Dbfetch

ID   CP001983; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 5097129 BP.
XX
AC   CP001983;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA30165;
XX
DT   21-APR-2010 (Rel. 104, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 5)
XX
DE   Bacillus megaterium QM B1551, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Bacillus megaterium QM B1551
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Bacillales; Bacillaceae; Bacillus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-5097129
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.00449-11.
RX   PUBMED; 21705586.
RA   Eppinger M., Bunk B., Johns M.A., Edirisinghe J.N., Kutumbaka K.K.,
RA   Koenig S.S., Huot Creasy H., Rosovitz M.J., Riley D.R., Daugherty S.,
RA   Martin M., Elbourne L.D., Paulsen I., Biedendieck R., Braun C.,
RA   Grayburn S., Dhingra S., Lukyanchuk V., Ball B., Ul-Qamar R., Seibel J.,
RA   Bremer E., Jahn D., Ravel J., Vary P.S.;
RT   "Genome sequences of the biotechnologically important Bacillus megaterium
RT   strains QM B1551 and DSM319";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 193(16):4199-4213(2011).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-5097129
RA   Eppinger M., Bunk B., Johns M.A., Edirisinghe J.N., Kutumbaka K.K.,
RA   Riley D.R., Huot-Creasy H., Koenig S.S.K., Galens K., Orvis J., Creasy T.,
RA   Biedendieck R., Braun C., Grayburn S., Jahn D., Vary P.S., Ravel J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (05-FEB-2010) to the INSDC.
RL   Institute for Genome Sciences, University of Maryland School of Medicine,
RL   801 West Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD 21201, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 1c5a0ce3fa2de958dc62ca23441ec51f.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603354.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0007.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0009.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0011.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0018.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0029.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0031.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0032.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0033.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0034.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0035.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0036.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0037.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0038.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0041.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0042.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0043.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0044.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0045.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0084.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0242.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0243.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0244.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0245.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0246.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0247.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0248.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0251.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0252.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0253.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0254.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0255.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0273.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0274.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0275.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_0761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_1351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_1625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_1724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_1816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_2188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_2239.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_2240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_2241.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_2319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_2323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_2425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_3927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_4922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_5055.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_5204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_5258.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_5259.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_5260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; BMQ_5261.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001189893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0007-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0009-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0011-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0018-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0029-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0031-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0032-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0033-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0034-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0035-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0036-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0037-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0038-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0041-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0042-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0043-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0044-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0045-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0084-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0085-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0101-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0102-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0103-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0179-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0181-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0182-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0183-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0184-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0185-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0186-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0187-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0188-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0189-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0190-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0241-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0242-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0243-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0244-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0245-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0246-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0247-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0248-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0249-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0250-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0251-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0252-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0253-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0254-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0255-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0273-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0274-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0275-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0419-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0420-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0421-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0422-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0423-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0424-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0425-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0426-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0427-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0428-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0429-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0430-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0431-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0432-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0433-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0434-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0435-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0436-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0437-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0438-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0469-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0470-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0471-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0472-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0611-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0612-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0613-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0614-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0615-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0616-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0617-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0618-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0619-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0620-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0621-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0622-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0623-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0624-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0625-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0626-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0627-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0628-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0629-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0630-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0631-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0632-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_0761-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_1351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_1625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_1724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_1816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_2188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_2239-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_2240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_2241-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_2319.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_2323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_2425-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3567-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3568-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3569-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3570-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3571-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3572-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3573-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3574-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3576-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_3927-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4517-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4518-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4519-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4520-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4521-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4701-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4900-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4901-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4902-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4903-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4904-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4905-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4906-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4907-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4908-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4909-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4910-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4911-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4912-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4913-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4914-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4915-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4916-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4917-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4918-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4919-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4920-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4921-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_4922-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_5055-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_5204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_5258-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_5259-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_5260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; BMQ_5261-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768477.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768478.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768479.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768481.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768482.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768483.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768484.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768485.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768486.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768487.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768488.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768489.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768491.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768493.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768494.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768495.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768496.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768497.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768498.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768499.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768501.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768502.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768503.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768504.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768507.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768508.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768511.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768512.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768513.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768514.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768515.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768516.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768517.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768518.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768519.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768521.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768522.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768523.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768524.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768525.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768526.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768527.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768528.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768529.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768531.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768532.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768533.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768534.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768535.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768537.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768538.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768539.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768541.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768542.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768543.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768544.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768546.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768547.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768548.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768549.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768551.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768552.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768553.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768554.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768555.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768556.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768557.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768558.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768561.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768562.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768563.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768564.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768565.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768566.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768567.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768568.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768569.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768573.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768574.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001768650.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2937387; 20581204.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3147683; 21705586.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00168; Lysine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00234; glmS.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00516; ylbH.
DR   RFAM; RF00522; PreQ1.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01051; c-di-GMP-I.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01410; BsrC.
DR   RFAM; RF01411; BsrF.
DR   RFAM; RF01482; AdoCbl_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01735; epsC.
DR   RFAM; RF01749; pan.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01820; RsaE.
DR   RFAM; RF01854; Bacteria_large_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   RFAM; RF02004; group-II-D1D4-5.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP001983.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP001983.
DR   PubMed; 11251820.
DR   PubMed; 14602653.
DR   PubMed; 15933003.
DR   PubMed; 21705586.
XX
CC   Bacteria available from the Bacillus Genetic Stock Center,
CC   (http://www.bgsc.org/), The Ohio State University, 776 Biological
CC   Sciences Building, 484 West 12th Avenue, Columbus. Ohio 43210 under
CC   inventory No. 7A116 or from Patricia S. Vary (pvary@niu.edu), Dept.
CC   of Biological Sciences, Northern Illinois University, DeKalb, IL
CC   60115.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..5097129
FT                   /organism="Bacillus megaterium QM B1551"
FT                   /strain="QM B1551"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:545693"
FT   gene            1..1344
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0001"
FT   CDS             1..1344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67142.1"
FT                   /translation="MENIHDLWDRALDQIEKKLSKPSFETWLKSTKAHALQGDTLIITA
FT                   PNDFARDWLESRYSNLIAETLYDLTGEELDVKFIIPPNQAEEEFDIQTPKKKVNKDEGA
FT                   EFPQSMLNSKYTFDTFVIGSGNRFAHAASLAVAEAPAKAYNPLFIYGGVGLGKTHLMHA
FT                   IGHYVLDHNPAAKVVYLSSEKFTNEFINSIRDNKAVEFRNKYRNVDVLLIDDIQFLAGK
FT                   EQTQEEFFHTFNTLHEESKQIVISSDRPPKEIPTLEDRLRSRFEWGLITDITPPDLETR
FT                   IAILRKKAKADGLVIPNEVMLYIANQIDSNIRELEGALIRVVAYSSLINKDINADLAAE
FT                   ALKDIIPSSKPRVITIQDIQQIVGQEFNIKLDDFKAKKRTKSVAFPRQIAMYLSRELTD
FT                   FSLPKIGEEFGGRDHTTVIHAHEKISKLVQTDTDLQKQIKEISESLKI"
FT   gene            1531..2667
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0002"
FT   CDS             1531..2667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67143.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIQKDYLVQSVQDVMKAVSSRTTIPILTGIKIVATEEGVTLT
FT                   GSDSDISIESFIPNEEEGKEIVDIQKPGSVVLPARFFSEIVKKLPKDIVELDVQSHFLT
FT                   IIRSGKAEFNLNGLDAEEYPHLPQIEENNMFRLPTDLLKNMIRQTVFAVSTSETRPILT
FT                   GVNWKVDGKELTCIATDSHRLALRKATIETGNEATYNVVIPGKSLSEFSKILDDSHELV
FT                   DIVITENQVLFKTKHLLFFSRLLDGNYPDTSRLIPADSKTDVILNVKEFLQSIDRASLL
FT                   AREGRNNVVKLSTLDEGIVEISSNSPEIGKVIEEVQSQSISGEELKISFSAKYMLDALK
FT                   ALEGTDIKINFTGAMRPFVIRTLEDDSMLQLILPVRTY"
FT   gene            2768..2983
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0003"
FT   CDS             2768..2983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0003"
FT                   /product="S4 domain protein YaaA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67144.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTEVKISTEYITLGQFLKLADVIQTGGMVKWFLSEHEVYVNGEL
FT                   EERRGRKLYANDEVDIPAAGSFVVIT"
FT   gene            2998..4116
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0004"
FT   CDS             2998..4116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0004"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67145.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIKEITLTNYRNYTKTTIPFENKVNVILGENAQGKTNVMESIFV
FT                   LSMAKSHRTSNDKELIKWDCEYAKLSGIVEKHRGPVTLDLVISTKGKKAKYNHIEQKKL
FT                   SQYIGSINTVMFAPEDLNLVKGSPQVRRKFIDMEIGQVSPVYMHDLSRYQKILQQRNQY
FT                   LKQLQTKKQTDLSLLDVLTLQLSEMAAKILKKRFEFLQLLQQWAEPIHKGISRDLETLK
FT                   IEYKNSIDVSEDADLSKMLEAYHQKFDKIKSREIDRGVTLAGPHRDDLLFYVNEKDVQT
FT                   FGSQGQQRTTALSLKLAEIELIHQEVGEYPILLLDDVLSELDDFRQSHLLNTIQGKVQT
FT                   FVTTTSIEGIHHETLEKAATYHVEAGQIQKVK"
FT   gene            4357..6273
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0005"
FT   CDS             4357..6273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0005"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67146.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKEVQAYEADQIQVLEGLEAVRKRPGMYIGSTSAKGLHHLVWE
FT                   IVDNSIDEALAGYCDEINVIIEKDNSITVKDNGRGIPVGIQEKMGRPAVEVILTVLHAG
FT                   GKFGGGGYKVSGGLHGVGASVVNALSTSLEVHVHRDGKVHYQKYERGVPAADLKVVGET
FT                   DKTGTVIQFRPDGEIFTETLEYDFDTLANRLRELAFLNRGIKITIEDKREEDKRREYHY
FT                   EGGIKSYVEHLNRSKEVIHEEPIYIEGNRDNISVEIAIQYNDSYTSNLYSFANNIHTYE
FT                   GGTHEAGFKTALTRVINDYARKNSVFKDSDANLTGEDVREGITAIISIKHPDPQFEGQT
FT                   KTKLGNSEARTITDSVFAEHLETYLLENPIVAKKVIEKGLMAARARMAAKKARELTRRK
FT                   SALEISNLPGKLADCSSKDPSISELYVVEGDSAGGSAKQGRSRHFQAILPLRGKIINVE
FT                   KARLDKILSNNEIRTIITALGTGIGDDFDISKARYHKIVIMTDADVDGAHIRTLLLTFF
FT                   YRYMRQIIEHGYVYIAQPPLYKVSQGKKVEYAYNDRQLEEVLASFPEGAKPNLQRYKGL
FT                   GEMNPEQLWETTMDPEFRTLLQVNLQDAIEADETFEILMGDKVEPRRNFIEENAQYVKN
FT                   LDI"
FT   gene            6400..8910
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0006"
FT   CDS             6400..8910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0006"
FT                   /product="DNA gyrase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="5.99.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67147.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKPNSQIREVNISQEMRASFLDYAMSVIVSRALPDVRDGLKPV
FT                   HRRILYAMNDLGMGSDKPYKKSARIVGEVIGKYHPHGDSAVYETMVRMAQDFSYRYMLI
FT                   DGHGNFGSVDGDAAAAMRYTEARMSKVSMELLRDINKDTIDYQDNYDGSEREPIVLPAR
FT                   FPNLLVNGSAGIAVGMATNIPPHQLGEVIDGVLAVSQDPDITIAELMEIIPGPDFPTAG
FT                   QILGRSGIRKAYETGKGSIIVRAKVEIEEQSNGKQTIIVHELPYQVNKAKLIEKIAELA
FT                   RDKKIDGITDLRDESDRSGMRIVIEVRRDANANVLLNNLYKQTSLQTSFGINTLALVDG
FT                   QPKVLNLKQCLQYYLDHQVVVIRRRTEFELRKAEARAHILEGLKIALDNLDAVIALIRG
FT                   SQTTDIAREGLMTQFSLSEKQAQAILDMRLQRLTGLEREKIEAEYQSLLALIAELKAIL
FT                   ADEEKVLEIIREELIEVKERFNDGRRTEIVSGGAEIIEDEDLIPRQDIVISLTHNGYIK
FT                   RLPVSTYKSQRRGGRGIQGMNTNEDDFVEHLLTTSTHDTILFFTNKGKVYRTKGYEIPE
FT                   YGRTAKGIPIINLLEVDKGEWVNAIIRVDEFVDDWYLFFTTKQGISKRTPLSSFENIRN
FT                   SGLIALNLREEDELISVKLTDGKRDMVIGTKKGMLIRFNENDVRSMGRTATGVKGITLD
FT                   SEDEVIGMEILEEQSDVLIITKNGYGKRTPIEEYRVQTRGGKGLRTCNITDKNGDVVAL
FT                   KCVSQEEDIMLITVSGVLIRVSVSDISQMGRNTQGVKVIRLGDEEFVSTVAKVQTSEDE
FT                   DEVLDELDEHEETDIIIEAEETEE"
FT   gene            9182..10721
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0007"
FT   rRNA            9182..10721
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0007"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            10796..10872
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0008"
FT   tRNA            10796..10872
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0008"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            10890..10965
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0009"
FT   tRNA            10890..10965
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0009"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            11076..14009
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0010"
FT   rRNA            11076..14009
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0010"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            14121..14235
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0011"
FT   rRNA            14121..14235
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0011"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(14261..15226)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0012"
FT   CDS             complement(14261..15226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0012"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67148.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKFNDVWTSYNLFFSVPFVQDFLKKRYQKLNYSDAEQHSFKNSY
FT                   PFIYYLEHSKNYYQVAAQSPVSVQPVLLFYGMSQLLKACLLTQNPVYPENTAVLAHGVS
FT                   TRKRKKQSYDFLDDEVKIQKSGLFSQVGEELFHVKQMEGSKYTMNYLLSCVPELDTLFL
FT                   NLGTRSFSHLTTIGSLPATSLSIPEQVTRCYHMNHERLYSFLKERSRLSLSLSEDQVCI
FT                   LDPSSRLYNCSPFMYNFQNNTLHAPLEKDSCLYFPEMLAHYLLLYNLSMISRYETEWWY
FT                   ELLHTYSSKDYPFILRFLEVTAQKIPYLISCYLNEHTKKD"
FT   gene            15343..16809
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0013"
FT   CDS             15343..16809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0013"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67149.1"
FT                   /translation="MWESKFSKEGLTFDDVLLVPAKSEVLPKDVDMSVELTKTLKLKVP
FT                   FISAGMDTVTEAEMAIAMARQGGLGIIHKNMSIEQQAEQVDKVKRSESGVITDPFFLTP
FT                   ENQVFAAEHLMGKYRISGVPIVNNEEEQKLVGILTNRDLRFIQDYSMQIADVMTKEELV
FT                   TAPVGTTLEEAEKILQQYKIEKLPLVDDNGVLKGLITIKDIEKVIEFPNAAKDQQGRLL
FT                   VGAAVGVTADSNVRIEKLVQAGVDVIVIDTAHGHSQGVLDTVRSIREAYPELNIIAGNV
FT                   ATAEGTKALIEAGANVVKVGIGPGSICTTRVVAGVGVPQITAVYDCATEARKHGVAIIA
FT                   DGGIKYSGDIVKALAAGGHTVMLGSLLAGTTESPGETEIYQGRRFKVYRGMGSVGAMEK
FT                   GSKDRYFQEDNKKLVPEGIEGRLPYKGPVADTLYQMIGGLRAGMGYCGSANLEALREQA
FT                   QFIRMTGAGLRESHPHDVQITKESPNYSMR"
FT   gene            16960..18315
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0014"
FT   CDS             16960..18315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dacA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0014"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67150.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNAVQKQLICVIAVMLMASVFFVSTQASAAPKTDDIGVEADAAI
FT                   LVEASTGKVLYGKNTDALLGIASMTKMMTEYLVLESIKDKKLSWDQRVPVSKYAAKISQ
FT                   DYGLSNVPLIENQKYTVKELYDAMAIYSANGAAIALAEAVSGSEENFIKLMNETAKRLN
FT                   MGESKFVNSTGLSNSLLKGMYPKGTKEEDENLLSARAVATLAYHLIHDYPESLEVAKTP
FT                   SKMFRQGQQGETKMNNWNKMLPGFSAAYSGVDGLKTGHTDFAGQCFTGTAERNGVRYIT
FT                   VVMNAKENGKSTEAARFSQTKKILDYAFSHFQLKEVVPANGEIKGHETIDVAKGKSKEA
FT                   SVSPKNSVKIITEKGQKDHTKINFKLNDKVMNDQKVVAPIKKGETVAYVSATNSNLKDL
FT                   GYVGGQTTDSMTPVVTNESVEKAGWFSLAIRSIGNFFSDIWMNAANTVNNWF"
FT   gene            18506..19393
FT                   /gene="pdxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0015"
FT   CDS             18506..19393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0015"
FT                   /product="pyridoxine biosynthesis lyase PdxS"
FT                   /EC_number="4.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67151.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNITGTDRVKRGMAEMQKGGVIMDVINAEQAKIAEAAGAVAVMA
FT                   LERVPADIRAAGGVSRMADPTIVEEVMNAVSIPVMAKARIGHIVEARVLEAMGVDYIDE
FT                   SEVLTPADEEFHLNKNTFTVPFVCGCRDLGEASRRIAEGAAMLRTKGEPGTGNIVEAVR
FT                   HMRQVNAQVRKVVGMDEDELMTEAKLLGAPYELLLQIKREGRLPVVNFAAGGVATPADA
FT                   ALMMQLGADGVFVGSGIFKSDNPEKFARAIVEATTHYQDYELIANLSKGLGSAMKGIEI
FT                   SSLLPENRMQERGW"
FT   gene            19415..20002
FT                   /gene="pdxT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0016"
FT   CDS             19415..20002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdxT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0016"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase subunit PdxT"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67152.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKVGVLGLQGAFREHAQALEAAGAEAIIIKKVEQLNEIDGLILP
FT                   GGESTAMRRLIDKYDFMEPLRQFAQAGKPVFGTCAGLILLAGQVVDREEPHLGVMDITV
FT                   ARNSFGRQRDSFEAALNIKDIGEDFIGVFIRAPHIVEVGENVEVLAMHNDRIVAARQGQ
FT                   FLGCSFHPELTDDARMAKYFVAMVEEASKKPV"
FT   gene            20325..21602
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0017"
FT   CDS             20325..21602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0017"
FT                   /product="seryl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67153.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLKFLRANFNEVKEKLKFRGEDLTDLGRFEELDAKRRELIAQT
FT                   EELKSKRNEVSQQIAQLKREKQDADHLIVEMREVGDRVKQLDEELRSVEEELELLLLSI
FT                   PNVPHESTPVGETEDDNVEVRKWGEIKQFDFEPKPHWDLGTDLNILDFERASKVTGSRF
FT                   VFYKGLGARLERALINFMMDLHMDEHGYEEILPPYMVNRTSMTGTGQLPKFEEDAFKIK
FT                   EEDYFLIPTAEVPVTNLHRDEILSGDQLPIAYTAYSACFRSEAGSAGRDTRGLIRQHQF
FT                   NKVELVRFVKPEDSYDELEKLTGHAEKVLQLLGLPYRVLSMCTADLGFTAAKKYDIEVW
FT                   IPSYETYREISSCSNFESFQARRANIRFRRDTKAKPEHVHTLNGSGLAIGRTVAAILEN
FT                   YQQEDGSIQIPEVLRPYMGNKEFISK"
FT   gene            21714..21806
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0018"
FT   tRNA            21714..21806
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0018"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            complement(21927..22607)
FT                   /gene="dck"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0019"
FT   CDS             complement(21927..22607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dck"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0019"
FT                   /product="deoxyadenosine/deoxycytidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67154.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNLRSKYNIPNDAVLTIAGTVGVGKSTMTQSLADALQFRTSFEK
FT                   VDSNPYLDKFYGDFERWSFHLQVYFLAERFKEQKKIFEYGGGFIQDRSIYEDTGIFAKM
FT                   HFEKGTMSKVDYETYTSLFDAMVMTPYFPHPDLLIYLEGSFEDIVDRIQERGRPMEQQT
FT                   PLDYWKEMHARYEDWINNFTACPILRLDIREYDLIKDPDSIESIVEKVARFLQHNEKLK
FT                   RRHL"
FT   gene            complement(22607..23242)
FT                   /gene="dgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0020"
FT   CDS             complement(22607..23242)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0020"
FT                   /product="deoxyguanosine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67155.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGTPFISVEGPIGVGKTSLAKEIAQAFQFEILKEIVDENPFLGK
FT                   FYKNINEWSFQTEMFFLCNRYKQLEDIQKGFLSYKKPVVADYHIMKNMIFAEQTLKDEQ
FT                   YKKYVQIFHILTADMPAPNIIIYLNASLDTLLKRIKMRGREIERNIDPHYLARLSDDYE
FT                   KAMTAFEQNNPDVTILRYDGDEIDFVQNKQHLNRILSEVQESMLKRSM"
FT   gene            complement(23386..24687)
FT                   /gene="yaaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0021"
FT   CDS             complement(23386..24687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0021"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein YaaH"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4S3K"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67156.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIYTVKAGDSIYSIAKQFRIDAGKIIRANELPNPNQLVIGQSMV
FT                   IPINGTYYTVKAGDTIWKVGRKLGVSYQAIANANNVSVTAPLTPGRRILIPPSPNKRNG
FT                   EFLGYVETSNRKITPQTEKMINQNAKYLTYLGPANFEVQKDGSLKAPPLNNLGSIAKEN
FT                   DVIFLMVLANIENGAFSDEVGRAILNNKDVQDTLLNNIVKTAKEQNFRDIHFDFEFLRP
FT                   ADKEAYIAFLQKAKKRLQDEQLLMSVALAPKTSRDQKGKWYEAHDYKAIGEIANFVVPM
FT                   TYEWGYSGGPPMAVSPIGPVRDVLEYAVSEIPSSKIIMGQNLYGYDWTLPYKPGGEYAK
FT                   AISPQRAIELAARYKVAIQYDNKAQAPFFRYKDEQQRTHEVWFEDARSIQAKFDLIKEL
FT                   KLRGMAYWKLGLDFPQNWLLIEDNFKITKRVTQP"
FT   gene            complement(24744..25286)
FT                   /gene="yaaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0022"
FT   CDS             complement(24744..25286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0022"
FT                   /product="Isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67157.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAKTALIIIDMLNDFQFKNGKILAEKSLTIAQNISKLKQYASS
FT                   QHIPIIYVNDHYKLWQANLETILTHCTNEISSPILHHISPQNADYFLIKPKHSIFYGTA
FT                   LNILLSQLNVHTLILTGIAGNICVLFSANDAYMREYNLIVPEDCIASNADEDNTFALRM
FT                   MHNVLNARICKHTELMN"
FT   gene            25366..25836
FT                   /gene="tadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0023"
FT   CDS             25366..25836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0023"
FT                   /product="tRNA-specific adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67158.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNDEKYMRLAIDEALKAKDKLEVPIGAVIVQNDEVVASAYNLRE
FT                   TEQRSVAHAELLAIDEACKKLGTWRLEDATLYVTLEPCPMCAGAIVLSRVKRVVFGAYD
FT                   PKGGCAGTLLNLLEFEKFNHQAQVVGGMLEEECGSLLTTFFRELRQRKKAGK"
FT   gene            26334..28022
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0024"
FT   CDS             26334..28022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0024"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, subunits gamma and tau"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67159.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYQALYRVYRPQSFNDVVGQQHIIKTLQNALVQEKFSHAYLFSG
FT                   PRGTGKTTAAKILAKAVNCEKAPIAEPCNECATCRGITDGSISDVIEIDAASNNGVDEI
FT                   RDIRDKVKYAPSAVRYKVYIIDEVHMLSIGAFNALLKTLEEPPAHVIFILATTEPHKIP
FT                   LTIISRCQRFDFKRISPEDIVYRMKEVLGSEELEVSEDALYEIAKASEGGMRDALSLLD
FT                   QAISYSTEKVSLEDVLSITGAVSQAFIVKIVQAIFNENIVEALDSVESLIKNGKDPARF
FT                   VEDLIFYYRDVLLYQASEENAYLLEKAAVNEEFKELSSKMDSAFIYKVIAELNQTQQEM
FT                   KWSNHPRVLLEVALVKLAQSSTNQEDTLPYQDILQKMNQMEAELQQLKEKGIQVDHTAQ
FT                   AAQTEKKQTRQSRSQYKTPVGKVNEVLKNATRQNLETIKRSWAQVLDTLKQQNKASHAA
FT                   LLSNSEPVASSDQSFILKFKYEIHCKMASENNNNVRDNLENILYTLIGSKREMVAIPES
FT                   EWDKVREEFLQGQQSDGSSGQPQEEDPVVAEAKKLFGEDLIEIQE"
FT   gene            28045..28362
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0025"
FT   CDS             28045..28362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0025"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67160.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGMGNMQKMMKQMQKMQKDMQKAQEELAEKTVEGTAGGGMVTVV
FT                   VNGQKQVIDVNIKEDVVDPEDIEMLQDLVLAATNDALKQMDDLTNNTMGQFTKGLNIPG
FT                   L"
FT   gene            28378..28974
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0026"
FT   CDS             28378..28974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0026"
FT                   /product="recombination protein RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67161.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYPEPISKLIDSFMKLPGIGPKTAVRLAFFVLSMKEDTVLDFAK
FT                   ALVNAKRNLTYCSVCGHITDQDPCYICQDQRRERNVVCVVQDPKDVIAMEKMKEYNGLY
FT                   HVLHGAISPMEGIGPEDIKVPELLKRLQDDEIQEVILATNPNIEGEATAMYISRLLKPT
FT                   GIKITRIAHGLPVGGDLEYADEVTLSKALEGRREV"
FT   gene            28989..29213
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0027"
FT   CDS             28989..29213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67162.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFKRKGWLRKEYDDEFVKTFMQVKQEWSHKTSMVERSVDPSEEV
FT                   MVDIRLAKMKYLFLLKEAKHRNISINRMS"
FT   gene            29330..29599
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0028"
FT   CDS             29330..29599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bofA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0028"
FT                   /product="pro-sigmaK processing inhibitor BofA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67163.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNHPIVVVSFLIGLIILLLVTGGVEKMLRFIGNLSIKLIIGVLL
FT                   LFFINIFGVQFGIHIPINFPTAIVSAILGIPGIAALLVINNFIL"
FT   gene            29897..31436
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0029"
FT   rRNA            29897..31436
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0029"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            31511..31587
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0030"
FT   tRNA            31511..31587
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0030"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            31605..31680
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0031"
FT   tRNA            31605..31680
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0031"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            31791..34724
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0032"
FT   rRNA            31791..34724
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0032"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34836..34950
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0033"
FT   rRNA            34836..34950
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0033"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            34959..35034
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0034"
FT   tRNA            34959..35034
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0034"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            35038..35113
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0035"
FT   tRNA            35038..35113
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0035"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            35121..35196
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0036"
FT   tRNA            35121..35196
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0036"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            35210..35291
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0037"
FT   tRNA            35210..35291
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0037"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            35315..35389
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0038"
FT   tRNA            35315..35389
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0038"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            35404..35492
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0039"
FT   tRNA            35404..35492
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0039"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            35502..35578
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0040"
FT   tRNA            35502..35578
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0040"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            35583..35659
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0041"
FT   tRNA            35583..35659
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0041"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            35665..35740
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0042"
FT   tRNA            35665..35740
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0042"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            35832..37370
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0043"
FT   rRNA            35832..37370
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0043"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            37603..40536
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0044"
FT   rRNA            37603..40536
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0044"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            40602..40716
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0045"
FT   rRNA            40602..40716
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0045"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            40855..41037
FT                   /gene="csfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0046"
FT   CDS             40855..41037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="csfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0046"
FT                   /product="sigma-F transcribed protein CsfB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67164.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQIKTCSVCHEQHTKGIEVFSSFICQHCEVEIVEVDSSHFRYQ
FT                   LLVDQLKRISGAFSY"
FT   gene            41196..42620
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0047"
FT   CDS             41196..42620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0047"
FT                   /product="lysine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67165.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTYLPLYNCLVRHSEKRSLSYHVPGHKNGQILPSYIQSSYADFL
FT                   QYDLTEISGLDDLHEAESVIKEAQELTAKLYGVDESFFLVNGSTVGNLAAILSLCQEGD
FT                   KIAVQRDSHKSIFNAIALSKASPIFLAPEIDSKTHLSTGVSIKTIKAALEHSEDIKAFV
FT                   LTNPTYYGVARDLKEIIDFIHGYNIPIIIDEAHGAHFILGNPFPSSAVTYGADLVVQSA
FT                   HKTLPAMTMGSYLHMQGTLVNKQAVRHYLQVLQSSSPSYPIMASLDLARYYLQQFTQHD
FT                   IDRMTDNIHSFAEKINEIDTLSTIDVKTDQTATDLLKMTLTCSAATGYHLQKELEKQNI
FT                   YTELADVNYVLFVLPLSSSWDFNDTIKRVRQAVENIQRKSYEKPLIKPFRFSRATVLLS
FT                   MEERKLRSKHMCSFEEAIGCVSAQSVIPYPPGIPILMEGETITSNHIDYILHIQRLNGH
FT                   IQGGSCMEKGKIEVFK"
FT   gene            42637..43263
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0048"
FT   CDS             42637..43263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0048"
FT                   /product="thymidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67166.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTFITFEGPEGAGKTTIIHMVQQKLIQEGYTIVLTREPGGIRI
FT                   AEQIREIILNPSNTEMDARTEALLYAAARRQHLVEKVIPELNKGNIVLCDRFIDSSLAY
FT                   QGNARGIGVEDIFAINQFAIEQTMPQATLYFDIEPEVGLERINNGRKDEINRLDLESLD
FT                   FHYKVRDGYLSLLSEFPERIRRIDANQSVEKVCEEAYKQIKLILK"
FT   gene            43327..43656
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0049"
FT   CDS             43327..43656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67167.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVMAVIQDSDSSKLLNALVERGFRSTKLSSTGGFLKSGNTTIM
FT                   IGTDDHKVDEVLDIIKGQCENRRQMISPVAPMGGNADSYIPYPVEVEVGGATVFVLPVD
FT                   QFHQF"
FT   gene            43690..44682
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0050"
FT   CDS             43690..44682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0050"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, delta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67168.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNTWEQLEALQPNVLKILQNSLLKERVAHAYLFEGSKGTGKKQI
FT                   SFLFAKALFCQNPVNHRPCHECSNCRRIDSGNHPDIHLIEPAGLSIKKEQIQFLQSEFT
FT                   KTGVESNKKLYIVNHVDKMTVSAANSLLKFLEEPGNGTYAILLTENIQRLLDTIISRCQ
FT                   VISFRSLTPEQLAEKLVENGLSAVDASILSNLTNSIDEAIELSKDEWFGLAIKLVIQLY
FT                   EVLTTRPQQALLFIHEKWVTHFKEKEQAHIGLTLLMLLYRDLLTLQVGQESKIVYRHKI
FT                   EELKQQALQTTQEKAIYRLEVILKAKNKLNSNMNLQLLMEQLVLDLQEG"
FT   gene            44687..45514
FT                   /gene="yaaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0051"
FT   CDS             44687..45514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yaaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0051"
FT                   /product="stage 0 sporulation protein YaaT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67169.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDVVGVRFKKAGKIYYFDPGELTIPDGEFVIVETVRGVEFGRVV
FT                   INKKQVSEHDVVLPLKKVIRIAEQKDRLIVDENKQAAREAYDVCVQKIQSHDLDMKLVD
FT                   VEYTFDRNKVIFYFTADGRIDFRELVKDLAAIFRTRIELRQIGVRDEAKLLGGIGPCGR
FT                   MLCCSTFLGDFEPVSIKMAKDQNLSLNPTKISGLCGRLMCCLKYENDEYETAKEQLPDI
FT                   GSTIKTSDGSGRVVGLNILERIIQVELSDHEQILEYTLDEINNEGAVSFQATD"
FT   gene            45529..45894
FT                   /gene="yabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0052"
FT   CDS             45529..45894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0052"
FT                   /product="Initiation-control protein YabA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67170"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67170.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKEIFDSVTNMEEQIGHLYKQLGELKEHLAELIEENHHLQIEN
FT                   DHLRRRLDQTNFETKLKNRHSKASAQTKEQKQIDIGEGYDNLARLYQEGFHICNIHYGS
FT                   VRKDGDCLFCLSFLNKK"
FT   gene            45973..46719
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0053"
FT   CDS             45973..46719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0053"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DUT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67171.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELYGDERLDYLLADEEMRIIQSPSVFSFSLDAVLLSHFAYVPI
FT                   RKGNLVDLCSGNGVIPLFLSKRTKGKIIGVEIQERLHSMAQRSIAYNQLDGQIKMIHGD
FT                   LKNAPQELGYGKYDVVTCNPPYFTTSNKEEINENEHFAIARHEIHCSLEDVIRASSQLV
FT                   KQGGKVALVHRPGRLLDIVTLMRQYRLEPKRLQFVYPKDGKEANTLLIEGTKDGSPDLK
FT                   ILPPLVVYQDNDEYTDELKRILYGTK"
FT   gene            46706..46993
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0054"
FT   CDS             46706..46993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0054"
FT                   /product="GIY-YIG catalytic domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DUT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67172.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQNNHYFYVVECKDCTYYAGYTNNLQKRISVHNEGKGAKYTRAR
FT                   RPVSLIWHEVFTSKTEAMQKEYWFKQLSRVQKQAYIRREQEKQNEITKKL"
FT   gene            46971..47843
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0055"
FT   CDS             46971..47843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0055"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSQKSYDVSNERGVLYLVPTPIGNLEDMTFRAIRILKEVDYIAA
FT                   EDTRQTKKLCNHFEIDTPITSYHEHNKHTKSEQLLSDLDGEKNIALVSDAGMPCISDPG
FT                   YELVVAAVKKGYTVVPLPGPNAALTALIASGLPTGQFYFYGFLNRNKKQRKEQLQELQY
FT                   IKESMIFYEAPHRLKETLKSIEEILGNRSIVLCRELTKRYEEFLRGSVLEAIEWTNATD
FT                   IRGEFCLILEGTNEEAPDESNLWWEQLTIIEHVDHYVEEGLSSKEAIKQVAKDRDVSKR
FT                   DIYSEYHVH"
FT   gene            complement(47876..48160)
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0056"
FT   CDS             complement(47876..48160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0056"
FT                   /product="transition state regulatory protein AbrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67174.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTGIVRKVDELGRVVIPIELRRTLGIAEKDALEIYVDEERIIL
FT                   KKYKPNMTCQVTGEVSDDNIQLASGKLILSREGAEQIMKELQDSLQASK"
FT   gene            48732..50714
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0057"
FT   CDS             48732..50714
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0057"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67175.1"
FT                   /translation="MADGNNTFYITTPIYYPSGKLHIGHAYTTVAGDAMARYKRLRGFD
FT                   VRYLTGTDEHGQKIQRKAEEKNVTPQQYVDDIVSGIKELWDKMDISYDDFIRTTEPRHK
FT                   EIVEKIFARLLEQGDIYLDEYEGWYSVPDETYYTEHQLVDPIVENGKVVGGKSPDSGHP
FT                   VELVREESYFFKMGKYVDRLLAFYEENPSFIQPESRKNEMINNFIKPGLEDLAVSRTTF
FT                   DWGVKVPGNPKHVIYVWIDALSNYITSLGYDTENDESYRKYWPANVHLVGKEIVRFHTI
FT                   YWPIMLMALDLPLPKKVFAHGWLLMKDGKMSKSKGNVVDPVTLIDRYGLDALRYYLLRE
FT                   VPFGSDGVFTPEAFVERINFDLANDLGNLVNRTVAMINKYFDGVIPTYEGNVTEFDALI
FT                   VQAQKDTVNKYEEAMEDMEFSVALASIWQYVSRTNKYIDETQPWALAKDENKRAELASV
FT                   MTHLAESIRHIAVLLQPFLTRTPEKIFAQIGVKEDVLKTWESTTRFNMLKEGTKVEKGE
FT                   PMFPRLDREEEVAFIKEQMQGSAPKEEKPVVKEEPSEEIMIDDFMKVELRVAQVTEVEP
FT                   VKKADKLLKLQLDLGYEKRQVVSGIAKFYKPEELVGRKVICVTNLKPVKLRGELSQGMI
FT                   LAGEDENGLSLASVDQNLANGTKIK"
FT   gene            50786..51556
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0058"
FT   CDS             50786..51556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0058"
FT                   /product="deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67176.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFDTHVHLNAEQYEDDLQEVINRALEKGVQNMVVVGFDEPTIKK
FT                   AIQIAETYDFIYASVGWHPVDAVDMTDEHLAWIEELAQHPKVVALGEMGLDYHWDKSPK
FT                   EVQKDVFRRQIRLARKVNLPIIIHNRDATEDVVTILKEEHVEEVGGIMHCFTGSIEVAK
FT                   QCMDMNMYISFGGPVTFKNAKKPKEVATELPLDKLLIETDCPYLTPHPFRGKRNEPGYV
FT                   SYVAEQIAELKGITYEELAAITTANAKKLFGIND"
FT   gene            51780..52343
FT                   /gene="rnmV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0059"
FT   CDS             51780..52343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnmV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0059"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease M5"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67177.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKEIIVVEGRDDTVAIKRAVDADTIETNGSAVNEETIEKVKLA
FT                   QKTRGVIIFTDPDYPGQRIRNIVSERVPGCKHAFLDKEEARPKNGKGIGVEHASIASIQ
FT                   KALEDVKQEWMGAAMEISQEDLIVARLIGDSKAKSRRERIGKLLKIGYANGKQLHKRLQ
FT                   MFQISKEDFIRAVEQINKEEKGSC"
FT   gene            52337..53215
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0060"
FT   CDS             52337..53215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0060"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67178.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKDIATPNRTKEILKKYGFTFKKSLGQNFLIDTNILHRIVDHAE
FT                   ITEETGAIEIGPGIGALTEQLAKRAKKVLAFEIDQRLLPILADTLSPYSNAKVIHQDVL
FT                   KADLKGTLEQEFENIEDLMVVANLPYYVTTPILMKLLEEQIPVRGIVVMLQKEVADRIA
FT                   AKPGTKEYGSLSIAIQYYTEAETVMIVPKTVFNPQPNVDSAVIRLLRRPKPAVEVQDEA
FT                   FFFQVVRASFGQRRKTILNNLVNNLPNGKQKKADIEQALSTAEIDPKRRGETLSIQEFG
FT                   KLSDQLLKSFR"
FT   gene            53293..54165
FT                   /gene="yabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0061"
FT   CDS             53293..54165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0061"
FT                   /product="sporulation peptidase YabG"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67179.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKIGDIVTRPSYQRDLLFRVIAINDSEAGKYATLIGEDVRLIA
FT                   DAPCTDLEVVDAKEQDQRKKQEEELLERSLELIQQDYRLVREKTEYSMTNGYSHSHRLF
FT                   QIPGKVLHVDGDPNYLRKCLLVYEKIGVPVYGVHCVEPEMPEKVGKLIEDVRPDILVLT
FT                   GHDAYSKGKGNKDDLLAYRHSKHYIQTVQEARKRVGNLDQLVIFAGACQSHFELLIQAG
FT                   ANFASSPSRVNIHALDPVYVVAKLSFTPFTDRINVWDVLRNTLTGAKGLGGVETKGLLR
FT                   TGMPYESDE"
FT   gene            54214..54327
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0062"
FT   CDS             54214..54327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0062"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67180"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67180.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFRMKPKYTLNYTKSFSIFAKDIHISLKNEHTNSEM"
FT   gene            54439..54672
FT                   /gene="veg"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0063"
FT   CDS             54439..54672
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="veg"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0063"
FT                   /product="Veg protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67181.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTLSDIKQALDLHLGQRLTLKANGGRRKTVERSGVLTETYPSV
FT                   FIVELDQEENSLERVSYSYADVLTETVQLKFF"
FT   gene            54867..55037
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0064"
FT   CDS             54867..55037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0064"
FT                   /product="small acid-soluble spore protein F (minor
FT                   alpha/beta-type SASP)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P52971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P52971"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRRRGIMSSKLKEELAKELGFYDTVQAEGWGAIRAKDAGNMVKR
FT                   AVELAQQQLKQ"
FT   gene            55236..56105
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0065"
FT   CDS             55236..56105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0065"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67183.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLMVKAPAKINLSLDVLHKRPDGYHEVKMIMTTIDLADRIELSD
FT                   REDGRIVIYSHNRFVPDDQRNLAYQAAQILKRRYNISKGVNILIDKHIPVAAGLAGGSS
FT                   DAAATLRGLNTLWELGLSLDTLAEIGAEIGSDVSFCVYGGTALATGRGEIVEHIEAPPS
FT                   CWVILAKPEIGVSTADVYRNLKIEEMDHPKVDEMVHAIQSGNYDQMCSLVGNVLEAVTL
FT                   KMHPEVALIKEQIKRFGADAVLMSGSGPTVFGLVQHDSRMHRIYNGLRGFCDKVYAVRL
FT                   LGERITLE"
FT   gene            56162..56983
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0066"
FT   CDS             56162..56983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0066"
FT                   /product="pur operon repressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67184.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRRSGRLIDMTNYFIQNPQRLIPLTYFADKYDSAKSSISEDMA
FT                   IIKQTFEQQGIGTLVTLPGAAGGVKFIPKMTNEEAGQLVQELCGLIEKPERLLPGGYLY
FT                   LTDILGNPRVVNKIGRLYASLFANRKIDVVMTVATKGIPIAYAVAQYLDVPVVIVRRDS
FT                   KVTEGSTVSINYVSGSSKRIQTMLLAKRSLAVGSNVLIIDDFMKAGGTVNGMVSLLEEF
FT                   DATVAGIGVLVESEDIEERLVDEYVSLVQLTDVNIKDKQIRVQEGNYLKYI"
FT   gene            57005..57382
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0067"
FT   CDS             57005..57382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0067"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67185.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVQTKNAPQAIGPYSQGIVVNNLFYSSGQIPLRPDGTLVEGDV
FT                   QVQATQVFENLKAVLEEAGASLNTVVKATVFIKDMNDFAALNEVYGDYFGDHKPARSCV
FT                   EVARLPKDVLVEIEVIALVKG"
FT   gene            57538..57828
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0068"
FT   CDS             57538..57828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0068"
FT                   /product="septation protein SpoVG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67186.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVTDVRLRRVNTEGRMRAIASITLDGEFVVHDIRVIDGNNGLFV
FT                   AMPSKRTPDGEFRDIAHPINSNTRGKIQDAVLAEYHRLGEVEVEFEEAGAS"
FT   gene            58023..59402
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0069"
FT   CDS             58023..59402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0069"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67187.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRYAVILAAGQGTRMKSSLYKVLHPVCGKPMVQHVIDQLSRLD
FT                   LTNLITVVGHGAEKVKSHVGDKSLFALQEEQLGTAHAVMQAESLLAHEKGTTIVVCGDT
FT                   PLITAETIESLLKHHEATNAMATILTAHAEDPTGYGRIIRNEQGSVEKIVEHKDATEQE
FT                   RLVQEINTGTYCFDNEKLFETLSKVSNDNVQGEYYLPDVIEILKNEGQIISAYQTSDFA
FT                   ETLGVNDRFALSQAEETMKKRINKQHMLNGVTIVDPSNTYISADAVIGRDTFIYPGTVI
FT                   QGTVVIGENCEVGPNSEIKDCKIGNNTSIRHSVAHDSEIGHEVTIGPFAHIRPQSLIGD
FT                   EVRVGNFVEIKKASFGKGSKASHLSYIGDAEVGKGVNLGCGSITVNYDGKNKFLTKIED
FT                   GAFVGCNSNLIAPVTIGEGAYVAAGSTVTDDVPGKALSIARAKQVNKENYAEKLDINKK
FT                   S"
FT   gene            59421..60374
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0070"
FT   CDS             59421..60374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prs"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0070"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate diphosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67188.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVYADENLKLFTLNSNKALAEEIAKVIGVELGKCSVDRFSDGE
FT                   IQINIEESIRGCDVFIIQSTSAPVNEHLMELLIMIDALKRASAKTINIVMPYYGYARQD
FT                   RKARAREPITAKLAANIIEKAGATRIITLDLHAPQIQGFFDIPIDHLVGVPILGEYFKS
FT                   KNLDDVVVVSPDHGGVTRARRLAERLKAPIAIIDKRRPRPNVAEVMNIVGQVEGKTAIL
FT                   IDDMIDTAGTITIGASALIEAGAKEVYACCTHPVLSGPAIERIQNSTIKELAVTNSIAL
FT                   TEDKKIDKVTELSVAPLIGEAIIRVHEEQSVSTLFD"
FT   gene            60562..61191
FT                   /gene="ctc"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0071"
FT   CDS             60562..61191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctc"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0071"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L25/general stress protein
FT                   Ctc"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67189.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISIQANKRTDFKNSTNRKIRDEGNFPAVVYGNKTESTPIYLNS
FT                   ADFIKTIREAGRNGVLTLQVDKQKYSVMLHDIQTDPLKNEIVHADFQVVDMKKEIDTEV
FT                   SLSLVGEAKGTKEGGVLQQSLHEISLKGLPQDIPSSIDVDVSGLGINDTITVADIKVDK
FT                   KLEITHDAQDTVASVLPPQQEEEPDSGEVQDAEGDVEATKEKDNEE"
FT   gene            61331..61888
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0072"
FT   CDS             61331..61888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pth"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0072"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIVGLGNPGKEYDRTRHNIGFMAIDKIAEQFMISLDKTKFNGI
FT                   YGTGIIKGEKVILLKPLTYMNLSGESIRPLMDYFDIDVEDLLVIYDDLDLPCGKVRLRT
FT                   KGSPGGHNGIKSIIQHLKTQEFNRIRIGIDRPKNGMKVVDYVLGRFTEDEMVHMEEAMK
FT                   TSVHASEDFLGKTFLEVMNRYN"
FT   gene            61948..62178
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0073"
FT   CDS             61948..62178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHYFCRHCGAKVGMIEKTAHNTEALGFNHLTADERKDFIHYHN
FT                   SGDIVVKIICEDCQEALERNPDYHQYETFIQ"
FT   gene            62248..65778
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0074"
FT   CDS             62248..65778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mfd"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0074"
FT                   /product="transcription-repair coupling factor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67192.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGIRQQFEENKEIGAVVSSLEEGLKEQLVTGISGSARSVLMALL
FT                   NEDKKYPLLVVTHNLYQAQKVYEDLLHLLPEKDVFLYPVNDLVATEVGIASPELKAQRI
FT                   EVLNYWSQHTGGVVVTPLAGIRKLLPPKARWEQTQLPFQMGIDIDVDHYLKRLVELGYE
FT                   RASMVSAPGEFSVRGGIIDIYPLTEELPVRIELFDTEIDSIRTFTIEDQRSQEQLKEIS
FT                   IGPATEIIVNRNEVAQGIEELEAQLASTLQQVKNAALKATLTENIKGEIEQLRQGQLLE
FT                   NMFKYLSFFYESPASLLDYLPEGGLVIFDETTRIQETSDQLETEEAEWITELLGQGQIV
FT                   RDVQLSHKLPSLIQRAKHQFLYLSLFLKHVSYTSPQNIINISCKQMQQFYGQMNLLKNE
FT                   IERWKNANYTVVLLGADKERVKKLEGVLADYDIDSSILDGNGQLVPGLVQIIEGDLQMG
FT                   FELPMQKLAVLTEEELFKKRVKKSKRRQKLSNAERIKSYSELNVGDYVVHVNHGIGRYL
FT                   GMETLEINGNHKDYIHIKYEGSDKLYVPVEQIDQVQKYVGSEGKEPKVYKLGGNDWKKV
FT                   KRKVESSVQDIADDLIKLYAEREASKGYAFSPDGDLQREFETAFPYQETEDQLRSVQEI
FT                   KKDMEHERPMDRLLCGDVGYGKTEVAIRAAFKAVTDGKQVAILVPTTILAQQHYETIRE
FT                   RFQDYPINIGLLSRFRSRKQQQETIKGLKNGTVDVVIGTHRLLSKDVIYKDLGLLVIDE
FT                   EQRFGVTHKEKIKQMKANVDVLTLTATPIPRTLHMSMLGVRDLSVIETPPENRFPVQTY
FT                   VVEYNPVLVREAIERELARDGQVYFLYNRVEDIERKAEEISMLVPDARVTYAHGKMNET
FT                   ELEAVILSFLEGEYDVIVSTTIIETGVDIPNVNTLIVNNADKMGLSQLYQLRGRVGRSN
FT                   RVAYAYFTYHKDKVLTEVAEKRLQAIKEFTELGSGFKIAMRDLSIRGAGNLLGAQQHGF
