO C40 C40.006 PgpA peptidase
CO C40 C40.007 YddH peptidase
CO C40 C40.011 RipA peptidoglycan hydrolase
CO C40 C40.012 RipB peptidoglycan hydrolase
CO C40 non-peptidase homologue family C40 non-peptidase homologues
CO C40 unassigned family C40 unassigned peptidases
PB C44 C44.001 amidophosphoribosyltransferase precursor
PB C44 C44.003 glutamate synthase (NADPH) large chain
PB C44 C44.976 AsnB protein
PB C44 C44.A02 At4g38880 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
PB C44 C44.A03 At4g34740 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
PB C44 C44.A08 glutamine-fructose-6-phosphate transaminase precursor (Dictyostelium discoideum)
PB C44 non-peptidase homologue family C44 non-peptidase homologues
PB C44 unassigned family C44 unassigned peptidases
PB C45 non-peptidase homologue family C45 non-peptidase homologues
PB C45 unassigned family C45 unassigned peptidases
CA C51 unassigned family C51 unassigned peptidases
PC C56 C56.001 PfpI peptidase
PC C56 C56.006 Hsp31 peptidase
PC C56 non-peptidase homologue family C56 non-peptidase homologues
PC C56 unassigned family C56 unassigned peptidases
PB C59 non-peptidase homologue family C59 non-peptidase homologues
PB C59 unassigned family C59 unassigned peptidases
CL C60 C60.007 sortase C1 (Streptococcus sp.)
CL C60 unassigned subfamily C60A unassigned peptidases
CL C60 unassigned family C60 unassigned peptidases
PB C69 unassigned family C69 unassigned peptidases
CL C82 non-peptidase homologue subfamily C82A non-peptidase homologues
CL C82 non-peptidase homologue subfamily C82B non-peptidase homologues
CL C82 unassigned subfamily C82A unassigned peptidases
CD C84 unassigned family C84 unassigned peptidases
PB C95 non-peptidase homologue family C95 non-peptidase homologues
CA C96 non-peptidase homologue family C96 non-peptidase homologues
MA M1 M01.009 aminopeptidase N (actinomycete-type)
MA M1 M01.012 aminopeptidase G
MA M1 M01.032 lysyl aminopeptidase 1 (Streptomyces sp.)
MA M1 M01.033 lysyl endopeptidase (Streptomyces albulus)
MA M1 non-peptidase homologue family M1 non-peptidase homologues
MA M1 unassigned family M1 unassigned peptidases
MA M3 M03.005 peptidyl-dipeptidase Dcp
MA M3 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M3A non-peptidase homologues
MA M3 unassigned subfamily M3A unassigned peptidases
MA M3 unassigned subfamily M3B unassigned peptidases
MA M4 M04.007 coccolysin
MA M4 unassigned family M4 unassigned peptidases
MA M6 unassigned family M6 unassigned peptidases
MA M10 unassigned subfamily M10A unassigned peptidases
MA M10 unassigned subfamily M10B unassigned peptidases
MA M12 unassigned subfamily M12A unassigned peptidases
MA M13 M13.009 Zmp1 peptidase (Mycobacterium-type)
MA M13 M13.016 T25B6.2 g.p. (Caenorhabditis elegans)
MA M13 M13.950 similar to Kell blood group protein (Rattus norvegicus)
MA M13 non-peptidase homologue family M13 non-peptidase homologues
MA M13 unassigned family M13 unassigned peptidases
MC M14 M14.007 carboxypeptidase T
MC M14 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M14A non-peptidase homologues
MC M14 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M14B non-peptidase homologues
MC M14 unassigned subfamily M14A unassigned peptidases
MD M15 M15.002 DD-carboxypeptidase pdcA (Myxococcus-type)
MD M15 M15.011 vanX D-Ala-D-Ala dipeptidase
MD M15 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M15B non-peptidase homologues
MD M15 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M15D non-peptidase homologues
MD M15 unassigned subfamily M15B unassigned peptidases
MD M15 unassigned subfamily M15C unassigned peptidases
MD M15 unassigned subfamily M15D unassigned peptidases
ME M16 M16.016 YMXG peptidase
ME M16 M16.A15 BSSC8_26020 g.p. (Bacillus subtilis)