FT                   IDSVGFDLYSQMLKEAIEERRGSDGESVKFNVEMNLDLDAYIPDQYITDGRLKIEMYKR
FT                   FRGIEGLEDIQELQDEMIDRFGEYPAEVEYLFKVAETKVYATQNLVESILQSKQEISIL
FT                   LSEEASSTVDGQKLFMLGDQFGRMVSLGMEGKKVKLVVNVKGLAQKEWLNIVYQLVKGV
FT                   ATVKKEQVTN"
FT   gene            65980..66102
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0075"
FT   CDS             65980..66102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67193.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPLLYSQIKISKSPCFGGFLDIFLIKAHFLTKKEMVGE"
FT   gene            66215..66751
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0076"
FT   CDS             66215..66751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0076"
FT                   /product="stage V sporulation protein T"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67194.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATGIVRRIDDLGRVVIPKEIRRTLRIREGDPLEIFVDRDGEVI
FT                   LKKYSPISELGDFAKEYGEALYDSLGHPVLICDRDVFIAVAGSSKKEYLNKNISSLVES
FT                   VMESRSSSLVTDGKNLEFVDGYEENISSYTIGPIIANGDPIGAVVIFSKDKSLGEVEHK
FT                   AAETAASFLSRQMEQ"
FT   gene            66981..68594
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0077"
FT   CDS             66981..68594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0077"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67195.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKQSKLYFIFNGAVILTLAGLFTKILSATYRIPYHHIAGDIGFY
FT                   IYQQVYPLYGIALQLGTYGFPVIISKLVAEYAVTNRRKEIRGILQVSFAFLFVVGCTIF
FT                   AFEYIFAETIAEWMGDRKLTVLIQIISFSFLLIPFIAVIRGYYQGLHNMFPTALSQIAE
FT                   QVVRVGTILYLSIFLIQHGYDLYTAGAGAIFGSITGGITSLVILFLFVFRTKTNSKGVF
FT                   QRIKKADIKRIFKILVIQGLLICISGMGLLFIQLIDSFTLYSSLTAHGMAEEAAQILKG
FT                   IYDRGLPLIQLGTVVGTAFSLSLVPVISSAIAKKNLSFVVEKVQLSLRLSLVVGVGAAF
FT                   GLIALMKPINMLLYGDSHGTDVLQILSLLVIFTTVAATAGAVLQGMGAVFAPVIAVIAG
FT                   MAVKLILNLWLIPDFQTIGAAIASSTGFAIVAAINLFFLYKKLAVLLVPKKASGGIFIT
FT                   GIAMVVLLQSYLFCLHHFAWSNGLDISKQVVETGAGVLIGGLFYLFIIMKQHIFTEEEL
FT                   RLLPMGSVLAKYVLKNKLRR"
FT   gene            68599..70059
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0078"
FT   CDS             68599..70059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0078"
FT                   /product="Tetrapyrrole (Corrin/Porphyrin) Methylase, MazG
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGKVTVIGLGAGDLEQLPVGIYRLLQQEKHIYMRTKEHPVIKEL
FT                   ESEGLTYVSYDDVYESYDAFEQVYEHISSDLIDKASIEEVVYAVPGHPLVAERTVQLLL
FT                   QKGKERGIPVEIKGGQSFLDPIFGALKIDPIEGFQLLDGTDLKRSEIELTGHVLIAQVY
FT                   DQFVASEVKLTLMEHVPDDYLVYIVTAAGSSEEKIQPVKLYELDREMSLNNLTTIYVPP
FT                   VADETILYHQFDAFRRIIATLRGPNGCPWDQKQTHESLKRYLLEESYELLDAIDRQDDD
FT                   NMIEELGDVLLQVLLHAQIGEDEGMFSIDDVIRSVAEKMVRRHPHVFGEVSVNDTDEVL
FT                   KNWDEIKKEEKGEEPSSLLASVPGAMPSLMKAHGYQKQAAKVGFDWSEVEPMWEKVQEE
FT                   LAEFQEEVQHADKEKMSDEFGDILFALVNIARFYKIDSEAALAKTNTKFLNRFQYIEEK
FT                   VRASEKPFESFSLEELDEFWEEAKKTGL"
FT   gene            70080..70346
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0079"
FT   CDS             70080..70346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0079"
FT                   /product="small heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67197.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLKVSRLIKRRTLAKEVSDKGRITINGIVAKASTNVKVGD
FT                   ELAITFGTKKITVKIEALQEAAKKEEAANLYSIVKEERISSEV"
FT   gene            70446..70751
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0080"
FT   CDS             70446..70751
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yabP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0080"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YabP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67198.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFYETSNSNKDHTPNHDLVMKGRRLLDITGVKQVESFDNEEFL
FT                   LETVMGFLSVRGQNLQMKNLDVDQGIVSIKGKIFDIVYLDENQSEKAKGFFSKLFR"
FT   gene            70748..71371
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0081"
FT   CDS             70748..71371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0081"
FT                   /product="spore cortex biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67199.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNIQLYTMLAMVSMGSGLGASLDTYRYFVNRSKSRPWFVFVND
FT                   VLFWMVQALLIFYVLFLVNEGELRLYAFLALFCGFAAYQSLFQSLYLKVLTFTVSSVLS
FT                   LYRGVLTLSNIFLVKPIRFFIHILVVVALGIYQAVHKLLVFCLKLIYVPTRWVLFVFWR
FT                   MMPKPVKRFLHMGFRYIEGIYNRAKNMIMRIVAWVNTLKNKGDD"
FT   gene            71376..71747
FT                   /gene="divIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0082"
FT   CDS             71376..71747
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="divIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0082"
FT                   /product="cell division protein DivIC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVRKKKVAKLNTDYSHKQEQIKQNTDRKRIGLIRRLTVFGVLA
FT                   LIIGGLMVSALITQTSAIENKKAEKVKLEQQLTKLQSKQKQLKGEIVKLNDDDYIKKIA
FT                   RRDYFLSEDGEIIFNVKKD"
FT   gene            71836..72303
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0083"
FT   CDS             71836..72303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0083"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67201.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEVGSKLQGKVTGITNFGAFVELPGGSTGLVHISEVADNYVKD
FT                   INDHLKVGDEVEVKVINVEKDGKIGLSIKKAVDKPERPERPERPARAPRSDRPRDSRPQ
FT                   RNNNRGGGNDFRTKETFEQKMNRFLKDSEERLSSLKRHTESKRGGRGAKRG"
FT   gene            complement(72421..72495)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0084"
FT   tRNA            complement(72421..72495)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0084"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            complement(72506..72579)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0085"
FT   tRNA            complement(72506..72579)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0085"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            72892..75369
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0086"
FT   CDS             72892..75369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0086"
FT                   /product="stage II sporulation protein E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67202.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTERDFASPTTEAVFNRTRLEMSRVFTKAGMKTEKVLFQWGLL
FT                   LLVVGFLLGRALILMKIMPFALPFFAAVMAIKKEKAPLASLAVLAGAFSVSIQNGGTVF
FT                   ATLFVFLLIHRFSGILTMDPLKKLPFTVFSAMLLTKLTIFYVFTKEFTMYDFTFVAVEA
FT                   GLSFILTMIFLQSVPLISYRKRKQSLKTEEVISLIILLASVMTGTIGWMIYGLSAEHIL
FT                   SRYLVLVFAFVSGPTIGATVGVVTGLILSFANVSSLYEMSLLAFSGLLGGLLKDGKKLG
FT                   AALGLVVGSLLIGLYAQADQGLTTNLYESLTAVVLFLLTPSFVLKNLSKLVPGTSENML
FT                   EQQQYVRKIRDVTANRVEQFSNVFQALSKSFTQNGFYDEKPSADKEVDYFLSSVTERTC
FT                   QFCFKKEQCWAQQFDTTYEYMKEIMLEVDNGTLEQNPRLIREMDKHCVKSKKVIDVIEH
FT                   ELTYFKANQHLKAQIQESRRIVAEQLHGVSEVMGNFAKEIKRERENLNVQEEQILEALR
FT                   NFGMEINQIEIYSLEPGNVDIEMWVPYCHGRGECEKIIAPMLTDILGESIVVKNEECAK
FT                   YPQGYCHVSFGCTKAYVVDTGVAHAAKGGGFVSGDSYSMIELNAGKYALAISDGMGNGE
FT                   RAHYESSETLQLLKQILQTGIEETIAIKSINSILSLRTNDEIFSTLDLAMIDLQDANVN
FT                   FLKIGSTPSFIKRGDKVIKIQASNLPMGIIEEFEVDVVNEQMKAEDLLIMMSDGVFEGP
FT                   KHVENYEMWMKRKIGELQTNDPQEIADLIMEEVIRTKSGLIEDDMTVVVAKLQHNTPKW
FT                   SSIPSYAYRKKAQ"
FT   gene            75441..76181
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0087"
FT   CDS             75441..76181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0087"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67203.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGTLKQMLVITDGGSNTGEDPVAMAALAKEQGISVNVIGVMEE
FT                   DTIDEQSTNEIEGIAMSGGGVSQIVYVKQLSQTVQMVTRQAMTQTLQGVVNKELQQILG
FT                   SSNSRLEELSPEKRGEIMEVVDELGETVDLEILILVDMSGSMKNKLPTVKESLLDLSLS
FT                   LNARMGHNQFSIFLFPGKKKDVEKLMDWNPRLESLSTIFPKLTAGGITPTGPAIKEATH
FT                   YFTKKRSLRGLLKNNEQYIEESGM"
FT   gene            76252..77115
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0088"
FT   CDS             76252..77115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0088"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67204.1"
FT                   /translation="MGATGVVYLVQLVNGTLAALKISFSNMSVTAEVNVLKKLSQVKDK
FT                   VLGPRLLDVDDWSYGSHALSFYVMEYVKGQPLLSFISTRGTEWLQVFASQLLTDLENLH
FT                   EEGWVFGDLKPENLVVTSNPVKVRWIDVGGTTLQGRSIKEFTDFYDRAHWGLGSRKAEP
FT                   TYDLFAVSMVLIHAAYGKRINKTDKPAEQLKQFILTTKQLEPFGDVLYQAVTGKYKSAK
FT                   EMKTEVLSVEKRRGAKSKGTKPQNVRQPSAPRVKVKKKRSHVLETLLLCTSVMLIYILY
FT                   LFIQVL"
FT   gene            77212..78588
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0089"
FT   CDS             77212..78588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tilS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0089"
FT                   /product="tRNA(Ile)-lysidine synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67205.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQVNNFMTKHQLLSAGSTVVVGISGGPDSLALLHFLWSLKEQK
FT                   SLTIIAAHVDHMFRGKESKQDMEYVQNYCKQLNIKCEAKQIDVTAYQKERKLSSQVAAR
FT                   ECRYTFFNHVMKKHKANLLALGHHGDDQIETMLMRMVRGSTMNGYAGMQPKRPYADGFI
FT                   IRPFLAVTKEEINRYCKLHGLTPRIDPSNEKDSYTRNRFRHYVLPFLKQENAAVHEKFQ
FT                   QFSENLHEDQAYLEELTTGVMNKVMRKKLQNEILIDRDCFLRIRKPLQRRGIQLILNYL
FT                   YKEIPPTLSSAHIDMLVGFCESEKPSGTLDFPNGLRIIRSYNDCLFTFNEGNIEPYEFI
FT                   VPIPGVVELPNGHQLICEIHNKVEDIKGNDVFLLDEAHDLQSLKVRTRKNGDKMRVKGM
FT                   KGHKKVKDIFIDEKIPLQFRDHWPVVEDSQGTILWLPGLKKSAYELHTHKSRYVILYYK
FT                   "
FT   gene            78616..79155
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0090"
FT   CDS             78616..79155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0090"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQDIQEILISEEEIQQKVKELGKLLSEEYADRFPLVIGVLKGAM
FT                   PFMSDLIKRVDTYLEMDFMDVSSYGNAMVSSGEVKILKDLDTSVEGRDILILEDIIDSG
FT                   LTLSYLVELFKYRKAKSIKIVTLLDKPTGRKASIKADYVGFEVPDAFVVGYGLDYQEKY
FT                   RNLPYIGVLKPQVYSN"
FT   gene            79249..81159
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0091"
FT   CDS             79249..81159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0091"
FT                   /product="cell division protease FtsH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67207.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRIFRNTIFYLLIFLVIIGVVSFFSGSNQKAEPMRYDTFVQHLD
FT                   KGDVKSLSMKPERGVYVVQGKLDSYKKDQTFQTYIVDGDKALDRIDAASENNQVEVDFK
FT                   PADETSGWVTFFTSIIPFVIIFILFFFLLNQAQGGGSRVMNFGKSKAKLYSEEKKKVKF
FT                   KDVAGADEEKQELVEVVEFLKDPRKFAELGARIPKGVLLVGPPGTGKTLLARAVAGEAG
FT                   VPFFSISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFENAKKNAPCIIFIDEIDAVGRQRGAGLGGGHD
FT                   EREQTLNQLLVEMDGFGANEGIIIIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQITVDRPDVNGRE
FT                   AVLKVHARNKPLDESVNLKAIAMRTPGFSGADLENLLNEAALVAARQDKKKIEMVDIDE
FT                   ATDRVIAGPAKKSRVISKKERNIVAYHEAGHTIIGVVLDEADMVHKVTIVPRGQAGGYA
FT                   VMLPKEDRYFMTKPELLDKIVGLLGGRVAEEIIFGEVSTGAHNDFQRATSIARKMVTEY
FT                   GMSEKLGPMQFGQSQQGQVFLGRDLHSEQNYSDAIAHEIDNEIQRFIKESYERAKQILT
FT                   ENRDKLELVAQTLLEVETLDAEQINHLVDHGTLPDRSSHVTDEDVKVNIQTKTDDEEPK
FT                   A"
FT   gene            81377..82144
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0092"
FT   CDS             81377..82144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0092"
FT                   /product="pantothenate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67208.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVLDVGNTNTVLGVYDGDELKYHWRVETSRNKTEDEYGMTIKA
FT                   LLEHVSLSFKDIHGIIISSVVPPIMFALERMCQKYFHLKPLVVGPGIKTGLNIKYENPR
FT                   EVGADRIVNAVAGIQLYGSPLIIVDFGTATTYCYIDENKQYMGGAIAPGINISTEALYS
FT                   RASKLPRIEIARPNSIVGKNTVSAMQAGILYGYVGQVEGIVARMKEQATVNPKVIATGG
FT                   LATLIAKESDIIDIVDPFLTLKGLQIIYTKNME"
FT   gene            82157..83035
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0093"
FT   CDS             82157..83035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hslO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0093"
FT                   /product="chaperonin HslO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67209.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDYLVKALAYNSQVRAYAVKTTDTVGEAQRRHYTWPTASAALGR
FT                   SMTAGVMMGAMLKGEQKLTIKIEGRGPIGVILVDSNAKGEVRGYVTNPQTHFDLNQHGK
FT                   LDVARAVGTDGTLSVVKDIGMRDQFNGQVPIVSGELGEDFTYYFVTSEQVPSSVGVGVL
FT                   VNPDNTILAAGGFIIQLLPGTDDKTITAIEQRLQTIEPISKLIQKGLSPEEILEEVLGK
FT                   ENVKFLETMPVEFKCQCSEERIANAIISLGQEEIQSMIEEDGQAEAQCHFCNETYRFDK
FT                   KQLEEMKEQAI"
FT   gene            83236..84174
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0094"
FT   CDS             83236..84174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0094"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67210.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIANSITELIGQTPIVKLNRLVEEDMADVYLKLEFMNPGSSVK
FT                   DRIALAMIEDAEAKGVLKPGDTIIEPTSGNTGIGLAMVAAAKGYRAILTMPETMSIERR
FT                   NLLRAYGAELVLTPGPEGMKGAVNKATELAKEHGYFIPQQFQNEANPEVHRQTTAKEII
FT                   EQFGDQLDGFVAGIGTGGTITGAGEVLKEKYPNIKIYAVEPADSPILSGGQPGPHKIQG
FT                   IGANFVPDTLNTEVYDEVVAVQNDQAFEYARKVAKTEGVLVGISSGAAIYAALKAAKQL
FT                   GKGKKVLAIIPSNGERYLSTPLFQFEEQTQA"
FT   gene            84272..85687
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0095"
FT   CDS             84272..85687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0095"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate synthetase component I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67211.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQRTTWGESISISKNQWFKKYQELSKEEPNHILLESGRGGKFQM
FT                   MGLKPVAILRGEQNELHIKTDDQATVQKGNPLHLMRDWMKKFESEVNPDLPPFQGGAIG
FT                   FISYDYIRYVETIPDLAEDSLKTPDVYFLIFDDVFVYDQEKEKLWIIVNDEADCKEQAH
FT                   KRIDQYKKDWMEASAEGLSYERIHRVAEKSEVSMSEAAFSDATTRVHEYIGQGDVFQVN
FT                   LSVRQSQQLQTHPMHIYEQVRKINPSPYMSYMQTEEFHIVSCSPELLVKKAGDEISTRP
FT                   IAGTRSRGKDDQEDQQLADELIHNEKERAEHVMLVDLERNDLGRVSEYGTVHVDEFMVI
FT                   EKYSHVMHIVSNVKGKLARSKDFVDIVDAVFPGGTITGAPKVRTMEIIEELEPVRRGIY
FT                   TGSIGWIGFNGDMELNIAIRTMIIQDGQAYVQAGAGVVIDSNPKHEYKESLKKAIALWK
FT                   AKEQSENELSEGE"
FT   gene            85690..86271
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0096"
FT   CDS             85690..86271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0096"
FT                   /product="para-aminobenzoate/anthranilate synthase
FT                   glutamine amidotransferase component II"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67212.1"
FT                   /translation="MILMIDNYDSFTFNLVQYLGELGHELLVKRNDEITLSEIEVLNPD
FT                   FLMISPGPCSPNEAGISLEAIEYFAGKIPIFGVCLGHQSIGQAFGGNVIRADKLMHGKT
FT                   SEMHHDGRTIFKGLDNPFTATRYHSLIVEKSSLPDCFEISAWTAEDEIMAIRHKSLPIE
FT                   GVQFHPESIMTSYGKEMLKNFIETYEKKRV"
FT   gene            86276..87139
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0097"
FT   CDS             86276..87139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0097"
FT                   /product="4-amino-4-deoxychorismate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67213.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIYVNGEVKPASEATISPFDHGYMYGLGLFETLRVYEGHPFLVE
FT                   DHLDRLCSSLRELNIVWDYSTQDVLGIINSLLMKNNERNAYVRLNVSAGNGGIGLQVEE
FT                   YDKPSTIVYMKSMPHPSSPLVKEGLILETKRNTPEGTMRLKSHHYLNNVLAKREVGSDL
FT                   NKEGIFLTKEGFLAEGIVSNLFFVKGDCVYTPSLETGILNGITRQFIFTLLQKKNIEVV
FT                   EGLFTVEQLLEGDEAFVTNSIQEIVPLRSIKDKQFSVGDHTLTAQLQKEYSSYTMSLMS
FT                   RHELHV"
FT   gene            87161..87520
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0098"
FT   CDS             87161..87520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0098"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.2.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67214.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIYVNDMRFYGYHGVFPEENKLGQRFHVDLAVELDLKQAGTTD
FT                   NLEYSVSYADLYQTCQEVVEKRTFKLVETVAETIASELLANYELVQACTVKVYKPDPPI
FT                   PGYYQSVAIEIKRSR"
FT   gene            87521..88066
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0099"
FT   CDS             87521..88066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0099"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67215.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEAYIALGSNIENRMEHLKSGVTGLMKHSEVKVVAVSSVYETA
FT                   PVGYTNQASFLNMVVKIQTTYSSEQLLDCLQAIEQAAGRKREIVWGPRTLDLDILLYSN
FT                   EIIHTDRLSVPHPRMFERAFVMVPLNELAPSLILPVAEEKVETITTRLSDLKDVKLFRE
FT                   QTTGIIDMFENNSNDLHK"
FT   gene            88339..89823
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0100"
FT   CDS             88339..89823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0100"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67216.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHEELNDQFLVRREKMSNLRDQGIDPFGQRFERTHTSQQLISEY
FT                   DELTKEQLEENEVPVSLAGRIMTKRGKGKAGFAHVQDLTGQIQLYVRKDAIGEEQYEIF
FT                   SSVDIGDLVGVEGVLFKTKVGELSIKVKDFTLLTKALRPLPDKYHGLKDIEQRYRQRYL
FT                   DLITNPESKQTFISRSRIIQSMRRYLDNHGYLEVETPMMHSIAGGAAARPFVTHHNALD
FT                   MELYMRIAIELHLKRLIVGGLEKVYEIGRVFRNEGVSTRHNPEFTMIELYEAYADYKDI
FT                   MALTENLIAHIAQEVLGTTKIQYGDQEVDLTPEWTRLHMVDAIKQYTGVDFWGETSVEE
FT                   ARALAKEHGVEITEHMQYGHIVNEFFEQKVEEQLIQPTFIYGHPVEISPLAKKNAEDPR
FT                   FTDRFELFIVAREHANAFTELNDPIDQRERFEAQLKEKEQGNDEAHEMDDDFIEALEYG
FT                   MPPTGGLGIGIDRLVMLLTNAPSIRDVLLFPHMRQR"
FT   gene            90112..91651
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0101"
FT   rRNA            90112..91651
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0101"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            91884..94817
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0102"
FT   rRNA            91884..94817
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0102"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            94882..94996
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0103"
FT   rRNA            94882..94996
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0103"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            95231..95692
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0104"
FT   CDS             95231..95692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctsR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0104"
FT                   /product="firmicute transcriptional repressor of class III
FT                   stress genes (CtsR) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67217.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNISDIIEQYLKQVLELSEREIVEIRRSEIADKFQCVPSQINYV
FT                   INTRFTVERGYLVESKRGGGGFIRIAKVKMHDAADLFQQVIEMIQNEISQVSAENVIIR
FT                   LVEEKVITEREAKIMLSVINRSVINIELPYRDELRANLLKAMLNSLRYR"
FT   gene            95734..96276
FT                   /gene="mcsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0105"
FT   CDS             95734..96276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0105"
FT                   /product="modulator of CtsR repression, McsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67218.1"
FT                   /translation="MICQQCETRPATLHFTKIINGEKTEMHVCEQCASENGDTFSFSNQ
FT                   QGFSINNLLAGLLNLDPAVTENYKQQSQEVLSCPTCGMTYQKFAKIGRFGCADCYKTFE
FT                   RPLIPFLKRLHGGNYLHHGKIPARIASNLHLKKELQALRLNLKEYIEKEEFEKAAELRD
FT                   HIRLLEKKMNESREEEA"
FT   gene            96280..97353
FT                   /gene="mcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0106"
FT   CDS             96280..97353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0106"
FT                   /product="modulator of CtsR repression, McsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67219.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQDLFFSQPVSSWMRQEASNSDIVLSSRIRLARNLTHYLFPTLF
FT                   SKEQAVEVVRVFEQVFQKSENTNQWNLHLLKMNELQPLQKQVLVEKHLISPNLAEGDNN
FT                   GACFLSEKEDLSIMVNEEDHLRIQCLFPGLQLSEALSTANKVDNWIEKYVDYAFDENRG
FT                   YLTSCPTNVGTGLRASVMMHLPALVMTRQIHRIIPAINQLGLVVRGIYGEGSEALGNIF
FT                   QISNQITLGKSEEDIVADLNSVVQQLITQEHSARDALFKTSHVELEDRVYRSYGVLANS
FT                   RIIESKEASQCLSDVRLGIDLGYIKGLSQNILNELIIMTQPGFLQKYSGGPLKPQERDI
FT                   KRATLIRERLTINKNTN"
FT   gene            97377..99815
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0107"
FT   CDS             97377..99815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0107"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit
FT                   ClpC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67220.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGRFTERAQKVLALAQEEALRLGHNNIGTEHILLGIVREGEGIA
FT                   AKALSALGLSTEKIQKEVEALIGRGQELTQTIHYTPRAKKVIELSMDEARKLGHSYVGT
FT                   EHILLGLIREGEGVAARVLNNLGVSLNKARQQVLHLLGSNEAASSHQGGGSSNANTPTL
FT                   DSLARDLTVVAREGSLDPVIGRGKEIQRVIEVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGLA
FT                   QQIVNNEVPEILRDKRVMTLDMGTVVAGTKYRGEFEDRLKKVMDEIRQAGNIILFIDEL
FT                   HTLIGAGGAEGAIDASNILKPSLARGELQCIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQPIQVD
FT                   EPTLEESIQILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSISDEAIEQAVKLSDRYISDRFLPDKAIDLIDEAG
FT                   SKVRLRSFTTPPNLKELEQKLESVRNEKDASVQSQEFEKAASLRDTEQRLREELEDTKK
FT                   IWKEQQGKENSAVTVEDIAMVVSSWTGVPVSKLAQEETERLLNMEEILHSRVIGQEEAV
FT                   KAVAKAVRRARAGLKDPKRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELARALAESIFGDEDAMIRIDMSE
FT                   YMEKHSTSRLVGSPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEKVRRKPYSVVLLDEIEKAHPDVFNILLQVLE
FT                   DGRLTDSKGRTVDFRNTILIMTSNVGADTLKRSKHLGFTVEAEGQDYKDMKGKVMAEMK
FT                   RAFRPEFLNRIDEIIVFHSLEKPHLAEIVKLMADQLTKRLKEQEIDLELTKEAIDKIAE
FT                   EGFDPEYGARPLRRAIQKHIEDRLSEELLKGVVQKGQKVTLDVDKGEFVVKSSAPSSIS
FT                   "
FT   gene            99939..101315
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0108"
FT   CDS             99939..101315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0108"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67221.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRKTKFACQHCGYESAKWMGKCPGCGSWNSMVEEMEETKSSRR
FT                   GAFSGATASKVQKPQSITAIESTTEPRIFTPSAELNRVLGGGIVRGSLVLIGGDPGIGK
FT                   STLLLQTSAQLAMKQNKVLYISGEESTKQTKLRADRLGVKAEELYVHAETNLELILEAI
FT                   SSMQPDFVVIDSIQTIYHADVTSAPGSVSQVRECTAELMRVAKTNGIAIFIVGHVTKEG
FT                   AIAGPRLLEHMVDTVLYFEGERHHTYRILRAVKNRFGSTNEMGIFEMKESGLEEVLNPS
FT                   EIFLEERSQGAAGSVVVASMEGTRPVLVELQALISPTSFGNPRRMATGVDHNRVSLIMA
FT                   VLEKRVGMLLQNQDAYLKVAGGVKLDEPAIDLAVAVSIASSFRDAASSATDVIVGEVGL
FT                   TGEVRRVSRIEQRVQEAVKLGFQRIIIPEKNLGGWKVPDGIDVIGVSTVAEALQYTLGG
FT                   "
FT   gene            101319..102398
FT                   /gene="disA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0109"
FT   CDS             101319..102398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="disA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0109"
FT                   /product="DNA integrity scanning protein DisA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67222.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGEKTTVSQKQISEILQFVAPGTPIRDGIDNVLRAKTGGLIVMG
FT                   YNEQVKKMVDGGFSINCAFTPAHLYELAKMDGALILNDSGSKILFANAQLMPDPSTPSS
FT                   QTGMRHRTAERVAKQSGVLVIAISQRRNVITLYKGSLQYVLKDISVILAKANQALGTLE
FT                   KYKAVLDESITSLSALEFEEQVTHTDVLQSLHRTEMVLRIKNEILSYISELGTEGRLIR
FT                   LQMNELLSHLEEEATLLIKDYMYDLSFDPYRVIERMQQPSNNVLLDDQTLLRLMGYPMY
FT                   TSFEDSVIPRGYRMLHKIPRLPSIIIENLIDELGDLKTIADASVEELDEVEGIGEIRAR
FT                   KIREGLKRLKEQHLTNRQL"
FT   gene            102546..103643
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0110"
FT   CDS             102546..103643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67223.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRFVQLFFIITGGTLGVFFIPELIQLLNLQDVAFLEKPYVDAI
FT                   LGAILFFLVTFWIVDYIVELIRRVEEALLKAPVTDVLFGSLGLILGLIVAYLVGAFLGR
FT                   IQLQVVSTILPIFLSILLGYLGFQVGFKKRDELVSVFSMPARIGKKKGQEEETDNEESL
FT                   KSLKILDTSVIIDGRIADICQTGFLDGTIVIPRFVLEELQHIADSSDVLKRNRGRRGLD
FT                   ILNRIQKELAMKVEIYEGDFEDIQEVDSKLVKLAKLTSGLVVTNDFNLNKVCELQNVGV
FT                   LNINDLANAVKPIVLPGEEMNVLVIKDGKEHNQGIAYLDDGTMIVVEEGRNYIGKQIDV
FT                   LVTSVLQTSAGRMIFAKPKLLEKAL"
FT   gene            103669..104370
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0111"
FT   CDS             103669..104370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0111"
FT                   /product="2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67224.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYEIIVLAAGQGKRMKAGRNKQFLTIQNVPLIIHTLQKFEQDPW
FT                   CSGIVLVVNEKEVEIFEELLIEYPIQKVQSLTVGGDERQHSVYNGLKSLKQAQMVLIHD
FT                   GARPFVQQNTIHELVEKAASDKAAVLAVPVKDTIKRVEQGTVIETVERSSLWAIQTPQA
FT                   FLFDVVMNAHEKAKTNEYLGTDDASLVERAGQKVSIVEGNYDNIKLTTPEDLLYAEAIL
FT                   TKLTRTEGVEK"
FT   gene            104367..104846
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0112"
FT   CDS             104367..104846
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0112"
FT                   /product="2C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.6.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036571"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67225.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRVGQGFDVHEFAEGRPLIIGGLEIPYEKGLLGHSDADVLLHT
FT                   IADALLGAAAKGDIGKHFPDTDPEFKDADSAKLLQHVWKLLKDEGYELSNVDCTIIAQK
FT                   PKMAPYIEPMRERIAQLLEASISQINVKATTTEKLGFTGREEGIAAQAAVLVYQK"
FT   gene            104952..106409
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0113"
FT   CDS             104952..106409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0113"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67226.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEVRVRYAPSPTGHLHIGNARTALFNYLFARNQNGKFIIRIED
FT                   TDQKRNIEGGEESQLRYLKWLGIEWDESIDVGGEYGPYRQSERTEIYQKYTEELLEKGL
FT                   AYHCYCTSEELEKEREEQQANSQMPRYSGKCRNLTAEQRAELEAEGREPSIRFRVPSNK
FT                   EIKWNDIVKDEVSFESEGIGDFVIVKKDGTPTYNYAVAIDDYLMKMTHVLRGDDHISNT
FT                   PKQILVYEALGWTPPVFGHMTLIVNENRRKLSKRDESIIQFIEQYKELGYLPEALFNFI
FT                   TMLGWSPVGEEEIFSKEQFIEIFDPARLSKSPALFDTSKLRWMNNQYMKQLDLDEVVAL
FT                   SVPHLVKAGKVEETRDAETEQWVRDLVALYQEQMSFGAEIVELTEMFFKKEIDYSEEAK
FT                   AVLAEEQVPEVLKAFAEEISSLEEFSADEIKAATKAVQKATGQKGKKLFMPIRVATTGE
FT                   THGPELPKAISLLGKETVLARLESIYS"
FT   gene            106745..107401
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0114"
FT   CDS             106745..107401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0114"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67227.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLLKEDIEAIFEQDPAARSYIEVILTYSGLHAIWAHRLAHGLF
FT                   KRKWFFLARVISQISRFFTGIEIHPGAKIGRRFFIDHGMGIVIGETCEIGDNVTVYQGV
FT                   TLGGTGKEKGKRHPTIEDNVLIATGAKVLGSITIHAHSKIGAGSVVLNDVPENSTVVGI
FT                   PGRVVIQNGVRIPKDLNHQDLPDPDAERFKQLEKEILHLQNQLKELKEGKIHHGN"
FT   gene            107391..108788
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0115"
FT   CDS             107391..108788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0115"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67228.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKLYNTLTRQKETFVPLEENKVKMYVCGPTVYNYIHIGNARPA
FT                   IVFDTVRRYLEFRGYDVEYVSNFTDVDDKLIKAAKELGEDVPTIANRFIDAYFEDTSAL
FT                   GCKHADVHPRVTENMDIIIEFIDELVKKGYAYESEGDVYYRTRKFEGYGKLSHQSIDEL
FT                   QSGARIEVGEKKEDPLDFTLWKATKDGEIAWDSPWGQGRPGWHIECSAMARKYLGDTID
FT                   IHAGGQDLAFPHHENEIAQSEALTGKSFAKYWLHNGYINIDNEKMSKSLGNFVLVHDII
FT                   KKHDPSLLRFFILSVHYRHPINYNEEILENTRKGFERLQTAYGNLTHRLEAATNLQEDA
FT                   SEWFEKLKELRETFVEEMDDDFNTANAISVLFELAKQANLYLLEQTTSTDVIEAFIKEF
FT                   KELGAAIGITFGEAELLDEEIDQLIQGRIQARKDRNFQLADQIRDELKAKNIILEDTAQ
FT                   GTRWKRG"
FT   gene            108796..109221
FT                   /gene="mrnC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0116"
FT   CDS             108796..109221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrnC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0116"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease for 23S RNA maturation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67229.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSKLDVKQLNSLALAYMGDAVFDLHVRRHLLVLGTVRPNQLHN
FT                   KAKKYVSAKAQAQIVYYFKNENFFTEEEEGVLRRGRNAKSGTVPKNTDVQTYRYSTAFE
FT                   AVVGYLYLLGEEERMMELITKAISFVDEGEGGMNHGT"
FT   gene            109211..109954
FT                   /gene="rlmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0117"
FT   CDS             109211..109954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0117"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67230.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHEFIIGRNPVLEALKSGRDINKLWIAEGSQGGSMGQITQLAKR
FT                   NGVLVQFVPKKKIEQMVDGIHQGVAAQVAAYQYAELDDLFNLAEKRNESPFFLLLDELE
FT                   DPHNLGSIMRTADAVGAHGIIIPKRRSVGLTATVAKASTGAIEHVPVARVTNLSRTIDE
FT                   LKDRGVWIVGTDAKESDDYRNLDGGMPLTLVIGSEGKGMSRLIREKCDFLVQLPMVGHV
FT                   TSLNASVAASLLMYEVYRKRHPLGE"
FT   gene            109957..110466
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0118"
FT   CDS             109957..110466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0118"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF901)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010298"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67231.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILLVDDYNMIGAWPDLRKLRDNDLAGARDLLIEKMAEYQAYMG
FT                   YRVIIVFDAHMVEGIEKKAKNHKVDVVFTRENETADEYIEKLAQELNNVKTQIHVATSD
FT                   FTEQWAIFGQGALRISARELYNEIEQIEKHINLDVKSIQNQKPAARIQLSNQVAEIFEK
FT                   WRRGQR"
FT   gene            110535..111185
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0119"
FT   CDS             110535..111185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0119"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-H factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67232.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDNYGRKLHAHFEQQEDETVVDLVHKGDIDALEYLIHKYKNFVR
FT                   AKARSYFLIGADREDIVQEGMIGLYKAIRDFREDKLTSFKAFAELCITRQIITAIKTAT
FT                   RQKHIPLNSYVSLDKPIYDEESDRTLMDVISGTKVANPEELLINREKFDDIELKMAELL
FT                   SDLERKVLVLYLDGQSYQEISEELNRHVKSIDNALQRVKRKLERYLEIREITM"
FT   gene            111267..111416
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0120"
FT   CDS             111267..111416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0120"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67233.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKVVLACVQCASRNYTTMKNTQQNEDRLEMKKFCKTCNAHTIH
FT                   RETK"
FT   gene            111470..111649
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0121"
FT   CDS             111470..111649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0121"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecE subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67234.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVGNFLRDVGREMKKVSWPKKNELTRYTITVISTVVFMTLFFV
FT                   VVDYGISSLIRLIP"
FT   gene            111845..112378
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0122"
FT   CDS             111845..112378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0122"
FT                   /product="transcription termination/antitermination factor
FT                   NusG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67235.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNWYVVHTYSGYENKVKTNLEKRVETMGMQDKIFRVVVPEEEE
FT                   REIKNNKEKITKKKVFPGYVLVEIIMTDDSWYVVRNTPGVTGFVGSAGSGSKPTALLPE
FT                   EVEMILKQMGMDEKHADFDFELKETVLVQEGPFANFEGTIEEIDTDKRKVKVHVDMFGR
FT                   QTPVELDFTQIEKI"
FT   gene            112544..112969
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0123"
FT   CDS             112544..112969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0123"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67236.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVIKLVKLQIPAGKANPAPPVGPALGQAGVNIMGFCKEFNAR
FT                   TADQAGLIIPVEITVFEDRSFTFITKTPPAAVLLKKAAGIESGSGEPNRNKVATVKRDK
FT                   VREIAETKMPDLNAASVESAMRMVEGTARSMGIVVED"
FT   gene            113080..113775
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0124"
FT   CDS             113080..113775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0124"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67237.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGKKYVEAAKLVDRTQTYSVQEAIELVKKTNTTKFDATVEVA
FT                   FRLGVDPKKADQQIRGAVVLPNGTGKTQRVLVFAKGEKAKEAEAAGADYVGDADYINKI
FT                   QQGWFEFDVIVATPDMMGEVGKLGRVLGPKGLMPNPKTGTVTFDVQKAVNEIKAGKVEY
FT                   RVDKAGNIHVPIGKVSFEESKLVENFTTIFETMVKAKPAAAKGTYMKNVAVTSTMGPGI
FT                   KVDTASFSA"
FT   gene            114025..114525
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0125"
FT   CDS             114025..114525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0125"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022973"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVIEQKKQVVDEIAEKLQASNSIVVVDYRGLNVAEVTELRKQL
FT                   REAGIEFKVYKNTLTRRAVEKLELTDLNDALVGPNAIAFGGEDVVAPAKILNNFAKEHE
FT                   ALEIKAGVIEGNVASVEEIKALAELPSREGLLSMLLSVLQAPIRNLALATKAVADQKEE
FT                   QGA"
FT   gene            114570..114932
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0126"
FT   CDS             114570..114932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0126"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7/L12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67239.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEQIIEAVKNMTVLELNDLVKAIEEEFGVTAAAPVAVAGGAAG
FT                   EAAAEKTEFDLVLESAGGQKIKVIKVVREITGLGLKEAKEIVDNAPKALKEGISKEEAE
FT                   EAKAKLEEVGASVEVK"
FT   gene            115045..115647
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0127"
FT   CDS             115045..115647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0127"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA m(2)G 1207 methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67240.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHYFSNTPSSASNEERFSFELRGTSFSFTSDRGVFSKKEVDFG
FT                   SRLLIETFQMPESPGPLLDVGCGYGPIGLALAKEDSQRNVHMVDVNERALALAQKNAEV
FT                   NSVSNVSIYQSSCYENVKETNFAAILSNPPIRAGKKVVHEILEKSLDHLADQGELWIVI
FT                   QKKQGAPSALAKLESLFNEVEVVEKKKGYYIICAKKC"
FT   gene            115893..119456
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0128"
FT   CDS             115893..119456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0128"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67241.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQLVQYGRHRQRRSYARISEVLELPNLIEIQTASYQWFLDEGL
FT                   REMFQDISPIDDFTGNLSLEFIDYSLGEPKYSVGESKERDVTYAAPLRVKVRLINKETG
FT                   EVKDQDVFMGDFPLMTETGTFVINGAERVIVSQLVRSPSVYYSGKLDKNGKKGYTATVI
FT                   PNRGAWLEYETDAKDVVYVRIDRTRKLPVTVLLRALGFGSDQEIIDLIGDNEYIRNTLE
FT                   KDNTETTEKALLEIYERLRPGEPPTVENAKSLLVSRFFDPKRYDLANVGRYKINKKLHI
FT                   KHRLFNQKLAETLVDPETGEIIAEKGAMIDRRLLDRLIPMLEGGVNFKTYSPVGGVVED
FT                   DVTLQSIKIYAPNDPEGEKIITVSGNAYVTEEVKNITPADILASISYFFNLLHQVGDTD
FT                   DIDHLGNRRLRSVGELLQNQFRIGLSRMERVVRERMSIQDTNTITPQQLINIRPVIAAI
FT                   KEFFGSSQLSQFMDQTNPLGELTHKRRLSALGPGGLTRERAGFEVRDVHYSHYGRMCPI
FT                   ETPEGPNIGLINSLSSYAKVNKFGFIETPYRRIDPETGKVTERIDYLTADEEDNYVVAQ
FT                   ANARLGDDGSFLDENVVARFRGENTVIRRDRLDYMDVSPKQVVSAATACIPFLENDDSN
FT                   RALMGANMQRQAVPLLNPEAPIVGTGMEYVSGKDSGAAVICKYPGVVERVEAKQIIVRR
FT                   YEEVDGQKVKGNLDQYKLLKFVRSNQGTCYNQRPIVSVGDEVVKGEILADGPSMEKGEL
FT                   ALGRNVMVGFMTWDGYNYEDAIIMSERLVKDDVYTSVHIEEYESESRDTKLGPEEITRD
FT                   IPNVGEDALRNLDERGIIRIGAEVKDGDLLVGKVTPKGVTELTAEERLLHAIFGEKARE
FT                   VRDTSLRVPHGGGGIILDVKVFNREDGDELPPGVNQLVRVYIVQKRKISEGDKMAGRHG
FT                   NKGVISRILPEEDMPYLPDGTPIDIMLNPLGVPSRMNIGQVLELHLGMAARKLGIHVAS
FT                   PVFDGAREEDVWATIEEAGMSRDAKTVLYDGRTGEPFDNRVSVGIMYMIKLAHMVDDKL
FT                   HARSTGPYSLVTQQPLGGKAQFGGQRFGEMEVWALEAYGAAYTLQEILTVKSDDVVGRV
FT                   KTYEAIVKGENIPEPGIPESFKVLIKELQSLGMDVKMLSADEQEIDIMDSEEDHEQPTE
FT                   SIIADNEESLSEGQKDPVTKE"
FT   gene            119519..123112
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0129"
FT   CDS             119519..123112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0129"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, beta' subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67242.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVNNFEYMKIGLASPDKIRSWSYGEVKKPETINYRTLKPEKDG
FT                   LFCERIFGPQKDWECHCGKYKRVRYKGVVCDRCGVEVTRAKVRRERMGHIELAAPVSHI
FT                   WYFKGIPSRMGLVLDMSPRALEEIIYFASYVVTDAGDTPLEKKQLLSEKEYRAYREKYG
FT                   QTFHAAMGAEAVKKLLHDIDLDKEVDALKEELKTAQGQRRTRAIKRLEVLEAFRHSGNE
FT                   PSWMILDVLPVIPPELRPMVQLDGGRFATSDLNDLYRRVINRNNRLKRLLDLGAPSIIV
FT                   QNEKRMLQEAVDALIDNGRRGRPVTGPGNRPLKSLSHMLKGKQGRFRQNLLGKRVDYSG
FT                   RSVIVVGPNLKMYQCGLPKEMALELFKPFVMKELVERGLAHNIKSAKRKIERVQPEVWD
FT                   VLESVIKEHPVLLNRAPTLHRLGIQAFEPTLVEGRAIRLHPLVCTAYNADFDGDQMAVH
FT                   VPLSAEAQAEARILMLAAQNILNPKDGKPVVTPSQDMVLGNYYLTLEREEAVGEGMVFK
FT                   DTNEALLAYQNGYVHLHTRVAVYAGSLNNETFTEAQNQQLLVTTVGKLVFNEILPKSFP
FT                   YINEPTRENLEVKTPEKYFVEKGADVKEFIKNQPAIAPFKKKILGNIIAEVFKRFKITE
FT                   TSKMLDRMKDLGFKYSTKAGITVGVADIVVLGEKEVILTEAQAKVDNVLKQFRRGLITE
FT                   DERYDRVISVWSSAKDVIQGKLMASLDKRNPIFMMSDSGARGNASNFTQLAGMRGLMAN
FT                   PSGRIIELPIKSSFREGLTVLEYFISTHGARKGLADTALKTADSGYLTRRLVDVAQDVI
FT                   VRDDDCGTDRGILAVAIKEGTEEIEKLDERLIGRYARKTVLHPGTNEVLVKENELITED
FT                   LAETIVDAGVEEVWIRSAFTCNTRHGVCKKCYGRNLATGSEVEVGEAVGIIAAQSIGEP
FT                   GTQLTMRTFHTGGVAGDDITQGLPRIQEIFEARNPKGQAVISEIEGTIAGISEGRDRQH
FT                   EITVQGEIETRSYTAPYSARLKVIEGQRIARGQELTEGSIDPKELLKVKDITAVQEYLL
FT                   REVQKVYRMQGVEIGDKHVEVMVRQMLRKVRVMDSGDTDVLPGSLLDIHQFTDANEKVL
FT                   LEGNRPATGRPVLLGITKASLETDSFLSAASFQETTRVLTDAAIKGKRDELLGLKENVI
FT                   IGKLVPAGTGMTRYRNAEPIKNQAEETVTID"
FT   gene            123244..123492
FT                   /gene="rplGB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0130"
FT   CDS             123244..123492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplGB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0130"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L7Ae"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67243.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEKVLQADHIIVGTKQTVKALKKGTVKEVIIAEDADFYVTSIV
FT                   AKTAQQENVPYTYVPSMRKLGQACRIEVNAATVAIIS"
FT   gene            123592..124014
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0131"
FT   CDS             123592..124014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0131"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67244.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLIRNGRVSKGKKSDSPALNRGYNSFKKAQTNQSSPQKRG
FT                   VCTRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKYARVRLTNGIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLIRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVDGRMQGRSKYGTKRPKAAKK"
FT   gene            124065..124535
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0132"
FT   CDS             124065..124535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0132"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67245.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKGPVAKRDVLPDPIYNSKLVSRLINKMMLDGKRGKSQAILYR
FT                   AFDLVQERSGKEAMEVFDQALKNIMPVLEVRARRVGGSNYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VNYARLRGEKTMEERLANEILDAANNTGAAVKKREDTHKMAEANKAFAHYRW"
FT   gene            124593..126671
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0133"
FT   CDS             124593..126671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0133"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G (EF-G)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67246.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLENTRNIGIMAHIDAGKTTTTERVLYYTGRIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTASWKGHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTVEVERSLRVLDGAVA
FT                   VLDAQSGVEPQTETVWRQATTYGVPRVVFVNKMDKIGADFLYSVKTIHDRLGANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGAEDEFEAIIDLVEMKAYFYEDDLGTRSEAREIPEEYKEQAEEYRASLVEAVAELD
FT                   EELMMKYLDEGELTVEELKAGIRKGTCDVEFYPVICGSAFKNKGVQLMLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   VDVPAIQGIVPETEEEVTRESSDNAPFSALAFKVMTDPYVGKLTFFRVYSGVLSSGSYI
FT                   KNSTKGKRERVGRILQMHANSREEISEVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTSTGDTLCDEKSLVILES
FT                   MEFPEPVISLSVEPKSKADQDKMTTALQKLQEEDPTFRAETNTETGQIIISGMGELHLD
FT                   IIVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVAYRETFRAGAKVEGKFARQSGGRGQFGHVWIEFEPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENKIVGGVVPREYIPAVQAGLEDALQNGVLAGYPLIDIKAALVDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   EMAFKIAASMALKNAVSKCNPAILEPMMKVEVVIPDEYLGDIMGDITSRRGRVEGMEAR
FT                   GNAQVVRAFVPLSEMFGYATALRSNTQGRGTYSMHFDHYEEVPKSISEEIIKKNKGE"
FT   gene            126788..127978
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0134"
FT   CDS             126788..127978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tuf"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0134"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor Tu (EF-Tu)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67247.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKFDRSKTHANIGTIGHVDHGKTTLTAAITTVLAKKSGKGAA
FT                   MAYDMIDAAPEERERGITISTAHVEYETDTRHYAHVDCPGHADYVKNMITGAAQMDGGI
FT                   LVVSAADGPMPQTREHILLSRQVGVPYLVVFLNKCDMVDDEELLELVEMEVRDLLSEYD
FT                   FPGDDVPVIKGSALKALEGDADWEAKIIELMDAVDEYIPTPERDTEKPFMMPVEDVFSI
FT                   TGRGTVATGRVERGQVKVGDVIDIIGLTEEPKSTTVTGVEMFRKLLDYAEAGDNIGALL
FT                   RGVAREEIQRGQVLAKPGSITPHTKFTAEVYVLSKDEGGRHTPFFTNYRPQFYFRTTDV
FT                   TGICNLPEGVEMVMPGDNIEMTVELIAPIAIEEGTKFSIREGGRTVGAGVVAKISE"
FT   gene            128294..128602
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0135"
FT   CDS             128294..128602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0135"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67248.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKIRIRLKAYDHRILDQSAEKIVETAKRSGAAVSGPIPLPTE
FT                   KSIYTILRAVHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIVNPTPQTVDSLMRLDLPSGVDIEIKL"
FT   gene            128644..129273
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0136"
FT   CDS             128644..129273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0136"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67249.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGILGRKIGMTQVFAENGDLIPVTVIEASANVVLQVKNAETDG
FT                   YEAIQLGFEDIREKLSNKPAKGHATKANTAPKRFIRELRGVDASAYEVGQEVKVDIFAE
FT                   GDVIDVTGISKGKGFQGAIKRHGQSRGPMSHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKLLPGR
FT                   MGGERITVQNLSIVKVDAERNLLLVKGNVPGARKSLVTVKSAVKSK"
FT   gene            129323..129631
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0137"
FT   CDS             129323..129631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0137"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67250.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKEKIRIRLKAYDHRILDQSAEKIVETAKRSGAAVSGPIPLPTE
FT                   KSIYTILRAVHKYKDSREQFEMRTHKRLIDIVNPTPQTVDSLMRLDLPSGVDIEIKL"
FT   gene            129673..130302
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0138"
FT   CDS             129673..130302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0138"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67251.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKGILGRKIGMTQVFAENGDLIPVTVIEASANVVLQVKNAETDG
FT                   YEAIQLGFEDIREKLSNKPAKGHATKANTAPKRFIRELRGVDASAYEVGQEVKVDIFAE
FT                   GDVIDVTGISKGKGFQGAIKRHGQSRGPMSHGSRYHRRPGSMGPVAPNRVFKGKLLPGR
FT                   MGGERITVQNLSIVKVDAERNLLLVKGNVPGARKSLVTVKSAVKSK"
FT   gene            130331..130954
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0139"
FT   CDS             130331..130954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0139"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67252.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKVALFNQNGENVGEIELQDAVFGIEPNNKVLFDAIVMQRASQR
FT                   QGTSKVKNRSEVRGGGRKPWRQKGTGRARQGSIRSPQWRGGGVVFGPVPRSYSYKLPKK
FT                   VRRLAIKSALSTKVQDNSIVVLEALSFDAPKTKEMVAVLKNLTVERKALVVTADLNENV
FT                   ALSARNIPGVTVVAANGLSVLDVMNHDKLVITKDAVEKVEEVLA"
FT   gene            130954..131241
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0140"
FT   CDS             130954..131241
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0140"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67253.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPRDIIKRPVITERSTDLMAEKKYTFDVDVRANKTEVKDAIEK
FT                   IFDVKVEKVNIMNYKGKFKRVGRYSGLTNRRRKAVVTLTQESNEIEFFEA"
FT   gene            131269..132099
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0141"
FT   CDS             131269..132099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0141"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022666"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67254.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIKKYKPTSNGRRGMSVSDFAEITTDKPEKSLLAPVKRKGGRNN
FT                   QGKLTVRHQGGGHKRQYRIIDFKRDKDGIPGRVATIEYDPNRSANIALIHYADGEKRYI
FT                   LAPKNLKVGLEVMSGPEADIKVGNALPLANIPVGTVVHNIELKPGKGGQLVRSAGTSAQ
FT                   VLGKEGKYVLVRLTSGEVRMILATCRATVGQVGNEQHELINIGKAGRSRWLGIRPTVRG
FT                   SVMNPNDHPHGGGEGRAPIGRKSPMSPWGKPTLGYKTRKKKNKSDKFIVRRRKK"
FT   gene            132157..132435
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0142"
FT   CDS             132157..132435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0142"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67255.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSLKKGPFVDDHLINKIEKLNETDSKQVVKTWSRRSTIFPQFI
FT                   GHTIAVYDGRKHVPVYVTEDMVGHKLGEFAPSRTYKGHASDDKKTRR"
FT   gene            132455..132796
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0143"
FT   CDS             132455..132796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0143"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67256.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKAVARTVRIAPRKVRLVVDLIRGKQVGEALAVLLHTPKAASP
FT                   VVEKVLKSAIANAEHNYEMDANNLVITDAFVNEGPTLKRFRPRAMGRASQINKRTSHIT
FT                   IVVSEKKEG"
FT   gene            132800..133456
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0144"
FT   CDS             132800..133456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0144"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67257.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQKVNPVGLRVGVIRDWESRWFAGKDYADLLHEDLKVREYIAKR
FT                   LNDAAVSKVEIERAANRLNVTIHTAKPGMVIGKGGTEVESLRKALNQLTGKRVHINILE
FT                   IKRADLDAKLVAENIARQLENRVSFRRAQKQAIQRSMRAGAQGIKTMVSGRLGGADIAR
FT                   SEYYSEGTVPLHTLRADIDYAHAEADTTYGKLGVKVWIYRGEVLPTKKKTEEGGK"
FT   gene            133459..133893
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0145"
FT   CDS             133459..133893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0145"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67258.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPKRVKYRREHRGKMRGRAKGGTEVHFGEFGLQATEASWITNR
FT                   QIEAARIAMTRYMKRGGKVWIKIFPSKPYTAKPLEVRMGSGKGAPEGWVAVVKPGKVMF
FT                   EISGVSEEVAREALRLAAHKLPVKCKFVKREEIGGDSNES"
FT   gene            133883..134083
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0146"
FT   CDS             133883..134083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0146"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67259.1"
FT                   /translation="MKANEIRDLTTAEIEQKVKALKEELFNLRFQLATGQLENTTRIRE
FT                   VRKSIARMKTVVREREIAANK"
FT   gene            134109..134372
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0147"
FT   CDS             134109..134372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0147"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERNQRKVYTGRVVSDKMDKTVTVLVETYKKHSLYGKRVKYSKK
FT                   FKAHDENNTAQLGDIVKIMETRPLSATKRFRLVEVVEKAVII"
FT   gene            134424..134792
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0148"
FT   CDS             134424..134792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0148"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005745"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67261.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQESRLKVADNSGAREVLTIKVLGGSGRKTANIGDVIVCTVKQ
FT                   ATPGGVVKKGDVVKAVVVRTKSGVRRTDGSYIRFDENACVIIRDDKGPRGTRIFGPVAR
FT                   ELRDNNFMKIVSLAPEVI"
FT   gene            134842..135153
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0149"
FT   CDS             134842..135153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0149"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67262.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVKKGDKVVVISGKDKGKQGEVLAAFPKKDRVLVEGVNVVKKHS
FT                   KPSQVNPQGGIVSQEAPIHVSNVMPLDPKSGEPTRVGYQVIDGKKVRVAKKSGETLDK"
FT   gene            135185..135724
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0150"
FT   CDS             135185..135724
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0150"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLKEKFTKEITPALVSKFNYESVMQVPKIDKIVINMGIGDAVS
FT                   NSKALDNAVEELAEITGQKPVVTRAKKSIAGFRLREGMPIGAKVTLRGERMYEFFDKLV
FT                   SVSLPRVRDFRGVSKKAFDGRGNYTLGVKEQLIFPEIDYDKVTKVRGMDIVIVTTANTD
FT                   EEARELLTQFGMPFQK"
FT   gene            135758..135943
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0151"
FT   CDS             135758..135943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0151"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023053"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67264.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKSMIAKQKRQQKFQVQEYTRCERCGRPHSVLRKFKLCRICFR
FT                   ELAYKGQIPGVKKASW"
FT   gene            135974..136372
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0152"
FT   CDS             135974..136372
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0152"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67265.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMTDPIADLLTRIRNANMVRHEKIEVPASNIKKQIAEILKREGF
FT                   VRDVEYIEDNKQGIIRIFLKYGSNNERVITGLKRISKPGLRVYAKTNEVPRVLNGLGIA
FT                   IVSTSQGVLTDKEARQKQTGGEVLAYVW"
FT   gene            136403..136942
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0153"
FT   CDS             136403..136942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0153"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019906"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67266.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVGKKPLELPAGVTVTNESNTVTVKGPKGELTRTFHPEIEIKV
FT                   EDNVLVVNRPSDNKEHRALHGTTRSLLGNMVEGVTKGFERGLELVGVGYRAQKSGSKLV
FT                   LSVGYSHPVEITPETGIEIEVPSQTKIVIKGIDKERVGALAANIRDVRPPEPYKGKGIR
FT                   YEGEYVRRKEGKTAKK"
FT   gene            136975..137337
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0154"
FT   CDS             136975..137337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0154"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67267.1"
FT                   /translation="MITKLDKNKVRKKRHARVRAKLSGTATRPRLNVFRSNQHIYAQVI
FT                   DDLNSVTIASASTLDKDLTLESTGNTEAAIKVGELVAKRAVEKGVNEVVFDRGGYLYHG
FT                   RVKALADAAREAGLQF"
FT   gene            137358..137858
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0155"
FT   CDS             137358..137858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0155"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67268.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIDPNKLELEERVVTVNRVAKVVKGGRRFRFAALVVVGDKNGH
FT                   VGFGTGKAQEVPDAIRKAIEDAKKNLITVPMVGTTIPHEILGQFGAGQIFLKPASEGTG
FT                   VIAGGPVRAVLELGGVSDILSKSLGSNTPINMVRATLNGLANLKRAEDVAKLRGKTVEE
FT                   LLG"
FT   gene            137873..138055
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0156"
FT   CDS             137873..138055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0156"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67269.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKLAITLTRSVIGRPEDQRVTVRTLGLRKLNQTVVQDDNPAIR
FT                   GMINKVAHLVTVKEQ"
FT   gene            138089..138529
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0157"
FT   CDS             138089..138529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0157"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67270.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLHELKPAEGSRKVRNRVGRGTGSGNGKTSGKGHKGQNARSGGG
FT                   VRPGFEGGQTPLFRRLPKRGFTNINRKEYAIVNLEALNRFEDGTEVTPELLIETGLVSK
FT                   AKAGVKVLGNGTLNSKLTVKAAKFSSTAKEAIEAAGGTVEVI"
FT   gene            138529..139821
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0158"
FT   CDS             138529..139821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0158"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecY subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67271.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQTISNLMRVREIRQKIFFTLLMLIVFRIGTFIPVPSVNTDVLK
FT                   LQDGLNVFGVLNTFGGGALKNFSILAMGIMPYITASIIVQLLQMDVVPKFTEWSKQGDV
FT                   GRRKLAQVTRYGTIVLGFIQALGMSIGFNNISGGQLIANPGISTYLLIATVLTAGTAFL
FT                   MWLGEQITAKGVGNGISIIIFAGIAAGIPTTLNQIYAQQFEDVGDQLFIRIVTVVLIAI
FT                   AVLAIIVGVIYFQQALRKIPIQYAKGSAGRNPVGGQSTHLPLKVNAAGVIPVIFAVSFI
FT                   ITPPTIASFFGPNDVTTWIQNTFDYTKPIGMIVYVALIIAFCYFYTFVQVNPEQVAENL
FT                   KKQGGYIPGIRPGKSTQAYLTKVLYRLTLIGSIFLALIAVLPVLFIKIANLPSSAQIGG
FT                   TSLLIVVGVALETMKQLESQLVKRHYKGFIK"
FT   gene            139888..140541
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0159"
FT   CDS             139888..140541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0159"
FT                   /product="adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67272.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVLMGLPGAGKGTQAEKIVEHYDIPHISTGDMFRAAIKEGTQL
FT                   GLKAKSFMDQGNLVPDEVTIGIVRERLNKQDCENGFLLDGFPRTVAQAEALETITKELN
FT                   KQIDYVINIDVDQSILMERLTGRRICKDCGATYHLVFNPPAKEGVCDKCGGELYQRADD
FT                   NAETVSTRLSVNVKQSQPLLDFYQEKGYLRNINGNQDINIVFEDVRQLLAGVKQ"
FT   gene            140574..141284
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0160"
FT   CDS             140574..141284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0160"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67273.1"
FT                   /translation="MREAGRIVALTHQELKKHIAPGITTIELDAIAENFIRQHDAIPSF
FT                   KGYNGFRGSVCASVNEELVHGIPGERKLNEGDIISLDIGAKFGGYHGDSAWTYGVGKIS
FT                   LENQELLDVTEQSLYKGLAEAKPGERLSNISHAIQQYAESRNFSIVREYVGHGVGKDLH
FT                   EDPQVPHYGPPNKGPRLRPGMVLAVEPMVNAGMRYVKTLPDNWTVVTVDGKMCAHFEHT
FT                   IAITETGYEILTAL"
FT   gene            141520..141738
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0161"
FT   CDS             141520..141738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0161"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67274.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDDVIEVEGTVAETLPNAMFKVELENGHTVLAHVSGKIRMHFI
FT                   RILPGDKVTVELSPYDLTRGRITYRFK"
FT   gene            141914..142279
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0162"
FT   CDS             141914..142279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0162"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67275.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIAGVDIPRDKRVVISLTYIFGIGRPTAEKVLAEAGVSEDTRV
FT                   RDLTEEELGKIRDILDSYKVEGDLRREVSLNIKRLIEIGSYRGIRHRRSLPVRGQNSKN
FT                   NARTRKGPRRTVANKKK"
FT   gene            142303..142692
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0163"
FT   CDS             142303..142692
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0163"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019981"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67276.1"
FT                   /translation="MARKTNTRKRRVKKNIEAGVAHIRSTFNNTIVTITDVHGNAIAWS
FT                   SAGALGFRGSRKSTPFAAQMAAETAAKVSMDNGMKTLEVTVKGPGAGREAAIRALQAAG
FT                   LEVTAIKDVTPVPHNGCRPPKRRRV"
FT   gene            142873..143817
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0164"
FT   CDS             142873..143817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0164"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67277.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIEKPKIETVEISDDRKYGKFVVEPLERGYGTTLGNSLRRILL
FT                   SSLPGAAVTSIQIEGVLHEFSTVPGVVEDVTNIILNVKKLALKIYSDEEKTLEIDVKGP
FT                   GTVTAADIQADSDIEVLNPDLHIATLESDAHFRMRLTARTGRGYNPADANKREDQPIGV
FT                   LPIDSIYTPVTRVSYYVENTRVGQMTNYDKLTLDVWTDGSIEPEKAVALGAKILTEHLN
FT                   IFVNLTDEAQKAEIMVEKEEDQKEKVLEMTIEELDLSVRSYNCLKRAGINTVQELANKT
FT                   EEDMMKVRNLGRKSLEEVKAKLEELGLGLRKDD"
FT   gene            143862..144224
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0165"
FT   CDS             143862..144224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0165"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67278.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYRKLGRTSAQRKALLRDLTTDLIISERIETTEARAKELRSTVE
FT                   KMITLGKRGDLHARRQAASYIRNEVANEEAGQSALQKLFSDIATRYEDRQGGYTRILKV
FT                   GPRRGDGAPMVIIELV"
FT   gene            144363..145202
FT                   /gene="cbiO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0166"
FT   CDS             144363..145202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0166"
FT                   /product="cobalt import ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein CbiO1"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67279.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEMSLEVKDLCFRYDPEADLTLDHLSLSAYKGEWLAIAGHNGSG
FT                   KSTLARILNGLLLPEKGTVRVGDTLLSEETIWDVRKQIGMVFQNPDNQFVGSTVQDDIA
FT                   FGLENNGIPFEIMEKRIPEAIEMVNMSAFLDQEPHQLSGGQKQRVAIAGIIAVQPSVII
FT                   LDEATSMLDPIGRTEVLETVRKLKEEKQLTVISITHDLDEVAMADRVVVMNKGKIYATG
FT                   TPREVFALGSKLTDIGLDLPFSVKLSHRFASVGIPLSKIHLTDEDLVDELWTLYSKK"
FT   gene            145178..146047
FT                   /gene="cbiO2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0167"
FT   CDS             145178..146047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO2"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0167"
FT                   /product="cobalt import ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein CbiO2"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67280.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIIFKEVEHRYQVNTPFERIALHDLNLNIQSGTFLAVIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTIIQHLNALLKPTAGEIQIGERTIKANRKEKNLKAIRQQVGVVFQFPEHQLFEETVE
FT                   KDIAFGPMNYGVSEEEAKQKARELIKLVGLPEDILTRSPFDLSGGQMRRVAIAGILAMN
FT                   PNVLILDEPTAGLDPRGRQEIMNMIYRLHKEKGLTTILVTHSMEDAAMYADELIVMNKG
FT                   TVAMKGSPREVFGQHTQLKEYGLDVPESLRFMLKLQEKFQLEASDTVITFSEVVEKVQH
FT                   LMQQGERL"
FT   gene            146044..146841
FT                   /gene="cbiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0168"
FT   CDS             146044..146841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0168"
FT                   /product="putative cobalt ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   CbiQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67281.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNSIIIGKYVPGQSVVHRMDPRAKLLLVFAYVLIVFLANNPIGY
FT                   AFLGVYTLMIVAMSKVPLSFILRGLKPVMFIIIITFLLHIFMTKEGPLLFEWGWFSVYK
FT                   GGLIQGVLISLRFLFLILITTMLTLTTTPIEVTDGMESLLNPFKKLKLPVHELALMMSI
FT                   SLRFIPTLMEETDKIIKAQTARGVDFSSGPVTDRLKAVVPLLVPLFIGSFKRAEELAIA
FT                   MEARGYKGGEGRTKYRQLKWGSIDTIMLLLLLAVAVVLVLIRT"
FT   gene            146860..147600
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0169"