ME M16 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M16A non-peptidase homologues
ME M16 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M16B non-peptidase homologues
ME M16 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M16C non-peptidase homologues
ME M16 unassigned subfamily M16A unassigned peptidases
ME M16 unassigned subfamily M16B unassigned peptidases
MF M17 non-peptidase homologue family M17 non-peptidase homologues
MF M17 unassigned family M17 unassigned peptidases
MH M18 M18.002 aspartyl aminopeptidase
MH M18 M18.A01 At5g60160 (Arabidopsis thaliana)-like peptidase
MH M18 non-peptidase homologue family M18 non-peptidase homologues
MH M18 unassigned family M18 unassigned peptidases
MJ M19 M19.007 thermostable dipeptidase (Brevibacillus-type)
MJ M19 M19.950 Mername-AA306 protein
MJ M19 non-peptidase homologue family M19 non-peptidase homologues
MJ M19 unassigned family M19 unassigned peptidases
MH M20 M20.001 glutamate carboxypeptidase
MH M20 M20.008 carboxypeptidase Ss1
MH M20 M20.009 Mername-AA028 peptidase
MH M20 M20.011 carboxypeptidase PM20D1
MH M20 M20.020 p-aminobenzoyl-glutamate hydrolase subunit A
MH M20 M20.974 acetylornithine deacetylase ArgE
MH M20 M20.A18 DDB_G0279291 g.p. (Dictyostelium discoideum)
MH M20 M20.A21 yodQ g.p. (Bacillus subtilis)
MH M20 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M20A non-peptidase homologues
MH M20 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M20B non-peptidase homologues
MH M20 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M20D non-peptidase homologues
MH M20 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M20F non-peptidase homologues
MH M20 non-peptidase homologue family M20 non-peptidase homologues
MH M20 unassigned subfamily M20A unassigned peptidases
MH M20 unassigned subfamily M20B unassigned peptidases
MH M20 unassigned family M20D unassigned peptidases
MH M20 unassigned subfamily M20F unassigned peptidases
MH M20 unassigned family M20 unassigned peptidases
MO M23 M23.005 zoocin A
MO M23 M23.009 Mername-AA292 peptidase
MO M23 M23.A03 BSSC8_21440 g.p. (Bacillus subtilis)
MO M23 M23.A04 yomI g.p. (Bacillus subtilis)
MO M23 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M23B non-peptidase homologues
MO M23 unassigned subfamily M23A unassigned peptidases
MO M23 unassigned subfamily M23B unassigned peptidases
MG M24 M24.001 methionyl aminopeptidase 1 (Escherichia-type)
MG M24 M24.008 hyperthermophile prolidase
MG M24 M24.033 aminopeptidase P (Streptomyces-type)
MG M24 M24.034 PH0974 dipeptidase
MG M24 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M24A non-peptidase homologues
MG M24 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M24B non-peptidase homologues
MG M24 non-peptidase homologue family M24 non-peptidase homologues
MG M24 unassigned subfamily M24A unassigned peptidases
MG M24 unassigned subfamily M24B unassigned peptidases
MH M28 M28.003 aminopeptidase S (Streptomyces-type)
MH M28 M28.008 secreted aminopeptidase (Pseudomonas-type)
MH M28 M28.019 aminopeptidase SSAP (Streptomyces septatus)
MH M28 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M28A non-peptidase homologues
MH M28 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M28C non-peptidase homologues
MH M28 unassigned subfamily M28A unassigned peptidases
MH M28 unassigned family M28 unassigned peptidases
MJ M38 M38.002 Pro-Hyp dipeptidase
MJ M38 M38.972 dihydro-orotase
MJ M38 M38.973 dihydropyrimidinase
MJ M38 M38.980 probable imidazolonepropionase
MJ M38 M38.982 urease
MJ M38 M38.983 N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase (Bacillus subtilis)
MJ M38 non-peptidase homologue family M38 non-peptidase homologues
MJ M38 unassigned family M38 unassigned peptidases
MA M41 M41.015 Mername-AA223 peptidase
MA M41 non-peptidase homologue family M41 non-peptidase homologues