FT   CDS             146860..147600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0169"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67282.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLKCIVAYDGTHFSGYQVQPNKRTVQLEIEAVLEKMHNKKVPI
FT                   YASGRTDTNVHAQGQVIHFDTNLNIPCDKWKKALNSMLPDDIVMKNVCEVDAHFHARYD
FT                   VTSKEYRYHILRGEDRNPFTRSYAYHYPYPLDYSKMKKAITYLLGTHDFTSFCSARTEV
FT                   EDKIRTIYKIDMYEENSQLVFRFVGSGFLYNMVRILVGTLLEVGQGRIEPDAIKDILES
FT                   KSRPRAGKTAPSQGLYLWRVFYDN"
FT   gene            147757..148194
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0170"
FT   CDS             147757..148194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0170"
FT                   /product="50S ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67283.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTFMAKANEVERKWYVVDAEGKTLGRLASEVASILRGKHKPTF
FT                   TPHVDTGDHVILINASKIELTGKKLTDKIYYRHSMHPGGLKQRTALEMRTNYSEKMLEL
FT                   GIKGMLPKGSLGRQMFKKLHVYAGETHPHEAQKPEVYELRG"
FT   gene            148217..148609
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0171"
FT   CDS             148217..148609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0171"
FT                   /product="30S ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67284.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVQYYGTGRRKSSVARVRLVPGNGRVTINGREIEEYIPFAALR
FT                   EVVKQPLALTETVGNYDVFVNVNGGGYAGQAGAIRHGISRALLEADPEYRGTLKRAGLL
FT                   TRDARAKERKKYGLKGARRAPQFSKR"
FT   gene            148721..149143
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0172"
FT   CDS             148721..149143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0172"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67285.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEVTYLKEKRYEKEMKYERKVLRELSFDLLQERLRRYFHPMFQW
FT                   NMLGDEHVEEYCLDIAIESFLLGARVSKRGKGYEDFQKHSKQEESLLIDTLYGAVSMSV
FT                   TDLYQDGLYYLCQGYVQDWWKEGYRTAEKRRRLRLH"
FT   gene            149214..149921
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0173"
FT   CDS             149214..149921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cwlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0173"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67286.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVKIMSTIIALLVLFVIVQYQIDHRTSSGSLSLPLSGKVIVLD
FT                   PGHGGVDGGAVGGDEVLEKEITLKISLMLRDYLQEQGALVIMTREKDEDLAAKDTRGYS
FT                   RRKVEDLKNRLTMINKSNADLYLSIHLNAIPSSAWRGAQTFYYGSLKENEQVAKLIQQE
FT                   LRNNLDNTSREAKAIQTLYLLKHSKPPGALVEVGFLSNPTERKMLQSKRYQKKLAESIY
FT                   EGVSRYFTGEKPK"
FT   gene            150012..151085
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0174"
FT   CDS             150012..151085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0174"
FT                   /product="ATP-binding Mrp protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67287.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEKQVKEVVGEITDPFLNKKLSETDAIKEITIKAEKQHISLKI
FT                   AVAKTGTSEQLSLQGTIVEELKKAGVQSVGLRFVEFTPEELQQYRAEQPNTGNLLTSPN
FT                   APEFIAIASGKGGVGKSTVSVNLAVSLARLGKKVGLIDADIYGFSVPDMMGITQRPVVE
FT                   GEKIIPVDRFGVKVISMGFFVEDNSPVIWRGPMLGKMLTSFFTEVEWGELDYLLLDLPP
FT                   GTGDVALDVHSMLPACKEVIITTPHPTAAFVAARAGAMALKTDHEVIGVVENMAYFESQ
FT                   LTGEKEYVFGKGGGPKLAEELQTELLGQLPLSQPDWNEEDFAPSIYDESHRLGKIYGEI
FT                   ASKIAFICENEKAATGK"
FT   gene            complement(151124..152032)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0175"
FT   CDS             complement(151124..152032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0175"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67288.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFRVIKTFQTIVRLGSFQLAAEYLKYSQPTITLHIQKLESELGF
FT                   KLLERGKSIKLTEAGKIFYERANILLKEYEYLNNTLKDYSTGEAGTIRIGAAEPTASSR
FT                   LPSILSLFKKRYPNTEISLLVADEKHLHQHIRNQEIDFAIGTVSESFRDIEFEALLTEK
FT                   LVLLLPFNHALTKRKTIFAKDLIHETLITAGQSSVQKKIEQLLFERTGQLPAKVQLGTI
FT                   STLQHFVKENLGIAVVPQISATLPPDQVVVKTIHDLHDGPAIGILKHQSHTVSTAGKTF
FT                   LALLKQNLAFDLKKAQIELSV"
FT   gene            complement(152220..152849)
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0176"
FT   CDS             complement(152220..152849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0176"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein GerD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67289.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLMLLIYIGMCMLLATACAPQDEENNGMDYDQTKKMVVDILK
FT                   TDEGKKAVEAIMKDPSVRQDILMDQNAIKDTISQTLVSDKGVEFWKKAMDDPKFAESFA
FT                   KSLEKENKTVIKQLMKDPEYQGMLQDVLKDPAMEKEVLTVLKSKEYRTYLQKIMTETFD
FT                   SPLYQSKIQDILLKAAEETQGGQKQSSDDGGSSSSGSDSGGEQQQQ"
FT   gene            152995..153615
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0177"
FT   CDS             152995..153615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kbaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0177"
FT                   /product="KinB sporulation signaling pathway activation
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67290.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRNWVRLFLTTLAVGGISTAVVGFAVRWGEYGHLFQQGKIGEI
FT                   VAVLTWLVGVGFIFSLISQMGFFAYLTIHRFGLGIFKSASLWKSVQIVFVLFVLFDVAY
FT                   FRYKFFQQPGEGIGKYILLSVFLLAVGLLVAYAKKKQTNKEAFVPALFFMIVVTTIEWF
FT                   PALRTNEESWLYLMLFPLLICNMYQLLILPKLLTHARIAKADK"
FT   gene            complement(153660..154424)
FT                   /gene="pdaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0178"
FT   CDS             complement(153660..154424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0178"
FT                   /product="sporulation polysaccharide deacetylase PdaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67291.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMFYTIRAKRIKQTMLIVVAAFFTSFFLYAQQTFHFPVFSTDNG
FT                   PRAVYKADDKNQEVALTFNISWGDERAIPILNELKRQHIEHATFFLSASWAERHPDIVE
FT                   RIKKEGHEIGTMGYDYTSYTSLEPNEIRQDLAKSKKVFDSLGLKDVHLLRPPNGQFNKD
FT                   ILKLTADIGYTTVHWSIDSKDWTNPGVEKIVSNVTKPLDGGDIILLHASDSAQQTAKAI
FT                   PYIKNSLQNKKVSNVSVSTLISNSKTQVKDIR"
FT   gene            155022..156561
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0179"
FT   rRNA            155022..156561
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0179"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            156794..159727
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0180"
FT   rRNA            156794..159727
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0180"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            159839..159953
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0181"
FT   rRNA            159839..159953
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0181"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            159962..160036
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0182"
FT   tRNA            159962..160036
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0182"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            160040..160114
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0183"
FT   tRNA            160040..160114
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0183"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            160138..160213
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0184"
FT   tRNA            160138..160213
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0184"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            160218..160293
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0185"
FT   tRNA            160218..160293
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0185"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            160302..160385
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0186"
FT   tRNA            160302..160385
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0186"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            160393..160467
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0187"
FT   tRNA            160393..160467
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0187"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            160472..160544
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0188"
FT   tRNA            160472..160544
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0188"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            160554..160628
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0189"
FT   tRNA            160554..160628
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0189"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            160650..160725
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0190"
FT   tRNA            160650..160725
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0190"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            160889..161788
FT                   /gene="argI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0191"
FT   CDS             160889..161788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0191"
FT                   /product="arginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DVX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DVX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67292.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLSIIGVPMDLGQTRRGVDMGPSAIRYAGVIERIENIGYSVED
FT                   KGNIEIALAERVHSDENTNLKNLKAVADASERLAQTVSDVITNKRFPLVLGGDHSIAIG
FT                   TLAGVSRHYKNLGVIWYDAHGDLNTADTSPSGNIHGMPLAASIGIGDDALTRIGGYTPK
FT                   VKPENIVIIGARSLDEGEKELIKEKGIKVYTMHEIDRMGMTKVMEETILYLRDKTDGVH
FT                   LSLDLDGLDPHDAPGVGTPVIGGISYRESHLAMEMLAESQLITSAEFVEVNPILDERNK
FT                   TATVAVALMGSLLGEKLV"
FT   gene            complement(161871..162032)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0192"
FT   CDS             complement(161871..162032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67293.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHTKENLLNQIEECRNNMVTLAAENPLSSLTVVRVSSELDGLLN
FT                   EYEKFFSI"
FT   gene            162197..162760
FT                   /gene="sigW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0193"
FT   CDS             162197..162760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0193"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-W factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67294.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLLKRKIKKVKKGDQDAFADIVEYHKDKLFHLCYRMLGNREEA
FT                   QDAAQEAFIRAYVNIHSYDTSKKFSTWLYRIATNLCIDRIRKKKPDYYLDAEVAGTDGL
FT                   NMYSQIAADQALPEEELEQVELQEFIQSEILKLPEKYRTVIVLKYIDELSLKEISDILD
FT                   LPLGTVKTRIHRGREALRNRLRHL"
FT   gene            162775..163380
FT                   /gene="rsiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0194"
FT   CDS             162775..163380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsiW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0194"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma-W factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCPKMYVNLIHEHLDGDITKENELLLKEHLHQCKDCQQHMHQLK
FT                   RTIAFVQSTSHIELPMNFTAGVMAGLPREKNRIRMNRWFTNHPILSAAAVFVLLMSGTV
FT                   FSAWETDEDFSVSKQSNLVIHDKTVVVPKGETVKGDITVRNGDIKIEGKVDGNVTVIHG
FT                   DKYLASAGEVTGNIEELDKIFDWVWYNVKTHAKQAVDF"
FT   gene            163573..164394
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0195"
FT   CDS             163573..164394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0195"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67296.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIGDLPILSYLGKIVDVLLVWFVIYKLIMVIRGTKAVQLLKGIT
FT                   VILVVRFISNFLGLNTLQWLMDQALTYGFLAIIIIFQPELRRALEQLGRGRLFSRSNLP
FT                   EEDERTVTIEAIIKATHYMAKRRIGALISIERETGMGDYIETGIPLNSNISSELLINLF
FT                   IPNTPLHDGAVILQRDQVAAAACYLPLSESPFISKELGTRHRAAVGISEVTDSVTVIVS
FT                   EETGGISVTKNGELYRELTIDTLREMLEKELVTTSKATSSTRWQWRLKKNG"
FT   gene            164387..165967
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0196"
FT   CDS             164387..165967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0196"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67297.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLMNRSWVMKIIALLLAFMLYLSVNLDDGASSSNKILNRSSSA
FT                   NTGVETLTDVPVQVSYNEKNRIVRGVPDTVIMTLEGPKNILAQTKLQKDYQAYIDLDNL
FT                   SLGQHRVKVQYRNISDNLNVVVKPDIVNVTIEERDSKQFSVEASYDKNKVKNGYEAGEA
FT                   TVSPRAVTVTGASSQLDQVAYVKAIIDLDNASKTVTKQATVVALDKNLNKLNVTVQPET
FT                   VNVTIPVRNISKKVPIDVIQEGTPGDGVNITKLEPKTDTVKIIGPSDSLEKIDKIDNIP
FT                   VDVTGITKSKDIKVNVPVPDGIDSVSPKQITVHVEVDKQGDEKDAEETDASAAETKSFK
FT                   NLPVSLTGQSSKYTYELLSPTSVDADVKGPKSDLDKLTKSGISLSANVGNLSAGEHTVP
FT                   IIINSPDSVTSTLSTKQAKVRVTAKKQSGTNDEQTDDKETSGSTSDKETSGSTSDKETK
FT                   PDTGTGSGTNPGTGNSGDSADKPSEETDTPEDNTDTPTDSTETGDDSSNQSDENSTPVD
FT                   GQTDNTSGN"
FT   gene            165996..167342
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0197"
FT   CDS             165996..167342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0197"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucosamine mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67298.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKYFGTDGVRGVANSELTPELAFKIGRLGGYVLTKDSERPKVLI
FT                   GRDTRVSGHMLEGALVAGLLSIGAEVMRLGVISTPGVAYLTKALGAQAGVMISASHNPV
FT                   QDNGIKFFGPDGFKLSDAQENEIEALMDSDTDQLPRPVGGDLGQVNDYFEGGQKYLQYL
FT                   KQTVDEDFSGIHVALDCAHGATSSLAAHLFADLDADISTMGASPNGLNINDGVGSTHPE
FT                   ALSAFLKEKGADVGLAFDGDGDRLIAIDEKGEIVDGDQIMFICAKYLYEQGRLKKNTLV
FT                   STVMSNLGFYKALEASGIESAQTGVGDRYVVEEMKANQYNLGGEQSGHIIFLDYNTTGD
FT                   GMLSAIQLVNIMQATKKPLSELAAEMKKYPQLLVNVKVTDKHHVTDNEKVKVVIEEVEK
FT                   EMNGNGRVLVRPSGTEPLVRVMVEAQTQEECETYVTRIVEVVKEEMGLE"
FT   gene            167773..169575
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0198"
FT   CDS             167773..169575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0198"
FT                   /product="glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate
FT                   aminotransferase, isomerizing"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67299.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGIVGYIGTEDSKEILLRGLEKLEYRGYDSAGIAVVNNEGVHVF
FT                   KEKGRIAELRQAVDNSVVAPAGIGHTRWATHGVPSQENAHPHQSTSGRFTLVHNGVIEN
FT                   YAILKREYLQDVTFKSETDTEVIVQLIEKIAAEGLDVEEAFRKTVSLLHGSYALALVDN
FT                   KDKNTIYVAKNKSPLLVGVGEGFNVVASDAMAMLQVTDQYVELMDKETVIVTKEGVTIK
FT                   TLDGEVVERAPYTAELDASDIEKGTYPHYMLKEIDEQPLVVRKIIQEYQNENNELHIDA
FT                   DILGAMDEADRIYIVACGTSYHAGLVGKQFIETWAKVPVEVHVASEFSYNMPLLSEKPL
FT                   FIFISQSGETADSRAVLVQIKELGYKALTITNVPGSTLSRESDYTLLLHAGPEIAVAST
FT                   KAYTAQLAVLSILAAVTAKTRGIELEFDLVQELAIVANTMEVLCDDKEEMESIALQFLA
FT                   TTRNAFFIGRSVDYYVGLEGALKLKEISYIQAEGFAGGELKHGTIALIENNTPIIALAT
FT                   QEHVNLSIRGNVKEVVARGANPCIISMKGLETEEDRYVIPKVHETLSPLAAVIPLQLIS
FT                   YYAALHRDCDVDKPRNLAKSVTVE"
FT   gene            169680..170330
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0199"
FT   CDS             169680..170330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67300.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAPFILYNEIVKERTSAIKKDVESISGLAQSIKYVLRGIFFVLY
FT                   FPFYFVFQVFCKIWIYFIAQPLMWIGKRIIQPIFYFIWIYIIRFLFVYPISWLWNEIIY
FT                   PCILFVWKRCFLPITRFIWRYAVYPILYLVCYPCYLFWKYLVLPFYNEIVLPVPSFCQR
FT                   IFFCFWKGFKWIGIHIIYYPLRWFWMTCIYNPLKKVYIKIIQPVLKWFSHLFS"
FT   gene            170468..171184
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0200"
FT   CDS             170468..171184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0200"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67301.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKWNNIKEKKASKDANTSRIYAKFGREIYVAAKQGEPDPESNQ
FT                   ALKVVLERAKTYNVPKAIIDRAIEKAKGGSEENYDNLRYEGFGPNGSMVIVDALTNNVN
FT                   RTASDVRAAFGKNGGNMGVSGSVAYMFDPTAVIGVEGKDEEETLELLMEADVDVRDILE
FT                   EEDSVIVYADPDQFHAVQKAFNDAGITEFTVAEQTMLAQNDVTLPEDAQAQFEKMIDAL
FT                   EDLEDVQQVYHNVDLG"
FT   gene            171329..172663
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0201"
FT   CDS             171329..172663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0201"
FT                   /product="SH3 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67302.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKQLKKLMVGMALTATLATAVTPGFGSIGGNQGKAYAATVTYK
FT                   VTASKLNVRSGAGTNYGIIGSVVKDQMLSVVSKSGSWYKINYNGRTGYVSSDYVQASGT
FT                   TTPPAESTTYTVTASTLNVRSGAGTSYASIGSVTKGQKLSVVSKSGSWYKINYNGRTGY
FT                   VSSDYVQASGTTTPPAESTTYTVTASTLNVRSGAGTSYASIGSVTKGQKLSVVSKSGSW
FT                   YKINYNGRTGYVSSDYVQASATASPKLVVDSFKTLGNAQQVILVTADNYDTKSAKIQTF
FT                   EKVDGKWKQVLTANGVLGQKGFALSKKEGDMESPTGKYTIGTAFGRYENPGTKLPYRKI
FT                   TANDVWVDDSKSSLYNTWQQKPANGRWTSAENMDIPAYDYGFVINYNESRTPGNGSAIF
FT                   FHVGTNYTAGCTATSKEQVVSILKWLNPEKNPVIIQSPVSELDKY"
FT   gene            172824..174716
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0202"
FT   CDS             172824..174716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0202"
FT                   /product="PTS system, mannitol-specific IIC component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67303.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQSNIKVAVQKFGNFLSSMVMPNIGAFIAWGLITALFIPTGFFP
FT                   NESLAKLVDPMVKYLLPLLIGYTGGKLVHDQRGGVVGAIATMGVIVGSDIPMFLGAMIM
FT                   GPLGGYIIKKFDQFIEGKVKTGFEMLINNFSAGILGGILAILAFLGVSPAVDGFTGALV
FT                   VGVDWMVAHGLLPLTSILIEPAKILFLNNAINHGILSPIGAEQIRTNGQSILLLLETNP
FT                   GPGLGILLAYCFFGKGTAKQSAPGAAIIHFIGGIHEIYFPYVLMRPLLIIAAILGGMSG
FT                   VFTFVLLGGGLQAVASPGSILAILAATPGNAGSYVANISGVLVAAVVSFIVGSLILKTG
FT                   KQSEDLDEAARKMQEMKGKKSSVAGSFTKQQGEVPASVQKIVFACDAGMGSSAMGASLL
FT                   RKKVKQADLNISVTNTAISNIPSDAQIVITQEELTPRAQNKVPDAYHISVDNFLSSPEY
FT                   DKLIDQLKNDHTTSKAEEEKRVSAENNTDSNDGLLKEENVFLNQHFSSKEEAIRFAGSV
FT                   LVKGGYVEENYVEAMIDRDNMTSTYMGNDVAIPHGTEEAKKNVLRSGFTVIQVPEGVDF
FT                   DGEKVRLIFGIAGKDGTHLEILSGIAITCSDMDNIEKMVHAKSAKELMAIIQSN"
FT   gene            174777..176867
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0203"
FT   CDS             174777..176867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0203"
FT                   /product="PRD domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67304.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLFITSREKSIIELIIKTAGKHTALTLATFLNVSVRTVHRDLKA
FT                   IESILKKFDLELIRTQDEGLMIEGKNEQIFRLIQELMKIKTTDQSPQERKLILLILLLE
FT                   EGDSFKLQTLAKDLEVSITTLTAYLDELTEWLTTFDVLLHRKRGVGVEVQATEANKRKA
FT                   LANYFLVHFNEELIECLFLAEDQQHTDETILHYFYPDYLAEVDRIVHQAINQHHSKLAD
FT                   SDYIGLIVHICIMIQRTKKQMYLEDDGGQTEELVSEMFLMKDICREIERVFSLSFTEKD
FT                   IHFLAVRLRAAKFQTTRDVYYDSVVVGQIIKNMIAHVSVQLNTDLTGDFSLYQGLLAHM
FT                   EPAIFRLKQKMELFNPLTEEIKKKYPVLFMAVRNSIDQELPDLVFPDDEVAYLVLHFGS
FT                   TLVLKEEVMEIQALIVCPTGIGTSKMLASRIRKEIPEINSVVIKSVKEIKEAALEGYDV
FT                   VISTVRLPFLNVDYILVNPLLTEEDIQSVQNFLQKNIQKLTKDKDYRSFQYKNKTVSTE
FT                   KPSFEETMKQIKDVHGSIESILQNLRMYRFSDAVSHDQVISHVVRAAEKERLITNASCV
FT                   IHQLKERENKGGLGIPQTSMALFHCREHHVKELIFQVSHLEQPCTVKGMDGTNMQARNL
FT                   LLMLAPEELSEAQQEILSLISTSLIEDHEAMMIFSSSNEEIIRKKLEDTFHEYLRNNLI
FT                   KE"
FT   gene            176873..178015
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0204"
FT   CDS             176873..178015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0204"
FT                   /product="mannitol dehydrogenase domain protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67305.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQAVHFGAGNIGRGFIGALFSQSNYHVTFVDIAEKVINQLNADK
FT                   GYNVVTAAEHAETLAVQNVSGLNNLTQEQAVIKAIKEATYITTAIGPNVLPRIAPLIAK
FT                   GLAERVKTSDENVYVIACENQISATDLLKGYIFDALDEETKAHMINKVFFFNSAVDRIV
FT                   PIQHNQGSLDVLVESYYEWVVEAPEDIPFVEGMTIVPDLAPFIERKLFTVNTGHAVIAY
FT                   FGYLKGKETIDQTLRDSDIYEQVQQTLQETGNYLIKRYDLDREEHEAYITKIIERFKNP
FT                   HLNDSVKRVGRAPIRKLGPQDRLIRPALEAKKVGLSYTYLAKAIAAALLFDPQEDKEAM
FT                   KLQANIHEYGIEYVLKEVSGLEASDDLTKEIIAQYNALKS"
FT   gene            178105..178590
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0205"
FT   CDS             178105..178590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0205"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67306.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAITHVGLAVPDVEEAVQWYEKVLGFKLIAGPYTFNAEEEQAEN
FT                   MTQDLLGSHIKKMKNAHMTADNQVGIELFEFNKPQMPLVLKDSDEQYQSYFHMCLIADD
FT                   VEKLADKIEQSGGKKRSQVWNTRPEKPYYLIYCEDPFGNIIELYSHSTELMYGNREE"
FT   gene            complement(178628..179164)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0206"
FT   CDS             complement(178628..179164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0206"
FT                   /product="ErfK/YbiS/YcfS/YnhG family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67307.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIILRAAALCLAAIISISYTASAANASENATSGDLIIINKKTN
FT                   QLAYFHNGKLEKTYSVATGKTWSDTPVGFFKIVNKIKNRPYYTGHIAGGAPNNPLGSLW
FT                   LGLNANGTTGDTYAIHGNNSEDSIGKYVSHGCVRMHNADIEELFDKVAVGTSVTITYSS
FT                   KTFEELAKVYGYGQP"
FT   gene            179445..179840
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0207"
FT   CDS             179445..179840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0207"
FT                   /product="large conductance mechanosensitive channel
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67308.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEFKEFALRGNVLDLAVGVIIGAAFGKIVTSLVNDIIMPLIGL
FT                   LLAGIDFKDLSFTVGKATVLYGSFIQTIVDFLIVAFSIFLFVRFFNRFKRKEEEKVEEE
FT                   MAVLSKEEEILTEIRDLLKAEAVKERS"
FT   gene            180036..182105
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0208"
FT   CDS             180036..182105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0208"
FT                   /product="sulfatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.6.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67309.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKHLYRSLPMLAAYGLLSVFLYSVVMFNVSNDTKMLFDWAQIHT
FT                   AGFVVLIGGCSLVLWALTFYLLLRFNQIERIQGSQWYAIFTAIVFSIAVAAVSAMVFVI
FT                   YHIDIHNPGKTIEWMQAYPERYLFTVFLLSLLTLAIIMLVGEAYLGAGITFVLYFILAL
FT                   VNYYKKIFRNEPLFPNDFIQASQLKEVIPMIKDSISIPIVIGFIGSIVVLIALWFFLPK
FT                   IKIRWFLRIIMILPLIFLMKSFLFFEHSFAQKYYDQYAALMPWNQQNNYYYNGPVIGMI
FT                   SNVKTDVLQEPDDYSQEVMAKVAKRIQSKEEKTQESNAEVKPNVVFVMNETFWDPTKLS
FT                   VTFSEDPMKNTRELQKKYPSGWSLSPSFGGETANVEFEALTSYSLSFFNPGGLPYQHVL
FT                   SKKEYPSFVSYLEKQGYATTAMHPNSGMLYMRQNVYPNLGFDQVKFIDQMKHTQKDNKE
FT                   FVSDEAVVDEVLDTLRQSKKPAFVHAVTIANHLPYSADKYNGQETIKVTGKGLSPEMQK
FT                   EIEIYAEGIKRSDAALKRLNDEIQKLDEPTIVVFWGDHLPALGQNLQAYKETGFGNEKT
FT                   QQTSQKFYETPLLFLSNYDTKIDKNLGTMSPIYIAPTLAQSLGYKSSLFYDQLNQMKTE
FT                   VPAFRSNMYIDSKGKLVDDPAALSKKAAKDLQDYHEVEFDTLSGKQYETHKLYK"
FT   gene            182301..182843
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0209"
FT   CDS             182301..182843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0209"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67310.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGKKIKNLRLKKGLTQEELGERTDLSKGYISQLERDLSSPSLE
FT                   TFFSILEVLGCEPKEFFEIDTHVQKVVYREEDYTSYCEDEKGYHIQWLVHESNEKEMEP
FT                   IRLILHEKGAFKRFEPSLSETFGYILRGCVKVKLGGRIYEAKQGETIYFQASEEHQILN
FT                   AHDGITELIIVATESYL"
FT   gene            182864..183973
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0210"
FT   CDS             182864..183973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0210"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine import ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein PotA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67311.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTNTIIQFENVTKQYDNDSVVLDHVSFEIEKGKFYTLLGPSGC
FT                   GKTTILRLIAGFTEASSGTIYFNGKRINDVPANKRQVNTVFQDYALFPHLNVFENVAFG
FT                   LRIKKMKNADITIKVKEALRFVNLEGYENREIKEMSGGQRQRVAIARAIVNQPEVILLD
FT                   EPLSALDLKLRTEMQYELRELQRRLGITFIFVTHDQEEALAMSDEIFVLNKGRIQQSGE
FT                   PTDIYDEPINRFVADFIGESNIVPGKMIADFLVEFGGQQFECVDQGLNQNEQVEIVIRP
FT                   EDLAITSSDQGKLQVRVDSQLFRGVHYEILGYDHAGNEWLVHSTKKATVGEEIGLYFEP
FT                   EAIHVMRFNETEEEFDKRLEGYEEDYDAN"
FT   gene            183963..184763
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0211"
FT   CDS             183963..184763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0211"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine import ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein PotB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67312.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTKSRNIYLVPYVLWILLFVVAPIVLVVYYSFFSIDNELTLENY
FT                   KKFFTPVYLQMTLSSFWYAFLITLFSLVFSYPTAYLLTKLKHKQLWLLLIILPTWINLL
FT                   LKAYAFLGIFGTYGTVNKFTEFLGLGTHQILFTDFSFVFVSVYIFIPFMILPIFNSLEE
FT                   LNPSLIYASRDLGASSWVTFKRVVFPLTLEGVKSGCQAVFIPALSLFMITRLIAGNRVI
FT                   TLGTAIEQHFLVTQDWGMGATIAVFLIIAMAVMMLITGTGKRGV"
FT   gene            184765..185571
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0212"
FT   CDS             184765..185571
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0212"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine import ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein PotC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKWKFSHLYLFFVFFILYAPIFYLMYYSFNSGGNMREFEGFTL
FT                   DWYKEVFQDTRLLIIVLNTLIIALLSSVISTIIGVIGALAIVYVKRRRVQNTLLTFNNV
FT                   LIVSPDVIIGASFLILFTIIGVKLGFISVLLAHIAFSVPIVVIMVLPKLQEMSPTLLDA
FT                   ARDLGASRFEVLSKVVLPFIRPGIFAGFFMALTYSLDDFAVTFFVTGNGFSTLSVEIYS
FT                   LARRGVSLKINALSTLIFMFTVLIVIGYYFISQRYSNKVKGVATGK"
FT   gene            185568..186641
FT                   /gene="potD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0213"
FT   CDS             185568..186641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="potD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0213"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine import ABC transporter,
FT                   spermidine/putrescine-binding protein PotD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLAKPFIFIVILSFVLMYVVHHLNNAEGYSGGDTLTVYNWGDY
FT                   IDPDLVNQFEKETGIKVIYQTFDSNEAMMTKIEQGGTTFDIAVPSEYAISKMREENLLL
FT                   PIDHSKLPNLKYINSRFLDLSFDPGNKYSIPYFWGTVGIVYNSDMIHGKKIKSWDDLWD
FT                   PKLKNQILLADGAREVMGMGLNSLNYSLNDTNKAHLQEAKRKLDTLTPNVKAIVGDEIK
FT                   MLLANEEAAIGVVWSGDASEIMSENDKLNYVVPEEGSNLWFDNMVIPKTAKNVEGAHKF
FT                   MNFMLDPKHAAQNAEYVGYSTPNKQALDYLPKEVAEDERFYPEEELTKKLEVYNNLGKR
FT                   MLAYYNELFLEFKMHRK"
FT   gene            186860..187972
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0214"
FT   CDS             186860..187972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0214"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67315.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKQKQHIQSIYFLRLFAMMMVVLVHVTAAYATVLPFASEAYQK
FT                   YHFLNRIVRIEAGIFIVITGLVFFYSYINKPLTKTLWKTYYARRVTYILVPYIIWALIY
FT                   EFYSYYVGATELNAADIVKRILRGESYYQLHFIFLIVQVYLVLPVFVWLAQKVTIFKKY
FT                   MWLFGIIIQLGYLMLNNTYHITSFNLFLNTMATFLLGGWIGIYYREQVDKKYSHSNIVL
FT                   FLVTLGSGIAISLLNYHLYTMKTIQISGFTYEAVNTLYLVAGSYFFFRIAEILAEKLSV
FT                   KSVTIVKNIAMYSFGFYLIHPMVLNFVAKAVPIQGNYMFHFEILARYILTLAGCYLIIW
FT                   GCHRLLPFASFLFGKLPKEAVFIYRRPDHK"
FT   gene            188118..188795
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0215"
FT   CDS             188118..188795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0215"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67316.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVVEDDASLLHGIVEGLKEEGYEVDCASEGDEGLFLAEQNIY
FT                   DALILDIMLPGMTGLDILKKLRKQKVLTKVIFLTAKDSVEDRVKGLDYGADDYLVKPFA
FT                   MAELFARLRVMLRDLQAEEGMISYGPISIREANHEVMINGSALTLTIKEFQLLEYFIRN
FT                   KEQILIRDQIFNRVWGFTSDVGVGVVDVYVHHLRKKLQPFNCDGYVRTVRGVGFMLKGE
FT                   EHV"
FT   gene            188788..190023
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0216"
FT   CDS             188788..190023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0216"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67317.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKTRIRLVLFNTIVLMVILSIFSLVLYVYMQHVIFLNPDNRLS
FT                   EMSEQVKKRNLHEIQENNERETERRVAFLLWSSDKKLIKITPKKGLYTNDIDDFKPALS
FT                   EGKTQTSQEVNGHAYRVMNVKNEGYIKDQDVSTIQLVLNVDPETQTLEHLAFLLIISAF
FT                   IGLLLSLVAGLFLANRALVPIQKSWNKQVEFIADASHELRTPLSVMQTHLELLFRRPNH
FT                   TIEQESENIYQSLNEVKRMTKLVGNLLTLARSDSNAQLLNKTVFNMGELVDKVANQFEP
FT                   IFELKELHFTREIESLMCGGDQERLHQLCMILLDNAFKYTPSGESIHICLKKHHHSMTL
FT                   IVRDTGVGIEAKDLPYVFDRFYRSDKSRARAEGGSGLGLAIAKWIVQAHDGEIKVFSQK
FT                   NVGTEFHVKIPL"
FT   gene            complement(190040..190927)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0217"
FT   CDS             complement(190040..190927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0217"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67318.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRSERRSGVKYISTPKGYIIVDENKPKEISPWAQLVKTPKRYV
FT                   MAMLLLLTLLGEFNSSAFQGLGHLLLAVCSAAALDLGFSFAYKKKIQLPDGGIITGLII
FT                   ALVLSTSTPAWVTFCTVAVAILSKHLVKVKKKPIFNPAAFGLLFSLIVFSNGQSWWGSL
FT                   SLLPVWLIVFVFVTGYLVTSKVNKFPQVFAFLGVYFAIFTIMSLIGVGDVADALRAPFV
FT                   NSALFLAFFMVTDPPTSPAKYKDQIKFGLLAGAISAVDYLVFGGLAYLLIGLLLANAWK
FT                   AWKTANKKVMKKAA"
FT   gene            complement(190911..191843)
FT                   /gene="apbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0218"
FT   CDS             complement(190911..191843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="apbE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0218"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis lipoprotein ApbE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67319.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSIKTYSRSVLCMGTTVSIQVIAPQSDEANVLHHISKAFTIFKT
FT                   VETTCSRFDAKSEVMKLIRHVKEPVSVSPLLFEALHFAVLVANETNGIFDPTVGKQLEN
FT                   RGFNEHYLYGKPVQVDEAVDSGSYKDIVLDTHKKTVCLQKPMIIDLGAVAKGLAIDLAA
FT                   RSLPYQHFMINAGGDILVKGRNQHGELWKVGIQHPGIQTQSLLTLRVTDTAVCTSGNYA
FT                   RKNKTQPFMHHLVNPLSPSTGSSLLSCTAISPSAMLADALSTSAFILGAEKGINLLNDA
FT                   DIGGVLFDSSFTPFFTSDMEELMNYDHTF"
FT   gene            192661..193743
FT                   /gene="ddl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0219"
FT   CDS             192661..193743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ddl"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0219"
FT                   /product="D-alanine--D-alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKLGLLYGGKSAEHKVSLQTALAVSKAINHDKYEVHPIYITET
FT                   GKWIRGTQLTGPLETVAQLEIQDNGTAISPVSLNTEMFALTDSKTDDQLDVIFPLLHGP
FT                   NGEDGTVQGLLELLNIPYVGNGVLASAAGMDKVVMKQLFAQAGLPQVEYVSFIRREWEA
FT                   DRTAAYEKVETLGYPCFVKPANLGSSVGISKCDNREELEAAFVEAFLFDRKIIVEAAAV
FT                   GREVEIGVLGNDEAACSVVGEILPKKAFYDYKAKYEDGDTGLIIPAEITEEQHQEMSAL
FT                   AIKAFKAIDGSGLVRADFFLTSEGKFIINEVNTMPGFTPFSMFPLLWKHAGVEYPDLIE
FT                   KLVSLAIERHTEKQQIKHTM"
FT   gene            193840..195222
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0220"
FT   CDS             193840..195222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0220"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramoyl-tripeptide--D-alanyl-D-alanine
FT                   ligase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035911"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67321.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKRTLKQLATMIPGSVFHSGNEAAVIEGVSIDTRTIQQGNLYIP
FT                   IKGERFNGHTFVHKAIENGAVATLWNKDEENPPTDISVILVDDTLVALQQLAKSYRHEL
FT                   DIKVVGITGSNGKTTAKDMVKAVLDTTYRVLKTDGNFNNHIGMPLTILRLDETHDIAVL
FT                   EMGMSSRGEIEFLSNLAEPDVAIITNIGESHLQDLGSRDGIAEAKLEITSGLAPTGQLV
FT                   YNGDEPLLTSRVVNPVFETMTFGSSEQNDLYPSAISAEELGTTFTVSRETTYSFFIPVL
FT                   GKHNVHNALSAIAVGHYFGLDNETIAKGLKELKLTNMRMELVKRTDGLTFINDAYNASP
FT                   TSVKAAITLMHDLEGYKQKILVLGDMLELGDQEKEFHKEVGEFIQAEKIDYVLTYGPLS
FT                   VEIEQGAKNNFAEDKVMHFEEKDELVKKLTAITTREDVVLVKASRGMKLEEVISKMMHK
FT                   LP"
FT   gene            195419..196930
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0221"
FT   CDS             195419..196930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0221"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030880"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67322.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFQDLGLSQQLNKAVSKMGFEEATPIQSETIPLALEGHDLIGQ
FT                   AQTGTGKTAAFGIPLIEKVDVNVDAIQGLIIAPTRELAVQVSEELYKIGQTKRVRVLSI
FT                   YGGQDISRQIRALKKHPHIIVGTPGRMLDHINRRTLRLQDVHTVILDEADEMLNMGFIE
FT                   DIEKILSNVPENHQTLLFSATMPTPIRRIAEKFMNEPKVVKVKAKEVTMPNITQYYLEV
FT                   QEKRKFDILTRLLDMQSPELAIIFGRTKRRVDELSEALNMRGYSAQGIHGDLTQSKRLS
FT                   VLRQFKEGSIDVLVATDVAARGLDISGVTHVYNFDIPQDPESYVHRIGRTGRAGKMGAA
FT                   MTFVTPRETGQLHNIERTTKRKMERLTPPTLDEAMEGQQRIAADKLTESVTQGNLSYYK
FT                   QLAEELLEEHDSVSLVAAAIKLFTKEPNESPIQLTAEPPVIAKGDKNKRGNGGGRSRSN
FT                   SKNYSQQNRRGNSKRFGDKRRGGSNGSDNRNRNSSSNRKDSRSKA"
FT   gene            197025..197996
FT                   /gene="uvdE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0222"
FT   CDS             197025..197996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvdE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0222"
FT                   /product="UV damage endonuclease UvdE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67323.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIVRLGYVAMSVHLENSSPSQTMTFAQFQRVKDHEAAIRKLER
FT                   IAISNLENCLRLLKHNAWSEIEFFRFSSKLIPLANHEALKDWNYIAPLKDALQRISVFL
FT                   KEHPMRVDFHPDHFVVLNSTDKEVFKHSIQTLRMHQKLLKGMDIPLKNRCVLHVGGAYN
FT                   DKEKALEQFIHNWGLVPQSLQQMIMLENDDTTFHIKDVLYLCEKLNVPIIFDLYHHQAN
FT                   NDETSWQEHWDRIIRTWEQETLPLKMHISSPKSDKEFRAHADYIDVNGFYSFLKEVNGT
FT                   IPQIDCMIEAKKKDEALFQLVRDLKSYEDVEFINSSTFYIKS"
FT   gene            complement(198005..198607)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0223"
FT   CDS             complement(198005..198607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0223"
FT                   /product="peptidase, S54 (rhomboid) family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67324.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVRTENAAEFKRFYPVTFTLICIHIALWLLAALPSHLAESFIHQ
FT                   LIGVNSLISQGDYWRLFTPIFLHLSFSHLLFNSFSLFLLGPGAERILSSYKFLLFYLTC
FT                   GLLGNIVTFLIQSSFYSHVGASGAIFGLLGFYLYLVIKQKHMLSQSNQQIIVVFLIIGL
FT                   LSGLLTPGTNNTAHFVGGIAGFLLAFLAFKQKNKPQI"
FT   gene            198672..199037
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0224"
FT   CDS             198672..199037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0224"
FT                   /product="holo-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67325.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIGTGIDITELERIEKMVQRQSAFVTRILTKNERERYEKLSSRR
FT                   KVEFLAGRFAVKEAYSKALGTGIGKDFSFQDIEIMNDERGKPYIVTKQPLDASVHVSIS
FT                   HSAHYAIAQVIIERLSS"
FT   gene            199096..200154
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0225"
FT   CDS             199096..200154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0225"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67326.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLLRLAVNIRNKGVGEMHKKWIGLFVCAFFLLALSACGEKSQQ
FT                   DVTDALDAKVQEMAGYKSDAKMTLNTGKDAQVYDVEIWHSKPMYYRVNLKNTKKDQSQM
FT                   ILRNDEGVFVLTPALNKSFRFQSDWPQNSSQAYLYESLVQDIVKDEKASFKSTDKHYIF
FT                   ETKTNYQNSTMLPKQEITLNKSDLAPVSVKIMDTDNKVLIKVDFSKVKFDSKFDKGAFD
FT                   TKRNMTSAKIDVPTLAQQKSFSVLYPKDVPKGTKLSKEKKIETENGERVVLMYKGEKPF
FT                   TLVQEKAQVAKTATSTVTAGEPFDLGFTVGALTDKSLSWTYNGVDFMLASDQLTPDELS
FT                   TVARSVQSQMGK"
FT   gene            200268..201458
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0226"
FT   CDS             200268..201458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0226"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67327.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKKGSVVVMDAFYRETWAEIDVEAIFQNVNHVRELIPGHKTLM
FT                   AVVKANAYGHGDKEVAEIALQAGADMLAVAFLDEAIALRKKGIKESILVLGAVPTLHIQ
FT                   TALEWDVTVTAYSKAWIEEAASILDENSQLHMHLKIDTGMGRLGVRTKEELHETMKIIA
FT                   SHSGFVLDGVFTHFATADELNSSYFEEQYTFFEEMVRIVKEYNFTPPMIHCANSAALLR
FT                   RPKDIFNGVRLGISMYGLSPSEELKEVLPIPLKQAFSLHSRIVHVKKVKKGSHISYGAT
FT                   YEAKEDEWIATIPVGYADGWIRKLSNFEVLVDGVKVPIVGRICMDQLMIKLPKMYKMGT
FT                   KVTFIGKQKGAEITIDEVAKHLETINYEIPCMVAARVPRVYTRDSQHIDVNNYILR"
FT   gene            201659..201940
FT                   /gene="ndoAI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0227"
FT   CDS             201659..201940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndoAI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0227"
FT                   /product="antitoxin EndoAI (EndoA inhibitor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67328.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEASATTEILVRLPKNLVSELDLMVKQENGNRSDFIHQATKLYL
FT                   RERKKRHIRESMRRGYMEMAKINLNIASEAFLAEYEADHTVDRLVSGG"
FT   gene            201945..202295
FT                   /gene="ndoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0228"
FT   CDS             201945..202295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0228"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease EndoA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67329.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKRGDVYFADLSPVVGSEQGGVRPVLVIQNDIGNRFSPTVIVA
FT                   AITAQIQKAKLPTHVEIDAKRYGFERDSVILLEQIRTIDKQRLTDKITHLDDEMMDRVD
FT                   EALQISVGLIDF"
FT   gene            202453..203289
FT                   /gene="rsbR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0229"
FT   CDS             202453..203289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0229"
FT                   /product="positive regulator of sigma-B activity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67330.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQDLFNYIQNHKSEIFDRWLVLMNDVETERIKNIVSEQVYVNVS
FT                   SDFVNLLLAKAFRDQENFAEELEEVVGRVVSLGWPLAYLTQGVRNLGHVVVEGYVNSEH
FT                   VKADQTHSELFYRFDKWLSPIYNKIVEQYSNSWENTVMLQKVALQELSAPLIPVFDKIT
FT                   VMPLVGTIDTDRAKKIMENLLQGVVKHRSEVVLIDITGVPVVDTMVAHHIIQAAEAVRL
FT                   VGAKCLLVGIRPEIAQTIVNLGINLNEIITKNSLKKGVEFALEMTERKIVDIESEE"
FT   gene            203292..203648
FT                   /gene="rsbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0230"
FT   CDS             203292..203648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0230"
FT                   /product="negative regulator of sigma-B activity
FT                   (antagonist of RsbT)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67331.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPILKLYDYLLVSIQWELDDQTAIQFQEDLLSKIHQTGAKGVV
FT                   IDLTSIDMIDSFIAKVLGDVVSMSNLMGARVVLTGIQPAVAITLVELGIGLNDVLTALD
FT                   LEKGLEKLQSELGD"
FT   gene            203652..204053
FT                   /gene="rsbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0231"
FT   CDS             203652..204053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0231"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine-protein kinase RsbT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67332.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFQSSVKIVTEWDIVAARQLGRNVSKELGFGTVDQARITTAISE
FT                   LARNIYLYAGKGQIYIEKLNRGGKNGLLVVATDEGPGIPDVRKVMEDGYSTSGGLGAGL
FT                   PGVKRLMDEFDIETNVGEGTEIKAVKWLR"
FT   gene            204067..205077
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0232"
FT   CDS             204067..205077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0232"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine phosphatase RsbU"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67333.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDKEMRDLYKDILGNYIQTQNEQILYQGQKLSRKSLENEISPE
FT                   DIVSIHKEVIEEIYSDIPEKVLHSLDFLLEVMISYGLALREHQTLKNKQRELRSEIEVA
FT                   ANVQQTLLGTKVPASSTLEIGAISVPAKQMNGDYFHFVEEEHGGLSIAIADVIGKGIPA
FT                   AMCMSMIKYAMDSLPDSRKNPSYVLENLNNIVERNVDPSMFITMFYGSYNPETNLFDYA
FT                   SAGHEPGFYYDAKADSFEDLEAKGLVLGVDRHVKYLQYEQQLSKGDMIVLLTDGVTECR
FT                   TEEGFIERLDIIKLIRKYMHLSPQEIVESVYKELEKLQHFQLRDDFTLIILKSLV"
FT   gene            205137..205469
FT                   /gene="rsbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0233"
FT   CDS             205137..205469
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbV"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0233"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma B factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67334.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKIDIQKDGQAYRIKLAGEIDAYTAPKLKEKFMEITEHTEPEI
FT                   IVDLTDVSYMDSTGLGVFIALLKANKKNNGSLKFVGVSERIKRLFDITGLTDILNVNSQ
FT                   VEGGVK"
FT   gene            205466..205951
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0234"
FT   CDS             205466..205951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0234"
FT                   /product="serine-protein kinase RsbW (anti-sigma B factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPYDFVEMKIPAKPDYVAIIRLTLSGVANRMGFSYDEIEDMKI
FT                   AVSEACTNAVQHAYKNEENGEVRVGFGLFDDRLEIMVVDKGESFNFEELKEHIGPYETS
FT                   KEVEFLPEGGLGLYLIETLMDEVKMVNSKGVTLMMTKYVQREQVESDENTVSTYEIN"
FT   gene            205917..206711
FT                   /gene="sigB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0235"
FT   CDS             205917..206711
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sigB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0235"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-B factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQSQPMKLTKEQVQERIERFQKTQDEEAQSDLVVHYKNLVESI
FT                   ARRYSKGRSLHEDIVQVGMLGLLGAIRRYDASFGRSFESFAVPTIIGEIKRFLRDKTWS
FT                   VHVPRRIKELGPKIKAAVEELTTRLQRSPQVKEIADHIGVTEEEILETMEMGQSYQALS
FT                   VDHSIEADSDGSTVTILDLVGEQESGYEKTDQRLVLEKILHVLSDREKEVIRYTFIENL
FT                   SQKDAGEKLGISQMHVSRLQRRALDKLRTAARSDSNDSEYMS"
FT   gene            206711..207316
FT                   /gene="rsbX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0236"
FT   CDS             206711..207316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0236"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine phosphatase RsbX"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67337.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDPNTKLIQTHIYQEPKQGNVCCGDSYYVKETDDYFLCAVADG
FT                   LGSGEQARAASVAVTDVAKAHHHLDVDEIISKCNKATRHTRGAAVAILKIDKKHNEFHY
FT                   TNVGNIRFYLYSPEGKLTYPLPIQGFLSGKIQKFRTQTFPYDSGSKFLIHTDGLELKEI
FT                   KSVFANSMNVDQLSTRLQAVIRSHNDDITYIAGHLPTA"
FT   gene            207401..209575
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0237"
FT   CDS             207401..209575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0237"
FT                   /product="S1 RNA binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67338.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVATKLDNQIVQRVSKEVEISQKQVQNVIALVEDGNTVPFIARY
FT                   RKEQTGALDEVQIRNILDSWNYLMNLEERKEEVLRLIEEQGKLTEELAAQIHQAKKLQQ
FT                   VEDLYRPFKQKRRTKATVAKEKGLEPLAEWLLSFPRSDVKNEAQTYINEEAGVQSSDEA
FT                   IQGALDIVAEQISDEASYRQWIRTTTVKDGIIVTSVKDPEKDEKNIYEMYYEYTEAVKR
FT                   IVPHRILAMNRGEKDGILKVSIDAPTDRILSYLHKQVIKKRDSSAESYIISAIEDAYKR
FT                   LIEPSIEREIRKELSEKAEERAIHIFSENLRKLLLQPPLKGKVVLGVDPAFRTGCKLAV
FT                   VDETGKVLKIDVIYPHPPVRKAAEAQNKLKKMFAEYPIEVVAIGNGTASRETEQFVADV
FT                   LKEIENPVYYLIVNEAGASVYSASDVAREEFPDFQVEERSAVSIARRLQDPLAELVKID
FT                   PKSVGVGQYQHDVSQKQLNDSLTFIVETVVNQVGVNANTASASLLQYVAGLNKTVAQNI
FT                   VKYRDENGKFSNRKQLKKIPRLGAKTYEQCIGFLRIIEGEEPLDRTGIHPETYGDVKKL
FT                   LKKAEVKETELGTEKVKEALKHISLPEISEELSIGELTLKDIIEALVRPERDPRDELPK
FT                   PLLRQDILKLEDLAKGIQLEGTVRNVVDFGAFIDIGVKQDGLVHISKLTNRYVKHPLDV
FT                   VSVGDLVNVWVEDVDMKKGRVALTMIPPRQ"
FT   gene            complement(209633..209749)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0238"
FT   CDS             complement(209633..209749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67339.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMWLQKQMRRAYSEKDRAQIKLLNQCWFFYQKNNSAS"
FT   gene            209859..210308
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0239"
FT   CDS             209859..210308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0239"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67340.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKDLQILVEEISLKLFHKPFRHEATFNSRLRTTGGRYLLRTSN
FT                   IEVNYKYFEQYGRQEIVEIIKHELCHYHLHIEGKGYKHGDQDFKRLMKEVGAPRFCQAL
FT                   KKESDGKKKEHIYVCMQCDQKYVRKRKVNTVKYVCGKCKGKLKKM"
FT   gene            210443..210517
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0240"
FT   tRNA            210443..210517
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0240"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            210521..210611
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0241"
FT   tRNA            210521..210611
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0241"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            210621..210695
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0242"
FT   tRNA            210621..210695
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0242"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            210720..210795
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0243"
FT   tRNA            210720..210795
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0243"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            210824..210899
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0244"
FT   tRNA            210824..210899
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0244"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            210910..210984
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0245"
FT   tRNA            210910..210984
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0245"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            210989..211061
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0246"
FT   tRNA            210989..211061
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0246"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            211074..211156
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0247"
FT   tRNA            211074..211156
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0247"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            211179..211264
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0248"
FT   tRNA            211179..211264
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0248"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            211355..211431
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0249"
FT   tRNA            211355..211431
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0249"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            211436..211509
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0250"
FT   tRNA            211436..211509
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0250"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            211598..213137
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0251"
FT   rRNA            211598..213137
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0251"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            213370..216303
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0252"
FT   rRNA            213370..216303
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0252"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            216374..216488
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0253"
FT   rRNA            216374..216488
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0253"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            216512..216588
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0254"
FT   tRNA            216512..216588
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0254"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            216593..216668
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0255"
FT   tRNA            216593..216668
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0255"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            216889..217359
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0256"
FT   CDS             216889..217359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0256"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67341.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEINEFTFMSTSPDETNQLAARLATLLEAGDVLLLEGDLGAGKT
FT                   TFTKSLAKGLGIERNVNSPTFTIIKEYKSGRLPLYHMDVYRLGDEFEDLGFDEYFEGDG
FT                   VTVVEWAHLIEEQLPNEYIQINIYHENETTRKILVKAMGSRYVEICKELFKR"
FT   gene            217356..218054
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0257"
FT   CDS             217356..218054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0257"
FT                   /product="glycoprotease family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMLAIDTSNFVMGVAVVEENKVIGEIITNLKKNHSVRVMNAVES
FT                   LLKDCDIAPSELDRIVVAHGPGSYTGVRIGVTIAKTLAWTLNIPLIGVSSLEALAANGR
FT                   YFDGYIAPLFDARRQQLYTGLYEWNNERGLLEVESDRLVINKDWAEHLKLYNKPILFIG
FT                   NDLPMHEEALKEVLGEQAVFAHVQQFNPRPSELAFLGMKKEPQSVHTFVPNYIRLAEAE
FT                   ANWLASQQKG"
FT   gene            218069..218518
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0258"
FT   CDS             218069..218518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0258"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTIKFRLMEVKDIDQVVKIEEKSFTTPWSSEAFQNELTNNQFS
FT                   TYIVMEEGENIIGYCGTWIVIDEAHVTNIALLPDYRGKGLGELLLRNVMDVLRKLGATS
FT                   MTLEVRVSNHIAQSLYQKLGFKPGGIRKNYYSDNNEDALVMWVNL"
FT   gene            218515..219531
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0259"
FT   CDS             218515..219531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0259"
FT                   /product="metalloendopeptidase, putative, glycoprotease
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67344.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKNQLILALETSCDETAAAVIRNGHEIVANVVASQIESHKRFGG
FT                   VVPEIASRHHVEQITVVVEETLNQANLTFADIDAIAVTEGPGLVGALLIGVNAAKALAF
FT                   AHQKPLIGVHHIAGHIYANQLIKKLEFPLLSLVVSGGHTELVYMESHGQFKVIGETRDD
FT                   AAGEAYDKVARTLNLPYPGGPHIDRLAHEGEPLIDLPRAWLEEGSYDFSFSGLKSAVIN
FT                   TVHNAKQKGEEILPQTLAASFQASVIDVLVTKTVKAAKEYNVKQVLVAGGVAANKGLRA
FT                   ALEEAFAPLSNIELIIPPLSLCTDNAAMIGAAASVRFAQGKRSDMSLNANPGLDLEE"
FT   gene            complement(219786..221720)
FT                   /gene="ydiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0260"
FT   CDS             complement(219786..221720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0260"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037118"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67345.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILQLNGITKYYGAEPILSNIKLEVQSKDRIALVGRNGAGKSTL
FT                   LKIIAEQLSYDSGEIIKPKGVSIDYMGQDTVLESTLSIWEEMMTVFAPLKKMEKELRTL
FT                   ETKMGDPDIFNDSVQYEKLTKEYDQLQVTFKDLGGYQYEADTRSILHGFRFSNFDYSTP
FT                   ISSLSGGQKTRLALAKLLLTKPDLLILDEPTNHLDIETLAWLEQFLQGYEGAILIVSHD
FT                   RYFLDKVVNQVYEVTQKTTVKYTGNYSKYLVQKAERYEKELRQYEKQQDEVAKLNDFIQ
FT                   RNIARASTTKRAQSRRKQLDRMELINRPNEGEKSASFSFEIERQSGNEVLNLENVSIGY
FT                   DEHKYIVQQANLRIKKGESLALVGPNGVGKSTLLKGIVDKLSFKTGTISFGSNVMVGYY
FT                   DQEQANLTSNKTVLNELWDDYPSKPEKEIRTALGNFLFSGDDVLKIVSTLSGGEKARLA
FT                   LAKLMLQKANFLILDEPTNHLDLDSKQVLENALIDYPGTLLFVSHDRYFINRIANKIAE
FT                   LSPEGVEEFLGDYDYYVEKKAEIEEIKELENIKANEERTVKVDKQSYKQDKEQKKLMRQ
FT                   RTRRIEEIETEVNKLEAAQAENEELLCDPEIYQNHEEVSRLNGENEKISSQLSTLMEEW
FT                   EELQLLLEE"
FT   gene            222179..222817
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0261"
FT   CDS             222179..222817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0261"
FT                   /product="putative Redox-sensing transcriptional repressor
FT                   rex"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67346.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTEQLKIPQATAKRLPLYYRFLKNLHASGKQRVSSAELSEAVKV
FT                   DSATIRRDFSYFGALGKKGYGYNVNYLLTFFRKTLDQDEVTKVALIGVGNLGTAFLNYN
FT                   FIKNNNTKIECAFDVIEDKVGTKVGDVPVYHLDQLEDYMSDDISVAILTVPATVAQQIT
FT                   DRLVNCGIKGILNFTPARLNVPDEIRLHHIDLAVELQSLVYFLKNYPVE"
FT   gene            222871..223056
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0262"
FT   CDS             222871..223056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0262"
FT                   /product="twin arginine-targeting protein translocase,
FT                   TatA/E family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67347.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIGAGSWIIIAIVALLIFGPKRLPELGRSVGQTLREFKHAASGA
FT                   SEDREKDKQRQVDDKE"
FT   gene            223072..223827
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0263"
FT   CDS             223072..223827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0263"
FT                   /product="twin arginine-targeting protein translocase TatC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67348.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQEMSIYDHIGELRKRILIVLFFFVIATIGGFFIADKVIVYLQ
FT                   HADEAKNLTMNAFRLTDPVKIYMQFAVIIGCVLAAPVALYQLWAFISPGLYEKERKVTL
FT                   GYIPVSIFLFIGGVSFSYFVLFPFVVDFMTRVSDELNVNQVIGINEYFSFLMQLTLPFG
FT                   LLFQLPVVVMFLTRLGIITPMFLSQIRKYAYFVLLVIAALITPPELLSHMMVTVPLLIL
FT                   YEISIIISRISYRKVLKARAEQEREDVSM"
FT   gene            complement(223855..224082)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0264"
FT   CDS             complement(223855..224082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67349.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIPLTRGFIYIIMGILFTYLAIQNAQETVWNFPTILFALVAAF
FT                   DFRFAVRIFILHYKIKKLQQQYKNQDDSSK"
FT   gene            complement(224079..224807)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0265"
FT   CDS             complement(224079..224807)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0265"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67350.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRYWYVILTYILMQFSGVVGIPLLKLTGMFDQYPVRTANVMLL
FT                   TYWTIISFILGLLIVLLLLRRDMSMRIEHAGTTVTVVWSVLGVFLAMAGQAVAGMIEHA
FT                   LGITQVSENTQNIVNLVKATPFLIVVTSVIGPILEEIIFRKIIFGSLHKRYNFFISAFI
FT                   SSLIFAAVHWDFKHLLVYTAMGFVFAFLYARTKLIIVPIIAHVLMNTIVILSQTIFADK
FT                   IIEMQKQAEQMQFIFGGMFL"
FT   gene            225107..225391
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0266"
FT   CDS             225107..225391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groES"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0266"
FT                   /product="10 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67351.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPLGDRVVIELVKSEEKTASGIVLPDSAKEKPQEGKIVAVGTG
FT                   RVLESGERVALEVAAGDRIIFSKYAGTEVKYEGTEYLILRESDILAVIG"
FT   gene            225459..227090
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0267"
FT   CDS             225459..227090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="groEL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0267"
FT                   /product="60 kDa chaperonin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67352.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIKFSEEARRAMLRGVDTLANAVKVTLGPKGRNVVLEKKFGS
FT                   PLITNDGVTIAKEIELEDAFENMGAKLVAEVASKTNDVAGDGTTTATVLAQAMIREGLK
FT                   NVTAGANPMGIRKGMEKAVAVAVEELKAISKPIQGKDSIAQVAAISAADEEVGQLIAEA
FT                   MERVGNDGVITLEESKGFTTELEVVEGMQFDRGYASPYMVTDSDKMEAVLDDPYILITD
FT                   KKIGNIQEILPVLEQVVQQGKPLLIIAEDVEGEALATLVVNKLRGTFTAVAVKAPGFGD
FT                   RRKAMLQDVAILTGGEVITEELGLDLKTASIDQLGRASKIVVTKENTTVVNGAGNAEDI
FT                   LARVNQIKAQLEETTSEFDREKLQERLAKLAGGVAVIKVGAATETELKERKLRIEDALN
FT                   STRAAVEEGIVAGGGTALVNIYNKVASIEADGDTATGINIVLRAIEEPVRQIAHNAGLE
FT                   GSVIVERLKGEAVGTGFNAATGEWVNMLDTGIVDPTKVTRSALQNASSVAAMFLTTEAV
FT                   VADKPEENAAPAMPDMGGMGGMGGMM"
FT   gene            227249..228199
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0268"
FT   CDS             227249..228199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0268"
FT                   /product="ATPase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67353.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLDHINSKLNQVLENIDQIVIGKRHVSTLSLVALLAKGHILLE
FT                   DVPGVGKTMLVKALAKSIDAEFKRIQFTPDLLPSDVTGVSIYSPKDMEFHFRPGPIMSH
FT                   IVLADEINRTSPKTQSALLEAMAEHHVTTDGITREIPAPFFVMATQNPVDFDGTYHLPE
FT                   AQLDRFLFKLSMGYPTQEEELQILNGVSTQINLEDVKPVMSIPELVQAQKAVSSIYVDD
FT                   AIKHYIIEIIRKTRSHPHVSLGISPRGTVSFMKAVQAYALVKGRDYCLPDDVQELASYV
FT                   CAHRLTLRPDTQYSGLTASDVMKQIMAVTKVPVKR"
FT   gene            228211..229401
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0269"
FT   CDS             228211..229401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0269"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function (DUF58)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYIKVIWNKCRDWFVLFCIFAATFSYAMFQGGFVSWFLFYSFL
FT                   PFGLYAVAVLLYPLKKWNVTRDVKLQPRFAGDHLSYDIHITRSSAFPVYMAAVKEEINF
FT                   LDQEERTIYPLFQRNAVIPYKRSFVERGEYEFFTISIELSDLLGIVKKKAYYPLQQRFI
FT                   VYPQIHEIDIPFLLAGIEEGKNEVSTGNQSTTLVTGIREYQPGDRLGSIDWKATARKAT
FT                   LISKEFGHYHERSMIIIADVISSLYFEERMSFLASMLIHEETKRKKVDFLLAGDAIFSP
FT                   KTSEQSESDNLLYHLARAQPVNNRAFETEFKSIAIQKQHSFMVIVSQVTGTLIGQVQSK
FT                   LSLHAKASIIVVKDEGAGLSDEETVIVNGIQSSALTIEVVNIPLPLSSKGSEGGNK"
FT   gene            229398..231590
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0270"
FT   CDS             229398..231590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0270"
FT                   /product="protease, transglutaminase superfamily"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSALYVKNILLYAGAFFLLVEWLLPLNEVTDTNQIQYFILFVA
FT                   YCFLCLTFRLPFIVMTLGSILFILFSLHNLYFQGAFFSSDWLPRLLGILQSDAQSIMEW
FT                   NIANLSFEMRSTLFFVLLWIMAYLIRYWIFYQKRIFFFFFLTILYITVLDTFSTYDAGA
FT                   AIIRVTIIGFLLVAMLRINPERIKAASTERLENRRRSFLFLGSFLAIVIVLAYLAPKPG
FT                   PQWPDPVPFITAHTTNQGQGKSPNGQRIGYDMDDSKLGGSFVNDDTVVFTAKVEDEHYW
FT                   RIETKDVYTGKGWELSKEEEKVPFKGNENLLPQYDSSVAGQVRKAEVTYSQPSVHLMHV
FT                   PQLLSLTLKNGIQTDVTPTNEKLYPYQNDKLVTVQSYELTYKYPVFDIGLLQQAEEKKA
FT                   ESLENNNEFIARYTQLPANLPKRVKDLAREVTKNKKNRYEKAKAIEEYFRSNPYVYDTE
FT                   NVPIPTKNKDYVDQFLFDTKRGYCDNFSTSMAVLLRSLDVPARWVKGYTEGDATVISGS
FT                   SKWTTYEITQNNAHSWVEVYFPGAGWVPFEPTKSFSNPYDFVDSQSNNSSENSQREEEK
FT                   QETQVKEQPKEKELPAQEEKAKEKTASLQNAKLSMKWKVLFYGLIVVMLIVIYLNRFKW
FT                   FLPFYISFYKKKERVETFESAYAFLLKRLAANGLKRQESQTLRDFAGEVDGKLNTVNML
FT                   KLTEKYERVLYRNADSIKEWKESIELWENLIKKTSS"
FT   gene            231864..233384
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0271"
FT   CDS             231864..233384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0271"
FT                   /product="GMP synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67356.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVVLDFGSQYNQLITRRIREFGVYSELHPHTITAEEIKALNPKG
FT                   IIFSGGPNSVYGENAFHCDENIFELGIPVLGICYGMQLMTHHFGGKVEGASHREYGKAA
FT                   INVQNDSLMYHELPKEQVVWMSHGDLVVETPAGFEVDATSLSCPIAAMSNKEKNMYGVQ
FT                   FHPEVRHSVHGNHILKNFVFEVCHAEANWSIENFIEVEMDKIRETVGDRKVLCALSGGV
FT                   DSSVVAVLIHKAIGDQLTCMFVDHGLLRKGEAESVMETFSEGFNMNVIKIDAKDRFLEK
FT                   LNGVSDPEQKRKIIGNEFIYVFDDEAAKLKGFDFLAQGTLYTDIIESGTATAQTIKSHH
FT                   NVGGLPEDMQFKLIEPLNTLFKDEVRALGSELGIPDNIVWRQPFPGPGLGIRVLGAITE
FT                   EKLEIVRESDAILREEIAKADLERDIWQYFTVLPDIRSVGVMGDARTYDYTIGIRAVTS
FT                   IDGMTSDWARIPWDVLEVISTRIVNEVKHINRVVYDITSKPPATIEWE"
FT   gene            233718..235043