MA M41 unassigned family M41 unassigned peptidases
MH M42 M42.A02 yhfE g.p. (Bacillus subtilis)
MH M42 non-peptidase homologue family M42 non-peptidase homologues
MH M42 unassigned family M42 unassigned peptidases
MA M43 M43.007 ulilysin (Methanosarcina acetivorans)
MA M43 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M43B non-peptidase homologues
MA M43 unassigned subfamily M43B unassigned peptidases
MA M48 M48.004 HtpX-2 peptidase
MA M48 M48.021 metallopeptidase PGM48 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
MA M48 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M48A non-peptidase homologues
MA M48 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M48B non-peptidase homologues
MA M48 unassigned subfamily M48A unassigned peptidases
MA M48 unassigned subfamily M48B unassigned peptidases
MA M48 unassigned subfamily M48C unassigned peptidases
MM M50 M50.005 protein Rv2869c (Mycobacterium tuberculosis)-type peptidase
MM M50 M50.006 MjS2P-type peptidase
MM M50 non-peptidase homologue subfamily M50B non-peptidase homologues
MM M50 unassigned subfamily M50B unassigned peptidases
MM M50 unassigned family M50 unassigned peptidases
MN M55 M55.001 D-aminopeptidase DppA
MN M55 unassigned family M55 unassigned peptidases
MA M56 non-peptidase homologue family M56 non-peptidase homologues
MA M56 unassigned family M56 unassigned peptidases
MA M61 M61.001 glycyl aminopeptidase
MA M61 non-peptidase homologue family M61 non-peptidase homologues
MA M61 unassigned family M61 unassigned peptidases
MA M64 unassigned family M64 unassigned peptidases
MP M67 M67.009 Mec peptidase
MP M67 unassigned subfamily M67A unassigned peptidases
MA M72 unassigned family M72 unassigned peptidases
MA M78 non-peptidase homologue family M78 non-peptidase homologues
MA M78 unassigned family M78 unassigned peptidases
M- M79 M79.A04 At3g26085 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
M- M79 unassigned family M79 unassigned peptidases
M- M82 M82.001 PrsW peptidase
M- M82 unassigned family M82 unassigned peptidases
MC M86 unassigned family M86 unassigned peptidases
PD N10 N10.001 intein-containing DNA gyrase subunit A precursor
PD N10 N10.002 intein-containing replicative DNA helicase precursor
PD N10 N10.008 intein-containing DNA gyrase subunit A (Mycobacterium xenopi)
PD N10 N10.009 Mtu recA intein (Mycobacterium sp.)
PD N10 unassigned family N10 unassigned peptide lyases
PE P1 P01.003 BapF peptidase (Pseudomonas sp.)
PE P1 P01.101 pantetheinyl hydrolase ThnT precursor
PE P1 non-peptidase homologue family P01 non-peptidase homologues
PE P1 unassigned family P01 unassigned peptidases
PA S1 S01.102 trypsin (Streptomyces erythraeus-type)
PA S1 S01.422 fibrinolytic enzyme A (Annelida-type)
PA S1 S01.478 late trypsin
PA S1 S01.493 proteolytic lectin (Glossina-type)
PA S1 S01.494 Htra2 peptidase (Mycobacterium-type)
PA S1 S01.513 MarP peptidase (Mycobacterium tuberculosis)
PA S1 S01.B82 PF1905 g.p. (Pyrococcus furiosus)
PA S1 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S1A non-peptidase homologues
PA S1 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S1B non-peptidase homologues
PA S1 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S1C non-peptidase homologues
PA S1 non-peptidase homologue family S1 non-peptidase homologues
PA S1 unassigned subfamily S1A unassigned peptidases
PA S1 unassigned subfamily S1B unassigned peptidases
PA S1 unassigned subfamily S1C unassigned peptidases
PA S1 unassigned subfamily S1D unassigned peptidases
PA S1 unassigned subfamily S1E unassigned peptidases
PA S1 unassigned family S1 unassigned peptidases
SB S8 S08.131 mycosin-1
SB S8 S08.156 PatA peptidase (Prochloron didemni )
SB S8 S08.A50 OSW3 peptidase (Saccharomyces cerevisiae)
SB S8 S08.A60 BSn5_12555 (Bacillus subtilis)