FT                   /gene="pbuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0272"
FT   CDS             233718..235043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbuG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0272"
FT                   /product="hypoxanthine/guanine permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67357.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKYFRFEELGTSYRKEFIAGLTTFLSMAYILFVNPSVLSLSDVK
FT                   DLPDSMRMDQGAVFTATALAAALGSIVMGVLGRYPISLAPGMGLNAFFAYTVVLTMGIP
FT                   WQTALTGVMISGVIFILLTLTSLREKIINSIPIELKMAVGAGIGLFISFIGMKGAGIIV
FT                   KDDATFVGLGDLTNPTTLLAVFGIVITIVLMVLRVNAAVFIGMIVTAVAGMAFGLIDTP
FT                   KAVVSSVPSLDPTFGAAFQNIGDIFTVKMLVVILTFLFVDFFDTAGTMVAVASQAGLMK
FT                   DNKLPRAGRALLADSSAIVVGAVLGTSSTTAYVESTAGVAAGGRSGFTAIVTAAFFLVA
FT                   LFFSPLLAVVTPAVTAPALITVGALMVSNLGEINWKEFEVAVPAFFTVIMMPLTYSIAT
FT                   GIAVGFIFYPITMLCSKRGKEVHPIMYALCIIFILYFAFLAE"
FT   gene            235423..236962
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0273"
FT   rRNA            235423..236962
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0273"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            237195..240128
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0274"
FT   rRNA            237195..240128
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0274"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            240194..240308
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0275"
FT   rRNA            240194..240308
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0275"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            240474..240674
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0276"
FT   CDS             240474..240674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67358.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKSKKVLYELQENETIASCLDRMKKDGYMPVRRMEKPIFEEKE
FT                   INGKKEYIPVKQQIVFEGKSL"
FT   gene            240989..241477
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0277"
FT   CDS             240989..241477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0277"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase,
FT                   catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67359.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVKVAVVMGSQSDWSTMKYACDILDELNIEYEKKVVSAHRTPDY
FT                   MFEYAETAKERGIKVIIAGAGGAAHLPGMIAAKTILPVIGVPVKSSNLNGLDSLLSIVQ
FT                   MPGGVPVATVAIGKAGSTNAGLLAAQILATQDPTLSDQLENRRESIKSSVLESSDQLV"
FT   gene            241470..242615
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0278"
FT   CDS             241470..242615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0278"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole carboxylase, ATPase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLLIPPGKTIGIVGGGQLGRMIALSAKEMGYYIAVLEPTEDSP
FT                   CGQVADIKVIGNYDDRKAVEKLAEVSDVITYEFENVDVEMMKWLETKCYVPQGSHLLAV
FT                   TQNRRLEKEMITKLNLDVPDYAIVTTEEELLKAVETIGYPCVVKTCRGGYDGKGQVLVK
FT                   NENNIREAAELLAQSECIVEQWMNLDKEVSVIVHRNAKGETVCLPVAENIHKHHILHQT
FT                   IVPARITADQEAKALQYAQEIAKGLDLVGTLAVEMFLTKEGQLYINEMAPRPHNSGHYS
FT                   INACDLSQFQQHVRAICNWTLAQPTLLKPAVMVNLLGEHIENTMAKIECLDDMHLHLYG
FT                   KKVAKEKRKMGHITVLADKIDEAIEKAESLGIWGRTEEVTT"
FT   gene            242612..243904
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0279"
FT   CDS             242612..243904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0279"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67361.1"
FT                   /translation="MIERYTRPEMAAIWTEENKFKAWLEVEILACEAWSELGHIPKEDV
FT                   KLIRQNASFDINRINEIELETRHDVVAFTRAVSETLGEERKWVHYGLTSTDVVDTALSY
FT                   LLKQANEILLSDVERFVEVLKEKAQEHKYTVMMGRTHGVHAEPTTFGLKMGLWYEEMKR
FT                   NLERLKRAAAEVEFGKMSGAVGTFANIDPFVEKYVCEKLGISPAPISTQTLQRDRHAHY
FT                   MSVLALIATSIEKFAVEVRGLQKSETREVEEYFAKGQKGSSAMPHKRNPIGSENVTGLA
FT                   RLIRGYMVTAYDNVPLWHERDISHSSAERVILPDATIALNYMLNRFANIVKNLTVFPDN
FT                   MKRNMDRTLGLIYSQRVLLTLINKGMVREEAYDLVQPKAMEAWETQVPFRSLIEGEERI
FT                   TRHLSPEEIEDCFDHKHHLKNVDMIFERLGL"
FT   gene            243979..244686
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0280"
FT   CDS             243979..244686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0280"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67362.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQELLYEGKAKKIYATDEQDVLWVAYKNEATAFNGQKKAEISG
FT                   KAQLNNQISSLLFSMLHEQGITTHFVKQLSDHEQAVKKVEIVPLEVVVRNATAGSLAKR
FT                   IGVEEGIRFEQPIVELYYKDDALGDPLILAEHAIFLKAATQEEIDSLKAQALQINEILS
FT                   KFFKDKDIFLVDFKLEFGRTSQGDIILADEISPDTCRFWDVHTNEKLDKDVFRRDLGGL
FT                   TEAYEKILQRIGG"
FT   gene            244694..244945
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0281"
FT   CDS             244694..244945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0281"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase, purS
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67363.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKVKVFVTLRESVLDPQGVAVKNSLHRMSYEEVEEVRIGKFLEL
FT                   TIDSTDSLDERVKEMCEKLLVNTVIEDYRYEVEEVVVQ"
FT   gene            244942..245628
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0282"
FT   CDS             244942..245628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0282"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAVIVFPGSNCDVDMYHAIKDELGEEVDYVWHDTESLDQYDGI
FT                   LLPGGFSYGDYLRSGAIARFSNVMDAVKKAASQGKPVLGVCNGFQILLEAGLLPGAMRR
FT                   NENLKFICKTVNLKVANNETMFTNAYGKDEVIAIPVAHGEGNYYCDEHTLQKLIENNQI
FT                   LFQYAGDNPNGSLQDIAGITNETGNVLGMMPHPERAVSDLLGSADGLKLFQSIVKQWRE
FT                   QNVVTS"
FT   gene            245612..247843
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0283"
FT   CDS             245612..247843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0283"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67365.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLLEPNVEQIKEQKLYRDMGLTDEEFANVEQLLGRTPNYTETG
FT                   LFSVMWSEHCSYKNSKPVLKKFPITGEKVLQGPGEGAGIVDIGDNQAVVFKIESHNHPS
FT                   AIEPYQGAATGVGGIIRDVFSMGARPIALLNSLRFGELTSPKVRHLFEEVVAGIAGYGN
FT                   CVGIPTVGGEIQFEASYEGNPLVNAMCVGLINHEDIQKGQAKGVGNTVMYVGAKTGRDG
FT                   IHGATFASEELSDQSDEKRPAVQVGDPFMEKLLLEACLELIKCDALVGIQDMGAAGLTS
FT                   SSAEMASKAGSGIEMNLDLVPQRETGMTPYEMMLSESQERMLIVVEKGRENEIVEIVEK
FT                   YGLEAVSVGHVTDDKRLRLTHNGEVVADVPVDALAEDAPVYHKPSQEPAYYREFQEQSA
FT                   YAPTVENHSDMLVTLLKQPTIANKEWVYNQYDYQVRTNTVVSPGSDAAVVRVRDTNKAL
FT                   AMTTDCNSRYLYLDPEVGGRIAVAEAARNLVCSGAQPLAITDCLNFGNPEKPEIFWQIE
FT                   KATDGMSDACRELSTPVIGGNVSLYNETKGEAIYPTPVIGMVGLIDDINHITTQYAKQK
FT                   DDLIYVIGKAEAEFAGTELQKVLENGTVFGHSPKLDLAVEKTRQDQLLQAIREGAVQSA
FT                   HDIAEGGFAVALAEKVMNGSGLGVDVTVDGEATAELFSETQSRFIVTVSPENKEKFEML
FT                   VQDVTLVGRVTEDATLTVKHQENVLVQLSVEELTTAWKGALPCLLKSKA"
FT   gene            247819..249234
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0284"
FT   CDS             247819..249234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0284"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67366.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAEIKGLNEECGVFGVWGHENASQIAYYGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIA
FT                   VTDGEKVTVMKGVGLVNEVFGHGELEQLNGKAAIGHVRYATAGGGGFENVQPLHFRSHS
FT                   GSLALAHNGNLVNANALKHQLENQGSIFQSTSDTEVLAHLIKRSGYEDMKDKVKNALSM
FT                   VKGAYAFVILTEDTMMVALDPHGLRPLSIGRLGDAYVVASETCAFDIVGAVHERDVEPG
FT                   ELLIINDEGIQSERFTLNVNRAICSMEYIYFSRPDSNIDGINVHSARKNLGKQLAVESP
FT                   IEADVVTGVPDSSISAAIGFAEQSGIPYELGLIKNRYVGRTFIQPSQELREQGVKMKLS
FT                   PVRKIVEGKRVVMVDDSIVRGTTSRRIVRMLREAGATEVHVRISSPPIKNPCFYGIDTS
FT                   SSSELIAATRSVEEIRELIEADSLVFLSNEGLVDAIGRQYEGNGGQCMACFTGKYPTEI
FT                   YPDTVHPHEKVTC"
FT   gene            249261..250298
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0285"
FT   CDS             249261..250298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0285"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSYKQAGVDLEAGYEAVSRIKKHVERTARAGIMGTVGGFGGMF
FT                   DLSTLNLKEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLKLAFQMDKHDTIGVDAVAMCVNDVLAQGAEPLYFLD
FT                   YIACGKAVPEKIESIVKGIADGCEQSNCALIGGETAEMPGLYEEDEYDLAGFTVGAVEK
FT                   SEIITGDEIEAGQLLIGISSSGIHSNGYSLVRKIVDDQGLNLHETYSGFNEKLGVELLT
FT                   PTKIYVKPVLKALHAAKIAGMAHITGGGFVENIPRMLPEGLGVEIDYGSWPIPYVFDFL
FT                   EEQGKLDRKEMFEVFNMGIGFVLAVEPEDMNKVIEAIENEGEKAFVIGRVKEGTGVEFA
FT                   GGTFA"
FT   gene            250295..250873
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0286"
FT   CDS             250295..250873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0286"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67368.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIAVFASGNGSNFQSIYEATQSGRLKANIALVVCNKPDAYVIE
FT                   RAKACGIPCFVCSPKNYENKEAYEEAILAELTSAKVEFLVLAGYMRLVGSTLLKPYKNR
FT                   IVNIHPSLLPAFPGIDAIGQAFDAGVKVIGITVHFVDEGMDTGPIIDQQAIRIEKGDTR
FT                   ETVEAHIHEIEHQFYPAVLNELFEQAAVK"
FT   gene            250977..252515
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0287"
FT   CDS             250977..252515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0287"
FT                   /product="bifunctional purine biosynthesis protein PurH"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.3"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67369.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKRALISVSDKEGIVSFAQELKDLGVEIISTGGTKRTLEENGI
FT                   DVIGISEVTDFPEILDGRLKTLHPNVHGALLALRDNEEHQAQMKEHNISPIDFVVVNLY
FT                   PFKKTIEKEDVTLAEAIENIDIGGPTMLRSAAKNYRSVSVVVDPSDYATVVEELKAHGN
FT                   VSFETNQRLAAKVFRHTAAYDALIAEYLTNITGETTPEKLTVTYERVQGLRYGENPHQQ
FT                   ASFYKKPLTQKGSIATATQLHGKELSYNNINDANAALQIVKEFKEPAIVAIKHMNPCGV
FT                   GVGETIAQAYQKAYEADPTSIFGGIVAANRPIDRETAIQLKEIFLEIIIAPAFDQEALD
FT                   VLTAKKNLRLLTIELDEKAEKEAFLTSVKGGVLVQDEDVFGFDDATITVSTKREPTEKE
FT                   WADLKLAWKVVKNVKSNAIVLAKDDMTIGVGAGQMNRVGAAKIAIEQAGEKAQGSALGS
FT                   DAFFPMGDTVEAAAKAGITAIIQPGGSIRDEESIAKADEYGIAMVFTGVRHFKH"
FT   gene            252529..253803
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0288"
FT   CDS             252529..253803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0288"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67370.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLVIGKGGREHTIAWKASKSPLVNEVFVAPGNPGMRDVATIVP
FT                   IDESSQEELVLFAKENKIGLTIVGPENPLIEGIVDRFEQEGLPVFGPRKQAAMIEGSKS
FT                   FAKELMKKYDIPTAAYETFTSYEEAKAYVEKQGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVTVALTVEEAV
FT                   DTLRDFLVDQKFKEASAKVVVEEFLDGEEFSLMAFVRGTNVYPMVIAQDHKRAFDGDQG
FT                   PNTGGMGAYSPVPQISDAEVQEAVENILLPMAKGLAEEGCEYTGILYAGLIQTQKGPKV
FT                   IEFNARFGDPETQVVLPRMKSDLVDVLLRILKEEKVEIEWDDEAAIGIVLAAAGYPEDY
FT                   QKGAPINGLDAISEDALVFHAGTALENDTYVSNGGRVLLVGAKGATLQEAQQEVYKQMA
FT                   HIDLEKGFFYRKDIGHRALTKAALK"
FT   gene            complement(253834..254091)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0289"
FT   CDS             complement(253834..254091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67371.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPNIGIVNALIRLTLGFTLLSWTTSRLSRRPYKDSSIFLGLMGA
FT                   LKVAEGITRFCPLTYAYDSCQKHDEHEHHPNGNEETYNPS"
FT   gene            254194..255942
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0290"
FT   CDS             254194..255942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0290"
FT                   /product="adenine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67372.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEQRYRWKSKHIRQQLLVLNGQKAPTIVLKDATYLNARMKQWKK
FT                   AHIWVYQDRIVYVGSEMPKHTDASTEIIDCSEKYVVPGYIEPHVHPFQLYNPQTFSQYA
FT                   AKHGTTTLFNDNLILALQLEQKTAFSLIEEMKTLPQSLYWWCRFDSQTEIDEEADIFSH
FT                   TNITSWLQNEAVLQGGELTSWPKLLDGDDLMLHWVQETKRMRKHIEGHFPGASAFTLAK
FT                   MKLLGADSDHESMTGEDVVARLTQGYDVALRHSSIRPDLPKLLQELKELQVDYFDHITM
FT                   NTDGSPPSFYQNGVSDMLITLAISEGVPVLDAYNMVSVNIARYYNMEHLHGHVATGCVA
FT                   NINILEDPMRPTPVSVLAKGKWMKKEGKEQALASVEFPWGKFGFSPLELDFDLTMDDFQ
FT                   FSMPVGVKMKNAVIMEPYSIHLNVSGDVLASDHDESFLVLVDREGKWRINTLLKGFATN
FT                   VSGLASSFSNTGDFILIGKSKKDMMCAFKRMKEIGGGIVITEDEKVVYELDLPLKGVMS
FT                   NLPMEELSKREVELKKVLGERGYKHDDPVYSLLFFSSTHLPYIRITPVGIYDVMNKKVL
FT                   FPSIMR"
FT   gene            256090..256395
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0291"
FT   CDS             256090..256395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0291"
FT                   /product="TrpR like protein, YerC/YecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67373.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINKLRGKELDQLFQAILSLENIEECYQFFDDLCTVNEIQSLAQ
FT                   RLEVARMLREGNTYHKIETETGASTATISRVKRCLNYGSDAYQMVLERLQEDSNQK"
FT   gene            complement(256433..257815)
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0292"
FT   CDS             complement(256433..257815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0292"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTMDQIVSHAKHRGFVFQGSEIYGGLANTWDYGPLGVELKNNI
FT                   KKAWWKKFIQESPYNVGLDAAILMNPKTWEASGHLGNFNDPMIDCKDCKARHRADKLIE
FT                   EKLQEKGIEMIVDGLSFDAMADLIKEHEITCPECGSANFTEIRQFNLMFKTHQGVTETS
FT                   TNEIYLRPETAQGIFVNFKNVQRSMRKKLPFGIGQVGKSFRNEITPGNFTFRTREFEQM
FT                   ELEFFCKPGTELEWFNYWKETCNKWLLSLGMKEENVRLRDHDDDELSHYSNATTDFEYK
FT                   FPFGWGELWGVASRTDYDLKQHMEHSGEDFQYVDQETNERYVPYCIEPSLGADRVTLAY
FT                   MIDAYEEETLEDGSSRTVMQLHPALAPFKAAVLPLSKKLSNEARAVFEDLAKYFMIDYD
FT                   DAGSIGKRYRRHDEIGTPFCITFDFDSLEDNQVTIRNRDTMEQKRVAISDLKNIIEEAT
FT                   QF"
FT   gene            258328..259026
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0293"
FT   CDS             258328..259026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0293"
FT                   /product="geranylgeranylglyceryl phosphate synthase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038597"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67375.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDIKEWRHVFKLDPNKEISDADLEKICESGTDAVLVGGSDGVTL
FT                   DNVLQLLMRIRRYTVPCALEVSIIDSVTPGFDSYFIPTVLNSKDPKWIVDLHHGAMKEY
FT                   GEIMDWDEIFVEGYCVLNPEAKVAALTEAKTDLNTEDVVAYARMAERMFHLPVFYLEYS
FT                   GTYGDPELVAEVKNSLNETKLFYGGGIETKEQASEMGELADTVIVGNVIYTNLAEALKT
FT                   VKAVKKNIAQ"
FT   gene            259079..261304
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0294"
FT   CDS             259079..261304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0294"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase PcrA"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67376.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLSEKLLTGLNPQQQEAVKTTDGPLLLMAGAGSGKTRVLTHRI
FT                   AFLMAEKEVAPWNILAITFTNKAAREMRERVASIVGGVAEDIWISTFHSMCVRILRRDI
FT                   DRIGFNRNFTILDSTDQLSVIKNILKDQNIDPKKFDPRSLLGSISSAKNELKVAEEFDK
FT                   TAAGPYEEVVSKVYKEYEKRLKKNQALDFDDLIMTTIQLFKRVPEVLTYYQRKFQYIHV
FT                   DEYQDTNHAQYMLVRLLAARFENVCVVGDSDQSIYRWRGADITNILSFEKDYPKAKTIL
FT                   LEQNYRSTKTILAAANGVIANNMNRKVKNLWTENDEGQKIYHYQAMSEHDEAQFVARKI
FT                   KEAVDSGKRKYSDFAILYRTNAQSRVMEEVLLKSNINYTIVGGIKFYDRKEIKDLLAYL
FT                   RLIANQDDDISLARIVNVPKRGVGATSVDKVANYGNVHDISIFKALDEVELMGLTGKAT
FT                   KALRDFQSMISNLAQMQDYMSVTELVEQVLERTGYREALKVEKTIEAQSRLENIDEFLS
FT                   VTKTFEEASEDKSLVAFLTDLALVADIDKLDDEEEEENEQVILMTLHSAKGLEFPVVFL
FT                   MGMEEGVFPHSRSLFEDNEMEEERRLAYVGITRAEQELYLLNAQMRTLFGKTNVNPKSR
FT                   FIGEIPSELVESLNEAMRKPAAGRSGASASPFAARRQAAVAKTKLVSTGSESIGWSVGD
FT                   KAEHKKWGIGTVVSVKGEGDSKELDIAFPSPTGVKRLLAKFAPVTKV"
FT   gene            261325..263331
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0295"
FT   CDS             261325..263331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0295"
FT                   /product="DNA ligase, NAD-dependent"
FT                   /EC_number="6.5.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67377.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFETAKSRVQELRDLLNQYGYEYYVLDQPSVPDAEYDKLMNELI
FT                   EIEESFPELKTADSPTQRIGGQVLDAFEKVQHQTSMLSLGNAFNEEDLRDFDRRVRQAV
FT                   GDEFSYVCELKIDGLAVSLRYEDGYLVLGATRGDGTTGENITENLKTIRSIPLRIKEPL
FT                   SMEVRGEAFMPRKSFEALNEAKMERDEVPFANPRNAAAGSLRQLDPKIAAKRNLDIFVY
FT                   AMTDTGELEIDSHSESLNLLDELGFKTNRERQTCETIDDVIAYIESWQTQRPELSYDID
FT                   GIVVKVDSFDQQAELGTTAKSPRWAIAYKFPAEEVVTKLVNIELTVGRTGVITPTAILE
FT                   PVQVAGTTVQRASLHNEDLIREKDIRIGDYVVVKKAGDIIPEVVNVIEEKRTGEEQEFT
FT                   MPTHCPECESELVRLEGEVALRCINPSCPAQIREGLIHFVSRNAMNIDGLGEKVISQLF
FT                   REQLIKDVADIYTLTKQQLIELERMGEKSADNLIAAIGASKKNSLERLLFGLGIRHVGA
FT                   KAAKTLAQHFETIDKLTKATYDELVAINEIGAKMADAIVAYFTQEEVQELIHELKEYGV
FT                   NLTYKGPKLVSVENVDSVFAGKTVVLTGKLEQLSRNEAKAQIEALGGKVTGSVSKKTDL
FT                   VVAGEEAGSKLTKANELEIEVWDEARLLTELNK"
FT   gene            263345..264538
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0296"
FT   CDS             263345..264538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0296"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLLSLAVMLVTSACAPNLSDDKETVQQTNNKKEKAVIPKYS
FT                   ISDDYYRTILPFKAGVARGLVAANLNNRLDAQEFETGLMRLSTDSYSPKKYVYQEGQYL
FT                   DKDTIRSWLSRKLSDKQFKDLQSKTKDATAKKKLKNNGLNPIDTEKGDLKTRNETSPMY
FT                   LANITEQDYLIQDGDDKVKLGGVTIGLAMNSVHYYTEENGYAREKQLTDKNIEEQGKKM
FT                   ADEIVQRMRNIKGLENVPIRVALFKQSAKASLTPGNFMAVGNAGSNDTAVGSWDDLDEK
FT                   YYLFPSSDATKDHRDDAMKFDEFKAQIEDYFPNFTSVVGKGYYKDGQLQKMTIDIPVQF
FT                   YGKGEIVGFTQYVAGLMLDHFPSYMETSISINSVSGPEALIVRKADEDKPFVHIYEE"
FT   gene            complement(264593..265078)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0297"
FT   CDS             complement(264593..265078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0297"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67379.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKILIQSVIHQRPVYQQSGRWFVLDEEFKWNLSTLQKDVFACLN
FT                   KAFHIPIIFCDSCEANKIVSALGEEEAEYLQFASGVYWREVGIIFIFKFDDYLPLIETI
FT                   FHELRHYIQDHIPYYQKEFELDKKRPYEERTTEQDAFAFAAYYLAKFTRQNSHAIPS"
FT   gene            265444..265734
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0298"
FT   CDS             265444..265734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0298"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) and/or aspartyl-tRNA(Asn)
FT                   amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67380.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRISVDQVKHVANLARLAVTDDEAELFTKQLDAIITYAEQLDEL
FT                   DTTNVKPTSHVLDMKNVMREDKPAKGLPIEDVVKNAPDHKDGYIRVPTILE"
FT   gene            265751..267208
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0299"
FT   CDS             265751..267208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0299"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) and/or aspartyl-tRNA(Asn)
FT                   amidotransferase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67381.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFDRKLSELHSLLHKKEVRVQDLVDESYKRINEVDDKVGAFLA
FT                   LNEDNARAYAKELDEALQTKDEFGLLFGMPIGVKDNIVTKDLRTTCSSKILANFDPIYD
FT                   ATVVQKLQAAEAVTIGKLNMDEFAMGSSTENSGLQLTRNPWNLDYVPGGSSGGSAAAVA
FT                   AGEVPFSLGSDTGGSIRQPAAYCGVVGLKPTYGRVSRYGLVAFASSLDQIGPITNSVED
FT                   NAYLLQAISGVDPMDSTSANVDVPDYVSALTGDVKGLKIAVPKEYLGEGVGEEARQSVL
FT                   DALKVLEGLGATWEEVSLPHSKYALATYYLLSSSEASANLSRFDGVRYGYRTDNAENLI
FT                   EMYKQSRSEGFGNEVKRRIMLGTFALSSGYYDAYYKKAQQVRTLIKQDFESVFENYDVI
FT                   IGPTTPTPSFKIGEKTDDPLTMYANDILTIPVNLAGVPGISVPCGLSNGLPLGLQIIGK
FT                   HFDESTIYRVAHAFEQATEHHKAKPAL"
FT   gene            267223..268653
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0300"
FT   CDS             267223..268653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0300"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) and/or aspartyl-tRNA(Asn)
FT                   amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67382.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFETIIGLEVHVELKTKSKIFSASPNAFGAAPNANTSVIDLGYP
FT                   GVLPVLNKEAVDFAMKAALALNCEIATDTKFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDKPIGENGW
FT                   IEVEVKGETKRIRINRLHLEEDAGKLTHTGDGYSLVDFNRQGTPLIEIVSEADMRSPEE
FT                   AYAYLEKLKSIIQYTGVSDCKMEEGSLRCDANISLRPVGQEEFGTKAELKNLNSFNYVR
FT                   RGLEHEEIRQEKVLLSGGLIEQETRRFDESTGETILMRVKEGSDDYRYFPEPDLLELHI
FT                   DEEWKERVRASIPELPDARKKRYVEELGLPAYDAMVLTLTKEMSDFFEATLAAGGDAKL
FT                   SSNWLMGEVSAYLNSNQKELSDVALTPEGLAGMIQLIQEGTISSKIAKKVFKELIENGG
FT                   DAKKIVKEKGLVQISDDATLRKFVTDALDANPQSIEDFKNGKDRAIGFLVGQIMKASKG
FT                   QANPPMVNKILLEEINKR"
FT   gene            268888..269820
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0301"
FT   CDS             268888..269820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0301"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67383.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRARIIYNPTSGREIFKKNLPEVLQKLEQAGYETSCHATTCAGD
FT                   ATEAAKVAVERRFDVVIAAGGDGTINEVVNGIAGQDYRPQLGIIPVGTTNDFARAINVP
FT                   RTIEGAIDVIVEGVTKPIDLGCVTNDGETHYFVNIAGGGRLTELTYEVPSKLKTMLGQL
FT                   AYYLKGMEMLPSIKPTSVEIEYDGKFFGGEIMFFLVSLTNSVGGFEKLAPDSSLDDGMF
FT                   DLIILKKANLAEFIRIATLALRGEHINDPHIIYTKANRVKIHTNDKMQLNLDGEYGGLL
FT                   PGEFVNLYRHVEIFVPKATAELMGKNEIA"
FT   gene            269916..271289
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0302"
FT   CDS             269916..271289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0302"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase RumA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67384.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLKPPVEKNEYIDVAFEDLTHDGAGVAKVNGFPVFVQNALPGE
FT                   SGQVKVIKVKKGYAFGKLIKHHTISEQRVEAPCPVYKQCGGCQLQHVSYEGQLQFKQKQ
FT                   VKDVMARIGHLPDVPVHSTLGMNDPWRYRNKAQVPVAEREGGLVAGFYQQRSHDIINMD
FT                   ACLIQQQANDDVVQAVRSICEKHDVSAYQEQKHKGSLRHIMARYGLVTGEIMVVIVTRT
FT                   AELPNKKRIIEDIIEAVPNVKSIVQNVNSKRTNVILGNQTNVLWGEEYIYDYIGDVKFA
FT                   ISAKSFYQVNPEQTKVLYDKALEYADLTGEETVIDAYCGIGTISLFLAQKAKKVYGVEI
FT                   VPEAIEDAKRNAELNGIHNAEFEVGEAEVVIPNWYKQGIKADVIVVDPPRKGCDEALLN
FT                   TIIDMKPKKVVYVSCGPATLARDLAILEKGGYETVEVQPVDMFPHTTHVENVAVLKLK"
FT   gene            271566..272381
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0303"
FT   CDS             271566..272381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67385.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRAIAIIAGSVLIGFAYNWFLIPHKVLSSGISGIAMIIGILTPA
FT                   STGTMNFLLNLPLLIIGFMKLGKRFVLHTLLSVVALSIALYVIPLRAVSTDPILSAVFG
FT                   GVLTGIGVGFVFRQSASTGGFDIIAMLLTHKKEFPLGAILSAMNAVVVFVSGFFVNWDA
FT                   ALYTMLSIFVTGKVVDAIHTRHIKLTLTIITRKGEEMKQQLLTNLVRGVTLMNGEGAYS
FT                   REDRKILMTVISRYELANLKQLIQSVDPEAFVNITETVEVMGLFRRDAY"
FT   gene            272577..275315
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0304"
FT   CDS             272577..275315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0304"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide (TPR) repeat family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVEYQLTKKKYYETFMQENENQPPVKVLGQAYYEEQQKEWYDLS
FT                   LVRLAQGEVYFHNQDFESAIFKWENVNGEFKLWAKKNTADAHYELGLSTLAEELYLSIE
FT                   TDSKVLKAEIALKLFSLYTDHNNIERAYEVINELVASQPDYPNVTAIARRFYEEQEDFN
FT                   SAVELAVDECIRTESLNWFAVLKTYVDKGYTANFIPNYFYQVMIAFYKVDQVYFKQLVS
FT                   ALWKQYKSQPPYLAWIKTINDIFLNIEVGLYDYWQEISTLYQETYTDLMESDHSVKELH
FT                   EVIPNVLTNWLKITNKSRALFPSAAVLSWNEKFPSTIDTITIENAGRLIFEARNDIDGL
FT                   EYHYKLCHGIIKWANENGLEVGHTFKWWVDFLLDAHTTHLLITGTNAAASSFVGSITEE
FT                   KVPQNHETTFVFIHDEEESIQQIADQEIIPMETIDGAEQSPHQALVEVKKPFAFLDKHN
FT                   CSCIITPSFTEQETREQDAFKYAPLADGLLFVLDAKESLLDEERELLLEIKEHAPNTPV
FT                   HFVINNMDSLYNQATIERITKEFEASIGADFPQAHVLAYTPHYVSSQHHGDLAQFIKAN
FT                   FYYDPNDVGVEERARRLLFFIQSMLKSLVEKRNQTENHLIESIKWNEDMLVRLNGFLHR
FT                   VDDLEQEKASSIVSAYHGIKEDISKKLKNKIPRLLKKSSELVKEDSDFSTVHIELNKQM
FT                   NMRVEEHLQQDVLPKFRISLKDWIATSNEELIASQVDIEEVAESLNKMYNEQKLTLACD
FT                   FKVLDDWRRDVNRMANRVQLDEENILLRVNPTQLLLKGAGKLFSSILQNQTLLYNQYKK
FT                   YIESQDYQDITESMLAKFFMQFNLFEKNLEVDIELFFEKPKEVLKETIEETQAHINENQ
FT                   DVLSHMKANPEAYHDPLTLFQLRLRQYELMVKATEEVHYNV"
FT   gene            275329..275559
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0305"
FT   CDS             275329..275559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0305"
FT                   /product="DNA binding domain, excisionase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67387.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLTIKEAAEYLSFPEEYVQKLIQEGKVRAIFDGENYLLNKEQFN
FT                   THLEQMEKYKKQIEEYLNEPIPEDMDVKDED"
FT   gene            275732..276715
FT                   /gene="med"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0306"
FT   CDS             275732..276715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="med"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0306"
FT                   /product="regulator of comK competence gene"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67388.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRSRQLRLILLLALIVVASFLIIIISKTQGIISQQTTKKVENTS
FT                   VAILTSDVLTDQSWGSLAYKGKINIEQQYPVSAQVISEVNTNQKMKEAAEKVIQNGTKV
FT                   VIGHGREFSTVFTELAPKYPHVHFVTIHGTSMYKNQTVYTFDQTKIEHLAGTAAAMKTK
FT                   TKKIGLLDTFAKEKNPGFEQGIKAYDSSIAFYYRVVNSRDDGAKAVKLLRELKAQGVDI
FT                   VYAKGNSYNQEVIQEAKTQGMYVIGYLDDQAYMGRSVILTSVINDVPQAYNVIMKDYFS
FT                   KKGLPSGEVKLDAKDGVYKLAPFGPMYSKREKQILYSKVRMSTQPK"
FT   gene            276739..278544
FT                   /gene="kin"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0307"
FT   CDS             276739..278544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kin"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0307"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67389.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLFRNMSFRSQILTILLLITFMLSGFSLVLVHAIDKMNHVSNE
FT                   IKDEDVPQMVWLSYWEEQLNIKEYIVKNNLKNPTVSLIEEYQSYDTRVIENNERYKQPV
FT                   PKSLIPLKEKIELLDFKISNNVQGLLKYGDIEGAKEYLKRNYLPDLHQIKKDINSSKEE
FT                   TVDSLDTLSDTLSVIIKDSLILLLILTVSAIVASLYVSYRMSASLTKPIEQMIEKVNDI
FT                   ADGEYGLVLQDTKQIELKQLSASINQMSVSLEDSFWKIIKDKAYRQQILNSLPVGIITI
FT                   EDETNSIFANTSAKQFLDLNEKDICGYMEECPEYNTEFWSMVNSGEIHENKKVLFGTKE
FT                   TCYCFLASQTQLFNEKNESIGRIFYFIDISDTEELEKRMHQSEKLALVGEVAAGAAHEI
FT                   RNPLAVIHGFISLMNQSLSDEEKKRFYLPLLMKELERINYIIEEMLLLSKPGAPVMKKV
FT                   SMQDIINELLPLITHSSKFTEKDKLIFDVKLQPHILKVDEKQIKQVLHNLIRNSMEAMD
FT                   GEGVITIYSQVHDDNYCLYIEDNGKGIPLHMQQSLYQPFSTSKDSGTGLGLPIAQRILE
FT                   SHGGQIKLLSTSSRGTVFVIKFPLH"
FT   gene            complement(278572..279318)
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0308"
FT   CDS             complement(278572..279318)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="map"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0308"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67390.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLKSEREINLMHEAGKLLASCHKEIAKMIKPGITTMQIDKFVE
FT                   EYLAKHGATPEQKGYKGYQYATCASLNDEICHGFPTNKPLKDGDIVTIDMVVNLNGGLA
FT                   DSAWTHTVGDISDEAQRLVDVTYEALLKGIEQAQPGNRTGDIGHAIQSYVEGEKFSVVR
FT                   DFTGHGIGNTMHEAPTILHYGKAGKGTRLKEGMVITIEPMVNAGTWHSKMDKNGWTART
FT                   TDGKLSAQFEHTLAITKNGPLILTAH"
FT   gene            279652..280716
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0309"
FT   CDS             279652..280716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0309"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67391.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHGKFIGFAGTYTKAGSEGVYTFTLDTKAKKIVEVKAVAKIEN
FT                   PTYLNASKDNEHLYTVIKEGEKGGVAAFKVDPNTGQLKFLNKQLLDGAPPCYVSVNEDN
FT                   TLVLSANFHKGSVETYSVNEETGEIEYVASVVEHPHSDLKKGQQGKPHVHYADFTPGEK
FT                   HVAVVDLGIDKIVTYEVEENKLKEVNSLSTSVGSGPRHLTFHPNGRYAYAMTEFSSEVL
FT                   FLTYDESKGSFTQQQAVSTIPADFTENNQGSAIHISSDGRFVYAGNRGHNSIATFKVDQ
FT                   DSGQLTFIEWTGTEGDWPRDFVLDPTEQFIVASNQETGNLVLFERDQESGKLTLLQTNV
FT                   TVPEAVCVKFLHYK"
FT   gene            280943..281956
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0310"
FT   CDS             280943..281956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0310"
FT                   /product="2-nitropropane dioxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.13.12.16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67392.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDICKYPIVQAPMAGGVSTPKLAAAVSNSGGLGFLAAGYKSARE
FT                   LEQEIIEMHSLTKKPFGVNLFVPTNEKVAVDALDCYQKELLKAAEYLECQVDIPKNDDD
FT                   EWNAKLDTIQKHRVPAVSFTFGCPDREIVASLKGIGSRVFVTITTPQEAEVALRAGADA
FT                   LCLQGIEAGGHRSTFLESSVDYPLMKLLKEVRSITKKPLIAAGGLMTGSDIKRVLQEGA
FT                   SAAQLGTAFICCPESGASALHKESILQKRFNETGVTRAFTGKRARGFVNAFFISYDKSA
FT                   PSAYPHIHYMTKPIRAKATQMNNPEYTSLWAGTGFTLAKKLPAHLIVEELVQELNE"
FT   gene            282020..282841
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0311"
FT   CDS             282020..282841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0311"
FT                   /product="Multidrug-efflux transporter regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67393.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNKFTIGQMARLHDIPVKTLRYYDEIGLFEPYEVDPQTGYRYYT
FT                   LEQFKKLDIIVYLKLMGVPLKEIKRKMEHSSLDEFIETLAEYQKVTKEKIRHLQRVNVQ
FT                   LTTRMKELEQTRHINQIGAPFIKHLPSREVVQVKAEVGTLDGTESVLRDLKKKISHITP
FT                   IMIGKVGFMLSVENAKKQQFTDYDGIFLLVESDVSFKHELVTLIPEGDYASIYMREKRD
FT                   TTGVYYDALLNFIKAEGYKAEGPFLIRRIVDSFISHHEEERLTEIQIRITS"
FT   gene            282909..284129
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0312"
FT   CDS             282909..284129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0312"
FT                   /product="drug resistance transporter, Bcr/CflA subfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DWZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DWZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67394.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQQSISQGMSLSRGNRILFILILGSLSAFGPLSIDMYLPALPTL
FT                   AKELHTSASLAQVSLTACLLGLAFGQVVMGPFSDIRGRKKPLVAALITYAVASVLCVFA
FT                   PSIWIFIVLRFIQGMAGAAGMVISRASVRDLFSGSDLTKFFSMLMLVNGLAPILAPVAG
FT                   GQLLTIMSWRGVFGVLAVIGALMFFAVLFGLKETLPLERRKEGGLTEVLRTFGVLLKDG
FT                   VFVGYALAQGFIMSAMFAYISGSTFVLQDIYGLSPQMFSFVFAINGFGLIIATQVTGRL
FT                   AGKIKEATLLMYGLLQAAVGSVLLVAVIVTHMSVILVCILLFFVVSSVGIVNTTVFSLA
FT                   MENQASNAGSASALLGLLPFLLGAAVAPLVGLGGGQNALPMGIVIMVCDLLALGVYMTL
FT                   VRRKTAS"
FT   gene            complement(284170..284823)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0313"
FT   CDS             complement(284170..284823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0313"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67395.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKLFGYIMASGLTLGVMAAANSTAFAASKDETSSSTVVERTNG
FT                   STTNTDDATQQKVDDIMKKAQEKLQKLGVNLPQHKDGPFSNLDAATKKKAKAIMDQLRD
FT                   GTLTKEQAEAKLKELGVNFPEHRGGPFNNLDAATKKKAKAIMDQFRDGTLTKEQAKAKL
FT                   KELGVNFPAKKKDFLSGVDAETKAKAETILENAKKEIQNLGVTMPFENHEHKAQ"
FT   gene            285038..285559
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0314"
FT   CDS             285038..285559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0314"
FT                   /product="cell wall carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67396.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLKKLGIALIVTIAVSLVFLFRDELKPGPTLEDFSGATDLHPV
FT                   VEEKKNKLVQQASDQGISIVITEGFRSKEEQDKLYAKGRTEEGNIVTYSKGGQSYHNYG
FT                   LAIDFAIQLKDGRVIWDMEYDGNNNNQSDWMEVVDIAKNLGFEWGGDWQGFKDYPHFQM
FT                   SLENIKDHTR"
FT   gene            286034..286762
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0315"
FT   CDS             286034..286762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0315"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   GlnQ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67397.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVFDGVNKYYGDFHVLKDINLTIEKGEVVVVIGPSGSGKSTMLR
FT                   CINYLETISNGQLTVNNILVADKKTNINKLRRNIGMVFQHFYLYPHKTVLENITLAPMK
FT                   VLGQSSEEAKKTALYYLDKVGIGEKANAYPSQLSGGQQQRVAIARGLAMKPEIMLFDEP
FT                   TSALDPEMIGEVLDVMKTLAKEGMTMVVVTHEMGFAKEVADRIVFMDQGKILEEATPAE
FT                   FYENPQEERARLFLSRILNH"
FT   gene            286784..287599
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0316"
FT   CDS             286784..287599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0316"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter, glutamine-binding
FT                   protein GlnH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67398.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSKTFLKAAVLSLAAAMMLAACGGKSEETSGSSAKKDALTEIK
FT                   DRGKIVIGVKNDTRLFGLKNPKTGEVEGFDVDISKQLAKEILGDENKVEFKEVTSKTRV
FT                   PLLQKGDIDAVVATMTITDERKKEVDFTDVYFQAGQSLLVKKGSKIKSVDDLKKGTKVL
FT                   AVKGSTSAINIREKAPETTVLEFENYAEAFTALKSKQGDALTTDDAILYGMADEDPSYE
FT                   LVGKPFTEEPYGIAVKKGNKELVDALNDALKKIKDSGKYDEIHDKWIKQ"
FT   gene            287674..288312
FT                   /gene="glnM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0317"
FT   CDS             287674..288312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0317"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter, permease protein GlnM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67399.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDFSILTNNMDLYLEGFKYTIIASLIALVASFVLGTIIAVMRIA
FT                   PLKIVNVIGTVYVEFIRNIPLVVIVFFIFIVAGISGTAAGVLGLTIYTAAFIAEAIRAG
FT                   IMAVPKGQLEAARSSGLTYGQAMRFIILPQAIKIVIPPLGNQFINLVKNSSVLGIVAGF
FT                   DLMYQADLVSSQTYVVFDVYIFVALFYLVLTIPLSLGVGYLEKRLGKTS"
FT   gene            288327..288977
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0318"
FT   CDS             288327..288977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0318"
FT                   /product="glutamine ABC transporter, permease protein GlnP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67400.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFMGAYSPDHLSFLMEGFWVTLKVAFISIVLSFLIGSIVGILRY
FT                   ARIPVLSHVLAFVVEIIRNLPLLLIIFFTYFALPEIGIDMEITSAAIVALTVFESAMIS
FT                   EIIRSGLKSIEKGQIEAARSSGLNYYQTLRFVVLPQALRRMVPPLVSQFISLLKDTSLA
FT                   VVIALPDLLHNAQIIYGQKQSYVVPMFLIIAMMYFIVNYALSIIARRLEVKRV"
FT   gene            289201..290556
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0319"
FT   CDS             289201..290556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0319"
FT                   /product="Amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67401.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQDQNLKKGLLPRHVQLIALAGMIGTGIFKGSADTLGIAGPSV
FT                   VLAYLFGGLILFIVMTALAEMAIVYPNMNVQNLVHKAFGTQTSFIVGWLYWVNWIVVTV
FT                   VELLAGGSFLKFWFPSVPLWLLSFLCAVLIVGMNLFQVKYYGEIEFWFAGIKVIALTAF
FT                   IILGAFILFGVIPSDVQNPWANYTAHGGFFPHGMSGVLSAFLIVMFSYGGAELIGVAVT
FT                   ETKDVKNVLPKVIKGTVWRVIGFYILPILIICGLMPWNSVSGQDSPFVQVFSITGLPGA
FT                   AHIMNFVLLTAVLSAANSGMYATSRTLYAMAQSGEASKRFLKVSKNGIPINGLMITAVC
FT                   ILMGVFLAYKTPDNVISYLMTIPGFTIILIWVSICLAQLKLRKGYKEKPFFALKWFPYT
FT                   TLFATAALLVIFVSFMFNKNNVIGSSVCAVILVVLLIFSFINKSRKEKKFEV"
FT   gene            290685..291962
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0320"
FT   CDS             290685..291962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67402.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNNVFTTNPKKKSKHLAVISLAIMGVGFVATMPFGDSIWGRLL
FT                   QGGFEAGLVGGLADWFAVTALFRHPLGIPIPHTALLPKNRQRITRGLVSTLENDWLSKE
FT                   SIQEKVKRIAFTQRLLPIVRKGVHSETIQQKGTALLVDAINRVDTEKVVPIIEKELKSS
FT                   LSAIELKPIVHSIVGEVVKNQYDEKALDVLLNKGESWIKKEETQYQLGSIAKNALDNIE
FT                   LDGILQFALKSFQSMINEEKLGSILQNLLLSITGRLRNEEDEYRLALVNGIRKELQGLE
FT                   QNEELLEKLEAWKQKTINELNVTNKLTEIVDKMKAKVIAFIESPEFMKSYAVPYVESWL
FT                   NALEEDVQRQEAIDTAIQKQIMSFVDENHSKIGQLVQENLDKLDDETLVDMMENNVGKD
FT                   LQWIRVNGALCGFLIGIVLTVIKLAV"
FT   gene            complement(292000..292539)
FT                   /gene="ykoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0321"
FT   CDS             complement(292000..292539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykoJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0321"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67403.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVITTVLASAVLVGGLGASAYAMTDQSKSNDKKQTTTIEEAKAK
FT                   DIALQKTDGGDITNIQLAVDDGVKQYEVDITKGNKEYDVDIDSSSGKIIEFDEEQKDGE
FT                   DEKEEELQNVSPAISLDQAIKTALKSAKGTVNETDLDQENNRLVYEIEIDTADKREATV
FT                   SVDAKNGGVISVEIDD"
FT   gene            complement(292673..293248)
FT                   /gene="ykoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0322"
FT   CDS             complement(292673..293248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0322"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67404.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTVLFILIFLAVGSACFYGIAKAVNRPDTLLSESDVSSMIQQK
FT                   YGGTIENASFSQKDDEPIYRITLLKDDIPYHITVNGENGEVQSLIKQKVEKQTSTQTKN
FT                   NTEEEQKKSEQPPVSPTSDEPLISMEQARDIALQKVKGTFSSVEIEEEEGQTFYEVEID
FT                   QSKTREAKVMINAYSGHVDSITYENDDD"
FT   gene            complement(293321..294667)
FT                   /gene="ykoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0323"
FT   CDS             complement(293321..294667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0323"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67405.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLQTKIILTSTALLFILLVIANSSIYFIFKKTMEDNAIERLQAE
FT                   TSNVTNGLKQTSATVKQANLLRAYLPPNGMIRILPKSGGPLVVSVTDQTKELQDLPYSY
FT                   YSNEQTSIKEDDGHLYAISHTPVIWTNGEVVSLEVTEQLADVEQSLQTLKFILLIASLV
FT                   ILIPTIFAGRLLSKIILRPIKSLIHTMEEIQVSRTFKKIDLSSPSKDELDQMANTFNNM
FT                   MDLLEENYKKQEQFVSDASHELKTPLTVVESYANMLKRWGMKRPDILEEAIEAIHSESL
FT                   RMKQLTSQMLVLAKDESQWELHLEHVDAAAVCNQTIKHLEQAFERTIYLNIKTDHPVVT
FT                   ADEKRLKQLLYILLDNAIKYSEKAVEVTITRSKSFMITVTDQGIGIPKEDLSNVYERFF
FT                   RVDKARNRETGGSGLGLSIARKIVEAHSGRIEINSQEGKGTSVTVSFPL"
FT   gene            complement(294671..295363)
FT                   /gene="ykoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0324"
FT   CDS             complement(294671..295363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0324"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGRILIVEDERKIARLIQLELEHEGYETGMAYTGTEGLAEFQE
FT                   HDWDLLLLDVMLPELSGLEVLRRIRANDDQTPVILLTARDALPDKVSGLDLGANDYITK
FT                   PFQIEELFARIRVWLRHPASTSPAEQETATLQLGNLVVNEKTREVTRENEAIELTPKEY
FT                   DLLVYMLQNKNQVLSFEQLLTNVWGFDYYGDTNIVYVYIRYLRKKIDAPFSTPYIQTVR
FT                   GVGYMLKE"
FT   gene            295555..296148
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0325"
FT   CDS             295555..296148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0325"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67407.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSAINSVDYTIFHAVNQYASHVKPLDSLMVFFADYAQYVLIVLL
FT                   GLFLLINKNGSRVVAFQALCACATGVIINKVISLFAYRDRPFISHHVNQLIDHAANSSF
FT                   PSDHATSALVITFTIWLHFKRSGRMWVVMGVLIAFSRVWVGVHYPFDVLTGAVLGCVLA
FT                   LFIHYVIFNTKLMRAITNLSIFRKSAYDEQSQYY"
FT   gene            296301..296720
FT                   /gene="ohrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0326"
FT   CDS             296301..296720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ohrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0326"
FT                   /product="organic hydroperoxide resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67408.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALYETTVVNTGGRTGEVHSLDNIFNLDVATPPALGGEATTATN
FT                   PEQLFAAGYSACFNSALEFMLKKHNVEIKSSEVKATVQLLPDKADQGVKIGVALEAHIE
FT                   GLDLETAKKYVDLAHSYCPYSKAISGNVDVTVEVV"
FT   gene            297142..297939
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0327"
FT   CDS             297142..297939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0327"
FT                   /product="putative nickel transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DX14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DX14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67409.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLSVFLLVFLLGIRHGLDADHLAFIDGQTRYNWRMGSRFAPWV
FT                   GTLFSLGHGGMVAVTAGVLGVVMKNFTFPSYFDHFASWVSIISLFLIGTLNTYHLLRTK
FT                   NKEEEFQLSGLKGKFIPKIAKGTTNPFLIILVGALFALAAETVSQTAVWSLAVGNAGKY
FT                   TPLLLGLVFMFGMMLTDTIDSMIVHKMVNESSKFGQSASRLMGWVIVVLAYGVSFYLAF
FT                   TFFNPWAEVNFEMVGVILFIFLVSMFVFVSVKSKGKNIKINVN"
FT   gene            298169..299332
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0328"
FT   CDS             298169..299332
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0328"
FT                   /product="Peptidase M20/M25/M40 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67410.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGGGIDLSQVMVEQSVFSYLKEHEQEMLEDLVGFVKKESPSYSK
FT                   ELVDQCGMYLTQLFHKRLGVGYEIIEEKEVGNHLKFTIGEGEKQLLIIGHFDTVWEKGR
FT                   LSLRTEGNKLYGPGILDMKGGIVQSIWAIKAIQELGLSLDKKIVFFCNSDEEIGSISSK
FT                   KYIEEEAQRSEAVLVAEPAVAGSGALKTSRKGAGIFTVKAWGRAAHAGNHHKEGINAIE
FT                   ELARQVIFLQGLTDYEKGTTVNVGTFTGGSGTNVVPEYAEAHVDLRVSTEEEAKRMTDI
FT                   ILNLTPILKGIKLEVTGGMNRPPMVKSKQTEELFECAQSIAAKLGMKLEEAAVGGGSDG
FT                   NFTAAIGVPTLDGLGACGKGIHAEYEHIQIDTLSERSSLFANLLLQI"
FT   gene            complement(299401..299823)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0329"
FT   CDS             complement(299401..299823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0329"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67411.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNVEIGSLIIRLVLGFTFLVHGFQKWQGGIENTVGFFDSLGIP
FT                   GFMAYIVATIELVGGVLIILGLATRVVSALFVAVMLGAIFTAKLKSGFVGGFEFDIALI
FT                   AMSAHLFFAGSQFLALDAVVFKKKETAFSLQEESSK"
FT   gene            300129..300653
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0330"
FT   CDS             300129..300653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0330"
FT                   /product="intracellular protease, PfpI family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67412.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLENKRVIALVSADFEDLELWYPVMRLREEGAEVHLVGEKANET
FT                   YMGKYGVPAVSDYAFKDVDPAEYDAILVPGGWAPDKLRRYPEVIEMVRHMDEQQKPIGQ
FT                   ICHAGWVLISAKILDGRNVTSTPGIKDDMENAGAIWHDEAVVIDGHIISSRRPPDLPPY
FT                   AKAFADVLAEQ"
FT   gene            complement(300699..300938)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0331"
FT   CDS             complement(300699..300938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67413.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKQTAAMDEIHASTINANCALTTTKHTKTVIMDFIKKVIILFLH
FT                   LQKQVTDKKHEQKRADASARFFNDGFLFTLSFLF"
FT   gene            301285..301773
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0332"
FT   CDS             301285..301773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67414.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKNEQFRNDVLSSVESLTYEQLNQKPASNTWSVMQVLEHLYLME
FT                   RMIVSRVKDQLENGVDQPTEDKPFHLAVDRSRKVDAPAQVTPSNGKQTLEEMKSKLAES
FT                   RAALIELEETASEDKLKQKSFPHPVFGLMDLKQWIDFIGYHEKRHQEQIEEIKAAIGA"
FT   gene            complement(301799..302551)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0333"
FT   CDS             complement(301799..302551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0333"
FT                   /product="lipase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67415.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIEPLFYRPLALDLLYACVLAYKQYAQGGTFDVPEGYRLIKSF
FT                   KASAVGVQEWFGFILESDDSIVIAFRGTQSEADWIADARIRQRPYPYNQQAGLVHEGFL
FT                   AVYESCRDEIFETYQSLTPKPLYITGHSLGGALAALHALDVATNASFPEVTMYNYGAPR
FT                   VGDPQFVQTYTNLVSNSRCFVNTTDTVPKIPPKRLYSPSTKQTIYYDQDPLQLSFTIQT
FT                   GSTIGNHNPQTYSVGIWMMSDYPILVQK"
FT   gene            302805..304259
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0334"
FT   CDS             302805..304259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0334"
FT                   /product="Sodium:alanine symporter family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67416.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQFVTSLNNVLWSTPVIYGCLAIGLFFSILTRFLQVRHLKDMVM
FT                   LMFQGKSSEAGVSSFQALSLALSGRVGTGNIAGVATAIAFGGPGAVFWMWAVAFIGASS
FT                   AFIESTLAQIYKVKQDGQYRGGPAYYIEKGTGMKWYGILFAIAALVAMSILMPGVQSNS
FT                   IALGIDNAFGVSPTVTAVGLVIILAFIIFGGVKRIAGVAQFVVPFMALGYIILALIIIA
FT                   MNISELPGVIALIFKSAFALDSAFGGIVGLAVSWGVKRGIYSNEAGQGTGAHAAAAAEV
FT                   SHPVKQGLVQAFSVYIDTLFVCSATAFMILFTGMYNTEGPGGSFIISNLPGVEAGPGFT
FT                   QAAIETVLPGFGAGFVAVALFFFAFTTIMAYYYIAETNIAYLTRGKNGKWAMFALKLVL
FT                   LGATFYGSVKQASLAWALGDVGLGIMVWLNLIAILILAKPALVALKDYEAQKKQGVDPV
FT                   FDPVKLGIKNADYWEKEYKKDESQVS"
FT   gene            complement(304292..305347)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0335"
FT   CDS             complement(304292..305347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67417.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIKKFNFLGGRIIKTGIAVFLTALICQSIGWPYMLAVITAIVT
FT                   IEPTAADSIKKAFIRFPASAIGAAFAMLYTFLLGVTPLTYMLVAVSTIISCSKLRLHAG
FT                   TLVATLTGVAMLTIVHDHYFISFLIRLATTSIGLLTSSLVNIIVLPPNYTPIITRKIQN
FT                   LSKQMSSVLQQRGSELSQVHACHKQTKLQFQQLSAEIEKIETLCEYQRKEWKFHHFTRT
FT                   AMRKFHYEYKKLSLMRQLVYHIGNLIYLPAHQLQSARHQVIWDTFTSFHNVLQNEQYKS
FT                   SLQHQTLVLTLKQRFWAHKQEENRGDHPFSTETTMLYELLAIHHLLEELHRIHCLKDRY
FT                   NLNNSSVSLSS"
FT   gene            305491..306657
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0336"
FT   CDS             305491..306657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0336"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67418.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLINETINNLQDTFYEVSKYIGQNPELGHEEFKACKALTDVLK
FT                   EQGFTVEIGTCDLPTAFTAVYDSQKPGPSIGFMAEYDALPDLGHACGHNLIGTMSIAAG
FT                   IGLSKAVAETGGKVYVYGTPAEETRGGKVTMAEQGIFNHLDVAMMVHPYYCHQKSGRSL
FT                   AMDAIQFEFFGKSAHAAAAPHEGINALDGVLQTFNSINALRQHVKPDVRIHGVITEGGK
FT                   AANVVPDYAVAQFYVRASTRAYVDEVTEKVKACANGAALATGTKLKISNYEFSYDDMQT
FT                   NQTLSDVYTNNLISLGVSEQSITEDQGDRGSLDMGNVSQVVPAIHPYIQICDDYFVCHT
FT                   HEFREAALSEQGREAMILGAQTMALTGYDVLTNQTLLQKIKEEFNATK"
FT   gene            complement(306712..307167)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0337"
FT   CDS             complement(306712..307167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0337"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67419.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEFYSRHEEYWEDDTRLDEQLLRDINKAVSDEFSAIHYYTRLAE
FT                   LAPNNQFQQAILGIRQDEIKHFDWFSKAYYDLSGSYPQISLNIKLPNTFQEGVSESIKD
FT                   EVETVPFYQSIARRITNARIQSRIVRAASDEQRHGQIFQTIQSRFSY"
FT   gene            307319..308284
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0338"
FT   CDS             307319..308284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0338"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transport protein CorA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67420.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIVAKTKEGAIKEIEMNEIRSSHDFQWYWVDFYNPTEEEKKQL
FT                   EQFNFHPLAVEDCLNQGQRAKFELYDEHYFLVYYALHKEELEHLEVSAFVGDNFLVTYH
FT                   MDKLTSVARVWELIKKDPEATEDGTWDIMYELLDHTVDEYFPVLYKFEDHIDDIEDNAK
FT                   DEPMDELMRQLYDIRSDLSRMRRILNPMRDLMYRIMSTNALKAKEQVRYFNDIYDHLLN
FT                   MIEIMQASRDLSNDIRESFMSINSDRMNSIMFTLTLMSAIFLPLTFIAGLYGMNFSYMP
FT                   ELTGKYNYFIVLGIMIGLVGVMVFAFYKMGWFKYRKGPKL"
FT   gene            308439..310025
FT                   /gene="malK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0339"
FT   CDS             308439..310025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0339"
FT                   /product="malate two-component sensor histidine kinase
FT                   MalK"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67421.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLRSITVLLVCMVVILSLLLTDLLVSSSIGKNIRDQQAEKARTI
FT                   ATIISESTNVKEGLETKTPQSIQEFTKRIRKKSSVLFIVVMDMNGIRQSHPDPKKIGKR
FT                   FAGGDEQKSLHGKSYVSVSKGTLDKSLRAFAPIYNEKNQQIGAVAVGISLNNVNEAIRD
FT                   GHRRIVLGSLIGLLVGVLGAILLANYIKKILFGLEPSEIAKILEERSIMLQSVREGVIA
FT                   VDKEGNITLANRSARRLFVKAGLAPEPIGLSIREYMPTSRLDDVLSTGESHYDEEQVIN
FT                   GVAIVVNRVPLVVNEEIVGALSTFRDKTEVNILAEQLTGVKMYVEALRAQSHEFMNKLH
FT                   VILGMVQMNYYDELKTYIHQLVNHRVDESSSVTKSIKDHALAGFLMGKMSYAREESVEL
FT                   TFSADEVIPEPSDPQVTHHLITIIGNLIDNAIDSVCHQASKKVSVMLVYKNNKLTIQVT
FT                   DTGCGIPSDTMNQIFKKGFSTKGTSRGFGLHLVKQTIDELGGQIVIDSFINSGTTFYID
FT                   IPYETRRDQVD"
FT   gene            310018..310743
FT                   /gene="malR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0340"
FT   CDS             310018..310743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0340"
FT                   /product="malate two-component response regulator MalR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67422.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVLIVEDDPMVAQFNQKYIEEIEGFTVVAVAHSGHEALVKVNE
FT                   YQVDLVLLDVFMPGQNGLKVLQEIRTKQEEIDVIFITAASDAQTIQQALRYGAIDYLIK
FT                   PFTFERFYQALSAYKQTFRTLKQQPQLNQQELDGLLSNKKIKEAPVEPLPKGLTTGTLE
FT                   VIVEAIEHLKDHPFSTDDVAEKTGISRVSIRKYLKFLTDIGLLGERMTYGTIGRPVYAY
FT                   LYNEQNRHLLHHYLVDFEK"
FT   gene            310884..311543
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0341"
FT   CDS             310884..311543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0341"
FT                   /product="cobalamin binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67423.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESIERLTELLLSGNQDEAWNIVWKKRQQGFDTFYIFQQFISVS
FT                   MAQIGMMWEEDEISVADEHLATTTCDYVLSRYQLCIRQEVIKNEKKGLFLCIENEQHFL
FT                   GLKMISILFEEHGWQTKLLGADSPLLHATHAVEQWKPDLVGISFSLTHHIEKASEYIEG
FT                   LQKTKHQPLILVGGRVVSNYKFPLVQTNQVRFIAQLEELKEFFHYQSIRGIKVVDY"
FT   gene            311530..312282
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0342"
FT   CDS             311530..312282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0342"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma-factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67424.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIKYAPLPVFIMDEEMNILAQSDEAAALFGEVQHFLEIVDEDS
FT                   QNKARKRLGQKKKIKTELVMHSRKAKMSLYTVNCKWEQDKAHVICVEEDSQIRILSEKI
FT                   EQHTARLSETDLELLLQKERLEKAMNRVIELSGPFIHLSNNMVLIPLFGDLFEEVIMKN
FT                   EHRLLRQIDEETVDRVIIDFNGIGQIDERGVAALEHLIWEFQLMGVQIYLTGVTPDHSQ
FT                   WLHQYHFQANVKSISNLGQVIHQFFTTA"
FT   gene            312360..313670
FT                   /gene="kinC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0343"
FT   CDS             312360..313670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kinC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0343"
FT                   /product="sporulation kinase KinC"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67425.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKHARKVALRISIIYIIIGAVWILISDNISRTLAQGRFEVYIFF
FT                   QQYKGWFFILATGIILYGLVYRRAYKLVESQQELVVKEHELQTSNQHYQSLFKHNPDGV
FT                   FEISKTGEVLLANPEGEAIVGYSSEELQKMKPSALIAAEEFDMCKEYFKEVLNGKGAKF
FT                   EMNVINRKRERRLLRCSLLPIIVHKQVVGVFMIARDITTYRQDEELMITSEKMSVIGQM
FT                   AGAVAHEIRNPLTSLKGFVQVMQASKETNDTYLDIMMSEIDRINLISSEMLILGKKQHV
FT                   SFEKTNLCEILKQVITLMEAQANLNNVSILLKETAKRPIYVSADANQLKQVFINVIKNG
FT                   VEAIMEKGHITITVEEKDTRALIHFEDNGIGMSQERIEQVGTPFYSTKEAGTGLGLAVC
FT                   YKIMERHQGTMHFKSGKGKGTTVTIDMPIIERNSRLS"
FT   gene            314041..315246
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0344"
FT   CDS             314041..315246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0344"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67426.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFIETLQPFLQEAWKKAGFNEPTAIQTKAISEILANKDVIGES
FT                   PTGTGKTLAYLLPVLHRIQPGPSHIQAVILASSHELVMQIHGEIQTWSQGSGISSAAFI
FT                   GGANMKRQLEKLKKRPNIIVGTPGRLNELIKMKKLKMHEVKTIVIDEADQLFVPEHFQT
FT                   VQQIVKMALSDRQILVFSATVSERTKSLAKDMMNHPLEIEVGRDELPASKVEHVYIKSE
FT                   ARDKVDVLRKLVRQEQMKALAFFKGIDTLIEFEEKLTFKRVEAGSLHSETKKEDRATTI
FT                   KGFRKGDFPVLLATDVAARGLDIKGLTHVIHIDVPQDADQYVHRSGRTGRSGAEGTVIS
FT                   LVTEREERNLKQIARELQLSLVKKELYMGEIVDDGTKEQSRTAKKPSKKPFNKKKKQKG
FT                   RM"
FT   gene            315499..315816
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0345"
FT   CDS             315499..315816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0345"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67427.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIDDLFDDIERRRKSKEYSRDADQLESYLHEVQRIMEFLEEGI
FT                   YLFQNSHQQYASDWSGRSKSSYEDIYNDITQSTFHLYDVRDELFQTLRLEISRLRELAS
FT                   A"
FT   gene            315926..316525
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0346"
FT   CDS             315926..316525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67428.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIKVNPEVLQTFAERIQQSHSQTADALQKLSWEATNLHFLSVAD
FT                   IDKVLDLQEELQHMIRKLDSLTENAHLLVKDTAEQMRKADGELEGSSGWTEFWSSVWSD
FT                   GSTHSQDTWNDIKNLKEWNTYDNMHRTIEKPLGTLNVMWNSLSMSWEEKVVNGSTCSRT
FT                   EFFTYGVIQMGLGILSQEMNPSNIMFSDSTEEVKRE"
FT   gene            316587..316979
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0347"
FT   CDS             316587..316979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0347"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67429.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTFNLLEKSLIEAMKDNKKIAQFYKTLMNSNLWLVVSSEHGAS
FT                   DILIAEHYVQTMKSAAYRYLPVFSSKYPIEQMLKDEKTVCVSFKDMLPVLNEEIAILLN
FT                   PDTPLSKLFIPEEIRMLKEDQNYFKQ"
FT   gene            317352..317645
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0348"
FT   CDS             317352..317645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67430"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIIRVTPAELRDMAGRYTNESGQVQELVSRLDTMKNQLQDMWE
FT                   GASSEAFAAQYEELKPSFVEMSNLLTKIAKQLDDSANVLEDTDNQIASQIRG"
FT   gene            317739..317978
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0349"
FT   CDS             317739..317978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67431.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIEVTVDLKHYTGDRFDLRLSNYHSLKKVVEIVWQAKKITQSPK
FT                   DGAWIRVSNKNLIFSGNETMINCGITTGDCIEIL"
FT   gene            317993..319297
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0350"
FT   CDS             317993..319297
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67432.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKKPTYLEEQLEAVMTRHNNEYTFIFQKEKIRLNRSVEIEMLK
FT                   DVNTAFQKEIMMSDDELKITIKPTSEFQPFTALRGKEEQQKWLFADQLIKQVKQHSFSR
FT                   LHLLICPENIIFDKSLSPAFLHYGVKESLPPYESNEEQSFQELKATIAAAVDSSHTFEQ
FT                   YFKLYETLQLKEDAKKIMHISNEEELSQFVQHKLTQIEKHQKTLVQLPQKRWTIFKFSS
FT                   VGILVLLIPALIYTFYSYFFAQPKQEAFVESNEYFLEKNYSKVVDTLEDYDIESMPKIV
FT                   QYEIATSYLVNEKLGEEQKANALKTITLQSDPQYFAYWFYIGRGDNKKALEVSRLLEER
FT                   SLIIYALMKYEGQLKTDNDLAADKKQEELDKVANELEEFKKENDQQEAEAAKQQEEKQA
FT                   EEAQAAKQQEEDQKAAEAEKKKQEEQKKQQEDQSK"
FT   gene            319310..323788
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0351"
FT   CDS             319310..323788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0351"
FT                   /product="FtsK/SpoIIIE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67433.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMLWVVSGQTYQQLPVDFKTFRQATVGNTQHQTFTFSYPFEKGQ
FT                   MTLSSEKNGRLLISYGEERIAELSVSESFVWREQGHALTFVLTETAVKEAVYYIDYGSE
FT                   VSFSTSDEAADVYQQKQKCVVEPKEGFYLSKINGKWKVFYNQEPLYLNGHRLEENTNLQ
FT                   PGDLILWSSMTIQLIEKDLLKIQSYYDYASKLPATAQPISEMKKKYPVYRRTPRMIYDL
FT                   PNDKVSLSFPSQDNDENNRSLWLTILPPLVMLLVMGTVSIIQPRGIFIIISVMMFTTTL
FT                   IVSTVQYFKDKKQRKKRQERRRRIYTKYLENKREELQELVSVQRDVLSYHFPTFERMKY
FT                   LTEQISDRIWERTVESSDFLQVRLGTGTVPGSYQISLNSGDMANREIDDLLEQSQHMEK
FT                   VYREVKNAPVTAHLGLGSIGLVGKMKTVKNELHQLVGQLAFSHSYHDLRFVFIFDEEEY
FT                   KEWEWMKWLPHFQLPHSFAKGFIYNEQTRDQLLSSIYEMLRERDLDEAKGEGVFLPHFV
FT                   FIITNQQLIADHVILEYLEGYHPHLGFSAIFAAETKESLTEHVHTLVRYINESEGDILI
FT                   QKQKAVNIPFQLDKHTLDYNERFARMLRTLDHQVGMTNSIPNSVSFLELFKAREIGELD
FT                   IVQRWQSNESAKSLAVPIGLKGKEDIVELNLHEKAHGPHGLLAGTTGSGKSEFLQTYIL
FT                   SLAVNFHPHEVAFLLIDYKGGGMAQPFKNMPHLLGTITNIEGSKNFSTRALASIKSELK
FT                   RRQRLFDRYEVNHINDYTDLYKQGMAEEPLPHLFLISDEFAELKSEEPEFIRELVSAAR
FT                   IGRSLGVHLILATQKPGGVIDDQIWSNARFKVALKVQDAADSKEILKNADAASITVTGR
FT                   GYLQVGNNEVYELFQSAWSGAPYMEDTYGAEDEVAIVTDLGLIPLSDVSTQQTSSKQAE
FT                   AEIDVVVQKIEKTQQELAIKKLNSPWLPPLKERLLRSEYKEKRDGVFPIGLIDEPEKQS
FT                   QTVYNYQLMDDGNIGIFGSSGYGKSFTVMMLLLSLAERQSPEQLHYYIFDFGNGTLLPL
FT                   RQLPHTADYFLMDQMRKIEKFMTIIKQEIARRKQLFQQREVSNIKMYNALSSEELPLIF
FT                   ITIDNFDLVKEEMQDLEMQFTQLVRDGQSLGIYMIFTATRVNSIRQSLMNNLKTKVVHY
FT                   LMDHSEAYSILGRTPYALESIPGRAIIKTDQPYFAQLFLPAEGKDDFEIFDAVKLHIQR
FT                   LKNQYADATVPEPVPMLSSKLVLAEFMTDRRVIREKGVIPLGLDEEFVRPVHMNFTKNK
FT                   HCIVMGQTQKGKTNVVKVILQTALEQGVKQIGLFDSVDRGLSSYAAEEQVVYMETKEQI
FT                   IDWLDLTEERLQRRENKYLEAVQEGTVHSLSFAPIMLVVDGFVRFQQNLDSVLQDRITK
FT                   LMKNYSHLGFNLIVAGNNNEFSKGFDALTTEVKQISQAVLLMKKTEQSLFTLPYDRKEA
FT                   DVNPGFGYYIKSGKETRIQIPLCVSERKILT"
FT   gene            323785..326985
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0352"
FT   CDS             323785..326985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0352"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67434.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQRKYTLKVILAVVLILALPSFFFQYIGDNPLQVTENSTRTIA
FT                   VVNEDNGVKENSEKAIEFGEKVTPLLQEGSDYQWTVLGRSAATSGLQNGKYDAVIYIPS
FT                   TFSQNILSYQEKKPEKATLEYKVQSQLNAVNKEKVVGELEDATTKVNNEMSSLYWSYVS
FT                   QEVDKVRGQFDKILNKEIAFQKTMVAFYKPNSKDLAGELNDQKKILQQIQDNVNKAEKG
FT                   SSDRQGDVEQVEKNLNSFIEYVNQYQTYQETQKQMLEKTQAQSVAAIQEELSSLESNQP
FT                   SSKQNFNEQANQVFSGLSSIQQQLDQNQKAVGELGEQQADNVSEQEKALQDLNGQIVSS
FT                   YKQQSEQTTLNQIESKLKPLRAQLETASSNEGGGGSTDPGEDGEAQPDPNQGGETPTDP
FT                   GEDNGTQPDPNQGGETPTDPGEDDGTQPDSGQGEGTSEPIKVDLSQQTAKLDDISKGLE
FT                   DLEQQLQGMVNETPETPEAPEAPEAPEAPETSEGTETPETSDTADASGTSNAVKSALEK
FT                   VANLKTQVQAVKDELQNVTVQPEASGENTDALKQKIASLEADVKSLTAQKNKAEKDLEE
FT                   ATKSSSGQIAKLQEENERLKKENEKLKEDGKKPSKGSVDVDNLITMIKNKEDKILSSPN
FT                   LSASRKEKLSNTFSGKIQSSSAEDLLKYYGDLSQYDLTLAQIGNTDIQNSVLNNDSIKG
FT                   SLQQALAGTVSSQDARKQIQQNLSLTKEELAQFQSSVQDFADQYGQTVDAEQASIMEEL
FT                   SAIQEKANAMNQELQSSAGEDQALEKKEAPDVTGLMTLQQSMGQELKGMNELISSLGER
FT                   QANVVTYTDELQKRVNEVQDKADTLNSKWAQNVDSTKLVRGQVYRLLNNTLVDGQNNDY
FT                   VYHYLANPLQVSGEVPAEKVKEVPPVVILVIILISSLLIGYFSQYYRHAPMLVKGTLFG
FT                   LLNLIVGLMVSIFSLNIYSLSGDRAMEWSIFTIVLLLASSTLVRIAFLLGSFAGWVTTV
FT                   GLILFYITPLLNLSMPNFNYEDPVSKVYMSIQYDTQSLFGQALIVLLGMTAVLSVLPSI
FT                   IRALKTTKEVENDETYSA"
FT   gene            326963..327460
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0353"
FT   CDS             326963..327460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0353"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67435.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKPIVLNKKIGSIVLIFSLLCFPIAAAAEADDGNVEEIKPNVYK
FT                   DDPINLDPESLLENKKEVGNIPEEIKDLTFEKEEDAEKESLKESLFANASAEDNTISAK
FT                   AKEYNLFSSKNTSYKKERTEQTVSEKSSDLQWFYLLLIGVGVVILFAVLIPRISPQPSV
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            complement(327511..327987)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0354"
FT   CDS             complement(327511..327987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67436.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSFDEKLAIISSFPELHRKDVSLGRVNFHYEESVYDKTVVVHHL
FT                   HPNGNGFVYAGFLKGYETNDKGLVNIRDYTEEELRSIIEASIESLSTLPDTAREEAIVG
FT                   NGNEQRWNGPDNATLLLVHEDDLWNVYSGLNLEAAFLSYEEAEDYLFEEGFRRL"
FT   gene            328274..329428
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0355"
FT   CDS             328274..329428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0355"
FT                   /product="Extracellular ribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67437.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYALFKKTWAMSLLIFVLLVSLTPVSQAAAFLSVAQALENQNN
FT                   SVQTVKGYVVGQPTGTSTVITSNYPNDYALALADSSNETNTDKMVYVQIPSNLRSTFGL
FT                   QSHSELKGKSLTVTGTLTPYFSHSGIKSVTSISTETGGTDPAPDPTEPTVPVEDYYRTA
FT                   AEKTGNSLKTELHNIIDHHTELSYSAVWEALKKTDEDPANANNVILLYTGRSQAKGTNG
FT                   GGVDDWNREHVWAKSHGDFGTAMGPGTDLHHLRPADVSVNSTRGNLDFDNGGTEHSEAL
FT                   GNYFDSDSWEPRDEVKGDVARMLFYMAVRYEGDVSDEPDLELNNTVNNGTAPYHGKLSV
FT                   LLQWNAQDPVDDRERRRNDIIYSDYQHNRNPFIDHPEWVNEIWN"
FT   gene            329533..331170
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0356"
FT   CDS             329533..331170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0356"
FT                   /product="Beta-amylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67438.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLCKKGLAFVLMFIFVNAFILSPINGAAAVDGKSMNPGYKTYL
FT                   MAPLKKVTDYTTWEAFENDLRKAKQNGFYAVTVDFWWGDMEKNGDQQFDFSYAQRFAQA
FT                   ARNAGIKIVPIISTHQCGGNVGDDCNVPLPSWVWNLKSDDSLYFKSETGTTNKETLSPL
FT                   ATDVISKQYGELYTAFAQALAPYKDVIAKIYLSGGPAGEIRYPSYTAADGTGYPSRGKF
FT                   QVYTNFAKSKFQSYALTKYGSLAGINQAWGTNLTSASQILPPSDGYQFLKDGYSTAYGK
FT                   DFLAWYQGALEDHTKRIGQLAHQAFDSTFNVPIGAKVAGIHWQYNNPTIPHAAEKPAGY
FT                   NDYNALLDAFKTAKLDITFTCLEMTDSGNYPEYSMPKTLVRQVAGIANAKGVVLNGENA
FT                   LTIGSEDQYKKAAEMAFNYNFAGFTLLRFYDVINNDTLMGQFKNTLGVTPVAQTVVVKN
FT                   APTALGETVYIVGDRAELGQWDTSIYPIKLTYNSSTADWRGTVYFPASQNVQFKAIVKR
FT                   ADGSLKAWQPSQQYWSVPSTTTTYTDNW"
FT   gene            complement(331220..331735)
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0357"
FT   CDS             complement(331220..331735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0357"
FT                   /product="methionine-S-sulfoxide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67439.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKATFAGGCFWCMVTPFEELEGIHGIVSGYMGGTVDNPTYEQVK
FT                   SGTSGYYEVVQITFDPEVFPYKRLLDLYWPQIDPTDDGGQFQDRGSQYRTAIFYHNDSQ
FT                   KQAAEETKLAVAESGRFKKPIVTSILPASTFYEAEEYHQDFHKKNPKHYKEDRAKSGRD
FT                   EFIQTNWK"
FT   gene            332104..333441
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0358"
FT   CDS             332104..333441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0358"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67440.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQDNLILEHYGLNELNFDTIKSYRDRFAEVKPAHPWNALETKEF
FT                   LYKVGAWGKVRDTHKEGVTLAGLLLFSEERIITEVLPQYFLEYRESKGNEEWTERFTSQ
FT                   DGTWSGNIFDFYFHIHEIVRNSEPQPSIASSLTEVLINMLIHADYNGEGGVILEKQPSH
FT                   YVFSNPGLLLVPTDSVFSNTVSQLRNPNIVKLFSLLGLCERSGSGLKKVKQNWSLHHYK
FT                   TPAIDQDVSMHRTVVTLSLSTQERQVSSSEKDTYNTSITDLGNNFKDVEKYQNTPENDV
FT                   EIDSYNKNRYSYNKELIEELKSYNNNVNSLNKEDNYCNNESNLYNNDVNSYNKNHNSCN
FT                   NEQEEDSSNLVNVENIDTKLWGIAALAREKKRLSPNQMEHIILELCKEKPLMLKEFAYL
FT                   LERTPDGVRNNYLTKLLRKGQLQLKYPNQPNHPKQAYLFNKKDIEK"
FT   gene            333605..334501
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0359"
FT   CDS             333605..334501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0359"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67441.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKCVLIFLVVVWLFNMGKGIGCGSNVNAEMNIPLSTWVWDTKK
FT                   WMLNQEAILEKLQEKKVTNVYLQIDTHLSPSVYRHFIQQAQAKGISVYALDGAPYWIGP
FT                   SGIEEQEAFFNWITVYQAEADEQQQFSGVHLDVEPYLYKSWENNRVKSILQYQYVISQA
FT                   AVQSHELHLPLAVDIPFWFDEVPFKNSNGSGSLGRWVIQYADEVTIMAYRNHADQENGI
FT                   AEITENERKWGRLLSTPIEIGVETKASDEGEYISFSAKGEEKMMQELGMLLAECQAENP
FT                   PSSIAVHYFDSWLQMKP"
FT   gene            complement(334696..336252)
FT                   /gene="yfmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0360"
FT   CDS             complement(334696..336252)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfmM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0360"
FT                   /product="putative efflux ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLNVKNLSHGFGDRAIFNDVSFRLLKGEHVGLIGANGEGKSTF
FT                   MNIITGKLEPDAGKVEWSKKVRVGYLDQHTALERGLSIRDVLKSAFQYLFDLEAQMNGL
FT                   YEKMAEVSPEELEKLLEEVGTLQDLLTNNDFYVIDAKVEEIARGLGLEDIGLDRDVQDL
FT                   SGGQRTKVLLAKLLLEKPEILLLDEPTNYLDEQHIEWLRRYLQEYENAFILISHDLPFL
FT                   NSVINLIYHMENQELNRYVGDYDDFMKVYEMKKQQLEAAYKKQQQEMADLKDFVARNKA
FT                   RVSTRNMAMSRQKKLDKMEVIELAQERPKPEFNFKGARTSSKLIFETSDLVIGYEEPLS
FT                   KPLNLKMERGQKIALVGANGIGKTTLLKSILGEIKPISGSVEKGDYQHIGYFEQEIKTA
FT                   NYNTCIEEVWNEFPHFTQYEIRAALAKCGLTTKHIESKVEVLSGGEKAKVRLCKLINNE
FT                   TNILVLDEPTNHLDVDAKDELKRALKEYKGSILIICHEPEFYQDVVTDVWNCESWTTKL
FT                   F"
FT   gene            336514..337446
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0361"
FT   CDS             336514..337446
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0361"
FT                   /product="D-isomer specific 2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67443.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIHTILVAGRMHKELQEIINQKQLSQTFRFMEEQDVTIEDLDWA
FT                   DALLSFGPTNCFEDHSFKWIHSLGAGVDRFLESGNWKKSVMLTRTVCSFGQRISEYCLS
FT                   YMLAELQHHAQFQHQQKQNQWKVVEPKQLSTQTVIIYGTGEIGGRLAAVLKSFGVRVIG
FT                   VSKSGNEKPSFDQVVSISKEKELLKEADWIISTMPLTHETKSYFDPKWMNVVENTYFIN
FT                   VGRGATVDENALVEAIEQKRIRKAYIDVFEHEPLTKESSWWDHSNIIITPHISAVTTPE
FT                   EAVECFVETLQKVEQGELPSNLVSIERGY"
FT   gene            337546..338631
FT                   /gene="nos"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0362"
FT   CDS             337546..338631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nos"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0362"
FT                   /product="nitric-oxide synthase, oxygenase subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.13.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67444.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQEELFEQARVFIETCYAELEKSEADKNKRLKEIHQQIMSLGHY
FT                   DHTFEELEHGARMAWRNSNKCIGRLFWQSLNVFDKREASTVEEVRDVLFHHIEYATNDG
FT                   KIRPTITVFKPKMKAKEPVRIWNHQLIRYAGYETEYGMVGDPDSIAFTEVCQNLGWEGE
FT                   RTHFDVLPLVLQVNEESPRCFEIPKHLVKEVAITHPELPEFEDLQLKWYAVPMISDMKL
FT                   EIGGIDYVAAPFNGWYMGTEIGARNLADTYRYNQLPKIASMMGLNMDYNATLWKDKALV
FT                   ELNVAVLSSFKREGVSIVDHHTAAQQFHLFEEREQKNGREVTGNWTWLIPPVSPATTHI
FT                   FHKPYKNKVLSPNYFYQDTAY"
FT   gene            complement(338680..338895)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0363"
FT   CDS             complement(338680..338895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0363"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67445.1"
FT                   /translation="MERQDVSIRADNEPHSVHPKKMTKGCLSMHVGSKGWYVEELKKRG
FT                   VRNHEGRKVEKYKTYVLANLLDKHKN"
FT   gene            complement(338985..339434)
FT                   /gene="nsrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0364"
FT   CDS             complement(338985..339434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nsrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0364"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, nitric oxide
FT                   sensitive"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67446.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTQYTDYSLRVLLYLGVRDNNKLSNIKEIAEAYNISKNHLMKI
FT                   IHELGKLGLIETIRGRNGGIRLAQLPKDINIGKVVRQTEEDFHIVECFDCEGNFCIISP
FT                   VCKLKSVLHEAMQAFIKVLDQYTLEDLIQNKDELNLLLLSQKNEE"
FT   gene            339651..340832
FT                   /gene="hmp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0365"
FT   CDS             339651..340832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hmp"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0365"
FT                   /product="flavohemoprotein (nitric oxide dioxygenase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.12.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67447.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTTISIVKSTVPVLEKHGQAITTRFYEMLFEQYPSLKNVFNQT
FT                   NQKTGRQQMALANTVYAAAQYIDRLETLLPVVKQIAHKHRSIGVKAEHYPIVGEFLLKA
FT                   IKDVLKEAATDEIMEAWKEAYGAIADVFISVEQELYEEAEEKGWKDYKKLMVHKKVKEA
FT                   EDVYSFYLISPDQKALPAFLPGQYVSVRIPGQEYLSIRQYSLSGYPNQPYYKITVKKEK
FT                   QMEDGVVSTYLHDQLKEGDLLEVSVPAGDFVLKENSKSVFISGGVGITPMMSMLHQALE
FT                   NNQEVTFIHSAKNEQFHAMKQELQSLSETYTFEQHVFYSQAQTEQHDEHITYGRLTKKE
FT                   LAKYAADKHAYYYVCGSSSFTQMVLEGLAEMGISQENIMYESFGPKMSMTPSA"
FT   gene            340905..342194
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0366"
FT   CDS             340905..342194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0366"
FT                   /product="lysine/ornithine N-monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67448.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKQYDMVGIGIGPFNLGLAALAEPLDEIDAVFFDKEEKFEWHP
FT                   GMLIDGTDLQIPFLADLVTFADPTSPYSFLNYIHRQKRLYPFFFFNRFDIPRQEYNEYA
FT                   KWVAEQLSSCHFSSKVVDVIPKNEEEYYEVKIETPEGIQTVNAKHVVMGTGSIPLVPPA
FT                   FEEKLNEHILHSSGYLHKKEEIQKGKHVTIVGSGQSAAEIFLDLLEEQTEHHYHLTWFT
FT                   RSSNFFQLDQSKLAQELFSPDYVNYFHSLSFEERTSTVEDLNPLRHGIESSTLTKIYDL
FT                   LYHRSLKGKVPVTIQASTEVSDIHKKGNGYELECKQLKAERSFQYEADRLILSTGYKPK
FT                   ISPFIERIKDDIEWEDDKRFKVTKDYRLVFKQPRNHHFFTLTNIEHSHGSGATNLGLSV
FT                   QRNQRILNVIAGRDVYPVPEETTFQTFNLF"
FT   gene            342338..342850
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0367"
FT   CDS             342338..342850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0367"
FT                   /product="intracellular protease, PfpI family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67449.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKIAVLVTDLFEDVEYTDPAEAFEEEGHTLTKIDVKTGEVTGK
FT                   QGETTLTIDKAIADVKPEDFDALFLPGGFSPDILRADDQVVAFTKSFMDEGKPVMAICH
FT                   GPQLLINAETLKGRDVTGFKSIAIDLKNAGANFHDKEVVVCGNQLVTSRTPDDMEAFVR
FT                   ESVNVLK"
FT   gene            343210..343956
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0368"
FT   CDS             343210..343956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0368"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67450.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRFRIATVAGAVSLGLLTAGQANAAAPDCNTPKQINIKDAQAA
FT                   QNINVDELLKKFNAQGQSAQAAAPQQETQAPEQAEAAPQEQAQAPEQSEEAKAPEQTQQ
FT                   NTKAQQSENTDKAEQTKDASQFEQKVVDLVNQEREKQGLKPLTLNKKLSDVARTKSKDM
FT                   MDKGYFDHNSPTYGSPFDMMKQFGIEYTTAGENIAKGQQSPEDVMNAWMNSDGHRKNIL
FT                   NPDFTEIGVGYVKGDTTYWTQQFIGK"
FT   gene            complement(344196..345932)
FT                   /gene="ade"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0369"
FT   CDS             complement(344196..345932)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ade"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0369"
FT                   /product="adenine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67451.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTKTILKKQLAVANKKIPADLVVKNGKIIDVFTLSIIEADIAI
FT                   ADGVIVGIGQYDGNNVVDAKGKYISPTFIDGHVHIESSMVTPKEFSKLLVPRGVTTVIT
FT                   DPHEIANVSGKSGIEFMLQNSDSIPLDVFVNLPSSVPATPFESSGAVLKAADLAPFFSH
FT                   PRVLGLAEVMDFPAVRDGDDDMLDKLQAANDANGVIDGHGSGLDATGVNIYRTADISTD
FT                   HECVTAEEAIERIQRGMYVLIRQGSVAKDLKQLLPAVNERNARRFLFCTDDKHLDDLLT
FT                   EGSIDYNVRFAIELGLDPLIAIQMASLNAAECYGLKDRGAVAPGYKADFILLDDLTDIS
FT                   AAHVYQNGELIAENGEMLSVQEEQIDLPTELMNSVHLKEFSIKKLTIPLQHNRANIIEI
FT                   NPNSLLTNHIVEEVQVKQNEFQSSVENDQLKMAVVERHHLTGNIGLGIVKGFQLKDGAI
FT                   ATTIAHDSHNIVAVGTNDEDLAKAIAAIEEIGGGIVIVKGNEVIGSLPLSIGGLMSPHP
FT                   YNEVNSLLKQLHGALHELDISQKFNPLLTLSFLSLPVIPCLKLTDKGLFNVKEFKHITV
FT                   QA"
FT   gene            complement(346300..346527)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0370"
FT   CDS             complement(346300..346527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67452.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSVKSPENIKHMVDSISEKLRMLNIGAIKAEAFDEEMYEDLKY
FT                   LYDMVMRKDSFSPSEMQAIAEELGTLRKQA"
FT   gene            346704..347177
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0371"
FT   CDS             346704..347177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0371"
FT                   /product="Low molecular weight phosphotyrosine protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67453.1"
FT                   /translation="MINVLFVCLGNICRSPMAEAVFKDMVKKKGLEGQIHVDSAGTGGW
FT                   HKGNPPHEGTQSILTKNNIDFKGQTARQVIQEDVAKFHYIIGMDVENVGNLRRMAGHTK
FT                   TGYIARLLDFVPDLHIEDVPDPYFTGNFDEVYDLVQEGCKALLDEIIEKHFSE"
FT   gene            347217..347555
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0372"
FT   CDS             347217..347555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXP0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67454.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRNKLVEGIVIGAIIGGAVSLFDKETRSSVIQGSKKLKDKTTT
FT                   LIQHPELVTDTVKEKYETIRTTIEQVSEDVSFVAGKVEKLKETTPQVMEIVNDTKEAFV
FT                   EKYGDEQK"
FT   gene            347570..348409
FT                   /gene="yihY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0373"
FT   CDS             347570..348409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yihY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0373"
FT                   /product="YihY family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67455.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGMYMNNIVRFGKELMGRIHRDELPSLSAELAYYLLLSLFPFLI
FT                   FLITLIGFLPLESTDLLDLVENVAPQQTLHMIESNVSHIIGSHNEKLLSFGIIATMWSA
FT                   SNGINAIVRAFNRAYHVQENRPFLVARGMAVLLTFAMIFVIIVALLLPVFGHMIGLYLS
FT                   STFGFSETFLALWSASRWIISGLILFTVFTGLYYFAPNKKLLIRNVVKGAAFATVGWTV
FT                   VSMLFAYYVNHFNNYTATYGSLGGIIILLIWLYLSGMIIVIGGEINAIFYDRRVKSS"
FT   gene            complement(348640..350559)
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0374"
FT   CDS             complement(348640..350559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0374"
FT                   /product="heavy metal translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67456.1"
FT                   /translation="MENALPKKQEQTPQTSSAVNVLKTHGELIAALLSGVLILAGWLLS
FT                   KQQDTAVSITLFVLAYVIGGFAKAKEGIEETIENKELNVEMLMIIAAIGAAVIGYWTEG
FT                   AMLIFIFALSGALETYTMNKSNREISALMNLQPQEATRLIGDQEEIVSISDLQIGDLLL
FT                   VKPGERVPSDGIVVSGQTTIDQAAITGESVPVLKQLDDEVFAGTVNVKGAITIKMTKPS
FT                   AETLFQKIIQLVQTAQSEKSPSQLFIERFEGTYVKIVLSVVAVMLFLPHYVLGWSWTET
FT                   FYRAMILLVVASPCALVASITPASLSAISNGAKKGILFKGGVHLERLSHLSAIAFDKTG
FT                   TLTKGKPEVTNVIVRSDMNEQEFLVKIASIERQSNHPLAQSIVEFVKNKQELTLVQPDS
FT                   LEDVPGYGVIGSLQGDTWKIGKADFVGKEDAAEFENGISSTLASEGKTIVYAKDQHGIV
FT                   GLLALKDVVRTEAVDAVKSLKEQGIHTVMITGDSEKTAEAISKECAVDEYIAECLPEAK
FT                   VDKIKALKEKFPTVSMVGDGINDAPALATANVGVAMGEGTDVALETADIVLMKNDLSKI
FT                   SDAVALSRRMNSIVKQNVIFSIAVIFLLICSNFFQVLDMPFGVIGHEGSTILVILNGLR
FT                   LLKS"
FT   gene            complement(350784..350933)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0375"
FT   CDS             complement(350784..350933)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0375"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67457.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRQERKNMITFIETMKGIDRETLMYMTDADIEHIYTSAYKYYEE
FT                   HLDM"
FT   gene            351142..351459
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0376"
FT   CDS             351142..351459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0376"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67458.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDEHSFLSPQIVEEASRILKAISDPTRMKILYLLFQEECSVGH
FT                   MVEVLGVSQSAISHQLTHLRHLRLVKYRREGNTYFYTYDDEHVVGILHQVIQHVECAHN
FT                   E"
FT   gene            351475..352398
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0377"
FT   CDS             351475..352398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0377"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67459.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDHHHHHGHHHHFDTQREGNKKGLLIALIITAGIMVLEFVGGL
FT                   FTNSLALLSDSGHMLSDTSSLALSLVAIWFANRAASAKKTYGYYRFEILAALFNGVALF
FT                   VIAGFIIYEAYQRVLEPQSVASGSMMLIATVGLLANLISAWSLMRQGDVKGNVNLRSAY
FT                   LHVLGDALGSIGAIVAGFLMMLFGWYIADPIISVVVSVLILKSAWGVLAHSVHILMEGS
FT                   PEGVDHSEIKNLLENIEGVKDVHDLHIWTITSGLDSLSCHMRVEDEKDSQQILQKAIDL
FT                   VHDHCGIEHTTIQVEKSALQHRTLKV"
FT   gene            complement(352414..353598)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0378"
FT   CDS             complement(352414..353598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0378"
FT                   /product="Major Facilitator Superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67460.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATHKQRFWILVSLVAISGFSQGMLLPLIAIIFEKDGLSSTING
FT                   LNATGLYLGILFISPFMEAPLRRYGYKPIIAAGGLLVIVSLALFPLWKSVVFWFVLRLF
FT                   IGIGDHALHFGTQTWITSSSPADKRGRNISLYGLFFGIGFAVGPLMTTLIEINQALPFM
FT                   ISSALCLITWVFLFLIKNEFPLQEVEVNSLKETAKRFSKAAKYAWIAFLPPFGYGFLES
FT                   SLNGSFPVYGLRIGLQVEFISLLLTSFAVGAIVFQLPLGILSDKFGRKLVLGWILSIGA
FT                   VTFFTASLLEETAIPLVACLFIAGMVVGSTFSLGISYMTDLIPARLLPTGNLLCGIAFS
FT                   IGSLAGPYIGGTFIQFFHYISFFNIISGMLGFIFIILFVFGQKMPRQQKTSENL"
FT   gene            353974..354462
FT                   /gene="padC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0379"
FT   CDS             353974..354462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="padC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0379"
FT                   /product="Phenolic acid decarboxylase (PAD)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67461.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFIGNHMIYTYENGWEYEIYIKNENTIDYRIHSGMVAGRWVRD
FT                   QKVDIVKLTEGVYKVSWTEPTGTDVSLNFMPDEKRMHGIIFFPKWVHEHPEITVCYQND
FT                   HLDLMHESREKYETYPKYVVPEFADITFIKNVGENNEEVVAQAPYEGMTNDIRAGKLI"
FT   gene            354669..355052
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0380"
FT   CDS             354669..355052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0380"
FT                   /product="OsmC-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67462.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFNMKKEAGFTTNLPYGELHIAGDEEYGFRPYQLMTSSIAVCSG
FT                   GVLRKILEKKRIAFSDLRIQADVTRNDEKSGRIEKIHLHYIITGEELPLDKIEKSIELA
FT                   RKNCSMLQSVIDSIEVTETFEIK"
FT   gene            complement(355199..355615)
FT                   /gene="ydaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0381"
FT   CDS             complement(355199..355615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0381"
FT                   /product="general stress protein 26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67463.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNNDVKNQILSVLDDYTIGTLATIQDGKPYSRFMMFFHEDLVLY
FT                   TATNKDTHKVEELEKNPYVHILLGYDGQGWSDPYVEVEAKVNVETNEELKKKFWNEKLK
FT                   EWIKSPDDPNYLLLQLTPERMRYFDKAGSKPKEI"
FT   gene            355816..356871
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0382"
FT   CDS             355816..356871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cax"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0382"
FT                   /product="calcium/proton exchanger"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67464.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRIFLIAVILGVPLSVIGHMMHWSDVLMFIIYCLTIIALAAFM
FT                   GRATESLAVVAGPRIGGLLNATFGNAVELIISIFALKEGLTAVVLASLTGSVLGNLLLV
FT                   GGLSFFIGGLKFKRQEFNVYDARHNSGLLIFAVIVAFVIPEVFASEMNEAKTMSLSVGI
FT                   SIILIILYLAALFFKLVTHRGVYQHKSEEVEEHEEPEWSMWKAITVLFLSTLAVAYVSE
FT                   SLVSTIEIVSESFGWSELFIGVIIVAIVGNAAEHASAIIMAVKNRMGVAVEIAVGSTLQ
FT                   VAMFVAPILVLVSLMFENQMSLVFTWPELIAMVTAVFLTIAISNDGDTNWFEGATLLGA
FT                   YIIMGIGFYLI"
FT   gene            357048..357848
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0383"
FT   CDS             357048..357848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0383"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025548"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67465.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKLLLFVFTIIISFSCSTKIAIAKTAQPTINVPSSALNISKEN
FT                   TYPNASQDTPYLQPSEFTKELIETSNVKIENPDLIRILNESNISKTPWAIGFRATVFLG
FT                   QWPLNYESTETNVNWQHQRINTNHYDNRAGKTQYKMMYSQENQSHVKGGLTAKVPQPDH
FT                   VKQMMLIEAAKKTKLTLSFQTFVGAGTKKDQVYNVAPKKVGYLYAYTPAVSEKGKVTYG
FT                   EVYVTVKGSKRAIVVRNVTSQGIGAWIPVQDYVSLSFGAYDQPR"
FT   gene            complement(357885..359003)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0384"
FT   CDS             complement(357885..359003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0384"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67466.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLQRITPEFDPWEAYLDMKQYGKPTLTNVEFTTTTLCNMRCEH
FT                   CAVGYTLQPKDPNALPLDLILKRLDEIPTLRALSITGGEPMMSLSSVKNYVVPLLKYAH
FT                   ERGVRTQINSNLTLDLARYEQIIPYLDVLHISHNWGTMDDFVEAGFAMMERKPTYEQRA
FT                   KYFDRMIENSRALVKAGVTVSAETMLNKRTLPHMEKIHRQIVDEMLCQRHEVHPMYPSD
FT                   FASTLETLSLPEMRQAIHHLLDIRDENVWMLFGTLPFYACSNNEEDLTLLQRLYSSKNV
FT                   TVRNDPDGRSRLNVNIFDGDIIVTDFGDTPPLGNIQDTKLTDAFDTWQQSTISKELSCH
FT                   CSAVSCLGPNILVKNSYYQDTDFSKLQASITK"
FT   gene            359208..359393
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0385"
FT   CDS             359208..359393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0385"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67467.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNAVRDKDSQVRYLKDRLNMFVHVLDSMKPENTDLEDIDRLITM
FT                   IDDLEAKCEQFKKDKE"
FT   gene            359557..361098
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0386"
FT   CDS             359557..361098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0386"
FT                   /product="Fumarate hydratase (Fumerase)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67468.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEALKQSMYDLIVETSTKLPKDVRRAIAKAKARENAGTRAAMSL
FT                   ATITNNIKMADDNLSPICQDTGMPTFKIKTPVGVNQLQIKEAIYWAIEEATKHGKLRPN
FT                   SVDSLTGENSGNNLGGGTPVIKFEQWENDYIDARLILKGGGCENKNIQYSLPCEVEGLG
FT                   RAGRDLDGIRKCVMHSVYQAQGQGCSAGVIGVGIGGDRTTGYELAKEQLFRNLDDENPN
FT                   SQLKELEEYVMENANKLGIGTMGFGGETTLLGCKVGVINRIPASFYVSVAYNCWAYRRL
FT                   GVKINADTGSVQEWLYQEGEEVDFNKNAGAEDKQNADETKEVVLQAPITEEQIRELKVG
FT                   DVVRINGMLYTGRDAIHKHLTDHDAPIDLNGQIIYHCGPVMLKDEDEKWHVTAAGPTTS
FT                   IREEPYQGDIMKKFGIRAVIGKGGMGPKTLAALQEHGGVYLNAIGGAAQYYADCIKSVE
FT                   GVDLMQFGIPEAMWHLKVEGFTAVVTMDSHGNSLHADVDKSSFEKLEQFKEPVFK"
FT   gene            361193..362002
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0387"
FT   CDS             361193..362002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0387"
FT                   /product="delta-lactam-biosynthetic de-N-acetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67469.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFTFFLVFLFVMSTGIASVEAQMYPNTPISWGFQKSKNHKPAS
FT                   AGTAYEQILAKYDAFYLGDTNKKNIYLTFDNGYENGYTPQVLDVLKKRKVPAMFFVTGH
FT                   YLKEEPKLIKRMVKEGHIVGNHSWHHPDLTQVDDARFKEELQKVKDEYKNITGRDEMKY
FT                   LRSPRGVFSERTLALSKQEGYTNVFWSLAFVDWKVNEQKGWRYSYDNMMAQIHPGAIML
FT                   LHTVSKDNADALDQAIVDLKKQGYTFKSIDDLMNERKQMKKSPSETK"
FT   gene            362165..363550
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0388"
FT   CDS             362165..363550
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rumA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0388"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase RumA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67470.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPKTEMKVQKGQTFPLTIKRLGINGEGVGYFKRQVVFVPGALP
FT                   NEEVVVEATNVQHKFAEGKIKRIRKKSPHRVDAPCPIYEQCGGCQLQHLSYEGQLESKR
FT                   DIVLQAFERHSSLKKVEEKTRQTIGMEDPWGYRNKSQFQVGVDKQKVIAGLYGLNSHRL
FT                   IDIENCPIQHGATNHVTKEIKRILQDLQIPIYNERKRRGIVRTIVSRVGFETGEVQIVL
FT                   ITAKQEIPKKELLIKEIQRRLPEVKSLVQNVNGQKTSLIFGDETFTLAGKSVIQETLGD
FT                   ISFELSARAFFQLNPLQTVKLYDEVKKAAALTGNEKIVDAYCGVGTIGLWLAKDAKEIR
FT                   GMDTIEESIVDARKNAKDHGFEHATYVTGPAEKWMPKWVKEGWKPDLIVVDPPRTGCDD
FT                   KLLKTILQVKSKKVVYVSCNPSTLAKDVQQLSKAYHVDYIQPVDMFPHTAHVENVVSLT
FT                   LKK"
FT   gene            363891..365241
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0389"
FT   CDS             363891..365241
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0389"
FT                   /note="putative FAD-dependent oxidoreductase, frameshift"
FT   gene            365681..367033
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0390"
FT   CDS             365681..367033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0390"
FT                   /product="D-serine/D-alanine/glycine transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67471.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQRELKRDLSNRHVQLIAIGGTIGTGLFLGSGKAIQLAGPSIIF
FT                   AYLIVGIALFFVMRALGELLLSKAGYQSLTDIAEEYLGPWASFVTGWTYWFCWIMTAMA
FT                   DVIAVGVYVKYWFNIPQWIPALICVIILLGLNLLTVKLFGELEFWFALIKVITILALII
FT                   IGVILLVMGFKTDAGSVTVQNIWNHGGLFPNGVSGFLLSFQMVIFAYVGVELVGVSAAE
FT                   TSNPQKNIPSAINKIPLRILFFYVGALIVLLFINPWMELNAAESPFVKTFSLVGIPLAA
FT                   GIINFVVLTSAASACNSGMFSTSRILYNLSKNDQGPSKFAKLNKNHVPSNGLFVSTLVI
FT                   SAGALLSKLIPDQAFGIVTTISAICFIWVWSIILICHLRYKKTRPQLHAASAFKAPLTP
FT                   FINYVVLALFAVILVIMLFSDATRPALLLTPVWFILLFIFYWTRRKKKINL"
FT   gene            367366..369507
FT                   /gene="kin"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0391"
FT   CDS             367366..369507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kin"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0391"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67472.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWFKSHTFWKIFTINVLLICTVLTLMFIVSRVMLPNISQDQYRQ
FT                   VTDKTVKRMKEQINVVIKDIWSLGDEVQQDPIFLSDDEQEIDEELQKIVNISSYIDSGT
FT                   IFNVKGYVEHYYPNDLKNMKHVNLSKRKYFQEALRTKKIYLSDVVSADTKHYIVVMAIP
FT                   ILDGQQNVKKVVNLALRIEENKSFQSIFQTFDIGENGYTFIVDRNGRIISHPEKQRIGE
FT                   NAKKNEIVQKTMNHKSGYQRVVNTEGKYFFASFEYIPVLDWGIVAELPVEEIYRPYEMF
FT                   EKTLWIVSGVTILLLSFFTALYARQIVNPIHKLYELAGQVARGNFNQKIPEREIERGEI
FT                   GILSKQFNEMISYIRHSKANLQQKENQLQEQKTFLRQVIDINPSYIYAINQKREFILVN
FT                   ESFAMLLGEKSDDLIGQSIDKYQFNLQSDLLYKGEFSNCTQKGMVLEEQFKDSKGNRRW
FT                   VETAKLPIMNEKQEVIQMLCVSTDITERKKAEEKLRTSEKLAVVGELAAGVAHEIKNPL
FT                   TSLKGFVHLLKEQHPKDALYIDIMETELERMNGIVEEFLMLGKPQVMKVESLNMQALVQ
FT                   EVCSLLEPEAVEKEVAFIFERDDQLPKVYGDKNQLKQVFINIIKNSIEAMPEGGAIHIT
FT                   IKIKENHLWLQLADEGQGIPPERLAKIGEPFYSTKEKGTGLGLMVSYRIIKAHHAQMTF
FT                   SSQLDKGTSVDILFPIIKK"
FT   gene            complement(369932..370048)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0392"
FT   CDS             complement(369932..370048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0392"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67473.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKKRKENAKNTLSSAQEIYYGREFKKADRAGGYTKK"
FT   gene            complement(370150..370710)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0393"
FT   CDS             complement(370150..370710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0393"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67474.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKRDLNDCQSLYELMVHPDVFPFVRHKAHSYEEFLFVTKQTME
FT                   AEDHGEIISRTILDEWGNPIGTINLFDVQDQAGFLGTWLGKPFHGKGYNQIAKEAFFNE
FT                   LFFELNIERIFMRIRKINIRSIKAAEKLPYAVLANETHKALYDEINQHEDVYDLYEIPK
FT                   DLYTLYYLRHEQDVQEDHQLKEA"
FT   gene            complement(370966..372093)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0394"
FT   CDS             complement(370966..372093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0394"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67475.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTILLKNATLYPITSKPIYNSDVLIQDGKIVLIGPNLQPPLQVE
FT                   VIDCKQRYLFPGFIDVHTHLGLYDEGTGWAGNDANETIEPMTPHIRAFDSVHPLDPGFK
FT                   DAIEAGITSVHIMPGSANVIGGTTSVIKTAGTSISQMLIQETAGLKIALGENPKRIHSH
FT                   GNKESITRMGIMGMLREAFYHAKSSDNKDDLRIKPLIQALNREIPVRIHAHRADDILSA
FT                   LRLADEFNLDVRIEHCTEGHLIAKELSGRNLKVSVGPTLTRRSKVELKNKTWKTYQALC
FT                   NEGVEVSITTDHPYTPIQYLNICASIAVREGLEEQKALEGITIAAARNLRIDQRIGSIE
FT                   AGKDADLVLWSHHPFHYLAKPLFTMIDGKILFKKN"
FT   gene            complement(372155..373057)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0395"
FT   CDS             complement(372155..373057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0395"
FT                   /product="NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase family"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67476.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVIAGGTGFVGKALTKHFLTQKHYVYILTRNADKAARDPKLKY
FT                   VEWMQENSQPEEHVEGADVFINLAGVSLNSGRWTDERKKAIVESRLSSTQEILRIMAAL
FT                   PEKPSLYVNASAVGYYGTSTTETFTEASPSMGTDFLAETVKKWENEALKAMELNIRTVL
FT                   TRFGVILGKDGGALPSTALPYKLFAGGTVGSGEQWMSWVHLQDVVKIIDYCIHTEQIEG
FT                   PVNVTAPNPVQMKEFGKTIGKVLNRPHWMPVPSFGLQLLMGEMSMIILKGQRVLPEKLI
FT                   QQNYIFTYTVLEDALRDLL"
FT   gene            373153..373962
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0396"
FT   CDS             373153..373962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0396"
FT                   /product="DNA repair regulator RecX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67477.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVVTKITTQKNSGERYNVYLDYGKGEEFGFGVDENVLIKYDLKK
FT                   GRELDEFELTEIQYADDEKKAYNLAITYLSYRMRSEKEVHDYLKKKEINSTIIQQVIQK
FT                   LVSHRYLNDEEFAKAFVLTQMNTTSKGPNVIQRELKEKGISDSIITLSLCEYPEEQQIQ
FT                   TAVKLIEKLKGKYKKLSQVMMKQKMEQALAVKGYSFSIIQEAFQRTNTEKESDEAWEAL
FT                   QYQGMKVHRRFSKYEGWEYQQKMKQALYRKGFSIDQIQSFLDSIEEE"
FT   gene            complement(374253..374906)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0397"
FT   CDS             complement(374253..374906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0397"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67478.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVLITGGATGLGKELAKFYAKDYNVILAGRNQYKLKEAQHELG
FT                   DNVYTMSVDITKYEEVGKSVEKLLVQHSVDILINNAGIGHFGPLTDYTKQAIDEVIDTN
FT                   VKGTIFLTQALMPHLLTRPEPKVMNIISTAGLRGKANESVYVASKFGVRGFTESLKVEY
FT                   KDTSLHVIAAYMGGMNTPFWDHNNHIKDKSRLRSASEIAEIIYKQQNDSEDILF"
FT   gene            374989..375303
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0398"
FT   CDS             374989..375303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0398"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67479.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKRYSDMTTYELQQEIGSLQEKARKAEQLGMVNEYAVLERKVT
FT                   MARSYLLDPETFKAGEVYEIQGDPGSYFKIDYMNGVFAWGFRLGSPQNEEALPISMLKK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(375382..375537)
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0399"
FT   CDS             complement(375382..375537)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0399"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein K"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012611"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67480.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKAKDFPNQHHTKFEGEPRAKAEYASKRANGTINTHPQERMHA
FT                   SNEREE"
FT   gene            375673..375942
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0400"
FT   CDS             375673..375942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0400"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67481.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIFERLTNQLLNKNSSLSYAQARTWVELFWEDFESSYAKAGYD
FT                   YKGKEATEKVVTMYINSYGDKLHEIAVKNPKYQHLLNNDDYLKH"
FT   gene            complement(376006..376962)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0401"
FT   CDS             complement(376006..376962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0401"
FT                   /product="membrane-bound metal-dependent hydrolase
FT                   (DUF457)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67482.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIALGGLATLDPTVSANTATLDAVMIGVMAGSLAPDLDTVLKLR
FT                   NNAQYIRNHRGITHSIPAVILWPLLIVLILSLLLPGANLLHLWMWTFAGVIIHVFVDIF
FT                   NAYGTQALRPFTNKWIALGVINTFDYVIFSAHVLAIIIWFAGAEPGPTFITLYVLLAFY
FT                   YGLRFYMRHQIAKKLRKQFPDVIKLNISPTMRFTHWHLAVTTEKYFHVGRAIGEEIFIY
FT                   DTFDKVPIPESAVIEVAKKDENLSAFLSFSPIYRWELDEYNDHIEVRFIDLRYRSKDYY
FT                   PFVAVVQLDYDLNIICSYTGWIFSEKKLRKKLDYLPH"
FT   gene            377226..378320
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0402"
FT   CDS             377226..378320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0402"
FT                   /product="A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQSKDIVQNFDIRAFQDDLISWFEQEQRILPWRQDQDPYKVWVS
FT                   EIMLQQTRVDTVIPYFNNFISKFPTIKDLAYANEDDVLKAWEGLGYYSRARNLQTAVRE
FT                   VHEQYGGEVPNTPAEISKLKGVGPYTTGAILSIAYGVPQPAVDGNVMRVLSRILSVWDD
FT                   IAKPKTRKLFEDIVHEIISKDNPSYFNQGMMELGAIVCTPTSPSCLLCPVREHCRAFEE
FT                   GVQNELPVKSKKKAPRALQLAAAVIRDEEGNYLIHKRPSKGLLANLWEFPNIEVDLSIA
FT                   PDHQQLHAFIQNEYGADIKIHAPFTTIQHVFSHIVWNITVYEAELISDISALKNLKVVS
FT                   EKDLEQYAFPVSHQKILKEYLLVK"
FT   gene            complement(378355..378579)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0403"
FT   CDS             complement(378355..378579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0403"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67484.1"
FT                   /translation="MYVGRDMTALSMISKSEWKDSELAFFHHSLQQITPYLNAEGQSIH
FT                   QQIIKEIEARDGLQRQEADYTHGTHVSYD"
FT   gene            378695..379444
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0404"
FT   CDS             378695..379444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0404"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQKVALVTGSSRGIGKEIALRLAKEGYDIVLNYARSKSAAQEVA
FT                   EEIKALGREALVVKANVGKVEKIKEMFEQIDEVFGRLDVFVSNAASGVLRPIMELEETH
FT                   WNWTMDINSKGYLFCAQEAAKRMEKVGGGKIVTISSLGSIRYLENYTTVGVSKAAVEAL
FT                   TRYLAVELAPKNIVVNAVSGGAVDTEALKHFPNRDELLDDARKHTPAGRMVEPKDMVDA
FT                   VMFLVSDQANMICGQTLIIDGGRSLLM"
FT   gene            379542..379835
FT                   /gene="sspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0405"
FT   CDS             379542..379835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0405"
FT                   /product="small, acid-soluble spore protein, gamma-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67486.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKQTNKTASGTSTQHVKQQNAQASKNNFGTEFGSETNVQEVKQQ
FT                   NAQAAANKSQNAQASKNNFGTEFASETSAQEVRQQNAQAQAKKNQNSGKYQG"
FT   gene            380025..380285
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0406"
FT   CDS             380025..380285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0406"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67487.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFDELVTQQLETMDQLLFLQSEIERCQEIEGELIKLHEEAKLH
FT                   SVQGEISEMKLKLKEIQLTFEAQTEDIIRTYKSEGACSTLA"
FT   gene            380481..381017
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0407"
FT   CDS             380481..381017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0407"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67488.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIPVEGETIQIHSYKHNGHIHRVWDRTTVLKATNNLVIGGNDRT
FT                   VVTESDGRTWVTREPAICYFHAQQWFNVIGMIREDGIYYYCNISSPFIYDDNEALKYID
FT                   YDLDIKVYPDMTYTLLDEDEYEKHRKEMNYPEVIDRILHNHVEELKGWIRQRKGPFAPD
FT                   FIDIWYERFLTYRHS"
FT   gene            381187..382938
FT                   /gene="ygaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0408"
FT   CDS             381187..382938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0408"
FT                   /product="putative multidrug export ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding/permease protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67489.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSIRRYMKFVQPYKWQIVGTVLIGIIKFAIPLLIPLLLKYVLDD
FT                   IVNGHGMSSSEKVHKMVTIMGISFVIFLVLRPPIEYYRQYYAQWVSSKVLYDIRDQLFS
FT                   HIQKLSLRYYANTRAGEVISRVINDVEQTKNFVITGLMNVWLDMMTIVIAIVIMFTMNV
FT                   PLTLVSIILLPVYAFSVKYFYSRLRHLTRVRSQALAEVQGHLHERVQGISVIRSFAIEP
FT                   HEQKQFDKQNSNFLQKAISHTNWNAKTFAVVNTITDLAPLIVITFAGYQVITESLSVGT
FT                   MVAFVAYIDRLYNPLRRLVNSSTTLTQSVASMDRVFEFIDEEYDITDKKDAKECTELHG
FT                   KVQFEHVSFAYEEEEKPVIHDINLDVEKGKSVAFVGMSGGGKSTLISLIPRFYDVTEGK
FT                   ILIDDIDIKTYKVRSLRDKIGIVLQDTVLFSDTVKNNILLGKPGATDEEVIAAAKAANA
FT                   HDFIMNLPEGYDTKVGERGMKLSGGQKQRISISRVFLKNPAILIFDEATSALDLESEHY
FT                   IQEALAELAKDRTTFIVAHRLSTITHVDEIVLLENGRVVERGSHEELIKKKGHYYQLFN
FT                   VQQLDTI"
FT   gene            complement(382974..384062)
FT                   /gene="ygaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0409"
FT   CDS             complement(382974..384062)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0409"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67490.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLGARILKTGIAITLSLLLGEFLSLPSPIFAAIAAVFAIQPSIY
FT                   RSYLTILEQIQANVIGAASAVCFGLIFGTHPIIIGFTAVVVIAVNLKLRINNTIGLALV
FT                   TVIAIMENPGDNFVEYALIRFGTVLLGVFSAFIVNLIFIPPKYETKLYYKIVSTTEEII
FT                   KWIRMNLYHASEHTLLKEDIEKMKDNVAKMNQLFDFYKEERTYSTKKRFVKSRKLVLFR
FT                   QMITVTTRALTTLKLLHRVENDLQVMPQQFQDLIKSEVECLLMYHEQVLLKFIGKLRVQ
FT                   PTTTVPNEACVGKRALIDKFMQYKIYDNDEENKVIYHIFPLISVIIEYSEELEHLDKLI
FT                   DTFQNYHKDDNSFDINHQRQED"
FT   gene            complement(384696..385994)
FT                   /gene="gsaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0410"
FT   CDS             complement(384696..385994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gsaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0410"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.3.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67491.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFTKSEQLHAEALEHIVGGVNSPSRSYKAVGGGAPIAMEKASGA
FT                   YFWDVDGNKYIDYLAAYGPIITGHAHPHITKAITKAAETGVLYGTPTAHEVTFAKMLKE
FT                   AMPALDKVRFVNSGTEAVMTTIRVARAYTGRDKIIKFAGCYHGHSDLVLVAAGSGPSTL
FT                   GTPDSAGVPKSIANEVITVPFNDIEPYKEALEKWGDQIAAVLVEPIVGNFGIVEPEPGF
FT                   LEQVNELTHEAGALVIYDEVITAFRFMYGGAQDLLGVKPDLTAFGKIIGGGLPIGAYGG
FT                   KKEIMEKVAPLGPAYQAGTMAGNPASILSGIACLEVLKQEGVYEQLDKLGAMLEEGILK
FT                   HARTYNMPITINRLKGALTVYFTTETVKNYEQAENTDGELFARFFKLMLHQGVNLAPSK
FT                   YEAWFLTTAHTEQDIAETLEAVEKAFKQLSEER"
FT   gene            386197..387210
FT                   /gene="drrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0411"
FT   CDS             386197..387210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="drrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0411"
FT                   /product="putative drug resistance ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein DrrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNAIEVNQLRKEFKAYSSRSGLKGAFRDLFTRNYRVMKAVNDIS
FT                   FTVKQGEMVGYIGENGAGKSTTIKMLTGILTPTSGDITVNGMNPHKEREKFAQTIGVVF
FT                   GQRSQLWWDIAVQESFRLLKKVYKVSDEDYNAHMEHVIQTLDIGPLLDKPVRKLSLGQR
FT                   MRCELAAALIHNPPLLFLDEPTIGLDVLVKLKIRQFLKEINEKYNTTILLTTHDLADIE
FT                   ALCERVVMLDEGSIIYDGSLQKLRSNWGDLKQVTFEFGTAPNKEQLKLLTQGMPVNWIE
FT                   GDQKYLWTAQLQNKGDLMSQLIAKVVAKHEISDINIEEISTEEIIRNIYEEGVVNG"
FT   gene            387203..387994
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0412"
FT   CDS             387203..387994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0412"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67493.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKYIEMIRIRFLMMLAYRTNYYSGILIYAINIGAYYFLWSAIYG
FT                   GKENIQGLSITQMTTYVAVSWMARAFYFNNIDREMAMEIKDGKVAVELIKPYSYLGMKT
FT                   MQGLGEGIFRLLFFSVPGMIIVAFLFPVQFSANAATWLYFGLSLIFSFIINTQINLLTG
FT                   ITTFFLFNNDGLIRAKRVVIDLFSGLLLPISFYPLWAQHIMSYFPFQAISYIPSMIFTN
FT                   GFKGQEVINALITQAVWSGLLFIPIACLWNIAKKKMVIQGG"
FT   gene            388004..388789
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0413"
FT   CDS             388004..388789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67494.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYFSIFFQYISQYMKTRLQYRTDMVVEIISDLLFQTVNLIFILV
FT                   VFGHTQSLHGWSREEIIFIYGFFLVPFAIFSSFFNIWDFNERYIVKGEMDRILTRPIHS
FT                   LFQVILERMELESLFGGITGIAVMAYAASSLHLHFQWYDVFIFLLFILGGALVYAGIFI
FT                   ALASIGFWSDARTSIMPTIYNIGNYGRYPVDIYNNVIRYVLTWILPFAFVGVYPAAYFL
FT                   GRSEWYGYAFLTPVMGIVFFVISIFLWNTGVKKYRGAGN"
FT   gene            388882..389274
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0414"
FT   CDS             388882..389274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0414"
FT                   /product="ion channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67495.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVFLILVIIVFVIGSMKFLFEKELGEFHFFSIGHFFVLFYSYIT
FT                   VLLGFSLIYTVCEMGSIPVLSGGFEHEGHYFYTLFNSMYFSAATLFSVGYGDMYPVGIG
FT                   KLFATFEAFIGYIMPAIFVMRTVTRT"
FT   gene            389344..389814
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0415"
FT   CDS             389344..389814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0415"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67496.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVVGEKAPDFVLMSTNGEQVSLASMKGKNVVLYFYPKDMTPGC
FT                   TTEACDFRDQHENFEELDAVILGVSPDPIDKHHKFIDKHGLPFLLLADEDHSVAEEYGV
FT                   WTLKKNFGKEYMGIERSTFIINKEGMLVKEYRKVRVKGHVEEALSFIKEKMA"
FT   gene            390069..390503
FT                   /gene="perR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0416"
FT   CDS             390069..390503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="perR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0416"
FT                   /product="Peroxide operon regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67497.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNHLQEALETLKGTGVRITPQRHAILEYLINSMTHPTADDIYKA
FT                   LEGKFPNMSVATVYNNLRVFREVGIVKELTYGDASSRFDYVTTEHYHVICESCGKIVDF
FT                   HYPGLDEVEKLAAHITDFDISHHRMEIYGTCPDCTAKKAH"
FT   gene            complement(390526..390885)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0417"
FT   CDS             complement(390526..390885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0417"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67498.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIKYSNKINKIRTFALSLIFVGFIVMYGGIFFRSSVWLMTIFML
FT                   LGLLCIVASTGVYFWIGMLSTKAVQVTCPTCQKQTKMLGRVDMCMYCNEPLTLDQSLEG
FT                   KQFDEKYNRKKQKES"
FT   gene            391108..391974
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0418"
FT   CDS             391108..391974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0418"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67499.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDVLRPIYQERASNKDTLGILLIEKKKSESPVTDNLDAILFIVT
FT                   KTTETSLFIKQYEYENERAALYMASEQQMSEWIMNGTNRRIIDWILNGKVLFDRNEYME
FT                   NLKKRLIDFPREDRTKRIGVEFAKLIRRFKEGKDFYASNHYLDAFNHVIHALHHLARLS
FT                   VLENGFHPEVTVWNQVKKIEPEIHRLYEELIISQEEVSKRLELLFLASEFLVNKKTELG
FT                   AKHLVHIMKSEKQEWTFNELVHHPEIRPYAIDLGILLEFLIEKDIIMVKKVETKGKSLY
FT                   HRHYVAK"
FT   gene            392325..393864
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0419"
FT   rRNA            392325..393864
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0419"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            394097..397030
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0420"
FT   rRNA            394097..397030
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0420"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            397142..397256
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0421"
FT   rRNA            397142..397256
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0421"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            397265..397339
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0422"
FT   tRNA            397265..397339
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0422"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            397343..397434
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0423"
FT   tRNA            397343..397434
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0423"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            397456..397530
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0424"
FT   tRNA            397456..397530
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0424"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            397554..397629
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0425"
FT   tRNA            397554..397629
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0425"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            397641..397717
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0426"
FT   tRNA            397641..397717
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0426"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            397721..397796
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0427"
FT   tRNA            397721..397796
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0427"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            397812..397887
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0428"
FT   tRNA            397812..397887
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0428"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            397913..397988
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0429"
FT   tRNA            397913..397988
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0429"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            397999..398082
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0430"
FT   tRNA            397999..398082
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0430"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            398088..398161
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0431"
FT   tRNA            398088..398161
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0431"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            398192..398267
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0432"
FT   tRNA            398192..398267
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0432"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            398296..398370
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0433"
FT   tRNA            398296..398370
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0433"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            398376..398450
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0434"
FT   tRNA            398376..398450
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0434"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            398483..398556
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0435"
FT   tRNA            398483..398556
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0435"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            398571..398659
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0436"
FT   tRNA            398571..398659
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0436"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            398690..398771
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0437"
FT   tRNA            398690..398771
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0437"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            398844..398917
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0438"
FT   tRNA            398844..398917
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0438"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(399033..399698)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0439"
FT   CDS             complement(399033..399698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67500.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFTLSPAIKQLCPSFKMGIIQYKNIEVGDSPQMLKGRLRLFQES
FT                   IYFDLESKKVTEFEGVSEWRKLFKTFGTDPSKYRPSIEALIRRIGKQTYLPSINSAVDI
FT                   NNFFSLQYEVPIGIYDSSNLEGPIEFTIGKKEESYEALNERNISLENKIISKDALGAFG
FT                   SPYVDSNRAYVTEKTTQAVQFIYLKPSLSEEQAYKLTKSLSDMFIQIHGGEATYQVIS"
FT   gene            399828..400964
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0440"
FT   CDS             399828..400964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0440"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67501.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAYQLKEEIISYSKEIGIDKIGFASASMFDELKNRLLAQQELGY
FT                   ASGFEEPDIEKRVDPTLVVPKARSIISIALAYPSKLKDAPKSTKEDRRGIFCRASWGQD
FT                   YHTVLRDRLQKLETFIKEKVPAAILQSMVDTGELSDRAVAERAGIGWSGKNCAIITPEF
FT                   GSYVYLGEMITDIPFPPDKPIEDGCGTCNKCVDACPTGALVTGGQLNSQRCIAFLTQTK
FT                   GFLAEEFRSKLGNRLYGCDTCQTVCPENKGKDFHFHPEMEPDPELAKPKLKPLLTMSNR
FT                   EFKEKFGHVSGSWRGKKPIQRNAIIALAHFKDQTAVPDLIELIKNDVRPVIRGTAAWAL
FT                   GKIGNKEALDTLMNLREKEKDQEVIEEMSKGIEMLQEI"
FT   gene            401037..401924
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0441"
FT   CDS             401037..401924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0441"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67502.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKRNVLYTLIKARADSYVKGELHEDFKPFIEQQCELKRSLIKK
FT                   REVDVLKCNMKGSIQSAHTDQEETRVLYKVHIQAFLKQNDFFYIEEEIEDRLALFYKDT
FT                   LIQDELLVKDFFEDEVEMDVEEVEEDEERASYYDRLAAVQYAEKYWDKPNESYKQFEVN
FT                   CTNYISQCLHAGKAPMRGYPKKANGWWMRGNAWSYSWAVAHSMHSYLSNSKSGLRAVRK
FT                   SSARELVPGDVICYDFEGDGRWNHTTIVVAKDGHGMPLVNANTYNSRMRYWAYEDSTAY
FT                   TPKIKYDFFHIVDR"
FT   gene            402004..402462
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0442"
FT   CDS             402004..402462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0442"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67503.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFQPEIPANTGNIARTCAATNTTLHLVRPLGFSTDDKMLKRAGL
FT                   DYWEFVNVVYHDSLEEVFEKYPEAGFYFITKFGQQPHTTFDYSDLEQDHFFVFGRETKG
FT                   LPKHIIEENMERCLRLPMTENVRSLNLSNTAAILIYEALRQQNYAGLS"
FT   gene            402921..404816
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0443"
FT   CDS             402921..404816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0443"
FT                   /product="Serine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67504.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILKKVERYREEENRLKWEGTFEEYLKLIKDEPLIAQPAHSRVY
FT                   NMIKDAGIEEVNGKRHYKFFSGQMFGLEDSLERLVEEYFHPAAKRLDVRKRILLLMGPV
FT                   SGGKSTLVTMLKRGLEAYSLTDRGAVYAIKGCPMHEDPLHLIPHHLRKDFFEEYGIRIE
FT                   GNLSPLNTMRLEEEYGGRIEDVIIERIFFSEDKRTGIGTFSPSDPKSQDIADLTGSIDF
FT                   STIAEYGSESDPRAYRFDGELNKANRGMMEFQEMLKCDEKFLWHLLSLTQEGNFKAGRF
FT                   ALISADELIVAHTNETEYRSFISNKKNEALHSRIIVMPVPYNLKVSDEEKIYDKMIRES
FT                   DVSDVHIAPHTLRIASIFTTLTRLKEPKKGDIDLLKKMRLYDGQSVEGYNDADVEELQK
FT                   EYTDEGMSGIDPRYVINRISSTIIRKDIKSINALDVLRSLKEGLAQHASISAEDRERYL
FT                   NYISLARKEYDEIAKKEVQKAFVYSYEESAKTLMDNYLDNVEAYCNKNKLRDPLTGEEL
FT                   NPDDKLMRSIEEQIGISENAKKAFREEILIRISAYARKGKRFDYNSHERLREAIQKKLF
FT                   ADLKDVVKITTSTKTPDEQQLKKVNEVVARLIDEHGYNSVSANELLRYVGSLLNR"
FT   gene            405141..406319
FT                   /gene="yhbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0444"
FT   CDS             405141..406319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0444"
FT                   /product="sporulation protein YhbH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67505.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKEVDKSFAVSKEDWSLHRKGHDDQKRHQEKIKEAIKNNLPDLI
FT                   TEENIVMSNGREVVKIPIKSLDEYRIRYNYDKNKHVGQGDGDSKVGDVVARDGSAGDGQ
FT                   KGAGKGQGAGDQAGEDYFEAEVSLMELQEALFAQLELPNLQRKESDQIVVEHIEFNDIR
FT                   RTGLMGNIDKKRTMMSAYKRNAMTGKAAFHPIYPEDLKFKTWNEVIKPESKAVVLAMMD
FT                   TSGSMGIWEKYMARSFFFWMTRFLRTKYETVEIEFIAHHTEAKVVSEEDFFSKGESGGT
FT                   ICSSAYRKALELINQKYDPSRYNIYPFHFSDGDNLTSDNARCVKLVNELMKVSNMFGYG
FT                   EVNQYNRHSTLMSAYKNIQDESFRHFILKQKSDVFHAMKSFFRKETEDQKYA"
FT   gene            406424..407455
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0445"
FT   CDS             406424..407455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0445"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67506.1"
FT                   /translation="MNENIKSEMQKHQKNQRLNAAELGYLWAQYLGDTLYVCVLGYFLS
FT                   VVKDAEIKELLKKAHQISQMHVDELTELFILEKIPIPVGFGEQDVNKGVPALFDDIFMA
FT                   IYVNEMAIGGMKKYARALSAVRRQDIYDHLSRCVKESDSLLEDSNHVILRKSMLMRPPV
FT                   IPYPVKVNFVDQKTFISPFFSQMHPLTSLEVTAIQEIVNTNVLGKTLMLAFSQVATTQK
FT                   LRSYFFDGVKLASKQIKQFTELLSEADLPSPRLLDAYVTNSTISPFSDKLMMYHTSTAV
FT                   TIAIDNCGAGLSMSFRSDVAVEFSQLIGRIGKYGKDGIRIMIEQGWMEEPPMATDRKKL
FT                   AEK"
FT   gene            407543..408496
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0446"
FT   CDS             407543..408496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0446"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator family transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDKIKKLIFQEVSRGVQMNNSIRESIAKKVAWISVWSNIALTL
FT                   GKVIVGWIGNSDAVFADGIHSAADVFASIIVLLVIRVANKPADDDHPYGHGKAEVIVSG
FT                   IVGIILLLVSFYVVFEGVVGLFHPVESPNILAMWIAVISYIAKVLLYRYSLNVAKQHHS
FT                   KAIEAIAFDHKADIVASIAAAIGVLLSIIGDKMDVQLLLYGDKIASIFVAYLIFNIARQ
FT                   MMGESFQILMEGNIDEELLKELEESIYEFEDVKRIDRVRAREHGHYILVDIRISIDHFK
FT                   TIKEGHDLGREIKATLMKKHDNIQEVLIHLNPYYPD"
FT   gene            408724..409212
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0447"
FT   CDS             408724..409212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0447"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67508.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLGVKEGDVEVNVSIRSIVKKVMFILFIAYTAVVIYATLIRENE
FT                   HVYGKAMNLDLFSTIRLMWDSGNIMLTLTNILGNIVMFAPLGMFIPLFMKWFDGFIQVF
FT                   TTGFLISFLIEILQYKLTERVFDIDDIFLNTLGTFIGWVIIKILYWIKNMLKARFKKR"
FT   gene            complement(409694..411463)
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0448"
FT   CDS             complement(409694..411463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0448"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67509.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQNVSVSMKKPFPNSHKVYVQGSREDLKVPMREIHQSPTTGSF
FT                   GEEENSPVRVYDTSGVYTDPCYEINLQKGLPALREKWIAERNDVETYQGRTVQPQDNGY
FT                   YDGDPRDQYERFITNRLPLRAKKNQNVTQMHYAKKGIITPEMEFIAIREQMDPEVVREE
FT                   VARGRAIIPNNINHPESEPMIIGRKFHVKINANIGNSAIRSAIEDEVEKMTWATRWGAD
FT                   TIMDLSTGKDIHTTREWIIRNSPVPVGTVPIYQALEKVKGVAEDLTWEAYRDTLIEQAE
FT                   QGVDYFTIHAGVLLRYIPLTAKRTTGIVSRGGSILAQWCLAHHEENFLYTRFEEICEIC
FT                   KAYDISISLGDGLRPGSIADANDEAQFGELETLGELTKIAWKHDVQVMIEGPGHVPMHL
FT                   IKENVDKQMEICQEAPFYTLGPLTTDIAPGYDHITSGIGAAMIGWFGTAMLCYVTPKEH
FT                   LGLPNKEDVREGVITYKIAAHAADLAKGHPGAQKRDNALSKARFEFRWNDQFNLSLDPE
FT                   RAKEYHDETLPAEGAKTAHFCSMCGPKFCSMRISQDIRNMAQENEKDVHEVRKEGMKEK
FT                   AKEFVNSGSNIYQ"
FT   gene            complement(411773..412063)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0449"
FT   CDS             complement(411773..412063)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0449"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXU6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67510.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGNVRTMKWVTAGYEALLGIPLIGAGIVMGFSYTPLFIGFILHA
FT                   ITLILANRRGLSAYGNILGIVTSLVAWIPFLGFIMHIITAIVIAIDAARQR"
FT   gene            412522..413346
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0450"
FT   CDS             412522..413346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0450"
FT                   /product="undecaprenol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67511.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEIIVAIILGIVEGLTEFAPVSSTGHMIIVDDLWLNSKELFSSP
FT                   VANTFKIVIQLGSILAVVVIFKDRFINLLGLGKKPAAPIGPTNRLNLMQVIVGLLPAGV
FT                   LGLLFDDYIDEHLFSLNTVLIGLVVGAVLMILADLFGPKRPRVETVDQMSYGQALGIGL
FT                   FQCIALWPGFSRSGSTISGGVLLGMSHKAAADFTFIMAVPIMAGASGLSLVKNWQYFTS
FT                   DALPFFIAGFISAFIFALVSIRFFLKLINRIKLVPFALYRIVLAAILYFVFL"
FT   gene            413866..415125
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0451"
FT   CDS             413866..415125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0451"
FT                   /product="Proton/sodium-glutamate symport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67512.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIRFGLATQIFTGLILGVLVGVIWFNDPRVVTYLQPLGDLFLR
FT                   LIKMIVIPIVISSLVVGVAGAGSGKQVGKLGVKTILYFEIITTFAIVIGVLIANIFHPG
FT                   QGVDIHSAQKSDISQYVETSEQQEGKSVAETFLHIVPTNFFQSIVEGDMLAIIFFTVLF
FT                   ALGVAAIGERGKPVVQFFDGVSHAMFHVVNLVMKVAPIGVFALIGVTVSKFGLDSLLSL
FT                   GKLVILVYLALIFFLLVVLGGIAKWAGINIFHLFRYMKDELLLAYSTSSSETVLPRIME
FT                   KLEKMGCPKAIVSFVVPIGYTFNLDGSVLYQAIAALFLAQVYGIDLTIVQQLTLILVLM
FT                   VTSKGMAAVPGTSFVVLLATLGTIGVPAEGLAFIAGVDRIMDMARTVVNLVGNTLAAIV
FT                   MSKSEGKFDPKKGTEVMKAG"
FT   gene            415338..416369
FT                   /gene="ytvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0452"
FT   CDS             415338..416369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ytvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0452"
FT                   /product="sporulation integral membrane protein YtvI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67513.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKKRIWVIASIVIVCLLIPYSLPIVFALLTALALEGIVQKLHQS
FT                   FKMKRVYAVLMTFILYVVSLILIGFFIVRTIVTQVVALSKIAPSFVKEIYETAIYPTII
FT                   KWKYYSNALPTEVISSIERTLEKTVNSLDSLLKSTVEIIISFAATVPGFLLEFLIYLVA
FT                   LVFISLELPAIKNKIKSFLTEETKYKLQVVITQLIQAGVGFIKAQIILSVMTFVMAYVG
FT                   LWLLDVPYTALLSLLIVIVDILPILGTGSVLVPWGIFALTQGHDSLAIGLFILFGVITV
FT                   VRRVVEPKVFSTNMGISPLAALVSLYIGFKLLGFVGLFLGPALVILYDALRKVGIIQIN
FT                   FKL"
FT   gene            416529..417134
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0453"
FT   CDS             416529..417134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0453"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67514.1"
FT                   /translation="MLESVLLSLIEALKQLSYFGVILALTFEFVPAELVLPLVGYWVYQ
FT                   GDMNLYLAILAGTVGGVCGPLTLYALGRYGGRPLVLKYGKYFLVKEKEIDAADRFFNKY
FT                   GSGVAFFGRFIPGVRTAISFPCGMAKMNVWLFSIYTFVAMLPVTAIYVYLGYKLGPKWK
FT                   EVGPIVSQYMQPIGIGIVVLIALFFIIKYVRNKQVGQS"
FT   gene            417159..417944
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0454"
FT   CDS             417159..417944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0454"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67515.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHEQLRVELRKIEKWEKDQKGLFFWERLARLPFSALDKVTPKF
FT                   IHQKIEKLLDEIAKYVDNGGQYLANTSATLEKASAQLQEKKQLSIEDIQHLSLQEMDGL
FT                   AEYFIEVRKKNAQLQGATTGVGGIFTLAIDIPFVLGLTLKTLQEVAVSYGYDPTEQEER