SB S8 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S8A non-peptidase homologues
SB S8 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S8B non-peptidase homologues
SB S8 unassigned subfamily S8A unassigned peptidases
SB S8 unassigned subfamily S8B unassigned peptidases
SC S9 S09.010 oligopeptidase B
SC S9 S09.023 D230019K24Rik peptidase (Mus musculus)
SC S9 S09.036 Rv0457c peptidase (Mycobacterium tuberculosis)
SC S9 S09.072 puromycin hydrolase
SC S9 S09.945 hypothetical esterase/lipase/thioesterase
SC S9 S09.948 para-nitrobenzyl esterase (Bacillus subtilis)
SC S9 S09.951 brefeldin A esterase
SC S9 S09.958 hypothetical protein flj40219
SC S9 S09.961 2210023G05RIK protein
SC S9 S09.962 BC026374 protein (Mus musculus)
SC S9 S09.971 carboxylesterase ES31 (Mus musculus)
SC S9 S09.975 carboxylesterase homologue (Mus musculus)
SC S9 S09.979 acetylcholinesterase
SC S9 S09.980 cholinesterase
SC S9 S09.986 carboxylesterase-related protein
SC S9 S09.989 neuroligin 4, Y-linked
SC S9 S09.991 arylacetamide deacetylase
SC S9 S09.993 hormone-sensitive lipase
SC S9 S09.A10 At5g23530 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
SC S9 S09.A14 At5g62180 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
SC S9 S09.A47 aes protein (acetyl esterase) (Escherichi coli)
SC S9 S09.A77 dpf-6 g.p. (Caenorhabditis elegans)
SC S9 S09.A86 F16F9.4 g.p. (Caenorhabditis elegans)
SC S9 S09.A87 T28C12.4a g.p. (Caenorhabditis elegans)
SC S9 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S9A non-peptidase homologues
SC S9 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S9B non-peptidase homologues
SC S9 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S9C non-peptidase homologues
SC S9 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S9D non-peptidase homologues
SC S9 non-peptidase homologue family S9 non-peptidase homologues
SC S9 unassigned subfamily S9A unassigned peptidases
SC S9 unassigned subfamily S9B unassigned peptidases
SC S9 unassigned subfamily S9C unassigned peptidases
SC S9 unassigned subfamily S9D unassigned peptidases
SC S9 unassigned family S9 unassigned peptidases
SE S11 S11.002 murein-DD-endopeptidase
SE S11 S11.004 K15-type DD-transpeptidase
SE S11 S11.A01 penP g.p. (Bacillus subtilis)
SE S11 non-peptidase homologue family S11 non-peptidase homologues
SE S11 unassigned family S11 unassigned peptidases
SE S12 S12.001 D-Ala-D-Ala carboxypeptidase B
SE S12 S12.003 alkaline D-peptidase
SE S12 S12.006 class C beta-lactamase
SE S12 S12.950 esterase EstB
SE S12 S12.A11 lact-2 g.p. (Caenorhabditis elegans)
SE S12 S12.A13 lact-7 g.p. (Caenorhabditis elegans)
SE S12 S12.A17 lact-4 g.p. (Caenorhabditis elegans)
SE S12 S12.A23 GYO_0385 g.p. (Bacillus subtilis)
SE S12 non-peptidase homologue family S12 non-peptidase homologues
SE S12 unassigned family S12 unassigned peptidases
SE S13 S13.004 penillin-binding protein 4
SE S13 non-peptidase homologue family S13 non-peptidase homologues
SE S13 unassigned family S13 unassigned peptidases
SK S14 S14.001 peptidase Clp (type 1)
SK S14 S14.008 ClpP1 peptidase (Streptomyces-type)
SK S14 S14.009 ClpP2 peptidase (Streptomyces-type)
SK S14 S14.A02 At5g23140 (Arabidopsis thaliana)-type peptidase
SK S14 non-peptidase homologue family S14 non-peptidase homologues
SK S14 unassigned family S14 unassigned peptidases
SC S15 non-peptidase homologue family S15 non-peptidase homologues
SC S15 unassigned family S15 unassigned peptidases
SJ S16 S16.004 Lon peptidase (type 4)
SJ S16 S16.012 SepM peptidase (Streptococcus mutans)
SJ S16 S16.A04 DNA repair protein RadA (Escherichia coli)
SJ S16 S16.A12 PF1438 (Pyrococcus furiosus)
SJ S16 non-peptidase homologue family S16 non-peptidase homologues
SJ S16 unassigned family S16 unassigned peptidases
SF S24 S24.001 repressor LexA