FT                   IFMVKCMQFSSSDIVGKRAILEELASGNRTQSLQQLQGWREVFLTYRDNLGWKKLFQMI
FT                   PIAGMVFGAYINKQAISDIGEVGMMLYRKRRILEKVSQS"
FT   gene            complement(418351..419664)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0455"
FT   CDS             complement(418351..419664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0455"
FT                   /product="putrescine importer permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67516.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHEPSLLKQLKLWHIVVIGLGYMAPMAVFDTFGIVTESTDGHVS
FT                   GAYAFTLIAILFTAISYGKMVKAFPGAGSSYTYAQQVLNPSIGFLVGWTALLDYLFLPM
FT                   INALLTNIYLSSLFPGVPKAVWIISFVVIMTIMNIFSVHLTVSFGTLLVAFQILVAIIF
FT                   IILSATTQGQELSFKPFISESASISLLLNGAAILCFSFLGFDAVTTMAEETLKPEKTIP
FT                   KGILIIACTGGALFITVSYFAQLLFPSASLFHDLEGASAEIAYKIGGQLFQSIFVAAAL
FT                   TSTIASGLVSHMSASRLLYAIGKDGYLPRRIFGYIHPKTKTPVWNVVIIGGLSLISLGL
FT                   SLEKATSLINFGALIAFSSVNIAVFIHYFIHQNKRSLSGYISYVLMPLLGSLFLFFMWL
FT                   NLEKTSLFIGIVWSVIGIIYLLIVRRKNTITIPTFHFD"
FT   gene            419973..420533
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0456"
FT   CDS             419973..420533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67517.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVKEMKEVIATPYINLEINKEPGVHVVLDETKKDGVYFIKLTVK
FT                   SVKKRILPKMKLKWSVPLLDIQLYKSLQTSKVDVSASFVHCFMNKNGSNRYTIACSDIR
FT                   HPILCAPNWKEMCLDVEMTLFSESTWSLHSYETELRVDTRMVETEELFKDLAKWYERKE
FT                   INLASAFEHATAIDEKGNVSLDI"
FT   gene            420553..422778
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0457"
FT   CDS             420553..422778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0457"
FT                   /product="alpha-galactosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67518.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVLFNERTKEFHLQGRDVSYIFSVLRNGQLGHLYYGKKLKHRSS
FT                   FQHFLRVETRGASASVYEGELAFSLETIKQEYPSYGTTDFREPAYQLLQQNGSRITNFE
FT                   YDNHKIYKGKKPLNGLPATYVEEESEATSVEVELIDKLLNASLILTYTVYEDRNIITRH
FT                   ARFEHRGEEAVDILRIMSGSIDLPTSNYEMVQLSGAWIRERHVKTRMLQPGIQSISSAR
FT                   GTSSSQQNPFLILKNPDATEHSGEAYGFSLVYSGNFLGQVEVDHYNVSRITMGIHPFDF
FT                   QWRLESGQTFQSPELVLAYSNSGLNGLSQEYHELYRKRLARGKWRDLERPVLINNWEAT
FT                   YFDFNEEKIVHIAKEAQKLGVELFVLDDGWFGKRNDDTTSLGDWFVDENKLPGGMKSLA
FT                   QKVTDLGMDFGLWFEPEMISKQSNLYEKHPDWLIHVPNRYQSHGRNQYVLDFSREEVVN
FT                   YIYERMEAILSEAPISYIKWDMNRNITEVGSVGLPANRQFEVVHRYILGVYDLYERLTR
FT                   KFPDILFESCASGGARFDPGMLYYAPQAWTSDNTDAIERLKIQYGTSFAYPISSMGAHV
FT                   SAVPNHQVRRVTSLETRGDVAYFGAFGYELDVTLMTEDEKETVKQQIQYYKKHRSLIQN
FT                   GIFYRLKSPFEQDGNVTSWMVVSSDQKQAIIGYYQVLARPNPSYERIELKGLQPDYEYT
FT                   VMETDQTAYGDELMYAGIALTHEYSGVEAYDEKSGDFVSVIYTLQAQ"
FT   gene            422926..423921
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0458"
FT   CDS             422926..423921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0458"
FT                   /product="biotin synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.8.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67519.1"
FT                   /translation="METTSLRDWKALAQSIIKGKEITYNEALQLLHVPDEEVLEVMNAA
FT                   YLIRHHHYGKKVKLNMIINTKSGLCPEDCGYCSQSIVSEAPIDKYAWLTKEKIVEGAFE
FT                   AQKRKAGTYCIVASGRRPTDKEVAHVVGAVKEIRQKTDLKICACLGFLTDDQAHELVEA
FT                   GVHRYNHNLNTHADNYDNICSTHGYEDRVDTVTTSKKAGLSPCSGAIFGMGETNEQAVE
FT                   LAFQIKKLDADSIPCNFLVAVPGTPLEDKKALKPMQCLKLLAMMRFVNPTKEIRISGGR
FT                   EVNLRSLQPLGLFAANSIFVGDYLTTQGQEPTADWGLIEDLGFEIEECAL"
FT   gene            424165..424737
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0459"
FT   CDS             424165..424737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0459"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake operon antiterminator regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67520.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEADFLQQLGQDRLIASIKSPKNLEQFLETEIQAAFLLTGNIS
FT                   VIKRYVDLLKQHNRMVFLHIEKIPGISYDREGLKFLAKFVKPTGIVTTKSSLINYAKQE
FT                   GLVAIQRLFLVDTDAVAQGLKTVQDIKPDALELMPGLIPEMIEKIVKKTSIPIITGGLI
FT                   QNESHIQAALKAGATAVSTGKSWLWKK"
FT   gene            424764..425879
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0460"
FT   CDS             424764..425879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0460"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67521.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVELVNIGKSYDQKTNVIQDINVTIEPGEFFVLVGPSGCGKST
FT                   MLRMIAGLEEVTQGELLIGDVKANKLLPSQRDLSMVFQNYALYPHLTVEQNILFGLHTK
FT                   KISKQEQQKRCREAAEMLGLSEYLKRKPRQLSGGQRQRVALARAIVTHSPICLMDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRAKMRSEIRQIQRKLGITMIYVTHDQTEAMTMADRMMILNGGNIQQIGRPLDI
FT                   YNAPKNTFVASFIGSPPMNLSNVSIENNLLVFEDRRAISMSTPHSNLNGKKEVVVGVRP
FT                   EHIQLATNDNTSFIVEVDNVEILGTETLLTFHMGDKQWMAKWNGQWNIKVGERVPIFID
FT                   PKHLFLFDNDTDSCLHYEPSTEDLTVKGAFV"
FT   gene            425876..426811
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0461"
FT   CDS             425876..426811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0461"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVTKTANSPVSVSSNPKEKKSMPNLLVGLSYLLPSLLLFGVFL
FT                   FYPMIKTLYLSLFITDTQGNPLKFVGLQNFSYLFTDPNFLQSMKATFLFVLYTVPIGLI
FT                   IALFLALIANEKLKGIGFFRTMFSSTMGMSVAASSVIWMFMYNSTIGVINKVLNLVGIH
FT                   DVQWLLDPKYALIAVSISTIWMNIGFTFLILLGGLQNIDEKLYENARIAGVSYWYQLRK
FT                   ITLPMLSPTLFFIITVSFINAFQTFGQIDILTKGGPTDSTNVIVYSIYKDAFVNYNVGS
FT                   ASAQATILFFCILLVTALQFKLGERKVHYQ"
FT   gene            426808..427620
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0462"
FT   CDS             426808..427620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0462"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67523.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITRKWTTYLLLIAATLVLMFPILYAFSISFMSGAEVLEGKIWP
FT                   SSFSLENYRDAFEKVPLLHYLINSFAVSIFVMAGQLLVSSLAAFAFVFIKFKGRDAIFF
FT                   LFISTMMIPWEATMVPNFLTAQKLGWINNYLGLTIPFFALAFGTFLLRQQFKTIPNELY
FT                   EASQVAGISRFRFFWNVVLPVSKTSLVTLGVYSFLTTWNMYLWPLLVTNTEDVRTVQIG
FT                   LKQMQTQEISTDWGVVMAAVVVVILPTLLLLFLGQKRLQKGLTQGAIK"
FT   gene            427634..428974
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0463"
FT   CDS             427634..428974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0463"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter,
FT                   glycerol-3-phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67524.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILAIVTACLLVILGACSNSTGSSEAQETKKTASGKTEVVFWH
FT                   AMSGDLEKSLNKIVDEYNKSQDKVEVKPVFQGTYEEAQTKFNTVAGTKDAPAIMQTFEV
FT                   GTKFMIDSGKIQPVQKFIDQDHYDTSQWEKNISSYYQVDGKQYSMPFNSSTPVLVYNKD
FT                   AFKKAGLDPENPPKTYDELKAAAKKLTEKQGNKTSQYGFSILNYGWFFEELVASQGGLY
FT                   VDHENGRKGDAEKAVFNGKEGQNAFNLINDMYKEGTFYNVGQNWDDMRAAFQSKKIAMF
FT                   LDSSAGIKTLVDNAPFEVGVSDLPVPKEEDRQGVAIGGASLWMSKGISDETSKAAWDFM
FT                   KYLATPEVQAKWHVESGYFAVNPKAYDQEIVKKEWRKYPQLKVTVDQLHKTKSTPATQG
FT                   ALISVFPESRQKVVTGMESLYQGVKPKEALDQAAKETNRALEVGNQK"
FT   gene            429061..429798
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0464"
FT   CDS             429061..429798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0464"
FT                   /product="putative glycerophosphoryl diester
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.4.46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DXW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DXW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTSINLYAHRGFSGRYPENTMIAFEEARKMRVAGIELDVQLTKD
FT                   GEIVVIHDERIDRTTNGMGYVQEFSYKQLRLFDAGSWYDSRFSNQSIPALIEVFEWMMD
FT                   KKAKLTLNIELKNDQIYYPKLEEKVLRLIDEFNLEDQVILSSFNYDSLAKVRSLHSYIP
FT                   TGFLFEGVSEDAIGKAKSIRAHLHCDMSFALSSYGKKAKQEGLDLRVYTINEMNDFLKL
FT                   QQASVKVVMTDYPNRFSSTMFKG"
FT   gene            430324..430647
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0465"
FT   CDS             430324..430647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67526.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDQDTIYIIGDAKAPQSNPITKKFNQYFLGLVVDKTNGKIVDVE
FT                   CSATIELTVRFVQSIFIGRHISDPTLTDEINSRYFGSSQKALVVAFHDAQKKYQQITAA
FT                   LST"
FT   gene            430741..431907
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0466"
FT   CDS             430741..431907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0466"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67527.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDGFMYVSVLTAFAALMVGIEKRFKANRFFKFIPGIVLIYIGA
FT                   ALMQTAGLFGDSESNVAMYTGVKNALLPAMLMLMLLKCDVRSVIKLGPRMLGGFIVAVF
FT                   SIMVGFILVYAIFKNFYVEDTWKAFGALSGSWTGGSANMVALQGILDVPENIFGYALMM
FT                   DTINYAVWVMFMFWLVPFASKFNKWTKADVSFIENSIDEVAATSESEKEGPQFQHLLYL
FT                   LGLGLFVSAFSTFIGGRLPEVGAVINATSWTIMIASVVGLVLAVTPAAKIPGTLDVSNV
FT                   MLYIVVALIASQSDFSNLAQAPIYLVSGFLIMFVHLVIMLLLAKLFKYDLFTLGVASLA
FT                   NIGGMASAPMLAAAYNRALIPVGVIMALMGSFLGTYFGMMIAKILGAI"
FT   gene            431968..433041
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0467"
FT   CDS             431968..433041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0467"
FT                   /product="Mandelate racemase / muconate lactonizing enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="5.5.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67528.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIKDITVKHQTVPLLVPFKTALRTATEIDSISVEIQLENGIKGK
FT                   GAASPTYVITGDSLEGIQAALQGPIKLALIGEDIRQFQKLLKKIQSCCIHNSSAKAAAD
FT                   IALHDAYTKFLNIPLYAFLGDKQPISTCMTISVDTPEKMAEDAQKSAADGFDILKVKVG
FT                   SIPELDLERIKHIRSVIPDHVKLRLDANQGWTPKQAVQLINEMETLNFGIELVEQPVPA
FT                   HDWEGLKFVTERVNVPIMADESLFSAKDALRLVSGRYVDLLNIKLMKCGGINEARKIAS
FT                   IAEANGVACMIGSMMEPSLSVGAAAHLAAAHPNITYFDLDAPLWLSTELDVLKYSGQEV
FT                   FLSDLPGIGEITVPISK"
FT   gene            433074..434087
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0468"
FT   CDS             433074..434087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67529.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKRWLLTATTVILATFGVSAVPAVHASEEKETAYIDVAAATLW
FT                   TAPNILREVDAPSATNPVDMKKWTTSMNLKQKQQLSSDGMLETQALYGNKVTVLDEQGD
FT                   WVKVAVDGQPTSRNELGYPGWMPTKQLTYSKRYEQYAKKPFVMVTAPTTYLYHSPSLKK
FT                   KGIEVSYNTRLPLLAKSKSAYKVLKPNGKTAWISTKAGKIYASQKDIPVPTGTELVESG
FT                   KAFLNLPYLWAGMSGFGFDCSGFTFTMYQSHGITIPRDSGPQSRAGKPVDMNNLQPGDL
FT                   LFFAYNQGKGSVHHVAMYAGDGMMIHSPNSERTVEIIPLNTKGYIEEYAGARRYLP"
FT   gene            434463..436002
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0469"
FT   rRNA            434463..436002
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0469"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            436235..439168
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0470"
FT   rRNA            436235..439168
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0470"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            439233..439347
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0471"
FT   rRNA            439233..439347
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0471"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            439358..439434
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0472"
FT   tRNA            439358..439434
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0472"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            439574..440179
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0473"
FT   CDS             439574..440179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0473"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67530"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67530.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSNIQTYIEKEMNVQGQSLSLYQEEKEYALQKELVPQNLMIEE
FT                   KEASLRFKDSYIERVEKETDELITEESPLSFLDTPISYLKEHRSEFLYVESKWFEFIKL
FT                   DGCSFEVDDVFGTYKVLTGLHMQKKFGSLLKQFFAKELNESLTSVQLLFNDKDGLWDVN
FT                   IELDAIKEFNEKMSIGEALVVTYRFFFHLVEYVENEKA"
FT   gene            440524..441021
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0474"
FT   CDS             440524..441021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0474"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67531.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRKIKSEELAEVYQMGYAAWPKGRTYKEYVRDNQKEETYGIRY
FT                   VYVNEENQIIGSFILLLLQTPRLKFALHGIGSVVVHQLYQRMGYGRDMLEDFFKKMKIE
FT                   KRSAIFMLYSDILPEYYHQFGFKELPSHLQRYPQSIAMVNCSESQYEYLSKQSIEDIPA
FT                   YF"
FT   gene            441271..443043
FT                   /gene="phaZ1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0475"
FT   CDS             441271..443043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phaZ1"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0475"
FT                   /product="poly(3-hydroxybutyrate) depolymerase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67532.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLFIAGMIFILFLSLGAVSSSAAGSFTSKTYNGRTYKLYVPSS
FT                   YQRGAALPLVVMLHGCTQDPDQFAAGTQMNELAETEKFLVLYPEQPSSANSNKCWNWFD
FT                   TAHQSRGSGEPALIAGMVNQIKSSYSIDADQVFVGGLSAGAAMSVIMGATYPDIFAAIS
FT                   VGAGLEYKAATNVTGAYTAMSSGGPNPIQQGDLAYSAMGDHKRVVPVILFHGTADYTVA
FT                   PINAHQILSQWAQTNDRASDGLDNNNIDDTADQTATGTVSGGRSYTQYIYKDTAGKTVM
FT                   EKYMIEGMGHAWSGGSTSGSYTDPKGPNATKLSWNFFKSHPKNGDAPNSGDISPPVTAA
FT                   SPAGGTYGSSVSVSLSTNEPAITYYTLDGSIPTVNSLKYSEPITINSSKTVKFFSVDAA
FT                   GNQEEVKTEVYQISGTSEKPSVFSSLAAEDGFIGNLSADGMSSSIHKIGDKGMYNTDTY
FT                   RTILSFDTSSLPDDAIITDVSLKIYRKSSTGNISSLKGDIKSGVFGASSALEQIDYQAS
FT                   PSISAGFQMSVPSLNNGYTTIQLPSSLWGYMNRTGKTQFRLSSSGPADFLSDVVEIYGG
FT                   GSPAYAPTLTVSYQ"
FT   gene            443323..444615
FT                   /gene="yocH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0476"
FT   CDS             443323..444615
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yocH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0476"
FT                   /product="putative exported cell wall-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67533.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFVFTLGTTAILSAGFVGAASASTSGTYEVQKGDTLWKIAQNH
FT                   NVSVDELKDANNLTSTLIYPNQTLNLSSIKEIVHTVKRGDTLWSIGQHYGVTVEEIKEW
FT                   NGLTSDLVFPGEQFKIKTAQAAQSQTASAPVAKAAPQAQQPQTAQAQQEQAAQAQVAQE
FT                   QAQKEQEQAQAAAQAQVAQEQAQKEQEQAQAAAQAQVAQEQAQKEQEQAQAAAQAQVAQ
FT                   EQAQKEQEQAQAAAQAQVAQEQAQKEQEQAQAAQAQAAQEQAQKEQEQAQAQAAQEQAQ
FT                   KEQEQAQAQAAQEQAQKEQEQAQAAAQAQAAQEQAQKEQAAQQQQQQSQQQASGKSMTV
FT                   EATAYTANCAGCSGTTATGVNLKSNPNQRVIAVDPSVIPLGSKVYVEGYGQAVAADTGG
FT                   AIKGNRIDVFVSSDSAAQDWGRRSVKITVID"
FT   gene            444825..445586
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0477"
FT   CDS             444825..445586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0477"
FT                   /product="putative D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67534.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYKKMALLIVLGVIAGFSYLGYQGLFQHDDHLNTSDHNPLSSS
FT                   KQKQNSIEIVGNPESIAVLVNKQNLLPDHYEPTDLVYPDVRFIFKEKIEKRQMRTEAAK
FT                   ALERMFSAAEREGIYLAGVSAYRSQSRQESLYQAYIKQDGEAAANHYSAHPGSSEHQTG
FT                   LSIDVSSSTGKCAAQDCFKDTPEAKWIEANSYKYGYIVRYPEGKQQITGYKYEPWHIRF
FT                   VGKELASKVSKKGITLEEYYNDYMQVDNPVQ"
FT   gene            445813..445941
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0478"
FT   CDS             445813..445941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0478"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010070"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYGGYGYGYGYGAGHGSSFALIVVLFILLIIIGASWAGHY"
FT   gene            complement(445995..446531)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0479"
FT   CDS             complement(445995..446531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0479"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67536"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTITKSISVLALAAGFTFSSLSGTLPFTHEQTASAAEKINAPFS
FT                   VYEVTANVLNIRSKPSTQGKILDTLRKKDQIEVVKFVNADWAAIKIIGGTGYISTSYLM
FT                   KVPSTVHTAANLNLRTGPSTSNKVVTTIPKGKSVSFLAWGYSKDNKLSFDWAFVEYNGF
FT                   KGYVSTSYLQLPTYR"
FT   gene            complement(446692..446865)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0480"
FT   CDS             complement(446692..446865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYP5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67537.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTILISFIALVALTIIYCLQKEFIFALALWSIYGTVLSVFVYF
FT                   SFYKSTENREEQ"
FT   gene            447014..447844
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0481"
FT   CDS             447014..447844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0481"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67538.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQHVLEDIQKLQSICEQEEHIELKLNFDMLRSRKQNEVNDFFH
FT                   YEDNQLVGFIGLYGFGNTVEICGMVAPSYRRKRIFSKLFSQALHICKKRGYTEILLNAP
FT                   GDSVSGREFLKQIPCSFTFSEYQMKWTQKELEDDNPFVTLRSSQSDTDMKMEIQVDVEC
FT                   FGMSLTEAAAYYEQTKTEEQQNHFIVEYNSQAVGKLRVSYDKSEAWIYGFGILPSYQKL
FT                   GIGKAALKQVVLKQLRLGYDIFLEVEAKNKRALQLYETCGFNSYHVQDYYVYSL"
FT   gene            448322..449773
FT                   /gene="cls"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0482"
FT   CDS             448322..449773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cls"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0482"
FT                   /product="cardiolipin synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67539.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFAHIFTLSVSVVTAINILLAGILIFIERRDIGSTWAWLLILFF
FT                   IPIVGFIVYLFFGRQLKQKNFYKLSSDEREYLRSSVDEQLKELKATHEYRNDLLIQHNK
FT                   LLFTNLNSSKSLVRTDNEIDIFSDGNQKFDALFEDIRNAKKEINIQYYIIQRDNLGKKL
FT                   RDELTKKAKEGIKVRVLYDEVGSRKMTPSFFKELISYGGEAQAFFPSILRLINFRINNR
FT                   NHRKLCIIDGEVAYIGGFNVGDEYLGLDPKMGYWRDTHFRIKGESVNDIQGRFILDWHQ
FT                   ATKQPIELEQFLHRTETHSGTVPVQIVASGPNSTTQHLKNMYISLIMSAKESVYLQTPY
FT                   FIPDASFMDACKIALLSGVEIHIMIPNKPDHPFVYWATWSHVGELLTYGANIYLYEKGF
FT                   LHAKTIVVDSEVSSVGTTNIDPRSFSLNFEVNAVVYDQPIAKKLKNLFLEDVQCSSKLT
FT                   LERYKERSLLIKFKEAVSRLLSPIL"
FT   gene            449948..450439
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0483"
FT   CDS             449948..450439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0483"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67540.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNVVGTYDSEAAVITAIRNLKTQGYPDSALSVLTNSGSHHENT
FT                   EAIEHSAGIDVQTVDTDQHSKHHQSFMEKIKNAFTPSVEKMDQDVNRIENQLTEYGVPA
FT                   AEASSYVSDLKKGKVLLMVDAVEHDKHNSSLGQTVTPAEKSADPMNEKMLYGNHENKIR
FT                   "
FT   gene            450515..450742
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0484"
FT   CDS             450515..450742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0484"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67541.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNLEKTEYELDYLKQQQEVNQELIKVSQSLVATLKQYEEEPENT
FT                   EVLAVLADLEGQQEQLKAKTEKISKELAHL"
FT   gene            complement(450973..451185)
FT                   /gene="sspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0485"
FT   CDS             complement(450973..451185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0485"
FT                   /product="small acid soluble spore protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67542.1"
FT                   /translation="MMANSRNKSSNELAVHGAQQAIDQMKYEIASEFGVTLGPDTTARA
FT                   NGSVGGEITKRLVQMAEQQLGGGRF"
FT   gene            451360..452358
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0486"
FT   CDS             451360..452358
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0486"
FT                   /product="HTH-type transcriptional regulator degA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTIYDVAKKAGVSIATVSKVINQTGRISEKTIKKVNEVMMELD
FT                   YQPSSVAAALTGKKTYTIGVLVPDISNPFFAEVARAFENSARAAGYTLFLCSTDHQTAR
FT                   EHEYIDLLFKKQVDGIIIATELNDTKLVKKIVKHDVPLVLFSVDHPSISTHVVTIDNVR
FT                   GGYIAGTYLIEKGHQSVTIMTEKDRKSSEGRLAGFKQALTEANLSLENQSIISCYSTVE
FT                   DSRRASKQLLSLPNRPTAVFACTDLIGVSLINEARKQGLSIPGDLSVIGFDNTIYADIA
FT                   EPGLTTIEQPISQMATSTFEQLLKSMKKEEHAKQRVTIIPELVERASVKKL"
FT   gene            complement(452422..453702)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0487"
FT   CDS             complement(452422..453702)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0487"
FT                   /product="Alpha-ketoglutarate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67544.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFISRKTALDRIGIPSHLTWGYIGIIVFMIGDGLEQGWLSPYL
FT                   VERGLTIEHAALLFTVYGITVSVSSWFSGVLVQLWGPRKAMAFGLISFIIGSIGFIGLG
FT                   LHIMNYTIILICYALRGFGYPLFAYSFLVWVSYRTPQEMLSKAVGWFWFVFQLGLSVIG
FT                   AFYSSYMVPKIGEIATLWSGLLFVLIGGIFSIIMNKDKFTVQKVNDNKTKELMKGITIA
FT                   FENPKVGIGGIVKIINSAAQFGFVVFLPTYMMKHDFTMSEWLQIWGTLFFVNMAFNIIF
FT                   GIVGDKFGWVNTIKWFGGVGCGIVTLALYYVPQFVGHNYWVMMIVACCYGATLAGYVPL
FT                   TALVPSLAPENKGAAMSVLNLGSGLSAFVGPLIVTVFIGLLGTGGVIWIFACLYFFGAF
FT                   LTGFLTIPTETTIKGETINEVKSPVSL"
FT   gene            454126..455148
FT                   /gene="iolG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0488"
FT   CDS             454126..455148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0488"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol 2-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67545.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILTIGIIGAGRIGKLHANNLKLMPQIKIKAVSDVVVDHLHEWA
FT                   ASKEISTLTTNYQDLLADPEIDAVFICSPTNTHASIIKEAARAKKHIFCEKPVSFSVEE
FT                   TIQALEVVKEHGVQIQVGFNRRFDPNFKKVHDLVQQGEVGQPHILKITSRDPQPPSPEY
FT                   VRASGGLFMDMMIHDFDMARYVMGSEVIEVSAYGTTLIDPAIEEAGDIDTAIVSLKFAN
FT                   GALGVIDNSRQAVYGYDQRLEVFGEKGAAAADNCRPTTVEISTGENVVKEKPLYFFLER
FT                   YTQAYIAEVTQFAKAIMENQSVICTGNDGLQAERIAKAAKESLLSGQPVKIEHKKYAVN
FT                   "
FT   gene            455225..456232
FT                   /gene="iolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0489"
FT   CDS             455225..456232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0489"
FT                   /product="5-dehydro-2-deoxygluconokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67546.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLVFKENRGLDFIAVGRLCIDLNANETQRPMEETKTFTKYVGG
FT                   SPANIAIGAARLGLKTGFIGKVSDDQMGRFITGYLQKNKINTDGIAVDKTGAVTGLAFT
FT                   EIKSPTDCSILMYRDNVADLKLDPTEVSEEYIKKSKALLISGTALAQSPSREAVFLALE
FT                   HARKHEVVVFFDIDYRPYTWESEAETAVYFNLAAEKSDVIIGTREEFDMMEKLLNYKES
FT                   NDQVTAERWFSYHAQIVVIKHGGEGSIAYTRDGDSHRGGIFKTKVLKTFGAGDSYASAF
FT                   IYGLMQGLEIPQAMRLGGASASIVISKHSCSDAMPTSVELFNFMETATEVLQEA"
FT   gene            456306..457763
FT                   /gene="mmsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0490"
FT   CDS             456306..457763
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mmsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0490"
FT                   /product="methylmalonate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67547.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTAVKTVKNYIGGQWIESATSQTEPVYNPATGELIAQVPLSTK
FT                   EDVDQAVQAANEAFKGWAKTAVPKRARILFKYQQLLVDNWDELAKLVTVENGKSFNEAR
FT                   GEVQRGIECVEFAAGAPTLMMGKQLPDIATDIESGMYRYPIGVIGGITPFNFPMMVPCW
FT                   MFPLAIACGNTFVLKPSERTPLLAARLAELFEEAGLPKGVLNIVNGAHDVVNGLLEHKL
FT                   VKAISFVGSQPVAEYVYKKGTENLKRVQALAGAKNHSIVLNDADLNVATKQIIGAAFGS
FT                   AGERCMAASVVTVQEEIADQLIERLVEEANGIVIGDGLEENVFLGPVIRENHKERTLSY
FT                   IESGVQEGAELIRDGRTDAAVNGNGYFVGPTIFDHVTQEMKIWQDEIFAPVLSIVRVKT
FT                   LEEAIEVANNSRFANGACIYTDSGASVREFRENIESGMLGVNVGVPAPMAFFPFSGWKD
FT                   SFYGDLHANGTDGVEFYTRKKMVTTRW"
FT   gene            457876..459810
FT                   /gene="iolD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0491"
FT   CDS             457876..459810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0491"
FT                   /product="myo-inositol catabolism protein IolD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030817"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67548.1"
FT                   /translation="METVRMTTAQALVKFLNQQYVEFDGKQHQFIKGIFTIFGHGNVVG
FT                   LGQALEEDPGNLDVYQGRNEQGMANAAMAFAKQKHRKQIMACTSSVGPGSANMVTTAAT
FT                   ASANNIPVLLLPGDVFATRQPDPVLQQIEQSYDLSISTNDAFRPVSKYWDRVSRPEQLM
FT                   TAMINAIRVLTNPADTGAVTICLPQDVQGEAWDFPAYFFQKRVHRIERRLPTRDSLADA
FT                   IQLMKTKKKPIIICGGGVRYSEAAKELKQFASEFHIPFGETQAGKSAVESDYRYNLGGI
FT                   GVTGNSAANTIAKEADLVIGVGTRFTDFTTASKQLFQHPNVQFLTINTSEFHANKLDAV
FT                   KLVADAKEGLLALREELKSIGYQSVYTTEITSAKDAWDTELERLHSIRFTGADFVPEIQ
FT                   GHLDESLAEYVESLGTQLTQTEVIGEVNKLLDDNSVIVGAAGSLPGDLQRMWKSTKPNT
FT                   YHMEYGYSCMGYEVSGALGVKLAEPAKEVYAMVGDGSYQMLHSELITSLQERKKINILL
FT                   FDNSGFGCINNLQMSNGMGSFGTEFRYRNDETGKLNGNVMKIDFAASAAGYGVKTYRVS
FT                   SLEELKTAIEDAQKQEVSTLIDIKVLPKTMTNGYESWWHVGVAEVSKNQHVQEAYEDKV
FT                   KNLEMARVY"
FT   gene            459895..460791
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0492"
FT   CDS             459895..460791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0492"
FT                   /product="inosose dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67549.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKENTVKLGIAPIGWTNDDMPELGAENTFEQCISEMALTGFKGS
FT                   EVGNKYPRNVSILKKALSLRNLEIASAWFSTFLTTKPLEETVTPFIEHRDFLYEMGAKV
FT                   IVVSEQGHSIQGLLDVPLFKEKPVFTSQEWNRLAEGLHHLGKLAREKDMHIVYHHHMGT
FT                   GVQTTEEIEQLMELTNPELVSLLFDTGHLVFSGEEPLYILKKYLHRIKHVHLKDIRQEV
FT                   VDRVKEQDLSFLQAVKEGAFTVPGDGAIEFDEVFTTLATSDYSGWFVVEAEQDPALANP
FT                   FEYALKARNFIKEKSGL"
FT   gene            460852..461877
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0493"
FT   CDS             460852..461877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0493"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, lacI family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67550.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPTIYSVAEEAGVSISTVSKVINQTGHISERTRQKVIEVMAQLN
FT                   YHPSVVASALTGKPTKTIGLLVPDISNPFFADLARSIEDRSHERGFHVVMCNTDNDAEK
FT                   EKKYLSLLIRQRIDGLIVASAFRNANLLKNMLKQDIPISVIASEIPHISVNTVTVDDYK
FT                   GSYLATDYLLSLHHKKIAIITENAKSNHARLDAFREVMQENGIIVPPQHVITTEASIQK
FT                   GYESAKQIFSMKEKVTAIFACNDLLAIGVMQAAKELKIDVPQDLSVIGFDNTVLSTTIT
FT                   PMLTTVAQPTKEMAVNVVDLLVREMKYPAMHKEHLLLEPKLIVRKSTAPLRREATASTN
FT                   N"
FT   gene            462012..462800
FT                   /gene="iolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0494"
FT   CDS             462012..462800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iolB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0494"
FT                   /product="5-deoxy-glucuronate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67551.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKLGELNKGYNVLTEMTGQHKDMLMDIGIYKMAQGKEETLLDS
FT                   SSETAILLLEGKVKLEWEGHSKEIQRQSLFEEEPWCLHVSKNVEVKITGLADSEVLIQK
FT                   TDNEKEFSSKLYTPEDCQNTVAGEGVWEGTAQRVIRTIFDYNNAPYSNLVIGEVISYPG
FT                   RWSSYPPHHHDQPEVYYYRFDKPQGFGCAMVGEDAYRVVDNSFITIPGELDHPQATAPG
FT                   YAMYFCWMIRHLDNNPWTDRIMEEEHKWLLEPDAKIWPEK"
FT   gene            complement(463056..463274)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0495"
FT   CDS             complement(463056..463274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67552.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVHFFENRKLLLSQLRENIPSTGDDLKIKGRKGTVVLVNDIDE
FT                   KNVHVEVALEKVVKKNLALDNAKKKRR"
FT   gene            463478..463597
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0496"
FT   CDS             463478..463597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0496"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYR1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67553.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKVAIGLSVFTVVTGAIALGSVYFLAGIFSFFLTVFS"
FT   gene            complement(463624..464490)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0497"
FT   CDS             complement(463624..464490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0497"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67554.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIYKDIILIIVGALLVAASIDFFVIPNKLGDGSTVGIALVLYY
FT                   LFHIPTSISTFLVNLIFIALAYKFLTKKTILYTILGAVMTSVFLGLVSYIPFHVHDMIL
FT                   GIVFGALLMGTGLALIFIADGSTGGTTLLAYLLNYTKGYNISKSMFYMDSVIILASVFA
FT                   IGVNNTLYTFIFVYLCAKIVDVVIEGFHNKKAMTIMSDQYKDIAQVITSEFGNAATIFY
FT                   GYGYYANKDKRIIYVVIKKNELLKIKKKIQQIDPNSFIVIHEVKEVVGGKFGFIGNSPH
FT                   ETKAAAK"
FT   gene            complement(464873..465283)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0498"
FT   CDS             complement(464873..465283)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0498"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67555.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDNTDKRILEELSKNGRIKMKELGEKVHLTGQAASARVLKLEDE
FT                   GIIKDYTINIDERKLGYIIHAFLNIYTQSIHHHPYLTFLESQQEYVINNFKISGDGCYL
FT                   LECKFHSNEELNDFLTELNQHVNYKLSIVINK"
FT   gene            465534..466022
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0499"
FT   CDS             465534..466022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67556.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRTLCVNGLLAAMYIAVSMLIQPFGFTNIQFRISEMFNHLIVF
FT                   NKKYVYGIVLGVFLTNLFFSPMVAYDLVFGVGQSVLSLLITIFSMRYIKNMWARMLVNT
FT                   LVFTFTMFIIAFELHLAFDLPFSFTWLTTAVGEFIVMLVGAPIMAAINKRVQFNKLVE"
FT   gene            466460..466909
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0500"
FT   CDS             466460..466909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0500"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67557.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKLGILVLLALVILFAGCSKEEDNVPLRELEKISINVIKEQKM
FT                   KQGISYEMELVNKSDLTIKQNNVFLSYPLKMKNGYSDNKFKVLAEGNKLNIKPKQKVKL
FT                   TAFLPYKGTNKAALAIEEPDVKCIGYWNKLDDYHQFSFGGSLKQE"
FT   gene            466974..467246
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0501"
FT   CDS             466974..467246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0501"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYR6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67558.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDTDRLISFFILWGTPAVFSIVDYFKLSKTEKKEAIRDLTSVK
FT                   SIVTTGFILTGGVMASLGKLQAVISAASARYRYFYFSHWWCRGRY"
FT   gene            complement(467381..468817)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0502"
FT   CDS             complement(467381..468817)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0502"
FT                   /product="drug resistance MFS transporter, drug:H+
FT                   antiporter-1 (14 Spanner) (DHA2) family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67559.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTEEKMSTQSKLILFILILGNFLCLISETVMNVALPSIISDFH
FT                   IRTSSAQWLTTGYMLVIGISVPVSAFLIQRFTLRQLFVTAMSFYLIGSFIGFITPWFSL
FT                   LFVGRMIQALGTGIILPLVMSTMLTLVPVSKRGTVMGIFSVAILFAPAIGPVLSGLIIQ
FT                   YYSWQIIFLGLLIAAALIFLFALFKLSNVSETSRPTIHIPSVILSTIGFGGVVYGFSAA
FT                   GEETGWSNPIVWLTLIIGVIALALFVRQQSKLNSPMINMKPFRSSVFSRSIFLMFLIMM
FT                   IQFSMMLILPLYFQTAAGLSPLQTGFLMLPGGVTLALTAMVGGRLFDKIGFKPLLLTGL
FT                   VLLTIILSLFTTISSGTSTRTAAILYAAFTIGVGLSIGPVMTLALNQVPKPLHAHGSAI
FT                   SNTINQVSGAIGPALYTSIMTMASQHFIQQSNETNKTLLQIKSMTSGVHTVYYVAIAFA
FT                   VVSFLLALTLKKKDQQLETQ"
FT   gene            complement(468839..469414)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0503"
FT   CDS             complement(468839..469414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0503"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67560.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPTNSKEKILSAAAKLFRKKGYHATSLSQITKESSAPRGSIYYY
FT                   FPDGKQQLAKEAIQKTGERVKAYIEKSLASHEDAAAAIQYHIKMMADRMFEQVENEADI
FT                   SLAAMSSEVWSSNETLRMACEDVYNEWEQVYADKLVCSGYEQEEARQLGSAIQSWIEGA
FT                   YTLSLTKNSTVPMQIAADQIGKLFANKN"
FT   gene            469745..470461
FT                   /gene="rluF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0504"
FT   CDS             469745..470461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0504"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase F (ribosomal large
FT                   subunit)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67561.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHLRLNKFISESGKASRRGADKLISEGRVTVNGKVAKVGDQVKP
FT                   GDDIRVSGQQLRIARNNVYIALNKPVGITSTSEKKVKGNIIDLVNHPLRIHHVGRLDKD
FT                   SDGLILLTNDGDIINEILRAENKHEKEYIVAVDKPITPEFIKNMSEGVKILGTKTLPCE
FT                   VTQLSKYEFQIILTQGLNRQIRRMCEVLGYEVYRLQRTRIMNIHLNNLPVGQWRDLTKK
FT                   ERTQLFKELDYEPKEW"
FT   gene            complement(470498..471451)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0505"
FT   CDS             complement(470498..471451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0505"
FT                   /product="Putative RNA methylase family UPF0020"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67562.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNHTQLPQYIYTYACSEEELSLCQLERRSLFEIETEKPIIKSAV
FT                   KIDPSRSPFIKERLDIMYESDDLADICKQVEDIDLGDKTFKLIFMKINDLEKDQKISYK
FT                   GQRAIERDVGWHFVAEADLHNPDHLFGIVPFEGRWYFGKYQKSEAVWLHHLKKPREYST
FT                   ALSTRLARAVANIAVPNPEGIKAIDPCCGIGTVLVEALSMGIDIVGRDINPLVTDGSRE
FT                   NIAHFGLSGDVKTGPISDVTTHYDVAIIDMPYNLYTHATPEDQLSILKHARRFADKVVV
FT                   ITVDTIDHMIHEAGFSISDRCVARKSVFSRQVVVCE"
FT   gene            471712..471870
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0506"
FT   CDS             471712..471870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0506"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYS1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67563.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSDHEKQQMSRADMKKQAKTSSQNLVMNVLIAIVSVCILALII
FT                   NVFVLMK"
FT   gene            472038..472427
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0507"
FT   CDS             472038..472427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0507"
FT                   /product="4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67564"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67564.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLRFDVIEGRDEKELKTLLDAAHRAMLEAFGVPERDRYQIVHQ
FT                   HPAHEMIIEDTGLGFERSKDLVIISVTSKQRTEEQKQALYRLIVKELGESCGIQPNDIM
FT                   ISIVENGNADWSFGMGEAQFLTGKL"
FT   gene            472787..473791
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0508"
FT   CDS             472787..473791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0508"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67565.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGFDADVSPLVRIKVIGVGGGGNNTVNRMIEHGVQGVEFIAVNT
FT                   DAQALNLSKADVKMQIGAALTRGLGAGANPEVGREAAEESREQIQEVLQGADMVFVTAG
FT                   MGGGTGTGAAPVIAQIARELNALTIGVVTRPFKFEGNKRTKQAVGGITAMNESVDTLIV
FT                   IPNDRLLEIVDKKTPMLEAFREADNVLRQGIQGISDLIAVPGLINLDFADVKTIMSNQG
FT                   FALMGIGRASGSDRAIEAAKKAISSPLLDASIDGARGVLLNITSGSSLSLYEVQEAADI
FT                   VTSASDQDLNMIFGSVINEDLKDEMMVTVIATGFDDEDVSPSASTSRVSRARY"
FT   gene            474128..475669
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0509"
FT   CDS             474128..475669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0509"
FT                   /product="putative oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopetide-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67566.1"
FT                   /translation="MINNKKLVSMIFLVLLCLTACAPNEESISIKERKKTDKSVTFLFN
FT                   FTSATLDPHTDDNYTAVRAGVGETLVKISNDLKIKPWLAEKWETKDNGLTWTFTIRKNI
FT                   TFQNGKALDANAVKSSLQRTIDQSYAMKNALNIKEMKANGHALTITLKEPMPKFPPELV
FT                   HPNTAIIDVDVSSIAKKPIGTGPFHVLTFDQGNQVKLERYEHYWNGKVKLKNAIFAFNE
FT                   DANARVAALQSGTADIIYRPPLESLSTLQANSSFKVSGVPSVRTHLLLYNQTNDALKDE
FT                   TVRKAIDTLLNRKEIVSSIMNNQAAAARGPFLPQFPFADNTASETKGIAYAKKYLEKAG
FT                   YQLKNGKVIKNGKPLSLSLVTYSSLPELPLIAQLIQSNAKELGISIKIHLVEDSDEYVM
FT                   AKDDWDLALYSLITAPRGDASYYLSTNYLPGGGLNASRINDDTLTKMIEQLNSTVDDAK
FT                   RDQLAKQATALINGEMLTSSIVHPNIVVAYNQKVKNWTTNPSEYYMLTQHLDVTP"
FT   gene            475739..476266
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0510"
FT   CDS             475739..476266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0510"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67567.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEVQMYQIKEVKEKDAEVIQFVMNMRNELFPMLEKNQLSVDLLH
FT                   FNEHYVQAKGAAFFAAVTENQQVIGTIGLYAYDGRFHALKKRYEHKTAAEIVKCYVDPA
FT                   YRRLGIGQQLLKAVEQFAQNHFYDTLYLHTHPFLPGAIPFWISQGFIERLAEQDEPWNT
FT                   LHMDRKIQPVVM"
FT   gene            complement(476790..477233)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0511"
FT   CDS             complement(476790..477233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0511"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67568.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWIVLLSIILVSALKILVTCLPTPVVKWLMTKFQLHPTLDDQNV
FT                   TVTVDGKHLEGKDKMQVIDYFNKATFLKQYYVHEGNKDYYKHLEDSETPLVIDTKKGKK
FT                   DVRLCVYSYDDHVDVVKQYKKKIIAYSLLSDHLQKQSITADLA"
FT   gene            477427..477564
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0512"
FT   CDS             477427..477564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0512"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYS7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67569.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWTIIGLLFIFWLLGLVFHIGGGIIHILLVIAVIVLIVKLVKRI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(477597..478367)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0513"
FT   CDS             complement(477597..478367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0513"
FT                   /product="Mg-dependent deoxyribonuclease, TatD family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIIDAHIHLDQYEPKSWKDIIEKDPSLQALISVSSTLQSCQLN
FT                   QKISQLYSCVKPAYGFHPEQILPSSNELAELFAWIDQNNEEMIAVGEVGLPYYLNQTYT
FT                   LSLEPYLELLEAFIIHSKKWGKPLILHAVYEDAEIVCDLLEKHSVSKAHFHWFKGAKKT
FT                   VERMKNNGYYISVTPDIVYKPKIQALAMEYPLDYLMVETDGPWPFEGPFQNQTTVPSMI
FT                   HQSVEEIARLKGVSGTEAYDFLYQNTSCFYNLST"
FT   gene            complement(478430..478843)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0514"
FT   CDS             complement(478430..478843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0514"
FT                   /product="chloramphenicol-sensitive protein RarD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67571.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKKIKADSTIGLTLETMVISPISLAYIGYLTFQSHLQFFDSFS
FT                   TSLLLMGSGMVTALPLLLFTKSAKKVSLSMLGILQYISPTLSLLAGVILYHESLTKAHV
FT                   IAFSFIWLALIVYTFSSITKWGNKKHIKNKMEA"
FT   gene            479685..480080
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0515"
FT   CDS             479685..480080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67572.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEIKVSAISDGEFNRGVFAKQDIKKGTLIHEAPVIAYPNKEHDF
FT                   IEKTTLADYAFEYGVNHTAILLGYGMLFNHSYTPNATYEINFDNHTFDFYAYTDIQAGE
FT                   EILINYNGDEDDQELLWFDREDEEEQK"
FT   gene            complement(480116..481258)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0516"
FT   CDS             complement(480116..481258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0516"
FT                   /product="Conserved Hypothetical Protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67573.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPRPQKGTFFREKILNNKFVVYTIIIFILSMTIFSLSKIGFILI
FT                   PISIFIKTIALPIILAGICFYLFNPLVDFLERKGVKRIISILVLYIVIIGALAIIISSV
FT                   IPPLKNQVDRLIDNIPELTHDVQHAVTNLSNNRYVEQGLQSANTDLDKLSKDASKHLSK
FT                   YVSGFSSGIVNFVGTITEIILSVAVLPFILFYLLKDGKNLPNYIVKLLPNRSRSEAKFI
FT                   LADMNHALSAYIRGQIFVAICIGVLLFIGYLIIGLDYALLLAIIAMVTNVVPYLGPIIA
FT                   IIPAIIIAFITSPFMLVKLAIVWAVVQLLEGKVISPQIMGRSLDIHPITVIFVILTAGN
FT                   LFGIIGIILAVPGYAVLKVIITHIYQFIRLNSTMYPDKKA"
FT   gene            481386..481649
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0517"
FT   CDS             481386..481649
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0517"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67574.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEHKPYDDFSTVEKSHEYITAEEFPDGPFGSPVNQKLGKSTSWE
FT                   EGQRTYSAFNYENKNLHEKAQRLFPGAHPVHDNPEEHEQNPS"
FT   gene            complement(481898..482428)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0518"
FT   CDS             complement(481898..482428)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0518"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67575.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGLVLSSIAIFFTLSTGVTAQTTSTTLTDANAVKIAASASNH
FT                   FWSALHGYKNKPCTERTFEYKGTEYVYLCPEFDTKAELSSYLSETFTNSAVEKGLTNYG
FT                   YITYNGKLAHPIGDGFSMLEWSKAKTKLVYQTATVRSYEFTVPTVDGGSVKRTVTFYKS
FT                   NSQWKVNKFDAVQ"
FT   gene            482846..483838
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0519"
FT   CDS             482846..483838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0519"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, zinc-binding dehydrogenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67576.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIIHSEKSGIAGMNYRDLQEMQPQRGEIKIRLKTAGLNRRDLF
FT                   VMKNRGKGDKPFIPGSDGAGIIEEVGEGVKGLKTGIEVIINPSLEWDRVEDIPFTPKIL
FT                   GGPSNGTFAEYVIIKADNVVQKPSYLSWKQAGVLSLSALTAYRALFTKGQLKKGEHLLI
FT                   PGIGSGVATYGLLFAKAIGANVTVTSRSDEKRKQALKHGADYALDSGSSLKEEINNRKV
FT                   DIILDSVGAALFPTYFEILKPNGRIVNFGASSGNEVELPLRTIFYPQFNILGTSMGSQE
FT                   EFVDMMDFIEKHQIKPIVDRFYPLSEAVAACERLDKGKQFGNIGLLISE"
FT   gene            complement(483936..485510)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0520"
FT   CDS             complement(483936..485510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0520"
FT                   /product="L-lactate permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67577.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWTQVYNPLDNIWLSALIALIPIIFFFIALTLLKLKGHIAAGIT
FT                   VLLSMIIAIYFYDMPASMVLGATGYGFLYALWPISYIIIGAVFLYKLTVKSGQFTTIRQ
FT                   SIISITDDPRLQMLLVAFSFNAFLEGAAGFGAPIAITAALLVGLGFKPLQAAALCLIAN
FT                   TASGAFGAMGIPVIVAGQVSGIDPKEIAHFLGTQLPIISFLIPFLLVFIMDGIKGLKDV
FT                   WKATSITAVSYALTQYLTVTYIGPELPNITSSIVSLLALAFYIKRTSPAAAKSFSLSPK
FT                   QILKAWSPFILLTILVTAWSISFVKTMLEHMNLLINVPFLHNHVIKAAPLVKDPTPYAA
FT                   VLKIDVFAATGTAILIACILSVFLLNVSPKVAWTTLLETVKELSRPIITIMMVIAFAFI
FT                   SNYSGQSSTLGLALATSAAYFPFLSPFLGWIGVFLTGSVVSNNALFGNLQLTTAQQINV
FT                   LPIILVAANTAGGVMAKMLSPQSIAVAAGAVGLAGKESELFKYTLKYSMGFLILGGFVT
FT                   FLLAWWL"
FT   gene            complement(485579..486535)
FT                   /gene="ldh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0521"
FT   CDS             complement(485579..486535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldh"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0521"
FT                   /product="L-lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67578.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQFTPKTRKVAVIGTGFVGSSYAFSMVNQGIANELVLIDMNKE
FT                   KAEGEARDINHGMPFATPMKIWAGDYKDCADADLAVITAGANQAPGETRLDLVEKNVKI
FT                   FECIVKDIMNSGFDGIILVATNPVDILAHVTQKVSGLPNERVIGSGTILDTARFRYLLS
FT                   DYFEVDSRNVHAYIMGEHGDTEFPVWSHAQIGGVKLEHFINTAAIEKEPDMQHLFEQTR
FT                   DAAYHIINRKGATYYGIAMGLVRITKAILDDENSILTVSALLEGQYGISDVYIGVPAII
FT                   NKNGVRQIIELNLTPHEQQQLEHSASILKQTRDRAFV"
FT   gene            486868..487743
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0522"
FT   CDS             486868..487743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0522"
FT                   /product="cation efflux family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67579.1"
FT                   /translation="MENYYEQAQKGAWVSILSYIFLSACKLIIAGVTASSALKADGLNN
FT                   VTDIIASIAVLVGLKISKKPRDNDHPYGHSRAEHISSLIASFIMMVIGLEVLVDAGQSL
FT                   FMDKSEAPNLLAAWVGLGAAAVMGGVYRYNIKLAKKLDSQSLYAVAKDNLSDALVSIGA
FT                   VVGIFGSQFGLPWLDVVAAFAVGIIICKTAIEIFKEAAHSLTDGFDEEKLGHYKESIEL
FT                   VEGVKEVEDVKARKLGNQVVIDVTVKVDPHLNVIKSHEIADQIEHMMNDEHQIKDTLVH
FT                   IEPDAYEKQK"
FT   gene            487884..489902
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0523"
FT   CDS             487884..489902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0523"
FT                   /product="methyl-accepting chemotaxis protein domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67580.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLSAKLVVFFSIFIAILLLVVSGAVYQFTKTQIEKDVEVQSQS
FT                   QVKELKETIHTYLDMYSRSLLTYSENDVIVNFVKQEGDQTNQEKNPYFTWNTVQREFTQ
FT                   FKEKYPNLALEYIGTKNKGMYSVPKQEFGSNYDPTSRVWYKQAVESPEEVIYTDPYEDA
FT                   ATKKTVVTIAKAILDPDTKNVLGVIATDLDLDALKNIVGKAEVNHGGYAFLFDQNGTAL
FT                   VHPTEAGKNLMNQPFMKKMYEADRNRDFMKYTFQGEERVMAYDTLEGMNWKIGNAFIYN
FT                   EMLSSAHHLLTVIVWIALIGILLSVVLTIFFSRIITNPIRRLKNEVAKVTAGDLTVQVK
FT                   TKSKDEIGELTHLFNDMVAKMKTLIGTVQTSVETVKTSVEDLSAVSEEATASSEEIGRA
FT                   IHEIASGATQQASDADSTNHKTMSLSSQIEEVIEQNAQINKMTIEAVSINEKGLKQMQL
FT                   LRNQTTESSQTIHAVQAVMEELTNKMKKIESIIFTINSISDQTNLLALNASIEAARAGE
FT                   HGKGFAVVAEEVRKLAEQSSQATEQVRHTIGAIQGEVAAAREECNRTEELSKSQDFVVG
FT                   DTERAFHEIATTIEQVAAAVEHVTSSMDSIDEHKEDVVAAIQSIAAIAQQSAAGTEEIT
FT                   ASTEEQIRAISTVSQSAEHLQEISEELANLIRQFKIQ"
FT   gene            complement(490197..491108)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0524"
FT   CDS             complement(490197..491108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0524"
FT                   /product="Ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase D"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67581.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHGQWLEDKIAKNDAGQTIEDYLKTKWRIPKKTLHQFRMNKNV
FT                   LINGEPLPWRNTLKEHDKMSLPFFEAEPNEITPYNVDIEILFEDEHVLIVNKPINLDTH
FT                   PSSEQDQKTLLNAVAAYFQKIGLKTKPRHVHRLDSDTSGAILFTKHFVASSVFDQLLAE
FT                   RKINRTYIALVQGIIKKEDGIINEPIGRDRHHATRRRVSRTGQAAKTRYRVLKRNTAKN
FT                   ETLIELSLETGRTHQIRVHMSHIGYPLLGDTLYGGKRLKEQQQALHAIKLSFIHPFTHQ
FT                   RVSAVAHPTQQVFLPYSKLFSY"
FT   gene            491264..491656
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0525"
FT   CDS             491264..491656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0525"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAQAAPPEMENYIEELTEQLRYDLLPRYVSVDKLNPDELLNPD
FT                   YCTDHLYNGLLDEALQVISSLQTIIAVIEAIQHRPIEESDCEQFEKNISILKKYGFLFP
FT                   VSIECFAKENNLITYSYESFYNSYIN"
FT   gene            492062..492856
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0526"
FT   CDS             492062..492856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0526"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67583.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLMYTLLIGLIAAALTACGSNDDAKQSKSDDQKTAQTEKQKEA
FT                   QEKQEKQAKEMQKKLDKQKVDEKKTVAVVNGKKVSGEEYNAALSSSQAQYQQMGQDPTS
FT                   KEAAKQVKQQTIDNLVGQTLLLQEAENKGYKATDEEVNKKLKETKKQFKTDKQFKAALK
FT                   DAGLTQSQLKSELADSIKYQQYVDKDIQTPEVTDKEIQDYYDQFAKQSQSQASGGKEQS
FT                   QMPKLEDVKPQIKQQLEQQKKQEALEKKVEELKKNAKVEVKL"
FT   gene            493046..493816
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0527"
FT   CDS             493046..493816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0527"
FT                   /product="ErfK/YbiS/YcfS/YnhG family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67584.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVAVFFVGLVFLLAGMGLTGNASAASNQLIIINKSTNTLAFYD
FT                   RGKLVRTFKVATGRQMSYTPEGTFSIVNKIKNRPYYKDNIRGGDPRNPLGDRWLGLNAR
FT                   GTYGTTYAIHGNNNPSSIGTYASSGCIRMYDEEVRWLFDRVQTGTKVVIGQFHSQSFDS
FT                   IAVKNKYKISSAPVAQNLCKTKKLSKGQIGFVTIQSPMVLLKEEKGKWVKIRTLNRGER
FT                   YNVYKIDGIKVSLGPGFIENYPNKKTSIKLNICK"
FT   gene            493940..495478
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0528"
FT   CDS             493940..495478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0528"
FT                   /product="Carbon-nitrogen hydrolase (GNAT family)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67585.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIDLSKFEKKMIIRNIKPDDIDEILALQKLSFPGMDPWKKEQL
FT                   ESHLAIFPEGQICAEYDGEIIGSCSSLIVNFDEYDDQHTWDDITDEGYITNHNPEGYNL
FT                   YGIEVMVHPKYRGMKIGRRLYEARKDLARELNLKSIIIGGRIPNYHKHSAEMSPREYVE
FT                   QVIHHKIYDPVLSFQLMNGFTLMRINPGYLPDDLASNKYATLMEWNNVDYVRRSKRHFK
FT                   TSFPVRICVVQYMMKQINSFEEFATQVEYYTDVAYDAKADFCVFPEIFTTQLMSFLNEK
FT                   IPSKAVQRVAEYTEEYIELFTNLAVKYNVNIIGGSHFVEEDNGDIFNIAYLFRRDGTIE
FT                   KQYKVHITPNERKWWGISPGDKVEVFDTDCGKIAIQICYDIEFPELARIATDKGANIIF
FT                   TPFCTEDRQGYLRVRYCSQARAIENQIYTVIAGTVGNLPETENMDIQYAQSAIFAPSDF
FT                   EFARDGIVGECNPNIEMVVIGDVDLEILRRQRQSGTVRQLKDRRHDVYNIKYKK"
FT   gene            495592..496146
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0529"
FT   CDS             495592..496146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0529"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake operon antiterminator regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67586"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67586.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFHGQSVLPAVRDMKQLEKFLVSNYEYGVLLDNQVGMLKGIMKE
FT                   VHKHEKKLIIHLDLIHGLKHDEYAVDFLCQEFKPAGIISTRTNVILKAKQRGIYAIQRV
FT                   FLLDSTALKKSYELMKKVKPDYIELLPGIVPTLIQEVKAETGIPVLAGGLIRTAEEVHN
FT                   ALEAGASAVTTSNRELWSIST"
FT   gene            496325..497152
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0530"
FT   CDS             496325..497152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0530"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67587.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAFLGEIIGTMILIILGAGVCAGVNLKKSFAANSGWIVITMGWG
FT                   MAVAMAAYAVGNMSGAHLNPALTVALAITGDFPWSQVPMYILAQFIGAILGATVVYLHY
FT                   LPHWKETKDAGTKLGVFATGPAIANPFANVLSEAIGTFVLVVGILAIGANKFTDGLNPL
FT                   VVGFLIVSIGLSLGGTTGYAINPARDLGPRIAHAILPIPGKGSSNWKYAWVPVVGPLVG
FT                   GSIGAVFYQAAFLNKMSSSLWVVLSLALIVLAVIYAVSKQKAAQIQSAVVPKK"
FT   gene            497220..498710
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0531"
FT   CDS             497220..498710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0531"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67588.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFILSLDQGTTSSRAMLFNKKGEVVHVAQKEFTQYFPKPGWVE
FT                   HNASEIWGSILAVIASCLSESGVHADQIEGIGITNQRETAVVWEKTTGKPVYNAIVWQS
FT                   RQTSGICEELKAKGLNDTFRDKTGLLIDAYFSGTKVKWILDNVEGAREKAENGELLFGT
FT                   IDTWLIWKLSGGKAHVTDYSNASRTLMFNIYDLKWDDELLDILGVPKSMLPEVKPSSEV
FT                   YAHTVDYHFFGKNIPIAGAAGDQQAALFGQACYEKGMAKNTYGTGCFMLMNTGEKAVKS
FT                   DHGLLTTLAWGINGKVEYALEGSIFVAGSAIQWLRDGLRMFKNAAETENYATRVESTDG
FT                   VYIVPAFVGLGTPYWDSDVRGAMFGLTRGTKKEHFIRATLESLAYQTRDVLSAMEADSG
FT                   ITLKTLRVDGGAVKNNFLMQFQSDVLNVPVERPQVNETTALGAAYLAGLAVGYWKDCDE
FT                   IAQQWNMEKSFEPNMEEEKREELYNGWKKAVHATMAFK"
FT   gene            498898..500577
FT                   /gene="glpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0532"
FT   CDS             498898..500577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0532"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67589.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSQTRSNKLVDMTQNQYDLLVIGGGITGSGIALDATHRGMKTA
FT                   LVEMQDFAAGTSSRSTKLVHGGLRYLKQFEVKMVAEVGKERAIVYENGPHVTTPEWMLL
FT                   PFHTGGTFGKFSTSIGLRVYDFLAGVKRSERRKMFSAEETLSREPLVKSKDLKGGGYYV
FT                   EYKTDDARLTIEVAKEAAARGADLVNYTKVENFIYDKGKVVGVVVRDQLTNKEYNIYAK
FT                   KIVNAAGPWVDTLREKDNSKKGKQLQLTKGIHLVIDQERFPLKQAIYFDTPDGRMVFAI
FT                   PRDGKTYVGTTDTVYKEDARHPRMTVKDRQYVIDAINYMFPTVDITVDDVESSWAGVRP
FT                   LIHEQGKDPSEISRKDEIWTSESGLITIAGGKLTGYRKMAEIVVNRVAEDFKAEGREFE
FT                   SCQTKHLPISGGNVGGSGGFPTFVEQKVKEGIKLGLSRDAAEKLVKRYGSNVDKVYRYM
FT                   IERPDQLKNSDLPASVFLQIQYGIEEEMVSKPVDFFIRRTGALFFDINWVRSWKKQVIA
FT                   HMAEELKWTPEQTKAYTDELEQHLHDAVVPVDEKVNRMTGIS"
FT   gene            500743..502497
FT                   /gene="pgcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0533"
FT   CDS             500743..502497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0533"
FT                   /product="alpha-phosphoglucomutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67590.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWKETYTSWINHPNLDPELRQNLDAIKGDEKQLEDSFYKTLEFG
FT                   TGGMRGEIGAGTNRMNTYTIRKASEGFAEYIKQAGEEAIKQGVVIAYDSRHKSPEFAME
FT                   AAKTLASHGIKTYVFEELRPTPELSFAVRELNAFGGIVITASHNPPEYNGYKVYGPDGG
FT                   QLPPKEADELVGFVNAVENELTLAVQSEAELKEKGLIEMIGSAIDEAYNEKLKTILINP
FT                   ELASETGKDLKVVFTPLHGTANKPVRNALQSIGYENVAVIEEQELPDPNFSTVKSPNPE
FT                   EPAAFEYAVRKGKEIDADILIATDPDADRLGIAVKDPSGEYALLTGNQTGALLLHYLLS
FT                   QKKEKGVLPANGVVLKTIVTSEIGAQIARSFGLQVVDTLTGFKFIGEKIKQYEQTGEYT
FT                   FQFGYEESYGYLIGDFARDKDAVQAAILAVEACAYYKKQGMTLYEALQQVFTKYGFYRE
FT                   GLKSLTLKGKEGSEQIQHILATFRNEPPTDIAGLNVSVVEDYTLSERQQIKAGKVEEIT
FT                   LPKSNVLKYILEDGSWFCLRPSGTEPKVKFYFGVVSEDEATSIAHLEAVQTAVMGEVER
FT                   VLDKVKTV"
FT   gene            complement(502532..503140)
FT                   /gene="bioY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0534"
FT   CDS             complement(502532..503140)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bioY"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0534"
FT                   /product="biotin biosynthesis protein BioY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKRFRTLDLTLAGMFAALMAIGANITSWAPFLQVGGVPLSLQP
FT                   FFVILAGLLLGSRMGSISMIVYVLIGIAGAPVFAQFKAGIGILFGSTGGFLLSYIVAAF
FT                   ITGKIMEMRGKPTFSIFLISSLVGIAVIYLIGTTYMYVAVNYWLEAPAMTYAAAWKIMS
FT                   WFAVKDLIFTVLGAMLAPRIYKALRSSSYLSNTQSNKVS"
FT   gene            complement(503351..503602)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0535"
FT   CDS             complement(503351..503602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0535"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67592"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67592.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIDYDRALYYTHRSQWDNLLILMVRTDDDFLSKKIEHFLHAYN
FT                   FERNYRIIQEELYSLLRYIDHATEYSEHNPELLEESLY"
FT   gene            complement(503716..503880)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0536"
FT   CDS             complement(503716..503880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67593.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHVFSSKRSFIFSRKGDFYLVVLNNGCNITVMLHHSLPFLSFI
FT                   RCCTFILLA"
FT   gene            503924..505333
FT                   /gene="spoVR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0537"
FT   CDS             503924..505333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoVR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0537"
FT                   /product="Stage V sporulation protein R"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67594.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEADYKQLYRAIDEITEIASGFGLDFYPMRYEICPADIIYTFGA
FT                   YGMPTRFSHWSFGKQFYKMKLHYDLGLSKIYELVINSDPCYAFLLDSNALIQNKLIVAH
FT                   VLAHCDFFKNNSRFANTKRDMVESMAATADRIKEYEVKHGKREVEKFLDAVLSIQEHID
FT                   PSLMRAKLSWSIDDVESSEEEIISPYDDLWNLDYKEKKKPKPPKSFKKFPPQPEKDILL
FT                   FIEEYSPYLEDWQRDILTMMREEMLYFWPQLETKIMNEGWASFWHQRIIREMDLTSDEA
FT                   IEFAKLNAGVVQPSKTGINPYYLGLKIFEDIEERYNNPTEDMIRRGVEPGSGREKMFEV
FT                   REVESDISFIRNYLTKDLVMREDMYLFQKQGKDYKIVDKEWTEVRDQLVNMRVNGGFPY
FT                   ITVTNGDYLKNGELYLKHWYEGIELDVKYLEKVVPYVHQLWGRPVHLETVMEGKPIAFT
FT                   YDGKTVHRKHL"
FT   gene            505457..505786
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0538"
FT   CDS             505457..505786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0538"
FT                   /product="antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67595.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVVNASFETEKKFEEQLKQKANKNKAEIEAAKGNLSFECWKKYS
FT                   ADKVEYVLVSKWEDKQFFQAWISREEHVNEHKEANKKKMKACSEAMEIKKTLRFYEAVE
FT                   EDILS"
FT   gene            505853..506284
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0539"
FT   CDS             505853..506284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0539"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Rrf2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67596.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISSRFTVAVHILSLIKVDSSHPSTSEWIASSVNTNPVVIRRVI
FT                   GMLKKAGLVGVKAGAGGAYLLKDLEEITLLDVYRAVAAVEEGELFQMHENPNVECPVGA
FT                   NIQSVLELILKRSQDAMEQVLADVTMKELVTDLIAKIDV"
FT   gene            complement(506337..507332)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0540"
FT   CDS             complement(506337..507332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0540"
FT                   /product="putative quinone oxidoreductase, YhdH/YhfP
FT                   family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67597.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQSFSALVVDKKREDQVEASVQELTLNDLPEGDVLIRVHYSGVN
FT                   YKDSLASIANGNIVTSYPFVPGIDLAGVVVSSDSPDFKEGDRVIATSYDIGVSHFGGYS
FT                   EYARIRSEWIVPLPENLTLKEAMIIGTAGFTAALSVHRLEENHTSPSNGSVLVTGATGG
FT                   VGSFAVAILSKLGYTVEASTGKSSEAAYLKELGASSIVAREDVYNGKLKALGKQKWAAA
FT                   VDPVGGEPLASVLSQIQYGGSVAVSGLTAGGKVPTTVFPFILRGINLLGIDSVYCPMPT
FT                   RKEIWNRLANDFKPESFEPFIQQEISLQQLPEVLPTLLKGQARGRTIVKL"
FT   gene            507516..508460
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0541"
FT   CDS             507516..508460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0541"
FT                   /product="putative inosine-uridine preferring nucleoside
FT                   hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.2.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67598.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNIYFNHDAGIDDLVSLFLLLQMDDVKVTGVSVIPADGYLEPG
FT                   ISASQKIIDRFGSYDIEVAKSTSRGMNPFPKEWRMHTFYVDALPILNEKGEVQTKISQL
FT                   PAHDHLIETLRHTAGKTTLLFTGPLTDLARALEKAPEIEEKIDKLVWMGGTFQEVGNVQ
FT                   EPEHDGTAEWNAFWDPEAVAKVWESRIKIEMVALESTNQVPLTPAIRQMWASLRRYEGV
FT                   DFVGQCYAACPPLVHVETNSTYYLWDVLTTAFTGNSTLVKVKTVSSIVHTETPSQGRTE
FT                   ISQEGRPVDVVYDVTAEAFFTYITDLMKKAVAK"
FT   gene            complement(508495..509229)
FT                   /gene="tcyC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0542"
FT   CDS             complement(508495..509229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tcyC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0542"
FT                   /product="L-cystine import ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein TcyC"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67599.1"
FT                   /translation="MINIKNLHKSFGDLQVLKGIDLKVEQGKVIVLIGPSGSGKTTFLR
FT                   CLNLLEIPTDGTIELDKKSMNFTKPVRKKDITSFRSLTGMVFQNYNLFPHKSALENVME
FT                   GPVIVKGVSTQEAEKRGKELLTRVGLGDKLDFYPFQLSGGQQQRVGIARAMAMDPKVML
FT                   FDEPTSALDPELVGDVLQAMKDLAKEGMTMVVVTHEMRFAREVADEVIFMDQGVIMERG
FT                   TPDQIFSNPQQERTRQFLNMIH"
FT   gene            complement(509260..509964)
FT                   /gene="tcyB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0543"
FT   CDS             complement(509260..509964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tcyB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0543"
FT                   /product="L-cystine import ABC transporter, permease
FT                   protein TcyB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67600.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLLNNIFPDGERLNQLISIAQSSLLPMLKGAIQYSIPLTLITFV
FT                   LGIILAVLTALARLSSIKVLNIIARIYVSIIRGTPLLVQLFIIFYGLPNLDITIDPFIS
FT                   AIIGFSLSVGAYASEIIRAAIQSIPKGQWEAGYSLGMTYSQALRRIILPQAARVSIPPL
FT                   SNSFISLIKDTSLASLILVSEMFRKAQEIASTNYEFLLLYSEAALLYWIMCTILSIIQG
FT                   RIEIRLDRYVSK"
FT   gene            complement(509948..510769)
FT                   /gene="tcyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0544"
FT   CDS             complement(509948..510769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tcyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0544"
FT                   /product="L-cystine import ABC transporter,
FT                   L-cystine-binding protein TcyA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67601"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFAALLSLLLAFTVVLAACGSSSKNEANNGDNKSSQGDLYNKV
FT                   KKDGVLTIGTEGTYPPFTFHDDKQKLTGFDVELAQEVAKRLGVKAEFKETQWDGMFAGL
FT                   DAKRFDMIANEVGIREDRQKKYDFSDPYIQSGAVLIVRKDEKDIKSFKDLKGKKSAQSL
FT                   TSNYKDMAQSYGANITSAEGFAQAVELMSANRVDATINDKLSFLDYKKKHPNAPIKIAD
FT                   EKSDGAASGFMFRKDSGKLVDEVNKALKDMKKDGTYAKISKKWFGEDVSPK"
FT   gene            511111..511509
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0545"
FT   CDS             511111..511509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0545"
FT                   /product="CrcB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67602.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAINLISIAFGAIAGTYARYLLNLSLLYTGYPIGTVIENLLGSF
FT                   ILGLLTGFFVWKKPKEWIKLGLGVGVCGGFTTYSTFAGDVISLTQHHLFWGAIYVIVSL
FT                   VGGILLALAGYLCGEAAGGNLVKVHEVK"
FT   gene            511510..511899
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0546"
FT   CDS             511510..511899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0546"
FT                   /product="CrcB protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIVSLALGGAAGGICRYLLGLKVTKIVSNPPFPVSMLFVNLLGA
FT                   FGLGLFYGSYYGKVPSHAYDDSIFLMIGIGFFGAFTTFSTFSVETVQLIREKSYRKMLA
FT                   YVGISAFGTVGLFTVGLLAGTFLFK"
FT   gene            511947..512162
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0547"
FT   CDS             511947..512162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0547"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYW2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67604.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKAEVWKYILLIVAVAGQIIGFLFLFINVVAAFIFYGFYILTF
FT                   IMLLLLFIWDRKKEKDKEEFDDYTDY"
FT   gene            512548..513171
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0548"
FT   CDS             512548..513171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0548"
FT                   /product="putative thiamine-phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67605.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIPKFHVITTDKQPIEELQKILTAIAPFAGAVHIREKEKTAKQI
FT                   QCLLESLPFCRSKIILNDRVDVAHALKAKGVQLAYHSLDVSVVIDAFPSLIVGKSVHSV
FT                   EEALEAEKDGAHYILYGHIYSTHSKKGLKSRGIAALKEVVDAVQIPVIAIGGITPVNAK
FT                   EVLQTGAHGIAVMSGVMLAQDPLKAIKQYSHIWTSGGGENEAAL"
FT   gene            513155..514282
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0549"
FT   CDS             513155..514282
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0549"
FT                   /product="glycine oxidase ThiO"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.3.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67606.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHYDVLLIGGGIISSSIAYHLSKQGASVAILERNQIGCEASSA
FT                   AAGILGAQAEIDEEGPLLDLAIKSRSMFPELVKELKEKTAIDVELIQKGLLKVAVTEED
FT                   AHVLKKKAAQHHRWDEHVRWIDVKEARLLEPGLSPDIYGAITIPGDGQLAPAKLTQALA
FT                   HGALYHGADVFEYCDVHSLIMENETVKGVQTSKGSFYGEKVVIAAGSWAKRFISSEHVG
FT                   QVFPVKGECIALQSHKPLLSKTIFLDEGFYLVPKTGGRIVIGATKLQHDFTKTVSAQGI
FT                   QFLLNKASALLPAIKEATFEKAWAGLRPQTNDGWPYLGEHPEIANLHMAFGHYRNGILL
FT                   SAATGKIMADALLGKKPNHSFFTSFQLTRVMEGVH"
FT   gene            514279..514482
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0550"
FT   CDS             514279..514482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0550"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein ThiS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67607.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLIINGKTVTFGDEIETVEHLLQAQNLHERVVIVELNKNILQKE
FT                   EHSDACLKDGDILEVVSFVGGG"
FT   gene            514488..515255
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0551"
FT   CDS             514488..515255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0551"
FT                   /product="thiazole biosynthesis protein ThiG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67608.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIGQYTFNSRLLLGTGKFPDFTTQRQAVEESETEILTFAVRRM
FT                   DIFDQNQPNLLEALDVKRFTLLPNTAGAKNAEEAVRIAKLAKASGLCDMVKVEVIGCDK
FT                   TLLPDPVETLKASEELLKEGFTVLPYTSDDVLLARRLEELGVHAIMPGASPIGSGQGII
FT                   NPLNMRFIIEQSTVPVIVDAGIGTASDAAQAMELGADGVLLNTAVSGAKDPVKMARAMK
FT                   LAIEAGRAAFEAGRIEKKQYATASSPTEGMSIG"
FT   gene            515252..516271
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0552"
FT   CDS             515252..516271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0552"
FT                   /product="adenylyltransferase ThiF"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67609.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRYSRQELFQPIGKGGQQQIQEKHVLIVGAGALGTGNAEALAR
FT                   AGVKKITLIDRDYVEWSNLQRQQLYSEKDADKRIPKAIAAKKRLHDINHDVKVEAHVAD
FT                   GTPQVLEQLVEGVDVMIDATDNFDTRLVMNDLSQKYDIPWIYGACVGSYGISYTIIPSE
FT                   TPCLSCLLESVPLGGLTCDTVGIISPAVQMVVAHQVTEVLKILVGDWNALRRELVSFDV
FT                   WKNEYTSINVNVFRKSACRSCGSEQTYPFLQYENQTKTAVLCGRNTVQIRPGKSAKQPL
FT                   QSLGERLKEKGYKIEQNPYLLSFYVDDYRLVMFQDGRVFVHGTNDIVEAKSLYHRYIG"
FT   gene            516294..517103
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0553"
FT   CDS             516294..517103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0553"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67610.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPKALTIAGSDSGGGAGIQADLKTFQERDVFGMSVITAVTAQN
FT                   TVGVQGVYPLAVEAVETQLDSIATDLFPNAVKTGMLFSADIIYAVARKIKQYGLQNVVV
FT                   DPVMIAKGGQSLLQREAVQALKELLPLCEVITPNIPEAEVITGKEIHTIEDRKEAAKQM
FT                   HELGVKHVVIKGGHDQSHQDMIDIVYDGHKYVEITHEKMNTKHTHGTGCTFAACVTAEL
FT                   AKGKSVVEAVQTASDFVHYAIKHTLEIGSGHGPTNHWAYRKYFRSNI"
FT   gene            complement(517135..517860)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0554"
FT   CDS             complement(517135..517860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0554"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase 1 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67611.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKLVLIRHGQSVWNLENKFTGWTDVDLSKNGLQEAREAGKVLKK
FT                   NEYTFDIAYTSVLKRSIRTLWIVLHQMDFMWIPIYKSWRLNERHYGALQGLNKEETAKK
FT                   FGEEQVHLWRRSMNERPPALKTTDIRYEASNPKYKELAKGQFPVTENLADTEKRVLEYW
FT                   NETIAPSIKAGKKVIISAHGNTIRALMQYLDNISPDGIANLNIPTSVPLVYELDDNLKP
FT                   LRHYYLGIDGEIPTHIPSS"
FT   gene            518042..518239
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0555"
FT   CDS             518042..518239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0555"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYX0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67612.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQERQIQALHSQIEDLKEEMYQMKLDISTLEKEKGKPVLTPAL
FT                   VGQIGGFVLGGLAIIGIFWI"
FT   gene            complement(518278..518898)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0556"
FT   CDS             complement(518278..518898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67613.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLLGSTGRVGQSLLKMMLKDENDVTVLVRDRTKLQVSHPNLH
FT                   ILQGDVLHQENINFALKHQDIVVSALNTDGAETISKSMPLIINSMKYYGVHRILTIGTA
FT                   GILQSRTEPEKYRFQSNESKRKTTRAAEDHLKGYLHLKESDLNWTVICPTYLPEGEITG
FT                   TYRVEKDILPADAVKISTGDTAHFTYHEIWAQKFPKCRVGIAY"
FT   gene            519083..520348
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0557"
FT   CDS             519083..520348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67614.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDLPLNQMMILVVLLMLSAFFSSAETAFSSVNKIRLKHYAEKKY
FT                   RGSKKALHIAEHFEQTLSTILVGNIVVNIAASSLAAKIALDMFKGNLALVISIIVMTII
FT                   ILIFGEVLPKSLAKEHAESFALMISSLLFIIIKLLTPISFLFLQVKKGTSHLLASAPTP
FT                   TITEDEIKVMVDLSEEEGTINNIEKELVHRSLNFNDIVVGQILKPRIDVTAVDVNADID
FT                   SVCQMFLEERYSRVPVYEDHIDNIIGILSEREFLTCLVQRKKISIRDLLRQPIFVVESM
FT                   KISVLLPELQKSKVHMAIVVDEFGGTAGLVTLEDILEEIVGEIWDEHDEAVKYVHRIGE
FT                   KEYEFNADIPIDEFLTYIAVSSPDSTCHTLGGWIYEQFDHIPAKGDFFSYEEILFTIKE
FT                   VENRRIRKVSVKSFANKNEEAD"
FT   gene            complement(520414..520632)
FT                   /gene="sspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0558"
FT   CDS             complement(520414..520632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0558"
FT                   /product="small acid soluble spore protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67615.1"
FT                   /translation="MANYQNASNRNSSNKLVAPGAQAAIDQMKFEIASEFGVNLGPDAT
FT                   ARANGSVGGEITKRLVQLAEQNLGGKY"
FT   gene            521003..521167
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0559"
FT   CDS             521003..521167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0559"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67616.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVSDYFDDYSAYMEIDQLKVENGYPSDLANHQCIHLFYCSTCH
FT                   SEELKQIQE"
FT   gene            complement(521192..522301)
FT                   /gene="msmX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0560"
FT   CDS             complement(521192..522301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msmX"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0560"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin import ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein MsmX"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67617.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELRLEHIYKMYDKDVTAVKDFNLHIQDKEFIVFVGPSGCGKST
FT                   TLRMVAGLEEISKGDFYIDSKRVNDVAPKDRDIAMVFQNYALYPHMSVYDNMAFGLKLR
FT                   KLPKDEIDRRVKDAARILGLEQYLERKPKALSGGQRQRVALGRAIVRDAKVFLMDEPLS
FT                   NLDAKLRVQMRSEIAKLHQRLGTTTIYVTHDQTEAMTMASRLVVMKDGIIQQVGTPKEV
FT                   YEKPENVFVGGFIGSPAMNFLTGTLKDGKVQVGDSLLAVPEGKMKILREQGYLNKQIIL
FT                   GIRPEDFHDEPVFIESSPGTKVTIKVDVSELMGAETMLYSKLGGQDFVARVDSRTDIKP
FT                   LQSLDLALDMNKAHFFDAESEQRIRAEHE"
FT   gene            complement(522440..523342)
FT                   /gene="yxkF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0561"
FT   CDS             complement(522440..523342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yxkF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0561"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67618.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLHTLFGDKMIKAKIPSQFERYKWFSCDEGFIGIEHTALSQKE
FT                   QALLSAFLTPYDEKVSLLTPEQLYWSNLLFEAPEKVIHSHHTHHSFRFTQFLIKRLFEQ
FT                   KIEFENALHALYSTSVTVLWIDKQSGIVIETFDDPNDLTENLSDSIEVLCHDFETSIQF
FT                   FEGQIHFFPSSPRLIFEREKKWFYQIKHTVEQNHVIHFTDVLPHLVLQESSGAIQNHMI
FT                   HLLDLVKDDGDLLETIKVYLECNLNVSLAAKKLYMHRNSLQYRIEKFIDRTHLDIKHFT
FT                   GAVSAYLAILALKNSQDGK"
FT   gene            complement(523372..523581)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0562"
FT   CDS             complement(523372..523581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0562"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67619.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSHFQVKPLYQNNRMPGWHISFYMNRVYYEADYLKDGQIVWKTA
FT                   LSNQIDETQLIDYIHELMLFHVYE"
FT   gene            complement(523648..524808)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0563"
FT   CDS             complement(523648..524808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0563"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67620.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIYYHKEKQQWFHHNPSASYTWGVQEIELPFTQNISSTQAFLR
FT                   LKGEKVGPIVGVLTNKAVLEKLNVKQRPLLELLHHTLQEKGGLLALFAEETMSHHFFEG
FT                   YCFDGAKKQWIKTTLPLPNVIYNRYPGRKSEIKKLTSLHQKIKGKHIPFFNSAFFSKWK
FT                   VYQLFSKDPLLSSHLPKTYRLTPEIDIAKLLQKHSSLYFKPINSSKGAGIFRLSSHKHT
FT                   IIYQDHKRKEEFSSLKAIDLPRSAYLIQEAIETQPFKDRRYDLRILAHHKDSRYVISGV
FT                   GIRHSPYQSITTHTLNGGSISPFQDLEDEVDTSFLSSFVNTCGQVLQKSFPLVEEFSLD
FT                   MAKSAQGQYYLFEVNAKPMIFDETDIQMQGAKHICNIFYKLTKFLD"
FT   gene            complement(524805..526154)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0564"
FT   CDS             complement(524805..526154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67621.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLTRLVIVEQLGCDLSVPASLYKDSLKQAAFGTMTAPCLIQS
FT                   SEREEIQISAELMTKLQIPFAHMMQPIIVNETIHLGPLIGVLSAGFTGSLLRPIGKRSL
FT                   HLAKLLSTASITGGLPFIFGTHHINWETGTINGYFYEESGWTQHEIPLPNVVYNRLPNR
FT                   KTEGLAPFKFIKEKMMTDYGIPFFNPDFFNKWEIHELLKLNEQTAYLLPYTVESPSCEQ
FT                   IKKLLLLHQTVYLKPKNGSLGRGIYTLSFKDSLYTLTYKGEKGLHVREKETLEDLLSEF
FT                   EYLLTNPSYIAQQGISLIKKEKRCVDFRVHTNKDGNNQWVLTALAAKVAGPNSITTHLD
FT                   YGGEIEATAKIFTNPSYKKEIENKLKDAAISISHVLEQELNGLIGELGFDFGVDYQGNV
FT                   WLFEANSKPGRSIFSHPALRKADQQTRKLSLEYAIYLSGYYLNTPEGISI"
FT   gene            complement(526159..527238)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0565"
FT   CDS             complement(526159..527238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0565"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67622.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLGFLTIHPQQEVEYVTEIAKHASEFSIEIYRFTPFNIHPNTE
FT                   NIEGFRYDLQQKKWIEDSFLLPSFIYDRCFYRKDSLSKKARPIVNWLKQREDVTFLGHG
FT                   LPNKLDVYEVIKKDSYLSSYIPPTTPIESVEQLVQLLRTNDSLMIKPANGSQGKGIVKL
FT                   RQRGREIEASYQQNDIVNTILFSSFQEFKNWFTKTTRDVLYIAQPHISFFPYERTPFDI
FT                   RLLLQKGSDGAWKEIGRGIRQGERDSIVTNVSSGASIVPFENLLPRIPRVHRQYVMDEI
FT                   NTICKTIPSVLENHFPSLFELGIDLCISRDFSIWILDLNSKPGRKIVMETAPEQKEVMY
FT                   KNILSYCVYLANTLSYRKE"
FT   gene            complement(527235..528407)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0566"
FT   CDS             complement(527235..528407)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67623.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSEALFTDFRFPYETHQLRGIYEENTFRLGPVISIVTEVREDEE
FT                   LFGSISVFCKEFVQACKELGCFCYVSKLSDVKSLSPKGYVYRADRWVYSEVPFPGIVHN
FT                   RIHARKTEQTADFQTFKTFLKEHDVPFFNARYLNKWTVFQQLKDVVYLLPYLPKTYQLR
FT                   SRQDLLDALELHDDVFLKPVHGSQGKNIFKISKKEKYILDYTTFTQTYEKEYESLYDLF
FT                   ETLYSQLKRQGFLIQEGISLQTYKQCPFDFRILCHKKDDLTWKITSIVTRVSKPGNFVS
FT                   NLARGGDIHPPQQVLTQLYDSKTTRHILSLLKEIAIEICTQLSHPSELYAEFGIDLAID
FT                   QEGKPWIIEVNVKPSKQSDSSAFSVRPSTKALLDYCLHATNFQFPKEDLR"
FT   gene            528769..529119
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0567"
FT   CDS             528769..529119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0567"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67624.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNLHDVANDLEKAIRQSDDYTNLKNLYAAVNADQGSKQLFERF
FT                   RTMQMELQQKQMMGQEITEEEVQQAQQTVAIVQQDQNIAKLMEAEQRMSMVIGELNKII
FT                   MKPLEELYGAAE"
FT   gene            529299..530177
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0568"
FT   CDS             529299..530177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0568"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67625.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYRLLALNIDGTILNSQGRVTKETKDAIQFVKNKGVYVTLVTNR
FT                   HFPSAKKIARSLKVHPAMLITHSGAFIGTSIDKPILDKRISEEKTFNLIQLFENFNCHV
FT                   RILHERFSIGNRVKLPNNIVAKSVLKTGEPLFYPVQFVDSLGDTLRDEPVSTPKIEVYF
FT                   ADRREKEYAEQTIASAVPDIEWFSYPNENRCYITPKGATKAAGVRYVANRLGIPMEDVV
FT                   AIGNCYDDLETIEHAGMGVAMGNSPTELKMLADWVTRSNNENGVAYMVKELFRKQQRLG
FT                   YLHQIDSFRLK"
FT   gene            530328..530486
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0569"
FT   CDS             530328..530486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0569"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67626.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGQGEGFCGKSASDEKAHRPLAESKTLHGNQQSVTSGSAHVSH
FT                   LFVFRLN"
FT   gene            530620..532119
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0570"
FT   CDS             530620..532119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0570"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III oxidase
FT                   2"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67627.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIYIKGIEDERFLRPLHRISDLFFEESNVSFEDDNEAQLKVEVE
FT                   LKVHEEIYAKAVLHDAETDKVFTEELAKSFTPYETEKEKFKQIKNVVLRVYLSVLQEYT
FT                   SIVQKWGILTGIRPTKLLHMKLQSGKSKEQAHRELKEEYLITDDKINLMQHIVDRQLAA
FT                   IPDLHELKNEVSIYIGIPFCPTKCAYCTFPAYAINGRQGSVTSFLGGLHYEMREVGKWL
FT                   KDNNVKITTVYYGGGTPTSITAEEMDMLYEEMYESFPDVQNIREITVEAGRPDTITEEK
FT                   LAVLNKWNIDRISVNPQSYIQETLKAIGRHHTVEETIDKFHLSRKMGMNNINMDLIIGL
FT                   PNEGVEEFQHTLDESKKLLPESLTVHTLSFKRASEMTQNKRKYKVADRYEIGKMMDLAT
FT                   EWTQEQGYEPYYLYRQKNILGNLENVGYSFPGQESLYNIMIMEEKQTIIGLGCGASSKF
FT                   VHPETGIITRFANPKDPKSYNDGFEHYTQEKLKILDELFRK"
FT   gene            532235..533848
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0571"
FT   CDS             532235..533848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0571"
FT                   /product="medium-chain-fatty-acid--CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67628.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNVQLTVPSMMERAEKLFGKKEVVSKSSKGIQRLTYNQLIKRTR
FT                   QLSSMLERIGVKRGERVGTFAWNHHKHLEAYFAVPGIGAVLHTINIRLDSEQIVYIINH
FT                   ARDKVILLDECFLPLFESIHQKLPHVEAYIIMSDEDKLPETDLPVYHYENWIQQGHASH
FT                   SFVQDLNEEEPAGLCYTSATTGEPKGVVYSHRAIYLHCMALGLADSAGLSEADTAMPIV
FT                   PMFHVNAWGIPFAAVWFGTKLVLPGAFCTSETIASLIEQEKVTLAAAVPTVWLNFLQEI
FT                   EKRPYAVDSLRAILCGGSAAPKSVIREFQEKYQIEFMHAYGMTETSPVVTVSRLKSYQY
FT                   SEDFEYQLNVKAKQGFLVPGVEMKVIGQNGEIAWDGVEMGELLLKGPWVASEYYKDKRT
FT                   EDTFKDGWLYTGDIVTVDEEGTIKIVDRTKDLIKSGGEWISSVDLENALIAHEAVFEAC
FT                   VIAVPHKMWQERPIACVVLKDAYKGIVSSEELLEFLALQFAKWWLPDDILFMDEIPKTT
FT                   VGKFLKRTLREQVLNHYQKG"
FT   gene            533854..534657
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0572"
FT   CDS             533854..534657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0572"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67629.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVELKVVELVLQERIATISFNRPDALNALNEEVLEQFIQCLKVV
FT                   EESEADFLIVKGNGKVFSAGGDINMMMSPSQSERFEQVMDLINEAVLTLYSLPQMTISV
FT                   LHGAAAGLGLSIALASDYIIAERHTKIAMNFIGIALIPDGGGHFLLEKRIGAHRAKQLI
FT                   WEGKTLKAEEAHQFGIIDEIKEGDLAKHVEDYLSYWLKKPSRALKETKRIYVETSVSQL
FT                   KQVLALEKRSQFAMSQSSDHKEGVRAFLEKRAPVFNQSEKDISEN"
FT   gene            534770..535042
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0573"
FT   CDS             534770..535042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0573"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67630"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67630.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTDLVNAVATKSELTKADASKAVDALLETISSTLGEGEKIQLI
FT                   GFGTFEVRERAARTGRNPQTGEEMQIPASKVPAFKAGKELKEAVK"
FT   gene            complement(535083..535268)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0574"
FT   CDS             complement(535083..535268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0574"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYTLTAFEKTGEKLIDESFEAASETEAKTIGTKKLEELSYLEK
FT                   THRCVSSSGKLVLFHR"
FT   gene            535410..536309
FT                   /gene="natA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0575"
FT   CDS             535410..536309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="natA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0575"
FT                   /product="sodium efflux ABC transporter, ATP-binding
FT                   protein NatA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67632.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSIREVSKRYGEFTAVNELSLQIPKGEVFGFLGANGAGKTTTF
FT                   RMILGLIEPTSGHIQWNDKSLTYSRSHLVGYLPEERGLYPKLKVKDQLVYLGRLRGMKK
FT                   ANVLQEMEHWLSRFNIPQYASKKVEELSKGNQQKIQFIASVIHRPELLILDEPFSGLDP
FT                   VNVEVLKEAVLDLKKRGTTIVFSSHRMEHVEELCEYLCIMHHGTPVVYGRLPEIKRSFG
FT                   KKNVVVHGKGPFERITELEGVVKVKKTVEGMIVQIQHESVSQLIFQELKHFSFVSKFAV
FT                   EEPSLNDIFIEKVGASYE"
FT   gene            536302..537555
FT                   /gene="natB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0576"
FT   CDS             536302..537555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="natB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0576"
FT                   /product="sodium efflux ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   NatB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67633.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFWVIVFHTYLNKLKTKSFIITTIITALILVALTNMEKIIDVF
FT                   NSDDNGTNVGVIYDVESVYTLFKQNVNVMDKDIHLKEFTSESKAKQAVESGELDSYLLL
FT                   SLNDKQLPQAVYKANSLAESNLSSTLEQAVQQTKVAMATVKIGLEEKQIDQLYSPVSFK
FT                   KKALVENAKTEQELNQARGLVYVLLFVIYFAVIMYGSMIAMEVATEKSSRVMEILVSSV
FT                   SPITQMFAKIIGIALLSLTQLAVILSVGYTSLKASVETNHNGIFSYLGFNDVPLTTFVY
FT                   AFVFFILGYFLFATLAAFLGSLVSRIEDVQQMITPMTLVIVAAFLIAMFGLGDPETTII
FT                   TVTSFIPFFAPMIMFLRVGMLNVPVWEVSVSIGILVVTITALAIFGARVYKGGVLMYGQ
FT                   STSFKDIKKALQLTKKET"
FT   gene            538049..538990
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0577"
FT   CDS             538049..538990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0577"
FT                   /product="3'-5' exoribonuclease YhaM"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67634.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGIAQYEVGEQVDLYFLIKSSTRGIASNGKPFLTVILQDKTGD
FT                   IEAKLWDASPDDEENYAAQKIVRAAGEVMNYRGRNQLKIRNIRPAQPQDGVRTSDFLEV
FT                   APLSQEEMVEHITKSIFEMKNSNVQRITRHLFKKYQTEFLEYPAATKNHHEFVSGLAYH
FT                   VVSMLKLAESFSTLYPSLNRDLLYAGVILHDLGKVFELSGPVSTIYTVEGNLLGHISIM
FT                   VNEIGKAAEELAIEGEEVMLLQHLVLSHHGKEEWGSPKKPLIKEAEMLHLIDNVDAKMN
FT                   MLDRALTKVKPGEFTERIFALDNRSFYKPTID"
FT   gene            539056..539238
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0578"
FT   CDS             539056..539238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0578"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67635.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLPIWIYLVVAGIFFSGFMAIRAAQHDKQVDDSFIEKEGQVFI
FT                   ERMQVEKERRNSDSI"
FT   gene            complement(539281..540204)
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0579"
FT   CDS             complement(539281..540204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0579"
FT                   /product="foldase protein PrsA"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67636.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLVALTTAASLVALSACSGGNDASNANDSSKVIVETKAGNIT
FT                   QGDLYKQMKDTIGQDQFNTLVRSVTEEKVLSKKYKVTDKELDQQLNILREQYGDQVDSV
FT                   IKQKGEKEVKDMLKVDILREKAATAGIKVSDKELKKAYDEYKAQKPQIRASHILVKDEK
FT                   TANEVEAKIKKGEDFASLAKEYSTDQQSAANGGDLGYFGEGQMVKEFEEAAYKLKKGEV
FT                   SKPIKTEYGYHIIKLVDKKKVESFEKKKPELEQQIKRSKVDQAEANKKIQKELDKAKVE
FT                   VKDKNVKPIFEEGATDSQSGVETPQQ"
FT   gene            complement(540769..540948)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0580"
FT   CDS             complement(540769..540948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0580"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67637.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIFFIVFALFILFYINALTNTLCIQKEIPAEKQPKVFRTINVLI
FT                   TILLVSSYIEVSFT"
FT   gene            541425..541769
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0581"
FT   CDS             541425..541769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0581"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67638.1"
FT                   /translation="METLESRVSRLEYYIKLLSGTSEQEAKPFIDLVVRNQLTKKEVEE
FT                   ILILCEDTKNEYIEQKAEGLTDFVPLLTQFVGMLNYKLNPRETVESLRYQPSYQDVMNE
FT                   FFEIIQWIRD"
FT   gene            complement(541773..542368)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /gene="hpr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0582"
FT   CDS             complement(541773..542368)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0582"
FT                   /note="protease production transcriptional regulator,
FT                   frameshift"
FT   gene            complement(542482..542877)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0583"
FT   CDS             complement(542482..542877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0583"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67639.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRMKKLAAGAAIGSTVAAITTLLVTPYSGRELKQRVSSRKDRVN
FT                   ASQQELSTKIKAVSQQVQMTAREGNTIVKNIASDLSTTLGQFKEEIVPHKESLQHHLKE
FT                   IQNSLSNLEEHVQTTKNPNEKIDKKEG"
FT   gene            complement(543427..543894)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0584"
FT   CDS             complement(543427..543894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0584"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67640.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPPILFGMKPDMMLTMMFLAILLFPSVKNVGLVALTTAAISALT
FT                   TSFPGGQIANLVDKPITAFVFFALFMLVKKATGIKTPVAAALTAVGTLVSGTVFLSAAA
FT                   LIVGLPGGNSVMALVAAVVLPATVVNTIVMVVIYPIVQSVLKRTSIKAKLS"
FT   gene            complement(544082..545179)
FT                   /gene="serC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0585"
FT   CDS             complement(544082..545179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0585"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67641"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DYZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DYZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67641.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLNRAYNFNAGPSALPLPVLQLAQEELVNFKNTGMSVMELSHR
FT                   SKEFEDVLTHAKETLTELLNIPDTHEILFLQGGASLQFSMIPMNFLAPDQVGAYVLTGS
FT                   WSEKALKEAKKLGKTAVVASTKEENYRSIPALDDVKLPKEEIGYLHITSNNTIFGTQWA
FT                   DYPSIEGVDLIADMSSDILCRQIDVSKFSLIYAGAQKNLGPSGVTVVILKKELLKRIPE
FT                   GLPTMLNYETHVKSNSLYNTPPTFGIYMLSLVLDWIKEQGGVKAIEAQNHKKAKLLYTS
FT                   MERSNGFYTPHATEESRSIMNVTFTLPTDELTTAFLQQAKEKGFVGLAGHRSIGGCRAS
FT                   IYNAVPLEACEALAVFMDEFAQANV"
FT   gene            545433..545987
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0586"
FT   CDS             545433..545987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0586"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator PadR-like family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ00"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67642.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLKYAILGLLDQKELSGYDITRLFKEEVGNFWSAKHSQIYPEL
FT                   KRLTEEEFICYETVIQGKKLEKKMYSITEEGRAELSKWLTTIDPIPETTKDEFMLKAYF
FT                   ASSMSIEELKQQIDNQLSSRKVKLTFLKKRMDDLLEQVNHHITVSSPQFGHYLVLSRAQ
FT                   DRETSYINWLERTLNLIEKEQ"
FT   gene            546005..546448
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0587"
FT   CDS             546005..546448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0587"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ01"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67643.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWCIKSFQELTNDELYEILQVRTAIFVVEQKCAYLEVDGKDKLA
FT                   YHLFKKENEKIIAYLRVLPKGISYREASLGRIIVKQAQRGTGLGRELVARGIDFLENEL
FT                   HEKTIKIQAQSRLQTFYESFGFRPISDIYSDEGLPHVDMLKTP"
FT   gene            546752..548632
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0588"
FT   CDS             546752..548632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0588"
FT                   /product="O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ02"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67644.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKEKKNRYIYSLDGLRAFAVMSVIAYHLGFGWASGGFLGVDVF
FT                   FVLSGYLITSILLVQSWENPLKNLKHFWISRTRRLLPAVYVMVVLTAAWVILFNRPLLT
FT                   TLRGDALSSIFYMSNWWFIFHKVSYFDSFGSPSPLKNLWSLAIEEQFYIVWPLVLLLGL
FT                   KFIKKRGILSLFILAGVMASAILMSFLYEPGGDPSRIYYGTDTRLFALLIGCLLAFVWP
FT                   MYRLSSKNLPAVGKQVLNAVSIVSFFIFILCVWSVDEYTHASFLYQGGMLLICLNAAVL
FT                   VATISHPSSFLGKALSFKPLRWLGTRSYGIYLWHYPVIVLTTPVSEIGRPVYWHALLQV
FT                   GLTFIIAELSYRYIEVPIRTRGFRYYFRHYHPRELFKWRNLSRSRQAVLGSLIFFLALF
FT                   TADMTSFAISTQQKDETTAKETEVKIQTNHKENASTSVKDKNKADDKKAENAEEKSDAK
FT                   EKQQPNSYRDVLAIGDSVMLDIAPNLKEMPLSITIDGKVGRQLNEALQLTPSYQAFNNP
FT                   NSAVIIELGTNGYFTNEELEQLVKAFSHADVYLVNTRVPRSWESTVNKNLKAASEKFGH
FT                   VTLVDWYSEASKHPEYFTSDGVHLVPEGSRALTKLIEERMNLEVKAESRS"
FT   gene            complement(548735..549178)
FT                   /gene="hit"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0589"
FT   CDS             complement(548735..549178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hit"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0589"
FT                   /product="protein Hit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036265"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ03"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67645.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIMSTHDENCIFCKIIRGEIPGAKVFENEHVLAFLDISQVTKGH
FT                   TLVIPKVHKKDIHELTPEIARNLFEVVPQIANAIKETYSPIGLNILNNNGEKAGQSVFH
FT                   YHMHIIPRYGEGDGFGAVWKEHTSEYTPEKLQEIAGNISSRLS"
FT   gene            549860..550603
FT                   /gene="ecsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0590"
FT   CDS             549860..550603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0590"
FT                   /product="ABC-type transporter, ATP-binding protein EcsA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ04"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67646.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSLLQINNITGGYTKTPVLKDVSFDVNAGELVGLIGLNGAGKST
FT                   TIKHIIGLMEAKKGSVSINNKTFQQDPTGYRSQFTFIPETPVLYDELTLKEHLDMTAMA
FT                   YGLEPQTYEARLQPLLKEFRLDRKLKWFPAHFSKGMKQKVMIMCAFLVQPSLYIIDEPF
FT                   LGLDPLGIQSLLDLMTDMKKQGAGILMSTHILATAERYCDKFVILHNGEVRAQGTLKDL
FT                   QEEFQMRNATLDEIYIELTKEEGYE"
FT   gene            550596..551801
FT                   /gene="ecsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0591"
FT   CDS             550596..551801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0591"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein EcsB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ05"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67647.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIDALWKQRFQQYLVDVRRYTKYILNDHIKLVLIFAIGGLAYY
FT                   YQQWLSTLTPAFPSAVVIAILMGLILTMGQIQTFLKRPDLVFLLPLETKLQPYFKKSFW
FT                   FTFTIQLYILLFATGAAAPLHVKVMHDSYSNVFLFFLLLLILKVVNLGMSWWAVWFEEK
FT                   WAKWTDYIVRFFLNAVFTYFLFSHAYVLFTGVVAVIMIALAIYYRSLTKRKPIKWEKLI
FT                   DLEEKRMGYFYRLANLFTDVPQVKERIKRRRYLDWLLARIPFRQSATYHYLYTRTFLRS
FT                   GDYLSLLVRLTVIGGFLIVAAPFQYGNIVVVLFVVYMTGFQLLPLWKQHKQILWLSLYP
FT                   VEAKERKKAFLDVWKKALYVQILVLAIAVAFSNIVAALLSVAAGVIFIHLFVNAYVNKK
FT                   LT"
FT   gene            complement(551838..552557)
FT                   /gene="ecsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0592"
FT   CDS             complement(551838..552557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ecsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0592"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein EcsC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67648"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ06"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67648.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYEEKVLQEAEHWKFSMLKRPSKFQRTAKSLQLKINEKIPAKV
FT                   HKIMTESIKKMVETTLVGSDFTTKKRDVSGLSFEEKEKRILELIPKYKKTAAVEGAGTG
FT                   AGGILLGAADFPLLLSIKMKCLFDIAATYGFDVKEKEERIYMLYIFHLAFCSDDHRTKL
FT                   LEVVENWEEKKEELLELDWKAFQQEYRDYIDVVKMFQLMPGIGAVIGAYANYQLLDHLT
FT                   KVAMNVYRFRILSSSPK"
FT   gene            complement(552671..553879)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0593"
FT   CDS             complement(552671..553879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0593"
FT                   /product="amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ07"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67649.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSNLHTLLEEKFDEMVQIRRYLHQYPEPSFKEFQTAAYIRSFYD
FT                   KIGISYRANVGGNGIVASIQGGNPGPTVALRADFDALPIQDEKDVPYQSTVPGVMHACG
FT                   HDGHTATLLVLAKALFEIRDSLHGKIVFIHQHAEEYAPGGAKSMIEDGCLDGVDAIFGT
FT                   HLWSLTPTGVVQYRTGPIMAAADRFEITIKGAGGHGAQPHKTKDSIVIASQLVVNLQQI
FT                   VSRRVNPIDSAVVSIGSFVAENAFNIIADSARLIGTVRTFNEDVRNDVEKEIERIVQGT
FT                   CLTADASYELSYTRGYPSVVNHPEETAFLASAASQIDEVHTVEETEPHMTGEDFSYYLQ
FT                   HIKGTFFFTGAQPEGVDAPYPHHHPKFDFNEKAMLIAAKTLGTAAVEYLREQAPSKNVI
FT                   KAN"
FT   gene            554104..554769
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0594"
FT   CDS             554104..554769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0594"
FT                   /product="PAP2 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ08"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67650.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDSQTVSLYKKLMWMFGVAGLVFLGVLFVVSTDSFQGDHWLVSA
FT                   IDDSTILQSSSSVFHGLSFLASKVMIMVLLAVLLVFLFFKKDYIGMISAFLLILSGDII
FT                   NKAVKDAVERGRPLQGIEGYSFPSGHAMMGILIYGLIIFFLTKHMNSQKVAKRYQLAIT
FT                   LIVLLIGVSRILLREHFLTDVLAGYSLGIMWLIVGIFFYTLVYAYVRPSAEKEFPKGM"
FT   gene            complement(555055..556443)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0595"
FT   CDS             complement(555055..556443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0595"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ09"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67651.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIELGALHWMYVLFIAFIIGFMIMRRDTSILCILGIFLLSLTAT
FT                   SSLSHSVSAVFSSFIYAITELLPTILIISIIVSMSKVLMATGINESMISPFARLIKTPA
FT                   LAYWVIGLVMMTISYFFWPSPAVALLGAVLLPVAIRVGLPAIGVAVAMNLFGHGVALSG
FT                   DFVIQAAPKITADAAGLPVHEVVQASVPLVIVMGVVTTLSAFYFLKQDMKHNRIHVQPT
FT                   MLTNSSSVQSTPLSSSVRRALAIIVPLFFAIDVWAMFALHLQGGDATALVGGTALFILV
FT                   VVSLIAHKGKGLEQTTSYLIEGLQFGFKVFGPVIPIAAFFYLGDAGFTTIIGDFLPKGS
FT                   HGLVNDLGVALASTVPLTAQVATVTITALGAITGLDGSGFSGISLVGSVSHLFASALGS
FT                   GAATLTALGQIAAIWVGGGTLIPWALIPAAAICGVSPFELARRNLKPVAIGLAVTTIVA
FT                   MFLV"
FT   gene            complement(556527..557033)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0596"
FT   CDS             complement(556527..557033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0596"
FT                   /product="monooxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.14.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ10"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67652.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFITYGTGPYLQKLIDEHPSERLLLLHKDDDQFALVHETDGDT
FT                   IFKEGHAYEVLDASGDLADSGFAVLNNISVTDEGRPLFEQRFSQRARLIENEAGFSAIR
FT                   VLRPLQNDTYIIFTGWKDESSFSDWQSSKAYNEAHKKRGTSEGVDQQPSIFSRPSYVTS
FT                   YHVVK"
FT   gene            557219..559348
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0597"
FT   CDS             557219..559348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0597"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein F"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ11"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67653.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKKGLYAIAALVGIFLLGLIGYIIILFLGNYVIDEKKIVMDSAT
FT                   RLVDENGDELTKLYVKNRDLVSIDKIPKHVQQAFISIEDVRFYEHHGIDFKSIGRALYR
FT                   DILAGGSVEGGSTLTQQLAKNVFLSNDKTLLRKTKEVVVAINLEQRYSKQKLLEMYLNQ
FT                   IYFGHGAYGIQAASKLYFNKDVSELTVEEGALLAALPKAPNSYSPILHPEKSIERRNVV
FT                   LNAMQKAGYLSAEKNVRLQGRTLGLNVKEQAKNPAYLTYIDMVIQEAEKKYSISSNELL
FT                   RGGYTVKVPMSTKVQEAAYELMKENRYFPGTDNSAQGAFVLVDNKSGGVLSVMGGRDYV
FT                   QKSLNRLNVKRQPGSTMKPIAVYGPALEEGQFKPYSLLQDKLTSYGGYTPKNVDGQYAK
FT                   KVTMYDALKDSKNAAAVWTLNQLGVETSKQYLTKLGIPLEDKGLAIALGGLKEGITPLQ
FT                   LAGAYRAFAENGENIQPYFIQEIKDQDGKVIAKAVPDTHKAFSKQTAWYMTKMLQGVVK
FT                   EGTAKNGEFKGELAGKTGSTSYTNVKGATRDAWFVGYTPDVVGSVWMGYDSTNDQHYLT
FT                   KGSSYPTLLFKDILTRAGYDEAAFQKPAGVKDLPKPIRLEQVKDLKQELTFHPFGLLTV
FT                   NLSWTPSPDKRAVYYVYEKKGDKAEVIGKVKGKGAFEKERVNLLDSPTYYVVPYNSQTK
FT                   QKGKKSNEVTPALFQ"
FT   gene            559545..560588
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0598"
FT   CDS             559545..560588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0598"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ12"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67654.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQGTFNDTFLKACRGEKTDHVPVWYMRQAGRSQPEYRKLKEKYS
FT                   LFEITHQPELGAYVTRLPVEQYGVDAAILYKDIMSPLPSIGVDVEIKSGIGPVISNPIQ
FT                   SLSDVEKLGEITPEEDVPYVLDTIKLLTTEQLNVPLIGFAGAPFTVASYMIEGGPSKNY
FT                   NKTKAFMYTEPKAWFALMDKLADMTITYVKAQIDAGAKAIQIFDSWVGALNVADYRYFI
FT                   KPVMERIFTSLREKNVPLIMFGVGASHLAKEWHDLPLDVVGLDWRTQLDEARALGLTKT
FT                   LQGNLDPAILLAPWEVIEERVTEILDKGMASPGYIFNLGHGVFPQVQPETLKRLTTFIH
FT                   EYSANRQ"
FT   gene            560686..561618
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0599"
FT   CDS             560686..561618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0599"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.99.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ13"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67655.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKVMGLLVMAYGTPYKEEDIERYYTHIRRGRKPSPEALEDLQN
FT                   RYEAIGGISPLAKITQQQMESLEKRLNEVQDEIEFKAYLGLKHIEPFVEDAVEAMHKDG
FT                   IKEAVSIVLAPHFSTFSVKSYNGRAKETAEKLGGPIIHSVESWYSEPKFIQYWATRVKQ
FT                   TFDLIDEEKRQKAVLIVSAHSLPEKIIAAGDPYPNQLQETADLIAQAAGIEHYEIGWQS
FT                   AGNTPEPWIGPDVQDLTRELHEEKGYTSFVYTPVGFIADHLEVLYDNDYECKVVTDEIG
FT                   ADYYRPEMPNAQPEFIDGLATVVLKQIAR"
FT   gene            561756..563177
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0600"
FT   CDS             561756..563177
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0600"
FT                   /product="protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZ14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZ14"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67656.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRRKKVVIIGGGITGLSAAYYLQKKIKDHQLPIDLQLIEATHR
FT                   LGGKIQTVKRDGYLFEKGPDSFLARKLAATKLAKEVGLGRELVGNEKGKSYILVKDTPH
FT                   ALPDGAVMGIPTKLSPFITTGLFSPVGKLRAAADFFIPKTKNQDDRSLGVFFRRRFGDE
FT                   VVENLIEPLLSGIYAGDVDRLSLRSTFPQFLHAEHKYRSLIVGMKKLKEIHPQHGDDSE
FT                   FKKNSVFLTLKEGLQSLVDGVEKAIDPDIITKGIKVEKIYKEDTTYELSLNSGKVIKAD
FT                   SVIVTSPHAAAQSMLSEYKIFEPLKHMPSTSVATVVIAFAQEALQDNLDAMNIAVSRNS
FT                   DYTITACTWLNKKWPHAVPEGKVLLRCLVGRTGDEAVVDQPDDEIFKIVLEDLKKLITI
FT                   SAEPEFYAVTRWKQSMPQYTVGHHDMLDTMNEQLEKELAGLYVAGSSYEGLGIPECVEQ
FT                   GEDVAKKAVKYVQQL"
FT   gene            563340..563909
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0601"
FT   CDS             563340..563909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0601"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, tetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67657.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIDRKQSVVDAASKSFALFGYKATTMEQVAKLANVGKGTIYTFF
FT                   KNKEELFDEIVTRMIREMTDAAETVIDSNRPFFENAQAAIFRILEFRTEHQLMLKLVQE
FT                   QQLGTTAVQEVLVRVEEEILTYIKNKIEIAISKKEIKPCNPELTAFLLFKMYIALVYDW
FT                   EKRHEPLLEEKIAELIELYFLRGLSQ"
FT   gene            complement(563962..566133)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0602"
FT   CDS             complement(563962..566133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0602"
FT                   /product="Penicillin binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67658.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKKRKKTHVSFRINWLFIVVFLLFSALILRLGFVQIVYGENYK
FT                   REVEKTEDETVDSPVPRGKMLDRYDRVIVDNKPLNAVTYTRLKGVTQEDKLKVAKKLAT
FT                   LIDVPVTTDVFGKSDKKKDKNTIKLTERDLKDYWIATHPKAAAKKITAADKQKVKEGQL
FT                   SEDDLYPLQLKRITKNELLSVKDDLEVIAIKSKMEGGYALTAQIIKSGLTDKELAVISE
FT                   QLGDLPGVDTTTYWDRMYTYDDLLSTLLGKITSADEGLPSENLQYYLSHGYSRNDRVGK
FT                   SYLEKQYEDVLRGQKARVQNVTDRSGNLVSQETVTEGQRGSDLILTIDMELQKQVEDVL
FT                   TKAVTSGAAGSRLMDRAFAIMMDPHTGDILAMGGKQLVTDKQTGARKVQDFALGNMTTS
FT                   YEVGSAVKGATVLAGLDSGAIQPGTVFYDAPLKFAGGTIKKSSHPIGATGIQNALEQSS
FT                   NVFMYRTVMSMAGETYRPGGKLNIPPSIFNKLRSYYSQFGLGISTGIDLENESTGIRNS
FT                   VTNEPGKALDFGIGQYDTYTPLQLVQYISTIANGGYRMKPHLVKEIREPELDSELKGSI
FT                   QSSVEPEVLNRITMGQSEINLVKQGFRQVVTGSHGTGRLLNTGKYRQYNIAGKSGTAET
FT                   FNKGVSVRNSTFVSYAPYDNPEVAVAVVIPSAYVAGTSNTLSKTVTGDVIKAYFDLKKE
FT                   GEKEVEQKEEDAKTGNTELNGVKKDDNEQ"
FT   gene            566415..567704
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0603"
FT   CDS             566415..567704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0603"
FT                   /product="extracellular solute-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67659.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMKRLSIMSGVLATSLLFATACSNSGTDSKASKSTGSGDQVVID
FT                   MFQFKVEIADQLKELTDEYTKEHPNVKFNIQTVGGGADYGAALKAQFASGNEPDIFNNG
FT                   GFQEAQTWKDKLEDLSDQPWVDNLYDIAKEPMTMDGKIYGQPLNLEGYGFIYNKDLFEK
FT                   AGIKELPKTLSELEAASKKLKAKGITPFSNGYGEWWVLGNHLFNIPMAQQDDPDAFIKG
FT                   LNEGKAKFEGNETFKQFMNLFDLTLKYGNKNPLTTDYNTQVTQFASGETAMMQQGNWTV
FT                   NMITKINPDMKMGFIPMPISNDAKKNDKLAIGVPNNWVVNKNAPDADKKAAKEFLNWMV
FT                   SSKEGQKFLVEKFKFIPAFKNIDGKGIDSLSDDILKYSEEGKTLSWNWFKYPEGTVQEV
FT                   GAAMQSYAGKQMTEEEFMNKLDTIWAKMKK"
FT   gene            567854..569674
FT                   /gene="yesM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0604"
FT   CDS             567854..569674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yesM"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0604"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67660.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGWSIRKKLILFFLFATVIPFLISTIFTYQYTKETVKNRFISTN
FT                   YQVIKNGSNDLSDYLNEIANITKRLYGYHPFIKVLDEGVSSDLGANQLEISRTLLYLYN
FT                   TRPEIEQLHLYIENGHDSYTAYNSKVSSRGKYDDIYTQPYYSYLNKNHKFLVIEPTHEI
FT                   YSYNNLSTLIDSLPNQVISFHQRIDEIPSDKLLAYLSLDINMTQIQSISQRLYNEESED
FT                   FYLMNNKGKVLYSSDSKVIGKNENYAWVKALTSQKDHSMEWEDKSFSGVLMYEKLKQPF
FT                   EDLYIVKRIPYSVLYEDARKTALMNVLIGLPFLCMLVIATLFISVRFTQPINVLIRNMK
FT                   EVEKGSFEVRFKSLGNDEFGVLGRHFTSMVETINDLIERKFRLELENKSTQLKVLQSQI
FT                   NPHFLYNAFQSIGTLALKHKAVEVYSLLTSLSHIMRYSMNMKEDIVSLKQEVDHVKAFL
FT                   SLQKQRFGSKFEYELNIEKEAELMRIPKMILQPLVENSFKHGFETRTGSGKLLISAGLN
FT                   GEELILTVSDNGKGIGEQELNQLKTRLQQSYNQTDEHIGLQNIYERLRIYYGDHASMQI
FT                   SSQENHDFTVVIKLTTIEEKRDSDESINRG"
FT   gene            569652..571235
FT                   /gene="yesN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0605"
FT   CDS             569652..571235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yesN"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0605"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67661.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLIVDDEEHVREGIKLLGQWEEHEITDVIEADSGEQAIALIED
FT                   QGPEIIFTDMKMPNIDGIALLEWIKENSPSSKTIVVTGYDDYHYMRKAIHFGSTDYILK
FT                   PVDPSILNDTLVRAVTQWKKEEEYRKVHNSSYRLINEMKPIYRDRKLTQLMNNYLLNQS
FT                   IYEEFGFHLTREYEVGIVRVDESIIRSFGGDRDLAYFSILNVINEMLMAEENGVAFRYL
FT                   SNKWEIIIIFWNDFERITSLLTALHTAIRRTLDVSCRIARGCKVSSIDQLMNSYEDAKN
FT                   SLLLSNVLDRNKVKVYGKQDVLASALLINMMDYNSKIEEALQVGKFEAFLPVFNEIITA
FT                   FEAQNYLSLKQILHFEQEYQLLSQHWLKRYHIPYTINNGPEYVLSFFYNQDGQFQLAKY
FT                   VERKKREVKRFLKVVKRYSKQNNRDVIYEIEQYLQQNFHRDVKLQEISERFYLSREYIS
FT                   RKFKQEFQENISDYMVKVRMNKAKSLLLNEELKIYEIANMIGYHDDKYFRKVFKKVEGI
FT                   TPNEYRSLTV"
FT   gene            complement(571275..571406)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0606"
FT   CDS             complement(571275..571406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0606"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67662.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKMTEFFKRLPNKKCVECGNDIEEQHECYGNKCDHCLDIMK"
FT   gene            571635..572366
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0607"
FT   CDS             571635..572366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0607"
FT                   /product="Metallo-beta-lactamase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.2.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67663.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITVIGFWGGYPAVSEATSSYLVEHDGFQLLVDCGSGALAQLQK
FT                   YAKPEEIDAMILSHYHHDHVADVGVFQYARLIQTHLGNAVKELSIYGHTYDQESFNKLT
FT                   HKGITKGVEYDPSQKLEIGPFTIEFMKTKHPVVCYAMRISAGNQTVVYTADSSYLEEFV
FT                   SFSEEADLLICECNFYANQDGRGAGHMTSTEAGTLASKASVKHLMLTHLPHYGEHQQLV
FT                   EEAAAHYRGTLTLAESGYVWE"
FT   gene            572382..573371
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0608"
FT   CDS             572382..573371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0608"
FT                   /product="lipoyltransferase and lipoate-protein ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67664.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIDNQKNYDPRINLAIEEYALKHLDINETYLLFYINEPSIIIG
FT                   KNQNTIEEINTKYVEDQQIHVVRRLSGGGAVYHDKGNLNFSFITKDDGNSFHNFKKFTE
FT                   PVVEALKKLGVNAELSGRNDLMAEGRKISGNAQFSTKGRMFSHGTLLFDSEIENVVSAL
FT                   KVKKDKIESKGIKSIRNRVANISEFLEQKVTVEEFREMLLRYIFDGEENITEYKLTEKD
FT                   WETIHQISKERYQSWDWNYGKSPKFNLQHSHRFPVGQIDVRLEVNKGKIDACTIYGDFF
FT                   GVGDVQEVQEKLTGVRYEKASIEQALEDIDIPHYFGNITKEEFVELIY"
FT   gene            573541..575073
FT                   /gene="lcfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0609"
FT   CDS             573541..575073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lcfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0609"
FT                   /product="long chain fatty acid-CoA ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67665.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSAQLHKTAEQFPQKSAYVFMDQETSYANLDASVSKFANGLKQ
FT                   LGVKKGDHIALIVGNSPHFVIGLYGALRVGATVIPINPIYTADEINYMLQDGDVKAVIA
FT                   VDLLLPILKKIIGNTPFLEHVILCETTDTVENIPSYFHTFSQVVNRGEATYDFLELKEE
FT                   DVAIILYTSGTTGKPKGAMLTHKNIYSNAQDVADYLSINGNDRVVAALPMFHVFCLTVS
FT                   LNAPLMNGGTILIEPKFSPSSIFKLIQNRQATIFAGVPTMYNFLLQHDKGKKEHFHTVR
FT                   LCISGGASMPVALLTNFERKFGVMVAEGYGLSEASPVTCFNPIDRERKAGSIGTSIMNV
FT                   ENKVVNELGEEVEVGQVGELIVKGPNVMKGYYKLSEDTEYALRDGWLYTGDLARMDKEG
FT                   YFYIVDRKKDLIIVGGYNVYPREVEEVLYAHPDIVEVAVIGVPDPSLGECVKCYVVCNN
FT                   QEITEEKLIAYCKEHLAKYKVPSEIEFLKELPKNTTGKILRRALKQQVSQER"
FT   gene            575109..575885
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0610"
FT   CDS             575109..575885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0610"
FT                   /product="Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67666.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSISYEMKGHVAHLILNRPEAMNAFNYDMLKELEEVIEGIRIQK
FT                   DIRVVTFKGAGEKSFSVGADLKERKTLSDQEVKRNIYKIGEVFSKIEQLPQPTIAIING
FT                   YAFGGGMELALACDFRIASTEALMGLTETSLAIIPGAGGTQRLPRLVGEAKAMELILTA
FT                   QRLSASEAKECGLVTKVAPGYEIEETIDIFISLLLKNGPIALQQAKFAIKEGMKADLQT
FT                   GLQIERKAYELTIPTEDRLEALQAFAEKRRPSFKGK"
FT   gene            576292..577831
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0611"
FT   rRNA            576292..577831
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0611"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            578064..580997
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0612"
FT   rRNA            578064..580997
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0612"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            581063..581177
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0613"
FT   rRNA            581063..581177
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0613"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            581281..581356
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0614"
FT   tRNA            581281..581356
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0614"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            581361..581436
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0615"
FT   tRNA            581361..581436
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0615"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            581445..581528
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0616"
FT   tRNA            581445..581528
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0616"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            581536..581610
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0617"
FT   tRNA            581536..581610
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0617"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            581615..581687
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0618"
FT   tRNA            581615..581687
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0618"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            581697..581771
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0619"
FT   tRNA            581697..581771
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0619"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            581778..581854
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0620"
FT   tRNA            581778..581854
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0620"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            581859..581935
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0621"
FT   tRNA            581859..581935
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0621"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            581941..582016
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0622"
FT   tRNA            581941..582016
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0622"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            582047..582123
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0623"
FT   tRNA            582047..582123
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0623"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            582151..582243
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0624"
FT   tRNA            582151..582243
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0624"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            582269..582345
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0625"
FT   tRNA            582269..582345
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0625"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT   gene            582350..582425
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0626"
FT   tRNA            582350..582425
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0626"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            582436..582511
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0627"
FT   tRNA            582436..582511
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0627"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            582522..582597
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0628"
FT   tRNA            582522..582597
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0628"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            582609..582682
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0629"
FT   tRNA            582609..582682
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0629"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            582689..582765
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0630"
FT   tRNA            582689..582765
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0630"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            582769..582843
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0631"
FT   tRNA            582769..582843
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0631"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            582848..582919
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0632"
FT   tRNA            582848..582919
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0632"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            583129..584388
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0633"
FT   CDS             583129..584388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0633"
FT                   /product="peptidase M48"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67667.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVWWSIGVFLVYGACIWVYLFYISDTSIPQSLKGTSVDPATF
FT                   MNARELMLTEKYSKIRDALFFIRIPYEWLGFILILVLGVSKKVNKWSKDVSRFSLLQTA
FT                   IYVFWLSVLLLIYSFPMDWISYKLSKAYHITTQPFQGWMKDLFTDFWVNYATMFLVIAV
FT                   LYAFIRKFSKRWWLYAWIVSIPFTLFLTFIQPVVIDPLYNDFYPLKNKELETKILHLAD
FT                   EAHIPAKHVYEVNMSEKTNSLNAYVTGIGSNSRIVLWDTTLNKLTEREILFIMAHEMGH
FT                   YVKKHIYVGIASALVLSIVGLWLTKHLARFVIKRWGKALKITSLSDLNSLPLILLIFSI
FT                   LTFAVSPLTNMQSRHHELQSDTYAMDLTGDKQAAIKTFQDLTKSGLSQVNPPYLVKIFR
FT                   YGHPTILERISFVEKYERNE"
FT   gene            584781..586064
FT                   /gene="aceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0634"
FT   CDS             584781..586064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aceA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0634"
FT                   /product="isocitrate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67668.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIRVKNLEENWKSDERWKGIERPYSAEKVIGLRGSIDIEHTLA
FT                   RRGAEKFWNLLKTEPYVHALGALTGNQAVQQVKAGLKAIYLSGWQVAADANLSGNMYPD
FT                   QSLYPANSVPHVVKRINQALQRADQIQHLEGEGNIDYFAPIVADAEAGFGGQLNVFELM
FT                   KGMIESGASAVHFEDQLSSEKKCGHLGGKVLLPTQTAVKNLIAARLAADVMGVPTLLIA
FT                   RTDADAADLITSDVDPVDRQFITGERTAEGFYRTRAGIDQAIARGLAYAPYADLVWCET
FT                   SEPNLEQAQKFADAIHEKFPGKMLAYNCSPSFNWKKKLDKKTIEKFQREIAKMGYKFQF
FT                   VTLAGFHALNHSMFELARGYKTRGMAAYSELQEREFASEINGYTATRHQREVGTGYFDE
FT                   VAQVVSGGTSSTTALKGSTEEEQFQAHK"
FT   gene            complement(586260..586496)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0635"
FT   CDS             complement(586260..586496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0635"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67669.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNEKSYTEMMKSLARKKKVIDTVSMLDVYIEMVIDESLFKRQKE
FT                   LLETNINTALDQRDEIAFYELSAQYQSLLQTST"
FT   gene            586673..588652
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0636"
FT   CDS             586673..588652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0636"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67670.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLKKRTVMIEDLYELKSVYNPQISPDRKSVVYTVRETKKIENA
FT                   YETQLFMLDLETKETKQLTYYKGNNHSPVWSPDGKWIAFLSDRSQAVQLYLLAATGGEA
FT                   EALTDLEKGVSNPVWSPYSDEIMFSTKVGEKAVRVEQNHEHPQPYEVERLLYKSDVSGY
FT                   LKGEYTHVAVVKLKNKEVTFLTDGPYHHSVGCWSPDANSIVFCSSRGENPDLSLTMDVF
FT                   ILHRDTKKVTSITAETGYFHQVSWSPDGSYIAYIGNERTYGSASMNDIYIYQISNQKTA
FT                   CITAGIDLEVGDMVAGDFHFGRTAAGIMWGSNEEFYFVVSEKGSVGIYKGNVNGKLDPV
FT                   FMDNAHVYGVSVLPNCEKAIVAISTFTHPGDLYSLNLKTEELVKLTNVNDSFLKHVQLT
FT                   QAESFYATSTDGIHIHSWVVKAAATNHGSPTILEIHGGPHLMYGHTFMLEFQVLASKGF
FT                   NILFSNPRGGRGYGQAFTDAVRGDYGGMDYTDLMAVTDEAVKRYSYINEDKLGVTGGSY
FT                   GGFMTNWIVGSTNRFKAAVTQRSISNWTSFYGVSDIGYYFTEWELKADIYENPEKLWNH
FT                   SPLRLAENVKTPLLILHSEQDYRCPIEQAEQLYVALKRKNKEVEFIRFPQSNHELSRSG
FT                   KPNLRTARLKYLTSWFKRYLKQSQ"
FT   gene            588815..589432
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0637"
FT   CDS             588815..589432
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0637"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67671.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFETLKHYLTLDGVLELLKQYQSFGIIPGLLFPILEAFIPILPL
FT                   FAFVMANAAAFGLWLGFLISWVGSCVGSLLVFLIFRKYGQARFLHFISRHAQIRKIMIW
FT                   VERHGFGPLFIMLCFPFTPSSAINVVAGLSRVSMAQFMLAVLAGKMVMIFMMSFIGADF
FT                   VSFVKQPLKAVLVLVIIFVLWLVGKQIERRLNEKSKVKQYDK"
FT   gene            590013..590753
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0638"
FT   CDS             590013..590753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0638"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67672"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67672.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKDKVAIITGAANGLGFEASRIFAQEGAKVAMVDYDAKTGEER
FT                   AAQLKEEGGDVAFFQVNVADRDSVDAMVEEVVKRYSKIDILINNAGITRDGMLTKLSVE
FT                   NFQAVINVNLTGVFHCTQAVVPHMIAQGKGKIISTSSVSGVYGNVGQTNYAATKAGVVG
FT                   MTKTWAKELGRKGINVNAVAPGFIETDMVKAMPDKIIDQMKSTIPLQRLGQPSDIGYAY
FT                   LYLASDESNYINGTTLHVDGGIMM"
FT   gene            591016..594516
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0639"
FT   CDS             591016..594516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0639"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease, subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67673.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLQFLLGRSGSGKTEYLLNSMRQELLNAPLGHPLIYIVPEQMTF
FT                   QSEYALVQTPGLEGMMRAQVYSFTRLAWRILQEVGGISRYHVDQTGIHMMLKKIIEHQK
FT                   EELRLFANSSEQAGFIEELEKMVKEFKQYTVDAPSLEEMKKKLQAEDEKVLADKLHDLH
FT                   LIYGELEKQLMTKYVDGEDYLKLLSEKVASSAYLAQATIYVDGFHHYTPQELTVLVELM
FT                   KVCREVKIAVTSDYSYQDFIPNDLHLFRLTSETYQELMGLAAENGIEIQEPIVFNEQKR
FT                   HQNSPELAYLERYYDERPTPEFQSEPENIQLLPAVSRRAEVEGIAREVLSLVRDRGYRY
FT                   RDIALIVRNAEDYHDLLQTIFRDYEIPYFIDQKRAMFHHPLVEFVRSVLEVVSGSWRYE
FT                   TIFRAVKTDLLFPLSSDVHQLREEMDELENYVLAYGIQGSKWTSKEPFTYRKYRSLEDM
FT                   NLGKTDEELAFEQKINELKNMIVPPIYSLQQKLKQGKIGKEKAEALYRFLTNLDIPQKI
FT                   EALRNRCEEEGKLQEAREHEQVWKAILHLFDQFVEMMGEEKVSISLFADLFETGLDSMQ
FT                   FALVPPALDQVVVASFERSRLSDIKASFVLGVNDGVIPAKPKSDGLLSEKEREQLLESG
FT                   LLLAPTGRQKLFDEQFLIYLALSSSSEKLYVSYPLANEEGKTLLPSLVINRVKELFPLL
FT                   QEKLLMTEPTDLEEEKQVDYITNPLTSIAHLASQLQGWKRHYPMSSAWWDVYNFYVENP
FT                   DWNSYSEKVLSSLFYQNEAKRLTKKTSQRLYGKHIQASVSRMEKFEACPYAHFASHGLK
FT                   LKERKVFKLAAPDIGELFHAALKMISDELRGGQKEWKNLTRKDCQQLSTAAVHELAPRL
FT                   QNEILLSSNRHHYLTHKLQQIIERASLVLSEHAKMSGFVPVGLELGFGPSAELPSMQFT
FT                   LPNGHTMELVGRIDRVDKAESSKGLLLRIVDYKSSDKALNLVEVYYGLSLQILAYLDIV
FT                   VTYAEQLLHDNRGALPAGVLYFHVHNPMINSTKALQPDQIEAEIFKKFKMKGLLVGDEE
FT                   AVRLMDETLESGHSQVISAGIKKTGGFYSNSSVASEEDFTHLRQYVRGKFVEAGTEITN
FT                   GKIDISPYKLKDKTPCAFCEYRSICQFDESMENNEYRQLSTESQSVILDKIREEAKRDE
FT                   "
FT   gene            594509..598246
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0640"
FT   CDS             594509..598246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="addA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0640"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent nuclease, subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67674.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDIHVKPADSQWTDDQWNAIVSSGQDILVAAAAGSGKTAVLVE
FT                   RIIKKITMGDEPIDVDRLLVATFTNASAAEMRNRIGEALEKELKKNPSSLHLRRQLNLL