SF S24 S24.003 UmuD protein
SF S24 non-peptidase homologue family S24 non-peptidase homologues
SF S24 unassigned family S24 unassigned peptidases
SF S26 S26.011 signal peptidase SipW (Bacillus-type)
SF S26 S26.024 signal peptidase (Mycobacterium tuberculosis-type)
SF S26 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S26A non-peptidase homologues
SF S26 unassigned subfamily S26A unassigned peptidases
SF S26 unassigned subfamily S26B unassigned peptidases
SF S26 unassigned subfamily S26C unassigned peptidases
SC S33 S33.001 prolyl aminopeptidase
SC S33 S33.009 Mername-AA086 putative peptidase
SC S33 S33.010 SCO7095-type peptidase
SC S33 S33.016 2-hydroxy-6-oxo-6-phenylhexa-2,4-dienoate hydrolase (Burkholderia-type)
SC S33 S33.023 Hip1 peptidase (Mycobacterium tuberculosis)
SC S33 S33.971 epoxide hydrolase
SC S33 S33.973 cytosolic epoxide hydrolase
SC S33 S33.974 similar to hypothetical protein FLJ22408
SC S33 S33.990 haloalkane dehalogenase
SC S33 S33.994 BioH protein (Escherichi coli)
SC S33 S33.A32 At5g02970 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
SC S33 S33.A37 At1g52760 (Arabidopsis thaliana)-type peptidase
SC S33 non-peptidase homologue family S33 non-peptidase homologues
SC S33 unassigned family S33 unassigned peptidases
SK S41 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S41A non-peptidase homologues
PB S45 S45.001 penicillin G acylase precursor
PB S45 S45.003 cephalosporin C acylase precursor
PB S45 S45.004 acyl-homoserine lactone acylase
PB S45 non-peptidase homologue family S45 non-peptidase homologues
SK S49 S49.A08 BSn5_05605 g.p. (Bacillus subtilis)
SK S49 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S49A unassigned non-peptidase homologues
SK S49 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S49B non-peptidase homologues
SK S49 non-peptidase homologue subfamily S49C non-peptidase homologues
SK S49 non-peptidase homologue family S49 non-peptidase homologues
SK S49 unassigned subfamily S49A unassigned peptidases
SK S49 unassigned subfamily S49B unassigned peptidases
PC S51 non-peptidase homologue family S51 non-peptidase homologues
PC S51 unassigned family S51 unassigned peptidases
SB S53 S53.004 kumamolisin
SB S53 non-peptidase homologue family S53 non-peptidase homologues
SB S53 unassigned family S53 unassigned peptidases
ST S54 S54.029 rhomboid peptidase 2 (Mycobacterium sp.)
ST S54 S54.A08 At1g25290 (Arabidopsis thaliana)
ST S54 non-peptidase homologue family S54 non-peptidase homologues
ST S54 unassigned family S54 unassigned peptidases
SS S66 unassigned family S66 unassigned peptidases
SH S78 S78.001 prohead peptidase (bacteriophage HK97)
SH S78 S78.002 prohead peptidase (bacteriophage T5)
SH S78 non-peptidase homologue family S78 non-peptidase homologues
SH S78 unassigned family S78 unassigned peptidases
PB T1 T01.005 bacterial proteasome, beta component
PB T1 T01.980 bacterial proteasome, alpha subunit
PB T1 non-peptidase homologue family T1 non-peptidase homologues
PB T1 unassigned subfamily T1A unassigned peptidases
PB T1 unassigned subfamily T1B unassigned peptidases
PB T3 T03.001 gamma-glutamyltransferase 1 (bacterial-type)
PB T3 T03.014 gamma-glutamyltransferase 2 (bacterial)
PB T3 T03.023 CapD poly-gamma-glutamate hydrolase
PB T3 T03.A09 GYO_3966 g.p. (Bacillus subtilis)
PB T3 non-peptidase homologue family T3 non-peptidase homologues
PB T3 unassigned family T3 unassigned peptidases
PE T5 T05.001 ornithine acetyltransferase precursor
PE T5 unassigned family T5 unassigned peptidases
U- U56 U56.001 homomultimeric peptidase
U- U62 unassigned family U62 unassigned peptidases
U- U69 unassigned family U69 unassigned peptidases
U- U72 U72.001 Dop isopeptidase
U- U72 unassigned family U72 unassigned peptidases
U- U74 unassigned family U74 unassigned peptidases