FT                   NRASISTLHSFCLEVIRTYYYLIDVDPGFRIADDTEADLLREEVLEELFEEQYSIEQNE
FT                   RFFDLIDRYTSDRNDLDIQLMVRKLYDFARSNPDPNGWLEMIVSQYDVTEDSSIDSLPF
FT                   LSFLLQEVTTQLMGIESILKQGLELTKLPGGPAPRAVNAEEDLAQIHRLISASKHSFAD
FT                   LHEEMQNLNFTRLKPCKGEAYDSQLLDDFGELRKKAKTSLEKLHADLFSRPLHGYMADF
FT                   EKMKPVIETLIFLVQRFGERYEHMKKEKGLVDFSDLEHYCLQILSVKEDGVLKPSSIAQ
FT                   KYRTQFEEVLVDEYQDTNMVQETLIKLVTRDSEEQGNLFMVGDVKQSIYRFRLAEPFLF
FT                   LTKYKRFTQDGRQFGKRIDLNKNFRSRSQVLDATNFIFNQLMDEEVGEIAYDDDASLKL
FT                   GASYPKVEGMETELLLIAKENAEEGGEEESDSSLVAFSEAELETAQLEARAMARKIKEL
FT                   VQNRFQIYDRKLDIMRNVTYRDFVILLRSMPWAAQIMDEFKQEGVPIYANLSTGYFDAT
FT                   EVMIMMSLLKVVDNPHQDIPLASVLRSPVVGLSDEELATLRAEQKKGTYYDALKTYLAV
FT                   SDDEELRDKVKYFYEQLKAWRTQARQSSLSELVWQIYRDTGFFEFVGGLPGGKQRQANL
FT                   RALYDRARQYEATSFRGLFRFLRFIERMQDRGNDLGAARALGEQEDVVRLMTIHSSKGL
FT                   EFPVVFVAGLARQFNLMDLNKAYLLDKELGFGSKYIDPKLRITYPTLLQQTMKKKMKKE
FT                   SMAEEMRVLYVALTRAKEKLILVGTVKDAPEKLRQWSSVMAHEDWTLPAHVRRDAKCYL
FT                   DWIGPSLIRHQNVSHMVEGEVQPAEMIHQHASSWKLSTLLAGDLAEQPLEEQQHHEELL
FT                   NALQKHEPVSESSDYKDEVYRRLNWSYDYRVASVHRSKQSVSELKRQQQLTDAGGSDDL
FT                   VRGSKAPLENRPLFLQEKSLTGAERGTATHAVMQQLPLNKAYTLEMVQDFIQSMVTKEL
FT                   LTQEQADAVDANDVADFLDSDIAQGIRTARTVYREMPFSLGVSAKEIYDHWEQEDETIL
FT                   VQGIIDCLYETEEGLVLLDFKTDNISDRFQGDFERAKPFLIDRYRIQLELYAKAIERIV
FT                   KQPVQHRYLYFLDGGHAVEI"
FT   gene            598300..599484
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0641"
FT   CDS             598300..599484
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0641"
FT                   /product="nuclease SbcCD, D subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67675"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67675.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLHTADWHLGRTLEGRSRLAEQAQFLDELADIVEEEKIDAILM
FT                   AGDAFDTVNPPAAAEQLFYESMSRLSNNGRRPIIVIAGNHDNPDRLSAASPLAVHQNIT
FT                   LLGLPTTDVESIHIPTSDEMLKVAALPYPSESRLKELLAQENDEQVLRNSYDARVKGIF
FT                   DKMSEQFTTDSVNIAMSHIYVAGGSSTDSERPIEVGGAYTVAATSLPANAQYVALGHLH
FT                   RPQMINRASTLARYSGSPLAYSFSESGYAKSVTILDAKPGKEIEMTEIPLSSGKPLARW
FT                   KAKNGLAEVYTWLDEQKDTQAWVDLEVHVEDALSLEEIHRLRKLHPGFIHIRPVFKAEE
FT                   LALETRSQREVPIEELFTKFYSRQTGGGAPDTELVKLFLTLINDEEVSGKEDEK"
FT   gene            599481..602873
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0642"
FT   CDS             599481..602873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sbcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0642"
FT                   /product="nuclease SbcCD, C subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR038729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67676.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPINLTVSGLHSFREKQTVDFEALCSGGVFGIFGPTGSGKSSIL
FT                   DAITLALYGKVERAANNTQGILNHGENELKVSFTFELENANHKKRYTVERSFKRTDELR
FT                   VKSASSRLIEIEDETYVLADKTNDVNQQVQELLGLTIDDFTRAVVLPQGKFAEFLSLKG
FT                   TERRQMLQRLFNLEQYGDQLSKKIRYQVQQLKTDLDKITAEQTGLGEASTEKVTEAEQL
FT                   VSDSIVLLEKREKEASDLQERYDQQASLWKAQQEKALIEEKLVHASKQEEEIRQKQDVL
FT                   TKAQQAERLFPYLETFEQAEKQQKLYEDKVEKLKAQIVQKSEEYKRSNSLYEQARLQKN
FT                   EQQPKLVVQKEQLQQASDLQKQIKEGQQEIKEGEVSLQQKQQALQAKNDELMEADKRYQ
FT                   QGLTLQKELKEALTKVEIQPDYRQAVQQAFYRYQVWNNDKKNLDEGQKTYKEKAEQLKH
FT                   LHTQKQTHQERYQQTVEQSKGLFSDIQGLYHTVCEREKEFQQLFQQADRLMSDLKRRKE
FT                   KEWSRRLAHQLAEQLTQGEPCPVCGSEHHPNPVLHQQEDDITTESADQFEDQVNQLREQ
FT                   RFSYSSLKMQLEQLAKPLVEKIPELAEFMNEAGEVPALGEMDTDAFGHYAKKIEVEIKS
FT                   LEQDYLQVSEKQQAILGQMQKVQQSLEKIELELAHYQKEQAELEGKVNQQKQALQAGKE
FT                   AFQQDYPSFVFEEMEKINKRLTEREKEEQTIKARIEKSSLFFENQQKKIERLKEEKYAG
FT                   EKEFTELKAMLSHKQSLVHSQIERLRTLTDQEDIEQALQKTVLLLAELETNEQQAYQHW
FT                   QTVQKAYQTLQMDEKAASESLETAHMQYKKAAEKWEEAIGNSLFSEGKEVQQALLSHDE
FT                   MKLLDETVQAYWDNIKQMKSSIEQLNIQLNHQSIEEQQFEETQQLLHDIKAAVKEAVQL
FT                   KGAAEQTLKSVKERHERFLVLEQDREEKQALFEQYQKLQTVFKGNAFVEYIAEEQLMSV
FT                   SRDASERLGILTRQRYAIEVDSQGGFIMRDDANGGVKRPVSTLSGGETFLTSLALALSL
FT                   SAQIQLRGEYPLQFFFLDEGFGTLDGELLDTVVTALEKLQSNNLSIGVISHVQELRARL
FT                   PKRLIVEPSEPSGKGTSVRVETL"
FT   gene            602888..603193
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0643"
FT   CDS             602888..603193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0643"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKDRRIGTCELCGRQDVMTTVHHLTPKEMGGAFEPTANLCVPC
FT                   HKQIHALYTNDELAIRLNTISLLQADSKISSFIKWIRKQPSSKLPKTKKSNSRKSK"
FT   gene            complement(603240..603458)
FT                   /gene="gerPF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0644"
FT   CDS             complement(603240..603458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0644"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67678.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIIGPVSITSVGGGVVTFGDTFYVSPKSAAKTASGSGSLNTGN
FT                   FVNTNNGISGTNTLDPDLFDQNIAANA"
FT   gene            complement(603518..603949)
FT                   /gene="gerPE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0645"
FT   CDS             complement(603518..603949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPE"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0645"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67679.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRTSSVNYIEINSLSASSFCQIGDSTEIHLLNKALADRRQYPF
FT                   FYGREGNFDDYAIFNEPIPHGDYEPIPVQTWNEIPLIRVNRIDIKGCSFSSVIHVGSTC
FT                   NVYAEARIKHIRELINDEPSKEAEAGTSSSASSQASSSE"
FT   gene            complement(603962..604138)
FT                   /gene="gerPD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0646"
FT   CDS             complement(603962..604138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0646"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67680.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNVVNRELLVGDVSITGVSSSSLFLIGDANYISLSSTFDTPAE
FT                   SLIIGPYVPLSLS"
FT   gene            complement(604135..604836)
FT                   /gene="gerPC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0647"
FT   CDS             complement(604135..604836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0647"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67681"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67681.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIQQVHQYVQQMSSYIQQQEGRIAQLEKNVQELQQKIKELGEQ
FT                   PPIKIDKIEYKFEQLKIDSLDGTLNIGLNPLTPDNLEDIIINEKPEVTFSQGQQPQGEQ
FT                   PGQPGGPGPQNPSLKPLDRQLEKQWVSDIHETILAELNQYGFSMVQHVLDERSMMIDES
FT                   YYEFILEDIKKQLQQRITFYIQQVQPEEMERNFEQIKPQIISKLYEDMKKGIDAFLTYL
FT                   PESLKKGGPPS"
FT   gene            complement(604926..605207)
FT                   /gene="gerPB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0648"
FT   CDS             complement(604926..605207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0648"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67682.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMNFYVNQSICIQSMKISAVSNSSVLQIGSVGVIKPNSNLFNTG
FT                   GFTGAAPTETKKGILGSVSPSTFTPGTGAGTAPAPFSQSLTPPARDND"
FT   gene            complement(605232..605453)
FT                   /gene="gerPA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0649"
FT   CDS             complement(605232..605453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gerPA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0649"
FT                   /product="spore germination protein PA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67683.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAIVGVVNLNSVGSASVFHIGDVYTIAPISTAKTFAGAGSFNTG
FT                   DGLYVVNQQSSTNTSDNDVNDQNVAGNL"
FT   gene            605652..606824
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0650"
FT   CDS             605652..606824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0650"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFKMNAADKEQRIEAADVLKGIALIGILLMNMPDFYSPASYYD
FT                   HNLLDGSRMNYVANGLVDVVVGQTGYALLAILFGFGFMKMFQRTYERQVSFTPFYVRRI
FT                   TALLFIGAIHALFIWHGDMIVMYSFFALIMLFFQEAKKEVLLAWGTGIFSIYAVIMIVI
FT                   LTAAALVNEGDTAAGIHQPIIDQALQAYGHGSFASIFHQRLLDWYYAYNLNTVPFLFLS
FT                   LFPLFLLGGFMAKSEWFEEIEEYIVETKWLCLISFIVYAASSVLPYVLDHNVATSYIHD
FT                   TIGGTAGAIFIVTLVTLAMRSVSIQKVMQPFAFLGRMILTNYIVQSIVCTFLFYSYGLG
FT                   YYGHISIVEGLAIAGIIIFVQLLGSWIWMSLFSDGPLEKLIRYATYGRSR"
FT   gene            606903..607250
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0651"
FT   CDS             606903..607250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0651"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67685.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPLHIHVTLWTLLIISFVVSLILHRAGKAKGQKILHMVARLLYL
FT                   LVLVSGLHMLAAWYHFQGAALIKGIAGVLVLVGMEMVLVRTEKRKRTGVAWAVLVIALI
FT                   LVFYYGYVVLG"
FT   gene            complement(607292..607852)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0652"
FT   CDS             complement(607292..607852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0652"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67686.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHYSKQQALNNQPRSFVIGTVECVDSQWIFFEDESDEASMLHEV
FT                   MDDTLELLIDTRWEKAIMVDDRQIKLHDGTYLLRNGDKLRLTKKLPYAYEQLLQSLPKE
FT                   TFLSFTQHLNSLKFSLYDCIYCHNTLCFLPTDGDTKGANFIIYDNEEKICAVQHLFERG
FT                   THHLDRFEYTVNDGERSMNLFLD"
FT   gene            608024..609871
FT                   /gene="asnO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0653"
FT   CDS             608024..609871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnO"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0653"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthase (glutamine-hydrolyzing)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67687.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGITGWVDLKRSLLNETATITKMADTLSKRGPDDTNVWTQQHVA
FT                   FGHKRLVVVDPQGGRQPMTREKNEQRYTLCYNGELYNTEDIRKELLKRGYQFQGHSDTE
FT                   VLLTSYIEWKESCVDHFNGIFAFSIWDEANEKLFIARDRMGVKPLFYRSYEGGIQFASE
FT                   LKAILAHPEVKAEVGLDGLAEVFGLGPSRSPGHGVFKEINELRPAHALTLTRNGLKIWR
FT                   YWNVKSEQHTDDLGETTEKVKFLVQDAIVRQLVSDVPVCTFLSGGVDSSAITAIAANAF
FT                   KESGKGSLHTYSIDYEDNDKFFKANEFQPNSDGTYIKLMSDTFQTNHHRCIISTEDLVQ
FT                   HLTEAVEVRDLPGMADVDSSLLWFCREIKQDFVVSLSGECADEIFGGYPWFHRKHDLSS
FT                   DTFPWMRSLDARIDLLQSSWRKKLQLEDYVRARYEETLKEVPELEGESLEDAQRRKLFY
FT                   LNQIWFMTTLLDRKDRMSMGASLEVRVPFADHRLVEYAWNIPWEMKMTGNKEKGILRKA
FT                   LEGILPHDVLYRKKSPYPKTHNPAYTKAVTVWLQSLLQDKQSPLHEFFDKQQLKHIIDT
FT                   GGEGFKAPWFGQLMTGPQLLAHLAQIHVWFTHNNIQIVE"
FT   gene            610187..611719
FT                   /gene="crtI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0654"
FT   CDS             610187..611719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0654"
FT                   /product="phytoene desaturase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67688.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKNVIVIGAGPGGLAAAMLLASHGYKVDVYEKQGYVGGRNSAIK
FT                   MSGYTFDMGPTFLSMPQIFEELFQAANRNAHDYMDLKRLNLMYELIFDDAQIQMTDNHK
FT                   KMKEEIERLYPGNGEGYERFMKDTEAKMAALLPLLQGEMDRFHHYLKPETIRALPHLSL
FT                   GKTLYDVLGKYFTDEKLKLAFTFQSKYLGMSPWECPGAFSILSFMEHAYGIFHPIGGVN
FT                   QLSQAMAKVVEEHQGHIHLNQGVQKLWIENKRVKGIILENGERIGADDVIINGDFAHAM
FT                   TNLIDEGTLKKYAVKKLEKKKYSCSTFMIYLGIDKQYKDLPHHTIVFAEDYKKNVEEIT
FT                   KTLALSEDPSIYIQNPGVTDPTLAPEGKSALYILAPVPNNFSGINWDEKQKDFRDAVLK
FT                   IVEKKTGFKDLESHIEVEKIISPKQWEEDVLVYKGATFNLGHQLTQMMVLRPHNKFEEL
FT                   ENCWLVGGGTHPGSGLPTILESSRITTKLILKRDGQLLNEPFKTMKEMESAL"
FT   gene            611716..613173
FT                   /gene="crtI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0655"
FT   CDS             611716..613173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crtI"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0655"
FT                   /product="phytoene desaturase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67689.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTAIVGGGIGGLITALLLSKRGFSVDIFEKENKLGGRLAFVEKD
FT                   GYKIDEGPTIVLLPLMLERILDEAGISASQYELIRCDPLYDIHFPDGTTYTKKATEKDQ
FT                   LEEISRLFPGEEQNYRRFMTELKKRFELGSKEFLEKTFVNKRDFWTWQNIKALKKMNAN
FT                   KSMRKFVSTYFHDERLVDAYSLQSLYIGGNPYSAPAIYSLVPYSEHAHGIYYVKGGYAS
FT                   LVPLLEKALIEQGVNIHLNKAVQELSISGDKTEGVIVDEKLYPFDQVVLNGDFPNMAKI
FT                   ARKKEKKYVPSSSCLLLYLGLKRKYDHHNVHQYFMGNDLAKHMEAVFKHKTIPEDPAIY
FT                   TFNPSVIDPSLAPEGKSVLYALVPVPSGGHIDWSNQQDFVDGIIRTLEEKGFEELRKEI
FT                   EWVKVRTPNDAQAFGLYEGGSFGIAPELFQSGVFRPQYQPYEYQNVFAVGASIHPGGGV
FT                   PIVMQGAKMLADHLIEQSSVQTVAKLS"
FT   gene            613232..614080
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0656"
FT   CDS             613232..614080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0656"
FT                   /product="phytoene synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67690.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNISLDKAYNQCEEIIKENSKTFYKAFSMLPSKQRKAVWAVYAF
FT                   CRQVDDIVDEGCNPGIELQQFESEFARFKNGELLNESAMWVALRNVFEQYEMNVQAFDD
FT                   MITGQRMDLVKKEYDTLDEVKTYSYHVASTVGLMLLPILAPTTHKELEEEAVALGIAMQ
FT                   LTNILRDVGEDLERGRIYLPKDLMNSYGYTRMLLENRWVTSEFIEMWEHLAKEAEMYYI
FT                   KGLQSIHKYPVASRLPLTGAAHLYRAILDKIRKENYDVFTEKHFVTSQVKKKIMTSIST
FT                   G"
FT   gene            614266..614607
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0657"
FT   CDS             614266..614607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0657"
FT                   /product="Nitrogen regulatory protein P-II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67691.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVEAVIRPEKFQALRVKLEEVGINGLTVSEVAGCGQQKGEQGL
FT                   FRGQSFEIKLVPKVKVEMILETEQVDEVIKIIQSICSTNQIGDGKIFVYPVEDAVRIRT
FT                   GEAGVEAIL"
FT   gene            614758..616044
FT                   /gene="amt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0658"
FT   CDS             614758..616044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="amt"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0658"
FT                   /product="ammonium transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67692.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGAVLVFLMHAGFAMVETGFTRSKNSLNILMKNMLTLAVSSVLY
FT                   FVVGFALMFGSTKGGFIGSSGFFLNGESDQMSFFVFQIVFAATCATIISGAVAERMKLS
FT                   SYMMLTIAMVAVIYPVVGHWVWGGGWLSKLGFVDFAGSTVVHLTGALGAAVAVIFLEAR
FT                   LGKYGSDGKVNAIQGHNILLGALGVFILWFGWFGFNGGSTLAADPALVPGIIATTLMSG
FT                   SCGVLSSALYTKFRYKRIDASLTLNGALAGLVGITAGTANVSISGAIVIGLIAGIILVE
FT                   AVHFIDSKMKLDDPVGAITVHGICGIWGTLAVGLFDTANGLFYGGGVQLLGIQALGIIA
FT                   VMGWTIGTVGLFLFVLTRFSSIRVSSEEEIAGLDFAEHGSSAYEFLESFVATGDGNLHP
FT                   EFGVGLIDRLNKVGKVSDKPHISNVNETV"
FT   gene            616194..617708
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0659"
FT   CDS             616194..617708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0659"
FT                   /product="alpha amylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67693.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWKRTSMLLILLLLFGSSASAQDHKDIRDEVIYSLMINRFYNGS
FT                   EQNDRNVNYERSDAYYGGDLQGIAQKLDYIQEMGFTAVLLTPFMENDETGYHGYAVTNH
FT                   YKIDDHFGTLKDLQNLVKKAHERNIKIMVEFPLTISNNHTWVADKGKQTWISNESGTDN
FT                   EVIKALPHLNLKESAVQKYLIKNAAWWSKQADIDGYYVKDIDQAPSAFISSFSKTLKSM
FT                   DPSFLLIGEINGQPLKKNEQADSLGVDLLVDRTLAEATAATFSGTNRPQKMLYDKWGKR
FT                   SNQPLANFLDDVHSTRFTAQALKSENHPGARTKQGLSYLYTSPSVPIVFYGTEIALNGG
FT                   KGAENYGMMNFLANPDIIDHLKKLAELRAKSPSLRKGSFTLVSEQKGVAVYKRRYKDET
FT                   TFVVINNTKETSVINVPLKKVGKENELRGLITEGIIRPVDDVYNISSEPETTNVYKVVK
FT                   KSGFNIGYIAAVAAVYTGFGIFLYKASSKRRKEKKISQSRKKDSAS"
FT   gene            617766..618800
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0660"
FT   CDS             617766..618800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0660"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LacI family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67694.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTIKDVANLANVAPSTVSRVIADSSRISEKTKQRVRSAMKELG
FT                   YHPNIIARSLANQTTEAVGLVMPSSADKVFQNPFFPEVLRGISTGAHENKRAIYMSTGE
FT                   TEEEIFAEVVQMVQGRRVDGLILLYSKVDDQVLSYLQEQSVPFVVIGKPFKHSESITFV
FT                   DNDNFKAGKEATEYLIESGHERIAFIGGSLELVVTIDRLTGYDKAIQKANIPYRDEYVI
FT                   HEEFLQKGGKEAVCELLSLKERPTALVVADDLMALGVLNTLDEMGISVPEDISIVSFNN
FT                   VLIAEMARPALTSIDINIFELGYQAVRCLIKQIETPYAVAEQVRVPHKMIKRQSCKTIQ
FT                   MTKR"
FT   gene            619179..620726
FT                   /gene="rocA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0661"
FT   CDS             619179..620726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0661"
FT                   /product="delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67695.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVSYSHEPFTNFKEENNKKAFQEALTYVNTQLGKTYPLVIDGEK
FT                   VETEEKITSVNPANIKEVIGYVSTVNKDLAEQAMQSALKAFETWKKWKVEHRADILFRA
FT                   AAIIRRRKHEFSSYLVKEAGKPWNEADADTAEAIDFLEYYARQVLTLKDGSPVQSRDGE
FT                   YNQYNYIPLGVGIIISPFNFPLAIMAGTAVAAIVTGNTILLKPADATPVVAAKFVEVME
FT                   EAGLPKGVLNFIPGATPEIGDYLVEHPKTRFVSFTGSRAVGCRIYERAAKVQPGQKWLK
FT                   RVIAEMGGKDTVVVDKDADLDLAASSIVYSAFGFAGQKCSAGSRAVVHQDVYDEVLEKA
FT                   VALTKTLTVGTPEEVSTYMGPVIHEASYNKVLSYIEIGKEEGRLVAGGEADNSTGYFIQ
FT                   PTIFADVDEKARLMQEEIFGPVVAFSKARDFDHMMEIANNTEYALTGALLSNNREHIER
FT                   AREEFHVGNLYFNRGCTGAIVGYQPFGGFNMSGTDSKAGGPDYLVLHMQAKTTSETF"
FT   gene            620750..621955
FT                   /gene="rocD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0662"
FT   CDS             620750..621955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0662"
FT                   /product="ornithine--oxo-acid transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67696.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTETQKTVKIIEQTEKFGAHNYHPLPIVIEKAEGVWVHDPENNK
FT                   YMDMLSAYSAVNQGHRHPKIIEALKRQADKVTLTSRAFHNDQLGPWYEKICKLTNKNMA
FT                   LPMNTGAEAVETAIKAARRWAYDVKGVAENQAQIIACVGNFHGRTMTAVSLSSEAEYQR
FT                   GFGPMLPGLQTIPYGDLEALKAAITPNTAAFLIEPIQGEAGIVLPPEGFLKAAADLCKE
FT                   HNVLFIADEIQVGLARTGKMFACDWEGVEPDMLILGKALGGGVFPISCVVANEDILSVF
FT                   NPGSHGSTFGGNPLACAVSLAALEVIEDEELPARSLELGSYFKQKLQSLSNPVIKEVRG
FT                   RGLFIGVELHEEARPYCEKLKDQGLLCKETHSTVIRFAPPLTISKEELDWAIERIEKVF
FT                   AE"
FT   gene            622059..623738
FT                   /gene="rocB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0663"
FT   CDS             622059..623738
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0663"
FT                   /product="arginine utilization protein RocB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67697.1"
FT                   /translation="MYIQLSQLSMEEQVECLTKALVKIKSINGTSGEVKIADFIKNTLQ
FT                   SFPYFKENPLHVWEQKINGDTLGRKNVFAFIQGSKKNAQTMIYHAHLDTVGIEDFGPLK
FT                   DIALDPEELQRYFSMHNINEDVQRDARSGEWMFGRGAVDMQSGIAVHLANVLHFTKHPN
FT                   KLEGNVLFMVNPDEESQHAGIISAVSELNRLKKEKNLSYVAAINTDFITPLYEGDSTRY
FT                   IYTGAAGKLLPCFYIYGREVHVGDTLAGIDPNLIASEITGSIHNNINLAENIEGELVLP
FT                   PSCLYQRDNKEAYNVQTAVSSHLYFNYFIYERTAKEVMSQLIGLSIEACEKVEKKLSDY
FT                   YELFVQRTNLPKRNLSWKVDVVSLEDYLEELDQKGINAQACIERAFEQYAHLELRTRCF
FT                   KVIEELQKLDPHQSPRVIVFFAPPYLPHNHLKKDESRDQQLLYPLQAAVEKVGKQTGET
FT                   FQFKKFFPYLADGSFLSLHETDEEIDAFTRNFPGWGIAGAIPFREIRELNIPSINIGVY
FT                   GKDGHKWTERVYKPYSFGVLPKLIQETTVQMLKSRHACTNHI"
FT   gene            623762..625180
FT                   /gene="rocC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0664"
FT   CDS             623762..625180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0664"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67698.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRHTEQNQLQRTMKSRHLFMIALGGVIGTGLFLGSGFTISQAGP
FT                   GGAILAYIIGGFLMYLVMLCLGELAVAMPVSGSFQEYATRFLGPSTGFMIGWLYWFSWA
FT                   NTTGLEFTSAGILMQRWFPDVPVWSWCLIFGVITFLINALSARSYAETEFWFSSIKVTA
FT                   IILFILIGGAAVFGFIDFKGGEPAPFLSHFTQGAGLFPNGILAVLLTLVTVNFSFQGTE
FT                   LVGIAAGESESPEKTLPRSIRNVIWRTLFFFVLAMFVLVSILPYKTAGVIESPFVAVLD
FT                   QIGIPYAADIMNFVILTAVLSVANSGVYAASRMLWSLSNSNMGPKSLKKLSSKGVPINA
FT                   LIVTMIISGCSLITSIVAAETVYLWFISISGMVTIIVWMSICASQFMFRRRFLAEGGDI
FT                   KELKFKTPLYPFVPILGFCLYGLVLISLIFIPDQRIGLYCGVPLIIVLYVYYHVGIKKN
FT                   IDQKQSDSPVYKAK"
FT   gene            complement(625208..626620)
FT                   /gene="rocR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0665"
FT   CDS             complement(625208..626620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rocR"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0665"
FT                   /product="arginine utilization regulatory protein RocR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67699"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67699.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTLSTLKHIYETILNKVDAGIHAVDETGKTIIYNEKMTKMELM
FT                   DEQDVLHKNLLDVFMFKENQQSTLVQALQKGKETVNVKQTYFNNQGQEITTINNTFPIL
FT                   KDGVIQGAVEIAQDVTKLERLIRQNIRQKGNTRFTFDSIIGSSQAVHDVIEDAKRATRT
FT                   PSYVLIIGETGTGKELFAQSIHNGSSRSSAPFISQNCAALPDNLIESLLFGTKRGAFTG
FT                   AMDNPGLFEQAQGGTLLLDEINSLNPNLQAKLLRVLQEKTVRRIGDTVDKPVNVRVIAN
FT                   MNEDPIDAIAENRLRKDLYYRLGVVTLFIPPLRERKEDIIELTKFFIKKYNDLFQMNVK
FT                   TVDHQVMSSFLSYDWPGNVRELEHIIEGAMNLVMDEDVIHYSHLPFQYRTKFQLKQHEH
FT                   FENKASSDATSYPSAFHPSLPLKEQLLAFEAECIKQTLEQHRHNISKSAKILGLTRQSL
FT                   QYRMKRLNIRSK"
FT   gene            complement(626725..627588)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0666"
FT   CDS             complement(626725..627588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0666"
FT                   /product="short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67700.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQNQKQNFPPQHQQTQPGIEKDMHPIPTSIAPDYKASGKLQNKV
FT                   AIITGGDSGIGRSVAYHYAKEGANVVITYLNEHDDANETKKQVERMEASCLLLAGDIGD
FT                   EHFCQEVVSKAIQTFGKIDILVNNAAEQHPQKSITDITTEQLTRTFQTNIFSIFHLTKA
FT                   ALPHLKQGSAIINTTSVTAYHGHDQLIDYSSTKGAIVAFTRSLSASLATKGIRVNGVAP
FT                   GPIWTPLIPSTFDEQQVATFGSNTPMKRAGQPSELGPAYVYLASSDSSYMSGQVLHING
FT                   GSIVNG"
FT   gene            complement(627729..628220)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0667"
FT   CDS             complement(627729..628220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0667"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035570"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67701.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDSSFDIVSQVDLSEVTNGITMATKEIKTRYDFKGSKSEISLE
FT                   NEELVLISDDEFKLEQLKDVLISKLIKRGVPTRNISYGKIENASGGTVRQRAKLIQGID
FT                   KDNAKKLNTIIKNTGLKVKSQIQDDQLRVSGKNRDDLQQIISAIRSADLPIDVQFINYR
FT                   "
FT   gene            628476..629339
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0668"
FT   CDS             628476..629339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0668"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67702.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVEAGMKAYLTVNRETPIGYMLAEGEEEILLHKNETTRELAEGE
FT                   EVEVFLYLDQHDRLTATMHLPLVEEGVYEWVEVVDVNPGLGVFVNIGMNKDMLIGSTDL
FT                   PALEDLWPEVGNKVYCTMKISKRGKMYGKIATDDVMKAMALDAPPELFNREVSGYIYRV
FT                   LRVGSFIMTDEGYVGFIHESERRKEPKLGTYVTGRVINVKEDGTLNVSLLPRKQESMDE
FT                   DAQVLYDYMESRGGVMPFWDKSYPEDIRERFNMSKAAFKRALGKLMKEGKVYQEEGWTY
FT                   FKKEEN"
FT   gene            complement(629374..629505)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0669"
FT   CDS             complement(629374..629505)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0669"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67703.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKTSDNDKKAKDNNAKLHEKNLQAKHNRELGKHSFSKKTDHL"
FT   gene            complement(629558..630418)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0670"
FT   CDS             complement(629558..630418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0670"
FT                   /product="degV family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67704.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKLLTDSASDLPLSFFQENNVGFLPLRVSLDNQEFLDLQTIEP
FT                   ASVYEAIRKGKMPKTSQAAPTTMYEVFEDIAKSGDSCVYLAFSSELSGTYQTAMMIREE
FT                   LLEKYPDFQLEIIDTKCASLGQGVVTYYAAQLLQQNLSLVEMTEKIKQYALHMEHIFTV
FT                   DDLDFLAQGGRVSKASAFVGGLLNIKPLLHVEDGKLIPIEKIRGRKKVFKRMLDVMEER
FT                   GKNLSSQTIGISHGDDLETALQLKEMIQERFGTKHFIINIIGAAIGSHSGPGTIAVFFL
FT                   NETIE"
FT   gene            630669..631514
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0671"
FT   CDS             630669..631514
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0671"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67705.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMWLETKKAIVVLVGALLNALALNLFLIPANVYSSGFTGVAQLV
FT                   SSIVTDYTPFTISTGVLLLLLNIPVTILGWKKVGKSFTVYSFISVAATTLFLGIIPIQA
FT                   LSKDIILNAVFGGVILAVGVGITLKFGASTGGLDIIALILSRVKDRPIGTYMFILNAII
FT                   IVLAGLLYGAEKSLYTLVTLYTTTRVIDVIHTRHVKLTAMIVTKKGVELRKAIHAKLVR
FT                   GITAVPAKGGFTNEDKEMLMIVLTRYELFDLERVIKEVDPKAFTNIVQTTGIFGLFRKD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(631552..632313)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0672"
FT   CDS             complement(631552..632313)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0672"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024217"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67706.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSLFGQVKDAIRNAVSGHSEDQLHRQKHGNGELDISEGVLNSI
FT                   ASNASPEEQEQLKQFQNSLHQAYDTDGESHSQEKSADITSDTLSHIVQNASPEEKAQLE
FT                   QLQNTLEGGQSHAHGKAHTSSESVAADILSHAQQNASPEEKSQLEQLQSTLEGGQPHAH
FT                   GEAHTSSENVAADMLSHAQQSASPEEQAQLQQLQNTLGAAGQNHQTSQAHTSAASDENI
FT                   AADMLSHAQQNASPEEQAQLQELSNDLKGTH"
FT   gene            complement(632317..632469)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0673"
FT   CDS             complement(632317..632469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0673"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67707.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGRGNRSKRFVKQGADAVQKHDERIPYHMTMAEAEAFQAQQRQT
FT                   PHGGQ"
FT   gene            complement(632588..633400)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0674"
FT   CDS             complement(632588..633400)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0674"
FT                   /product="HAD-superfamily hydrolase, subfamily IIB"
FT                   /EC_number="3.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67708.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDQHLIALDLDGTLLTNEKTISPTTKRVLEKAKQEGHIVMIAT
FT                   GRPYRSSAMYYSELDLSTPIVNFNGALVHHPLQPDFGTHHEPLNRRTVHDIVTAMQDYR
FT                   INNIMAEVQDDVYLHFEDRKLMDVLSLGDPKLQTGDLRHTLQHDPTSILIHADEEHVQD
FT                   IRSHLSDVHAEVLEHRRWGAPWHVVEIVKKGLNKAVGLERVANHYQIPRERIIAFGDED
FT                   NDFEMIKFAGHGIAMENGISELKQLAREVTKSNENDGIAYYLEKTLNL"
FT   gene            633636..633944
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0675"
FT   CDS             633636..633944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0675"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67709.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQLEDKIMESLEEVIDPELGVDIVNLGLVYGVEMEENNTVIVT
FT                   MTLTSIGCPLAGVIGEQVKKQLISLEEVENVEVNITFNPPWDKDRMTRYAKIALGVQ"
FT   gene            complement(633975..634673)
FT                   /gene="fnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0676"
FT   CDS             complement(633975..634673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0676"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator Fnr (anaerobic
FT                   regulatory protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67710.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNITTDSFSNELQQFFMNFDHKISFKKGDFLFQEGSTSTHLFFI
FT                   TSGAVQVGKVTPEGRELTLQLASSGDLVGEVMLFCGSTPHMLQAKASEPCTAISIQKRV
FT                   LENELAQYPALSMEYMKWMGLQIKRMQTKFRDLILNGKKGALYSTLIRMSNSFGVMKPN
FT                   GILLNVTLTNQEIANLCGTSREVVNRMLAELRKNEVISMADGKIIIHKLSFLKKEIDCE
FT                   DCPVELCRIE"
FT   gene            635025..636068
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0677"
FT   CDS             635025..636068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0677"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67711.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYKVGIVGATGYGGVELIRLLANHPHFHVYAVYSSSQDGTELA
FT                   EVYPHLSNAVYTLQDINPKNMAEELDLVFTATPSGVSSKLVPQLIEEGIKVVDLSGDFR
FT                   LKTEALYEKWYKKPAAAEAFLQQSVYGLSEWFADEVESSTFVANPGCYPTATLLGLAPL
FT                   VSKQMVKSNSIIIDAKSGISGAGRGLSQMAHYAEINENMKIYKVNQHQHIPEIESILEK
FT                   WDEEIGHVTFSTHLVPMTRGIMSTIYAELSEESSVQELHQLYVDTYQNSPFVRVRKAGE
FT                   FPSTKEVSASNYCDIGVAFDERTKRITIVSVIDNLVKGAAGQAIQNANIMMGFEQQAGI
FT                   GLLPVFP"
FT   gene            636114..637349
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0678"
FT   CDS             636114..637349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0678"
FT                   /product="arginine biosynthesis bifunctional protein ArgJ"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016117"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67712.1"
FT                   /translation="MITVKQTKEKIKKIENGTIVTPLGFSADGVHAGLRYAKKDLGVIV
FT                   SDVPANCAAVYTLNAFQAAPLAVTKESVAVEQKLQAIVVNSACANACTGEQGLKDAYQM
FT                   RNTCAEKLNILPHHVAVASTGVIGELLDMEKIVKGIGLLSPSSNKEKAEEFQTAILTTD
FT                   TVMKSACYETKIDGKVVTIGGTAKGSGMIHPNMATMLSFITTDAKVEASVLQDALGSIT
FT                   NKSFNQITVDGDTSTNDMVVVLANGKAGHQSLTPDHPEWNSFYEALRLTCEDLAKQIAR
FT                   DGEGATKLIEVNVSGAHTNEEANVIAKQIVGSNLVKTAMYGADANWGRIICSVGYSGVA
FT                   LNPETVNVSLGNIQMLENSQPVSFSEEEAKAYLENDTVEVYVDLQQGNGIGKAWGCDLT
FT                   YDYVKINASYRT"
FT   gene            637362..638186
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0679"
FT   CDS             637362..638186
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0679"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67713.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEKIVVVKCGGSIVNQLTSAFFESIQQLKASGYQIIVVHGGGP
FT                   DIQDTLTKLHIETEFVDGLRKTSKEALEVVTMVLAGKVNKQLVKELQKANLKAVGLSGI
FT                   DGLLLKAEAIDVERLGYVGEVKGVNDTLLKQLTDSQYIPVISSIGADEEGNSYNINADV
FT                   AAGAVAQAVNAEKLMFVTDVKGVLKDGALLPELTKSEIDALIEEKVIYGGMIPKVTSAV
FT                   NALSPLLEEVHIISGTDGFLDKEGKLIGTAIKYSGKGGEDSDEFIVSNISTV"
FT   gene            638152..639306
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0680"
FT   CDS             638152..639306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0680"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67714.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLFPTYQRFDIHVEEAQGTKLIDNKGNEYLDFISGIAVCNVGH
FT                   RHPDVQKAVEEQLNKVWHVSNLFHQSIQEDVAGKLVEHSNGDAVFFCNSGAEANEAAIK
FT                   LARKYTQKHKIITFTKSFHGRTFATMTATGQAKIHDGFGPLVNEFVYVPYNDEEALKQE
FT                   MDDSVAAIMVEVIQGEGGVVPGTEAFLLTIQELCKKHEALFIVDEVQTGIGRTGKPFAY
FT                   QHFNVSPDIITAAKGLGSGMPVGAMIGKGYLKDAFGPGTHGTTFGGNPIALASAKATLN
FT                   IIFNEAFLAEVTEKSLYFTNALKNSIADYSFVTDVRGKGFMIGIECGEHQSALLAAMRE
FT                   KGLLALGAGPHVVRLLPPLTVTKEELDQAIHIIEEAFSQTKITS"
FT   gene            639377..640450
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0681"
FT   CDS             639377..640450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0681"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67715.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGYLHLANGDSFAGHIEHTATHQAEGEIVFFTGMTGYQEVVTDP
FT                   SYKDQIIVFTYPLIGNYGINEKDYESKKPHVAGVVVYECSDEGFHYEAMYSFKQYLKKW
FT                   NIPLITHVDTRAVVKRIRKEGTMQSAFSTSAEPPAFTAECDGYVVKEVSTKEPVTYGNG
FT                   EKHVVLMDFGYKKSILQELLNRECKVTVVPYSTSSSKVKELQPDGIVLSNGPGDPTQVS
FT                   SQLDELKEIISSYPTLGICFGHQLIGLAFGAQTKKLAFGHRGANQPVIDLTNNKVCMTS
FT                   QNHSYVVDEQTITSTPLNVRFKNVNDGSVEGLMHKDLPVMSVQYHPEAHPGPSDSTYIF
FT                   DEFMTKVQQVGSGKVYA"
FT   gene            640443..643553
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0682"
FT   CDS             640443..643553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="carB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0682"
FT                   /product="carbamoyl-phosphate synthase, large subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006275"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67716.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKDQTLKKILVIGSGPIVIGQAAEFDYSGTQACLSLKEEGYEVI
FT                   LINNNPATIMTDTHVADRIYFEPLTVDCVEKIIAKEKPDGLLATLGGQTGLNLALELHE
FT                   QNILPKYDVKLLGTPIESIKKGESREEFRALMNELNEPVPESEVVTKVEEALAFAEKIG
FT                   FPVIVRPAYTLGGTGGGIAHSMEELEKLSASGLRESAITQCLIEKSIAGFKEVEYEVMR
FT                   DVNNTCITICNMENIDPVGVHTGDSVVVAPSQTLTDVEYQMLRSASVKIISSLGIIGGC
FT                   NIQFALDPKSKQYYLIEVNPRVSRSSALASKATGYPIAKIAAKLSVGYTLHELLNPVTG
FT                   DTYASFEPALDYVVVKFPRWPFDKFFYAERTLGTQMKATGEVMAIDRNFTRSFQKALSS
FT                   LEIDLQGLEVEELQELSTDELKSKLSEQSDERIFVILELLRRGTTPEYIHEVTQIDYFY
FT                   LTHFAQLIKMEASLKEVRFDSITAEHFKQVKEHGFTDAYLANVWNVPELDVRAKRKALH
FT                   ITPSYKMVDTCAAEFESSTAYFYSSYYGESEIEPSTNKKVAIIGSGPIRIGQGVEFDYS
FT                   SVHGVLALEKEGYETILINNNPETVSTDFEVADRLYFEPVTVEDVLNVLDAENVKDVIV
FT                   QYGGQTAISLVKGLEEAGVNLLGITNDVIDALEDRDLFYKLLDECDIPHIPGEMAKDEQ
FT                   ELVQKAKDMGFPLLIRPSYVIGGKGMLTIQNETELQACLPAIKASHFPMLIDAYFPGKE
FT                   AEVDVVADGKDVLIPTIVEHIEKAGVHSGDSYALLPAKTVDAAHKEKMVSYAQKIVNKL
FT                   QYRGIMNIQYVIYNDEVYMLEVNPRASRTVPVVSKVCNTPLVSLSTQILLGKSLSEISE
FT                   KLGLLPDPAYTTIKFPVFSTSKLSGVDPLVGPEMKSTGEGIAISSTIEEAAKKVFHQYV
FT                   LSKNGAAEVYINGEAQGLEALVQSAGLTLVKDKEVSEWVKTKEALLYVSLQPEDKESRM
FT                   SALKHGLMVMTEAETASLFFQSFQVDEYQVSSLQEWFQKTKKEVTVS"
FT   gene            643550..644500
FT                   /gene="argF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0683"
FT   CDS             643550..644500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0683"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67717.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVSVNTNLKGKDLLTLKDLSSDDIMSLLESAIELKQKHKNGEI
FT                   VTSLKGKTLGLIFEKSSTRTRVSFEAGMMQLGGNALFLSSQDLQIGRGETIADTARVLS
FT                   EFIDAIMIRTFEHSKIEELADYASIPVINGLTDDYHPCQALADLLTIYEHKKSFEGLKV
FT                   AYVGDGNNVAHSLMIACAKMGIDISIGCPDGYEPKDFVTAYVNEIAATTGAKVTITKDP
FT                   VEAVKNADAIYADVWTSMGQEEEAQQRLKIFAPYQVNEELAAYAKSDYLFLHCLPAHRE
FT                   EEVTASIIDGPNSVVFQQAGNRMHVQKALLQAILA"
FT   gene            644604..645248
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0684"
FT   CDS             644604..645248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0684"
FT                   /product="NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67718"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5DZZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67718.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLVVGANGTTGKQVVEKVANSKQHEAYAMIRDEKQADALKKLG
FT                   ANVVLADLEQDVSDALRGMDAVIFAAGSGGHTGDKKTIAVDQNGAKNIIDEAKNQGVKR
FT                   FVMLSSMGTDAPEQGPEGLQLYLRAKAIADEYLKQSNLQYTIVRPGTLSNDQATGKIDI
FT                   NNDIEDKSQTIPRADVATVLVECLNEEATIGKTFEMLAGETEIEKAIKFTH"
FT   gene            645378..645557
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0685"
FT   CDS             645378..645557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0685"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5DZZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67719.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQNRHFTPGQKAPNNGVYIEIGETGSNVNNPQKVKLKAGERFPE
FT                   TANDDRHWTYMRKP"
FT   gene            645672..648275
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0686"
FT   CDS             645672..648275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0686"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent chaperone ClpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E000"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67720.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINKMTQKLQEGVMEAQSEAIKRNQQEVDIAHLLYTLIHQQDGI
FT                   APRILDHLHIDHQSFQQQVNQLLAKKPAVTGSGAEAGKVYITNKLQQLFVKAQEEASRL
FT                   QDDYVSVEHIFLALAQEPSSSEYGKLFSSHGITKKALQDVLTSLRGNQRITSQNPEVTY
FT                   EALAKYGRDLVAEVRAGNIDPVIGRDGEIRRVIRILSRKTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIVE
FT                   GLAQRIVRRDVPEGLKDKTIFSLDMGALVAGAKFRGEFEERLKAVLQEVKKSNGQILLF
FT                   IDELHTIVGAGRTDGAMDAGNILKPMLARGELHCIGATTLDEYRQYIEKDPALERRFQQ
FT                   VLVEEPSVEDTISILRGLKERFEIHHGVNIHDRAIVSAAVMSDRYISDRFLPDKAIDLI
FT                   DEACATIRTEIDSMPSELDEVTRRVMQLEIEEAALSKETDQASTTRLEAIRKEVSDLKE
FT                   RADTMKLQWEKEKQSIQTVQDVREQLEKAKRDLEEAEGKYDLNKAAELRHGRIPALEKE
FT                   LKQLEETAAEKTQENRLLREEVTEEEIAEIVGRWTGIPVSKLVEGEREKLLKLESILQQ
FT                   RVIGQDEAVSLVTDAVIRARAGIKDPNRPIGSFIFLGPTGVGKTELAKTLAHSLFDSEE
FT                   QMVRIDMSEYMEKHAVSRLIGAPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEAVRRKPYSVVLLDEIEKAHPEV
FT                   FNVLLQILDDGRATDSKGKVIDFKNTVIIMTSNIGSQFLLDGLTSEGEITEKAREQVMA
FT                   QLRQHFRPEFLNRVDDTILFKPLTVHEVKGIIDKLLLQLEKRLSDRHISLTLTEEAKNY
FT                   IAASGFDPVYGARPLKRFIQKYIETKIARELIAGKIEDYSQVTVDVKDDEFVVSV"
FT   gene            complement(648756..649649)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0687"
FT   CDS             complement(648756..649649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0687"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E001"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67721.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSHFQTQEYSTYAYRFLESRTNEVAQLWSVGWDEVFSPLYNWSG
FT                   NQRKDVGKYIFQYTVSGYGMIEIDGQEYKVDAGKAFIVNIPGNYRYYLPKESENWEFIF
FT                   LTLYGDEVQKCWDYIQSTHSPVIRFHPESAPVQLLAQIYKRASEKHIADPFHASSLSYR
FT                   FVMELYQYIKSMDSFTEDWPESIISSILFARNHYHEEIGPDEMADAAHLSRYHFSRLFK
FT                   QTTGITPIQYLTKLRIQKAAELLHQTKYSIEEIAENVGYANANYLTKVFRKTTNMTPGQ
FT                   YRKSDASIDEHFALPK"
FT   gene            649988..651166
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0688"
FT   CDS             649988..651166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0688"
FT                   /product="galactokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E002"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67722.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKLIEEFKQIFHSSEAIRCFFAPGRVNLIGEHTDYNGGHVFPC
FT                   SLSIGTYAVVQKRHDRKIRMYSKNFSEAGVIESSLEQLTYKTEDDWANYPKGVMDTFKK
FT                   HGYDLPFGFDILFFGNIPNGAGLSSSASIELVTCVLLNKILELNIDMMDLVKMAQQAEN
FT                   EFIGVSCGIMDQFAIGMGKENQAVLLNCQTLEYQYSPLQLTDAVLVISNTNKRRGLADS
FT                   KYNERRMECERALSDLQTSLSINSLGDLTKEQFEKHKSLIQNEVDCKRAKHAVYENERT
FT                   KEAVAKLQNGDLKGFGQLMNESHCSLRDDYEVSGKELDALVEAAWLQEGVIGSRMTGAG
FT                   FGGCTISIVQKAQVDRFVEKVRNTYYEKTSLEAEFYVVTVGEGARELTLEAV"
FT   gene            651197..652720
FT                   /gene="galT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0689"
FT   CDS             651197..652720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galT"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0689"
FT                   /product="galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E003"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67723.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNIHEEITRLIQYGLQKNLLTKWDIDVVRNKLLEVLRLDECII
FT                   VEVNEERLEHPAAILDNMLDWAAENNRIAENSITYRDLFDTKIMGCFASMPSEVNRTFY
FT                   DHYQQSPQKATSYYYKLSKDIHYIRRDRIAKNERWVTNTDFGELEITINLSKPEKDPKA
FT                   IAASKSLKESNYPLCLLCKENAGYAGRINHPARQNHRIIPVELQEELWYMQFSPYVYYN
FT                   EHAIVFASEHTPMHISKQTFKRLLAFVEQFPHYFLGSNADLPIVGGSILTHDHFQGGYH
FT                   DFPMAKAKINKLFSLKAYPDVKAGIVHWPMSVVRLQSSHPAPLVEAADFILKKWKSYSD
FT                   QSADILAFTDQTPHNTVTPIARKRGDLYELDLVLRNNRTNGKHPDGIYHPHAEVHHIKK
FT                   ENIGLIEVMGLAVLPGRLKDEMSLVAKGLVQNNLSELASRHDQVKKHVKWAEQIKKKYP
FT                   HIEAENVQSILQQELGLVFATILEHAGVFKQTAEGQLAFSRFMNSLNEA"
FT   gene            complement(652763..653647)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0690"
FT   CDS             complement(652763..653647)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0690"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E004"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67724.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEKIGFIGTGVMGQSMAGHLIDAGYEVLVYTRTKTRAQALLEK
FT                   GAKWKETVREVAEQSDVIITMVGYPHDVKEIYLGKDGIIHNAKKGCYTIDMTTSSPILA
FT                   REIYQAAKEKHIHALDAPVSGGDIGAQKATLAIMVGGDSEAFSAVTPILEKMGTNIVLQ
FT                   GSAGAGQHTKMCNQIAIASNMMGVCEAILYAEKAGLDPNTVLKSIETGAAGSWSLSNLA
FT                   PRMIKGDFEPGFYIKHFLKDMKIAIESAEEMELYTPGLKLAKSLYEQLEKQGDDNKGTQ
FT                   ALYTLLKQHALTV"
FT   gene            complement(653851..654039)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0691"
FT   CDS             complement(653851..654039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0691"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E005"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67725.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVVMAFVWGFLLMNMAVYVISAMTGGTYSFATASILGVVFTLVV
FT                   ILIGELGVPNKPANNHH"
FT   gene            654249..654989
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0692"
FT   CDS             654249..654989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0692"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E006"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67726.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHRRFFSLDTQWNVVHVPERPNGFGVLVLGDKDHFVESSTSLWI
FT                   QHGGRSQLLQCLQDEGYTVFYSNLYGRHWGSPEAYHLAKQLYHLVMKQEILNKRIHILA
FT                   EGMGALLALQLMENDGNTFIRSAGLLNPCIDLHTHAEHEKNNKFFYKQFTKDLTQAYKV
FT                   ERKQVSKLIKEYPSVTELKSTLPVKIWTAPNASTHYPIAHSKKYELHREELHSPIMLSL
FT                   YLPEKNYLFERSLLQFYKQHEKVL"
FT   gene            655171..656055
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0693"
FT   CDS             655171..656055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0693"
FT                   /product="NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E007"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67727.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNVVVIGANRFIGFHLCMAFLDEGTEVKGYTHSAHKEEDDLQEE
FT                   MKFFLGRNANYASTEVGESLDMITSETDIVYFTYFDGGDFYHPAFLRQEMQKAQQVLIQ
FT                   ALNKCRQFNIRFVFVSTMRVFGDQQRKIEETTIPEPDSSEGRLYVHFERMIEKYKDDGW
FT                   PIIIVRTPTLYGPWQPLSMCYSKNIAGYEEAFNIMEGTDFIIYIEDAVSALRLCKTAAY
FT                   SYEVVHLVEEKLQPWSAGANITHMEVKEEAAQEKYEISRKAKELLHFSSRVTAKEGIYL
FT                   QKKHMRTFFLPLH"
FT   gene            656107..656328
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0694"
FT   CDS             656107..656328
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0694"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024558"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E008"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67728.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFNKGDFTMEEQNMQFMQIAMKYLPEAKQILDETGVELSMEHVQ
FT                   PVLTLLTKVMSDAYELGKQDALAENENN"
FT   gene            656814..657752
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0695"
FT   CDS             656814..657752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0695"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase 3"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67729"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E009"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67729.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAGVLGIGRYVPEKVVTNLDLEKVMDTSDEWIRTRTGIQERRIA
FT                   ADNEDTSDLAYKAAVEALHKANVEAEDIDMIIVATVTPDQPFPTVSCMLQEKLGAKKAA
FT                   SFDVSAACAGFMYGMITAKQFIETNAYKHILVVGVEKLSKITDWDDRNTAVLFGDGAGA
FT                   VVMGPVSEGRGILSFELGSDGTGGKHLYQNELDHIVMNGREVFKFAVRQMGESAVNVIE
FT                   KAGLTKEDVDFLVPHQANIRIMEAARQRLDLPEEKMSKTIQYYGNTSAASIPISIVHEL
FT                   EAGKIQDDDLIVMVGFGGGLTWGAIAIRWGK"
FT   gene            657792..659033
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0696"
FT   CDS             657792..659033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0696"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E010"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67730.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKRVVVTGLGGLTPIGNDVETAWKNAVAGVSGVGPLTRLDADE
FT                   FPAKVAAEVKDFNVEDFIDRKEARKMDRFTQYAMVAALAAVKDADLTITEEIAPNVGVW
FT                   IGSGIGGMETFENQYSTLLEKGARRVSPFFIPMMIPDMATGQVSIALGAKGVNSCTVTA
FT                   CATGTNSIGDAFKVIQRGDADVMVTGGTEAPITRLSIAGFCANKALSTNPDPATASRPF
FT                   DKDRDGFVMGEGAGVIVLEELEHALARGARIYAEIVGYGSTGDAHHITAPAPGGEGGVR
FT                   AMRHAIEDAGLQPSDIDYINAHGTSTGYNDKFETMAIKEVFGDHAQKVAISSTKSMTGH
FT                   LLGAAGGVEAIFSVKAIQDGILPPTINYQTPDEECDLDYIPNKARKQEVKAVLSNSLGF
FT                   GGHNATIIFKKYEA"
FT   gene            659139..659912
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0697"
FT   CDS             659139..659912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0697"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E011"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67731.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVSTSTWTEPKEISRYLARYFKKLKEKEYMELLFNYGMCPPSL
FT                   MFIKELEEMKKRQVWKKVKAHYEKLKKAWNGPDVAVLVLPSNPRNRKMQREFNGRAGVA
FT                   FTDKLFVFMTSHTSDEEMLAVLTHEYHHVCRLKAINKSDETITLLDAMMMEGLAERAVE
FT                   EYCGKKYLAPWTNYYTIEEAKKMWEKHVKPYYNLHADEKKYDQLLFGQNWYPEMMGYNI
FT                   GYHLVTSCMKPHTLTTTQLLPLSTNTILKKSAFQL"
FT   gene            660139..661161
FT                   /gene="appD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0698"
FT   CDS             660139..661161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0698"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   AppD"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E012"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67732.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKPVESTPLLEVKNLQTAFSINDSWHNAVDDVSFQVGRKRIVG
FT                   VVGESGCGKSVLSLSVIGLLPKVNSQIRSGSVLFKGKNLTHLSEDEMNDVRGKDISMIF
FT                   QEPMTSLNPVLTIGYQLQEVLFNHMNISKAEAREKSIALLKSVGISRSEKLVDEYPHQL
FT                   SGGMRQRVMIAMAVACQPKLLIADEPTTALDVTVQAQILELLKEIQESNDMSIIMITHD
FT                   LGVVAEMCDEVIVMYGGKIVEHTDVDTLFYAPKHPYTKALLHSIPRMEDDVEVLNTIKG
FT                   IVPSLVNMPRTGCRFVNRCPHAMEDCSSVTPVLRQDSQGHDVACLLYKNSYPSKGVKTS
FT                   "
FT   gene            661161..662144
FT                   /gene="appF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0699"
FT   CDS             661161..662144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0699"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   AppF"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E013"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67733.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKAVKDVLLEVQHLKTYYPIHGGFFRKKIGDVKAVDGISFAIRK
FT                   GETLGLVGESGCGKSTAGRTILRLLEPTSGKIIFDGKDITEVKGTSLRKIRQDFQMVFQ
FT                   DPYASLNPMQMVGDVISEPIRNFTGKSTNQLKSEVMNLLTKVGLPEDAYYKYPHEFSGG
FT                   QRQRIGIARALALRPKLIIADEPVSALDVSVQSQVLNLLKELQQEFDLTFLFIAHDLSV
FT                   VKHMSDRIGVMYLGGLVEIADKKSLYAEPLHPYTQALVSAIPEPDPRKKKQRIILQGDV
FT                   PSPIDPPKGCAFHPRCIHAMAECAQTKPALKEVRPGHQVACHLYNS"
FT   gene            662188..663927
FT                   /gene="appA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0700"
FT   CDS             662188..663927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0700"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein AppA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E014"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67734.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKKSFLSLVSILLVLSLFLAACSGGSSSSSSSNKEGGETKTEG
FT                   AKTDKPKDGGTITYGIDGAPEGLFEYALYGSAYDSQILEFINEGLFTYDKKLKIKSDLA
FT                   TWDVSGDKLTYTFKLKKGIKWHNGDPLTADDFKYTYETIADKDYTGPRYVNVEHIKGAQ
FT                   EYHDGKADSISGVEVVDPQTFKVTFKEVRVNNLDNLWPYPMPKKYYEGIAVKDLAESKQ
FT                   VRKEPIGVGPFKVKKVVASEYVQMERNDDYWKGKPHLDGVVVKVLDPSVSAGALKKGDV
FT                   DIMDVRPADLGQVEKAENLDFLEGKSTSYSYIGLRFGHRDQKAGKNVDDYEKFKDLKLR
FT                   QALLYAIDRKAMVKAFMNDKAVVSNTVIPSVFWIAADQKDLTKYKYSPEKAKKLLAEAG
FT                   YKDKNNDGFVEDPNGKPFTISFGHYAGPANFEGRAKAIMQAWNDIGIKTKLATGSLVEF
FT                   NLYNEMKDNDDKALEAFFGSWDTGSDPDPTGLWSSDAEWNYGRWVNKESDEMLKDGLSE
FT                   KSFDDKYRKDVYVKWQKFFNEQLPALPLWENINIYAVNKRVKNVTLDPSTVVVDPEKWS
FT                   VTE"
FT   gene            663956..664921
FT                   /gene="appB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0701"
FT   CDS             663956..664921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0701"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   AppB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E015"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67735.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQYSLRRILGMIPMLILISFVVFSLAKMMPGDPFGGEINPSNTD
FT                   PKYIEEMRDKLGYNDPIYVQYWNWVKGVAQGDLGKSTTHKLPTLDIILERMPNTIFLAL
FT                   TSLLITYVFAFILGMYAGRKPYTLADNFIAGYNYFALAVPSFIAGIVGIYLFSFQLGWF
FT                   PFSGSVEVGLKEGSWEFIQSRIHHVILPALILGLMSTAQYTQFLRNDIIENSRKDFVRT
FT                   ARAKGTKESKIYNVHILRNSMIPLITFLGFDLVTIISGSIITETIFTYPGIGKLFVDSV
FT                   ATRDYSVMMSLTMLFSILTLVGNLVADLLYGVADPRIRLD"
FT   gene            664933..665847
FT                   /gene="appC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0702"
FT   CDS             664933..665847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="appC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0702"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   AppC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E016"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67736.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIVTKKDVQPEVNMKAPKNLSPWAIARKKFVKNKLAMISLAFMI
FT                   VITLLAIFAPLLTKADITRIDYMAMNAAPSSEHWFGTDTNGRDVFARTLYGGRTSLLIG
FT                   VACTTLVILIGTLIGSIAGYYGGKVDQFLMRFTDFVLNFPLIVFVVVLNTILIGKISGV
FT                   WTLILVVSFLSWGSTARLVRSKILAEKENEYVLSAVSIGCSPFKIIFKHLLPNVFSTIV
FT                   VQASLQMAILIVFESAISFIGFGVPADTPSWGNMLTEARESDVLQNKPWMWVPPGLAIT
FT                   FTILAINFIGEGLKDALNPKSLR"
FT   gene            666148..666897
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0703"
FT   CDS             666148..666897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0703"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E017"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67737.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYLHDVWVNWFEGEENGYNVCHFHEWRKDDCVELLDQAPLLKVN
FT                   PLLFHYIENDLSELPQQLLQDVYQKAYIRKNHERTQVEYCFIVTDGTNILAIDTMGYHI
FT                   PIRKSRLIPRQEQLVYEMIADQEELEYKFSEDELNKKEHHILSPSPETMRGLTRKERQL
FT                   KQLLFMALDQLHTTKNTAQIRYWYTEWNPTKYEDIQEMSFQDVWNQLYDETKSGWSPKH
FT                   KLLCERLVKGQPFFEKLWEIEQEPKVN"
FT   gene            complement(666925..667911)
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0704"
FT   CDS             complement(666925..667911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0704"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67738"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E018"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67738.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIFSGIQPSGTITLGNYIGAMKQFVELQHDYNCHFCIVDQHAI
FT                   TTPQDRLALRKNIRSLAALYVAVGIDPAKSTLFIQSEVPAHTEAGWMLQCVAYIGELER
FT                   MTQFKDKSAGKEAVSAGLLTYPPLMAADILLYNTDLVPVGEDQKQHLELTRDLAERFNK
FT                   KYNDIFTIPEVRIPKVGARVMSLQDPTKKMSKSDPNQKAFITLLDDAKTIEKKIKSAVT
FT                   DSEGIVRYDKENKPGISNLLSIYSILANKSIEDIEAMYEGKGYGDFKADTAKVVAEALA
FT                   PIQERYYELVDSSELDDILDQGADKANATANKMLRKMRNAMGIGRKR"
FT   gene            668862..670508
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0705"
FT   CDS             668862..670508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0705"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter,
FT                   oligopeptide-binding protein OppA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E019"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67739.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRLSILFSLLLVMSLFLAACGFNKESGGSENASSDGGDKKKEQ
FT                   ELRVNIKTEPFSLNPGLANDSTSSNVLLQTFEGLTRIGKDGKPENAMAKDVKVSDDQTK
FT                   YTFTIRDDAKWSNGDPVTAKDFEYAWKWALDPKNESQYAYQLYYVKNAQAANEGKGSLD
FT                   DVAVKATDDKTLEVTLENPTPYFLELTAFYTYFPVNTKIAESNEKWYTNAGENYTSNGP
FT                   FKLKTWKHNDKIELVPNENYWDKDAVKLKKVEMYMINDNNTELSMFKNGELDWAGMPTG
FT                   QLPADALPELKKDGSLNIQEIAGTYWYKFNTEQKPLDNVNIRKALAYAIDRKGITEQIT
FT                   KDGSVPAMAAVPPTMFEDNKKGYFKDNDVKKAKEYLEKGLKEMGLKDASELPAIKVSYN
FT                   TDEKHAKIAQAVQDMWKKNLGIKVQLDNSEWAVYIEKLHQGDYQVGRMGWLGDFNDPIN
FT                   FLELFRDKKGGNNDTNWENPEYKKLLIDSQKETDPKKRLEMLKKAEGIFMDEMPVAPIY
FT                   FYTNAWVQDKQLKDVVMSGLGDIQIKWAHFE"
FT   gene            670606..671541
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0706"
FT   CDS             670606..671541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppB"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0706"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   OppB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E020"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67740.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKYIGKRLIYMFLSLWLIVTATFFLMRAVPGGPFTSEKQLPPEI
FT                   QKNLNQYYGLDQPWYHQYFDYLTSILKWDFGPSFKYKGQTVNDLINGGFPVSFMLGMEA
FT                   ILIAIAIGVVLGVIAALKHNKWQDYTAMVIAVLGISVPSFIMAAVLQYVLAMKLQIFPV
FT                   ARWESWAHTVLPALALASTPMAFIARLTRSSMLEVLSNDYIRTAKAKGLSRGVITVKHA
FT                   MRNAMLPVVSYMGPLVAGILTGSFVIEKIFGIPGLGSHFVLSISNRDYTTIMGVTVFYS
FT                   ILLLFCILLVDIAYGFIDPRIKLTGAKKGE"
FT   gene            671544..672470
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0707"
FT   CDS             671544..672470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppC"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0707"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, permease protein
FT                   OppC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E021"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67741.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLPKIPKEMFETAGIDRAQAEKIEKPSLSFWQDVFIRFRKNKL
FT                   AMFGVVLMVLLVFMAIFGPLMVKYDYATNDLLNANQAPSSEHWFGTDELGRDVFARTWE
FT                   GARISLFIGLAAALIDLFIGVVWGSISGYRGGRTDETMMRVADILYGVPYLLLVIILMV
FT                   MLGQGLGTMILAMTITGWINMARIVRGQVLQLKNQEYVMASQTLGATTKRILFKHLIPN
FT                   ATGPILVTMTLTIPSAIFTEAFLSYLGLGVPAPLASWGTMASEGLPALEYYPWRLFFPG
FT                   LFICLTILAFNVIGDGLRDALDPKLRK"
FT   gene            672485..673555
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0708"
FT   CDS             672485..673555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0708"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   OppD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E022"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67742.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLLEVKNLAVSFKTYGGEVQAVRGVNFHLNKGETLAIVGESGS
FT                   GKSVTSQTIMRLIPMPPGRIKSGEMLFDGIDLAKKTDKEMEAIRGKDIGMIFQDPMTSL
FT                   NPTMKVGAQIGEVVIKHSKVSKAEAKKRAVELLTLVGIPFPEQRVNQYPHEFSGGMRQR
FT                   VVIAMALASNPKLLIADEPTTALDVTIQAQILELMKDIQKKTDTSIIFITHDLGVVANV
FT                   ADRVAVMYAGQIVEMGTVDEVFYDPKHPYTWGLLASMPSLDNEAEEELAAIPGTPPDLT
FT                   NPPKGDAFAARNPYAMKIDFEQEPPMFKISDTHYAKTWLLHPDAPKVEPPASVQRRMRK
FT                   VDNVYRTPVLVAKDGE"
FT   gene            673548..674474
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0709"
FT   CDS             673548..674474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oppF"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0709"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
FT                   OppF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E023"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67743.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNMTDKLLEIKGLKQHFFTSKGTIKAVDGLTFDIFRGETLGLVG
FT                   ESGCGKSTTGRTIIRLYDATSGEVLFNGENVHGRKSRSELKKFNRKMQMIFQDPYASLN
FT                   PRMTVADIIAEGIDIHGLAKTRKERMAKVHELLETVGLNKEHANRYPHEFSGGQRQRIG
FT                   IARALAVEPDFIIADEPISALDVSIQAQVVNLMKKLQRERGLTYLFIAHDLSMVKYISD
FT                   RIGVMYRGKIVELAPSDELYRNPVHPYTKALLSAIPLPDPDSEKTRQRKIYDPSIHDYN
FT                   GEEPELREVSPGHYVSCSQAEFATYTT"
FT   gene            complement(674758..675333)
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0710"
FT   CDS             complement(674758..675333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0710"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E024"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67744.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWYEKLSQYFPIEEMKSKKHIETLLQERSDIYHKNEGPHHVLMY
FT                   VETDQFIFIDYLFVSKDARGQGLGGKLIDELKQHNKPIILEVEPVDYKDSDSAKRLHFY
FT                   KRADFKHAQTIGYNRRSLATNEINQMEILYWSPTSETEESILNKMKKTYELIHTYKDKE
FT                   IYGASYQPADQVLKIDKNRKDGDILADL"
FT   gene            675785..677149
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0711"
FT   CDS             675785..677149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0711"
FT                   /product="Amino acid permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E025"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67745.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGNTQEKELSRGLEERHISLMSLGAAIGVGLFLGSASAIRLAGP
FT                   GILIMYGISGLIMFFIMRALGEMAVQNPVAGSFSKYANDYLGPLAGYLTGWNYWFMWII
FT                   TCMAEITAVGVYMEFWFPGVPQWIWALAALVIMTGVNFLAVKAYGELEFWFSLIKVVTI
FT                   ILMIVLGLGMIIFGIGNGGIATGISNLWSHGGFFPNGMKGVLLSLQMVMFAYLGIEMIG
FT                   VTAGEVKNPEKTLTKAIDNVLWRILIFYIGALFVIMSIYPWPEIGTQGSPFVLTFDKAG
FT                   IPAAAGIINFVVLTAALSSCNSGIFSTGRMLFNLAQHGEAPKRYANLTKGGVPGAAVIA
FT                   SAVVLLIGVGLNYVVPDKVFTWVTSIATIGAIWTWGIILLSQIRFRKGLSDQQVSDLKY
FT                   KLPFFPYTSYLSLAFLAGVVVVMGFSSDTRIALIVGPIWFILLVVVYYSKGFHKR"
FT   gene            677672..679078
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0712"
FT   CDS             677672..679078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0712"
FT                   /product="arginine/ornithine antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E026"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67746.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKKWGLWFLTAFVVGNMVGGGVFMLPSNLANVSSPIGSTLAWI
FT                   ATGLGVFMIALVFGNLVMRKPELKGGPQSYAANLFSSPKAGKVAGYSMAWGYWAANWAA
FT                   TASVIISFAGYLTTFFPVMESKDILFSVGNFQLEAGKFITFLVCSIVLWGIQAILQRDI
FT                   NSAGNINFITTAAKIIGFGLFIVVALSLFSASNLVSTEFVNSKGINVGLGSQVNGAAIA
FT                   TLWAFIGIESAVLLSNRAKSQKVVKKATLLGLLISMVIYVGITLLAMGILSTAQLQQSQ
FT                   KPLVDTLEMVIGHKGAYVMAILALISLLGSTVGWIVVSAEVPYQAAKSGLFPQWFAKTN
FT                   QNNSPARSLTLTNGLTQLFLFATISGTVSQAYNFAIVVATLAYLVPYFVTTVYQLKLIV
FT                   TGETYDIIKGSRVKDGIIASLALIYSLWVIKTGTADLKTFFLGIGLFVIGLLLYPILMR
FT                   RGKSSTSAIK"
FT   gene            679497..679895
FT                   /gene="spxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0713"
FT   CDS             679497..679895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0713"
FT                   /product="Competence regulatory protein Spx"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:BMQ_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ADE67747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:D5E027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:D5E027"
FT                   /protein_id="ADE67747.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLYTSPSCTSCRKAKAWLEENDIGYTERNIFSEPLSIDEIKEI
FT                   LRMTEDGTDEIISTRSKTFQKLDVQVDAMPLQDLYELIQQNPGLLRRPIIIDEKRLQVG
FT                   YNEDEIRRFLPRKVRTFQLREAQRLVNG"
FT   gene            680097..680993
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0714"
FT   CDS             680097..680993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="BMQ_0714"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenom