Dbfetch

ID   CP000840; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 273121 BP.
XX
AC   CP000840;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA12997;
XX
DT   29-OCT-2007 (Rel. 93, Created)
DT   16-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 plasmid pREB3, complete sequence.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017
OC   Bacteria; Cyanobacteria; Synechococcales; Acaryochloridaceae;
OC   Acaryochloris.
OG   Plasmid pREB3
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-273121
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0709772105.
RX   PUBMED; 18252824.
RA   Swingley W.D., Chen M., Cheung P.C., Conrad A.L., Dejesa L.C., Hao J.,
RA   Honchak B.M., Karbach L.E., Kurdoglu A., Lahiri S., Mastrian S.D.,
RA   Miyashita H., Page L., Ramakrishna P., Satoh S., Sattley W.M., Shimada Y.,
RA   Taylor H.L., Tomo T., Tsuchiya T., Wang Z.T., Raymond J., Mimuro M.,
RA   Blankenship R.E., Touchman J.W.;
RT   "Niche adaptation and genome expansion in the chlorophyll d-producing
RT   cyanobacterium Acaryochloris marina";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 105(6):2005-2010(2008).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-273121
RA   Touchman J.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (25-SEP-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Translational Genomics Research Institute, 13208 E Shea Blvd, Scottsdale,
RL   AZ 85004, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 07112cd238e217bf7a589d2e9e85faaa.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236570.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236571.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236572.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581811.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2538872; 18252824.
DR   RFAM; RF01419; IsrR.
DR   RFAM; RF02005; group-II-D1D4-6.
DR   StrainInfo; 373281; 0.
DR   PubMed; 18252824.
XX
CC   Source bacteria from Marine Biotechnology Institute Culture
CC   Collection, Marine Biotechnology Institute, 3-75-1 Heita, Kamaishi,
CC   Iwate 026-0001, Japan.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..273121
FT                   /organism="Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017"
FT                   /plasmid="pREB3"
FT                   /strain="MBIC11017"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="type strain of Acaryochloris marina"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:329726"
FT   gene            join(272785..273121,1..323)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0001"
FT   CDS             join(272785..273121,1..323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0001"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32311.1"
FT                   /translation="MGALGTELTSYSKNESQAKPVKEWGSVVTAYTIDFSPITKLTDEQ
FT                   FDLLCEANPEIKFERTPTGELVIMPPTGGETGRGNAKLTSRFVVWSERYGLGEVFDSST
FT                   CFRIPSGGDRSPDVAWVEKSRWDALTPEQQRKFPPICPDFVLELLSPSDNLTATQRKMQ
FT                   EYLTSGIRLGWLINPEDKQVEIYRPGQEVEVLQSPSSVSGEEVLLEFSLNLEWIWR"
FT   gene            330..467
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0002"
FT   CDS             330..467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0002"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32312.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEAGFSENSRSREGHPKLAKDAAIAKPYLVAMTAGLQEMATETL
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(475..1260)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0003"
FT   CDS             complement(475..1260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0003"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLRWLIDLHPEFPASEIVAEYLRQHKKIEPIVIDRDDVMLGRW
FT                   PDTEDWIVGYGTMFAMTRLLRHPPLSTAIFDDYSSLRCSKYYSYIYPFLGRAFLFAPFG
FT                   ALPNLPLQRMFGDNIFVRSDTNYKLFPAEVLKTQELPHWVKTYSHHQNELAVVSEVVSF
FT                   ETEYRCFCRNGIFFCGSSYPDEPYSEVPQEIRSVAESVAQALGVTGMNMLTIDIGIHAG
FT                   EPKLVEIGGVNSWGIYGSNVADFIAAMEEEAIDRWEDFI"
FT   gene            complement(1457..1954)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0004"
FT   CDS             complement(1457..1954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0004"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32314.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVQRLMGIFSEDLLIELTKSEVSITSFTSGATVKDKPLIAVSG
FT                   EKNKLTVEGVGAECQNMSKPGLQLINPFDHSRSFVANFTYAEKILQYLIRKLLRNRLIT
FT                   SPRVIIHQLEKNEGGLTEIEERVLRELALGAGAREVIVFQGSKINTNVDTYQTIKQRFD
FT                   AT"
FT   gene            complement(2064..2267)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0005"
FT   CDS             complement(2064..2267)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0005"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32315.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMPEMCSGSRNPTDSGVTEEVANYEYVARTGVQVYIPELNDCDE
FT                   TLSLGSYLVTFPKALKLEEYCV"
FT   gene            complement(2686..3132)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0006"
FT   CDS             complement(2686..3132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVLTAQVLFPAKEWDTQYGPRLNAKIKVANGEEAKLWGPPGDA
FT                   ALLALRRGQTIQIAKDGKGKYSLVEQAPVPGQSPVDEGAPLDDGELNGEVKNAIASYIT
FT                   HRAALYSFCYQEASRELEKHEASEETVKCAASTLFIAAQKKFGI"
FT   gene            complement(3293..3634)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0007"
FT   CDS             complement(3293..3634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0007"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32317.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVQLLEVLSIQLNVGDILEIAFTGEEFASEQMIEIPIACKLVKK
FT                   DTLLLYFHPHELDLDLNTLDIHSKKDQRYLTVHSLEIVDAEKGYLATYEEEEFVRYQVM
FT                   WKKIANISD"
FT   gene            complement(3677..3832)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0008"
FT   CDS             complement(3677..3832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32318.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHVAKLLVWNGRSFLMVDIQMTQTQESLGSVIREYVASMGVQL
FT                   VYWCKV"
FT   gene            complement(4020..4808)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0009"
FT   CDS             complement(4020..4808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0009"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32319.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNQLEGSKWMANFQEIHAHMEFEEWAYQQGLQDSEKYLIETYLD
FT                   KSGKTVEAGTGGGRILLAMQNLGFKHLYGFDYLTDFIDAATKNDQTQQIIFTAQNASQL
FT                   NYQDCFFDNAIYLQQVVCYPDSDTERLKVLQEAYRILKVGGIAIFSVLLFDARLKSLAY
FT                   SLFIQYIRLLRVLRFSQRSIQYLPSLQIQRQNNYSALLDAPPYMYWYKMEEFYRALTEL
FT                   NFEVIAMGTNHQVDCRKTSDTPTELAQLSLGNQLYCVCRK"
FT   gene            complement(4853..5197)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0010"
FT   CDS             complement(4853..5197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32320.1"
FT                   /translation="MATIEATYASTIAQLNDEFRQGNHSLGRIFTTPGVDALSSEDQQE
FT                   LFRLVRTFDEFTEDNDPRGERDFGFIKFKGEVFNFKIDYYAPDMIHGSEDPEDLTITTR
FT                   VLTLMHSSEY"
FT   gene            complement(5263..5556)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0011"
FT   CDS             complement(5263..5556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0011"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32321.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTLTQMEQWIDERVTDPLHPEYFLLYAQVEFWPGVREGGALEE
FT                   YYIIIKNRVGSVGDRLRDWVLKRFGVSARLADWETIPSLRQLRAESQYEDEF"
FT   gene            5909..6154
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0012"
FT   CDS             5909..6154
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0012"
FT                   /product="helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32322.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLLELVENLELSFSQWFLLMRRKQGLTQDDIAEALGISGQSVS
FT                   NWERGRSIPTLTIDQVKTLCKILDCTLNDIPSSDTE"
FT   gene            6861..10283
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0013"
FT   CDS             6861..10283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0013"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32323.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSGQIEGYRYLGQSKDGLWGKYVLDDGKDLSQEDRERRWQEQR
FT                   ILREQRAQAEAQRHAQSLPASERDQHYRQLLDQLTLHPADRADLHRRGFTNEQIQDWGV
FT                   KSVEQWQSLSSELPHTLPGVGLDGQSLITPRPGYLCSIVDAEDLIVGFQVRARTSEGGR
FT                   YYWLTGKTRKRPTGPTPHLPTGELPLAVHRPEQITRDAIALVEGTGAKPHLLAQRLGQV
FT                   TIGAAGGLFAASPATLKASLAQLGANTIEFYPDAGAIQNKSVLRQYRATWKLLKDWGYT
FT                   VTVAWWKQTDKRIHTDIDELDDFSQIQYLSVAEFERIAAQCNGLLHQLQQALSKLTRPS
FT                   SPVQGFATPNDQQTHPPNPRGTKRTAPDDKRLATLPATSRRAKRSRRRTARLLTAHRRH
FT                   GYISKLRLENYRRRIRRHTSRATHSRCSSLQSRPGDNGTLETTTPLVHEYEPGQRLQTW
FT                   QTLISSGFPYILDQSQPGTGKSYDSGNVTPIGFGVEQVIYLSDQHRNPTVSTLEQGNGW
FT                   CDLEARHGGLNRVKNRLQRSAKGDAFAVPANCSRIGVLNALRDKNIPGADTANLICGTC
FT                   VAREACINANGPGYGFLNQRRNVLGVPLLRAHPDSLPDPEDYPLENTMLIWDEPGQNFQ
FT                   VKQSVTVTFTDLQQTISGLITYPEIFALVQPLLSALLPLMDGSEKLGKFGLNHLAVKGR
FT                   LPDMTGVKLGEIALILMPNLGFLNTTSDYGIDLADLPKQLRKKFSERDSEMAEQARNGV
FT                   VKQWLVPLIRILQGGAGCIQVSRYGLLTLNTPNPRHRDLAQAAQANVFLDATLSREDLA
FT                   LKLGCSPDEILVVRQAVPDTGNLEVIQVTDMGRVGMSRGGDQTKRIDALVKHYQELDAA
FT                   STKTIDFKKFEKDGAWWRDSRGVNDFLNVQTLILVGTPCRNLNDLAAEFAMVCGHYPDE
FT                   EESAFKAFVDRSILAEIHQAIGRLRAHRRPGESLQVVLISNIEMDCPVDRVQAKELTLD
FT                   AAHKAERVRLAIESAILQLQAKGKKVTQQVVSAMTQIPRGTIARYWRLFISLLEGLNSR
FT                   MNNSKKVLEADQDCHQAIAGVLDELSELPVNDLLPSLNEVFFDWLKPREWANVWDKVNA
FT                   SSQMAILEGIAMVLPLKMLDQALSEIEMQFQIC"
FT   gene            complement(10624..12657)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0014"
FT   CDS             complement(10624..12657)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0014"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32324.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKFEADSLQLLQTWQQTILDSADFIVISTDINGVVQTLNAGAL
FT                   KQFGYSSEEIIGRVTPIIFHDSAEIVLRAQVLSKELGRVIEADVETLIVKARMGMADEN
FT                   IWTLIRKDHSQFMVCLSVKALRDASGQLKGFLGIGKDVTAQQETEAALRCLNANLEQLV
FT                   EERTSQLNTAIETAEIANQAKSKFIANMSHEFRTPLNAIMGFSQLLLRDRRITPDQQSR
FT                   LDVIYRSGEHLLSLVNEVITLSKIEDGVLTYEPKDVNLYHLCEGVKELFSLQASSKDIQ
FT                   LQLRIAPDVPRFIRTDAQKLRQILINLLGNALKYTKRGSVECRVQWRPPRTETLPHHIE
FT                   FSIQDTGPGIPQHLLPKLFEHFVQDPLTRDKFGGIGLGLCICQRFVHLMGGDISIESTE
FT                   DHGTIVDFYIQVDLGESFQEPIVTQATVVGIEEPQSSLRVLVVEDHQDTQEMLVNLLET
FT                   VGFIVRSARGGLQAISLWQEWCPHLILMDWQMPEMNGYQTTQRIRQLESENDSSCLRVS
FT                   GEYPLLADKAAADPIVVEGRTAIIALTASVFEDTKKESKESGCDGFLCKPFQESLLFKI
FT                   IAEHLEVKYTYQKPDFMNGHSDPVKVSNPRSSKELLEEVSQLSEDWLLSFEQAALELDE
FT                   EVLHNMLSDISSQHPLLTEELNRLLTNLRFDIILDLVQQAIN"
FT   gene            complement(13046..14269)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0015"
FT   CDS             complement(13046..14269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0015"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32325.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLAVIHWITLKPLGWPLNVQLPLLSRLPMKVSLFLGFNHHRLPM
FT                   KCKTITSWLGVMVVGLIIQACNQHSGGGTVSVDPTLFYEDALVGDIAEELCTLSGGTET
FT                   ICYRITVKSTPVDHQAVPWCPETISDGDKAGGIWPDGGKINNVDGAFIKNLEAFYSDDQ
FT                   WKLYRDDGSVRVTDSKEACVAARPNVDEDYQNFCVQCLLSYLEKGMVNTHIIPIKPVQQ
FT                   TKPRQIARTSGGLALNGVNFDPPAPTNAILSARTLTPFDDCGGHIHLNHGYHYHAHTGC
FT                   LTEVAQEDTHSLMIGHALEGFSLHARLEEQSAEESSLDECRGHSNETRGYHYHVTDPGS
FT                   NSFINCFQRSMGARLKEMGKGRPVMPHQQTIEGDRVAPLVRVRENPEDRMMKQSKNLIV
FT                   HNLIYNLA"
FT   gene            14446..15729
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0016"
FT   CDS             14446..15729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32326.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGTNLLYQRYRSIALAVYICVLLAGLLDWLDGGLGPRSIITAP
FT                   DSLRFFVFASTVLALTGLELRTLVNGTYSPTRKKNVLLFLVRLVLFSGACLVTDLHYSK
FT                   ILFLPILLYGYFTVSQRLSYVIALLGVAILFILSAANIGGIRPPPPLGVSKLGGLIDRS
FT                   TGSLIALLFTLLLAQAMSEAIQAQQKLTHLLQSLESSHRQLQAYASRVADLAAIEERNR
FT                   LARDIHDSLGHHLAAINIQLEKASAYRERDSDRAYEAVKHAQETVQDALKDVRASVSSL
FT                   RQEGIPFAFQASLEELIRRMDHSDLDITLNQSGECVNYSSLKLMTLYRVLQEGLTNIHK
FT                   HAHASQAHINLNFGPQNITLELIDNGLGFDVAAWKSQKNQQTNHGIIGLQERLSLVGGT
FT                   LDITSHSQATTLAINIPQDLPQINYRAE"
FT   gene            15735..16382
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0017"
FT   CDS             15735..16382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0017"
FT                   /product="two-component transcriptional regulator, LuxR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32327.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIQILLVDDQYLIREGIASLLELEEDLEVAGMAANGKEAIKQAI
FT                   DLKPNIILMDIRMPELNGVEATAKIKQSLPHCQIIMLTTFDDEELIVQSLLAGACGYLM
FT                   KDIPPDDLGQAIKLADAGVFQLAPEVAGKLIGSLKTQRAGDAPKLPTDTPLTTRELEVL
FT                   KLLAKGNTNKEIAKAFNLSEGTVKNHVSNILMRLGLRDRTQAAVYAVEHGLS"
FT   gene            16820..18298
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0018"
FT   CDS             16820..18298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0018"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32328.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMMVLLSACTVQAADDAKKSKASPKIAAVDVAIAKPNTDHILDS
FT                   FTGTTAPIQEVMVRSQVDGQLQKLAVEVGDRVEKGQILGQQDDGVLTDTVNTARAEREA
FT                   QVVDVAKARSQVGAAKANVEQARLALVQAKGNVLQLQNAARANIEAARLEAQQNRQDAN
FT                   RLTQLANAGATSQQEAEQARTLAQRTQQTLVNTQANSVQEITQAQTAVKTAEQALQAAI
FT                   AQVDIEQGTVNATQRRVYAQQSVLNQALGQRSFTVLSAPLTGVVMERLSEAGNLLQTGD
FT                   SILRLGDFKKIKITIQVPARLLSQLRMGQQAKITLDAFPQQEWSGKITLISPLANTTSR
FT                   LLPIEILMDNPGKMSSGLLARVSFVQPQQGRVWVPEAAIQTSQSRKGPSSTPKPSNPDH
FT                   PSSQQRPSPQPPTDRKQTPTSNQATLFVLDKASPQPRVTSRQVQLGAQRNGQVEIIQGL
FT                   TSGESFVSRSSQPLKDGATVRLSALSESSSSVNP"
FT   gene            18298..21555
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0019"
FT   CDS             18298..21555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0019"
FT                   /product="acriflavin resistance protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32329.1"
FT                   /translation="MERSTLSLSTLSIRRHIGVFMLTLTIVVLGLFFLSTLQVDLLPSI
FT                   TYPRIGVRLEAPGISPDVAVDEITDPLEEALLATEGVVQIYSRTQEGSVSVDLYFQPGG
FT                   NIDQALNDATAALNRALNDLPDTIEQPRLFKFDPSQLPVYEMALTSPGLDDSELRVFAE
FT                   ETLNRELGLVPGVSSAEVSGAADEEIQINLDLNRMQTIGVSMTEVLNALSTRNQDISGG
FT                   QILGQLTEPLTRTIGQFQSVDEIESLILNVAALSSTNETGGAPLSTTQQALQGDQQVYL
FT                   RDIAEVVDGAAEQRVFVNLNQTPAVKLSLQKQPDANTVVVVDGIKAKLAELVQREIIPA
FT                   EMVIIPTLDESVFIRNAIRNVAISGLSGMVLAALAVLLFLGSLRQTLIIVLAIPLATLT
FT                   SIILMRLFGLSMNVFSLGGLALGVGIVVDNAIVMLETIVQGTQTQASNNGYSKQEKILR
FT                   QAEQSSRQVESALVASTSTNLVAVLPFLMIGGFIALLFNELLLTISFAISASILIALTV
FT                   VPMLASRLLMVHRSSRVGQTWLLVQFRERFERATLSYCRGLGWVLKWRWQVVVSAILIL
FT                   GISSLGMLEQIPQEILPPINTGQASLVAQFPVGTTLEQNRLVMAKVEAILAEQPETAYA
FT                   FITAGGSIRGTNLSENPLRGSGSITLKPNADVEAYTQKVSQAIDKLNLVDIRIRVSPGQ
FT                   VRGLITSNSPIRGADIDVMLQGENSQRLSQAGRQVLGALSDQVTGARFRPDNDPDQPEL
FT                   QISPDWERVAALGLSAQQIGETIQTAVEGWVPTQLQQGSRLIDIRVQLDPKSLQMEEQL
FT                   AQLPLFTEGNQFVQLADVAQIGVGAAPLEIQRINQQPVYLVGGNLAEGARLSDALAEVE
FT                   SVLTTLTLPDGVSLLPSTAAQSNRALQQALQTLGGLAAFLVFVVMAVQYNSLIDPLVIL
FT                   FTVPLALSGGLFGLYITQTAIGATVIVGVVLLVGIVVNNAIIMVELANQIYFQSGQDRQ
FT                   AAILQAAPQRLKPIMMTTMTTVLGMLPLALGIGQGSEFLQPLGIVVFAGLSLATLLTLY
FT                   IIPCFYVILHNAECQQRGLSLKTKTLPFHRLFQRLRS"
FT   gene            21749..22207
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0020"
FT   CDS             21749..22207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32330.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDYPRNFKLNRTDIAISYLLLRLLIGVNFLNHGLTRIGNIPSFV
FT                   ESMVKAMENSYFPEPLVRINAFLVPVVELIVGLLIILGWQTRIALTITSGLMVILMLGV
FT                   TSVQNWQAAGDQLVYGVILFILLACRSFNTVSVDYWLKRKTTPSERSR"
FT   gene            22334..22447
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0021"
FT   CDS             22334..22447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0021"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32331.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQVLKVVWRQLLPNLPVIAAKYTWHINCFYIQCLTR"
FT   gene            22619..22822
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0022"
FT   CDS             22619..22822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0022"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32332.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGDIDLFAQECIAYATKLSAAGIPAELHVYPGGVHGFEDANPEA
FT                   RISKQFLATRDSTLKAALENQI"
FT   gene            23424..26213
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0023"
FT   CDS             23424..26213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0023"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32333.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAGPEPFFPPCSCHQDSFAQEGHILNRDPRVEMLLLQSSLLRE
FT                   VTNEIQQNLDTHTIFQFAVDKIQNALNADRVAIFKFDLESNYTEGIFVAEKVFPRFCSV
FT                   LATQVRDEYFGQSYVLKYQLGQVFTVTDIDDAGLSDHHIHIHKQFQVRATLVVPILLEN
FT                   QLWGLLCIHQCSGPRVWLPTEIEFVQHIAAQLSLALKQAELYEHALEKSHQLEIALHQV
FT                   EFQKEQEAWKAKVERNISEIIQRIRQSLDIEDIFGATTQDVRESLECDRVVIYQFWPDW
FT                   SGEFLVESTAPGLIPLSELDVPMTWQDTYLQENQGGKFKDNAPTVVADIYQQSYTDCHL
FT                   EILEWFDIRAYMVVPVFIGKTLWGLLAAYQLNHPRQWQKVELYLLKQAGAQLGVALQQA
FT                   ELLNQLRESKNKAEAANQAKSAFLANMSHELRTPLNAILGFSQLLARDENLTLSQKQNL
FT                   NSINRSGSHLLNLINDVLEMSKIEAGKISLNPTNCDLLLLLDSLQEMFALKAKSKGLVL
FT                   NIQKSSKIPLYIYIDENRLRQVLINLLTNALKFTESGSVTLRVSTQAISLPEESATHPQ
FT                   NDTTQPSLSLYFEVEDTGIGIAEDELDDIFDAFIQTSSGQQSQEGTGLGLAICHHFVNL
FT                   MQGDIQLQSRQGQGTTVFMQIPVCIPENKDVEEQIYENVIGLAPGQSPLRMLIVEDNLE
FT                   NLQIMHRLMTDMGFDVRTVNDGEAAISCWEAWHPHIIWMDWCLPVKNGFEATKTIRSLE
FT                   SQYRQNTVDSIAQSKHSAHPSSSLKTDLSDSRTIIIALTASVFEDTQTECKEAGCDDFL
FT                   SKPYQQSVLFELLAKHLNVKFIYSDLGSTTNVHDAQDQELITDEEVVLQLSQLSVEWLT
FT                   QIYEAAISLDEEAIGKLLTEIAVDYPYLTTKLRRLLRALRFDQIADLAENTQLLKENG"
FT   gene            complement(26237..26365)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0024"
FT   CDS             complement(26237..26365)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32334.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGMITKLLILFDYWLPYLGEYGMQLPKYLYLNLMSVVLNKI"
FT   gene            complement(26367..26504)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0025"
FT   CDS             complement(26367..26504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0025"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32335.1"
FT                   /translation="MLILNPFLIKSIEGMLIDTNGFGFSYLYGLRLAGCIAGATRSDGW
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(26476..26616)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0026"
FT   CDS             complement(26476..26616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0026"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32336.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSAHNRGDLRLKYQPPTQLQIASNWGIATIDAKRGHVNPQSLP
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(26697..27077)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0027"
FT   CDS             complement(26697..27077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0027"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32337.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHLQLLILTSLVSALPAKANPVADACFNSLIEHPDDRPDTAVL
FT                   SLTVEHNGSQYHVIDTTYRRPQPNPASRTYIRTDDRGGCEEILSYQIGSHPEADVYRER
FT                   LGSQVFDKVRQAFRQQQQQQQR"
FT   gene            complement(27088..28317)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0028"
FT   CDS             complement(27088..28317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0028"
FT                   /product="M23 peptidase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32338.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAKAEAEGVDLQPIDGSTGAPQLKGIPGQPGSDAAKSKFASASG
FT                   QSTGTQGTKAQTIGKSAWGSETDVHNLILTSALESTGTQNQIDVAVAIMNRVVSPKHPN
FT                   TITDVVFQPKQYEPNFGQAPVTSKEEAISRIARKTRSIQSAISTYETIEKALNDPNAIA
FT                   ASQAFLKGATDFRGQDWLHIRQPGDPYRGNTGANFYFQESQDPAIAAATLGVLGVESTA
FT                   VDPNSIYASASGHSIPCRPGAIASAGTVPFQQGSGVATGRLADPLGSHNYKLTSNYGPR
FT                   VNPVTGVPGFHYGIDLAHFAGTPFAAADGGVVVESFWNGDYGNWILIDHGNGLATWYAH
FT                   NKVNYVKAGDTVDPGQLIGEVGSTGNSTGPHIDLGVIEGYVTGNRDSGTVVNPRKYFNL
FT                   PPVGTFNQPQ"
FT   gene            complement(30203..30343)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0029"
FT   CDS             complement(30203..30343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0029"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMC8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32339.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGCLVILLIVLTPFLLLSGPIGWILGIIAWILLLKDSGKNSGND
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(30344..31792)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0030"
FT   CDS             complement(30344..31792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0030"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMC9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32340.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIKTKKEALAAINKTKPKAKPTQPDPSQVQPQEPVPATLQDFH
FT                   LPELTHEFDAQTPTKTRRRLPIQIGVIGGSIFLILAVVQAVTSGNSDTPKPAVATRPQP
FT                   TIGMPEDDKDAIIKSQALQISELKQKYETGNVTNAPGQNKLTAVPQKPIVVPKTKPAQP
FT                   NRRPPSAAHRVTRPIQVRRSVPPSQPRIVYRNRPAPKPAVAARPPAPRPVAQAPKPAAN
FT                   FSLAQQSAFTPKPVQPARPVTPKPIRPIKVSTSHPVRKPITTKPFAKVPPTPPQGILVA
FT                   SLTGDLLEDNQVSDTPTALYPASSSPLGKGLISPGTTAKAKLDNPITWIPQNSDAIIGQ
FT                   RYLLTLSEDLGAMAKKGSKVIAEVTSAEGDFLSMQVVEVNQQPIEHVNLTDDSPEARKT
FT                   PVAVVQYKQSPYLQAKLKGQGEGFGNKLLRAGLNVGIDQLRSSSVGDRASSLVNSFAPN
FT                   RSSRSRSGLYHFDKEVEIYFVEGV"
FT   gene            complement(31792..32511)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0031"
FT   CDS             complement(31792..32511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0031"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMD0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32341.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLQDPTETHKKQPPYVLYAILGVFTLNFFSSCGAFLSSSRSAQ
FT                   LASDQSTIYVQTQDDETVQAEKVDPLHREDALLRTYAYELVKVGWTWNGGSPPKKHNDH
FT                   IYPGELFAVAQSIDPLLRDGWLEIEHQKYEKAQQPIQEYLSGQWQSVVEIKRDTDIHLT
FT                   QIQPGQWQIHVISIRTHRSKDGKSFPEKLNKKLVVEAVIPTEGEAQRLFGDSYSQLNHL
FT                   ITKYQRHGLMITSIEDF"
FT   gene            complement(32541..33821)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0032"
FT   CDS             complement(32541..33821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0032"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMD1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIGLTLLFIALGEVSAHAINEDLDPSVGVDLLRQSKIRMFETS
FT                   QWWDELWNDILGDNPRTTVNNKAMFSILLPFLLVACLVLMARAGYSFLSGETHRIVLQQ
FT                   IVPIVLLLAFTLNYGWGAKAVAWSFREVANRGSELILDSQWAGLVVRDALKDKIHAASA
FT                   IAEYNRQSASCSRLPAITLRDPAAASSSQGLDQVQASKVQTAVRCLELLAQKLERDEAA
FT                   IKKDCPSCETAQQVIESRKKGIQADLGRISAAIFNTLNPIDDAIHGFNVVKENAVRTVS
FT                   IEGPLQIQYWFVSGQELALILSGILAPIMIIYSTLPIAGHKWAVLQYLKALVIIALVRF
FT                   AYIFVIGFGAIYLTDNPIADQGAAFATFLGYVAPAVATAAVTVGALAASGVYTGAVVTT
FT                   VGAAVTVVSSAALSASSAVTSRALRNR"
FT   gene            complement(33829..34980)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0033"
FT   CDS             complement(33829..34980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0033"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32343.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPKPLLITLVLSVQATITTVPAYAQVSYDDPVISGDITLPTTTA
FT                   PTTFPDVPIPTGDVTIAKDNPLDTATYTEVPTAQLPSGLLGTVFNVLGPKQKPGQARVI
FT                   NETQRKILKVYEYGQKALDAYKVGRAIYDAIDNFSLKRILSGSVSSILANYDKLGTNGT
FT                   SGSQQGGSGSEDPIYSDPQDPFQVYTQARNNEARKALLPQLMTQLVFSEDGQALIQQQG
FT                   EQVQQSVVNTIESTQALVQLSAASKEQATAGAGIATSVGETGQKAQTLKSSQAVLKSLT
FT                   AQNSLMAQGTATNGAILSNVVSGQEEQKKSSDALVVGSALAHQQRTTGLHLSASELTLQ
FT                   EQIRAELELYKDERHRAQDQAALREQLSFNYLYIPGLYSETTP"
FT   gene            complement(34970..38116)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0034"
FT   CDS             complement(34970..38116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0034"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32344.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFEAVNEGQTRDILSVNTMLDGIPVFYLGASIAVLGVGFAVLIK
FT                   FGFLLAVLFIALTSIGIILIFGRNPSQQMERVGKPTTYMDGRPSLRFDNVGMPVMAKAK
FT                   KTDPLRRIQDNFCLKTYGQFEFEGVTVGFHLHHWNSREIKIAFMFDVLGLDPTVTPAQS
FT                   KQQLNKSNQKICHLGGTDLKAILDVRADCSDPLIATATALGKATDALTTAQLQSDAENL
FT                   QSLEAEGRIAKSRLLYQAKCRMRLGGDYDTPDSPADVVFEWVSGFWNDTVAQKVMGEAY
FT                   QSKEQWEKAIFAAYTNSYRRMTRMLTGAEGLGHKIQPLTAQELFDWDYAELHEESIPIP
FT                   QYTRYDDLGLDPNPVVSEHHLHSLGVLFEPEKGKPAVPQFGESLAYLPSKGKYVGALRF
FT                   EGLRTIPEVQDSTELGFIKFLFDTLATPGELFLDARVVTELLPIKSGLTRAILEQTGRN
FT                   SIRKMGDAAQRKELNPIALERLEETKKNLEWMNNGNRPFWIAFAIFLYRDSVDQLNLDL
FT                   DALAQKLEGTKAVKITQKFEHHWCTSLAISAAPMLTLPGGGNHLYKTMSPRVLPTLPQI
FT                   HPAPMDRRGVLLIGYDLPIPFYLDLAHTFPNHTLVTGETGAGKTMLMLEMTSYCQREGM
FT                   NVVGFDFPPPTGKSSYEPYMKTQEQLNVSSTYQPVDKATINVMETPDVSWIDDLPKPGE
FT                   PGYDYQQPTHEEAWKFIKRNKLRILKAIALGEAGQSSPMEDLLIERALGLCFDAFHQAN
FT                   LERYTKASIAPFGSAEAAQMPIYEEFVAFAKSWLNQYIQDNDCGPDLQRTFENLQLLLE
FT                   GVIPTALGDSINGISSFDANVDALMLGLTNVDNDSDSLVYGVAGFDLLIRKAMNGKRTL
FT                   LPVDEGSELLTRPIFAEMVGSLANSGRKWKCNILIGMTEVKTLLNSSCSSKVISNLQNK
FT                   LVSYVNKYARELLVSEFGFQAEILKKFEHDSFKASETLQQSHWCWQRGSRQLIVTHNPS
FT                   NFTLGVGSNQGKQTEARNRVMSRYPDDPVAGLVDFGDQLSQANKQGIEVETIGVEDHAA
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(38129..38680)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0035"
FT   CDS             complement(38129..38680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0035"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMD4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLKILYEKTSKQPWWFGYSGFLIIGLIYNLPWLQATSLACLAI
FT                   TASAIAWRRIIRRSPHVLAGLQTVSITIGYQQYAQAQLNVPDSVCNGFDVIPGFGKAMI
FT                   GGLGWLNVQGFSLAGAVCGIGWLILAGVVLGAIGFAGKNSLGHSHHGGDIQEMSRPVVG
FT                   LLYFIIVMIMIGALIFAATR"
FT   gene            complement(38716..40809)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0036"
FT   CDS             complement(38716..40809)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0036"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-2 subunit domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32346.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTTIASPFSDGIRLPEYLVQFLHRFPIPDPEQELDLIRKAKRG
FT                   HETSLSWLMIGHVRLVAKLAKQYAWTLDDAQDLIQEGMLGIRHAVGKFDSTKGCKFSTY
FT                   ARGWIRGYIRRFCYKNRPKQLRLPEKKQVHLDRVYRLQNEFPDANLEEIARKANLKLEY
FT                   IEDLLYWGRSFQEIPDWHEFVIDDASFYTDDEEYDEYFDIELEPETKTNLVLIKAPPPF
FT                   IPPKYQIPIHLLKQWFRVGLAQFVNAAKDQLEHTRLGFSQSFSRSSPSTAPEVGQERVN
FT                   LNTWPAPLSFCYENSINPYAYSQAPPAIESLSAKAINLVKGVIAHAQESLLVLCGGRSD
FT                   GSTDRPGHQPSPADQRCRGLGEPGTTGRGHLGFCQAVTEFIHRPLATISDCLRGFPSRA
FT                   GPDTSQQPQRGAVFDSNPPPQQMHLPRKNAMYKTIAAMIAAWLGLLISPATAETIKIAP
FT                   GHGHLIDLTASGCRVSKAYMGTRGIFDLSLDRPQPQTQKIYLTWKPNTQVKSTNLIQDL
FT                   VGCNRSSMELTINRSDSAPSTAITRIGTPTPIAHTPEQSRVFTGRLGQPPERTRVHQAS
FT                   TAVQPLTLKPQAQTLPKPKIVKRPPVRRVPLTQKVKPIPTANIPLTKTNVSDSRITPAT
FT                   LLRGLNIARASGNQTYSYLSEMHWRVNGMIRQMRWGAKADVAAKRAKISPDQLQTLLNY
FT                   AQQ"
FT   gene            complement(40843..41013)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0037"
FT   CDS             complement(40843..41013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0037"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRNSSDHNLQPNPILSHAQIWGKTGHGKVALAISDEHSPTPSH
FT                   LKINFHPKPSR"
FT   gene            complement(41050..42276)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0038"
FT   CDS             complement(41050..42276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0038"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32348.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVAIAKIGDATLLVTPDGKPVPHKDTEQPTFHIQPQLFNPYCDI
FT                   GLSDISLVGATIAPHDSTKPVSVLPKDVTIRQPYPNENYYVAGMAERKMGWDIPLDLDA
FT                   APKWLDLTWEVRTPSDIEHSILTIYHRFTLEFILTQQGQVFSMDQANTFYDPNARTISH
FT                   ISLNHIDDSFTKGDKSFKSYRMDSPHGLAFYQTLILNSCAWSDLICTAQEDVTLLRDIE
FT                   PAQSFQTHIDLHRQNACIEIPADVLHQAICDTQVEVDFEIGEYDRSPGLQRLCRWWNEN
FT                   APVVGTRRAAFIALWCRVEDDDWYWSGWDECPEWGVENIQRYGLQDRCARWNDFVILEF
FT                   FPRQVSRLEVAQGASTEILGVDGKGYTDTGLAREDVDEAYHAHYSLQAFPKRFPFAWKT
FT                   LQAAVHTPA"
FT   gene            complement(42364..42804)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0039"
FT   CDS             complement(42364..42804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32349.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTINTDSGKSRGGSNDLQNSDQLDPQVIQEYRERYLQIAWKVQG
FT                   LMSMPVLYTYDQLYRHGCDHPKLSERIDALVSLELRLSGYSKDDQVNILLYGPYIQAQM
FT                   LDHSMSESGARDYIRQRLAIAPTPPAPLKELSQIQVAPTTAA"
FT   gene            complement(43387..46911)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0040"
FT   CDS             complement(43387..46911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFQNISSKLLATNRSNPCDLCGDITGKCRKAGNLNLCMTLSGK
FT                   IEGYRYLGQSKDGLWGKYVLDDGEDLSQEDWERRWQEQRILREQRAQVEAQRHAQSLPA
FT                   IERDRLYRQLLDQLTLHPADRADLHRRGFTNEQIQDWGVKSVEQWQPLSGELPHDLPGI
FT                   NLDGKSLNTPRPGYLCPIMDADGQIVGFQIRSRSSEGGRYFWLTGKTRKRPNGPTPHLR
FT                   NGELPLAIHRPEQITRDAFALVEGTGAKPHLLAQRMGQVTIGAAGGLFAASPETLKATL
FT                   AQLGITTIEFYPDAGAIQNKSVLRQYRSTWALLKEWGYTVTVAWWKQTDKRIHTDIDEL
FT                   DDLSQIQYLSVADFERIAAQCNGLLHQLQQALSKLTRPSSPAQGFATPNDQQTHPTESR
FT                   RTKRTAPDEERLATLPATSRRARRSRRRTARLLAAHRRHGYISKLRLENYRSRIRRRTA
FT                   QSANSRSSSLQSCPGDNGTLSPTTPLVHEYQPGQRLQTWETLISSGFPYILDQSQPGTG
FT                   KSYDSGNVTPIGFGMEQVIYLSDQHRNPTVSTLEQGNGWCDLEARHGGLNRVKNRLQRS
FT                   AKGDAFAVPANCSRIGVLNALRDKNIPGADTANLICGTCIAREACINADGPGYGFLNQR
FT                   RNVLGTPLLRAHPDSLPDPEDYPLENTMLIWDEPGQNFQVKQSVTVTFNDLQQTISGLI
FT                   AYPEIFALVQPLLSALLPLMDGSEKLGKYGLNHLEMKAKLPDMAGVKLGELTQVLMPNL
FT                   GFLNTTSDYGVDLADLPKQLRKKFSERDSEMAEQARNGVVKQWLIPLIRILQGGAGCIQ
FT                   VSRYGLLTLNTPNPRHRDLAQAAQANVFLDATLSREDLALKLGCSPDEILVVRQAVPDT
FT                   GNLEVIQVKDMGRVGMSRGGDQTKRIGALAQHYQDLDAVNTRTIDFKKFEKDGAWWRDS
FT                   RGVNDFLTVQTLVLVGTPCRNLNDLAAEFAIVCGYYPEEDNPAFTAFIDRSILAEIHQA
FT                   IGRLRAHRRPHESLQVVLISNIEMDCFVQEVQAKELTLDAAHKTERVEIAIESAILQLQ
FT                   AKGEKVTQQIVSAMTQIPRGTIARYWRLFISLLKGLNSKMNNLCNAPNPNQETHQAIAG
FT                   VLDELADLPVNDLLPSLNEVFFDWLKPKEWSSVWSEVSASGQMAILEGLAMTLPVKMLE
FT                   RGMPELAA"
FT   gene            complement(47591..48616)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0041"
FT   CDS             complement(47591..48616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32351.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGGTQPRAQLFEEVVAEYAEDMKQGAIFPPVIVYYDGEEYWLAD
FT                   GFHRVRARETIGSKDVTADVRLGTQRDAVLYAVGANAAHGLRRTNADKHRAVKRLLRDK
FT                   EWMKWSDREIARRCGVANSFVGRIRKSLSVPEEQINHDAEGLDLDPSVRLAKRGGTIFE
FT                   MDTTNIRDRPQTEQKKSIKRSRAKKQPVSPKPLEGKPIEVKEGDTWKLGKSHYLFCGEG
FT                   SSRKFLKLFPPEVALLLYFPRQREDWTQAITLQARSTLLFHTFYGEDIDLKNLRKIIEN
FT                   CLSTTTDADDSIVVINLADPLLFILMESLFCSCYCAEPDPQRCTDALAAWAAIKQPVKK
FT                   L"
FT   gene            complement(48768..49229)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0042"
FT   CDS             complement(48768..49229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0042"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32352.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYSKVDNSFTNLKLSDITLDNEIQSYQQLIQEVVGEFAEAMRQG
FT                   AKFPPVVVFFDGDNYWLADGLHRFLAKQFVAEQSISTEVQPGSRYDANFYSARSNLNPS
FT                   DIHSSEEKHRFFENILYDGQSEPLQYLDQSPNRSRRKRGQTIATNIRTL"
FT   gene            49780..50832
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0043"
FT   CDS             49780..50832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0043"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32353.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKEWDLQRLYSDLEMVNKQSLSNSAKQYLEYILLGQSPSNIAET
FT                   LNPESRQSSGTIRTVLSRDVYPSLILLLNLPEDYRMRWNKVPMLLSQYKIAKREACSSS
FT                   PSYIHYEKNQNSYVGSCQIKSDIINGLLKKYFLKKGFTEDFLSSNTKSMSFRSEWQTIV
FT                   NKLVSETRETLLAMVLDTELKKWWSSIAGMMYMATNVNLLKNGVKIKRIFILNSLDFRI
FT                   RNNAIMNAYLHEKMGVEVKILDNIDCKIKMFIDADMISVHDKELIALYYLSEDCEITEL
FT                   LLDYCSISAFSSFYDELFDDDRLCENVDKIISNSNLSSSFFSDIEHQINYLKRISCSTS
FT                   VKEFLGILPN"
FT   gene            50837..51295
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0044"
FT   CDS             50837..51295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0044"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTELKTGRTFGVTFEHQSDFFQELSSFCKENQVQQGYIPMFIA
FT                   GFSEVELVGTCSKIDDVNAPVWDKVHLSNVEACGCGTIAYDSDEDKISPHIHVNTGIKS
FT                   YSASGHTSHLLSAKVLFLVEMLIVEVLQPDMRRVVDPNLYNIGLLQFI"
FT   gene            51334..52143
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0045"
FT   CDS             51334..52143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0045"
FT                   /product="carbon-nitrogen hydrolase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZME4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32355.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVGFIQFSPILGKPTQTLERLEYLIDKGKHSDILVLPELCNSGY
FT                   AFNSRQQALNSSESVADSKFIRFLHEKSNKYNLYIVSGFCEKSDKDLYNSSFLVGPNEY
FT                   IEVYRKSHLFLNEKDFFSPGNTDYSVYDIGICKIGMLICFDWVFPEAWRILALKGADII
FT                   CHPSNIVLPDLCQKTIPGHSICNRMFIVTANRIGTEDNLTFTGSSIICDPRGNILTQAS
FT                   DDQEEVMISDIDLNLARDKSITSRNHIFLDRRPDKYLDIAKAIEESV"
FT   gene            complement(52244..52558)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0046"
FT   CDS             complement(52244..52558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0046"
FT                   /product="single-stranded DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZME5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32356.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTCTFQGILLERSLRYTQERRAIAEFVVEINPLMEEDPKENLKA
FT                   IYWGENGEQAHNALQAGDQLVLQGQLRINKVTHRLGNEEYVEQQASVIVEKINRIQSPG
FT                   "
FT   gene            52684..53505
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0047"
FT   CDS             52684..53505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0047"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32357"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32357.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSATIDKLNQLKVQLKQCNNDTAALLLKRTIAKLESQLQREQLT
FT                   TQSAKIPSKEIPKVSQAIFKQQSLVQDKKVVPQQQQITKNLQAKSKQRNHRKKRRPLLP
FT                   GNGTHRAWCRIPGIIRVQEVEGEGEQPVYFIELDGHQLPLRVKKRFSKLIGASLDTPLM
FT                   VKCYPQIIEGQIVFLQFCGAAEPTPETPEDWVMIGVWNSENQRVLVQRDQRCDQSRRIL
FT                   QHSPLVKEACLEKLEAGKLYRYQCQREGITVTIVGVEVVEGEEGKIVQEAS"
FT   gene            complement(53557..53802)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0048"
FT   CDS             complement(53557..53802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0048"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZME7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32358.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPLVQQDLNAVFAEYGTVKQVKMPTDRETGRKRGFAFVEMGNDA
FT                   EEAKAIDELEGAELMGRTLKVNKARPHENRGGGNRW"
FT   gene            complement(53775..53936)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0049"
FT   CDS             complement(53775..53936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0049"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32359.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVEARLGSKGECQKIDDFLSGFQYHNLEVMQEKGFRRKRYFLFK
FT                   CARWSNKT"
FT   gene            54103..54990
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0050"
FT   CDS             54103..54990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0050"
FT                   /product="methylated DNA-protein cysteine
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZME9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZME9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32360.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLRRLTPEDDPSDHYQMVAAAIAFIREHRFEQPALSTVAQHIGL
FT                   SEYHFQRLFTYWAGISPKRFLQYLTIEQAKATIAQTDSLLTLSEDLGLSGPSRLHDLFV
FT                   SIEAMSPGEYKNGGEGLEIYNGSHNTLFGTVVIATTKRGICSLQFQDKATLPVDDLLTN
FT                   TWPNATLTVDQEKTQGLCDRIFLPEMSQPTKPLTLLVKGTNFQVQVWRALLQIPLGGLT
FT                   TYQTIAEMIERPKAARAVGTAIGKNPIGYLIPCHRVIRGSGEIGGYSWGLDRKQAILGW
FT                   EAAQLNHSTIQEGS"
FT   gene            54990..55871
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0051"
FT   CDS             54990..55871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0051"
FT                   /product="DUF6 domain transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32361.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSDVLELLLLSALWGGSFLFMRIAAPVLGPIWLIECRVLFAGL
FT                   ALLPLLLRSQAWSMICANLKSLFIVGSINSALPFLLLAFASLSLPAGYTSIVNATAPLF
FT                   GTLIATTWLHEKLTAARMVGLLSGFAGVVLLIGLQPMEITPVVIGSIVAGLLAAIMYAI
FT                   AAPFAKRRLSGIPPLVIATMTQLSAAVALLPLLPFTLPAAMPSTTIMLAVLALAFFSTS
FT                   LAYLLYFRLIQNIGASKALTVTYLVPIFAVLWGAVFLREAITVAMISGCCLILLGTAIA
FT                   NGLLFSASQRNL"
FT   gene            complement(55983..56918)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0052"
FT   CDS             complement(55983..56918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0052"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32362.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLSNIKTFVRVAEVESFARASNILGLSTSAVSKAVARLEADLG
FT                   VKLFHRTTRSVSLTPDGKQFYEGCQQLLLEFDALTAEVQGSRATPRGQLTISAPAAFGR
FT                   LCLVPLLQSFMQSYPEITLNISIDDHAIDLAAQGIDIVIRTGQLADSANLIASRLVTYR
FT                   LVVCASPHYLAEHGEPQHPEQLQRHSCLNFRNPDTGRFFPWVLEIDGAVESYTVSGPLV
FT                   FDNADAVVRSSISSLGLSQMPSFLAKEAVSRGQLVEVLNSYQPPETPVWICYLDRNFVS
FT                   PRIRAFVEFMKSEKSHLSTMCSLAERIAVS"
FT   gene            57058..57591
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0053"
FT   CDS             57058..57591
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0053"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32363.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTTNKTEASNTETLSSDELKAALAESERIGRQIYTGFNERKLD
FT                   LWDDVIASDVQLRSTVGDQPQYGLEALKNWTAEFHKAFQPRLDLVDEIYGVNRATIAVN
FT                   LIWQHVDEFFGLAPTGRKGTSIEYFILTHAEGKVTHYWVADHSLDLASYLTHERGLHYP
FT                   QNFEPEPIIRGIDF"
FT   gene            57675..58619
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0054"
FT   CDS             57675..58619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0054"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, zinc-binding dehydrogenase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32364.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRIIMNSDQEGGLSFVETDSLQPLPHQSLIKVTAFSLNRGEINI
FT                   AQSPTSGGRSIGWDFVGVIENSAADGTGLKKGTRVVGWRPEMDAFAEYVIGEHQFIAPI
FT                   PDAVSDVQAATLPVAGLTALAAVDQGNRLVGNSALVTGVTGGVGYFALQLAKLSGARTV
FT                   AQVRRSEQATFASNIGADAVVVTEDGSGLEGEGPYHLVVDGVGGQLFSSLLSVTAKGGT
FT                   LVSYGSSESHESTVNLYPALFGNGGQRRIYGLTLYSEIEKEPSSAALTRLLNLVERDLL
FT                   KLPETITSDWSETPHLAEDLLARKFTGKAVLTL"
FT   gene            complement(58753..59643)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0055"
FT   CDS             complement(58753..59643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0055"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32365.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLEIFRAVVDAGSFTAAGGVLNKDKAHVSRVVSRLEKRLGVQL
FT                   LKRSTRRLNITEIGRDFYERACGILAALEETEASIAHAQGEPRGVLRVTAGAEFGPMRV
FT                   NYWIAEYLKRYPEVRVEADFSDRIVDVIHEGIDVAIRVGPLVDSELSVRPLGEIRYGLY
FT                   ASPAYAHTRGEPKSLKALAQHSLIMFAPRGKPVWPMVRGKEREDVTLEALCVINNNLAA
FT                   RELAADGLGIALLPHFHAAPQLAQKRLTRVLEDWERVPVSVSALFTSSRYMTPKVRAFV
FT                   DLAIVDFKNSDSNLQ"
FT   gene            59946..60371
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0056"
FT   CDS             59946..60371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0056"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32366.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQTNVETVQKFFEAHYAGDFDRAFQAYAQPNFQWIVSSSSNESL
FT                   RAAIPWAGYTHQGKEGYIRLVTLLFSEFEVLTFEPSRYTDAGDRVFVEGHFTFRHRQTG
FT                   KIADSDWLARFDMEDGRITGGQFYENTVGVAEARRAA"
FT   gene            60420..61085
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0057"
FT   CDS             60420..61085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0057"
FT                   /product="NADP oxidoreductase, coenzyme f420-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIINAGNIGRTLAKSWHEAGHQLKLAKAGDQTKLEHFLETIG
FT                   GVKGTAREAAEFGDVALFSVYWPNLDATLAEVGDLADKIIIDTMNPLNVTEQFEHYHDL
FT                   EFMQSNSTSEELQKRLPKARVVKAFSTMPSTVLDANEWANNPVKPAVFVAGDDEQAKEV
FT                   VMQLARDAGFEPFDAGALATSRNIEQVGILLHHIGTHQFGGDYGRLAPTILQARELAA"
FT   gene            61171..62139
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0058"
FT   CDS             61171..62139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0058"
FT                   /product="quinone oxidoreductase/Zn-containing alcohol
FT                   dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32368.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQTMMRAIHMTKIGGPEVLQLAHAPRSIAQANEALIRLSYSGV
FT                   NYNDVMVRTDFFRHPGASAPELPLILGEEGAGIVEAVGSDDDNFTPGQRVGFFWDKTKT
FT                   YAEYAAVPAEKLFVLPDDISEEVAVALIHSGLTARALLYEYRPIEKDMPVLITGASGSI
FT                   GSVLVPWASQLGAKVIATVTSVAQSVGYNRVSCITTHLCRDATANEALSSMAIVLTITP
FT                   FNQILHKFSIGSNPFTVFSNMASTRSNQPYKKTQPASISTDKVFLANPAPSDLPSIVAI
FT                   KLAPPINSKYCCENASGSRTPASVANRITYCRIDSLTLIEM"
FT   gene            62567..63160
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0059"
FT   CDS             62567..63160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLNSYSCETELMDFKIYTLETAPDESKGALQQAEQTFKFIPNLE
FT                   GILAESPATLKSGMALWDLFETTSFTPIEQQVIYLTANYEHECSYCVAAHSGLAKMVGM
FT                   SAEDIEAIRNGKPLIDQKLQALRHFTKRMISERGWVGDEEIEEFLAAGYTRQQILEVIL
FT                   GIAVKVIHNYTNHIAKTPLDKAFQPYTWSKPSVP"
FT   gene            complement(63505..64326)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0060"
FT   CDS             complement(63505..64326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0060"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, WecB/TagA/CpsF family
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKESMEMLAKDPNSELFSTDIEPLRIDVIGSLITAAPIDVLVNVI
FT                   LVWAKQHKSKMVCIANTHMLVDAHQKPSFGEVLKDSDIVTPNAMPLVWLLKRMGVKTQE
FT                   IVTSLNLMQCLCQKASQQKVSIFFLGSQSLILQKMRHRLAQDFPELLIAGMEPLPIRPL
FT                   TLDQRQKLIQRIKHSGAGLVMVAYSSPKQEYWMAEHKNQIEAVMIGVGGAFPAYAGLNS
FT                   SVPTWMKEIGFEWIYRFFQEPTKFWKKHVKTTSIFIHLALNQIWNRYFELR"
FT   gene            65300..65512
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0061"
FT   CDS             65300..65512
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0061"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTISILADIPEELHETLINYLEDHPDWDQDRVFSAALSLFLMQ
FT                   YGQSDRRTARVYLDSLFKKDLPTAC"
FT   gene            65512..65946
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0062"
FT   CDS             65512..65946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0062"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32372.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPQPISSLTIHLTPEHLGFLAYLYPKEDPEDALIKLLDSARTR
FT                   AIRRAEQQVRVLHLDQEQAEDQEEDPEESVSLSADVVENPIGALQELCQRQQISMPRYE
FT                   FEVIPEGFRCLVLAMGLRGVGEGRSKKQAKVMAGHCSFKK"
FT   gene            66151..66363
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0063"
FT   CDS             66151..66363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0063"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32373.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINARTEGLGIRAAGRVLGKSPTSILLWEKRLSAQLSNFSPPSP
FT                   KEAEVTIKGDEVYTRVGKNLPPLAQ"
FT   gene            66314..66979
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0064"
FT   CDS             66314..66979
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCTPAWVKIFPPWLSEGWTIHFIDRESRYWFEARAGLKDESLFE
FT                   KSVKAAWDWAKPSSSIRWFTDGERRYSKVLWKLASAYLPRSTTTQAYPFRKIWRAGLEV
FT                   AMKLKGSQGKPRVVWVNREHPYTAISPKSDVHANHLEALHSSLRRRASSYRRRQNHYAK
FT                   TVEGLQRALNVQRLIHNWCRSHYSHGYQRTPAMVMGFIQRPVKIGEVLTVRAFECLTS"
FT   gene            67480..68097
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0065"
FT   CDS             67480..68097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32375.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPIVALNPKPIPQTIPQLPKSVPSSLKLVSRTAFPKETPEGTR
FT                   PPKREQGYGELGGIRRSSRRASQTTRLKKVPHSTSSETLQVNQPRTSRESAELERRFRN
FT                   LELRQKNLVEQVSKRGELEYLAVAKNGAGRYWITVAGTGKPFMRESFATPGFCWECAVE
FT                   IEANFEILQVIELRPPETIERIEEMVQAVLERERVAESWGWG"
FT   gene            complement(68417..69148)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0066"
FT   CDS             complement(68417..69148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0066"
FT                   /product="transposase-associated ATP-binding protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Upstream region overlaps with a putative
FT                   transposase."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZK23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZK23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32376.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTHWESIESQAMQENWSYAEFLLALCETEAQRREQARLKRALTE
FT                   ARLPNAKSFTNFDFSHCPQLNPAPLMQLAADPGWLERAENCLILGPSGVGKTHLATGVS
FT                   KKMLEFGKRVKFFAANALVQQLQQAKLQLQLHPMLKKLDRYDLLILDDLGYCKKSEAET
FT                   SVLFELIAHRYERKSLLITANQPFSQWDDIFTDSMMAVAAIDRLIHHGLIIEIQADSYR
FT                   RKSATQRTAQTQSPPQKSQSK"
FT   gene            complement(68976..70712)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0067"
FT   CDS             complement(68976..70712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0067"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /note="Downstream region overlaps with a putative
FT                   transposase-associated ATP-binding protein."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32377.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNKRIDSYHTRVYMNGRDLGLKQADAAYIAEISTRTGQRIEAGT
FT                   HQPNRGRLQDQRTVPDPLADVWEDELEPMLRRDPRLKPMTLYEYLQDKYPGQYPQVLRT
FT                   LQRRVRTWKALHGPSPEVMFELRHEPGVQGFSDFTELKGITITIAGKPFEHLIYHYRLG
FT                   YSGWRYAQIIQGGESFVALSEGLQNAFAACGGVPTQHRTDSLSAAYRNMGGRRSKNLTR
FT                   LYDELCDHYRLEPTRNNKGVAHENGSIESPHGHLKNRIKQAIYLRGSADFTSVAEYQAL
FT                   IDAQVAKLNQQCQTKYEQEKDHLQPLPKYRTPDYEVLTAKVSKRSTIDVRCILYTVPSR
FT                   LIGRQLELHLYHDRIVGYLERHPVVELPRKRVSGKGKRRDRCINYRHVIGSMRLKPRAF
FT                   IYCTWQSDLLPNPEYRQIWEQLKAQFDLEQAAKIIVEALYIAAVQDKEQAVAVYLQQQL
FT                   RSSSLTLNRLKKQFEPPQMKQVPELSIEQHSLELYDKLLPSCSVPAEPLPAPEPLFKKA
FT                   QALPHVDPLGIYRIPSHAGKLVLCGILTSLVRNGGPTKRTSSSKTCPHRSQAPKRKKFY
FT                   QL"
FT   gene            71092..71457
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0068"
FT   CDS             71092..71457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0068"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32378.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPIPIRWVLIRDPQGRCKPQALLCTDLEISSIKMMQWFRQGWQV
FT                   EVTFEEVRAHLGVETQRQWSDQAILRTTPALLALFSIVTALAHQLQSTHPVACPMTAWY
FT                   RKLNPSFADALAQVRRH"
FT   gene            complement(71578..71691)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0069"
FT   CDS             complement(71578..71691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0069"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32379.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNEAALRVTVDEMNPYPSFPDGQSAQQGPTKSTTS"
FT   gene            71699..71833
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0070"
FT   CDS             71699..71833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32380.1"
FT                   /translation="MQWKAHTQQPRLLMSLAFINTPPLMDGSRPQRQQVMVFCLFIGA"
FT   gene            complement(72074..72199)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0071"
FT   CDS             complement(72074..72199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0071"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32381.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTTPLQADGVWNTICSQTVDLDCNPISSLQAAGNLPPLD"
FT   gene            complement(72313..72459)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0072"
FT   CDS             complement(72313..72459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32382.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFNAPVSSLLVAFDAHPLNRFAIWMEISDSSTLVSGQKVWVNQT
FT                   NRE"
FT   gene            complement(72416..72661)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0073"
FT   CDS             complement(72416..72661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0073"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32383.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSSNQLKKSCQNCIHLQKLNLSKIVWDGTFLPSYGCGIKGIEN
FT                   HWPDLQAVIVATHLDPQTKAEMIALQCPRFKFVGSL"
FT   gene            complement(72752..73027)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0074"
FT   CDS             complement(72752..73027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0074"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32384.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYVGNLSYEVAQEDLRAIFSEYGEVTNVHLPKDRETGKLRGFA
FT                   FVDLGNDADEVKAIEDLDGAEWMGRSLKVNKARPREKNRGSSRKRE"
FT   gene            complement(73270..74019)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0075"
FT   CDS             complement(73270..74019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0075"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32385.1"
FT                   /translation="MINPGQAGVVSILGKARDVAFLEGIHFKPPLISAVDVYDVTVQKF
FT                   EVPAQSSTKDLQDLNARFAINFRLDPIQVVEIRRTQGSLENIVTKIIAPQTQESFKIAA
FT                   SRKTVEEAITQRTELKQDFDDVLGARLDKYGIIVLDTSVVDLEFSPEFAKSVEDKQIAE
FT                   QRAKRAIYVAQEAEQEAQAEINRARGKAEAQRLLAETLKAQGGELVLQKEAIQAWREGG
FT                   SQVPEVLVNGGSEQSGVPFLFNIKDAH"
FT   gene            complement(74220..75284)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0076"
FT   CDS             complement(74220..75284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32386.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYSELKSALQPHLNWHGARLSFLTLFLLALFKVKTVNLSELAL
FT                   GFEGSAQSDSKYKRLQRFFRGFDLEYATIAKLVIDWMQTPQPWVLSIDRTTWEFGTHCF
FT                   NILSIGVVHEGVAFPLLWWMLQKKGNSSSDERMRFVEALLHICPDLQIRYLCGDREFIG
FT                   QLWVRYLRLAPLLPFRLRIRATDKIERQGKALQTKVVFAHLQVGQRQRLKGDCRVWGQP
FT                   VAVEGLRLEDGALLVVIGPTQDDQLIDDYALRWGIETLFGIFKTRGFCLESTHFTEAER
FT                   LRKLFALLTLALYWAMKTGLFLHQLKPIALKTHERRAKSLFRLGFDHFRQMILNPSPGN
FT                   EREFLQSLQLLSST"
FT   gene            complement(75338..75811)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0077"
FT   CDS             complement(75338..75811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0077"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein, 1A family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32387.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLTTSVYVIVTQLRGSLQASAYATFANNGWQSKTTAILQVTDRS
FT                   GKALIDNPPQPKLVLNQWAVASVNSTLQTVVQSGTGIAAQIGRPAAGKTGTTSSERDVW
FT                   FVGYVPQLSVAVWEGNDNYARIGAGATGGGWMAPVWREFMSEALKDLSTGQKA"
FT   gene            75949..77679
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0078"
FT   CDS             75949..77679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0078"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /note="Downstream region overlaps with a putative
FT                   transposase-associated ATP-binding protein."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32388.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPIKPQQVHLYMQTKQSGSSQETAAAKAGISTRTAHRIDSGTH
FT                   RPQRGRPHDWKTREDPLDGLWELELEPMLEREPRLEATTLFETLQENHPGQYDDKIRTV
FT                   QRRTAKWKAAHGKPKEVMFKIQHHPGEMGQSDFAQLKGFSVTVQGEAFHHILYHYRLSY
FT                   SGWQYVQVIQGGESFIGLSQGLQNALTACGGVPKIHRTDSLSAAYRNTGGRNPQLTQLY
FT                   STLCDHYRMQPTRNNLGVSHENGGIEGSHGYFKRRLCQALYRRGSFDFDSVAEYQQFIE
FT                   QVIAKLNAKCQKKFALELPTLQPLPRYRTPDYEVRSAKVSCNSTIAVRCVLYTVPSRLI
FT                   GHRLKLHLYHDRLVGFLGTTPVVELARVHVHGSEKKRRARSIDYKHVAESLRRKPNAFL
FT                   YCQWQSELLPNLQWHQLWESLKANFEQDQAARLITEALYIAATQDQESQVADYLQTQLE
FT                   QSTLTLSRLKQAFEFKLSTEQYPDVTSQQHDLSDYDQLLHSRPGQPIPVADDNPKTVAV
FT                   EAFPRRVAEHRASSDSGELVLRPVSVGFSSRRSQPSGAESDFTRSNRSAAALRKVLDQF
FT                   "
FT   gene            77468..78223
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0079"
FT   CDS             77468..78223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0079"
FT                   /product="transposase-associated ATP-binding protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Upstream region overlaps with a putative
FT                   transposase."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32389.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMTTLKQLRLRHFLDEWQSIEHQATQENWSYAQFLLALAQGEAS
FT                   RREQNRISRALTEAQLPYGKSWTNFEFAHVPTLNPAALMEFAQTTHWLESGSNILIFGP
FT                   SGTGKTHVSSALGASIIELGKRVKFVTATTLVQQLQLAKLQLELQSLLSKLDRYDLLII
FT                   DDLGYVQKSDVETSVLFELIAHRYERKSLLITANQPFSQWDSIFPNSMMTVAAIDRLIH
FT                   HATIFEMQAESFRKQEAAKHTAKSQKTDS"
FT   gene            complement(78542..79390)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0080"
FT   CDS             complement(78542..79390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0080"
FT                   /product="integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32390.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNQLKEHYPIQMICNVIGYSRSRYYYHQNPGKENRKEVILKSAI
FT                   ADVAGRYPTHGYRRITQQLRREGHTVNHKRVSRLMRGMGLLAKQRVQRKRTTNSVHGYK
FT                   RYPNLVKALTMVRPNQVWVADITYIRLREEFVYLAVLMDVFTRGIRGWHLDWTMEKSLT
FT                   ITALEKALLGHTPEIHHSDQGVQYAANDYVKMLEDNDVKISMAAVGKAYENGFAERLMR
FT                   TIKEEEVDLSEYRNFREVNERIEMFLEEVYMKKRIHSSLSYLTPSEFEEKWRYEQENIQ
FT                   M"
FT   gene            complement(79384..79644)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0081"
FT   CDS             complement(79384..79644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0081"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32391.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLEVVSGQRTPTETCRAHKIHMSVLSRWRNEFLKQAYRAFGTQE
FT                   VNDKASERIAELERMIGRLTMELEVAKKASDMWNLNENMKW"
FT   gene            complement(79664..81252)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0082"
FT                   /note="penicillin-binding protein, putative"
FT   gene            complement(81706..81828)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0084"
FT   CDS             complement(81706..81828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0084"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32392.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFWADLWGGKDFFADHVVTSQALVKEPVISADLEGFWGR"
FT   gene            complement(81825..82574)
FT                   /gene="comB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0085"
FT   CDS             complement(81825..82574)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0085"
FT                   /product="2-phosphosulfolactate phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32393.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFVYHTPEEVPSDCLPGCAAVIDVLRASSTIAAAIDAGAEAVR
FT                   VFRDIEPLLEASEGIEEDKRIRAGERGGQKVEACEFGNSPLAFTPENTEGRQLFLSTTN
FT                   GTRCSESVCNASNVIMASLTNRQAVVNYLATKRPGTVWLVGSGWQGSYSLEDTVCAGAV
FT                   IDGILIAEKTPLAELTGNDEAIAAVALFRQWQDQLPELLMSASHGQRLLKMRGQADVAY
FT                   CAQLDVLDTLPIQRGIGTFVQRKPEDL"
FT   gene            82752..83498
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0086"
FT   CDS             82752..83498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0086"
FT                   /product="two-component transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32394.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFMSTLNNHQQSILVADDEVPIRRILGTRLSKIGYQVYTAADG
FT                   VEALDVFYDQCPDLIILDVMMPKLDGYGVCQAVRKTSRVPIIMLTALSEVKDRITGLEM
FT                   GADDYMVKPFSPKELESRVRCILRRLSPLKAFNHQMTGVIEIGSVQIDTDKRQVFRDHE
FT                   RVFLTYKEFNLLALLASRPGETVSRQELLQKVWEYNKDSIVDTRTVDVHMSRLRQKLKE
FT                   KLGETILIHTVRGVGFTLKHGESGPL"
FT   gene            83562..83924
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0087"
FT   CDS             83562..83924
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0087"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMI4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32395.1"
FT                   /translation="MQANESISINLFFPAFVAAILLIIFLLSRSVLQQQTITQELEENQ
FT                   STISSITDQIQTLADARERWVETIQKAQENLVLMFLELEETKEKVGLLPYAEGDLPKLL
FT                   EAAKEQLTKPIEHQNK"
FT   gene            complement(84033..84182)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0088"
FT   CDS             complement(84033..84182)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0088"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32396.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSYGCEINDIEHQWPDPQVVMDAAHLGPKTMAEMIALQCPSFKF
FT                   LGNL"
FT   gene            84144..84302
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0089"
FT   CDS             84144..84302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0089"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32397.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYIVDLTSIRWQGSSIPKNSPKVELLQVDTILARFSELAWGVWH
FT                   LQLPQHN"
FT   gene            complement(84438..85217)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0090"
FT   CDS             complement(84438..85217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32398.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSEEIYQPEEVPPQPEDVDDNEVEASEDTQANLNDTKDTQLQL
FT                   DDVDGDEADEDTQVSQVDTQGTQQAEEAQLQPDDEISEGTLVNQAASLDTPTQIEDFDD
FT                   DIASADTQANLDDTKDTQSQLDDVDDDEANEDTQVSQVDTQDTQQVEEAQLLLDDEASS
FT                   DIQVNQADSLDIPLQLEEVDDDEASADTQASQADTQDVQQYLKNLSREDASSDDQRLIF
FT                   DTETGELVIQQKEIPLNPDAVVADSIAEQGFFFEVAN"
FT   gene            complement(85497..85619)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0091"
FT   CDS             complement(85497..85619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0091"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32399.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFLAVLRIARKVYNLRKKLWIILDKIITPGSGSLNEQMK"
FT   gene            85815..86519
FT                   /gene="cpcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0092"
FT   CDS             85815..86519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0092"
FT                   /product="phycobilisome rod-core linker polypeptide; CpcG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32400.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPLLEYNLTSQNQRVDGFEVPSDEQKTFSSGKLTTPTEIATII
FT                   DAAYLQIFHEQQMLTANRQATLESQLKAGQITVKDFIRGLILSDSFRRLNYDANNNYRF
FT                   VELCFQRVLGRQVYNERETLAWSIVLATKGLQGFIDELLNTDEYLETFGEDTVPYQRRR
FT                   ILPKQEIGELTFAHVTRYGEDYRNKLARYSRSSEFRTLDVRSEKVSLFLTTLVIVVLLG
FT                   ILLTLLNAAPIS"
FT   gene            complement(86786..87190)
FT                   /gene="cpcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0093"
FT   CDS             complement(86786..87190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0093"
FT                   /product="Phycobilisome linker protein"
FT                   /note="fusion of cpcD/cpcH domain protein."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32401.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGQSRQTFIYEVTGLRQNSETQNRNHQFRNSSVLIQVPLSRMNA
FT                   ETQRITRLGGKIVRIRPASDYSSGTKGVVGTVGGNRQKLYRVRVTKSSLARTAKVRASI
FT                   SEYLIPYEQLSSALKRFNQKGSKVLNVSPA"
FT   gene            complement(87205..88077)
FT                   /gene="cpcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0094"
FT   CDS             complement(87205..88077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0094"
FT                   /product="Phycobilisome 32.1 kDa linker polypeptide"
FT                   /note="Phycobilisome linker polypeptide,
FT                   phycocyanin-associated, CpcC/CpcI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32402.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITTSASRLGTSVFDETPPTELRPNWSQKDAEMTINAVYRQVLG
FT                   NDHLMEAERLSGLESQFANGLLTVKDFVRAVAKSELYKSKFLYPHFHTRVIELNFKHLL
FT                   GRAPYSEAEVIEHLDRYQNEGYEADIDSYIDSKEYDASFGDSIVPYYRDLVTTGVGQQT
FT                   VGFTRLFNLYRGYANSDRAQLAGAASRLAGQLATNSASAVIAPSGGCDGWGYQSSKQGT
FT                   TPNLAFGRSSESSTARLYRIEVSGISLPRYPKVRRSNREFIVPYNQLNNTLKQINKLGG
FT                   KVASITVAK"
FT   gene            88205..88333
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0095"
FT   CDS             88205..88333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0095"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32403.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKRLKEVPKTLSSKYTNPGLFQIFRDTLKNWKILRGKRAI"
FT   gene            88475..88600
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0097"
FT   CDS             88475..88600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0097"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32405.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYFQSPYLFEGDKPKIATAQLLFQPINQSSAILGYQSFYI"
FT   gene            complement(88597..89085)
FT                   /gene="cpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0096"
FT   CDS             complement(88597..89085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0096"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32404.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPLIEAVSSADSQGRFLSSTELQVAFGRFRQAAASLDAAKTLN
FT                   SKADSLADGAANAVYQKFPYTTQMTGSNYASTPEGKAKCVRDIGYYLRIISYCLIAGGT
FT                   GPLDDYLINGLAEINRTFDLSPSWYVEALKHIKANHGLSGDSAVEANSYIDYAINALS"
FT   gene            complement(89170..89688)
FT                   /gene="cpcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0098"
FT   CDS             complement(89170..89688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0098"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32406.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDAFTKVVSQADTRGAYVSDAEVDALKAMVADANKRIDAVNRIT
FT                   GNASTIVANAARALFADQPQLCAPGGNAYTSRRMAACLRDMEIILRYVTYAVYTGDASV
FT                   LNDRCLNGLRETYSALGVPGGSVAAGVQKMKEAAIEIANDPKGITQGDCSNLMAEIGSY
FT                   FDLASSAVG"
FT   gene            complement(90316..90804)
FT                   /gene="cpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0099"
FT   CDS             complement(90316..90804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0099"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32407.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPLTEALASADSQGKFLSSTELQVAFGRFRQASTGLQAARALS
FT                   EKADSLASQAADAVYKKFPYTTSLQGNNYASTQRGKDKCVRDIGYYLRMITYCCVVGGT
FT                   GPMDDYLVSGLAEINRTFDLSPSWYVEALKYIKANHGLSGDGAVEANSYIDYAINALS"
FT   gene            complement(90873..91391)
FT                   /gene="cpcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0100"
FT   CDS             complement(90873..91391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0100"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32408.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDAFAKVVSQADARGDFLSDSQIAALQAVVSDGNKRMDVVNRIT
FT                   SNASTIVANAARDLFEEQPSLIQPGGNAYTHRRMAACLRDMEIILRYVTYAIFAGDASI
FT                   LEDRCLNGLKQTYQTLGVPTKSMSLSVSKMRDAALEIASDPNGVTQGDCSSLISEVSDY
FT                   FDLAARAVG"
FT   gene            complement(91704..92417)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0101"
FT   CDS             complement(91704..92417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0101"
FT                   /product="two-component transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32409.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSHPPAILVVDDEASIRRVLSTRLSKIGYQVYTAADGVEALDVF
FT                   YDQRPDLIILDVMMPKLDGYGVCQAVRKASRVPIIMLTALSDVVDRITGLEMGADDYVV
FT                   KPFSLKELESRVRSILRRMETTKPLPFHHQSNGVIRFGSITVDTNKRQVFKGRSRISLT
FT                   HMEFSVLELLATHPGEPISRSEFLHKVWGYSHEANVDTQVVDIHISHLRRKLGDSSGNP
FT                   KLIHTVHGVGYTLKP"
FT   gene            complement(92763..93581)
FT                   /gene="cpcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0102"
FT   CDS             complement(92763..93581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0102"
FT                   /product="phycobilisome rod-core linker polypeptide; CpcG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32410.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPLLEYTPMSQNQRVAGFEVPGDEQPRIFTTENLPSPNEIATI
FT                   IDAAYLQIFHEQQMLVANRQATLESQLKARQITVKDFIRGLILSDSFRRLNYDANNNYR
FT                   FIELCFQRVLGRQVYNERETLAWSIVLATKGLQGFIDELLNTDEYLETFGEDTVPYQRR
FT                   RILPQQEIGELTFAHVTRFGEEFRDSIARTSRSSGVARRSSPPSRSSAPSRSSAPSRSN
FT                   TSRPSTPSRVTSSASSSSEESGSYTGLIAAILIGFGALSGVIIASFVIGS"
FT   gene            94636..94821
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0103"
FT   CDS             94636..94821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0103"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32411.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRCPAASTLTFNVGYCQFYPHLFTDVKVPWSPSDLEQRKTRLD
FT                   LASAIGISTHSESLMR"
FT   gene            94934..95062
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0104"
FT   CDS             94934..95062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0104"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32412.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPFMFRVYQPKSRIKTEDVYQSKPEISGSMIDDLTVSPVS"
FT   gene            95613..96647
FT                   /gene="hli"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0105"
FT   CDS             95613..96647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hli"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0105"
FT                   /product="high light inducible protein"
FT                   /note="Iron-stress induced chlorophyll binding protein
FT                   belongs to the superfamily protein of chlorophyll-binding
FT                   proteins with six transmembrane helices."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32413.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTYGNPNVTYDWWAGNSRLASSSGLFISAHAGHAGLISVWAGGF
FT                   TLFELGRYSPDFPMWSQGLVLLPHLAAEGIGIGAGGVIVDPQTIFAVGMVHIIAGAVLG
FT                   AGALFHLLKAPHDLSEASGRASTYHFEWDNTEQLSRILGHHLLILGFYALLFAARGMFW
FT                   GGLYDPDIQDVRLVTNPTLNPAVIFGYQTHFDSVDNLEDIVGGHIFVGLFIIAGGIFHL
FT                   LVPMLSWAKERVLVNGEAILSYSLGAVAFFGFLSAYWCSVNTYVWPEEFYGPALQIKFG
FT                   ITPYFADTLDLPVGVHSARCWLSNATYILAFYFLQGHLWHALRGLGFDFKKVDEFINSM
FT                   AYET"
FT   gene            complement(96690..96821)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0106"
FT   CDS             complement(96690..96821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0106"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32414.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLFTPLPWFFLQHIELSRISSQSKKVKSKLFDCLDCPSEDF"
FT   gene            97176..98336
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0107"
FT   CDS             97176..98336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0107"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32415.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAGILLLNLGGPERLRDVRPFLYNLFSDPEIIRLRFPVLQAPL
FT                   AWLISVLRSSKSEKNYQKIGGFSPLREITESQAFALQQALCSAGYPIKTYVGMRYWHPF
FT                   TEEAIEQIKRDRITDLVILPLYPQFSISTSGSSFRQLEKIWMADPGLQTINYTIIPSWH
FT                   DCKDYIRAIADLIDGCIDQQPDAHQAHLFFSAHGVPVSYVEEAGDPYQDEVEKCVGLIM
FT                   KALNRDIPYTLAYQSRVGPIEWLKPYTDEAIVEVAQQGYKELVVVPISFVSDHIETLEE
FT                   IDIEYREIAINAGIETFIRVPALNTNPDFIQALAKLVIQALSERPVLFSDVCPENAVKL
FT                   YPQEQWAWGITPSAEVWNGRLAMFGMLGVLLEYFVGSGPLHLLGLM"
FT   gene            98498..99214
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0108"
FT   CDS             98498..99214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0108"
FT                   /product="heme oxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32416.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKLSIQLSEGTKKAHTMAENVGFVRCFLRGAVDKTSYRNLIAN
FT                   LYFVYTAMEQELRVLKKHPIISKIYFPELNRKSSLEKDLCFYYGNSWQESIEPSAAANN
FT                   YVERIHEVATTHPELLIAHSYTRYLGDLSGGQILKGIAERSMNLSNGAGTAFYEFESIP
FT                   DAKEFKEAYRQALNELPINETVAHQIVDEANAAFGLNMLMFQELEGSLIKAIGQMLFNT
FT                   LTRRRKQNGPNLAIAE"
FT   gene            complement(99224..99349)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0109"
FT   CDS             complement(99224..99349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0109"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32417.1"
FT                   /translation="MESISCEDSKKTSVENRGLAKQGVKPKTVLRCYGKQAVEKE"
FT   gene            99516..99926
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0111"
FT   CDS             99516..99926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0111"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMK7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32419.1"
FT                   /translation="MISTPAISATLLPKIRKDIGIQALSKSIPIARIARENQTSRKFVY
FT                   ELKAIAVQALDESFLSDKADDAVLFYLPITKTWLFQLILVLVLICHSSYRGVIELLRDL
FT                   FDWSISLGTVRNRLQVAAAKAEEMIVRQQSVG"
FT   gene            complement(99908..100162)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0110"
FT   CDS             complement(99908..100162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0110"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVLTQRLERTNGILRQQIGRWHRRQNKFGKVWQQSAMMLRLVL
FT                   TYFNWIWCHSRFKNTAAQRAGLTEHAWEWRDLASYPTLC"
FT   gene            complement(100198..100329)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0112"
FT   CDS             complement(100198..100329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32420"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32420.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAKDSGLVFSGRIGKHTDELAQELIENTEGKTAYHHWQTDG"
FT   gene            complement(100353..100490)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0113"
FT   CDS             complement(100353..100490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0113"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32421.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRSASHKAQMIHNQDIQAVSTDVINADELWSFVKKSKSTVNQKS
FT                   "
FT   gene            101252..101812
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0114"
FT   CDS             101252..101812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32422.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVDWQKLAKINELKEYFEADFIGFQERIEYHILALENIDAKEL
FT                   DKLALLRVLEVTNGCTQWGFRRKDQYCLSVEKTRECMNTVMGFILSKKIDLPSGESIYF
FT                   AKSTEQLMDEVRELYHNAFKKHHARSEREFYARSTAIFLVCGYKRLEVAMQVVNKEFVS
FT                   LFTKHYLDKGQKYITPYIEAIVP"
FT   gene            102165..102974
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0115"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to C-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            103003..103188
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0117"
FT   CDS             103003..103188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0117"
FT                   /product="R-phycocyanin-2 subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZML2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32424.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDYLVSGLAEINRTFDLSPSWYVEALKYIKANHGLSGDGAVEAN
FT                   SYIDYAINALSWPIVV"
FT   gene            complement(103185..103298)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0116"
FT   CDS             complement(103185..103298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32423"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32423.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEIYKNPEELIFTTDEVPIPLLGFQLLEEDGSNFNR"
FT   gene            103435..104259
FT                   /gene="cpcE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0118"
FT   CDS             103435..104259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0118"
FT                   /product="phycocyanobilin lyase subunit alpha"
FT                   /note="Phycocyanobilin lyase subunit alpha, CpcE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZML4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNRENQPEGQLTPTQMIKNLKGSDLGLRVYAAWWLGRFRVKTSD
FT                   SINALIGALEDEDDRTDAGGYPLRRNAARALGKLGDKKAVVPLMEALTCTDFHVREAAV
FT                   QSLGMLGDQSCITSLVQLLQDKISGTNPAPELPNLNQPYDSILETLGELGASSELPLIS
FT                   SFLNHELLRIQFSAARAMYQLTSSEIDAKQYADRLIEGLSHQDLQLRRSVLLDLGAIGY
FT                   FPAAKAIFNTYAENSLKLISMKGLLKHEIQNENNPTLSEKSVILMELIDNLM"
FT   gene            104760..105353
FT                   /gene="cpcT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0119"
FT   CDS             104760..105353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0119"
FT                   /product="CpcT protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZML5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32426.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHSTDSYTLAKWLAAEFSNQAQAIENPPLYAHIQVSIRPLPRKL
FT                   LTGYCLYLEQAYAFMLKKPYRTRVIHILEHKDSILIENYELHKKELFLGGTRDPLILNK
FT                   ISTEHLIKKEGCDMNVEWTGHSFVGTVVPGKSCKVVRNGKTTYLDNSFEVDQNKFISID
FT                   RGRDPETDELIWGSIAGPFHFSRIKSFENELIAT"
FT   gene            105763..106686
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0120"
FT   CDS             105763..106686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32427.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQERFKALIYKKDLDRISGWVMAHPNLETGGDLFGFWTHTGSPI
FT                   IQFVLGPGVNSKHNEFSFYQDKEFLVQSAEILINEYGLQHIGEWHSHHQIDLAKPSNGD
FT                   INTVNSALHKHNFDKFLLCIANLEPVEDIDSFNTSLGAFLFEKSNSYYKTGAWVVLPED
FT                   SPIRMNLIQKYKWKKSFLHDPFHSESWRGNILETKLSDPTMISTKPIEISNHVWYRSFE
FT                   GQALLRAVHNDLDESFQNLKMLIKPSEDIYFVFYDQQSKWRVDLPVDYPLSCPEIFLND
FT                   EKIEFINWDRRLSRELSRLIFNLNGI"
FT   gene            106701..107144
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0121"
FT   CDS             106701..107144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWSLVQQKRLLKEREILSQYFKAFEWVNPTDSCNTCIEGDLLTN
FT                   SKNKYQIRVYVPSDYPNSRPDMVVVSPDPLIGFNGKNLLDFGADMKMHTLSPRNGHVNI
FT                   CHYRDWLPNLTLYLVVLKGRIWLEALDAYRNSGLEISEYLPHM"
FT   gene            complement(107167..107724)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0122"
FT   CDS             complement(107167..107724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0122"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZML8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32429.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFDEFAVSERPSLFYGWAERNTRPQVKSNERARNKLNGLLCVDA
FT                   HSGEEYFALSPQAKTEDISEYFAGLCLDSVELGYTQLCLILDNNPTHKGKMRSQLAIHL
FT                   EQMGLTQSIQVEFLYLPSYSPKLNLVEYVIHLLRLRCLHHLPLGTTLTQIKQQLHEFFA
FT                   ANQFLSAEQVQNSLNFIFSLVP"
FT   gene            complement(107732..108379)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0123"
FT   CDS             complement(107732..108379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0123"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZML9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZML9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32430.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRRIAHFCQLVSFIHYSAISSDYSLPAVKWGKEQIVTLNRTQAF
FT                   LDKPFDADEWQKFYYRNQQHYIRQRLTAIKLLNEGHSRTQVSEQVGCSYDTLTRWMDKY
FT                   LDGGLQGLVQSIRHQKPSRLSPEEQQQLKEMVLTQRPTDYGIDRNMWTGAILAVVIEQR
FT                   FEVQLKDSRIYELLSELRLSYQRAHRDYANADLNAQKEWVAAVKKTAITTIG"
FT   gene            108712..108843
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0124"
FT   CDS             108712..108843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0124"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32431.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQAADFSVVIADSQSVKTAEKRVRSIDKSEYLKMIRSCGGFR"
FT   gene            109108..109641
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0125"
FT   CDS             109108..109641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0125"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32432.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDHASINKFSSAICDAQSVKVGNPRCHSIGFDGGKMVKGRKRHV
FT                   LVDTLGLVLMVMVTAANISDQRGAKILFWKARRQGASLSRLVRIWADAGYQGQAFMKWV
FT                   MDRFQYVLEVIKRSDNLAGFQVVPKRWIVERTFGWLLWSRRLNKDYELLTRTAEALAYV
FT                   AMIRLMVRRLAQEY"
FT   gene            complement(109803..109922)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0126"
FT   CDS             complement(109803..109922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0126"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32433.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDFIFIYPFTRSKFHYKKMYPNLPFIQLFVVSKYMMES"
FT   gene            110286..110729
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0127"
FT   CDS             110286..110729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32434.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTETNNLGNVRLKSQNNDIFSGFDTIIPVLKIGGWSTYDVGYGQ
FT                   QKYKHKGFDVIFKGFKTQAFMNITIWPASYDIGLTVSYKNKEKTVILYRHTDIAEPSSL
FT                   SNEVIIDIANKVGTDLLEELVKLNLTEDLEKRYPWIHDPDFIK"
FT   gene            complement(110788..111498)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0128"
FT   CDS             complement(110788..111498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0128"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMM4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32435.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTTKIINLVFPSLIVGIVIGIFDSYLLKYTSPKFAVAIPVTAD
FT                   SPRQPKLTLADLPPGFRKVPTPINSLIRGAISSTMKDHFGGNGIQITDLVTYMNLNKWT
FT                   LIIGFVTPLNNQNAIQIFDLGLEQPAALDKFVAGIKKSNYYLGSVNVIEKRVVPSLSQT
FT                   IGQVSTGMAVTAKARNMTLFSEMVAFRRNRLGAMLVVGRLNESIPAMTTSKLAQKFENK
FT                   LLNSLSYSHPSIHK"
FT   gene            complement(111646..111771)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0129"
FT   CDS             complement(111646..111771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0129"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLKQKSLAANLEVNHSSFFVLIRGSLASIRLGIVQRPIV"
FT   gene            complement(111731..112396)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0130"
FT   CDS             complement(111731..112396)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0130"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32437.1"
FT                   /translation="MALQLELDLWQQLNQAEAVPVESDLQQLQERLDLVIAQLPLEEKL
FT                   STAGTALLQMAEILSRRAEVFLRDWRDAHNDDGPILDWDDEIGMVRQSMVLDDDLIAEP
FT                   DPVTRRTLPKEECESIVVLKDKASLLGELETELRVEQPDEVLQVLEEEDVLAWVHAIST
FT                   YLQGTSGMVPLVELKQELQLSIVPIWLGMLLGGFQFEQRGGFYDLNVWIEAKISSSKP"
FT   gene            complement(112410..112889)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0131"
FT   CDS             complement(112410..112889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0131"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32438.1"
FT                   /translation="MARAIAEKCRRCSKLPVDQAKLKECWVGQRCHVRRSSYKHRDRYN
FT                   RNKKRKYQLQTGKLIPEVTVEVPVKPAAIRRMYRARRDAPLHAMSAELWIGQKRVAIVE
FT                   PVHTLGWTNSDVTKYSRNILNRFSEHLDGKVLHQFDTQVEVDPSQCPIRPCPLFP"
FT   gene            complement(112894..113115)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0132"
FT   CDS             complement(112894..113115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32439.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTKYRMVIEWSEEDQCYVVSLPEFDRVMQPVTDGQTYEEAAKH
FT                   GQEAIESLMEFYEAEGWTLPAPQMMQMV"
FT   gene            complement(113102..113317)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0133"
FT   CDS             complement(113102..113317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0133"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32440.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKIREIKAMLKEAGFISRPGKYSHSNWKHPQLPQVITVARKDG
FT                   ADAPLYLERKVQKALQQLEALSNDSD"
FT   gene            113478..114524
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0134"
FT   CDS             113478..114524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xerC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0134"
FT                   /product="tyrosine recombinase XerC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32441.1"
FT                   /translation="MEASGLVRLEIDESAVDVDLLRAVLVEKTKPSTREGYTKDLVDFF
FT                   LFVTQGEMVYGVEGPKRKSEIKAQVKRELSRLSQSFVGIGRLKALELAARYRECMMQRG
FT                   LQANTINRRLSAVKSMVRMARRLEMCDWTLTEVDGLTVKPYRDTRGITASKFRLMMVFI
FT                   NRFSLAGARDFAMMTLLWEAGLRRSELVGCDVRHFDSEQKRLSILGKGRNEREWIDLTE
FT                   SGVLAISEWLKLREVYALTEPLFISLDRANWGSRLSGTSVYRIVRALAKKAGVSENFGP
FT                   HKVRHSGTTTYLEMTGGDLRGAQAYSRHANLNTLKFYDDNRKQLQKKASAKLAETISWN
FT                   EASSESSD"
FT   gene            complement(114731..115426)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0135"
FT   CDS             complement(114731..115426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0135"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32442.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPEAVDQTAWFVEVQFQRDPVFYQRFFSEIYLYLNLHPNTIDW
FT                   QAVVIYPKRSIETDYPHVYRANLNSYQVHRVYLEDLDESVDSLGVGLMQLIVADSGDTA
FT                   TQAQALLSRVQPQEQTNPRFAAIMELIETIVVYKFPQLSREEIESMLGLSELKQTKVYQ
FT                   EALDEGRQEEGQSLILRLLTRRIGDVAPELRSQIRALSLVQIEALGEALPDFKQPADLV
FT                   NWLQDHRSE"
FT   gene            complement(115523..115741)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0136"
FT   CDS             complement(115523..115741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0136"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32443.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLYLANALILVNDNLTLAVKIIECAEEAGDDFSPKARQGIARA
FT                   HAGLAMATQGMEYEELQAMIMQSNLIE"
FT   gene            complement(116038..116154)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0137"
FT   CDS             complement(116038..116154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0137"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32444.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMNQKPYWIIYSQHLNEKLHASKIKIHQLVSRKSRYN"
FT   gene            116153..116293
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0138"
FT   CDS             116153..116293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0138"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32445.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPSQIKVIHRPTMPRVNEWRPELICQLLKLLQFSVYSLRMKYKF
FT                   L"
FT   gene            116352..116663
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0139"
FT   CDS             116352..116663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0139"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin, 2Fe-2S type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32446.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYDVTLVNEATGEENTIFVSEDEFIYDAAELEGIELPASCRSGS
FT                   CITCVSKVVNGDVEHDHSILSDAEEDAGFMLTCCAYARSNCTILVNQEDELLDFSTVA"
FT   gene            complement(116741..117013)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0140"
FT   CDS             complement(116741..117013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32447.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVPKSLLGLLRELTQAIKKIRKLGTNGINCDVETEDIVDRLIAW
FT                   SQRFEFEVVEVDHATVGINFSTLPEDLSEFCQEVYEFNPDVLEQG"
FT   gene            complement(117110..118771)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0141"
FT   CDS             complement(117110..118771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0141"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32448.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMRPTDLLDIPSETIEVARAAFPDGNLYMQLRDELGIIYHDHDF
FT                   ADLFPKKGQPALSPWQLVLVCIMQFLENLSDRQAADAVRARIDWKYALSLPLRDSGFNY
FT                   SVLSEFRKRLIAGDKEQQLFDSFLEHLQAKGFLKEHHQQRTDATHILASIRTLNRLELF
FT                   GETFRAALNSLVVADPQWLSEHMHDDWFDRYGRRIENYRLPKPDSERKALGSTIGQDGL
FT                   TLLDAIYAPSSPPWLKHLPAVETLRQVWLQRFYPPNADGTVEWRKVKDMPPSDSSIHSP
FT                   YDVEARYSNKRSMDWVGYKVHLTEVCDPESPRLITHVHTTSATVPDDQVVEPIHLALAK
FT                   KQLLPKEHLLDGGYLSAEHLVNSKAEYDMDVIGPVRQNHSWQAKAGNGFDSSFFLISWD
FT                   QQKVVCPQGHFSTKWLPGKDIHGKDVIQARFQGTTCRSCPVRSQCTKSKTQPRELTFRP
FT                   RELHQALNERRQVQRTTEFKEKYSLRAGVESTHSQGIRRFGMRQSRYIGLAKSHLQNVF
FT                   CAIALNFVRLDAWFNDVPLAKTRVSLFKRILQPLPA"
FT   gene            119024..119146
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0143"
FT   CDS             119024..119146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32450.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWKIREMLNSHLFSIESTLVGNQYDRMGQSLTRELSMAH"
FT   gene            complement(119140..119268)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0142"
FT   CDS             complement(119140..119268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0142"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32449.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLRNDDIDVTPKGLKRFYTIWQTPTRTFDDPRDNSSFSTHQ"
FT   gene            complement(119299..119562)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0144"
FT   CDS             complement(119299..119562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32451.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLLLDIARDPSTDPKKIAMWMLMTSTCICNALFGDDHPTPLLFY
FT                   YTQTLDDHYPERLNQVAQIYSSQELDEVIPVIANREEFLGIL"
FT   gene            complement(119899..120054)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0145"
FT   CDS             complement(119899..120054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0145"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32452.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLRIKQREQSAYLQDSHDSITLLSLNTETLLTNYLDLNNFSSLR
FT                   ISRISA"
FT   gene            120290..121258
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0146"
FT   CDS             120290..121258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0146"
FT                   /product="DUF897 domain transmembrane protein"
FT                   /note="Highly conserved"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32453.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSLIISNILNPPVLFFFLGMMAVFVQSDLEIPAPIPKLFSLYL
FT                   LFAIGFKGGVELVKSGITQDVMLTLAASVLMACFVPLYTFFILKIKLGNYDAAAIAATY
FT                   GSISAVTFITASAFLTDLGIDFDGFMVAALALMESPAIIVGLILVNLFAANREQDLEWS
FT                   EVLKEAFLNSSVFLLVGSLLIGVLTGEHGWEVLEPFTQGLFYGVLTFFLLDMGLVAARR
FT                   IKDLQKTGVFLVGFAILIPIVNAGIGLGIAKLIGMSVGNALLYSVLCASASYIAVPAAM
FT                   RMTVPEANPSLYVSTALAVTFPFNIIVGIPLYLAGIEFLWS"
FT   gene            121263..121568
FT                   /gene="glnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0147"
FT   CDS             121263..121568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0147"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein P-II, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32454.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPVKKIEIIANSFELGKILDALDQSGVHGHAIIRNVAGKGLRGT
FT                   TEDLDHTMLDNVYIIAFCAPDLLKPVVENIRPILNKFGGTCYVTDTQEIRSVRCIS"
FT   gene            complement(121712..122089)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0148"
FT   CDS             complement(121712..122089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0148"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32455.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMIRARYPENWDEIALQVKEDANWCCTQCGKPCRKPGVERLHFA
FT                   FCLMITYPEWFPITSEGEEEKPQRFTLTVAHLDQDPQNNHPDNLNALCAPCHLKFDALF
FT                   RKANASTKQEWFGQMKLEDLP"
FT   gene            complement(122089..122487)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0149"
FT   CDS             complement(122089..122487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0149"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32456.1"
FT                   /translation="MNITLTKSTRANQSQPGFRIDQSPLISPFHPFHPEKDAEPCYNTY
FT                   RQWLHEVVLCGKEPVRAAKRIAKQCGVLISNRYKGFSRDEILACLEELGMKSDLAIFIT
FT                   SDHDPGRCIKSYLEWKYPAPKQQTLEVL"
FT   gene            122539..122775
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0150"
FT   CDS             122539..122775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32457.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSAISLARVTIIRCCVVSPDEKASKTASAAGTEGLMIESSADVI
FT                   GLPLDKVDVDIPNKPRAIEDIELSVVVSSGPSP"
FT   gene            complement(122796..123476)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0151"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to C-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            complement(123508..124068)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0152"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            complement(124284..124415)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0153"
FT   CDS             complement(124284..124415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0153"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32458.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEATTLRSERRHVDALKHMEVALMLEALIHGGYDTISFIPKQ"
FT   gene            complement(124521..124661)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0154"
FT   CDS             complement(124521..124661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32459.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDQPCLPQFSLNLPVVNTVYSPVAVMTITTAKNLIASGDLTISG
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(124756..125049)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0155"
FT   CDS             complement(124756..125049)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32460.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVALNELKDQLAITRIKSWETFFEQLASKRKELESIADTVYELS
FT                   GVSPGAVEDLDSVIVPLYNEAKGQDIEAINWERRSWWDWAHNHLLEQVGKAA"
FT   gene            125115..125261
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0156"
FT   CDS             125115..125261
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32461.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYSSSAVLAPLLQGSAVKTAQGHDLGSVDCGFRGEAPRQIWRVC
FT                   LVL"
FT   gene            complement(125340..125459)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0157"
FT   CDS             complement(125340..125459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0157"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLNKTSSRVLLFKLAVILFAILVRVANNGYQKSALFV"
FT   gene            125531..125914
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0158"
FT   CDS             125531..125914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32463.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFDHHTLPHPIILMDADFDLDSLYQQLQDEDVIELTIIDGDLAP
FT                   GQTAEITIASKWLTRYHLYLFFEHHSQSFDLAGVKEGASKTKVNLIIDHMDAISSEKAY
FT                   IFTYGSEMSWSIQLVRWKKLTRA"
FT   gene            125987..126400
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0159"
FT   CDS             125987..126400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0159"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32464.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQIPSLTHQQLELLRIAKKNTVAELRLSYEFPVLDDNEPPIGHP
FT                   PFIQELIDHHFIQVQVKETSLRASEFQQENWMEYCDGIDYPHQADWDRWRQGFIAQLSE
FT                   GIESLMIPGKNLRQFTQVWIREISLRAVQPSSP"
FT   gene            complement(126644..126823)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0160"
FT   CDS             complement(126644..126823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32465.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSSRISPEAATSLFGLTLTDIRQAIYNGELPAQWNHGSPLLSYT
FT                   DLLNYQLRKVSKSA"
FT   gene            126992..127375
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0161"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            127468..127875
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0162"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to C-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            complement(128073..128192)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0163"
FT   CDS             complement(128073..128192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32466.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTISLIEAFIVIQEKTPLLGKNVVFFLLRRKLHEPFFD"
FT   gene            complement(128481..128879)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0164"
FT   CDS             complement(128481..128879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0164"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32467.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFVHHFQGNLEIIVSFLEVVLEAVAAFCIVLGLLVSIKLSVVLR
FT                   RRRSTIQFPLGRLRLTFGRWLALALEFQLGADVLATTVAPTFEALGKLGAIAIIRTFLN
FT                   YFLNKELIEVFEMQKRFDEDETELSNSN"
FT   gene            129094..129234
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0165"
FT   CDS             129094..129234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32468.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIVLARLREPKSRFRFTVFADLVQSPEIGNIKSLGNPKNKVLAL
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(129694..130485)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0166"
FT   CDS             complement(129694..130485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0166"
FT                   /product="metal-binding integral membrane protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32469.1"
FT                   /translation="METILKRDRWIVLAGLTVVILLSWIYLLLGAGMGMSGIEMTRLSS
FT                   GDGMMMDMGETTTWSIGYGLLMFFMWWIMMIAMMLPSATPMILLAAALNRKASPHRQPY
FT                   GTSGYFAAGYLLAWALFSGVAVVVQWGLTVSGLLSSLMQSTNTVLTGGILIAAGLWQLT
FT                   PIKHNCLKHCRSPVKFLVQHRRQSNTGSLIMGLEHGMYCMGCCWFLMALLLVGGVMNLY
FT                   WITGLALYVLVEKVLPKGEQVGQIVGVGLVAWGFGWVIGIL"
FT   gene            complement(130520..131152)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0167"
FT   CDS             complement(130520..131152)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0167"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32470.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDWYVEGTEFSNCNCAYGCPCQFEALPTNGHCRGFEVLHIDKGH
FT                   FGDVPLNDLKVAVLYAWPGPVFEGKGELQAIIDEQADQPQREALVKILHGEETEEGATH
FT                   WWVFHAMSDTIHEPLYKPIEYEVDQEHRTARVDIPGVLKSIGSPIKSPATGEEHRVRID
FT                   IPNGIEFEFAEMGSGTTQATAAIRLDLQDTYGQFNILRHSGSGVVHR"
FT   gene            complement(131214..131339)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0168"
FT   CDS             complement(131214..131339)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0168"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32471.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQYHCHSLCKLKGKKTAIYTFCFILKAGITLIEQQVFQG"
FT   gene            131544..132722
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0169"
FT   CDS             131544..132722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0169"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32472.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSPQLNRRQFLTYLSASTASLLVHPKQAIAFPSENQDYSGPNVI
FT                   LIRFGGGVRRRETIDPDYTYAPYLRHILASRGILFSNMMLDQLRHVTTSHGEGTLYLLT
FT                   GKYDGFSKKPGLRNRFEPQVPTLFEYLRKTFAIPDHQTLLINGENRATEEFFSFSNHHM
FT                   FGANYRCQVLSLYRFKVFLLRQQLNQGDLTGQEQKEAVQALQELETLDYRNQGQFPYSP
FT                   KLTEFWQEWQNYYGTTGLVNPRGDRLLTELAIWAIKRLQPKLLMINYNDPDYVHWGFPS
FT                   HYTNGIAVIDRGIQRIVEAVDSDDYYRNNTVFCIVPDCGRDSNPFLSVPYQHHFNSRSA
FT                   HEIFALFFGKGIQSGQVVDRPVSQIDVTPTLAQIMGFKADYAEGSVLEEIFT"
FT   gene            132749..133909
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0170"
FT   CDS             132749..133909
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMR2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32473.1"
FT                   /translation="MWKKLFWLLGTLLLATILCQTLLTAVIALGWIYRWVKHQVSKTIF
FT                   TQSKLAETTTWHTFVSRFPALMPVRDKPYFFRRQIGVSSPKHLLFNKLHWLLHSLWVNL
FT                   KTGVASILTTWSCTLLPCILWATAWYVGWHISFNKLYEESETGISLGILGMLMFMVAML
FT                   YVPAAQARQAFTGDWRSFFQLRFVQAIVCSRSLQYFFLSIGYVISSFFLTLGKAIPVFL
FT                   PNTNPNLSALTASEALEYLNQYYLLIGVLGFLLVWGLRMAGGCIYAGALVDLWQQSSQP
FT                   QSAFHPNESHFLQLVDIQYGSTHHSTHVIRKILWLPVSVSYRVIAMTFSLLVWALVSFM
FT                   PFASQFANYAPVRGFLNQPLVQLPCFRYVPNDLETAAERLPDQVRV"
FT   gene            complement(133928..134098)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0171"
FT   CDS             complement(133928..134098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32474.1"
FT                   /translation="MISIEKPELDKPHTVYLATVEELMEDFYNISQKMSECGESWKITL
FT                   ERPKFDTEDGE"
FT   gene            complement(134162..134347)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0172"
FT   CDS             complement(134162..134347)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0172"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32475.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNENTSLAILSKSIPTSTKPLYRLHQRLHTPKGIVRVIGIQQCP
FT                   GPDQARWFYRLSDVPD"
FT   gene            complement(134653..135027)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0173"
FT   CDS             complement(134653..135027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0173"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMR5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32476.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPTVSNRCHTPGKAIVESHEHGIAQARQFIFNQFNLYIENCRD
FT                   VHKRKLEAEKLKALECKRLEQVLKMRKTKQEIRREATWFKIAFIGIGFLIGVPVGGLLH
FT                   HLSVGQNTAVSSPVEQISGK"
FT   gene            complement(135071..135766)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0174"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to C-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            complement(135839..136717)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0175"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            complement(136909..137754)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0176"
FT   CDS             complement(136909..137754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0176"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32477.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDSIFYRIFQTDPGILFELLGQSPDRAQGYEFKSVEIKQVAFR
FT                   IDGVFLPTPEASDLTIWFVEVQFQRDPAFYQRFFSEIYLYLNLHPETVDWQAVVIFPKR
FT                   SIEPDYPHVFRANLNSDQVHRVYLEDLDESVDSLGVGLMQLIVADSGDTATQAQALLSR
FT                   VQPQEQTNPRFAAIMELIETIVVYKFPQLSREEIESMLGLSELKQTKVYQEALDEGRQE
FT                   EGQSLILRLLTRRIGDVAPELRSQIRALSLVQIEALGEALLDFKQPADLVNWLQDHRSE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(138126..138278)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0177"
FT   CDS             complement(138126..138278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0177"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32478.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWKSLPVTIQSSAPLQADGVWNTICSQTVDLDYNPISSLQAAGN
FT                   LSSLD"
FT   gene            complement(138351..141356)
FT                   /gene="putA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0178"
FT   CDS             complement(138351..141356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="putA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0178"
FT                   /product="delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32479.1"
FT                   /translation="MIADTCKLLELETQHIARLLMKEMSRPSSLATRLWMQPHWDDRLL
FT                   AWAMTNPALQVQIFRLIDVLPSLTDNVEIARHIQEYLSLPEVKLPSGLNTLLSWAQPHS
FT                   ILGKVAAVTFKSAVSTLARRYIVGETLPQTLPRLVQLRQHCLAFTLDRLGEAVITEAEA
FT                   TAYLQGYLHLMTQLAQAAKAWSEIALIDRVEGVAFPKVQVSVKLTAFYSQFDPLDAQGS
FT                   QEIVSQHLRTLLRHAQKLGVAVHFDMEQFVYKDLTLAILKDLLLEPEFRNRTDIGLTLQ
FT                   AYLRDSNQDLHTLIDWAQERGTSITIRLVKGAYWDQETIKAIQNHWPQPVLNDKAETDA
FT                   NFEAMTLTLLENHEIVTAAIGSHNVRSQAHAIAIANRLQIPKHRYELQVLYGMADPLAA
FT                   AIAHLGHRVRVYCPYGPLLPGMAYLIRRLLENTANTSFLRQRIESPDPEKLLAPPQGKH
FT                   EGKQHSVVQPTAQHELSEDAPYNNVANTDYSQVTAREQTKQALQQVRQELGKPYWPWIA
FT                   GQAMITDQIQASVNPSQPTQVIGQVGQALIPQTERAIKAAATAMASWQNTSAQERVMHL
FT                   RRAADLMEQRRHELAAWIVLEVGKVLPEADAEVSEAIDFCRYYADEMERLSAGYQRDLP
FT                   GETNRYAYRGRGIVVVIAPWNFPLAIATGMTVAALVTGNCTILKPAAPATVVAAKLTEI
FT                   LVEAGFPAGVYQYLPGPGAEIGPYLTRHPQIHLIAFTGSQAVGSQIYEDAAVLRPGQTH
FT                   LKRVIAEMGGKNAIIIDQSADLDQAITGVIRSAFGYSGQKCSACSRVIVLDRIYDTFLK
FT                   RLVEAAKSLNIGAADQASTTVGPVITAEVQAKIRDYIALGKTEAKVVLERTAPEFGYFV
FT                   GPVIFSEVPPQAQIAQQEIFGPVLSVIRVQTFEDAISVANNSPYALTGGLYSRTPSHIE
FT                   FTKTNFEVGNLYINRSITGAIVDRQPFGGFKCSGVGSKAGGRDYLMQFMEPRVVTENIQ
FT                   RQGFAPVGELFT"
FT   gene            142163..142795
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0179"
FT   CDS             142163..142795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0179"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32480.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVLNLHNAQKTSPNALNPDNIQTDSSTKNTSLFSLNADSDIGW
FT                   MKLGDAYQHFVKDQQTNIPLSVWLIENPSSPFSLPGSVDLRGHDCIHLLLNRGMSLFDE
FT                   AFVIGYTMGNCSNIGNHHISVYKLFSKICFPETYKFNSFHMKAFDFGFLYGKKVKVKNI
FT                   HQVKFDIYNDHLIHDIRTHFEISLMEVNCLWNAEKILLNTQVFNRES"
FT   gene            142953..144125
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0180"
FT   CDS             142953..144125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0180"
FT                   /product="response regulator, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32481.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHIHSFPFSKLDFVSQLLAAFQSSQNGYWHFNFSNSSLSPNYSA
FT                   YLGVNEKGTVCYAGSHRLTSESFLRTVKRFNVAARQEKYKPYFLEWSATIEQGNTSICT
FT                   VMTDILLKRVISPKELRQALKQKILLQFDNLFAAEKGDASFILDSHLNVIDPLLGFTAH
FT                   EIISEGLLRQKKWEQLKSFILSMDGIPIINHNKLNKTKLPPLQKKLLERISKHEKSLEQ
FT                   ISVALGKDPLEIASLFAQWVQLELVEIERPMQFDCAPIMIIDDSPLVIKQFDHLVRALG
FT                   HQVVACQTPDNAVDKIQRVRPSMVFIDINMPGITGFELVKQIRQNSKIASIPLVILTGE
FT                   QKLSNKWRAQWSACEFLTKPLGLDEIKSFQSQLKDLIQQFVEGESCLVTA"
FT   gene            complement(144322..144522)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0181"
FT   CDS             complement(144322..144522)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0181"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32482.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSYSPKLNLVECVIHLLRLRCLHHLPLGTTLTQIKQQLHEFFAA
FT                   NQFLSAEQVQNSLNFIFSLVP"
FT   gene            complement(144498..144878)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0182"
FT   CDS             complement(144498..144878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32483"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32483.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFDEFAVSERPSLFYGWAERNTRPQVKSNERARNKLNGLLCVDA
FT                   HSGEEYFALSPQAKTEDISEYFAGLCLDSVELGYTQLCLILDNNPTHKGKMRSQLAIHL
FT                   EQMGLTQSIQVEFLYCRPTLPS"
FT   gene            complement(144886..145542)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0183"
FT   CDS             complement(144886..145542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0183"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32484.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSRRTYLQIANNCPRNWRRSVTFTYSLPAVKWGKEQIVTLNRT
FT                   QAFLDKPFDADEWQKFYYRNQQHYIRQRLTAIKLLNEGHSRTQVSEQVGCSYDTLTRWM
FT                   DKYLDGGLQGLVQPIRHQKPSRLSPEEQQQLKEMVLTQRPTDYGIDRNMWTGAILAVVI
FT                   EQRFEVQLKDSRIYELLSELGLSYQRAHRDYANADLNAQKEWVAAVKKTAITTIG"
FT   gene            complement(145509..145820)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0184"
FT   CDS             complement(145509..145820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0184"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32485.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAGLRTLLNSSEEQTLFELRTATTVPQRVKDRAAMIRLSHQGMY
FT                   VEKIAALFQYNVRTVRQTLHRWQQKGLGGLWDAPHPGAQRRWHPEDMECLHQEERTYK"
FT   gene            145989..146702
FT                   /gene="pcyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0185"
FT   CDS             145989..146702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pcyA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0185"
FT                   /product="phycocyanobilin:ferredoxin oxidoreductase PcyA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32486.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRHLQHHLIQKLANQIEMIWVKKLDISCYLLPPEFTYLKGIFE
FT                   DQNLVIENICYKSEHFRKLHIELAHLGNGLDVLHCVMFPKTKYDLPIFGADIISARGKI
FT                   SAAIVDLSPVTSDRTLPKDYCKYLNNLPEVKFSKIRKLPDWGDIFSEYCLFIQPQNTEE
FT                   ENHFLNRVTLYLSWHCEKALLSQIVEPSEISNIHEGHAHYCQQQKLNDKTRRILEKAFG
FT                   KEWANTYMDRVLFDF"
FT   gene            complement(146748..146966)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0186"
FT   CDS             complement(146748..146966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0186"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32487.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQVCGETVKVDAIERQSKGFEVLPKRWIVERSFGWMNRYRRLNK
FT                   DYEIYTENSEAMIFGSFIRLMVRRLAA"
FT   gene            complement(147131..147256)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0187"
FT   CDS             complement(147131..147256)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0187"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32488.1"
FT                   /translation="MDREKDSAVAIAGSQSVKTTEKRGQSMVLMVARKLKAVSDI"
FT   gene            complement(147265..147561)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0188"
FT   CDS             complement(147265..147561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0188"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32489.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLPEIENPHRRAYASDLSDAEWNVIEPLLTKDKGFGLPRTVDL
FT                   GEILNAIFFVQRTGCQWEMLPHDLLAHEAATTTFRSGNAKASGVCSMTLCAIN"
FT   gene            147747..147866
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0189"
FT   CDS             147747..147866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0189"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32490.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPELIELPITSNIIKFQGKKPGINMDFREHVYFRLMTF"
FT   gene            147869..148030
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0190"
FT   CDS             147869..148030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32491.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLIKEVIYIESLYIDNSITQNPEELIFTTDEVPISLLGFQLLE
FT                   EGGSNFNR"
FT   gene            complement(148042..148530)
FT                   /gene="cpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0191"
FT   CDS             complement(148042..148530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0191"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32492.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTPLTEALASADSQGKFLSSTELQVAFGRFRQASTGLQAARALS
FT                   EKADSLASQAADAVYKKFPYTTSLQGNNYASTQRGKDKCVRDIGYYLRMITYCCVVGGT
FT                   GPMDDYLVSGLAEINRTFDLSPSWYVEALKYIKANHGLSGDGAVEANSYIDYAINALS"
FT   gene            complement(148599..149117)
FT                   /gene="cpcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0192"
FT   CDS             complement(148599..149117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0192"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32493.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDAFAKVVSQADARGDFLSDSQIAALQAVVSDGNKRMDVVNRIT
FT                   SNASTIVANAARDLFEEQPSLIQPGGNAYTHRRMAACLRDMEIILRYVTYAIFAGDASI
FT                   LEDRCLNGLKQTYQTLGVPTKSMSLSVSKMRDAALEIASDPNGVTQGDCSSLISEVSDY
FT                   FDLAARAVG"
FT   gene            complement(149384..149590)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0193"
FT   CDS             complement(149384..149590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0193"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulatory protein, C terminal
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32494.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLATHPGVPIARSEFLDKVWGYSRETNIDTQVIDVHISHLRRK
FT                   LGDSCERPKLIHTVHGVGYALKL"
FT   gene            complement(149679..149852)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0194"
FT   CDS             complement(149679..149852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0194"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32495.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTALSDVVDRITGLEMGADDYVVKPFSLKELESRVRTILRRRET
FT                   SKPLHYQSIRCH"
FT   gene            complement(150050..150271)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0195"
FT   CDS             complement(150050..150271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0195"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32496.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRFQYVLEVIKRSDNLAGFQMVPKRWIVERTFGWLLWSRRLNKD
FT                   YEVLTKTAEALVYAAMIRLMVRRLAEDY"
FT   gene            complement(150225..150785)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0196"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            complement(151045..152292)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0197"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT   gene            complement(152332..152445)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0199"
FT   CDS             complement(152332..152445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0199"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32497.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSRSQQPAILVFGDEANIRRVLSSTLSIYADTKKR"
FT   gene            complement(152876..152998)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0200"
FT   CDS             complement(152876..152998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32136.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGAAFSLVGGKPRVVLRAKQVNQRRHERRVAEGNNAAIK"
FT   gene            153193..153459
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0201"
FT   CDS             153193..153459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0201"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32137.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYSSSLTDTEWEILEPLLPEFLPPKKKTKPLAWSYRELMDGMLY
FT                   RLKNGCNWQDWPKDFPPISTVFWHYNKWRKAGSIETLMTLLNG"
FT   gene            153654..154034
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0202"
FT   CDS             153654..154034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0202"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32138.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLMMLTLNIEYFKAKPVNIPKITFLLDNGYHLDTLTQKLEAVY
FT                   PAIMRKIRFELSPKPLKTEKAAQGKTGFVPVATRWVIERSNAWMGHCKSLTKNFERTLV
FT                   NAKAQMDLCFVRLMLKRLAAKS"
FT   gene            complement(154225..155040)
FT                   /gene="cpcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0203"
FT   CDS             complement(154225..155040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0203"
FT                   /product="phycobilisome rod-core linker polypeptide; CpcG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPLLDYSPISQNQRVNGFEVPSDEQPRIFTTENLPSPNEITAI
FT                   IDASYLQIYHEQQMLAANRQATLESQLKARQITVKDFIRGLILSDSFRRLNYDANNNYR
FT                   FVELCFQRVLGRQVYNERETLAWSIVLATKGLQGFIDELLNTDEYLENFGEDTVPYQRR
FT                   RILPQQEIGELTFAHVTRYGEEFRDSISRTSRSSSVPRRSSAPTRSSAPSRSSAPSRSS
FT                   TPSRSTSSASSISSGSSEGSESYTGLIAAIIIGLGALSGVIIASFVVGS"
FT   gene            156084..157244
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0204"
FT   CDS             156084..157244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0204"
FT                   /product="ferrochelatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033659"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32140.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAGILLLNLGGPERLRDVRPFLYNLFSDPEIIRLRFPVLQAPL
FT                   AWLISVLRSSKSEKNYQKIGGFSPLREITESQAFALQQALCSAGYPIKTYVGMRYWHPF
FT                   TEEAIEQIKRDRITDLVILPLYPQFSISTSGSSFRQLEKIWMADPGLQTINYTIIPSWH
FT                   DCKDYIRAIADLIDGCIDQQPDAHQAHLFFSAHGVPVSYVEEAGDPYQDEVEKCVGLIM
FT                   KALNRDIPYTLAYQSRVGPIEWLKPYTDEAIVEVAQQGYKELVVVPISFVSDHIETLEE
FT                   IDIEYREIAINAGIETFIRVPALNTNPDFIQALAKLVIQALSERPVLFSDVCPENAVKL
FT                   YPQEQWAWGITPSAEVWNGRLAMFGMLGVLLEYFVGSGPLHLLGLM"
FT   gene            157406..158122
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0205"
FT   CDS             157406..158122
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0205"
FT                   /product="heme oxygenase 1"
FT                   /note="Heme oxygenase (decyclizing)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32141.1"
FT                   /translation="MREKLSIQLSEGTKKAHTMAENVGFVRCFLRGAVDKTSYRNLIAN
FT                   LYFVYTAMEQELRVLKKHPIISKIYFPELNRKSSLEKDLCFYYGNSWQESIEPSAAANN
FT                   YVERIHEVATTHPELLIAHSYTRYLGDLSGGQILKGIAERSMNLSNGAGTAFYEFESIP
FT                   DAKEFKEAYRQALNELPINETVAHQIVDEANAAFGLNMLMFQELEGSLIKAIGQMLFNT
FT                   LTRRRKQNGPNLAIAE"
FT   gene            158426..158722
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0206"
FT   CDS             158426..158722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0206"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32142.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLPEIENPHRRAYASDLSDAEWNVIEPLLTKDKGFGLPRTVDL
FT                   GEILNAIFFVQRTGCQWEMLPHDLLAHEAATTTFRSGNAKASGVCSMTLCAIN"
FT   gene            158731..158856
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0207"
FT   CDS             158731..158856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0207"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32143"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32143.1"
FT                   /translation="MDREKDSAVAIAGSQSVKTTEKRGQSMVLMVARKLKAVSDI"
FT   gene            159021..159155
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0208"
FT   CDS             159021..159155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32144.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQVCGETVKVDAIERQSKGFEVLPKYNGPQNLDRCLSSGSFKK"
FT   gene            159168..159485
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0209"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            159509..160255
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0210"
FT   CDS             159509..160255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0210"
FT                   /product="integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32145.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRQCQLLGVSRSSLYYQPIAPSGEEMTLLKLMDQQYLRTPFYGS
FT                   RRMKAYLQTQGYTVNRKRVQRLMRQLGLQAIYPKPKLSESHPEHQIYPYLLRGVDIVSV
FT                   NQVWSTDITYLPVFRGHFYLVAIMDWFSRKVLSWRVSNTMDVYFCLAALEEALNKYPIP
FT                   EIFNSDQGSQFTAHAFTDCLKQARVNISMDGRGRCHDNIFIERLWRSVKWELIYLKAFE
FT                   DGQHLSQEVKNWFHWYNRQRPHQLLG"
FT   gene            160369..160527
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0211"
FT   CDS             160369..160527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0211"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32146.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTTSKRWIVERSFGWMNRYRRLNKDYEIYTENSEAMIFGSFIRL
FT                   MVRRLAA"
FT   gene            161040..161558
FT                   /gene="cpcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0212"
FT   CDS             161040..161558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0212"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32147.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDAFTKVVSQADTRGAYVSDAEVDALKAMVADANKRIDAVNRIT
FT                   GNASTIVANAARALFADQPQLCAPGGNAYTSRRMAACLRDMEIILRYVTYAVYTGDASV
FT                   LNDRCLNGLRETYSALGVPGGSVAAGVQKMKEAAIEIANDPKGITQGDCSNLMAEIGSY
FT                   FDLASSAVG"
FT   gene            161643..162131
FT                   /gene="cpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0213"
FT   CDS             161643..162131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0213"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin, alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32148.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTPLIEAVSSADSQGRFLSSTELQVAFGRFRQAAASLDAAKTLN
FT                   SKADSLADGAANAVYQKFPYTTQMTGSNYASTPEGKAKCVRDIGYYLRIISYCLIAGGT
FT                   GPLDDYLINGLAEINRTFDLSPSWYVEALKHIKANHGLSGDSAVEANSYIDYAINALS"
FT   gene            162369..162539
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0214"
FT   CDS             162369..162539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0214"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32149.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDWQVHIPNIINSYHLCILFSKNQVIDTYYYHLIEFPATKNISD
FT                   TRVSKESYLWQ"
FT   gene            162530..163402
FT                   /gene="cpcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0215"
FT   CDS             162530..163402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0215"
FT                   /product="Phycobilisome 32.1 kDa linker polypeptide"
FT                   /note="Phycobilisome linker polypeptide,
FT                   phycocyanin-associated, CpcC/CpcI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32150.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITTSASRLGTSVFDETPPTELRPNWSQKDAEMTINAVYRQVLG
FT                   NDHLMEAERLSGLESQFANGLLTVKDFVRAVAKSELYKSKFLYPHFHTRVIELNFKHLL
FT                   GRAPYSEAEVIEHLDRYQNEGYEADIDSYIDSKEYDASFGDSIVPYYRDLVTTGVGQQT
FT                   VGFTRLFNLYRGYANSDRAQLAGAASRLAGQLATNSASAVIAPSGGCDGWGYQSSKQGT
FT                   TPNLAFGRSSESSTARLYRIEVSGISLPRYPKVRRSNREFIVPYNQLNNTLKQINKLGG
FT                   KVASITVAK"
FT   gene            163417..163821
FT                   /gene="cpcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0216"
FT   CDS             163417..163821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0216"
FT                   /product="Phycobilisome linker protein"
FT                   /note="fusion of cpcD/cpcH domain protein."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32151.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGQSRQTFIYEVTGLRQNSETQNRNHQFRNSSVLIQVPLSRMNA
FT                   ETQRITRLGGKIVRIRPASDYSSGTKGVVGTVGGNRQKLYRVRVTKSSLARTAKVRASI
FT                   SEYLIPYEQLSSALKRFNQKGSKVLNVSPA"
FT   gene            164393..165019
FT                   /gene="cpcS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0217"
FT   CDS             164393..165019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0217"
FT                   /product="CpcS protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32152.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILEFFQKSEGSWKSIRTTHHLAFKKAESGESVICVKTLSPDDT
FT                   QVLATCKIHNFDPKLSIGGAYVSWTGGMEWDKEDVKHDGSTAFAIIQDTEQPQSGKILR
FT                   DRGYADAAPVVSSYQLSEEDVLTLTTNYGGMDSTEQFWFAAPNVRLRTSIVSISGGITT
FT                   ATFCSEIRIINTNDSEAVSIKQEKKLVQNKQSKIVMNKMTPSFGW"
FT   gene            166164..166595
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0218"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            166612..166899
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0219"
FT   CDS             166612..166899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32153.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVCVRIWANAGYQGQAFMKWVMDRFQYVLEVIKRSDNLAGFQMV
FT                   PKRWIVERTFGWLLWSRRLNKDYEVLTKTAEALVYAAMIRLMLRRLAEDY"
FT   gene            complement(167047..167250)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0220"
FT   CDS             complement(167047..167250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0220"
FT                   /product="phycobilisome degradation family protein domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32154.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNFVELSLEQKFSLQSFEYQVQKMSKEQAQDFLIQLYKQMIIKE
FT                   TMYKQLIKQEWDISKPFAPLDD"
FT   gene            complement(167657..167896)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0221"
FT   CDS             complement(167657..167896)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32155.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAYLMVSLHSDRFELPTGLSTKQQVPPVIETFSQHRYWQTGKGW
FT                   KHLLNNLRLVIQPLILFNQIQPWLEVFPISRLSL"
FT   gene            complement(168075..168251)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0222"
FT   CDS             complement(168075..168251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0222"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32156.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHSDCETGERSDDRLDNKPKLELKKCGMLSEGLWSQDPNYPNG
FT                   GCLGMGGIVGGVP"
FT   gene            168077..169111
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0223"
FT   CDS             168077..169111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0223"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32157.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLQQFLPCQDTLHLDSWDLDSINLQITFHISSTQVLACCPVCH
FT                   QTAHRFHSRYERTLRDLPGVDFCLTILLQVCKFFCLNETCKCRIFTERMPQVALPWARR
FT                   TVRFAEHLSKIGLALGGEAAARLSYLINYESSRNTTLRAVFKLSLPPVTTPKILGVDDF
FT                   AFRRGQQYGTILVDLEKHQPLVLLPDREAGTLADWLREHPGVEIVSRDRSKTYKSAITA
FT                   GAPDAIQVADRFHLLQNLEAVLEKVFNSSSQAIKTAEYMLLKSKMTEHQEKESKSLPID
FT                   PPVDPSSRKAQNRARRLAKYEQTLALRQQGYKIKDIAHHLGIGKRTVYTYLAADTFPEY
FT                   KVIS"
FT   gene            complement(169126..169764)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0224"
FT   CDS             complement(169126..169764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0224"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32158.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDCKATVELGASSRRGKTRTQTKACDHDMGSGPKYIPCGILEE
FT                   DTDTLHIIFGHSHKTSDFMVDNLQDWWNTLAPTEQQTLQLIQIKLDNGPENSGVRTQFL
FT                   NRLVAFSDHIGTAIQLLYYPPYHSKYNPIERCWGIVEQHWNGTLLTDVDTLLGWASTMT
FT                   WKGNHPVVTVTQKIYETGISLTKQAMKGIEKRLERHPQLPKWDILIHPI"
FT   gene            complement(169791..169907)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0225"
FT   CDS             complement(169791..169907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32159"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32159.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVLNRLGYRLRRVLKAKPPKNCRKPMPSLPISNTKT"
FT   gene            complement(169979..170122)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0226"
FT   CDS             complement(169979..170122)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32160.1"
FT                   /translation="MWVLSRVSVAGNVGKTFTQRSQPPYGSLQKPIANKTPPFPAQLPI
FT                   PA"
FT   gene            complement(170079..170324)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0227"
FT   CDS             complement(170079..170324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0227"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32161.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDQLTWNQLEDLKFASSKMTGVRRRAFQADIALKYCDGNPNLTE
FT                   IIFGWGRNTVATGLGEKRTGMICVGAQSGFCGRKRW"
FT   gene            complement(170399..170584)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0228"
FT   CDS             complement(170399..170584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0228"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32162.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKTHEIGEYSGQWSHNYLCNPAAESLQTVVWYFDDHCSTAQED
FT                   MVCIDLDHFVYIVYDS"
FT   gene            170686..170814
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0229"
FT   CDS             170686..170814
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32163.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRKLEHLTEEDEGVLEQLSQQSELLEEIGLAQSFLFIVRK"
FT   gene            170893..171051
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0230"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to C-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            171883..172056
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0231"
FT   CDS             171883..172056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32164.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSAHARIRVLAYPELRFPYYYAKVLAHDKENTNSTAAIDLTNP
FT                   VYFFPRAALESL"
FT   gene            complement(172143..172358)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0232"
FT   CDS             complement(172143..172358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32165.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPPLLRRLWQMIEELPQHSLDKLDDSGLVTWVLSHLERRQHLKT
FT                   EERKAVEGYLNTHMMLIRDVSDSLMA"
FT   gene            173064..173291
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0233"
FT   CDS             173064..173291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32166.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYLLMQSPLCDHPKIHKPGKTSKGSQRYRCLDCQQTFSETFDTL
FT                   YYRLQISSEMIQAILQAHAEGSISHQGCSP"
FT   gene            complement(173378..173518)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0234"
FT   CDS             complement(173378..173518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0234"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMW8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32167.1"
FT                   /translation="MFANTPTEHETTVFSETQGYSAIAYAQLLRFTVLLLFLTKDHNSF
FT                   A"
FT   gene            173728..173910
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0235"
FT   CDS             173728..173910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0235"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32168.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLATEFDDFKIGAELFQLDLVPLSIQEHGCPTSRIDVASLEMA
FT                   RLSFLSHTLLMHNQI"
FT   gene            complement(173961..174947)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0236"
FT   CDS             complement(173961..174947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0236"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32169.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFEFDILSDVLNSLDICGSLLLHESYTAPWAISVPGAQQLGKLL
FT                   RVQTGTRAVAFHLVERGYIELTSPQLGVKPMVVEAGEMVICFSGSPHQISQGTEPPSIS
FT                   VEYVLSGGEIPFRCSADARSSSLLCLCGIFYLRDTYLNPLFAALPPVLHAPVSQVESFQ
FT                   NLTGVASLIAKELDKPSAGSSFMVERLLELLCAGAVRSYMARLHPQDPSWLTGLRDPII
FT                   SRALAKIHAQPGHDWSVDSLAQSVELSPSRFAARFKTTLGEGPMTYVSKWRLHIASRLL
FT                   NRTEKNIYEIASDVGYDNLAAFTRAFKRYFGEPPGAWRTRHESVRTG"
FT   gene            complement(174944..175060)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0237"
FT   CDS             complement(174944..175060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0237"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32170.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDYGGVHNAIELNMQIKVNQQENKSLKLLFIMLKLLK"
FT   gene            175080..175490
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0238"
FT   CDS             175080..175490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0238"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32171.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTELFWLTLTVTLTGLFWMPYVANRMLEIGVMGAMRNPTTDAAP
FT                   KAAWAERMIHAHSNAVENLMIFAPLVGIAAIANISTPTTVAACQLYFFARLAHYLIYTF
FT                   GIPFLRTVAFIAGFVAQMTLAAAILGAGLPLQ"
FT   gene            175501..176187
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0239"
FT   CDS             175501..176187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0239"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32172.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNTQPFMLVAGAGAGLGQSLLRRFQAGGYTSIGLVRSLPEGKTD
FT                   LELRQVDLSHTETASALITELITTYGPPQVVVHNTAQLVIQPFAETTLDDFEQCWQSMV
FT                   KTAIVVAQSVLEPIVRGGGGAFIVSGATASLRGSAKFSAFASAKFALRGLTQSIAREYQ
FT                   PAGIHVVHTILDGIIDTERSRLLHSLDPAKMLKPEDIAEVYWQLAHQPTSAWSHEIDLR
FT                   PYTESF"
FT   gene            176366..177295
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0240"
FT   CDS             176366..177295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0240"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32173.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLTVSEVLSKAQNQQSLHCTELSHINLTGALLRGCNFSQAYLR
FT                   GANLAKSICDEADFSLATLVLAILSGASLERACLRKAELTKAKLDRGVFHELNAPQAKF
FT                   HGADLHEADLSFATLLNADLSAAIGPGANFKNSNLQESTLSNGNFNGASFRGAKVVRSV
FT                   GQRSTLNEAVFLLADLEAAEFEEVQAPEADFTKAELINANFQQSNLSHAVLRQVQGDWG
FT                   KFNGASLNCTDWQDSMLFGAQFEGSDLTGANFTGVNLQQANLERANLSDVNWSNAQVSG
FT                   ALMTDVQGLTPQEGRELNERGALNVSQA"
FT   gene            177311..178165
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0241"
FT   CDS             177311..178165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0241"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32174.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAQTDCDKKALRCSKDLQKFWEKYHASERQFAGTNLPGANFYQM
FT                   NLSGFDFSHSRLSEVNLIWADISGVNFKASKLQRSLAIWVQAYWADFSDADLRHADFSC
FT                   AKLSAAQLKRTDFSQANLMGADLSDSVAQDSCFKGANLWGVWAQRANLTNACLSHVDMA
FT                   TAKLTGAQLLDSDLSWSCLSQAVCKGANLTSACLEGSDLRKIDFRDACLSRADLSVTDC
FT                   QDACFFKANLYGADLRGANLTHANFTGADISGAILPEEYASKLEALGHQQAPSGERWNI
FT                   QLP"
FT   gene            complement(178323..178442)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0242"
FT   CDS             complement(178323..178442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0242"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32175.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSWMPNYFAERLFGNCRSLNQLPRCKQTGYGIRFAPKP"
FT   gene            complement(178558..178680)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0243"
FT   CDS             complement(178558..178680)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0243"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32176.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYTKNSFRKEGVFLIEAGENGRLGYSFFNIYYFYSHRR"
FT   gene            178795..179199
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0244"
FT   CDS             178795..179199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0244"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32177.1"
FT                   /translation="MECPYCQSEKILKRGFDSLQDGTLVQRYQCKDCNRRFNERTGTPM
FT                   ARLRTASSVVSYAIKARTEGMGVRSAGRTFGKSHTTIMRWEKRLADQAQNWSPPAPAAS
FT                   DVTVEGDEVYTRVGKNLPPQPVQGLDHPLP"
FT   gene            179219..179791
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0246"
FT   CDS             179219..179791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0246"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32178"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32178.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALAGLKDAQLFANGVYSAWEWVKACDGIRWFTDGERRYGQELW
FT                   KLASVYLKGDECHPDYGHRKVWREGLEVVMKVKGSQGNRRVEWVKTEHPFTAISPRSEI
FT                   HANHNEAHNAALRRRCSAYRRRQNLYAKKRLGLQRVLDVQRLIHNWVRPHWGLSKQTTP
FT                   AMEMGFCSRPLSTLELLTNKGFRYVPC"
FT   gene            complement(179788..180174)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0245"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of IS1381
FT                   transposase"
FT   gene            180569..180787
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0247"
FT   CDS             180569..180787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32179.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRYLADALALVYNNLTLAERIIECAEEAGDDFSPKARQGLARA
FT                   HAGLTMATQGMEYEELQAAIMLTHSNE"
FT   gene            complement(180817..180936)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0248"
FT   CDS             complement(180817..180936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0248"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMY1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32180.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFWLGVDDEPEEFISVIDLHGAHAIELMGILLGMAIRI"
FT   gene            complement(180914..181144)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0249"
FT                   /note="Fe-S cluster-binding protein fragment"
FT   gene            complement(181131..181244)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0250"
FT   CDS             complement(181131..181244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRRAQGELIRVLMEDYNLSKASVYSYLKDTEGAGA"
FT   gene            complement(181265..181690)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0251"
FT   CDS             complement(181265..181690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0251"
FT                   /product="resolvase, N-terminal domain truncation"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32182.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVGYARVSSVGQSLNVQLDKLRDCDKIFQEKRSGVSYQRPRLK
FT                   ACLEYVRDGDTLVVTRLDRLARSTLHLCQVAEQLDRNKCIFRCLTRISIRLMRRGDCCL
FT                   MSSERLPSSRLKSGLSVKWMGLKMPEPVESVLDAIVS"
FT   gene            181827..182087
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0252"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of IS1381
FT                   transposase"
FT   gene            complement(182237..182683)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0253"
FT   CDS             complement(182237..182683)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0253"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS200-family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32183.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEYIHKSHNVSVLLYHLVFPAKYRRAIFDESVDEVLRNICMDIE
FT                   NRYEVKFIEIGVDKDHVHFLIQSVRTYSVTKIVKMLKRLTSREVFKRCPHVKQQLWGGE
FT                   FWSDGYFASTVGKHGDEEMIKKYVKVQGKEYMQLHRNDQQLQLF"
FT   gene            182770..182949
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0254"
FT   CDS             182770..182949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0254"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32184.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVEYVIYLLRLRFLHHLPLGTTLTQIKQQLHEFFAANQFLSAE
FT                   QVQNNLNFIFSLVP"
FT   gene            complement(182979..184082)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0255"
FT   CDS             complement(182979..184082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMY6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32185.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYNLLVTTTFNPNNSNSLQNILENSKDKIYPKDITINIKNISKT
FT                   SFPGTYIGAINLTYGKQNTTIECINNTDKPLIPKLSSQETWSYLLSNIQQVDEYLLLNL
FT                   SLFGISDSKIYMHKLSNAGKIEKILDQCEWSNIYFSNDFSSNDMNNKSTNFEGELEKRW
FT                   TWSLGVSTFSLIISCFALLFSLGIINLPQKQMQPIRAVAQEKNTSSASTNTLPGLTLQT
FT                   SKNNSNEIPSIKPKQASTYKSNQVPSIKPKQASTYKPNQVPSIKPKQASTYKSNQVPSI
FT                   KPKQASTYKSNQVPSIKPKQASTYKSNQVPSIKPKQASTYKPSQISKEGKISLENSNLA
FT                   ESRYGILYNFRSVACKAYFKHKQYLKA"
FT   gene            complement(184235..184453)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0256"
FT   CDS             complement(184235..184453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0256"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32186.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEKASRNSKKSQNSNQEVQQYFKDVAFNESNLGDQQLIFDPETG
FT                   ELVIHMTDVPINPDAVVADSIAEQGFF"
FT   gene            complement(184713..184853)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0257"
FT   CDS             complement(184713..184853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0257"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32187.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMFKEETNSEDQRLIFDTGTGKLVIQQKVSPISLDSVITDSIAK
FT                   L"
FT   gene            185238..185351
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0258"
FT   CDS             185238..185351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32188.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAINFDSLDNVKYFEPLVIRLIKLSQLSVFSKLLNL"
FT   gene            185373..187394
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0259"
FT   CDS             185373..187394
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0259"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32189.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLVEDQENIINELLNIFSQYNYIVDVVRDGELGWKYSTAFEY
FT                   DLIIIDIITPKIDGISLCKKLRTEGYFTPILLLTEQGSLTAKINGLDAGADDYLVQPYH
FT                   QAELISRIRALIRRCSTSPLPILSWENLLLNQSTCEVNYDELPLKLTNTEYELLALLMR
FT                   DSQHVFSCEELIDRLWSSEDFPSPATVRSHIRRLRQKLSEAGAPKDLISTVHGRGYYLK
FT                   PLIDNINNRDIPHRNSKENNNEVIIVNKSAILEPESVNAKNKYPKSSYVYQEYLNYLNE
FT                   LWSKEKQGYMNSIEKLSQSILSLNSFKDKGKNTTNILNIYHQLIGAFGIFGLSYAMRIL
FT                   NNCKNIIISESTPFNDSIYLEIHESLTQLKQHLSNNKIIENNANFNSYLKLFIVTNKAI
FT                   NHGQRIIQLGIELRVIIHFIILSDEGCGNDITSGVDQSKPEINILSPDVVLILLSDKLA
FT                   ISNNENLSIIDNKNVIDIYNFFVNSHPFVEFYISSEFKVRQIYKLKKQKDIFTIVDTSI
FT                   FSQLTPAITQIAELLDHLKEVHVIIIDSDEDWLCSIPNVIKQKGYTATTLADDSQFWTV
FT                   LEVIHPDALIIEYKSPQIDSTEICRLIRNHPYWNYLPILLLVDGLKVENQNLLYQVGAD
FT                   DILFKPISSNELANRISHRLKRMQDYAERFRLYANYFS"
FT   gene            complement(187953..188129)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0260"
FT   CDS             complement(187953..188129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32190"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32190.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKSLAHEFPFAKNSTLWLERHLLSGLGVQPVDSMRIASEALACW
FT                   LPKVQKARQIGGI"
FT   gene            complement(188324..188449)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0261"
FT   CDS             complement(188324..188449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32191.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSNPPLKLIKILRASQAWNSYYLENVIEDSNYTNISWRCV"
FT   gene            188443..189318
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0262"
FT   CDS             188443..189318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0262"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32192.1"
FT                   /translation="MASAQLQHHTYTWQWQNHTINVATETLGSGPSVLLLPAFSTVSTR
FT                   AELTTLAQVLASHFQVTLLDWPGFGDSDRPSLPYQPEFYRRFLKAFVQDTLPQEVAVVA
FT                   AGHAAGYALALQSWSRMVLIAPTWRGPLAVMGAPVAVRRGIRQLVIAPLIGSALYGLNT
FT                   RPGFLKWMYRRHVFVDETQLTSEFITQRYQNTQQPGARYAPAAFVTGGLDPVDERGEFL
FT                   AGLAQQAGPVMVIVAEQAPPGSKAEMEAMVQLPNIQANYLPGSLGMAEEFGDEIASTIQ
FT                   FFLQGNTALT"
FT   gene            complement(189610..189729)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0263"
FT   CDS             complement(189610..189729)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0263"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32193.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEEDSDPALVIFNTYSHSPMRLPYIFSQIYLAISLVLT"
FT   gene            complement(189837..190613)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0264"
FT   CDS             complement(189837..190613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0264"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZMZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32194.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHLSVVCCGRAVPFLWLVLAHKSAAVGFEEYQPLLRRARWFLRK
FT                   HPDVMLLADRGFANHQLMSWLQQSRWHYCLRIPCDVILHGPRRCPREVRRLWPSKGEAI
FT                   LYRNVGLWEDGVCRCNLVLANIRGVKEPWAVITDESPTLQTLWQYALRFRVEELFLDSK
FT                   SGAFELEDSKIRCADALERLYLVAAVALLYSTTHGMAVQIEGLREQVDPHWRRGISYLK
FT                   IGLRWLKGVVNKGRQLLMPIPLLMNDPQPCFASKKA"
FT   gene            complement(190685..190849)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0265"
FT   CDS             complement(190685..190849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32195.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSALICSGQLSLSAWESYVPSRAKKAQSVERRWHRFISNKRIDI
FT                   NKLMCLWSC"
FT   gene            191276..191773
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0266"
FT   CDS             191276..191773
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0266"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32196.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFQYLLTDDQVLIVRGNRWENKTVTQKTGEIIMSAKTLIPQIP
FT                   LLDIGDWCSFNVPYGQGKFKHKGIQVQFKGYESVAIMSVVMWPASYDINLALTHKEKEK
FT                   MVTLYRHTDISEPPCLSNEQMLDIAKQVGSDLLEELVKQCLTEDLEKRYPWIHNPDFSV
FT                   GE"
FT   gene            192025..192159
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0267"
FT   CDS             192025..192159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32197.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVKAAKARISARRKAERDARERAAIEKIPPEHQYVPDQARQPS"
FT   gene            complement(192410..192544)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0268"
FT   CDS             complement(192410..192544)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZMZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32198.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKVGGHAQAFNSTIDPLSQVWGSTYSCVSHPVIEQRLIDFEF"
FT   gene            192668..192787
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0269"
FT   CDS             192668..192787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0269"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32199"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32199.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLTQKKHYQQTIACHNGRKVSALWSPTTQPRMPAMVY"
FT   gene            complement(192893..193159)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0270"
FT   CDS             complement(192893..193159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32200.1"
FT                   /translation="MDETTLPENVCQWNGVEGIERVIGVAHTTVIHWVQQVGVLLPDAY
FT                   EPDDIPQVGELDELETFVGKKRNKVWIWTVVDHFHPGILELVS"
FT   gene            complement(193489..194769)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0271"
FT   CDS             complement(193489..194769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0271"
FT                   /product="ThiF family protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32201.1"
FT                   /translation="MELPLIYIFNDEISEIFNKLKNSKSDCLNLFSYCLDEGEVYHIYS
FT                   DLPKIHFSGTPKRAVARIFDDISDKEKCIKFAKKTYRDTDINDHDDSRIIILFANEQAF
FT                   RVFIVIEAEIFEGIIKIVPGISEIYSRSKGLLETSILNASNVGLIGLGSGGSSVAIELA
FT                   KAGVGKFILVDFDRLELSNISRHICGINDLGRFKTKAIKDLLLAKNPYIEVETYEVDIN
FT                   TDLSKVSKELKQCNLIIGATDNNRSRFNINQFALDHSITTIFGRAITRAVGGDVLRVRP
FT                   RLGPCLACVFTKEFANSFPDEVSHFKQARNEMPDYVSDDRVEATIQVGLSSDIQPISNM
FT                   IVKLALLELSKNKESGLTSLEKDLIADFYIWANRRELAYSNYQIMEYGSQKPSILRWYG
FT                   AKIERNPYCPVCAEIEESDLSDDNIFK"
FT   gene            complement(195014..195667)
FT                   /gene="cpcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0272"
FT   CDS             complement(195014..195667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cpcF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0272"
FT                   /product="phycocyanin alpha phycocyanobilin lyase; CpcF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32202.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSISDLINDVEKADSSIKLLVAVSSLSKACSDESIPTLISVLS
FT                   YNNPGAAVAAVKGLVKIGKESVPALMEEINNQNYTAKAWAIRALAGIGDPRSVDVLLKA
FT                   ATTDFSPSVRRTAAKGLGEIQWPIKPKNSLDPRELEVLETLLSISEKDEEWAVRYSAIV
FT                   GLQLQYRLMTDENEQIKFKIKSHVRSIESKDPDFAVSARARLAFLELCNMDNDS"
FT   gene            196087..196905
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0273"
FT   CDS             196087..196905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0273"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32203.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLAFQDAPDGLLSLSATKLLTYKRCPQAYSFKYERGLTSPSAFG
FT                   SPKFGNALHGALADIYRDWNYAYPLPSLDWFAICWQQHTGELSSTQIHEGWMALQLYYE
FT                   RYMAPLPQIRKPLGVEGKIKANFQVNNIEFSLAGHYDRLDYFGDGLELIDYKTSKIVKP
FT                   SDGIDWQLGLYNLILEQTYHQALQRLSLIYLRQGQRITYDVTPEHHRQVRELIGDLAVK
FT                   LRIDQEWEPEVGGHCVRCGYQKYCPAKSEKLEPIPEGAKEGRQMQLVLGL"
FT   gene            198125..198622
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0274"
FT   CDS             198125..198622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32204.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKYTLKEEPETVIEIPGKDSKKTRSKAMEQLVEMMDNGQLKTTL
FT                   DRGFGLNDFIEVQEKSHNEPSAEEDEVAQAVQVLNRLASLKLKLQDTQQDALEIRAIVD
FT                   LLFTDSPISEEDVHRLKQGFKLLKKFAQANIQYREARSQAEAARAILDQALQSELPASQ
FT                   ES"
FT   gene            198974..199558
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0275"
FT   CDS             198974..199558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPLPSLTVNRSFMEEFIEAEKPCCGLGMVEVEDQQCGFVALRP
FT                   EQMIPPSVTDLGFNFGHTIFGTSTYEVIHFAFEFYGFKTFNILINPNNAIAQAVLEQMI
FT                   ESGDFFFFAIDEQTGIATAFRSEIDNDTLHSLVENWERIQHSSTTEDQYYQVMLKFAAN
FT                   PHPPGILLKWVCKTNVEYLDLSEDTMDLTPV"
FT   gene            199717..199983
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0276"
FT   CDS             199717..199983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0276"
FT                   /product="antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32206.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLDLENQLVTVIILFKVKDGRQAAVIEKVKDLFKIAKKQPGFV
FT                   SANLHRSLDGLKVANYAQWENETVLEAFRNLPQTQALAAPLQD"
FT   gene            200092..200361
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0277"
FT   CDS             200092..200361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0277"
FT                   /product="antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32207.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAKNQPRMVELAKEHVGPAMSLEGLVSANFHRSLDGERVINYGQ
FT                   WENEDAITKLTQRPGFGKEDGHWTGLAENEFHLYEVVLVEPDVT"
FT   gene            complement(200378..200527)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0278"
FT   CDS             complement(200378..200527)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32208.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLTQFLEHLDLKIYVETPDDLRMNRGMAKDLKLWVCQLWRHGV
FT                   IKSP"
FT   gene            200669..201007
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0279"
FT   CDS             200669..201007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0279"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32209.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKTIPSSLETRASKASDKNDDLCSGWWLEVGTANPPCIDFYGP
FT                   FEGKAEAEVAKLEYVQKSTKTSQIVFSHSKFCQPRQRTLTEKDFTIQDLEDCPPTFFKA
FT                   VLGGHRIY"
FT   gene            201186..201302
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0280"
FT   CDS             201186..201302
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32210.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSANYIRCGTRTIHRCDVMPLTPSIALKNDEEGSKIL"
FT   gene            201277..202032
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0281"
FT   CDS             201277..202032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="contains DUF500 domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32211.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVAKSSKSLKFLITDIGVMKLNWFKFLPLSACLLLCIFPRNAM
FT                   ALESHDEVQESTKVFTEINREPKTRIPSSLLQRSQAIAILTNVTQGGFIFGVRRGDGVI
FT                   LIRKPNGGWSNPAFITITGGSFGLQAGARSSDVILVFPSQTALKTVLSGAFEFGGSVSG
FT                   TAGPVGEQPVESLEGFNGDKVYTYSRSEGLFGGVTLEGSDLDDDDGLNKEFYGQPITAT
FT                   QIFQRSSMQAPVVVDSLKQVLQQAEAGIR"
FT   gene            202079..202732
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0282"
FT   CDS             202079..202732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0282"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32212.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLRNRADAGQQLATQLTHYVNQSNVLVIALPRGGVPVAFEIAK
FT                   ELNAPLDLCLVRKLGVPGMNELAMGAITSDGVILLNDEVVSELDISPQIIEQVATNEMR
FT                   ELCRQAYLYQDDRPPSRIHDHILILVDDGIATATTIRAAIVMLQKQQPCQIVVAAPVIK
FT                   AGTYETLKTEVEEVVFLINPKPLYSIGFWYEDFSQTSDEELKQLLAIKYRSKYR"
FT   gene            complement(202778..203032)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0283"
FT   CDS             complement(202778..203032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32213.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLLSFLADLSNHLGLAWWVEIKTLSPICTYFFGPFLIRKEAEA
FT                   ALFGYVEDLEAEQAQNIVAHIQRCHPPHLTICNEMEYSC"
FT   gene            203200..204000
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0284"
FT   CDS             203200..204000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0284"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32214.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAYASDLTAEQWELLEPLIPAAKPGGRPRTTDMLSVLNAIFYL
FT                   VVTGCQWRQLPHDFPCWSTVYSYFRRWRDDGTWSQINEHLRMQVRVSEDRHPSPSAAIC
FT                   DAQSVKVGNPRCHLIGFDGGKQIKGRKRHVLVDTLGLVLMVIVTAANISDQRGAKILFW
FT                   KARRQGASLSRLVRIWADAGYQGQALMKWVMDRFQYVLEVIKRSDHLAGFQVIPKRWIV
FT                   ERTFGWLLWSRRLNKDYEVLTRTAEALVYVAMIRLMLRRLAQEY"
FT   gene            complement(204186..204323)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0285"
FT   CDS             complement(204186..204323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32215.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKSIIIGIAGGSGAGKTTLAKALADRCNGRALLISHDRYYRYIP
FT                   "
FT   gene            204304..204426
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0286"
FT   CDS             204304..204426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32216.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMDLVMALLYLRTKLRFLYQDYLRETLRRTTFRKTVSIL"
FT   gene            204622..205218
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0287"
FT   CDS             204622..205218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0287"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning family protein (ParA)"
FT                   /note="A conserved hypothetical protein (COG1192)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32217"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32217.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIITVTGNKGGVGKSTTAVHLATYLSDFGQTLLVDGDPNRTAIK
FT                   WAERGSLPFKVADERQAVKLAREVEHVVFDTPARPESNDLLELAKGCDLLILPTTPDLV
FT                   SLEPMLETAAVLNTTNYFFLITIVPSYPSKRGEDMKNDLRTGKIPVFNTTVRMSDGFKT
FT                   AAEEGVPVRQVKDSRKRAAWKDYEALGSEIMELLS"
FT   gene            205215..206147
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0288"
FT   CDS             205215..206147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0288"
FT                   /product="chromosome partitioning protein, ParB family,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32218.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGRFTEVISEAKLAQKLDSEQIEDQRSGNIPLTKISLPKQQPR
FT                   RYFDPAKMQDLILSISKNGILEPLLVRPLPRSKYELVAGERRLRAAKALKLKEVPAVIR
FT                   KLDDDQALQLAIIENLQREDLNPVEETEAIIGLISIQVKINTSEVPSLLYKMQNEEKGK
FT                   ITPSVWGNPNGDAILEVFENLGLNWKSFVKTRLPLLKLPSDVLESLMQGQIEYTKATEI
FT                   SRIKDESQRKEFLSDAIDKDLSLKEIKTHIKALKTNKEAVGIVLKSRFSNTYTSFKKSK
FT                   VWDNPKKQKQLEKLILEFETKIAKLIEDD"
FT   gene            complement(206346..206768)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0289"
FT   CDS             complement(206346..206768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0289"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32219.1"
FT                   /translation="MICIPTLSLKQLAILRLAKKYPSKTIKLYCEMPIINHGEPPTEYA
FT                   AVIQKLIDLNLIEVKSKLMRLDFSRFQKKSWTKFSIDIEHPSILAWEIWRDKYITRQKG
FT                   TNRVAMPGEEFEDFSYVWIQEIRVQAVQPCEDSMLK"
FT   gene            206979..207224
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0290"
FT   CDS             206979..207224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32220.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSTNRQENCELGRQLWSLKNLAEQTNVAAKQAEQKSRTIGQVS
FT                   LARKLLDIQRQVCVLQLTLKDSEIQDWTGTQMQIPF"
FT   gene            complement(207349..207753)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0291"
FT   CDS             complement(207349..207753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32221.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIPSLTQALLELLRTAKKYSGKTVRICYETPITDPRKPPIKTP
FT                   PFIQKLVDCGLIEVESKQVLSGPSLFERDSWYEYCADLELPSIRAWKLWRKEFIASQQE
FT                   APHVLLPGEGFEEFSDVWIQEINFHATQPQ"
FT   gene            complement(207929..208588)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0292"
FT   CDS             complement(207929..208588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0292"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32222"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32222.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLITSVKIQQADHTEVIDSAATQVGLVANKAFLFVIRKEIQGWK
FT                   NFTALCSWGLFKVSQKHGPIFEEVKERTVAVYRKGCQQETAFVQALIKTQLTDRIDAHW
FT                   NLHDQALDWFKVKTQAFLADNPVEDTSEVEAEDLTPDITEDLEEAAPVAEEESMTILDE
FT                   SSVPVLDPPVDPDPLDDELAVPQDPTPVVASGSGKRRTGTKRVTLADVMKQEAAKS"
FT   gene            complement(208974..210422)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0293"
FT   CDS             complement(208974..210422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0293"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32223.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNKVTGGPVLKKVKTILAPFSGDFSNQRVTIIRLSPPPNLEDPT
FT                   LLAKYEAARFSTEHKVKTFKALGCEVEHLNLDASTTSVEFGRLLKHVNKKSISVIVQNP
FT                   FPEDFKSWLSEISYEKDIDGLRRDNPFFRVSATSETIFRIVEPFAQENDVVAVVGAEGF
FT                   VGGGVTRLLEESGISVIGLDKNDDLTLTRQANIVVSAMGSPNELDERHIIPEHRLVVDS
FT                   GFIPLADSPILGDVNRSAYDIPLNITPVPGGVGPFQMATLMERLVRQVTGKQIQQWDIP
FT                   NSSTLPIYASAVGRGRVLQDNAKAYVIAYEQGKPFPDLATRLMNKDFDDFKEGLHSLQT
FT                   WYGVAEQLGKSAQALGEISDVEKDFRQGQSISKETREQMDRDINQLAYNRLSAEISEEE
FT                   SQEFLVRLATNAFKQGISSFQVKKILSFSPMIRDLEARKGERASQHYTGEIMREGWKMK
FT                   KREQPPPPGQDRGPDIDRGPSRGR"
FT   gene            complement(210412..210900)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0294"
FT   CDS             complement(210412..210900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0294"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32224"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32224.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKEVIAAHKLSPVVETIFHWQADDPSHCLLRIYSDDQTQKAYV
FT                   VASELYSNNEMGKHVSRHFEELALAVANQYPELLDPTKITDVTWICHYGMFSVADSFEN
FT                   IGTPDRLTKIYLVWPLSSTFNVWERKEVVLSESEQEELFSRVSFTSVSEILDRLAGGQ"
FT   gene            complement(210905..211660)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0295"
FT   CDS             complement(210905..211660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0295"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32225.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQADLDFEWVIINDGKDAGTRQFIQSTELPFAHQYLEIDHPPE
FT                   GFGLCIARNLGIDAARGEYICYLDDDNSLRAEFVATINTWIEQQPQCRFFLPQQWRRRD
FT                   VLKDGQVIKQGTPFVSPHPETTLKDLITQRSLFDSNGFTHQRIGAPRWNPHYRIFCDYE
FT                   FFLQCISQCDITWGEQFFFNPKVLVNYIQTTDGIIGQSGYVEWARELQQLYDERLAYGG
FT                   IRADWADWMPQAIQKYQQKSQTPLPAFAR"
FT   gene            211860..212648
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0296"
FT   CDS             211860..212648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0296"
FT                   /product="RecB family exonuclease, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011604"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32226.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYPLSATKLITYQQCPKAYNFRYERGLSSPSAFGSPAFGIALHK
FT                   TLADIYKDWNYGYPLPSLDWFAVCWQAHTGELKPAQIHEGWMALQIYYEKYVAPLPQIR
FT                   KPLGVEGKIKASFQVNNIEFSITGRYDRLDYTDNGLELIDYKTSKTIGPSDGIDLQLGL
FT                   YFLILEQIYPEALETLSLIYLRQGQKVTFDVTPDHHQQVRELIGDIAVKLRADDEWKPE
FT                   VGEYCNHCGYQKYCPAKSEKPEPLPEGTKEARQVQLVLGL"
FT   gene            212688..213173
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0297"
FT   CDS             212688..213173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0297"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32227.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHYNFITVWDIDAPIEDVWEQLIHSEDWPQWWPAVQSVIELEKG
FT                   DEQGIGNIREYHWKTPLSYALSFKTRLVRIEPPILIEGIASGEVEGKGIWELQSIPKGT
FT                   RVHYYWTVVTTKLWMNLLALLLKPLMEWNHNATMRQGAQGLSQRMDTEVTCQEMADS"
FT   gene            complement(213293..213661)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0298"
FT   CDS             complement(213293..213661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0298"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32228.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSDDIEGWRVGLKSETQVGIESQTLEISGPGSLKIEIQLFKTSE
FT                   VIVEGFANLEMAPPKFFELSCMFYDSVNKCKVCLNYYFTGEPEAYLVVGCAHWVIPCKF
FT                   AQKLVHVFLLGDASRRCL"
FT   gene            complement(213677..214552)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0299"
FT   CDS             complement(213677..214552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0299"
FT                   /product="phage protein Gp37/Gp68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32229.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIEWTDHTINCLVGCTKVRAKGAKSSGCEHCYVARASKSGRLQ
FT                   QFSQYHGVVDEKGNWTGQVNFVPDQLEKLFKFRKPTRVFMPSMSDPFHSAVKDEWLDQI
FT                   FAAIALNPKVTIQMLTKRQKRMRDYLKTAKNRIRLAAVDKGRSANINHKVLADLESYQW
FT                   DWPLSNLWLGVSVENQKAADERIPLLGQIPAAIRFLSCELLLEAVDLNLASSSPIWCIT
FT                   GGESGSGARPCDVAWIRSIRDQCKSANIPVFIKQLGSNPVGVPKHCSAKGGDAEEWPKD
FT                   LRVREFPEFG"
FT   gene            complement(214593..215129)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0300"
FT                   /note="adenine-specific DNA methyltransferase"
FT   gene            complement(215335..215496)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0302"
FT   CDS             complement(215335..215496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0302"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32230"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32230.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLENSFLHRIVQAVKRGLTPKPKQQCRACGEWFKSSQLDPEGFC
FT                   RESNRWGA"
FT   gene            complement(215508..215843)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0303"
FT   CDS             complement(215508..215843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0303"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32231.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVHPAYYLGWGRLSCQFCIFGSPNQWASNLAISPERTERLHQYE
FT                   QVFQHTLDNKLSIPELASKGKVNDAIHQHPDQLWLALSQEYTLPILVDPNAWTLAAGAF
FT                   GEDAGPT"
FT   gene            215938..216606
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0304"
FT   CDS             215938..216606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0304"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, winged
FT                   helix family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHILIAEDEPRIASFIEKGLKSHGFTTTTIGDAHATLSLAASGE
FT                   FDLLILDLGLPDRDGLEVLADLRGHGAKLPILILTARDDIQDKISGLEGGADDYMTKPF
FT                   RFEELLARVRVRLRTNIHQSTSQPLTMVARNVVLDLRARKAKVHDQWIELPAREFILTE
FT                   AFFQHPGQVLSRQQLLDRVWGYDYDPGSNIVDVYVGYLRKKLGDDLIQTVRGVGYRLNA
FT                   "
FT   gene            216623..218092
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0305"
FT   CDS             216623..218092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0305"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32233.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISKQQKHLLIIPNRSLWGSFFRQTRTRILLMYVVLLSLFTGLA
FT                   IPLFQVLVTAQVSRRVRSDLKGAREVFLEAYTDWEQQPNQTKRDLEDFADQFLSNQIPE
FT                   DDSFFIFIIDQDLYRSNPPRLLEPMRPGSELYQQWASVTQFSRGEWKTANTDLGNILYK
FT                   AEPLIVDGEQLGIMVLAHDTAGEQQESLASVYTFTLIEGGVVCISLLLAWFATGRLLKP
FT                   VRELAIAARKINESDLDLRLSPQGSGELSDLAQTFNAMMDRLQDSFNSQRRFVNDAGHE
FT                   LRTPITVIRGHLELIGDDPQEQQETIELVLDELDRMGRLVNDMVALAKSEHPDFLQYEM
FT                   IDLKQFIYDLHTKAQAIAKHNWQLTLKCSGSMMGDRQRLTGALLNLLRNAAQHTPSTGT
FT                   IELGCKQTLTQVVFWVKDTGKGIALEDQQRIFDRFARLGQRQSEGSGLGLAIVQAFTKA
FT                   HGGKIELMSQLGVGSTFRITLPLSAQNSTVV"
FT   gene            218379..218519
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0306"
FT   CDS             218379..218519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0306"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32234.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGDCREHLETGAVLSPECSEEVHQMMLRRVHLIAHGIFLQYSI
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(218538..218762)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0307"
FT   CDS             complement(218538..218762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32235.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGSVACKVAMPSVITTQLCLPWLAVDPDCPAEVHQVRHEFWLEY
FT                   FLEPDSDCICFIKCTADIEGSFAVTYLEL"
FT   gene            219439..219891
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0308"
FT   CDS             219439..219891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32236.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYAMLFLEQGTNEFHCQRQFSGMGIAFFKKYLGSSMTWNVGNPP
FT                   SKGTLSTCLIHQVSKGSFLSELPFLWLKSPSEHLGCVKFTSNYEWQLLLGNLNHHRLPF
FT                   PYPKGVQDLYPSFVIIYLNQGILTFRNVREAIHSHSLFRTDFRQLR"
FT   gene            complement(219969..220085)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0309"
FT   CDS             complement(219969..220085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0309"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32237.1"
FT                   /translation="MITSHRLYDQHIEQCRDCGSYKPVMTIEILMIVVMFNC"
FT   gene            complement(220107..220265)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0310"
FT   CDS             complement(220107..220265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32238"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32238.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQQAFELFWAEQPDDVSDCQLAKSRMTWCEGRGCNSCGKGDSYL
FT                   ENHPSRQ"
FT   gene            complement(220374..220565)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0311"
FT   CDS             complement(220374..220565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0311"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32239.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKPEDQILLPGVLDAVRWHTLQGHMLIIASNQGGVSAGYKTIAE
FT                   VILEMKYCLHLLRGIQSA"
FT   gene            complement(220670..220825)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0312"
FT   CDS             complement(220670..220825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0312"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIHIAKIEVWNGRSFQLIDFQQAQTQESLGAVIREYVAAMGLRL
FT                   IYWYES"
FT   gene            220926..221066
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0313"
FT   CDS             220926..221066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0313"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32241.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGEGGAVDWVARLGDIPPIFQKRKPRTGAAGVLGSNRRSSDKPN
FT                   R"
FT   gene            complement(221225..221440)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0314"
FT   CDS             complement(221225..221440)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0314"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32242.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPEITYAYVWVDDQIRVDAAVECGKRFEGIAWILEPNSENPCLR
FT                   LDNPLGIRAAQTILDRTKVGFAAPTA"
FT   gene            complement(221524..221736)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0315"
FT   CDS             complement(221524..221736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN44"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32243.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASDPDRLDRIEGLLTGFGEDLKALKEQSIKSNERVELYLKASQ
FT                   QVVNLAFGLILTAALAIIIPVVTNR"
FT   gene            complement(221819..222163)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0316"
FT   CDS             complement(221819..222163)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0316"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32244.1"
FT                   /translation="MTITEATQAPTIAQLNDRFRQGDHTLGQVYTTQLVQGLSSKEQQE
FT                   LFRLVRTFDEFTKDNDLWKEHDYGSVEFKGGKYFFKIDYYAPDLIHGSEDPTNTAITTR
FT                   VMTIMHSSEY"
FT   gene            complement(222230..222496)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0317"
FT   CDS             complement(222230..222496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0317"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32245.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVALLTPEQRYAALYPKTRKFDITIDFYPGVRGGGKEIDLTIEL
FT                   PSQAHVTSRQQCERWVEENYPSGRLIFVQPIFTTQQLLAEDEF"
FT   gene            222933..223049
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0318"
FT   CDS             222933..223049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0318"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATNWYRIESEKQLLPEETLRKIESVLGVDFGIKFDE"
FT   gene            223101..223397
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0319"
FT   CDS             223101..223397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32247.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNERWTDERLDRLADIVANNRADIQVLIQGQERLQNVQTGLAET
FT                   QGQLAQTQEVIANAVTAIQNSQERQEEILSSLAAGQEKQDRILDYLMSRDSSS"
FT   gene            complement(223546..223920)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0320"
FT   CDS             complement(223546..223920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0320"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32248.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLFEYVAEVMYFVSDRYAAAAWYSSLFDIEITWLENLEHFFIK
FT                   VGNHEVCFHQSDSKVPSGAAGHVAYWQVADFGVVLERALNLGAKLYRGPLDRQDGKYMC
FT                   QVMDPDGNLIGLIGPSHEEN"
FT   gene            224138..224266
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0321"
FT   CDS             224138..224266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0321"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32249.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSRIQLQQITKTIIEISQLLGRYRILSTSFILGSNIPGPKP"
FT   gene            224263..224676
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0322"
FT   CDS             224263..224676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32250.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCIPLLEPQQLELLSIAIKHPNEIINLSYEFPVTGQHEPPSQHP
FT                   AFIQDLIDENLIQVQVTGLQIQRSKVQQESWSVYCDDIHSPSQKDWELWRKAFTAQRAG
FT                   SIIPDMTPGAGFEEFSNVWIREIDLQVIQPQKL"
FT   gene            224756..224869
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0323"
FT   CDS             224756..224869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0323"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN52"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32251.1"
FT                   /translation="MISDCYLGGFVMNNTIYVIIGILWFTLFFFMIINFIL"
FT   gene            complement(225276..225758)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0324"
FT   CDS             complement(225276..225758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0324"
FT                   /product="helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32252.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLESSSVPQAGESLGDYVHRLRTTLGLSQKEVAIKAGVHAQSY
FT                   GKLERNKTSSLNRKTKQGLAAALQIPSDYLDAVCRGTVVSPNQGIRFCPHCWRPGTPPD
FT                   SIWLHSRAQYCYVCGTQLRDRCVNCNEQIASLKHRFCPYCGTAYQALKALHVEKEG"
FT   gene            225840..226166
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0325"
FT   CDS             225840..226166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPLAMVTTEFLDRPGLAASTVRSYEFTLLPLLQQYGQWSLELL
FT                   DRQTLEEYLNSLSHLSFKTHHRHQAILQALLNFAVEQGYLRSNPMTRMKRRKPDPAKGE
FT                   HDSD"
FT   gene            226335..226736
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0326"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to integrase/recombinase XerC
FT                   family C-terminus"
FT   gene            226960..228750
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0327"
FT   CDS             226960..228750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0327"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32254.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQWQPDELIESFILLPNELELIPNYQTNATEHNQLGFAVLLKF
FT                   FQLEGRFPKHLGEIPQIVVEFIAKQLKLTHQSLVDYKWKGRTIKEHRAIIRSFLGCRPT
FT                   QQPEKKSLMTWLKEKVMPLGLHLNAIREQAYQRLRHLKLEPPSPKELTRLISSAAHNHE
FT                   QDFCQTIAARLPADTRKRMDALLETEFTRDHEESQFRQSDFNRLKSDPGRLGLKSLFNE
FT                   IDKLQSIRQIQLPTDLFASYSPKLIEQYRRRASADLAGRLRRHPKAIRYTLIASFCYQR
FT                   EKEITDNLVDLLVQTIHRLSISAERRVERELIANFKRVNNKEALLYRIAEAALANPDQP
FT                   VKEVIFPVVSPDKLTNVIEERKRTGITYREKVNVKIRASYLHHYRRMVPAILETLDFHS
FT                   NNEQHRPVIEAIELLRQYQGSGKRYFTEDEKVITTGVLKSGWRELVIESNSKGQDQVNR
FT                   VNYEICVLQTLRDTLRCREVWVMGAKRYGNPDTDLPQDFEAQREQYYLELNQPLDAEAF
FT                   VTKLKLDMTAALSSLNTSIPNDPQVNILSRGNGWISVTPYPAQEEPSNIHKLKQEVAKR
FT                   WPMTSLLDILKETDLRVNLA"
FT   gene            complement(229079..230377)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0328"
FT   CDS             complement(229079..230377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0328"
FT                   /product="RNA-directed DNA polymerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32255.1"
FT                   /translation="MAETGVERIASRARNHPEEPFTALMHHYSVENLRACFESLDGNKA
FT                   LGVDGVTKAEYQENLETNLQNLHLKLRQMSYRPQPVRQVEIPKEDGSMRPLGISCTEDK
FT                   VVQEMTRRILEAIYEPVFIDTSYGFRPKRSCHDALRQLNREVMRKPVNWVADIDLAKFF
FT                   DTMPHQEILSVLSIRIKDGNLLRLIARMLKAGIQTPGGVVYDELGSPQGSIVSPVIANI
FT                   FLDYVLDQWFTNVVRHHCRGYCAIIRYADDVAAVFEHEEDAIRFMRVLPRRLEKYGLRL
FT                   NTKKTHLLAFGKRNARRCFQTGQRPSTFDFLGLTHYWGRSRKGYVRMKRKTSKKRLRRS
FT                   LKQLKMWLRKVRNIYKLPVIWRVVSLKLCGHFNYFGVTDNSQSLYYFRREVYKLLFKWL
FT                   NRRSQRRSFSWGDFLHYEACYPLPRPRRLVSLY"
FT   gene            230445..230558
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0329"
FT   CDS             230445..230558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0329"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32256.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTPFLHYYEDIRLPINHQASSWFASCAALPPQGRS"
FT   gene            230913..231392
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0330"
FT   CDS             230913..231392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0330"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32257.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRQYLRRFALEHWYRFVRQRLHWTVPQPSTIEQMEAWSDLMPLL
FT                   TWQLWLARSLVEDTPLPWQKKVDSLSPGRVADSITALLARIGSPAPDPKPRGKSPGWTT
FT                   GRKRTPRPRYPTVRERASKPPKTEKVAAYASDLSLVISRSCERSARVIISAEASF"
FT   gene            231749..232147
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0331"
FT   CDS             231749..232147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32258.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTWGPGSFENDDAIDWVAELESYSDDGPIIDALNTIIDRADDYP
FT                   QPLDCSVAIAAAELVAAQLGNSHEDCPEEIEIWVEGHPAPSATRIAQARQAIEVILAES
FT                   GLKEMWQDSDEWEKWEEAMEDMLSRLPY"
FT   gene            232233..232811
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0332"
FT   CDS             232233..232811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32259.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDYDQPENSDDDIPINDNAGAQLIQKLKTYLAPGASLLELGMGS
FT                   GKDLNLLSQSYVATGSDYSQDLLDCYLRRFPKADLILLNALTLQTVRKFDCIYSNKVLY
FT                   QLTPFELKKSLVQQHRILSDKGILMHSFWYGSHVEDFHDTICTYYTEQTLNEIISKRFE
FT                   LLEIQKYQEIRKGDSIYILLRKSTHAVHL"
FT   gene            232980..233321
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0333"
FT   CDS             232980..233321
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0333"
FT                   /product="circadian period extender, putative"
FT                   /note="not a good match to PF03551: transcriptional
FT                   regulator, PadR family as does the characterized Pex
FT                   circadian period extender protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFQDIFEYFKNPPPTKLCQEVAACFILSVLIDLGDSDFTAISQY
FT                   LKSKHPAYRVSDHILYIARNFLVDEALILSYWQKQPGQGRPNQMYKISVEKQGEALQLA
FT                   QLWHRYLGE"
FT   gene            complement(233336..233488)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0334"
FT   CDS             complement(233336..233488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN62"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32261.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIPHLEVSAGLSVRGMPLIGSWVLGILDISPGISFGLIFSLLLS
FT                   QMPKQ"
FT   gene            233488..233691
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0335"
FT   CDS             233488..233691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32262.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPSLNIALLKDGMSFQLEGEFLAHHWNLTSTDMEISKDQVHGLR
FT                   SKPRNYPRFREVLIQAILPYSK"
FT   gene            complement(233705..234067)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0336"
FT   CDS             complement(233705..234067)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0336"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32263.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSVGRILEVGHFLDNLPTLGIEHCKAGSDMGGPKQFSETADSD
FT                   EISRLRKQLTISIKFHQYKHLQKLPLEVAVRAMAEAWEACYPESVPPHCSGTSTAILSN
FT                   DQVAKSIRESKYFSGA"
FT   gene            234115..234504
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0337"
FT   CDS             234115..234504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0337"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32264.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKKTKKQSKPLAGQALLTKVKALNDLTREEKAKACGYYKIAKSG
FT                   TERINVMAFLNAVLDAEGMDLDAQVKRNKKMGGRQPNYRISVQSNGKLLVSSAYTKKME
FT                   LQPGDELEIALGRKHIHLRLKTEED"
FT   gene            234682..234957
FT                   /gene="hup"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0338"
FT   CDS             234682..234957
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hup"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0338"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32265.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKGELVDEIADNAGVTKKQADTILTALTETIMETVSSGDKDSLV
FT                   GFGSFEARDRKARDGRNPRTGKKLKIPATKAPVFSAGKVFKEKVKG"
FT   gene            235138..235944
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0339"
FT   CDS             235138..235944
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0339"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32266.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTPDSTQSYLQEIGRYPLLSPEEEINLARQVKAGNLRAKQRMI
FT                   ECNLRLVVSIAKKHQNRGLPLLDLIQEGNIGLSRAVEKFDLNQGCRFSTYAYWWIWQGI
FT                   TRALHNKTKMIRLPIHLNQLHSKIKRTYFQLNQEYGRQPSLDEVAYAMDIDPTHIQEQL
FT                   QLSQEVISLDKFVSENQGDTLGELVAKDHSSQKYFENLMNKDELSKLMGHLSERQQFII
FT                   GQRFGLEDGQPKTLVEIAKLLDMSREGIRRIEKKAFQQLKKYAQFA"
FT   gene            complement(236125..236832)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0340"
FT   CDS             complement(236125..236832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0340"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32267.1"
FT                   /translation="MANQEQIALLSQGVEVWNEWRKENLKVSINLSKASLTGMDLHGAN
FT                   FDKAIMIGANLTGANLSQASLCEVSLWKANLRGAILSKANLKDANLIEADLCTASLWKA
FT                   NLYNVNLYKADLRGANLCRAYLYKANLSETDLSQASLCEVYLCEANLYEADLSGADLEG
FT                   ANFEGADLLNIRFDLETNWSSIGSWDNARDIPQKWKDESSQRSGTQQGFDGSMVSDGGS
FT                   DVALDPRLLTDSL"
FT   gene            complement(236825..237040)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0341"
FT   CDS             complement(236825..237040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN69"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32268.1"
FT                   /translation="MQALLSSLTNSPSSLDELPQVIPMPVLWCFWVTGNMGISSSCLFS
FT                   RISRKHCYHAWDKKIDFRAFLRTNDG"
FT   gene            complement(237989..238105)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0342"
FT   CDS             complement(237989..238105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0342"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNGSICMRTLKGFGVLRFENAKPHVGIPVIDYGEFSV"
FT   gene            238269..238382
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0343"
FT   CDS             238269..238382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0343"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32270"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32270.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKTERTPYSTASPWVSITFRFFCTTPRKGIFQAFEV"
FT   gene            complement(238648..239154)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0344"
FT   CDS             complement(238648..239154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="a domain of this polypeptide containing
FT                   uncharacterized protein conserved in bacteria (DinB)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32271.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHKCFQLLAKYNQWMNIKLFDVCSRLSEEELRLDRKAFFDSIY
FT                   MTINHIMYGDLAFLSRFTGNPVQVPELGQELASSFTDLRVEREALDIRIIDWVSALDPI
FT                   WLDEEQTYQSKVDGKIRTVPRWALVMHMFNHQTHHRGQVTTLLSQMGLDIGSTDIPFMP
FT                   QFVAA"
FT   gene            complement(239268..239426)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0345"
FT   CDS             complement(239268..239426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32272.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGAASFEGSSFWYFIGSPVDEALGGKKSHKQLPPLFWASECWIL
FT                   NRSQKTY"
FT   gene            239956..240072
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0346"
FT   CDS             239956..240072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32273.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLETENLPIDENDSSLEIDEIDVAVLDDLLKDLQQD"
FT   gene            240108..240599
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0347"
FT   CDS             240108..240599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32274"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32274.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPINLALWKNLETRLNTPFRKNMVDLVLEMARDRTTDPHKIATW
FT                   MVTTSTYICYAIFGTNNPMPLLSLYIRALDTQYPATMQKIYEILSYEGLVIYAPSSLKR
FT                   DDFTSILWAAGSTFANGELKLIEDKIHINPKGLQRLRSIWQAPTRKCNNLSGNAEYTSQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            241044..241256
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0348"
FT   CDS             241044..241256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0348"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32275.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKVDVKESCNHDYKGSNNYQEDSNCIIAEFLHVRASSITGYWQP
FT                   DDWHCLIIESLLVSEYQPIQLHQDC"
FT   gene            241380..241778
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0349"
FT   CDS             241380..241778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0349"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32276.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIWGPGSFENDDALDWVAELADSDDDNPIIDALNTVIDQADESP
FT                   EAPDCAVAIAALEVVAAWMGEPSDDCPEEVEAWVEGRPAPPATMISQARYVAEAISEKS
FT                   DLKELWKNSDDFELWQTSVNDLLGRLLY"
FT   gene            241863..242291
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0350"
FT   CDS             241863..242291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32277.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQAESPQWQPIRVMHECIPMVDGMLEEVQSQHSNMLEAQKKPH
FT                   TMDDATIQRVIDVYSEQHEFLWVYREQFSRWKQESPTPQQLKDINRLEQQVDKIDQALT
FT                   GILNIADDIKGKTIDSILGKSDMELAMDVLMGNLKMPE"
FT   gene            242338..242580
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0351"
FT   CDS             242338..242580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32278.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTPDPIRGILLKDKPEGISQCGMSHATVAQHLFTNQWYELSAN
FT                   GQVIGSALDLDFYKQDATQGQNSGSTVKTKELSKV"
FT   gene            242755..243132
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0352"
FT   CDS             242755..243132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0352"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32279.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRKKKQAKPLTGKDLVAKVKQLSDYTREEKAKACGYVSNDKGGS
FT                   ERIKTIAFLNALLDAEGIDLDSQSSNGSGVGGRRASYKVSVQTNGNILVGRTYTQALEL
FT                   EPGDEFEISVGRKHIHLTKVA"
FT   gene            243339..243614
FT                   /gene="hup"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0353"
FT   CDS             243339..243614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hup"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0353"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein HU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32280.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKGELVDAIAENTGVTKKQADTTLSATIETIVDAVSSGEKVTLV
FT                   GFGSFEARDRKAREGRNPKTGEKMTTPASKAPVFSAGKLFKEKVKP"
FT   gene            complement(243645..243776)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0354"
FT   CDS             complement(243645..243776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0354"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32281.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEEYPEMPEMGMVLCYFLRNSEEVIAPNKELAESQEDLPARL"
FT   gene            243801..244622
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0355"
FT   CDS             243801..244622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0355"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-70 factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32282.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTDSTGAYLKEIGRYPLLSHEEEIQLARQAKAGNLRAKQRMIE
FT                   CNLRLVVSIAKKHQNRGLPFMDLIQEGSIGLSRAVEKFEPEQGYRFSTYAYWWIRQGIT
FT                   RSIQNNSRVIRLPVWHWQTGNQIKQTQRQLSQEFGREPTLAELAEAMEIDLDKLKQNMH
FT                   HLQDVLSLDMQVGKEQDTTLGELIEAEQSTPTHLELLNQSEEVSSYLSLLDERQRYVIV
FT                   QRYGLEDGEAKTMQDIGQQLGVSRERIRQIINKAMKKLQKNSDLATEIKTA"
FT   gene            244799..244948
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0356"
FT   CDS             244799..244948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0356"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32283.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPTLAIYNGIPIAPPTAKTPDTPKSHPQDSPDPGSSYERTWKGA
FT                   CACN"
FT   gene            245048..245452
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0357"
FT   CDS             245048..245452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0357"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32284.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMGASGVGSFDNDDAMDWVAELKGYADDSPIVDALNTVIDQADD
FT                   YLEAPECFNAIAAAEVVAAQSGNPHEDCPEEIEVWVEGHPAPSATRVAQARQALEVILA
FT                   ESELKGLWKDSGGLDEWQGAMEELLSRLPY"
FT   gene            245525..246007
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0358"
FT   CDS             245525..246007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32285"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32285.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPNTLVIWKNLETRLDVPFRNNMMALLLEMARERTADPQKIATW
FT                   MLTTSACICNAVFGINDPVPLLSLYIRVLCDHYPRTMEQIAQIYSYGSLKRYVPVIADR
FT                   DEFIGILSAAGSTFANGELILTDGEIDVSQKGLERFQLIWKAPAMKLENPGPSVLW"
FT   gene            246202..246393
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0360"
FT   CDS             246202..246393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32287.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKSELVDVIAGNIGVTMKQADTIITAITGTIIEIVSSGEKISLA
FT                   KSLTLKFCTLFRPNRRTY"
FT   gene            complement(246364..246801)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0359"
FT   CDS             complement(246364..246801)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0359"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025592"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32286.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNLSTEPTFPINFSQSTPYLVVVDTAIDNYQYLLASPLLGREV
FT                   HILDIETDGIAQIKTLLSQFEGLSCLHLICKGGPDHLELGTTRLDVDNLWDYADEICQW
FT                   QDYLTEGAEIFIYGCELAASRLGQAFVSWLGLLIGATVRTE"
FT   gene            complement(246761..246880)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0361"
FT   CDS             complement(246761..246880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0361"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32288.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKTVRGNFESAELMYLGDNKTYLSPYDYQFKHRTNFSN"
FT   gene            247635..247958
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0362"
FT   CDS             247635..247958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0362"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma-factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYEVFQPADLMDGISANQLRSEINDALANGVTTILIDLRDVTFM
FT                   NSSAIGSLVATLKSVRGEDGTLSLCSLNDQVRIIFELTKMDNIFDIYADRQEFMHKNGI
FT                   SSS"
FT   gene            247939..248076
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0363"
FT   CDS             247939..248076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0363"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32290.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFPPANLIQALMNQSFVLGKGFSHNAEGELIISPQVEAFIHSII
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(248349..248471)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0364"
FT   CDS             complement(248349..248471)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZL16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32291.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTFPKISSNLIDRFWEAFLKTLLMSMNTGSPLESPEEL"
FT   gene            249694..250926
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0365"
FT   CDS             249694..250926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0365"
FT                   /product="response regulator receiver, CheY-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32292.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDDQPNIMNLLTSIMEQDEYEVWQASSGAEGLQMAAKVLPDLIL
FT                   LDVNMPDMDGYTVCQQLKADPQTTAIPIIFVSALDETWDKVKGFSVGGSDYITKPFNTL
FT                   EVIVRIEDQLKIRQIQDQMLKADQAPTDSPQSKPSSAKAVILMADDEPKNLALLTDVLE
FT                   QEGYEIWQADSGAEALRVAGMVLPDLILLDINMPDMQGYDVCQQLKANAKTKLIPVIFV
FT                   SALDETWDKVKAFSVGGSDYITKPFNTLEVIVRIENQLEIRQIQDQMLKADQAPTDSPQ
FT                   PTPSSAKAVILMVDDEPKNLALLTDVLEHDGYEIWQADSGSEALRVAGMVLPDLILLDI
FT                   NMPDMQGYDVCQQLKANAKTKLIPVIFVSALDETWDKVKAFSVGGSDYINKPIQIVELM
FT                   ARMKHQLQIWH"
FT   gene            251017..253761
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0366"
FT   CDS             251017..253761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0366"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32293.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPKTPSLSLRWVLIIPFVVQIFAAVGVVGYFSYRSGQRAVEDVV
FT                   NQLQNEISDRITERLDTYLRTPSLVADNLSLAIQTRELDINQINRDWELYLWRHINLYD
FT                   NVKGVYVATEDLQYRHIISQEEGLVMELFSLEDQFLRYYLVDPKGSVTDELIEVLEKEF
FT                   KPRSRPWYTAPKQAGKATWTPIFIWVQGDTMSVDFATPVYGPSQQFEGVVGTSFSLSNI
FT                   SDYLATLKIAESGEAFILERSGAVVATSTGEKPHGIDLDSQTVARLNAIDSQNTLMRQT
FT                   TQYLFDRFGSLENINSLTQDRYKIEGRQYFLKVESYRDNLGLDWLIAIVIPESDFMAQI
FT                   YANIRTTLALCLGALGIATFLGILTSRWILQPILRLQIASNSLAAGQLDQAIEVKGIHE
FT                   LSSLGSAFNSMARQLQESFQALEDNNAKLDQRVQQRTAELKVAKEKAEVANQAKSLFIA
FT                   NMSHELRTPLNGILGYAQVLERSPTISDKAQQQVHIIHKCGTHLLGMINDILDLSKIEA
FT                   GKLDLMPKPVHLTSCLQGVAEACRVRAAQKGLEFVYAVDPGLPEGVELDEQRLRQVLFN
FT                   LLSNAIKFTQQGTVTLQVSVAEVTRSDYRRLRFGVTDTGVGIAPAHLDQLFNAFVQVGD
FT                   RQKQAEGTGLGLAISRRLVQLMGSQIEVQSAVGQGSQFSFELEVPLATEWELSPSTLQN
FT                   HAIIGYAGERRRVLVVDDRWDNRSVLVSLLQPIGFEIVEAEEGQQALAVLQQQPFHLMI
FT                   TDLAMPVMDGFELLRQVQQLPIRPPKMLVSSAYVSKQEQELAMAAGADALLPKPVDAAK
FT                   LFELLARELGLEWQYVGNEAPQDITSAPAAAITLPSRERLRSMYDAADAGDFRMVRRQL
FT                   EQLMATNPEYEGFVRPLLALAKKLKTDEIKGMLAQYVDDEASG"
FT   gene            254196..257027
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0367"
FT   CDS             254196..257027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0367"
FT                   /product="hemolysin-type calcium-binding region protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32294.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIEARYDIDPDLTGISRITDDSPIQFLSNRLDHWKGLKHYRFDL
FT                   TVRNSYQFATAPNHDGKHGGSLELTRFNKKWTNQKQDYYQYKTLFGTDSRDVIYETQDY
FT                   RYLGGWGEYLDETLKPVSQNIYGGGGNDTIIAHDLQGYSDSVKSYLNGDPSSINQFHGE
FT                   AGNDILKGNAFQNLLYGGTGNDTLDGGGGDDFLSGNEDNDKLWGGDGEDQLFGGIGNDI
FT                   LVGGDGYDEIDAGDGDDTIFLDVPIEGNNKGDYVIGGTGADTFVIGGTTMTTTTTTTTT
FT                   PYDWKGTGLGATTDVMGAVIDGTGLGVASKVTKGVVGAVIDIFKGAESKNVETTTVESV
FT                   PGNIATGNYIQITDFNPREDVIVIPISAELSNVGRTITDDNLRTLELYYKDSGRVFAEI
FT                   KLEELYKLYNNDEVALNINNRDELESVWESVLDSSLYLGTYDANDSSPTIKLGTTTENF
FT                   KNADGSLTEIKTTVSELDANYMVIGAYAGANILTSGKDDDLWGTDYNDVLVAYPTASNK
FT                   EPQHNEINKLYGFNGDDILAGGAGADYYFGGDGTDIVSYADDRFDDNDSNGITVNLADS
FT                   LEGNKEDYAYLDPESEKAIFSWAWDVYADPLDPDQADKLFSIEGIIGSKWDDSIKGDKW
FT                   NNIFNGGDGNDTLEGGAGNDTLIGGEGEDTLEGGGGNDTLIGGAGSDTLIGDVVAGNDT
FT                   LIVDAGADTFVLDTTEGGIDTIRGFSLAENDVLLIDNKSLGTSHAKARNLNGMLSATGL
FT                   KLQLGNVGIATIENVDSSNVHRVLGRVEFTTSSHINTPLGLGDDLLATGDGNDRLTGGS
FT                   GDDLLSGGAGNDTLLGGTHKDLLLGGRGDDLLDGGKGIDRLYGGSGADTFVINNTVSGL
FT                   NKRSGIDVIQDFSVDEFDHIQIDASVFGIGINDHHLVQLGNDSFLRVNNRKIAQLTGVD
FT                   VNTFVTDEHVNLV"
FT   gene            complement(257172..258032)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0368"
FT   CDS             complement(257172..258032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0368"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTAVTPVGNPVYWITFGPRINKPTETNITFPGTKLDLVESILHI
FT                   LSIHWDAWEYGRNAIQDFPNLEEAIFSEHVCYLLQKYYGATHQPNVDPETELDEIDLYD
FT                   VWNWKHLFFSDEETYTDLADCLLNPELMAGINHRRYKPGLALEVHAMTLHGLDNYERYV
FT                   NTPKGSLVANPSNGGCQMPVIEEVASGKVTKVPPNPNIFWINHKYCYLKSKLACVTTTK
FT                   TYAQARLDAYYILSEALIHKPDANDALHHGSLVLACCGAGVIGLRRATFFWDVSRGNNG
FT                   MDDGG"
FT   gene            complement(258141..258350)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0369"
FT   CDS             complement(258141..258350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0369"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZL22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNPFIGYIEQAWIYHQTDYGQHPDPCTGLPSDQILDRVASWLS
FT                   EFNPLIPPESETALSIRVGIVQRY"
FT   gene            complement(258568..259083)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0370"
FT   CDS             complement(258568..259083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0370"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021297"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32297.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTQNRPTQPKPELWVESPSSNQLLLNRPITIKAIVTPIWKDEAQ
FT                   QLLQSQVDQLDEQLGQLAIQVNQMVEELSQHTIQVVGADSSAVGETQNQIQGIQVQAEQ
FT                   RKNELLQQKAQVLQQLEKVGTLELGEEVEQGQVDSYFYVKQGDHFIRKMQVEMVLRDGV
FT                   IEELRGEL"
FT   gene            complement(259182..259538)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0371"
FT   CDS             complement(259182..259538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZN99"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZN99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32298.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILENNERIEALRERKQINDNQQFLMQSAQRRRDHEYRMAVLGD
FT                   VSYWGWLVVLVALIAGFGGWWLRGTIAPTSANDKSGIFTGTTQLNSQGGRLSVTSNQVN
FT                   QSGGTLPGISNRSQ"
FT   gene            complement(259577..260218)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0372"
FT   CDS             complement(259577..260218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0372"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32299.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNATDLTQTLGIEQNDLDKLLRACGMSEDGYDLETLQGVLQLKA
FT                   ENNADTYTHGWCIYTSEMYQVDLKPIHKAISAEGIETGDDLYHPLFILVCERVSEEGVD
FT                   PVDAVKAEMRGVEEVPLVESAIPRAELPEVLKRKIDPIIDLATENTIHQVVQVLGELDE
FT                   SANRYVNARIQAKADEIMQRPEVAALVSKLTANQLTPGKQPLLKATVVEE"
FT   gene            260260..260379
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0374"
FT   CDS             260260..260379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32301.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFDGSKEGTCEYATVGFDIGSERTYEYAPSLFFAVSRP"
FT   gene            complement(260366..260764)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0373"
FT   CDS             complement(260366..260764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0373"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIYFKVKTQWKLTSERGVIVKTVRNHYGPGPSFTRLCMDIMFS
FT                   VLKVLSVAIQTRNRAAIQGAIEVSRVQVEGYYQMALGLAEAEVPLPVMVAPTLSNPGGT
FT                   LPAEADDLDDTPPWDESQAEFEEFVMDD"
FT   gene            complement(260757..261875)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0375"
FT   CDS             complement(260757..261875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32302.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKIFLTVDVGASLTKAFLQIAPDGKLPIEECITQPSAVLRTTE
FT                   SLYEESDHDNSAHSSLLGYGGMYWQTGQIAETNLRQTNTDQHKHPEAIAKVLSIAGYAI
FT                   SKAGNGCEMYLDLLLPQSEEPSFAQMKRDLAKYVSKFLYGPKQLTCAPRFVNVLPESAG
FT                   IVSYAKVYPSIILMFGHKDFTLTKVKDEHSGLGYIQTWAGRGSLMIQHHMNWTPSNELT
FT                   GAKLIFSQGVGQKGLEKTLGEKAGPIVASLRQARDLYWVNLQHQLSSDIDVVQAKRIYV
FT                   AGGGAPAWSKQLKEFFSGKMDSLGPVIRTIGQEFPEWSKSPMTYRLTDAYLVWRQSADR
FT                   PETLQAPPTRKSVKTTKTTKSAKRAKAEVSNV"
FT   gene            262003..262116
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0376"
FT   CDS             262003..262116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32303.1"
FT                   /translation="MGADSRGSGGVAEAPTPITTPRHRNGNLPNRTDPKFS"
FT   gene            complement(262221..262346)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0377"
FT   CDS             complement(262221..262346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32304.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIVFMTSAFDSAVQTLQESFKHGNNCSEIFKKRFHRPQT"
FT   gene            262357..267936
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0379"
FT   CDS             262357..267936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0379"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Shows homology to DNA helicase but no HMM support"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32306.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDYYDEDESLVDAPERYYSESEVITDIDRMSTAVWVGSNAIVQK
FT                   LGTYVKREDFKALSRGFLPESLKSVAGGAVQRIRGKKPNEEDKERLAHDLVLSAPKSVS
FT                   MALHLEGDNRIFDAHMEAVLETFELLEREYAQTRIQVNGVRSVVDTGNMIAALMPHHTS
FT                   RDGDMQLHTHMLIMNGTEGPDGRWRSLSHEKLAQAKWIGSFYRQKLAEKVQRLGYRIYQ
FT                   TKDAFELVGYDRSDVEVFSKRHRAIVKAVQKEGLEVTPENKKLKVLPTRKAKRGVGKKL
FT                   EIIQDHWREEARSQGVGHPVLAEPLAVMPDPDRARYEVESAIRHYAEWSSIFEKDDIYA
FT                   YVFKTLKRQGMAMEQVDEAIKQSKELIPVDRGFTTVTAVEEEAQIHQRWMEGQGQAQPM
FT                   VAHPSLLGISVELNEDQAKAILNTLSSSDRYQIWQGFPGVGKSRTLGVLKTLLNGSGLS
FT                   IRGFSPTIPAAKKLQDELGITTNTVEHLVLHKVEDSPNQVWLIDEAGMMSRRQMKVILE
FT                   KAEPIGAQVIFVGDAGQNSAIEAGNPFKFMQANGATTHRIEEIVRQKVDVQKQAVELIA
FT                   RGRGIAALELLDANGYVIESGCKAEMAQAAADQFLALPLKEQEETLIIAGTNEERLDTE
FT                   QAIRWGEKQAGRLGESSKIVQLKSRNLSIEQKRRADWYRKGDYVRLLQTSKTSSIKRGQ
FT                   LYKVEKREGDELVVSSFGGRLYRFKPAKYKLKEVYSAHKFDVAVGDKLRWTTTIKENNW
FT                   INGQQLTVTALDGLNMKVRDHEGRSHDVPLTQPLALEYDRVWTSYRSQSGTKKRTIVIT
FT                   TNDRTSSREPFLVDISRQEHELTVYTESLNKLRNRVAKSNAQKSALDLIEGTYGNQRTT
FT                   TTERQQSTADHQQSTADHQRASSPVSPTHGRDHHLDQSSRRGPNSEPTHPRRKQRTQVP
FT                   GQGADQHHPNGSQSRSQPIYPGVQGGDGIQETLGYEREHQGTRQGNGQLKDENRGYQRV
FT                   AVDDERQGIGGRRGNYADQEQAPPTRPTQDGRSTEWGSTSSDLANWVMQWSEEQELAAS
FT                   GLGEHLLALSQSINRLSENLDNVSFNGLGELAEVVVRELEQQALAQNLTHIAQSIDQID
FT                   QTIEQTVRQQRIRSIADAVTEWRTGQELANAVTEMVNVLTQGTEGLDRAIIRLQAGIEA
FT                   TQSLDVQFPAMAELVDAVHDWQTEVEVSAVMGEVQDLVASITVPQFLGMDDLAQDVHAL
FT                   NEEQALAESGLIEQLAELTTQINELVEPQQVQFEGITQLAEVVSELQQGQSLAQVQPQL
FT                   QAITQQIEAFNAKQPTFSFARIKELADTVSEWRAHESIAQHIGALNDLTVRAQRSLRIF
FT                   PAMLQLAKSVKAMRSVDALMNGPVANQLKEVAQQLTDKGISVTPKPKTIDDQVFWTPDY
FT                   EGVARPDYIDEKHWNEWVSSCAHPDVIAARLQSIADDQVIDRLLGAKIEDIATRRRDGS
FT                   FKTVRTQYPIKAIRSLINERSHPEVLSYQELAEGGGWWADAGVDPLSFEELGPNEEPTL
FT                   SLYGTFKPDTPRIDVDKTRRARAKNPNAPTKYRKYENPLGTKRELFERDMAFQPVPDHI
FT                   AERIFAKYGVTQTQEEKAKGFWYTVYKHPEIPIYRTEGDKKDAALVSQGRVVIGGQGVN
FT                   IGYRAKNQHDEKLERRVLHPQLDVFAVPGREFRYAHDWDSEQSTVWNVRREMVREAELI
FT                   EERDCKTWRIPWDSEKGKGVDDLIANHGPIAFERADKNAYPMEREITMHYRGQYTQIKK
FT                   RLNRHFGCAVHDIPIYLEAMKDGDEMDGIRVLWESSTARSFQHYHDKQHYIEGIIKLSD
FT                   AYRRLVRKDGDPKAMQILVNRLKKPRPIIKVEARSRNIKRGYGR"
FT   gene            complement(267933..268133)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0378"
FT   CDS             complement(267933..268133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0378"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32305.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIYSDDIQSRVFPENRKPQERSLIEIEDRSGWRRTEIVPGPPP
FT                   MPGSDWISPYGGTVINSRRVD"
FT   gene            complement(268194..270452)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0380"
FT   CDS             complement(268194..270452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32307"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32307.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLEFQNFISKKYQELREEEQLFFQAAPLMRVAKKGIQMAAVPG
FT                   VAVAATHTPIVGPFVAGAVGQATHWMHSSIHDFTETRLTNQFAEMSSQIQPGLTHWFRQ
FT                   RAFDDWAKVRIPDLLAKTDAWARPLSGFAAPTVIGKSMIDTGKLAISYARQGIPTVVAR
FT                   PVVHMWRMTNHYINRAKDWFEETLSKLPEQVQQNVRSAMETVQRRQATMAEAQNQASIP
FT                   TERDMERRDEYVKILSEQQNDPNLTYERIQETLQNQPDLGADYDKQVFYQALKAGKGPD
FT                   EATAIISQGPNVSQMADAKLQDTSVYLAETAKSVEAQYKLENPTPEVNQELNQEPEAQT
FT                   VLEVNASVVNPSVELSTDAQQQYSQLLGEFEKNPDLTWEDIQSRLSEKPTLLSELDQKV
FT                   VAQAAVNGMDIEDVQKLVTTEANYDAFEQGAEVQNAPTSQDQYAELLSKALDEELTYAD
FT                   IQEYISEDPQLQEYYDELVVMQGQEEGMSEEEARAVVRNSSEPERSEPSQAPEAEAPKA
FT                   KTSESEDLDPLRMINEDIVEKLGRSIEISNLRVILNRQEIFRLDGDGMIDHNRSSVNLE
FT                   QAQMIQDALKNPENFKGTLTIKLGTRTVLRIQNGIALPDRYNLAGKDLKAEADMPKDNQ
FT                   EQQGEAKSQKAETEAPKPKAQDEQAEVEEPKPDSQNQKSGDEKINVESKNTQSQNESPT
FT                   AESQDELAGFTQEQKDTINRRREKGLDSSKLIARIKKNNARPPVEEKEQPKREVSMSR"
FT   gene            complement(270505..270861)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0381"
FT   CDS             complement(270505..270861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEEQQFREALQIGQQAVNATNSVIINAVALRKPRVAVKIETAE
FT                   QAMELAKQEIRNNTPTDVIKTKLRMSDYAEKVQDPTKMAERYVKSAQLKVAVETHGHKL
FT                   TQNRNRGQNRGFGR"
FT   gene            complement(270858..272582)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0382"
FT   CDS             complement(270858..272582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZNB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32309.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHKTEQPPQPQSEGVDLSPLFSGPLPWLTGLLALILIALWWFED
FT                   ETRREPDDARWATRREQHRAKMLGLKQIRDRKRDEIALRLGSDDPLILPDLQPLVTIVG
FT                   GSGKGKTKLIELALADAILQEHTLIVFDVKGTLKKIFIPYARKQKIPYECYCFAPGKPY
FT                   SHGFDYLGFMRDADDSLIARSIASTLSDNVIVNMSNKHPFFDNHAEYLLQALLMMAKRA
FT                   DYADLPMVWALMGLPGIAERIQLADQEGAFKVDSDLGMWVRQQLVGLMSVTGTQDTAGG
FT                   ILASGINYLLPMVNRQTIPCLSIDGREPTQSTIPLDLPGKQIIFFELDGQAKKATAPLV
FT                   AVAIHLLIQRNLNEDTERDRPFGVFLDEFARLMLPSFEEVVSLDRSYGFYSFVSMQSYS
FT                   QPKIKYQSETSESIFDNTSTQFIFKSGSYKVREDLSADLGEYTKHYHSKSRSYGKMGNS
FT                   RSRNEQEKKKRLITASDIKRLKKGEFICTNPGMDDRPIRMRFNLKKRNGTDMQRFTECE
FT                   RMYNSHVHRQMERIAQERVLDSPEQIMSDRMVSADALLPSTQEVESHKLKQQEEQAA"
FT   gene            272639..272785
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0383"
FT   CDS             272639..272785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_C0383"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_C0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW32310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZNB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW32310.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTAIGLLAGVTQLHKQGHYEKSDVGHDGQNYLRDNVPPCGIWGG
FT                   VVV"
XX
SQ   Sequence 273121 BP; 74836 A; 61495 C; 61929 G; 74861 T; 0 other;
     atcggtcccc tgatgtggcc tgggtagaaa agtcccgctg ggatgccctc acaccagaac        60
     aacagcgcaa attcccgcca atctgccctg acttcgtact ggaattgctc tcacccagcg       120
     ataacctcac cgccactcag cgaaaaatgc aggagtatct aaccagtgga atacgactag       180
     gatggcttat caacccagaa gacaaacagg tggagattta tcgaccaggg caggaagtcg       240
     aagtactaca atctcccagc tcggtttctg gagaagaggt gctgctagag tttagcctca       300
     atctggagtg gatttggagg tagcttgtat tgaaggaggc aggattttcg gaaaattcgc       360
     gatcgcgtga aggccatccc aaactggcga aagatgctgc gatcgcgaag ccgtaccttg       420
     tcgcaatgac agcaggactc caagaaatgg ctacggagac tctgtagcct gtgctcagat       480
     aaagtcttcc caacggtcta tggcttcttc ctccatagca gcaataaaat cagccacatt       540
     cgatccataa atcccccagc tgttgacccc gccaatttcc acaagcttag gttcgccagc       600
     atgtatccca atgtcaatag tcagcatatt cataccagtt acgcccaagg cttgtgcaac       660
     actctcggca acggatctta tctcctgagg cacttcagag tatggctcgt ctggatacga       720
     gctgccgcaa aagaatatgc cgtttcggca aaagcaacgg tattcagtct caaatgaaac       780
     cacttcagag actacagcta gctcattttg atgatgtgag taggtcttta cccaatgtgg       840
     aagctcttgg gtttttaaga cctccgcggg gaaaagcttg taattggtat cggaacggac       900
     aaaaatatta tctccgaaca tcctttgaag gggtaaattg ggtagtgctc caaatggtgc       960
     aaataggaaa gcacgtccta aaaaaggata gatgtaagaa tagtatttag agcaccttag      1020
     actcgaataa tcgtcaaaaa tagctgtact gagaggtgga tgcctgagca agcgggtcat      1080
     agcaaacatc gtcccgtagc ccacaatcca atcttcagta tctggccatc tacctaacat      1140
     tacatcgtcc cgatcgatga cgatgggctc tattttctta tgttgtctta aatattctgc      1200
     aactatctcc gatgctggga actctgggtg caagtctatc agccagcgca aagtcttcat      1260
     gacgcaaaat tccaagagaa gccaagttga tttctataca aagatgactt ttgatcatcg      1320
     agcagcaaaa atttgattaa tccacatgag gctgtcacat ccatacggca tagcctaact      1380
     acgggatttt agagaggcaa agcctaacgc ctcgcgtcaa cagtgcggct ttaacacgtc      1440
     cagctgcgtg cgcatgttag gtggcgtcaa atctttgctt aatggtctgg tatgtgtcca      1500
     cattggtgtt aatcttcgac ccttgaaaaa caataacctc tctggcgcca gcacccaatg      1560
     ctagctctct taacactctc tcctcaattt ccgtaagccc accttcattc ttctccagtt      1620
     gatgaattat tactctagga gaagttatga gccgatttct cagaagtttc cggatcaaat      1680
     attgcagtat tttttcagca tatgtgaagt ttgcgacgaa agagcgggaa tgatcaaagg      1740
     gatttatgag ttgcagccca ggcttactca tgttttgaca ttcggcgcca acaccctcaa      1800
     ccgtcaattt atttttttct ccgcttacgg cgattaatgg tttgtctttt acagtggccc      1860
     cacttgtaaa cgaggtgatg cttacttcag atttggtaag ttcaatgagg agatcttctg      1920
     aaaaaatgcc cattagtctt tgaaccaagt tcactgagtc acctaactat ggttatacga      1980
     ctacgaggat aaaagtgcat tgtttctgac aaccctaccg gttatacgag tggctccatg      2040
     ccttgagctt gattagccga ttgttagaca caatactctt caagctttaa tgcctttggg      2100
     aaagtgacca aataggagcc tagcgataat gtctcatcgc aatcatttaa ttctggaatg      2160
     tacacctgca ctcccgtcct cgcaacgtat tcatagttgg caacttcttc agtaactcct      2220
     gagtcggttg gattcctaga tccagagcac atttcgggca tagccatttg aaatttgtct      2280
     gaatggaatt gcccgtggga aaggctgcga tcgcaaccct gaattcacga catttacaac      2340
     agtggttcaa gtgaggcgtt ttcagcagat agacccctgc cttcttctgc acctccaaat      2400
     ctcttagctt gatccgggtc agccttctaa ctttggttgg catggtaaat tcctcattga      2460
     gaaacggaag cattgctgct tcaattgagg gcgattccct taaccaggag tcgcccgttt      2520
     actgaatctt tttgctcggc agcaaaagat ttataaacat caaaaggatt attttgctgc      2580
     cgtgataaat tctgaggcga ttgtgattgg caatctcact aggggcggca cactacactc      2640
     ctggtcgccc tttccccatc ctcaacttcc taccagacat tcatctcaaa tcccaaactt      2700
     cttctgagca gcaatgaaca aagtgctggc cgcacacttg acggtctctt cacttgcttc      2760
     gtgcttctct agctctctag atgcttcttg ataacagaag gaatacaggg ctgctcgatg      2820
     agtgatgtaa ctggcaatcg cattcttgac ctctccattc agctccccat catccagggg      2880
     cgcaccctca tccactgggg attgacctgg aaccggggct tgctcgacca ggctgtactt      2940
     gcctttgcca tctttggcaa tctggatggt ttggcctcta cggagagcga gcaaagctgc      3000
     atcgccaggt ggtccccata acttagcctc ttcaccattc gctaccttga ttttggcgtt      3060
     aaggcgtggg ccatactggg tatcccattc tttggccggg aaaaggactt gggcggttaa      3120
     tacttgggtc atcggtgtcc tccttgcaat gcgtccacca tgagcaaagt tgggggagtg      3180
     gaaacgggca tacgattctt ctccagtaga tacgcgaaac ccccgacaca tgggccaggg      3240
     gtgcttttgg gatatgagtt ttagtgggag atggagggag gaggaaagga tatcaatcag      3300
     atatgttcgc tattttcttc cacatcacct gatagcgaac aaattcttcc tcctcatagg      3360
     tagctagata tcctttctct gcatcaacta tctccaggct atggacagtc agatatcgtt      3420
     ggtctttttt ggagtgtatg tctaacgtgt tcaagtctaa atccaattca tgagggtgga      3480
     agtaaaggag aagggtatcc tttttgacca gcttgcaagc aattgggatt tcgatcattt      3540
     gctccgatgc aaactcctca ccagtaaaag ctatttctag gatatcgcca acattgagct      3600
     ggatggagag tacttctagg agttgaacat ccatgagaaa atctcctgaa atacttgata      3660
     tatcacaacc tctacatcaa accttacacc agtaaaccaa ctgcacaccc atcgaagcaa      3720
     cgtattctcg gatgaccgat ccaaggcttt cttgagtttg ggtcatctgg atatcgacca      3780
     ttagaaatga gcggccattc caaactaaga gcttagcaac gtgaaatttc atggttggac      3840
     tctgggtaat ctgaagaagg caccctagtg ggggatacta gggtgccaaa tatgaaagat      3900
     aagaaataaa agagaaaggt ttggggaagg gggaagcaga cattcggctt caacactttg      3960
     agatcttccg ccagcgattc agaaggaaat acataaatgc ttaacttaag aaacttgaat      4020
     tacttcctac acacgcaata aagctgattc cccaaagata attgagctaa ctctgtcgga      4080
     gtatcactag tttttcggca gtctacttga tgattggttc ccattgcaat tacttcaaaa      4140
     ttcagttctg tcaaagctcg gtaaaactct tccatcttgt accaatacat atagggaggg      4200
     gcatctagta aggctgaata gttgttctgg cgttggattt gtaacgaggg taaatactga      4260
     attgagcgtt gagagaaacg caacactctt aatagacgga tgtactgaat aaatagggag      4320
     taggctaaac ttttcaatcg tgcatcgaat agtaggacag aaaatattgc gattccacct      4380
     actttgagaa tccggtaagc ctcctgaagt actttgaggc gttcagtgtc actatcggga      4440
     tagcaaacga cttgctgtaa ataaatagcg ttatcaaaaa aacaatcttg ataatttaac      4500
     tggctagcat tctgagcagt aaagataatt tgctgagttt gatcattttt tgttgcagca      4560
     tcaataaaat cagtcaagta atcaaatcca tagagatgct taaagccaag attttgcatc      4620
     gccagcaaaa tccggccacc acctgtacca gcctcaaccg ttttccctga tttatctaaa      4680
     taagtttcaa taagatattt ctcactatct tgtagtccct gctgataagc ccattcttca      4740
     aactccatat gtgcatggat ttcttgaaaa ttagccatcc atttactacc ttcaagttga      4800
     ttttgcaaga ctgaagactt tataagccat caaagacagc atgtctagaa gactaatact      4860
     cgctggagtg catgagggtt agaaccctgg ttgtaatcgt caaatcctct gggtcttccg      4920
     aaccatgaat catatccggg gcatagtaat caatcttgaa gttaaagact tcgcccttaa      4980
     atttgatgaa cccaaaatca cgctctcccc ttgggtcatt atcctcagta aattcatcga      5040
     acgtgcgaac aagtcggaag agttcttgct gatcttcgga ggaaagggcg tcaaccccag      5100
     gggtcgtgaa gattcgaccg agagaatgat tgccttggcg aaattcgtca ttgagttggg      5160
     cgatggtgga tgcgtaggtc gcttcgatag ttgccatgat gttgagtcct ctgattgttc      5220
     ctgaaacgag gcaggggcag gggtgcccct gtggtggacg gtctaaaact cgtcttcgta      5280
     ctgagattca gcccgaagtt gtcggagtga ggggatagtt tcccagtctg caagtcgggc      5340
     agacacgccg aatcgcttca agacccaatc tcggagccga tcaccaactg aaccaacacg      5400
     gttcttgatg atgatgtaat actcttccaa ggctccccct tcccggacac caggccaaaa      5460
     ctcgacctgg gcgtacagca agaaatattc agggtgaagc ggatctgtga ctcgttcgtc      5520
     gatccactgc tccatttgcg ttagagtagt gttcatctgt attacctctg gtaattggtt      5580
     tacagaaaga gccgctggtg ttcctgctaa gaaaagcagc ggctctgttt aatggactgt      5640
     ttttgaaatc gtttcagttt taagccttga tgggcatcgg gctatccccg gtggctgcgg      5700
     tattagcagt ttgaccagca ctcagcagaa ctcgcttatt tagttagctt gcaaccctgg      5760
     atttttgttt actggagaag ccgtttgctt tcctcatcca tgtatttata atatcaaact      5820
     catttatata aatcaaattt atttttagtt tgccctttta tttggaaaaa gctaagctat      5880
     tcggtagttc cgtaaatagg gaggctatat gctgactctg ttggagttgg tcgagaattt      5940
     ggaactcagt ttcagtcaat ggtttttgct aatgcgtcgg aagcaggggt taactcagga      6000
     cgatatagct gaagcacttg gcattagcgg tcagtcagtt agtaattggg agagaggccg      6060
     ttctattcca acactgacga ttgatcaggt aaaaacctta tgcaaaatcc tcgactgtac      6120
     ccttaatgac atccctagtt ctgatactga atgacaagac ttcgtagtta attacactag      6180
     ctggcagaca ttcaatgacg tgatgaataa agggtgtaaa tatggataat cgcactacat      6240
     atcgaacaca cgtaggcaat gaaatagact cagaaaaatg ttcaggtaga aagaagtggc      6300
     acctaaatat ttttaggaaa gaaatagttc atttttttct acatgcctaa tgaatctaag      6360
     ccaacctagt ctctgaattc ttgcgttcta ttcaaaacag ttgaccagat caacgatcgc      6420
     agcctttact agatcaatct attctgggtc attgtgccca aaatctatac ataattggca      6480
     gagtcaaacc actgccagac tataaggagg tgagaaggat gtaaacacat taaacgcaaa      6540
     aaaccccgac tggtcgaaga gtcagggctt ttaagcgttc aagcacttcc aatatttcag      6600
     gggacttgaa ccaaatgcta tttttccaga gcatagtttg ggcctccgaa ggagccttgc      6660
     gtctatccta agcgatacat atgcagcggt caagattgta atgcgcattt tttggccaaa      6720
     tggctcccta ctcactacat ttaggggcca cggccatgac ctactccaaa acctttaccc      6780
     ccacctgcag aggtaacccc tgcgacctct gcggggacac cacaggtaaa tgcagaaagg      6840
     caggcaacct caatctctgc atgaccctct caggccagat cgagggatat cgctacctcg      6900
     gtcaatccaa agatggcctc tggggtaaat acgtcctcga tgacgggaaa gacctcagcc      6960
     aggaagaccg ggaacgccga tggcaagagc aacgcattct cagagagcaa cgtgcccaag      7020
     cggaggccca acgccatgcc caatcgctcc ccgcatcaga acgagaccag cattatcgcc      7080
     aacttcttga ccagctcacc cttcacccag cagatcgggc agacttgcat cgtcgaggat      7140
     tcaccaatga gcagatccaa gactggggag tgaagtcggt cgagcagtgg caatccctct      7200
     ctagtgaact gcctcatacc ctgccaggag taggcttaga cggtcaatcc ttgattactc      7260
     caagaccagg ttatctttgc tccatcgttg atgcagagga ccttatcgtt gggttccaag      7320
     tcagagcaag aacctccgag ggtggccgct attactggct cacaggcaaa accagaaaac      7380
     gacccactgg acccacaccc caccttccca ctggcgagtt acccctcgcc gtccatcgtc      7440
     cagagcaaat cacaagagat gcaatcgcac tcgttgaagg cacaggggct aaacctcacc      7500
     tccttgctca aaggctaggc caagtgacca tcggtgcagc tgggggatta ttcgcggcat      7560
     ctcctgcaac cctgaaggca tcactcgctc agctcggagc taatacgatt gagttctacc      7620
     ctgatgctgg ggccattcag aacaaatctg ttctacgaca gtatcgagcg acatggaaac      7680
     ttctgaagga ctggggttac actgtcaccg ttgcctggtg gaagcagacg gacaaacgca      7740
     tccacactga cattgatgaa ctggatgatt ttagccaaat tcagtatttg tccgtggctg      7800
     agtttgaacg gattgcagct caatgtaatg ggctattgca tcagcttcag caggcactct      7860
     caaaactcac tcgtccttca tcgcccgttc aagggtttgc cactcccaat gaccaacaaa      7920
     cccacccccc taaccctcgc ggaacgaagc gaactgcacc agatgacaag cgtcttgcaa      7980
     cgctgcctgc aacaagccgt cgagctaaac gatcccgtcg ccgcactgca cgactcctta      8040
     cagctcatcg aagacatgga tatatttcaa aacttcgact ggaaaactat cgaagacgca      8100
     ttagaagaca tacttcaaga gcgacacact ccagatgtag cagcttacaa agccgccctg      8160
     gagataacgg gactctcgaa acaacaacac ctctagtcca tgaatacgag ccgggtcagc      8220
     gactccagac ctggcaaacc ctcatctcat caggattccc ctacatcctt gaccagtccc      8280
     aacccggtac tgggaaaagc tacgactctg ggaacgttac cccgattggc tttggagttg      8340
     aacaggtcat ctacttgagt gaccagcacc gcaatcctac cgtatcaaca ttagaacaag      8400
     gaaatggctg gtgtgaccta gaagcacggc atggaggact caatcgggtc aagaatcggc      8460
     tccaacgatc tgccaaaggt gatgccttcg ctgttcccgc taactgtagt cgcattggag      8520
     tgttgaatgc tctacgggat aagaatatcc ctggtgccga taccgccaac ctcatctgcg      8580
     gcacctgtgt tgctcgggaa gcctgcatca atgccaatgg gccaggatac gggttcctga      8640
     atcaacggcg caatgtcctg ggtgtcccac tgttgagggc acatcctgac tcattgcctg      8700
     atccagagga ttaccccctg gaaaacacca tgctgatctg ggatgagcca gggcaaaact      8760
     tccaggtcaa gcagtccgtg actgtcacct tcaccgacct acagcaaacc atttcaggtc      8820
     tgattaccta tcctgaaatc tttgccttgg tgcagccctt actctcagca cttctgccct      8880
     taatggatgg gtctgagaag ctaggaaagt ttggcttgaa tcacttagcc gtcaaaggcc      8940
     gtctgcccga catgaccggg gtaaagctgg gagaaatcgc cctaattctg atgccaaacc      9000
     tgggattcct caataccact tccgactatg ggattgacct cgcagattta cccaagcaac      9060
     tgagaaagaa gttctctgag cgagactcgg agatggccga gcaagctcgg aatggagtgg      9120
     tcaagcagtg gctcgtcccc ttaatccgca tcttgcaggg tggagcagga tgtatccaag      9180
     ttagccgcta tggcctactg accctcaata cccccaaccc tcgccatcgg gacttagctc      9240
     aagctgccca agccaatgtg tttctcgacg ctacactctc ccgtgaagac ctagcgctga      9300
     agttgggctg ctctcctgat gaaatcttag tggtgcgcca agctgtccca gacaccggaa      9360
     acctggaggt gattcaggtg accgacatgg ggcgcgtggg catgagtcga ggtggggatc      9420
     agaccaagcg cattgatgcc ctggtaaagc attaccagga attggatgca gcctccacca      9480
     aaactatcga cttcaagaag tttgaaaagg atggggcctg gtggcgagac agccgagggg      9540
     tcaatgattt cctgaacgtg cagaccctca tcctcgtggg cactccctgt cgcaatctta      9600
     atgatttggc cgccgagttt gcaatggttt gcgggcatta cccagatgaa gaagaatcag      9660
     cgttcaaagc cttcgtagac cgctccatcc ttgcagagat tcaccaagcg attggacgac      9720
     tcagggcaca tcgacgccct ggagaatccc tgcaagtggt gttgatttca aatattgaga      9780
     tggattgccc tgttgacaga gtccaggcca aggaactcac cctagatgcc gcccacaaag      9840
     cagagcgggt gagacttgcg attgagtcag ccatccttca gttgcaagcc aagggtaaga      9900
     aggtcactca acaagtggtg tcggcaatga cccaaatccc aagagggacg attgcccggt      9960
     actggcgtct gttcatttcg ctattagaag gtttaaatag cagaatgaac aattctaaga     10020
     aagtattaga agcagaccag gattgccatc aagcgattgc gggtgttcta gacgagctgt     10080
     cggagctgcc agttaatgat ctcttgccca gtctgaatga agtgttcttt gactggctta     10140
     aacccagaga atgggccaac gtctgggaca aagtgaacgc atccagtcag atggcgattc     10200
     tggaggggat tgcaatggtg ttacccttga agatgttgga ccaagcgttg tcagaaattg     10260
     agatgcaatt ccagatttgt tgattcaggc gagggttaac catactgaga atgtggagca     10320
     tcgagtaggt tatatgagca tgaaatatat taggagatga aagtagctgc caaagaatgg     10380
     tttctttgcg cagggaatga atcaaattta ttactcatga cttgaattta aggtggccct     10440
     gagctgctcg cctaactgta tacgcctgct tgttgagcat ttcagtcagt atgttgagat     10500
     tatcaagatt atcttcaaca atcaatattt ttggcctata atccctaatt ctattaaaaa     10560
     aatgcgatgt ataagaatta ttcgaatact ggtaattctg tctaaatgct actcgttttt     10620
     aagctaattt atggcctgtt gaactaagtc taggataata tcaaacctca aattagtaag     10680
     gagccgatta agttcttcgg ttaagagtgg atgctggcta gatatatcag acaacatatt     10740
     atgaagtact tcttcatcca actccaatgc agcttgctcg aaagaaagta accaatcttc     10800
     ggataattgg gacacctctt ccaacaactc cttagatgat ctaggattgg aaactttaac     10860
     ggggtctgaa tgaccgttca taaaatctgg tttttgatat gtgtacttga cctctaaatg     10920
     ctcagctatg atcttgaata ggagactttc ttgaaaaggt ttgcatagga agccatcaca     10980
     tccagattct ttcgactctt tttttgtatc ttcaaataca cttgcagtca aagcaattat     11040
     ggcagttcta ccctctacga caatcggatc tgctgctgct ttgtctgcaa gaaggggata     11100
     ttcaccagat actcgaagac aagacgaatc attctccgat tcgagttgtc ggattctctg     11160
     ggttgtttga tatccattca tttccggcat ttgccagtcc attagaatga gatgagggca     11220
     ccattcttgc cagagagaaa tagcctgcag acctccccgt gcagagcgca cgatgaagcc     11280
     aactgtttct aataaattca cgagcatttc ctgagtatct tgatgatcct ctacaacgag     11340
     gactctcaaa gaggattgag gctcttcgat cccaacgacg gtggcttggg tcactatcgg     11400
     ttcttgaaag gattcaccca ggtcaacctg aatataaaaa tccacgatcg ttccatggtc     11460
     ttcagtactc tcgatggata tgtctccccc catcaggtga acgaaccttt ggcaaatgca     11520
     tagccctaat ccaatgccgc caaacttatc gcgtgttaaa gggtcttgga caaagtgttc     11580
     aaacagttta gggagcaaat gctggggaat cccaggtcct gtatcttgga tggagaattc     11640
     tatgtggtgg ggtaaagtct cagtgcgagg gggacgccat tgaacgcggc actcaacact     11700
     acctcgcttt gtatatttga gagcattacc tagtaagttg atgagaatct gtctgagttt     11760
     ttgagcatcg gttctgatga atcggggaac atcaggggcg atacggagtt gaagctgtat     11820
     atctttggag ctagcctgca atgaaaataa ttctttaacc ccctcacaaa gatggtagag     11880
     attgacatcc ttgggctcat acgtaagcac cccgtcctca attttggaga gggtaatgac     11940
     ttcgttgacc agtgagagca agtgctcacc actgcgataa atgacatcga gccttgattg     12000
     ttgatctggt gtgatgcgcc gatctcggag caggagttga ctaaagccca tgatggcgtt     12060
     gagaggggtt cggaattcat ggctcatatt ggcgatgaat ttgcttttgg cttgattcgc     12120
     gatttcagcc gtttcaatcg ctgtgttgag ttggctcgtc cgttcctcaa caagttgttc     12180
     cagattggca ttgaggcatc ggagggcagc ttcagtctcc tgttgagcag tgacatcttt     12240
     gccaattcct aaaaacccct tcaactgacc tgaggcatcc ctcaatgctt tcacggatag     12300
     acagaccata aactgactgt ggtctttgcg aattaaggtc cagatatttt catcggccat     12360
     ccccatacgg gctttgacaa taagggtctc cacgtctgct tcaataacgc gacccaactc     12420
     tttagagagt acttgcgccc gcagcacgat ttctgctgag tcatgaaaga tgatcggggt     12480
     gactctacca atgatttctt cagatgaata gccaaattgt tttaatgccc ctgcatttag     12540
     ggtttgaacc accccgttga tatctgttga aatgacaatg aaatcggcac tatccaaaat     12600
     ggtttgttgc caggtctgta aaagttgaag agaatcagcc tcaaacttct ctgtcatata     12660
     atttcgacct tgctttttgt ttgagttttt atagcagaat ttagtgtgtc cattatgttt     12720
     caggctttcc caaaatgtaa tgaagttagg ttttctataa aaggtcaaag actaacgctc     12780
     gattaacaaa gaaattgagc tatctccccc cttttatcaa aaatctcagt gaatacaaat     12840
     gactttgtct cgaaatccta tctgatagat tagcgttttc gctcttgcac atatccctca     12900
     tgtcggggtt tgactaagtg gcagcgtctc catccagtca gtttggggac agcctaacta     12960
     tcagcatgta tgaggcttcc atctgcatgc tcacgattct ctccaatgta tttatggttg     13020
     tgcttagcgt gctgttgact ggtattcagg caaggttata aatgaggttg tgcacaatga     13080
     gattctttga ctgcttcatc atccggtctt ctggattttc cctcaccctc acgagagggg     13140
     ccacccggtc cccttctatt gtctgttgat gcggcatcac aggcctgccc ttccccatct     13200
     ccttcaaacg agcacccata ctcctctgaa aacagttgat aaaggagtta ctaccagggt     13260
     cggtgacatg atagtgatag ccacgagttt cattagaatg accccggcac tcatctaagc     13320
     tgctctcctc tgcgctttgc tcctccaatc gagcgtgaag tgagaaccct tcgagagcat     13380
     ggccaatcat gagactatgc gtatcttcct gtgctacctc agttaggcag cccgtatggg     13440
     catggtagtg atagccatga ttaagatgga tatgaccacc gcagtcgtca aatggggtga     13500
     gtgtacgggc actcaaaatt gcatttgtcg gtgcgggggg atcaaaattt accccattga     13560
     gcgctaaacc cccagatgtg cgagcgattt gcctcggttt tgtttgctga acaggcttga     13620
     tcgggatgat gtgagtgtta accatgcctt tctctaaata ggacagtaag cactgcacac     13680
     agaaattttg gtagtcttca tcaacatttg gacgagcagc aacgcaggcc tcttttgaat     13740
     ccgtgactcg aacggagcca tcgtctcgat agagtttcca ttgatcgtcg ctgtaaaaag     13800
     cctccagatt tttgataaaa gcgccatcaa cattattaat tttgccgccg tctggccaga     13860
     ttccgccagc tttatctcca tcactaatag tttctgggca ccatggcact gcttgatgat     13920
     ccaccggagt ggatttaacg gtgatgcggt aacagattgt ttctgttcct cctgacagcg     13980
     tacacaattc ctctgcaata tcacctacta aggcatcttc ataaaataga gtgggatcga     14040
     cacttacagt ccctccccca ctgtgctgat tacaagcttg gatgatcaag ccaaccacca     14100
     ttacacccag ccaagatgtt atggtcttac acttcatggg aagtctatgg tgattaaacc     14160
     ccagaaatag cgatactttc atgggtaatc tggacaataa aggtaattgg acattaaggg     14220
     gccaccctaa gggtttcaga gttatccaat ggataacggc aaggcccatt taacaatctt     14280
     ctggatgact acatgtattg agcatggttg aagctgcagc ctctgtcatg tcccatatgg     14340
     ccaaaattta taggccattg gtcatgggtc gaatggctag gattgctaaa cattagatag     14400
     agcgattatt cttgagctga cacccctgca cgctgataat tgccaatggc tcagggtacc     14460
     aatcttcttt atcaaagata ccgctccata gcattagcgg tttatatctg tgtgctatta     14520
     gcaggtcttt tagattggct ggatggtggt ttaggtcccc gttctatcat cacagcacct     14580
     gatagcttac gtttttttgt ttttgctagc actgttcttg cactgaccgg gctagaactc     14640
     cggacgttag tcaatggaac ttattccccg acccgcaaga agaatgtctt actctttttg     14700
     gtcaggttag tgctgttttc aggtgcttgt ctcgtcactg atcttcatta ctcgaaaatt     14760
     ctgtttttac ctattctttt gtacggatac tttacagtca gtcaaagatt gagttatgtc     14820
     attgctctgt taggggttgc catcctattt atcctcagcg ccgctaatat tggcggcata     14880
     aggccaccac caccattagg tgtgtccaag ctgggcggtc tgattgacag aagtactggc     14940
     tcactgattg ccttattatt cacactcctg ttggcccaag ccatgtccga ggctatccag     15000
     gctcaacaaa agcttaccca tttactgcag tctctggaat cttcccatag acaacttcaa     15060
     gcttatgcca gccgagttgc tgatttagca gccatagaag aacggaatcg attagctcgg     15120
     gatattcacg atagtctggg gcatcattta gccgcgatta acattcaact ggaaaaagcc     15180
     agtgcttatc gagagcgaga ttctgaccgg gcctatgaag cggttaagca tgcccaggaa     15240
     actgtacaag atgccctcaa agatgtgcgt gcatccgtta gcagcttacg tcaggaagga     15300
     ataccttttg cttttcaagc ttcactagaa gaattgatcc gacgcatgga tcatagcgac     15360
     cttgatatca ccctaaacca atctggagag tgtgtgaact acagtagtct taagctgatg     15420
     acgttgtatc gcgtgctcca agaagggttg accaatatac ataagcacgc ccatgccagt     15480
     caagcgcata tcaacctcaa ttttggccct caaaatatca cgctagaact gatagataat     15540
     ggtttgggat tcgacgtcgc agcctggaag tcacagaaga atcaacaaac caaccatggc     15600
     atcattggct tacaggaacg ccttagtttg gtgggtggaa ccctcgatat caccagtcat     15660
     tcccaagcca caaccctcgc tatcaatatc ccccaagacc ttcctcagat caattaccgg     15720
     gctgagtaaa cgctatggct attcaaattt tgttggtcga tgatcaatac ctgatccggg     15780
     aagggattgc ctccttgtta gaactggaag aggatctgga ggtagcgggg atggcagcta     15840
     atggtaaaga ggccataaaa caagccattg acctgaaacc caatatcatc ctgatggata     15900
     tcagaatgcc tgaactgaat ggggttgagg caacggccaa aatcaagcaa tcactccccc     15960
     attgtcaaat cattatgttg accacattcg atgatgaaga gctaattgtg cagtcgctac     16020
     tggcaggggc gtgtggttat ctgatgaagg acattccccc ggacgatctt gggcaagcga     16080
     ttaagttggc cgatgcgggc gtgtttcagc tcgcacctga ggttgctggt aaattaattg     16140
     gttcactcaa aactcaacgg gctggtgacg ctcccaaact tcctaccgat acaccactga     16200
     caaccagaga actcgaagtt ttaaagctgc tcgccaaagg caacacgaat aaagaaattg     16260
     ccaaagcgtt taacttgagt gagggaaccg tcaaaaacca cgtttccaat attttaatga     16320
     gacttggact cagagaccgc acccaggcag ccgtttacgc agtagagcat ggcttgagtt     16380
     gaaacgaaat agagggtcac gggacccaat ctgactacct attcatcatt acctctcagt     16440
     ctattggtac tttttgccta aattgattta tgtcaaaaga gctatatagg gagtgtcgat     16500
     tgaccctagc aagactagtt agaaatcaaa tacatttcaa atgattaggt ttatttgcat     16560
     gctgttttct gcgaaagaca gtctatcaac gaatcatctt taagatatga agtcacgagc     16620
     cctatgtggt gtggcagctg cactacttga attatcaata atatttactc tctatcagtc     16680
     ggtgagctga ttaactttct atctcatttg tttgtagttt ctttggagtc tttcacttaa     16740
     agctgaagca catcaaagga ttgccagtgc aaggtgaatg tgaagtatgt atttgaatct     16800
     gagatcgcaa gggttagggt tggcaatgat ggtgttgcta tcggcctgta ccgttcaagc     16860
     agcggatgac gcgaagaagt ccaaggctag ccctaagatt gctgccgttg atgttgcaat     16920
     cgcaaaaccg aatacggatc atatcctgga ctcctttaca gggacgacgg caccgatcca     16980
     agaagtgatg gtgcgatctc aagtggatgg acaactgcaa aaactagcgg tagaggtcgg     17040
     tgatcgggtc gagaaaggac agatcctagg acaacaagat gatggggttc tcaccgacac     17100
     ggtcaacacc gcccgcgctg aaagagaagc ccaggtggtc gatgtcgcta aagcccgtag     17160
     ccaagtggga gctgctaagg ccaacgttga acaagcccgt ctcgccctag tccaagcgaa     17220
     aggtaatgtt ctacagttgc aaaatgctgc ccgcgccaat attgaagctg cccgtctcga     17280
     agcccaacaa aaccgccagg atgcaaaccg attaacgcaa ctcgctaatg caggtgcaac     17340
     atcccagcaa gaggccgaac aggcccgcac cttagcccag cgaacacagc aaaccttggt     17400
     gaatacccaa gccaacagtg tccaggaaat cacccaggcc caaaccgccg tcaaaactgc     17460
     tgaacaagcc ttacaggctg ccatcgccca agttgacatt gagcaaggca ccgttaatgc     17520
     aacccaaaga agagtctatg ctcagcaatc tgttctcaac caagccctag ggcagcgatc     17580
     ctttacagtg ctctcagcgc ccttaaccgg cgtcgttatg gagcgcttaa gcgaagcagg     17640
     caatctctta cagaccggcg attcgattct gcgtctcggt gatttcaaaa agattaaaat     17700
     cactattcaa gtccccgcca ggctgttgtc tcaacttcgc atgggacaac aggccaagat     17760
     caccctggat gcctttcccc aacaagaatg gtctggcaaa atcactctca tttcgcccct     17820
     cgccaacacc acatcgcggt tgttacctat cgaaattttg atggataacc ccggcaaaat     17880
     gagcagtggg ctactggctc gagtcagctt tgtccaaccg caacaaggtc gggtttgggt     17940
     gcctgaggct gccatacaga ccagtcaatc tcggaaaggt ccatcctcca cacccaaacc     18000
     gtctaatcca gatcaccctt catcccagca gcgcccgtca ccgcagccac ctacagatcg     18060
     caaacagaca cccacctcca accaagccac cctgtttgtg ctcgacaaag ctagtccaca     18120
     gccccgcgtc acctctcgcc aagttcagtt gggggcgcaa cgcaatggtc aagtggaaat     18180
     cattcaaggg ctgacctcag gcgaatcctt tgtcagtcgt agcagtcagc ccctaaagga     18240
     cggagccacc gtccgcttga gcgccctctc agaatcgtca tcttcggtga acccctaatg     18300
     gaaaggtcta ccttaagcct cagcaccctc tccattcgac gacatattgg cgtattcatg     18360
     ttgaccctga ccatcgtagt gttgggcctg ttttttctct cgaccctgca agtggacttg     18420
     ctgccctcca ttacctatcc ccggattggg gtgcggttag aagcacctgg tatttccccc     18480
     gatgttgcgg ttgatgaaat caccgatccc ctagaggaag ccttgctggc gacagaaggc     18540
     gtagtgcaaa tttactcccg aacgcaagaa gggtccgtca gcgttgatct ctattttcag     18600
     cctgggggca atattgacca agccctcaac gatgccaccg cggccttgaa tcgcgccctc     18660
     aatgatctac ctgacaccat tgagcagccc cgtctgttta aatttgaccc ctcacaatta     18720
     ccggtctacg aaatggccct gacatcgcca ggcctggacg actcagaact ccgagtgttt     18780
     gctgaggaaa ccctgaaccg agagttggga ctcgtccctg gggtctcgtc cgctgaagtc     18840
     tctggggccg cagacgaaga aattcagatc aatcttgacc tcaaccggat gcagactatc     18900
     ggggtgagta tgacggaggt actcaacgcg ctcagtaccc gcaatcagga tatttctgga     18960
     gggcagatcc tgggacagct gactgaaccg ctcacacgca cgatagggca atttcaatct     19020
     gtcgatgaga ttgaatccct gattttgaat gtggctgctc tgtcttctac caatgagaca     19080
     gggggcgctc ccctctccac cactcagcag gccctgcagg gagaccaaca ggtgtacctc     19140
     cgggatattg ccgaggtcgt ggatggagcg gctgagcagc gggtgttcgt caatctcaat     19200
     caaacccctg cggttaaact tagcctgcaa aaacagcccg atgccaatac agtcgtggtg     19260
     gtggatggta tcaaggccaa gctggcagag ctggtgcaac gagaaattat tcccgccgag     19320
     atggtgatta ttccgaccct agacgagtca gtctttattc gcaatgcgat tcgtaatgtt     19380
     gccatctcag ggctcagtgg gatggtgctg gccgcattgg cggtcttgct ctttttgggg     19440
     tctctacgac agaccctgat tattgtgctg gccattccct tagcaaccct cacttccatt     19500
     attttgatgc ggctgtttgg tctctccatg aatgtgttta gcttaggtgg cttagccctt     19560
     ggtgtcggca ttgtggtgga caacgccatt gtcatgctgg agaccattgt tcagggcacc     19620
     cagacccaag cctcgaataa tggatattcg aagcaggaga agatcctcag gcaggcggag     19680
     cagagcagtc ggcaagtgga atcagccttg gtagcatcca cgagtaccaa cttggtagct     19740
     gtcttaccgt ttttaatgat tggtggattt attgccctcc tctttaatga actcctcctc     19800
     accatcagtt ttgcgattag cgcttcaatt ctaattgccc tgacggtcgt tccgatgtta     19860
     gcctcgcggc tattgatggt tcatagatcg agtcgggtcg gtcaaacctg gctgctcgtg     19920
     cagtttcgag aacggtttga gcgtgcgacc ctgagctatt gtcgaggttt aggatgggtc     19980
     ttgaaatggc gatggcaagt ggtcgtaagc gcgattctga tcctcggtat cagcagtcta     20040
     gggatgctag agcaaattcc acaagaaatt ttgccgccaa ttaatacagg gcaggcctca     20100
     ttggtggctc agttccctgt ggggacaacc ctagagcaga atcgcctcgt catggcgaag     20160
     gtagaagcaa ttttagctga gcaaccagag accgcctatg ctttcataac ggctgggggg     20220
     tctattcgag ggacgaatct gagtgaaaat ccgttgaggg gttcgggttc cattactctg     20280
     aagcccaacg ctgatgtgga ggcctatacc cagaaggtta gccaagcaat tgacaagctg     20340
     aacttggtgg atatccgaat ccgcgtttct cctgggcagg tgcgtgggtt gattaccagt     20400
     aattcgccga ttcgaggagc agatattgat gtgatgctgc agggtgaaaa ttcacagcgg     20460
     ttaagccagg ctggccgaca ggtgttaggc gctctgagtg atcaagtgac tggggcgcgg     20520
     ttccgtccag acaatgatcc ggaccaacct gagctgcaga tctcccctga ctgggaacga     20580
     gttgcggctc tggggctatc tgcccaacag attggtgaga cgattcagac ggctgtggag     20640
     ggttgggtgc ctacgcagct ccagcaaggg agtcgtctca ttgatattcg cgtccagctt     20700
     gatcccaaat ccctgcaaat ggaagagcaa ttagcccaac tccccctgtt tacggagggt     20760
     aatcagtttg tgcagcttgc ggatgtggcc cagattggtg taggagcagc tcctctagaa     20820
     atccagcgga ttaatcagca acccgtctac ttagtggggg gtaacttagc tgaaggggcg     20880
     cggctaagtg atgccctggc ggaggtggag tcggtgttaa caacccttac ccttccagac     20940
     ggcgtgtctc tactgcccag cacagcggcc cagagtaatc gagcgttaca acaggcactg     21000
     caaacgttag ggggcctggc ggcatttctg gtcttcgtgg tgatggccgt gcaatataac     21060
     tctctgatcg atccccttgt tattttgttt acggttccct tggccttgtc gggaggcctt     21120
     tttggtctct acattaccca gactgccatc ggtgccacgg tgattgtggg ggtggttcta     21180
     ttggtgggga ttgtcgtcaa taacgccatc atcatggtgg agttagccaa tcagatctat     21240
     tttcagtccg ggcaagatcg ccaagctgcc attttgcagg cagcgcccca acgcttaaag     21300
     cccattatga tgaccaccat gaccacggtg ttggggatgc ttcccctagc tctcggcatt     21360
     ggtcaaggtt cagagttttt gcaaccgttg ggcatcgtgg tttttgccgg actctcctta     21420
     gcaaccttgc ttaccctgta tattattcct tgcttttatg tgattcttca taatgccgag     21480
     tgccagcaaa gaggcctttc actaaaaaca aagacattac ctttccatcg tctttttcaa     21540
     aggttgcgct cttaattgat atccgaatca atgcccttag aactaaggat atgtccatga     21600
     ttggacccta aggaaaagat gactcaacgt ttgagaccag tctgtaaaca atagcgtcgt     21660
     caagcttagc ttcagtagtg gattaggtta acgaccgatt gccatctact gcatgatggc     21720
     cccaactgta cttcattaac tgacaacgat gactgactat cccagaaatt tcaagttaaa     21780
     ccgaaccgat attgcgatct catatttgct actccgcctc ctgattggcg tcaactttct     21840
     caatcatgga ctaacacgga ttggcaatat tccaagcttt gtcgaaagta tggtgaaagc     21900
     catggagaat tcgtactttc ctgaaccctt ggttcgcatc aatgcttttt tagttcctgt     21960
     tgtagaactg attgtgggtc tgctcatcat tttaggttgg caaacccgta ttgcgctgac     22020
     aattacatct ggtctgatgg tgattctgat gctcggtgtt acctcagttc aaaattggca     22080
     agccgcaggg gaccagttgg tctatggtgt gattttgttc atcctgttgg cctgtcgtag     22140
     tttcaatact gtttcagtgg actattggct aaagcgtaaa acgacaccat cagaacgatc     22200
     tcggtaattg ggaagatata acgaccttct aaacatccgt tcagatcaaa aaaagtggag     22260
     aaaagcactg tgtgatgaca gctgcttgat aacactgaaa acctgaacat cgacaccagt     22320
     catattgtga ttgttgggtc aagtgctgaa ggtagtttgg cggcagctct tacccaattt     22380
     acctgtgatc gcggcaaaat acacttggca catcaattgc ttttatatcc aatgcttgac     22440
     ccgctaaaca ttacacaggc tggtggggat attgacggca cctattattt agactcgcgc     22500
     caacaatctg tttggttgga caacctattt aggtcaagaa cctgaagcag gagtaattcc     22560
     caagtatgca tccgctttct acaatcatgc tcttactaat ttgccacctg ccacaatcat     22620
     ggtcggcgat attgatttat tcgcccagga atgcatcgct tatgctacta aactctcggc     22680
     agcaggaatt ccggcagaat tacacgtcta cccaggcggt gttcatgggt ttgaagatgc     22740
     gaaccccgaa gcgcgtatct caaaacagtt tctcgccacg cgggacagca cattgaaagc     22800
     ggctttggag aatcagattt gataaaagtg aacagtatcc attcgggttt actcattgtt     22860
     tctggctacg ctctttatgg attccagaga tctacttgag aagacattct aaaagcgctg     22920
     taagttagcc tttttctcgt tttagagtgt tgtgtacaaa tttgaagaag cccagacaga     22980
     agggaacttc tcttacgaaa tgcatcggta cggcctaaac caaggtcaag gttatagttg     23040
     cataaagcaa ccttggaatt aaagaaaatt caaataaata aaacaacagt tctcttgttt     23100
     taatctgatg ttttacaaca atcaagttgt taattaagaa taattccaaa atgtagctta     23160
     tgctacataa gtatagactg ttcttgtcgc tttttatata gttaaataaa ggatatatat     23220
     ggatcttttc tgcaattttt tgacagagaa tagtgtttta attttagtta ttttttagcg     23280
     cttattcacg ctcgtaaatc attagaagtt tgataataaa gccacaaatt ctaacattct     23340
     aatccttctg aattagtaat ggagcttatt tagataaaag tacttgagag ttctgataaa     23400
     taattaatat tgaggtattt aatatgactc aggctggacc tgaaccattc tttcctccct     23460
     gctcgtgcca tcaagatagt tttgcgcaag aaggccatat cctgaatcgc gacccacgag     23520
     tagaaatgct tttattacaa tcttctttat tgagagaggt gacgaatgag attcaacaaa     23580
     atcttgatac tcatacgatc tttcagttcg ctgttgataa gattcagaat gcactaaatg     23640
     cagatcgagt tgcaatattt aaatttgatc ttgagtctaa ctatacagaa ggtatttttg     23700
     tcgcagaaaa ggtttttcca agattttgtt cagtccttgc aactcaggtg cgcgacgagt     23760
     attttggtca atcatacgtt ttgaaatacc agcttggaca agtatttaca gttacagata     23820
     ttgatgacgc cggattaagt gatcaccata tccatattca taaacagttt caagtgaggg     23880
     caactttggt tgtacccatc ctcctagaga accagctctg gggattgtta tgtattcacc     23940
     aatgctctgg acctcgtgta tggttgccta ctgagataga gtttgtgcaa cacatagctg     24000
     ctcaacttag tcttgctctc aaacaagcag aactatatga gcatgccttg gaaaaatctc     24060
     atcaactaga aatcgcacta catcaagttg aatttcaaaa agaacaagaa gcatggaagg     24120
     ctaaggttga gcgtaatatt tccgagatta ttcagcgtat ccgtcaaagc ttagatattg     24180
     aggacatttt tggagcaaca actcaagatg tacgtgagtc attggagtgt gatcgcgttg     24240
     ttatctatca attttggcca gactggtctg gagaatttct tgttgaatca acagcgcccg     24300
     gcttgatacc gctttcagaa ttagatgtac cgatgacctg gcaggatacg tatttacaag     24360
     aaaatcaggg tgggaagttt aaagataatg cccctactgt tgtggctgac atttatcaac     24420
     aatcttatac agattgtcat ctagagattc tggaatggtt tgacattcga gcctatatgg     24480
     ttgtccctgt gttcattggc aaaacgttat gggggttgtt agctgcatat caactgaacc     24540
     atcctcgcca atggcaaaag gttgaactgt atctcctcaa acaagccgga gcccaattgg     24600
     gtgtggcatt gcaacaagca gaattactaa atcaacttcg agagtctaaa aacaaagcag     24660
     aagctgctaa tcaagccaaa agtgcatttc tggcaaacat gagccatgag ctgagaacac     24720
     ccctcaatgc catcttggga tttagccaat tattggctcg ggatgagaat ctaacccttt     24780
     ctcaaaaaca aaacctcaac tccataaatc gaagtggttc ccatcttctg aatttaatca     24840
     atgatgttct tgagatgtca aagattgaag caggtaaaat ctcgctaaat ccaaccaact     24900
     gtgacttact tctattacta gattcccttc aggaaatgtt tgcattgaaa gccaaatcga     24960
     agggtttggt cctgaacatc cagaaatcta gcaagatacc actctatatt tacattgatg     25020
     aaaaccgatt gagacaagtg ttgatcaatc tgttaaccaa tgcattgaaa tttacagagt     25080
     ctggctctgt tactctcagg gtatccactc aagctatttc tttgccagag gaatcagcca     25140
     cccatcctca gaatgacacc acccaaccca gcctctcgct ttattttgag gttgaagata     25200
     cagggatagg aatcgctgaa gatgaactgg atgacatctt tgacgctttt attcaaacat     25260
     catctgggca acaatctcag gaaggaacag gattgggtct tgcgatttgt caccattttg     25320
     tcaatctgat gcaaggtgac attcagctcc aaagtcggca gggacaagga acgaccgtat     25380
     ttatgcagat tcccgtttgc attccagaaa acaaggatgt cgaggaacaa atctatgaga     25440
     atgtaattgg tcttgctcca ggccagtccc ctctccgaat gctgatcgtt gaagacaact     25500
     tagaaaacct tcaaattatg catcggttga tgacagatat ggggtttgat gtaaggacag     25560
     tcaacgatgg tgaagcggcg attagctgtt gggaggcttg gcatccccat atcatttgga     25620
     tggattggtg tttaccggtt aagaatggat ttgaagcgac caaaaccatt cggtctcttg     25680
     aatctcaata taggcagaat actgtcgata gtattgccca gagtaaacat tctgctcatc     25740
     cgagttctag cctaaagact gacctatcag attcaaggac aatcatcatt gcgttaaccg     25800
     caagtgtatt cgaagacaca caaactgaat gtaaggaagc aggctgtgat gattttctga     25860
     gcaaacccta ccagcaaagt gtgttatttg agttactggc caaacacctt aacgtgaagt     25920
     tcatttacag cgatctaggt tctacaacca atgtacatga tgctcaggac caggagctga     25980
     tcaccgatga ggaggttgtg ttgcagctat ctcaactgtc agtagaatgg ctgacccaaa     26040
     tttatgaagc agctatttcg ctggatgagg aagcgattgg taaactatta acagaaattg     26100
     ctgttgacta tccatatttg actacgaaac taaggaggct attaagggca cttcggtttg     26160
     atcaaattgc agatcttgct gaaaataccc agttgcttaa ggagaacggt tgatgaataa     26220
     acaaggagaa tcctttctaa attttgttta gcacaacact catcaggttc agatacaagt     26280
     atttagggag ctgcatgcca tactctccga gataaggtaa ccaatagtca aataagatca     26340
     acaatttcgt gatcatccca ttcaccttac cacccgtcac ttcgtgttgc cccagcaata     26400
     cagccagcta atctcagacc atacaaatag ctaaatccaa aaccgttggt atctatcaac     26460
     atgccctcaa tgctcttaat taggaaggga ttgaggatta acatgacccc tttttgcatc     26520
     aatcgttgct atcccccaat tagaggcaat ctgtaattga gttgggggtt gatatttcag     26580
     ccttaagtct ccacgattat gggctgactg gagcaacccg gcagcgcaag ctggactgct     26640
     gagagaggct tgatgttggt catggcggtc tgaaattacg cctgacttca aaaaagtcaa     26700
     cgctgttgtt gttgttgttg ttgtctgaat gcctgcctaa ccttgtcaaa aacttgagag     26760
     cctaatcttt ctctgtaaac atcagcttcg gggtgtgacc ctatctggta tgaaaggatc     26820
     tcctcacagc cgcctcggtc atcagttctg atataagttc ttgaggcggg attgggttga     26880
     ggtctgcgat aggttgtatc aatgacatga tattggcttc cgttatgctc tacggtcaac     26940
     gatagaaccg ctgtatctgg gcgatcgtcg gggtgttcga tgagtgagtt aaagcacgca     27000
     tcggcaacag gattagcctt ggcaggcagg gctgagacca agctcgttag aattaataac     27060
     tgtaaatgtt ttttcatgtg ttgttcctta ttgaggttga ttgaaggttc ctactggggg     27120
     gagattgaaa tattttcttg ggtttacgac agttcctgag tcacgattcc ctgtgacata     27180
     cccctcaatt acgcctaagt caatatgagg acctgttgaa ttgcctgtac ttccgacttc     27240
     gccaattaac tgccccggat ctacagtatc ccccgcttta acgtaattaa ccttattgtg     27300
     tgcgtaccaa gtggctaagc cgttaccgtg gtcaatcaga atccagttac cgtagtcccc     27360
     attccaaaag ctctcaacga ccacgccacc atcagcagcc gcgaaaggag ttcctgcaaa     27420
     atgagccaga tcaataccat agtgaaagcc cggaacgcct gtaacaggat ttacccgtgg     27480
     gccgtagtta ctggtcagct tgtaattatg actccccaat ggatcggcga gccttcctgt     27540
     tgcgactcct gatccttgct gaaaaggcac agtccctgca cttgcaatcg caccgggcct     27600
     acaagggatg gaatggcccg aggcggacgc ataaatgctg tttggatcaa ccgctgtact     27660
     ctcaacgccc aacactccta acgttgccgc tgcgatagct ggatcctgtg actcctgaaa     27720
     atagaagttt gccccggtat tcccccgata gggatcaccc ggttggcgaa tgtgcaacca     27780
     atcctgacct ctaaagtcag tcgcaccttt gagaaaagct tgtgaggccg caatagcatt     27840
     cggatcgtta agtgcttttt cgatggtttc gtaagttgag atagcacttt ggatgctacg     27900
     ggtttttcta gcaatacggc tgatggcttc ttctttggaa gttaccgggg cttgaccaaa     27960
     gttaggttca tattgcttcg gctggaacac cacatccgta attgtatttg ggtgcttggg     28020
     agaaacaacc cggttcatga ttgccacagc gacatcaatt tgattttgtg tcccagtgct     28080
     ttccaatgct gatgtcaaaa ttaggttgtg aacatctgtt tcgcttcccc aagcagactt     28140
     gccaatagtt tgggcctttg tcccttgcgt tccagtgctt tgaccactcg ctgaagcgaa     28200
     cttagactta gcggcatcag aacctggctg acctggtata cccttcaatt gcggcgcacc     28260
     tgttgaccca tcaatgggtt gaaggtctac accctcagct tctgccttag cttgcaagtc     28320
     actgatatct ccctgcttag tatcactttg ccctgtacta gcaataatct gattggggtc     28380
     gcagtacact tgactcaggc ccgctgccgt caacgctcgg cccctaaact tggcaatttc     28440
     agcaggcaga ctcctgcgac tcgccactag gaacaagccc ccttctctaa cggtgaaggg     28500
     tgacggaatc acgaagaaat gaggagtgca ttgttctcca atgagcgggg cagggacaca     28560
     gacttgaata gcaagataca gcctcgccgt gctgggctta ttggggtatt ccttaatatt     28620
     cttgaggaca aacttggtat taaaacctgt cccaaaggga ttgatacctg ctggctccca     28680
     accgccattc accctcttga ggagtccctt acctcctttg acaccctgac cgttcttacc     28740
     cttcgagtgt cctgcaaccc actgttttcc ctcaatatcg tcatcgcccg ttgcttgggc     28800
     tagaggggaa ctaataaact tccgcatctc aaagtggggg caattgtccg ctctctggtt     28860
     tttggtcttg ccaagagtgc atttgatggg tcgaaaattc tggtcttccg taccaccgga     28920
     caaggcatgt tgggcggagg gttcttctgg tccttcgaca ccactgtagg caatatcaaa     28980
     ccgggcaaac acatccccag ccaagaagct aaaggctaga tcaaagggca gcttattgac     29040
     gggaatgtcc gagaggcccg gaacggagtt gaccaattca tcctcaacac caggtatctc     29100
     ttcaatcgcc aggttcgcaa tcttaggtag ggtctgctca ataggctgat tgaccagatc     29160
     ggggacggca cccaagggca aattcttgag ttcaggcaca accttgatga cttctttgac     29220
     agcaacattc gtcccttttg ccaagagata ggcttgcgcc cttttcctga cttgctgcca     29280
     gttgccattg atggcatcac cgacgagagg aacaatctga ttaacgggca gtttcttgag     29340
     ggtggggcca atcttcttac caatccccgc tagctgaatc tgctcagcct tggagattac     29400
     accctcccaa ttgcctcgcg ctaaatcctg aagcggaatc cctttaagag cgggtatctt     29460
     actgaggttg gtaatcagca ctctttcact cgtggacagt gccgcttgct ggagctgttt     29520
     acctgcttga gaaggatcat ggagtacccc tagtgcagct tggatggcgg gagcggcatc     29580
     atcaacggtg attttctcgc cgttattgag cttggtgtag aggttatcga cttcttcaac     29640
     cgataaacca tagacaaggg gcacatcgcc aatgggtact cccgcaatat ccgtgccctg     29700
     cctcgctgaa atatctcgca gggtgagctt ggtgaagctg gccgtgacgg ggttttgctg     29760
     caagtctcca aacttgagga tctggtcagg agtcgccccc tgcggccatg cccgatctat     29820
     ttggtaagga agctgcaccc cattgggtaa aggaggaatt tcaacatacc ctgcttgttc     29880
     agcggtggtg agttgtcgga acgtggggga cggtccaggg tctgggtcat agtacaaccc     29940
     cggtaagttg acgggggtat ctgggctgag tgcagccgtc tgttgctgct gctgagctag     30000
     agcaggggct atctgcgtta gggagggcag actagccagg aaaaaggcaa gtaatttctg     30060
     tttcataagg ggaatgctat ggtgcgataa atgaatgtac cgctcaagga aaacggcccc     30120
     atctggagcc gctatctgtc catcccagaa gggaaaaact aaaaatgatt gattgacgat     30180
     ctacagctca acaaattgag gttcactgat catttcctga attctttcca gaatccttga     30240
     gcagcaaaat ccaggcgata atccccaaaa tccagccaat ggggcctgag aggagcagga     30300
     acggtgtgag gacgatcagg agaatgacaa gacaaccttt catctaaacc ccctccacga     30360
     agtaaatttc cacttcctta tcaaagtgat agaggccact gcgagaacga ctagagcgat     30420
     tgggagcaaa gctattcacg agggatgagg ctctatctcc cacactgcta gagcgaagct     30480
     ggtcaatgcc gacgttcaag cccgctctca agagtttgtt gccaaagcct tctccttggc     30540
     ctttgagctt ggcttgcaga tagggagact gcttatactg gacaacggca acaggcgtct     30600
     ttctagcctc tggtgagtca tccgtcagat tgacatgctc aatgggctgc tgattgactt     30660
     ccaccacttg catactcaag aagtcgccct ccgcactggt cacttcagca atgactttgg     30720
     agcctttctt cgccattgcc cctaagtctt cactcaaggt caacagatac cgctgaccga     30780
     tgatcgcgtc actgttttgg ggtatccagg taatcgggtt atcgagcttg gccttggcgg     30840
     tcgtaccagg ggaaatcagt cctttaccca atgggctact gctagcggga tagagggcag     30900
     tgggtgtatc ggatacctga ttatcttcca gcaaatcacc cgtcaaagaa gccaccagta     30960
     ttccttgggg tggtgtaggt ggcactttag caaaaggttt cgtggtaatc ggtttacgga     31020
     cggggtgaga ggtggatacc ttgatgggac gaatgggctt tggcgtaaca ggtcgagcag     31080
     gctgcacggg cttcggagta aaggccgact gctgggcaag gctaaagtta gcagcaggct     31140
     tgggggcttg ggcgacgggt ctcggggcgg ggggtctagc cgcaaccgca ggcttgggag     31200
     caggtctatt gcgataaacg attcgaggtt gagatggggg tacagaccga cgcacctgga     31260
     tgggtcgggt cacccgatga gctgcactgg gcggtctgcg gttaggctgg gctggctttg     31320
     tcttcggcac cactatcggc ttctggggaa ccgctgtgag cttgttctga ccaggggcat     31380
     tggtcacatt ccccgtttca tacttctgct ttagctcaga aatttgaagg gcttggctct     31440
     tgataatggc atccttatca tcctctggca tcccaattgt gggttggggc ctggtggcaa     31500
     ccgcaggctt gggagtatca ctgttccccg atgtcacggc ttgaaccacc gccagaatca     31560
     aaaagatact ccctccaatc accccaatct ggatgggtag ccgtcgcctt gtcttggtcg     31620
     gggtctgggc atcaaactca tgggtcagtt ccggtaaatg gaagtcttgc agagtggcgg     31680
     gtacgggttc ttgtggttgt acctgtgatg ggtctggctg ggttggtttg gccttgggct     31740
     tggtcttgtt aatcgcagct agggcttctt tcttggtctt gatctcgctc attagaaatc     31800
     ctctattgat gtaatcatca ggccgtgacg ctggtacttg gtgatcaggt ggttgagttg     31860
     gctataagag tccccaaaca gtcgctgggc ttccccttcc gtgggaatca ccgcctcaac     31920
     cacgagcttt ttattcaatt tctccgggaa ggatttaccg tccttggacc gatgggtacg     31980
     gatggaaatc acatggatct gccactgacc cggttggatc tgggtgagat ggatatccgt     32040
     atcccgctta atctcaacga cgctctgcca ttgacccgac aggtattctt ggatcggctg     32100
     ctgagctttc tcatatttct gatgctcaat ctctagccag ccgtcccgga gcagggggtc     32160
     gatggactgg gctacggcaa atagctcccc tggataaatg tggtcgttat gcttcttggg     32220
     aggactgccc ccattccagg tccagcccac tttgacgagt tcataggcat aggttctcag     32280
     gagggcgtcc tcccgatgca aggggtccac tttttcagcc tggacggtct catcgtcctg     32340
     ggtctggacg tagatggtgg attggtctga tgcgagttgg gcactgcggg agctggagag     32400
     gaacgctcca cagcttgaga agaagttgag ggtgaacacc cccaaaatgg catacagcac     32460
     ataggggggc tgcttcttgt gggtttcggt gggatcttgg agttttagca tgggtcttgc     32520
     aattgggaat gagggggctg ttatcgattt ctcaaggctc tggaggtgac ggctgaactc     32580
     gcggataagg cagcggatga cacaacggtc actgctgctc ccacggtggt caccacagct     32640
     cccgtataga cccctgatgc agctaatgcc cccaccgtca ccgcagccgt ggcgactgca     32700
     ggggcgacat agcctaagaa ggtagcaaag gcggctcctt gatccgcgat ggggttatcc     32760
     gtcagataga tcgccccaaa cccaatcacg aagatatagg cgaatcgcac tagggcaata     32820
     atgaccaggg ctttcaggta ctgcaaaaca gcccacttat gacccgctat cggtagggtg     32880
     gaatagatga tcatgattgg ggctaagatc cctgacagaa tcaaggccag ttcttggccg     32940
     gagacaaacc agtattggat ctggagggga ccttcaatag agacggtccg taccgcattc     33000
     tctttaacca cgttgaagcc atgtatggca tcatcaatgg ggttcaaggt gttaaatatc     33060
     gcggcactaa tgcggcctag atcggcttga atccctttct tacgactttc aatcacttgc     33120
     tgagctgtct cacagctcgg gcagtctttc ttgatggcag cctcatcccg ttccagcttt     33180
     tgggctaaca actccaagca gcgcacggcg gtttgcactt tcgaggcttg aacctggtcc     33240
     agtccttgac tggaagaagc ggctgcgggg tctctgaggg tgatcgctgg cagacgagaa     33300
     cagctcgcag actggcggtt atattcggct atcgctgagg ccgcatgaat cttgtccttg     33360
     agggcatccc ggaccactag ccccgcccat tgggaatcga ggatcagttc gctccctcga     33420
     ttcgccacct cccgaaaact ccaggcaacg gctttcgccc cccagccata gttgagggta     33480
     aaggcgagga gtaagacgat ggggacgatc tgctgcaaga caatccgatg ggtttcccca     33540
     ctcaaaaagc tgtatcccgc tctcgccatc agcacgaggc aggccacgag cagaaagggc     33600
     agcaggatgc taaacatcgc cttgttattg acggtcgtcc ggggattatc tccgaggatg     33660
     tcattccaca actcatccca ccattgggag gtctcaaaca tgcggatctt ggactgccgc     33720
     agcaggtcta cacccacgga agggtcgagg tcctcattaa tggcatgggc tgacacttca     33780
     cccaaggcga taaacagtag ggtgagaccg atgacggaca ctatcgttct agggagtggt     33840
     ctctgaatat aagccaggaa tgtagaggta gttgaagcta agctgctccc gcagagcagc     33900
     ctggtcttgg gcacggtgtc gttcatcttt gtatagctcc agttcagctc ggatttgttc     33960
     ttggagagtg agttctgagg cgcttaagtg cagccccgtc gtgcgctgct gatgggcaag     34020
     ggcagagcca accacgaggg catctgagga cttcttctgc tcctcttgac ccgatacgac     34080
     gttgctcagt atggctccat tggttgcggt tccttgagcc atcaggctgt tttgagcggt     34140
     gagggacttg aggactgctt gggaggactt gagggtttgg gctttctgac ccgtctcccc     34200
     aacagaggtc gcaatcccag cccccgctgt ggcttgctct ttgctagcgg cactgagctg     34260
     cacgagggct tgtgtggact caatggtgtt aaccacggac tgctgcacct gctctccctg     34320
     ctgctgaatc aaggcttgac catcttcaga aaagacgagc tgagtcatca gttgggggag     34380
     taaggcttta cgggcctcgt tgttgcgggc ttgggtatac acctgaaagg ggtcttgggg     34440
     atccgaataa atggggtcct cagatccact gcctccttgc tggctcccgc tggtgccgtt     34500
     ggtgcccaac ttgtcgtaat tggcgaggat agacgagacg gacccgctta ggatccgctt     34560
     cagggagaag ttatcgattg cgtcataaat ggctcggcct accttgtagg catcaagcgc     34620
     tttctgtcca tattcataga ccttgagaat tttgcgttga gtctcattga tcaccctcgc     34680
     ttgtccaggt ttctgcttgg gtcccaggac attaaagacc gtgccgagga gaccactagg     34740
     gagctgagcc gtgggtactt ccgtataggt ggccgtatct agaggattat ccttggctat     34800
     cgtcacatcc cccgtgggga tgggcacatc agggaaggtg gtgggtgcgg tggtagtcgg     34860
     taaggtgata tcgccgctaa tcacggggtc gtcataggac acctgagcat aggcggggac     34920
     ggtggtgatg gtagcttgaa ctgacagcac cagagttatc agtaaaggtt taggctgcat     34980
     ggtcttccac tccaatggtt tcaacctcaa tcccttgttt gttggcctgg gagagctgat     35040
     caccaaagtc cactaatccc gcaacggggt catcaggata gcgagacatc acccggttgc     35100
     gggcttcggt ttgctttcct tggttggaac caacccccaa ggtgaagttg ctggggttat     35160
     gggtgacaat cagttgccga gacccccgct gccagcacca gtgggactgc tggagggtct     35220
     cagatgcttt gaaggaatca tgctcaaact tctttaatat ctcggcctgg aatccaaatt     35280
     ctgagaccaa cagctcacgg gcatacttgt tgacgtagct gacaagtttg ttctggaggt     35340
     tggaaatgac cttggatgaa cagcttgaat tgagtaaggt tttaacttcc gtcatcccaa     35400
     tcaggatgtt gcacttccac ttgcggcctg agttagcgag ggaccccacc atctcggcaa     35460
     agatgggacg ggtgagtagc tctgaccctt catccacggg taatagggtg cgcttgccgt     35520
     tcatggcttt gcggatcagc aggtcaaacc ccgccacccc atagacgagg gagtcactat     35580
     cgttatcgac gttggtcagg cccagcatca gggcatccac gttggcgtca aaggagctga     35640
     tgccattgat ggaatcgcct aatgccgtgg ggatgacacc ctccaggagc agctgcaggt     35700
     tctcaaaggt ccgctgcaag tctgggccgc agtcattgtc ttggatgtac tggttgagcc     35760
     aacttttggc aaaggcgaca aactcctcat aaatgggcat ctgtgccgct tcagcagagc     35820
     caaagggagc tatggaagct ttcgtatagc gctctaagtt ggcctgatgg aatgcatcaa     35880
     agcagagacc caaggcccgc tcaattagca agtcctccat tgggctggac tggcccgcct     35940
     ctcccaaggc aatggcctta aggatgcgaa gcttgttgcg cttgataaat ttccaggctt     36000
     cctcatgggt gggttgctga tagtcatagc ccggttcacc cggtttgggt agatcatcaa     36060
     tccaggagac atcgggcgtc tccatgacgt tgatggtggc tttgtccaca ggctgatagg     36120
     tggaagacac attgagctgc tcttgcgtct tcatataagg ttcatagctg gatttacccg     36180
     tggggggtgg gaagtcaaat cccacgacgt tcatcccttc ccgctggcaa tagctcgtca     36240
     tctccagcat cagcatggtt ttacctgccc ccgtttcccc cgtgacgagg gtgtgattgg     36300
     ggaaggtatg ggctagatcg aggtagaagg gaatcggaag gtcataacct atgagcaaca     36360
     ccccccgacg atccattggg gcaggatgga tttggggcag ggtgggcagc actctcgggg     36420
     acatggtttt atacaggtga ttccccccgc ccggtaaggt gagcatgggg gcggcactga     36480
     tggcgaggct cgtacaccag tgatgctcga atttctgggt aatcttgacg gctttggtcc     36540
     cctctagctt ctgggctaag gcgtccaggt caaggttgag ttggtctacg gaatctcgat     36600
     agaggaagat ggcgaaggcg atccagaagg gacgattgcc gttgttcatc cactctaggt     36660
     ttttcttcgt ttcttcaagg cgttctaagg caatggggtt cagttcttta cgctgggcgg     36720
     catcccccat cttgcggatg gagttccgcc ccgtttgctc caggatggct cgggtcagcc     36780
     cggatttgat gggcagcagt tcggtgacca cacgagcatc taagaacagt tctccagggg     36840
     tggcaagggt gtcaaacagg aatttgataa atcccaattc cgtggagtct tggacctcgg     36900
     ggatggtcct gagtccttca aaccgcagtg cgcccacata cttcccttta ctcggcaggt     36960
     aggcgaggct ttcaccgaat tggggaacag caggtttccc tttctcgggt tcaaacagga     37020
     cccccaggct atggaggtga tgctcactga ctactggatt gggatctaag cccaggtcgt     37080
     catagcgagt gtattggggg atggggatgc tctcttcatg cagttcggcg taatcccaat     37140
     caaatagctc ttgggccgtg aggggctgaa ttttatgacc taagccttct gcacccgtga     37200
     gcatcctcgt catccgccta taggagttgg tataggcggc aaagatggct ttctcccact     37260
     gctctttaga ttggtaggct tcccccatca ccttttgggc cacggtgtca ttccaaaagc     37320
     ccgataccca ctcgaacacc acatcagcgg gagagtccgg ggtgtcatag tctccaccga     37380
     gacgcatccg gcatttagct tggtagagga ggcgggattt agcgatgcga ccctcagctt     37440
     ctagagattg caggttctca gcgtcggatt gcagttgagc ggtggtcagg gcatccgtgg     37500
     ccttccctag ggcggtggcc gtggcaatca aagggtctga gcagtctgct ctaacatcca     37560
     aaattgcttt gaggtcggtg ccaccgagat ggcagatctt ctgattactt ttattgagct     37620
     gctgtttgga ttgagcgggg gtgacggtcg ggtccaaacc cagcacgtca aacataaacg     37680
     caattttgat ctctcgacta ttccagtgat ggagatggaa cccaacggtg accccttcaa     37740
     attcaaactg cccataggtc ttaaggcaga agttatcttg aatccgtctc agggggtctg     37800
     tcttcttggc ctttgccata acgggcatcc ccacgttgtc gaaccttagg gacgggcgac     37860
     cgtccatgta cgtcgtgggc ttacccaccc gctccatctg ctgggaggga ttgcggccaa     37920
     aaataagaat gatgccgatg ctcgtcaagg cgatgaagag gacggccagc aaaaacccaa     37980
     atttgattaa gacggcaaaa cccaccccca aaacagcgat ggatgctcca aggtaaaaga     38040
     cgggaatacc gtctagcatc gtattcacgg agaggatatc tcgtgtttga ccttcgttaa     38100
     cggcttcaaa atccatagct gtcctccttt atcgggttgc cgcaaaaatc agggcaccaa     38160
     tcatgatcat gacgatgatg aagtagagga gtcccaccac ggggcgggac atctcttgaa     38220
     tatccccacc atgatgagag tggcccaaac tgttcttacc cgcaaagcca atggcaccga     38280
     gaaccacacc cgcgaggatc agccagccaa tcccgcagac ggctcccgcc aaggagaacc     38340
     cttggacatt cagccaaccc aagcccccaa tcatggcctt cccaaaacct gggataacgt     38400
     cgaagccatt acagacggaa tcgggtacgt tcagttgcgc ttgggcatat tgctgatagc     38460
     cgatggtgat gctcacggtt tgcaggcccg cgaggacatg gggagatctg cggataattc     38520
     tgcgccaagc gatggctgat gctgtgatgg cgagacaggc gagagaggtc gcttgtagcc     38580
     agggcagatt gtagatcagg ccgatgataa gaaagccact atagccaaac caccagggct     38640
     gttttgaggt tttttcgtaa aggatcttga gtcgtttcat gggagttgcc tctaatggat     38700
     caatggatct aggggttatt gctgggcgta gttgagcagg gtctgaagtt ggtcaggaga     38760
     gattttggcc cgctttgctg ccacatcagc ctttgctccc caacgcatct ggcgaatcat     38820
     gccgttaact cgccaatgca tttccgagag atagctatac gtctggttgc ctgacgctct     38880
     agcgatgttt agacccctca aaagggtcgc tggagtgata cggctatcgg acacattagt     38940
     tttagtcagg ggtatgttag ccgttgggat aggctttacc ttctgagtta gggggactcg     39000
     tcgcacagga ggacgtttga cgatcttcgg tttgggaagt gtctgagcct ggggctttaa     39060
     ggtcaaaggc tggaccgctg tcgaagcttg atgaacgcga gtcctctcag gtggttgacc     39120
     caggcgacct gtgaagactc gcgattgctc tggggtatga gcaatggggg tgggtgttcc     39180
     aatccgagtg atggcagtac tgggggcact gtcagaccga ttgatcgtta actccattga     39240
     ggagcggttg cagcccacta aatcttggat taagttcgtc gatttcacct gggtattggg     39300
     tttccaagtc aggtaaatct tctgggtttg gggttggggc cgatccaagc tcaggtcaaa     39360
     gattcccctc gtacccatat aggctttgga gacccggcac ccgcttgcgg taaggtcaat     39420
     caggtgacca tgaccgggcg ctatcttaat ggtttccgct gtggctgggg agatgagcag     39480
     ccccaaccag gccgcgatca tggcggcaat ggttttgtac atggcgtttt tccttggcaa     39540
     gtgcatctgc tggggtggag ggttgctatc aaagacagct cctcgctgtg gttgttggct     39600
     ggtgtcaggg ccagcccgtg atggaaatcc tctaaggcaa tcagatatcg tcgctaatgg     39660
     tctgtgaata aactcggtta ctgcttggca gaatcccaga tgtcctcgcc cagtcgttcc     39720
     aggctctccc agtccacggc atcgctgatc cgctggggaa ggttgatgcc ccggtcgatc     39780
     agtagacccg tcactgcgac ccccacaaag aaccaaaaga gattcctgag catgggcaat     39840
     aactcctttg actaagttga tagctttagc agaaagagac tctatagcag ggggagcctg     39900
     ggaataagcg taaggattaa tgctgttttc gtagcagaag gaaagaggag caggccaggt     39960
     attgaggttt actcgttcct gacctacttc tggtgctgtt gatggggagg atctgctgaa     40020
     actttgggaa aatcctagtc gagtatgttc cagttggtct ttggctgcat tcacgaactg     40080
     cgccaagcca acccggaacc actgcttgag gagatggatt gggatttgat acttcggtgg     40140
     aatgaaaggt ggaggtgctt tgattaggac gagatttgtc tttgtctcag gttcaagctc     40200
     aatatcaaaa tactcgtcat attcttcatc atccgtgtag aatgacgcat catcaatcac     40260
     aaattcatgc cagtctggga tttcttgaaa tgaacggccc caatagagta aatcctcgat     40320
     atattccagc tttaggttcg cttttcgggc aatctcttcc aggttggcat caggaaactc     40380
     gttttggagt ctgtaaaccc tatcgagatg gacttgtttt ttctcgggca atctcaattg     40440
     cttgggtctg tttttatagc agaatctacg gatatatccg cgaatccagc ctcttgcata     40500
     ggtggagaac ttgcatcctt tcgtagagtc gaatttcccc acggcatgac ggatgcctaa     40560
     catcccctct tggatcaggt cttgagcatc atccaaagtc catgcgtatt gtttggcgag     40620
     tttcgccacc aagcgaacat gcccgatcat cagccatgac aaagaggtct catggcctcg     40680
     cttagctttg cggatcaggt ctagctcttg ctctgggtct gggatgggga agcggtgcaa     40740
     gaactgaacg agatattcgg gtagacggat tccgtctgag aaggggctag caatcgtagt     40800
     ggtcgtcatc gggtcaaacc tcctacaaga gggtgactgg aattagcgag agggtttggg     40860
     atggaagtta atcttgaggt ggctgggtgt tggggagtgt tcgtctgaga ttgcaagagc     40920
     gaccttgcca tgccccgttt tgccccatat ctgggcatgg ctaaggattg ggtttggctg     40980
     aaggttatgg tctgaagagt tcctgtcggt catggttcgt cctccatgca aggctgaagt     41040
     gggtggacgt tatgcagggg tatgaactgc ggcttgtagc gtcttccagg caaaggggaa     41100
     tcgcttgggg aaagcttgga gtgaatagtg ggcgtgatag gcttcgtcaa cgtcctcacg     41160
     cgccaagccc gtatcggtat agcccttgcc atctacgcct agaatttcgg tcgaggctcc     41220
     ttgggcaacc tccaatcggc tcacctggcg tgggaaaaac tccagaatta caaaatcgtt     41280
     ccatcgggcg cagcggtctt gaaggccata ccgctgaata ttctccacac cccattccgg     41340
     gcactcgtcc caaccggacc aataccaatc gtcatcttct acacgacacc acagcgcaat     41400
     aaaggcagct ctgcgggttc ctacaacggg agcattctcg ttccaccagc gacaaagccg     41460
     ttgaagacct ggagaacggt catactctcc gatctcaaaa tcgacctcaa cctgggtgtc     41520
     acagatagct tgatggagaa catccgctgg aatttcaatg caagcattct ggcgatgtag     41580
     gtcaatgtga gtttggaagc tttgagcagg ttcaatatcc cgcaataagg taacgtcctc     41640
     ctgggcggtg cagatcaggt ctgaccaggc acaagagttg aggatcaagg tctggtagaa     41700
     tgccaagccg tgaggggaat ccatccgata ggacttaaag gacttgtcgc ctttggtaaa     41760
     gctgtcgtcg atatgattga gactgatatg gctgatggta cgggcattcg gatcataaaa     41820
     agtattggcc tgatccattg agaatacttg gccttgttgg gtaaggatga actctaaagt     41880
     aaatcgatga tagatcgtca aaattgagtg ttctatgtct gaaggtgttc gtacctccca     41940
     agtcagatcc aaccacttag gggccgcatc caaatccaat ggaatatccc agcccatctt     42000
     ccgctcagcc atccccgcga cgtaatagtt ttcgttggga tagggctgtc gaatcgttac     42060
     gtctttgggt aagactgaga caggtttagt ggaatcatgg ggagcgatag tggctccaac     42120
     cagggaaata tcactcagac cgatatcgca ataaggatta aacagttgag gttggatatg     42180
     gaaggtgggt tgttcggtat ccttgtgagg tacgggctta ccgtccgggg tgacgaggag     42240
     agttgcatct ccgatttttg cgatcgcaac ttgcattctt ttctccttgt ggcgtgaatg     42300
     cttttctgat gggtttagat aatctgatgg gtttagataa actgaaactc cgacaatggc     42360
     tacctaagca gcagttgtcg gagctacttg aatttggctc aattccttca agggtgcggg     42420
     tggggttgga gcaatggcta atcgctgacg gatataatcc ctggccccac tttcagacat     42480
     actgtgatcc agcatctgcg cctgaatata gggaccataa agaaggatat tcacctgatc     42540
     atctttggaa tacccactca accgcagctc caagctcaca agagcatcaa ttcgctcact     42600
     taatttcggg tgatcgcaac cgtgcctata aagctggtcg taggtatata gaacgggcat     42660
     cgacattaag ccttgaacct tccaggcaat ttgaaggtat ctctctcgat attcctgaat     42720
     cacctgtgga tcaagctgat cagagttttg gaggtcgttg ctgcctccac gggatttccc     42780
     ggaatcagta tttatagtta gcatgaaaac atctcccgtc gcggaggtat agatcacggc     42840
     ttgtgcgttg tggtagatgg gcaggccgtg gtttgcaaat ttaactaggg attatttctg     42900
     tgtaatacag aaacaggcag gactcctgtc agggattccc gttagaattg gcttttaaaa     42960
     agcaggcttg gcaaaggcta gacctttgct gttttgttca ggtagtagat aggatttgga     43020
     agtaaaaaaa ttgggcgagc aaatgactta tttgattact cggaaatact ttaacgccaa     43080
     cggatagttc ttgccaaatt caccgttaca attggcaatg attttcaatt tctagcaatt     43140
     caactgacaa gcaataaacc acagaagcat tactatagtt agacttcaga ccccctcaga     43200
     tttaatcacc ttgttcacta accgttactt ctagccttga tagtgacaat atcaactatg     43260
     aaatgaaagc agattgctat cacttcagac gacataaaac gttctaccga atatccaatt     43320
     tttaaaataa taatgaagct acaggatctg ccgatacttc atatcagcga atacaaagca     43380
     tcacccttat gccgccagct ctggcattcc tctctccaac atcttcacag gcagcgtcat     43440
     tgctaacccc tccagaatcg ccatctggcc cgatgcactg acttcactcc ataccgaact     43500
     ccattccttg ggcttgagcc agtcaaagaa tacttcattt aggctcggca ataggtcatt     43560
     gacgggtaga tccgccagtt catccaaaac acccgcaatc gcttgatggg tctcttggtt     43620
     tggatttggc gcgttgcata gattgttcat tttgctattt aaacctttta atagcgaaat     43680
     gaacagacgc cagtatcgcg caatcgtccc tctggggatt tgggtcattg ctgaaacgat     43740
     ttgctgagtg accttctcgc ctttggcttg gagttggaga atggccgact caatggcgat     43800
     ttctactcgc tctgttttat gagcagcatc cagggtaagt tccttagctt ggacttcctg     43860
     aacgaagcag tccatctcaa tgttggaaat cagtaccact tgtagggatt catgcggacg     43920
     ccgatgtgcc ctcagtcgcc cgatggcttg gtgaatttct gcgaggatgg agcggtcaat     43980
     aaatgccgtg aatgctggat tatcctcttc tggataatat ccacagacaa tggcgaattc     44040
     agcagccaag tcattgagat tgcggcaggg agtgccgaca aggactagag tctggacggt     44100
     gaggaaatca ttgacccctc ggctatcgcg ccaccaggcc ccatcctttt caaacttctt     44160
     gaagtcaatc gttcgggtat tcactgcatc caaatcttgg taatgctggg ccaaggcccc     44220
     aatacgcttg gtctgatccc cgcctctact catgcccact cgccccatgt ccttcacctg     44280
     aatcacctct aggtttccgg tgtctgggac agcttggcgc accactagga tttcatcagg     44340
     agagcagccc agcttcagcg ccaggtcttc acgggataga gtggcatcga ggaacacatt     44400
     ggcttgggca gcttgagcta agtctcgatg gcgagggttg ggagtattga gagttaaaag     44460
     gccatagcga ctgacttgga tacatcctgc tccaccctgc aagatgcgga ttagggggat     44520
     gagccactgc ttaaccactc cattcctagc ctgctcagcc atctccgagt ctcgctcaga     44580
     gaactttttg cgaagttgct tgggtagatc agcaagatcc accccatagt ctgaggtggt     44640
     gttgagaaag cccaggttag gcatcaggac ttgggtcagt tcgcctagct tcactccagc     44700
     catgtcaggg agcttggctt tcatctccaa gtgattgagg ccatactttc ccagcttctc     44760
     agacccatcc attaagggca gcagcgcaga gagtaagggc tgcactaggg caaagatctc     44820
     agggtaggca atcagacctg aaatggtttg ctgtaagtca ttgaaggtga cggtcacgga     44880
     ctgcttgacc tggaagtttt gccctggctc atcccagatc agcatcgtgt tctctaaggg     44940
     gtaatcctct gggtctggta gtgagtcggg atgtgccctc aacagtggtg tacccaagac     45000
     atttcgccgc tgattcaaga acccgtatcc tggcccatcc gcattgatac aggcttctct     45060
     ggcaatgcag gtgccacaga tgagattggc ggtatcagca ccagggatgt tcttgtctcg     45120
     cagggcattc aagactccaa tgcggctaca gttagcagga acagcgaagg catccccttt     45180
     ggcagatcgt tggagtcgat ttttgacccg gttgagtcct ccatgtctcg cttctaggtc     45240
     acaccagcca tttccttgtt ctaaagttga tacggtggga ttgcggtgct ggtctgaaag     45300
     ataaataacc tgctccatcc caaagccaat cggggtaacg ttcccagagt cgtagctttt     45360
     cccagtaccc ggttgggact gatcgaggat ataggggaat cctgatgaga tgagggtttc     45420
     ccaagtttgg agtcgttgtc cgggttggta ttcgtggact agaggtgttg tcgggctgag     45480
     agtcccgtta tctccagggc agctttgtaa gctgctgctt ctggagtttg ctgattgtgc     45540
     tgtacgtctt ctaatgcgac ttcgataatt ttccagtcga agttttgaaa tatatccatg     45600
     tctacgatga gctgcaagga gtcgtgcagt gcgacgacgg gatcgtctag ctcgacggct     45660
     tgttgcaggc agcgttgcaa gacgctcttc atctggtgca gttcgcttcg ttctgcgaga     45720
     ttcagtgggg tgggtttgtt ggtcattggg agtggcaaac ccttgagcgg gcgatgaagg     45780
     acgagtgagt tttgagagtg cctgctgaag ctgatgcaat agcccattac attgagctgc     45840
     aatccgttca aagtcagcca cagacaaata ttgaatctgg cttaggtcat ccagttcatc     45900
     aatgtcagtg tggatgcgtt tgtctgtctg cttccaccag gcaacggtga cagtgtaacc     45960
     ccactccttc agcagcgccc aggttgaccg gtattgccgc agtactgact tgttctgaat     46020
     cgccccagca tcggggtaga actcgatagt tgttatccca agctgggcta gggttgcttt     46080
     caaggtttca ggggatgccg cgaacaatcc ccccgctgcg ccgatggtca cttggcccat     46140
     gcgctgagct aggaggtgag gttttgctcc agtaccttca acgagtgcga atgcatctct     46200
     cgtgatttgc tctggacggt ggatggctag gggtaattca ccattgcgaa ggtggggtgt     46260
     gggtccgttg ggccgtttcc tagttttgcc tgtgagccag aaatagcgac caccctcgga     46320
     actgcgggat ctgatttgga atccgacgat ctgaccgtca gcatccatga tggggcaaag     46380
     gtaacctggc cttggggtgt tgagagactt cccatccagg tttattcctg gcaagtcatg     46440
     gggtagttca ccagagagcg gttgccactg ttcgactgac ttaactcccc agtcttggat     46500
     ttgctcattg gtgaatcctc gacgatgcaa gtctgcccga tctgctgggt gcaaggtgag     46560
     ctggtcaagg agttggcgat atagccgatc ccgttcaatt gcggggagcg attgggcatg     46620
     gcgttgagcc tcaacttggg cacgttgctc tctgagaatt cgttgctctt gccatcggcg     46680
     ttcccagtct tcctggctaa ggtcttcccc gtcatcaagg acgtatttac cccagaggcc     46740
     atctttggat tggccgaggt agcgatatcc ctcgatcttg cctgaaaggg tcatgcagag     46800
     attgaggttg cctgcctttc tacatttgcc tgtgatatcc ccgcagagat cgcaggggtt     46860
     ggagcggttg gttgcaagca atttactcga aatattttga aagctagaca tgggctagct     46920
     cccatgcccg tagctgggtg ctgaataaat ggttcattta cgaactccct gaagtttcta     46980
     gatgtagcga aagggagccg tggaaaaggt ttcagcaaag gcttgcaatg aattacaagt     47040
     tagggctaaa atctaagcac ggcaaaaccc aggtaaccaa atgcgtggtg tcaaacaagc     47100
     ttcggttccc gccttgcaag ttaataatga tcaaaccccc ttctcgccaa agttggggtt     47160
     ttgtcattta tagggtcatt ctcacctcct atttgtttaa gtaatagact ttaaatacac     47220
     tgaaagcgtt gatcgatcaa gcttttagcg tatttgtata ccgtatagac acagcccaag     47280
     gcgagtgggg gactgtcaag atatattttt gagtttattc tcaaggagaa cttgcagata     47340
     cagcgagaga aatcaaggat gtcttgcgct ggtgttataa agaatgatga aacttaaagt     47400
     tgtcttggac aaattcagat ctgctataag aagctggtat ttgagactag cttgaaaaga     47460
     gatcctttag ttggtagtta gaaaaatgct taacgcaatc ttaccgcaaa actgataggt     47520
     gatcattagc cttttctaaa tacaaatatg ctttctgcaa agttttttaa cgcattatcc     47580
     tccttcgagt ttatagcttt ttcactggtt gcttgattgc ggcccaagca gcgagagcgt     47640
     ctgtgcatcg ctgaggatct ggctcagcac agtaacagga gcagaataaa ctctccatta     47700
     agataaagag caaaggatct gcaagattga taactactat ggaatcatcg gcatccgttg     47760
     tagtggaaag acagttttca ataatttttc tcagattttt tagatctata tcttctccgt     47820
     agaaggtgtg aaatagcagc gtacttctag cttgtagcgt tatggcctgt gtccaatctt     47880
     ctctctgccg tggaaaatat agaagtaatg ctacttcagg tgggaaaagt tttagaaact     47940
     tcctagatga accttccccg caaaacaagt aatgagattt acctagtttc caggtatccc     48000
     cctctttaac ttctatgggt tttccctcaa ggggcttagg agaaacaggt tgtttctttg     48060
     ctcgtgagcg cttaatagac ttcttctgtt cagtttgagg tctatcgcgg atatttgttg     48120
     tgtccatctc gaaaatagtt ccacctcttt tcgccaggcg tacggaaggg tctaaatcta     48180
     gtccttctgc gtcatggttt atctgttctt caggaacgga tagactttta cggatacgtc     48240
     caacaaaact gtttgcgact ccacaacgcc tcgctatttc tcgatcactc catttcatcc     48300
     attccttatc acgaagtaac cttttaacag cccgatgctt gtctgcattt gttcttcgaa     48360
     gtccatgcgc tgcattagct ccaactgcgt ataggacagc atctcgctgt gttccgagac     48420
     gcacatcagc agttacatct tttgatccta tggtttctct agcgcgtact ctatggaaac     48480
     catcagctaa ccaatactct tctccatcgt aatagacgat aactggaggg aaaattgcac     48540
     cttgcttcat gtcttcagca tattcagcaa ccacttcttc aaataattga gcgcgaggtt     48600
     gggtaccgcc atccatgcag atttttgcta tgtccacgga ctgaatagaa ggttcggatg     48660
     gcatcaagag ctagtggtag acaacaatat atcgctatct aaacatctaa accttcctgg     48720
     caatagacaa ttgagagaat tacaagtctt ttattaagat atgttagcta aagtgtccgt     48780
     atatttgttg caatagtctg tcctctcttc cttctagagc gatttggtga ttggtccaag     48840
     tattgtagag gctcactttg gccatcatac aagatgttct caaaaaatct gtgtttttct     48900
     tcactgctat gtatatcact aggattcaaa ttggaacgtg ctgagtaaaa atttgcatcg     48960
     taacgagaac caggctgcac ctcagtcgaa atactttgtt cagctacaaa ctgcttagcc     49020
     agaaatcgat gcaatccatc cgctaaccag taattatcgc catcaaaaaa aacaaccact     49080
     ggtggaaact tagccccttg cctcattgcc tcagcaaatt caccaacaac ctcttgaatc     49140
     agttgttgat aagattgtat ttcattatca agagttatat ctgatagttt cagattggtg     49200
     aatgaattat caacttttga atagctcatt aatttaaact cctaatacaa aaagatataa     49260
     gttgaagact gaagcatgca gggccttaat ctcctgattg atgaattcta aagctgtata     49320
     actcattgac atttagtaat tcatatcaga ttaagctaat aaggactcat atgaatgcag     49380
     tatgaataaa agcttttaac agcgcaacta acaacttgtt aacaagaacg ttaacaagtt     49440
     gttagttgcg ctgttaaaag ctttatgcag gtaagtttat cttgctaatg gcgcagatat     49500
     gcatggatat aagcagatta aaataagact tgattaccaa caaaaataaa tggttatttg     49560
     aataaatact atctctataa atgaataata gaataaaaaa tactgcatat cactaattag     49620
     taattgcaaa aatactaatt taatatataa aaatgtattt tcatataatt gctaattgct     49680
     aactatacaa ctatttatat gatactcttg tattgaaatt attgatttct attatggagt     49740
     atggaaatac cctattctca acataggaat acttcaccaa tggataaaga gtgggatctt     49800
     caaagattgt actctgattt agagatggtg aataaacaga gcttgtcaaa tagtgccaag     49860
     caatacttag aatacatttt gttgggtcaa tctccatcga atattgctga aactttaaat     49920
     cctgaaagca gacaatcatc agggactatt agaacggttt tatcaagaga tgtttatcct     49980
     agtttaattt tattattaaa cctgccagaa gattatagaa tgcgctggaa caaagttcca     50040
     atgttgctaa gtcagtataa aatcgcaaag agagaagctt gttcatcatc gccttcttat     50100
     attcactatg aaaagaatca gaatagctat gttggctcct gccagatcaa gtcagatatt     50160
     ataaatgggc ttctaaaaaa gtattttcta aaaaagggtt tcactgaaga ttttctcagc     50220
     tctaacacaa aaagtatgag ttttagaagt gagtggcaaa caattgttaa taagcttgtg     50280
     agtgaaacaa gagaaacttt actagcgatg gtcttagata ctgaactaaa gaaatggtgg     50340
     tcatcaatcg caggaatgat gtatatggca actaatgtca atctactaaa aaatggggtt     50400
     aaaattaaac gaatatttat attaaactca ttagacttta ggataagaaa taatgctatt     50460
     atgaatgcat atttgcatga aaagatggga gtcgaagtta aaattctaga caatattgat     50520
     tgcaaaatta aaatgtttat cgatgcagat atgatatctg tacatgataa agaattgata     50580
     gctttatatt atctttctga agattgtgag attacggaac ttcttttaga ctattgttct     50640
     atttcagcct ttagctcttt ctatgatgaa ttatttgatg atgatagatt gtgtgaaaat     50700
     gttgataaaa taatatcaaa tagcaatttg agtagctcct tcttttctga tattgaacat     50760
     caaatcaatt acttaaagag aattagttgc tcaacatctg ttaaagaatt tcttggtata     50820
     ttgcctaatt gaatatatga aaagtactga attaaaaaca ggaagaactt ttggtgttac     50880
     ttttgaacat caatcagatt tttttcaaga gctttcaagc ttttgtaaag agaatcaagt     50940
     acagcaagga tatatcccca tgtttattgc tggattctcc gaagtagaat tagtgggaac     51000
     ttgcagcaaa attgatgatg tcaatgctcc agtatgggat aaggtacact taagcaatgt     51060
     agaagcttgt ggatgtggta ctattgccta tgattctgac gaagataaaa tatctccaca     51120
     tattcatgtt aatactggta taaaaagtta ttctgcttct ggacatacca gtcatttatt     51180
     aagtgctaag gttctttttt tggttgaaat gcttattgta gaagttctac aacctgacat     51240
     gagaagagtt gttgatccaa atttatataa tattggatta cttcagttta tttaattacc     51300
     ctaaaaacta ttctacttct tgggcttaat gaaatgaaag taggttttat tcaattctca     51360
     cctattctcg gtaagccaac tcaaacttta gaacgactag aatacttaat tgataaaggt     51420
     aaacattcag atattcttgt gctgccagaa ttgtgtaatt ctggatatgc ctttaattct     51480
     aggcaacaag ctctaaattc aagtgaatct gtcgctgata gtaaatttat tcgttttctt     51540
     cacgaaaagt caaataaata taatctatat atcgtgtcag gtttttgtga aaaatctgac     51600
     aaggatttgt ataattcttc ttttctagtt ggaccaaatg aatatataga agtttatagg     51660
     aagtcacatc tttttctgaa tgaaaaagat tttttttctc ctgggaatac agattattct     51720
     gtctatgaca ttggtatctg taaaataggg atgttgattt gttttgattg ggtgttccct     51780
     gaagcatgga gaatcttagc tcttaaaggt gctgatatta tttgtcatcc ctctaatatt     51840
     gttctacctg atttgtgcca aaagaccata cctggccact ctatatgcaa tcgaatgttc     51900
     atcgtaacag ctaaccgtat aggcactgag gataatctta cgtttacagg tagttcaatt     51960
     atttgtgacc ctagaggtaa tattctgacc caagcttcgg atgatcaaga agaagtaatg     52020
     atttcagaca ttgatttgaa tttagctagg gataaatcaa ttacatctag gaatcatatc     52080
     tttcttgata gacggccaga taagtatttg gatatagcga aagcaattga agaatcagta     52140
     taggtaacat ctagttttga tttctaatcc gttatcactt tatttgttgg aactactaaa     52200
     atgacctaaa tatctaccga aaattttgaa attatttcct agatcaacct ggactctgaa     52260
     ttcggttaat cttctcgaca atcacgctag cttgctgttc cacatattcc tcattaccca     52320
     acctatgagt caccttgttt atcctcagtt gaccttgcaa aacgagttgg tcgccagctt     52380
     gtaatgcatt gtgtgcttgc tccccattct ctccccaata gatagccttg agattttcct     52440
     tggggtcttc ttccatcaga gggttaattt caacaacaaa ctcagcgatc gcacgtcttt     52500
     cctgggtata tcgcagggat ctctctagga gtattccttg gaaagtacaa gtgttcataa     52560
     ttcgttgatt ataagcctgc gcatgggctg tgtgacgttt tctggcaaga atcccgaatt     52620
     taacccaaag accaacttca taccttagaa tagccgcaag tttgcaccta gcgaggtttc     52680
     cccatgccct cagcaactat cgacaagctc aaccaactca aagttcagct taagcagtgc     52740
     aacaatgaca ctgctgctct actcctaaaa cggacgattg caaaactcga atctcaactc     52800
     cagagagagc agcttacaac acagtctgcc aaaataccct caaaagaaat accaaaggtc     52860
     tctcaggcta ttttcaaaca acaatcttta gtccaggata agaaagtagt acctcaacaa     52920
     cagcagatta caaagaatct tcaggcaaaa tccaagcagc gaaaccatcg caaaaagaga     52980
     cggcctctgc tccctggcaa tggcacacat cgcgcctggt gcaggattcc aggaatcatc     53040
     cgagttcagg aagtggaagg tgagggagaa cagccagtat atttcataga actggatggt     53100
     catcagctcc ctttgagggt aaagaagcgc ttcagcaaat tgataggagc gtcattggat     53160
     actcctttaa tggtgaaatg ctaccctcaa attattgaag gtcaaattgt tttcttgcag     53220
     ttttgtggtg ctgctgaacc gacccctgag acccctgaag actgggtgat gatcggtgtg     53280
     tggaattcag agaatcagcg agtcttagta cagcgtgatc aaagatgcga tcagagcagg     53340
     cgcatccttc aacattctcc gctagtgaaa gaggcatgtt tggagaaact ggaggctgga     53400
     aagctttatc ggtatcaatg tcagagagag ggaatcaccg tgacgatcgt gggtgtggag     53460
     gttgttgagg gtgaggaagg gaaaattgtt caggaagcct catagctctg aaaaaccatt     53520
     gagctatgag atcagattct attattcaaa ttagctctac cagcgattac caccacctct     53580
     gttctcatgg ggtctggctt tattcacttt cagagtgcgt cccatcaatt cagcaccctc     53640
     tagctcatcg atagctttag cttcttcggc atcattaccc atttcgacaa aggcgaatcc     53700
     acgcttgcgt cctgtttctc gatcagtagg catcttgacc tgtttgacag ttccatattc     53760
     agcaaaaacg gcgtttaggt cttgttggac cagcgggcgc atttgaacag aaagtagcgc     53820
     tttcgcctga aacccttttc ctgcataacc tccagattgt gatattggaa tccgctaaga     53880
     aagtcatcga ttttttgaca ttcgcctttt gaacccaatc tggcttcgac cagcacaaag     53940
     aaacctgcct ataagtcaac gctcagtaga cttcatggag tttatcgttc ttaatctgtc     54000
     tccagtgaag cctgtccact atctaatcat cgcaagaatc gggtggctca tttgttcata     54060
     gcttttgtaa gctaatgcga acacatccta gagaaaactg gtatgggtct acgaagactt     54120
     accccggaag acgacccgtc agaccactat cagatggtcg cagcagcaat cgcttttatt     54180
     cgtgagcatc gctttgagca gccagcctta tctaccgttg ctcagcacat cggactgagt     54240
     gagtaccact ttcaaaggct atttacctat tgggcaggta ttagcccaaa gcggtttctg     54300
     caatatctga cgattgagca agccaaagcg actattgctc aaacggatag tttacttaca     54360
     ctcagcgaag atctaggtct ttcaggccct agccgtttac acgatctgtt cgtttctata     54420
     gaagcgatgt cacctggcga atataaaaat ggtggcgaag gactagaaat atacaacggt     54480
     tcgcacaaca ccttgtttgg aaccgttgtg atcgccacaa caaaaagagg tatctgctca     54540
     cttcagtttc aagacaaggc cacgctgcct gtagacgact tgctaaccaa tacttggccg     54600
     aatgccacgt tgactgtgga tcaggagaaa acacaggggt tgtgtgatcg catcttttta     54660
     ccagagatgt ctcagccgac taagcccttg acactgctag ttaagggaac aaactttcaa     54720
     gtccaagtct ggcgagcgtt gcttcaaatt ccactaggtg gtctcacaac ttaccaaaca     54780
     atcgctgaga tgatcgagcg acctaaagct gctagggctg tcggtactgc cattggcaag     54840
     aatccgattg gctatctcat tccttgtcat cgtgttattc gaggctcagg agagatcggt     54900
     ggctacagtt ggggactaga tcgcaagcaa gccatcttag gttgggaagc tgcccaactc     54960
     aatcattcaa ccatacagga aggaagctaa tgcggttatc ggatgtcctt gaacttcttc     55020
     tgctatctgc gctatggggc ggttcgtttt tgttcatgcg catagcggca cccgtactag     55080
     gcccaatctg gctaattgaa tgccgtgtgc tgttcgcagg actagcgcta ttgcctctgc     55140
     tacttcgctc tcaggcatgg tcaatgattt gtgcgaatct caagtcctta ttcatcgttg     55200
     gcagcatcaa ttcggcactg ccatttcttc ttctagcgtt tgcctcgctt tctctacctg     55260
     caggctacac ctctatcgtt aatgcaacag cacctttgtt cggcactttg atagctacca     55320
     cctggctcca cgagaagcta acggcggctc ggatggtagg gctactgtca ggctttgctg     55380
     gcgttgttct actgattggc ttacagccaa tggagataac tccggtggtg atcggctcga     55440
     ttgttgctgg gctactggct gcaataatgt atgcaattgc cgctccattt gctaaacgcc     55500
     gtctgtcagg aataccacct ttagtgattg ctacgatgac tcagcttagt gctgctgtag     55560
     cactgctgcc tttgttgcct tttaccttac ctgcagctat gccttcaact acaattatgc     55620
     tagccgttct tgcattagca tttttctcta cgtcgctcgc ttatctgttg tacttccgtt     55680
     taattcaaaa tatcggagca tctaaagcac tgactgtaac ttacctagtt ccaatttttg     55740
     ccgtactgtg gggagcagtc ttcctccgtg aagcgattac agttgcgatg atctcaggat     55800
     gctgcttgat tctgttggga actgccatcg ccaatggttt gctattttct gcctctcagc     55860
     ggaacctgta ggtatgaaga acatacctca gagtcaagta gtcagatagg gggccgacaa     55920
     tgatccgtgc aattgacgct atagggctga aagccttgcc caacagttgc ttgaagccac     55980
     acttatgata cagctatgcg ttctgctaaa gagcacattg tagacaaatg gcttttctcg     56040
     cttttcataa attccacgaa ggctcgaatt ctaggagaga caaaattgcg atcgagataa     56100
     caaatccaaa caggagtctc tgggggctga taggaattta acacttccac cagttgtcct     56160
     ctcgatacag cttcctttgc taaaaaggag ggcatctggc tcagccctag gctagagatt     56220
     gaacttctca cgaccgcatc cgcattatca aacacaaggg ggccactcac cgtataagac     56280
     tctactgctc catcaatctc aagcacccaa ggaaagaatc ggcctgtatc gggattacga     56340
     aaattaagac aagagtgtct ttgtaactgt tctggatgtt ggggctctcc gtgctctgcg     56400
     aggtagtgtg gcgaagcaca taccaccagt cgataagtaa ctaatcgact cgcaatcaaa     56460
     ttagcactat cagccagttg tccggtgcga atcacaatat caataccctg ggcagcgaga     56520
     tctatagcgt gatcatctat ggaaatattt aaagtaattt cgggatagga ctgcatgaaa     56580
     gactgtaata gagggactaa acacagacgc ccaaacgctg ctggagcact aatcgtcaat     56640
     tgtcccctag gcgttgctcg actgccttga acctcagcag tgagggcatc aaattcgagc     56700
     aatagttgct gacagccttc ataaaattgt ttgccatcgg gggtaaggct aacactacga     56760
     gtggtgcgat gaaatagctt tacacccaaa tcagcttcga gccgagccac ggccttgctc     56820
     acggctgacg tcgatagacc caaaatattt gaggctctgg caaagctctc cacttcagca     56880
     acacggacaa aagtctttat gttggacagg ctcttcatag tttattagtg agaaaaagtg     56940
     gataaagaag tgatattaaa ccccttctca aaggattgta atccaaatat cttgtaatca     57000
     agccagcaac gcgccgttgt ctctgaacaa aacaatcatt caatggagaa ctgaaccatg     57060
     aagtacacca ccaacaaaac agaagcctca aatacggaaa ctctgagcag tgatgaactc     57120
     aaagcagccc ttgctgaatc cgagcggatt gggcgacaaa tctacacagg cttcaacgag     57180
     cgcaaactgg acctatggga tgatgttata gcatctgatg tccaactccg cagtacagta     57240
     ggcgatcagc cccaatacgg tctagaagca ctcaaaaact ggactgcaga attccataaa     57300
     gcgtttcaac cgcgtctcga tttggtcgat gaaatctatg gtgtgaatcg cgctacgatt     57360
     gccgtcaatt tgatctggca gcatgtggat gaattctttg gacttgctcc cactggtcgt     57420
     aaaggcactt ctattgagta cttcatcttg actcacgcag agggtaaagt gacgcactac     57480
     tgggtcgccg atcatagctt agacctcgcc tcttatctta ctcatgagcg cggtttgcac     57540
     tatccccaga actttgagcc agagccgatc attcgcggaa ttgactttta actgcacacc     57600
     gaaaattagc aaaaacgtgg tggctttgcc cacatccaaa attcatattc acttcaatca     57660
     agcggagaag tcctatgcaa cgcatcatca tgaactcaga tcaagaaggc ggtctttctt     57720
     ttgtcgaaac cgattccctc caacctttac cgcaccaaag tctgattaag gtcacggcct     57780
     tttctctcaa ccgtggtgag atcaatattg ctcaatctcc aacaagcggg ggtagaagca     57840
     ttggctggga tttcgtcggc gttattgaga actcagcggc tgatggcacc gggctaaaga     57900
     agggcacacg ggtcgtcggc tggcgaccgg aaatggatgc atttgctgaa tatgtaattg     57960
     gagaacacca gttcattgct cctattcccg atgctgtttc cgacgtccag gctgcaactt     58020
     tgccagttgc gggcttaact gccctcgcag cagtggatca gggaaatcgc ctagtgggca     58080
     attcagctct cgttactgga gtcacaggtg gtgttggcta ctttgctcta caactcgcta     58140
     agctaagtgg tgcaagaacg gtagctcagg ttcgtcgatc cgagcaagca acgttcgcta     58200
     gcaatattgg tgcagatgca gtggtcgtaa cagaagatgg gtcagggcta gagggagaag     58260
     gaccttatca tctggttgtg gacggcgttg gcggtcaact atttagctca ttgctgagcg     58320
     tcacagcaaa gggaggcact ctagtatcct atggttcctc tgagagtcat gaatcgactg     58380
     ttaatctcta tcctgcgctt tttggtaacg ggggacaacg tcgaatctat ggtctaacgc     58440
     tctacagcga aattgaaaag gaaccctcgt ctgcagcttt gacgcggctt ctgaatctgg     58500
     ttgagcgaga tctattgaaa ttgcctgaaa ctataacttc agattggtca gaaacccctc     58560
     atcttgccga agacctattg gcgcgtaagt tcactggcaa agctgtatta accctctgaa     58620
     cgactgactt ttcctgtagg aaatgcagta gttgaagcat gtctgataag ttgaaatctt     58680
     tattctctgg ttggctgtca aacctttgct tccgacataa aacttgcaat aaatgtgtca     58740
     acaaagctca agttattgaa ggttactatc cgaatttttg aagtctacga tagccaaatc     58800
     tacaaatgct ctcaccttcg gtgtcatata acgactggag gtgaataatg ctgacaccga     58860
     tacaggtact ctctcccaat cctctagcac ccgagtcaat cgtttttgag caagctgcgg     58920
     tgcagcatgg aaatggggta gcaatgcaat acccagtcca tctgctgcga gttccctggc     58980
     tgccaaatta ttgttaatca cacacaacgc ttctaacgtt acatcttctc gctcttttcc     59040
     ccgaaccatt ggccacactg gctttcctcg tggcgcaaac atgatcaatg aatgctgggc     59100
     caaagctttc aatgacttag gctctcctct ggtatgcgca taggctggac tggcatagag     59160
     accataacga atttcaccca ggggacgaac ggatagctct gaatccacta aagggccgac     59220
     ccgaattgca acatcaatgc cttcatgaat tacatccaca atgcgatcag aaaaatctgc     59280
     ttccacgcgc acttcagggt agcgcttgag atattcagca atccaataat tgactcgcat     59340
     aggcccaaac tctgcgcctg ccgtgacgcg caagacaccg cgaggttcac cttgggcatg     59400
     ggcaatgctg gcttcggttt cttccagagc agccaaaatg ccacaggccc gctcgtagaa     59460
     gtcacgacca atttcagtaa tgttcaagcg ccgcgtcgat cgcttcagca actgtacgcc     59520
     taagcgtttt tccaaacggc tgacaacccg actgacatgt gccttgtctt tattcaaaac     59580
     ccctcccgct gctgtgaagc tcccggcatc gacaacggct cgaaatattt ctagggattc     59640
     caaatcaatt gttgacttca taatcaacag tctattgaga ttttcagtat ttatcaatcc     59700
     aggcgaactc gatacagtca aaacaggttt gaaacatacc tttgaacttt tgaaatttgt     59760
     cctaatgagg tcatcatgag tggtcaaaaa caaacacttc agcaaacact tcaagccaag     59820
     ctagacgagc ctaatcagcc gtttgctcta ctaaccaagc tacgagttag agacaaggct     59880
     gcgggtgatc gcctcgaaca agccatatct aaaccctgcc attgcgttag gaaggagagc     59940
     aactcatgga acagactaat gttgagactg tacaaaagtt ttttgaagcc cactacgcag     60000
     gcgattttga ccgcgctttt caagcctatg cccagcctaa cttccaatgg attgtctcca     60060
     gcagtagtaa cgagagctta agagcagcca ttccctgggc aggttacacc caccagggta     60120
     aagaaggcta catccgtctc gtgacgttac tattctcgga atttgaagta ctgacatttg     60180
     aaccgagtcg ctacaccgat gcaggcgatc gcgttttcgt cgagggccat ttcaccttcc     60240
     gccatcgtca gacaggcaag atagccgaca gcgactggct cgctcgcttc gatatggaag     60300
     acggtcggat cacaggcggt caattttacg aaaacacagt aggcgtagct gaggcgcgcc     60360
     gagcagcgta gcccattcaa accacccgag cacaaattta cttttcaagg agaatcatga     60420
     tgaaaattgg cattatcaat gcaggcaata ttggtcgcac ccttgcaaag tcctggcatg     60480
     aggcaggaca ccaactcaag ttggctaaag ctggtgacca gaccaagcta gagcattttc     60540
     ttgaaacgat tggaggcgta aaaggcacgg caagagaagc tgcggagttt ggcgatgtgg     60600
     ccctattctc ggtgtactgg cctaacttgg acgcaacctt ggctgaagtg ggtgacctgg     60660
     cagacaagat tatcatcgat acgatgaatc cactcaacgt caccgaacag tttgaacact     60720
     atcacgatct ggaattcatg cagtccaact caacgtccga agagttgcaa aaacgcctac     60780
     ccaaagctcg tgtggtcaag gcttttagca caatgccatc gactgtactg gatgccaacg     60840
     agtgggccaa caacccagtt aagcctgctg tatttgtcgc aggcgatgac gagcaagcca     60900
     aggaagtcgt gatgcaattg gctcgcgatg cggggttcga gccctttgat gctggggcac     60960
     tcgccaccag ccgtaatatt gagcaggtgg gcatcttgct gcaccacatt ggcacccatc     61020
     agtttggcgg cgactatgga cggttagctc ccacaatttt gcaagcgcgt gaacttgccg     61080
     cttaatcgaa actgttgagg tcactaatat gtggcctcac ctccctttta agcagctcat     61140
     tccaacagaa aattttcagg agattttgcc atgacaatcc aaacaatgat gcgtgcaatt     61200
     catatgacca agattggtgg ccccgaagtt cttcaactag cgcatgctcc tcgttctatc     61260
     gcccaagcaa atgaggcttt aattcgactg agctattctg gggtcaacta taacgacgtc     61320
     atggttcgca ccgatttctt tcgccatccc ggcgcttcag cccctgaact accgttgatc     61380
     ttgggcgaag aaggtgccgg aattgttgaa gcagtgggct ctgatgatga caattttacc     61440
     cctggacaac gtgttgggtt cttttgggat aagacaaaaa cctatgccga atatgcggct     61500
     gtcccagcgg aaaaactttt tgtcctacca gacgatatct cggaagaggt ggctgttgct     61560
     ttaattcatt ctggtttgac ggcaagggcg ttgctctatg aatatcgtcc aatcgagaaa     61620
     gatatgcccg tattaatcac gggtgctagc ggaagtattg gatcggtttt agtcccgtgg     61680
     gccagccaat tgggcgcgaa agtgatagct acggttacct ctgttgctca atcagttggt     61740
     tacaacaggg ttagttgcat tactactcac ctatgtcgtg atgccacagc taatgaagct     61800
     ctttcgtcga tggctatcgt cttgacgatc actccattca atcaaatcct ccataagttt     61860
     tcaatcggtt caaatccctt caccgtattc tcaaacatgg cttccactcg ttcaaatcaa     61920
     ccttataaaa agactcaacc tgcttcaatt agcaccgata aagtgtttct agcaaaccct     61980
     gcgccatctg atttaccttc aatagtggcc atcaagctag cacctccaat caacagtaaa     62040
     tattgctgtg aaaatgcttc aggctcccga acacctgctt cagtcgctaa ccgcataaca     62100
     tactgtcgaa tcgattctct cacactcatc gagatgtgat gggccggatg agaggcatct     62160
     gcaatttcca agacaacgtt gatgaacgga catcctcgga agtttgggtc agcataccac     62220
     tcttcaagta catcaaaggt tgctagtaaa cggtccttcg cagtattacc ccggtcttct     62280
     acagccactt caaaccactc tagccactgc atggcgcgat gcttcatgac tgcttcaatc     62340
     agttcatctt ttgaggcaaa ccaacgataa agcgtacgct tggcaacacc agaggtagca     62400
     ataacttcat tgataccaac atgctgagtc cctttctgat agaacaaatc agaagctgta     62460
     ttcagaatct ttcgctgagt ttcattgagt ttttgattca tttctgatta agtagacaag     62520
     tttgtctcca tagagttacg atatcaccaa ccgcagggag acagacttgt ctctcaatag     62580
     ctatagttgt gaaactgaac ttatggactt caaaatttac acccttgaga cagctccaga     62640
     tgagtctaag ggagcactcc aacaggctga acaaacgttc aaatttatcc caaatctgga     62700
     aggaatcctt gcagaatctc cagctacctt aaaaagtggt atggcccttt gggatctatt     62760
     cgagacaacc agttttactc ccattgagca acaagttatt tatctcactg ctaactatga     62820
     gcacgaatgt agttattgcg tggctgcaca ctctggttta gccaagatgg ttggaatgtc     62880
     tgcagaagat attgaggcaa ttcgcaatgg caaaccccta atagaccaaa agttgcaggc     62940
     actacgacat ttcaccaaaa gaatgatttc agaaagaggt tgggtaggtg atgaggagat     63000
     tgaagaattt ttggcagcag ggtatacccg gcaacaaatt ttagaagtga ttttaggtat     63060
     tgccgtaaaa gtcattcaca attacacaaa tcatattgct aaaactcctt tagataaggc     63120
     ttttcagccc tatacatggt caaagccttc tgtcccttag aaagccatca acataacatg     63180
     ctatatgatg cagtttgttg aattagaaac cccaatcttt aacctcaacc ccagcccccc     63240
     gactgcccaa tcctgacact ccaattccca agctctcaga tcagacagca tttcccgaaa     63300
     agtacctgaa agcacatggc aaaataagcg ggagccagga tctgcaaagt ggaaaagaac     63360
     aatcgaaatt cacggctatc ttccagacca ctccaaaatt atttatacaa tgtccctttt     63420
     aatgaacgca tgctggtcag ggtatctttg aattcagttc agatttgtcc acctcttata     63480
     aaagtctgat taatcgattt tttgctacct tagttcaaag taacggttcc aaatctgatt     63540
     caaggcaaga tggataaata ttgaagtggt cttaacatgt tttttccaaa actttgtcgg     63600
     ttcttgaaag aacctataga tccactcaaa acctatttcc ttcatccaag tgggtacgct     63660
     ggaattcaaa cctgcataag ctggaaaggc tccaccaaca ccgatcatga ctgcctcaat     63720
     ctgattctta tgttcagcca tccaatattc ttgtttagga gagctatagg caaccatcac     63780
     cagccctgca ccactgtgtt taatccgctg tatcagcttt tgcctttgat ctagtgttaa     63840
     gggtcgaata ggtaaaggtt ccattcctgc aatcagcagc tctggaaaat cttgtgcaag     63900
     tcgatgtctc atcttttgca gtatcaggga ctgtgaacct agaaagaaaa tgctgacctt     63960
     ctgctgagaa gctttctgac aaaggcattg cattaaattt aagctcgtta ctatttcttg     64020
     tgttttcact cccattctct tcagcagcca caccaatggc atagcatttg gtgtgactat     64080
     gtcagaatct ttcagcactt caccaaagct aggtttttga tgagcatcaa ctagcatatg     64140
     agtatttgca atgcagacca ttttactttt gtgttgcttt gcccaaacta ggattacatt     64200
     aaccagcaca tcaatagggg ctgcagtgat gagagagcca atgacatcta ttcgaagtgg     64260
     ttcaatatca gttgagaata gctctgaatt aggatctttg gctagcattt ccatagactc     64320
     cttcaaataa aaagtaggta aagaagctac ttgggaggaa gggataaaag ctgtagcact     64380
     ttctactaat agagcaataa gcaaaattga ggattaaagc ttggctctat ttcccagtga     64440
     tattagcgac ctcaagaaga agaatatttt taaatgctta gcatgtcagt ctaaaacggc     64500
     aaggaaaaag tgaaaattat atagaagtca gtgatacgct atatggaaaa atatgtaaat     64560
     aagtagaata taaagatata aaatttattc tctcaatata cataaataat tttaaatcat     64620
     attcttatga ataagcttat tcagctagtg atctaaatat agacaccagt tagaattctt     64680
     gctagattga gatttatccc aatagagtag tcagtagcta agttaattta cgtttttttc     64740
     ttcatgattt tagctttttc attctgttat aaaaatagat aaatggagaa ttgttaaaaa     64800
     gatttgtaga ctttttagat agtcagtatt tagcaagtat aaagacagat aactagggat     64860
     tgattaaagt cggtttaact aagaaattat ctcatagact ttatcttata gaattgctta     64920
     aaaggtacag tagctcataa taatcccaat cttaaacctt ggttaaagag taagtgatgt     64980
     ttattagtaa agacctcgtt ctttctcaac tttgaagtct ctgcattaga ataaccgcaa     65040
     gtctgcatca atggagcttc ctccatgctc tctgtgacta tcgaaaagct caaaatagat     65100
     ttgacattct cgcgtgttga ccgcaagata ggatacccag ccttaagtgc atgcgctcaa     65160
     tatcgagcaa actatagggt cgaagaaagt tgttcgacac taactggttt gatcaaagag     65220
     ggcgtcaatt ttcgtgctta tttttttgta tatagaccat cgataccgac ctcactgttg     65280
     ttcaaggatg accgaattta tgtctacgac gattagcatt ctggctgata tccctgagga     65340
     gcttcatgag acgttgataa attacttgga agaccatcct gattgggatc aagatcgggt     65400
     tttctcagcg gcactatcat tatttctgat gcagtacggt caatcagacc gtaggacagc     65460
     tcgtgtttat ctggatagtc tatttaagaa agatttgcca accgcttgtt aatgccgacc     65520
     ccccagccaa tctccagtct aaccatccac ctcacccctg aacaccttgg cttcctcgcc     65580
     tatctctacc ccaaagaaga tccagaagac gcactgatca agctcctcga tagtgcccga     65640
     acccgagcca ttcgcagagc agaacagcaa gtgagagtcc tacacctaga ccaggagcaa     65700
     gccgaggacc aggaggaaga cccagaggaa tccgtgagct tgtctgccga tgtggtggag     65760
     aatccgattg gagcattaca ggagttatgc cagcgtcagc aaatctctat gcccaggtat     65820
     gagttcgagg taataccgga aggatttcgc tgtttggtgc tggcgatggg attgcgggga     65880
     gttggtgagg ggcggtcgaa gaagcaggcg aaggtgatgg ctgggcactg ttcatttaag     65940
     aagtgactgc taggataatt ctgcagtatc agtttcagag caatgcaatg tatccattgt     66000
     caaagcgaga atgttgttaa gaatggaact aagacgctga aaacagctca agtggttcag     66060
     tactttctgt gcaaagactg tggtcgtcgc ttcaacgagc gtagtgggac accgatggcg     66120
     agattgagaa cgccagtaga gacgatatca atggccatca atgcccgcac tgaaggtcta     66180
     gggattagag ccgcagggag agtacttggg aaatctccca ccagtattct cctttgggag     66240
     aagcgtttat ccgcacaatt atcaaatttc tctcctcctt ctccaaaaga agctgaggtc     66300
     acaattaaag gagatgaagt gtacacccgc gtgggtaaaa atcttccccc cctggctcag     66360
     tgaaggttgg actattcatt tcatcgaccg tgagagtcgc tattggttcg aggctcgcgc     66420
     gggtcttaag gatgaatcat tatttgagaa aagtgtcaaa gctgcttggg attgggctaa     66480
     acccagttca tcgattcgtt ggttcacaga tggagaacgt cgatactcca aggtattgtg     66540
     gaagctagcg agtgcctact tgcccaggag taccacgacc caggcctatc cttttcgcaa     66600
     aatatggcga gcgggtttag aggtggcgat gaagctcaaa gggtctcaag gaaaacctcg     66660
     ggtagtgtgg gttaatcgag agcatcctta tacggccatt agccccaaga gcgatgtcca     66720
     tgccaatcat cttgaagccc tccacagttc tttgagacga cgggctagca gttatcgtag     66780
     acgccagaat cactatgcca aaactgttga gggattacaa agagccctga acgtgcagcg     66840
     attgattcac aattggtgtc gttctcacta cagccatgga taccagcgaa ccccagcaat     66900
     ggtgatggga tttatacaaa ggcccgttaa gattggcgaa gtgttaacag tcagagcttt     66960
     tgaatgcctc acttcttaac tgaacagtgc cgatggctgc ggaggagctg ttgaagagag     67020
     catcagaagg tcgatgtcac atttcaccat ctaaaagcta aggatgcgat tttgaagtga     67080
     tgtgaacatt aaatttattt ttcgattaaa gaaaagtaaa ttccttcatg gaagaattaa     67140
     gacataccac tgagcaagta atagcatcat tctgtgaaca atttagtcat attcccagga     67200
     caatcttcat ctgaaatata tttgtcgaat ccgagttctt ttagggaggc taaagaagcg     67260
     gcacattgcc tgaagaacgg acaactgcta ctcgtcaatt tagaaaacct acctccaaag     67320
     tcggcccaga ggataagtga ttatctagca ggttgtacta actctttatg tggtgaatat     67380
     acagaagtag gaaatggtgt ttatctgttt gctcctcaaa cttttccaat tgtgaaacaa     67440
     tccaagtatt gagactttag tgaatttgag aattccgcaa tgactccccc aatcgtcgcc     67500
     ctcaacccca agcctatccc tcagaccatc ccacaactac ctaagtccgt cccttcctcc     67560
     ctcaaactgg ttagtaggac agcatttcct aaggaaacac cggaaggcac ccggccaccc     67620
     aagcgagaac aagggtatgg agagctggga ggaatacgcc ggagttctag acgagcttcc     67680
     cagacaacca gactaaagaa agtacctcat tcgacatcct ctgaaaccct ccaggtcaat     67740
     caaccgcgaa cttctagaga atcagcagag ctggagaggc gattcaggaa tctggagctg     67800
     cgccagaaga atctagttga gcaagtcagt aagagagggg agctggagta tctggctgtt     67860
     gccaagaatg gggctggacg atactggatt accgtggcag ggacggggaa gccttttatg     67920
     agggaatcgt ttgctacacc tgggttctgt tgggagtgtg ccgttgagat tgaggcgaac     67980
     tttgagatcc ttcaggtgat agagctacgg ccaccggaga ctatcgagcg gattgaagag     68040
     atggtccagg cggtgttgga gcgggagcgg gttgcggaga gctggggttg ggggtgacac     68100
     cggtctctgc tgttttgttc ttggatactt catcgggctg agtatctgct ctttccagga     68160
     caaatcctca attcagagta attctgggtg aaagatggag gtgttcttga aggctaatgt     68220
     aactgtgaca cagaagatta ttggatgtca accccatagg cgatgtcgcg acaaccacaa     68280
     ggcggatcaa cccccaaatt tgaaccgtat tatttggcgt acactccctt tgcgttagct     68340
     ctttttcaga cctcatacga taccttcaga acaaaacgac aacccgtgat cgaaatgaca     68400
     accagtgatc gctcgattat ttggactggg atttttgagg tggagactga gtttgagccg     68460
     ttctctgagt cgctgatttg cgccgataac tatcggcttg aatttcgata atcaagccat     68520
     gatgaattaa gcgatcaatg gcagccaccg ccatcatcga atcagtgaaa atgtcatccc     68580
     attggctgaa gggttgattc gctgtaatca acaaactttt tcgttcatag cgatgcgcaa     68640
     ttaattcaaa cagaacggac gtttccgctt ccgacttttt gcaatagccc aagtcatcca     68700
     agatcaacag atcatagcgg tccagttttt tgagcattgg atgcagctgc agttggagct     68760
     tcgcctgttg cagttgctgg accaatgcgt tggctgcaaa gaacttcacc cgcttaccga     68820
     attccagcat ctttttggac accccagtgg ccagatgtgt ttttccaaca cccgagggcc     68880
     ccagaataag gcaattctcg gcgcgctcca accaacccgg atctgcggct aattgcatca     68940
     agggagctgg attgagctgg ggacaatggc taaagtcaaa gttggtaaaa ctttttgcgt     69000
     ttgggagcct ggcttcggtg agggcacgtt ttagacgagc ttgttctctt cgttgggcct     69060
     ccgtttcgca caaggctagt aagaattccg cataagacca gttttcctgc atggcttggg     69120
     attcgataga ttcccaatgg gtcaacatgt gggagagcct gagctttttt aaatagaggc     69180
     tcaggtgctg gtaggggctc agcggggact gagcaggagg ggaggagttt gtcataaagt     69240
     tcaagtgaat gttgttcaat gctgagttca ggaacctgct tcatctgagg cggctcaaac     69300
     tgttttttca ggcgattgag ggtaaggctg gatgagcgaa gctgctgctg taagtacact     69360
     gctacggcct gttctttatc ttgaaccgca gcaatataca gggcttccac gatgatcttg     69420
     gcagcctgct ccaggtcaaa ttgggctttg agctgttccc agatttggcg gtattcagga     69480
     ttgggaagta ggtctgattg ccaggtgcaa tagataaaag cacgaggctt caatcgcatt     69540
     gaaccaataa catggcgata gttgatgcaa cggtcgcgac gtttgccttt gccactgacg     69600
     cgcttcctcg gcaattccac caccgggtgt cgctccagat agccgacaat ccggtcatgg     69660
     tatagatgca gttccaattg acgaccaatc agtcgagaag ggacggtgta tagaatgcag     69720
     cgaacatcga tggtgctgcg tttgctgact ttagccgtga gcacttcata gtcaggggtt     69780
     cgatatttgg gcagtggttg tagatggtct ttctcttgct catacttggt ttggcactgc     69840
     tgattcaact tggcaacctg tgcatcaatt aaggcttgat actcagcaac gctcgtaaaa     69900
     tctgcactgc cgcgcagata gatcgcctgc ttaattcggt ttttgagatg gccatgggga     69960
     gattcaatgg agccattctc atgggctaca cctttgttgt tacgagtggg ttctagccga     70020
     tagtggtcac acagttcgtc gtacaaacgc gtgaggtttt tggaccggcg gccgcccatg     70080
     ttgcgatagg ctgcactcaa actatcagta cgatgctgtg taggaacacc tccacaggct     70140
     gcaaaggcat tttgcaatcc ttctgagagg gcaacaaagc tttcgcctcc ttggatgatc     70200
     tgggcatatc gccagccgct atatcccaga cggtaatggt atatcaggtg ctcaaagggt     70260
     ttgccggcaa tggtaatcgt gatgcctttg agttctgtaa aatcggagaa cccttgtacc     70320
     cctggttcat gacgcaattc aaacatcact tcagggcttg gtccatgtaa ggctttccac     70380
     gttctcaccc gacgttgtag ggtccgcagg acttggggat actggcctgg atacttatcc     70440
     tgcaggtact catacagggt catgggtttg aggcgtgggt ctcgacgcag cattggttct     70500
     agctcgtctt cccacacatc agctaagggg tcgggaacgg tgcgttggtc ctgaaggcgg     70560
     ccgcgattag gttgatgggt gccggcctca attcgttgtc cggttcttgt agatatttcg     70620
     gcaatgtaag ctgcatcagc ttgttttaag ccgaggtctc ttccgttcat ataaacacga     70680
     gtatgatagg aatcaattct tttgttaggc acttgtacag ccctctattg attagggatg     70740
     taaaaagtgt cttttttctt gagattgaat tctagaaacg cgatctcaca catcatttct     70800
     agggaattga gatctagttt tatccttctc aggggatgcc tggtttcttc atagctatag     70860
     ccgacgtgac atcgtcatta atccgtcagc tcgattgtcg tctaatagaa gatttatgaa     70920
     acaggaattt cgctcactaa acaagcaatg aaaggcattg agaaacgatt gaagagacat     70980
     cctcagttac ccaagtggga catcctaatt catccaattt agtacggggc ttcttttcag     71040
     gaaatcacct tacacattgc ttctagtact gctgtatggt acaaaaccgg tatgccaccg     71100
     attcccattc gctgggtctt gatccgcgat cctcaaggtc gatgcaagcc acaagcactg     71160
     ctttgtacag acctagagat tagctctatc aagatgatgc aatggtttcg acaaggttgg     71220
     caggttgaag tcacttttga agaagtccgt gcccatctcg gtgtcgaaac ccagagacaa     71280
     tggtcagacc aggcgattct tcgcaccacg cctgcacttc tagcactctt ctccattgtg     71340
     accgccttag cccatcaatt gcagtcaaca catccagtcg cttgtcccat gacagcttgg     71400
     taccgaaaac taaatccatc atttgcagat gcactcgcac aagttaggcg gcactgatgg     71460
     cagcttcaga cttttcacac gtcagttaca gataaggatg tgatcaaagt ccctaggaat     71520
     ttattcaaca cctggtctga gcttctctgc tatgctgctt gattggataa agtcgagtta     71580
     agaggttgtt gatttagttg gaccttgttg agctgattga ccatctggaa agctaggata     71640
     tgggttcatt tcatccacag ttacccttaa agcagcttca ttgctactca agaggttatt     71700
     gcaatggaaa gcgcataccc aacagcctcg attactcatg tctttggctt tcattaacac     71760
     cccgccatta atggatgggt ctcgtccaca aaggcagcaa gtcatggtgt tttgcttatt     71820
     cataggggct tgaaagtctt ttttacctac tatatacacc tactgttcga agattgcagt     71880
     gattaaaaaa ttgcaatgct gtgatctaaa acacttaatc tttttcaatc tggaataatt     71940
     cttcgaagga gtgataaagc ttttatccct aaatttatca aggcatatag gcaatctaat     72000
     tatagaccca gaaactcgga aacatcatca atttttaggt aaataaatct ccctcttggg     72060
     tgggagaagt ctttcaatct agtgggggta gattccccgc tgcttgcagc gaagaaatgg     72120
     gattgcaatc caaatctacg gtttgggaac aaatcgtatt ccataccccg tctgcttgca     72180
     gcggggtagt tgatttcact cattggggat gagggagaat cgtcttcaac ccaaccaata     72240
     gaaatacaca agtaacccat ctggtgccct gccaataagg attagaatga cctttttcct     72300
     caccctatca gtctattccc gatttgtttg attgacccag accttttggc cgctaacaag     72360
     agtcgatgaa tcagaaatct ccatccaaat ggcgaagcga ttgagtggat gagcgtcaaa     72420
     ggctaccaac aaacttgaaa cgggggcatt gaagtgcaat catctctgcc ttcgtttgtg     72480
     ggtcaagatg agtagcaaca atgacagctt ggagatcagg ccaatgattt tctatacctt     72540
     tgatcccaca tccatacgat ggtaagaagg ttccatccca aacaatttta ctaaggttga     72600
     gtttttgcaa atggatacaa ttctggcaag actttttgag ttggtttgag gagtctggca     72660
     tctagaacgg cctcaacata actaatgcta ccaatgaaca tgtgtgagta agatcttctt     72720
     cttcacacat atcatatagg gagaaaatca gctattctcg tttcctgctg cttcctctat     72780
     tcttctctcg aggtcttgcc ttgttcactt tcagggaacg tcccatccat tcggcaccat     72840
     ctaggtcttc aatggctttg acttcatcag catcattccc caaatcaaca aaggcaaaac     72900
     cccgtaactt accagtctca cggtcttttg ggagatgaac atttgtgact tctccatatt     72960
     cagaaaaaat ggccctgaga tcttcttgag caacttcgta agagagattc ccaacgtaaa     73020
     tcgacataaa taatacccaa aatcagcaag gtgaggacta gacatgccat cattgtttaa     73080
     gctatcgtcc cacaactatt taacttcctc cttccgcgaa ataaagtatt ttcctgacat     73140
     tatgagagac tagtactttg gtatcttcct caaaaaatac ttcagtttca gccgataggt     73200
     tggagtcttc aaggaaattt gcagcatatt caattaactt tgcctaatta aatcataggc     73260
     gggaggatat caatgagcat ctttgatatt gaagaggaac ggaacgccag attgttcaga     73320
     cccaccattt actaaaactt ctggtacttg agaacctcct tctctccatg cctgtatagc     73380
     ttctttttgc aacaccaact caccaccctg agcttttagg gtttcagcga gtaatctttg     73440
     cgcttcagcc tttcccctgg ctcggtttat ctcggcttga gcctcttgtt ctgcttcttg     73500
     agcaacataa atcgctcgtt tagccctttg ttcagcgatt tgcttatctt cgacggactt     73560
     ggcaaattca ggtgaaaatt ctaaatcaac cacactggta tcgagaacaa taatgccgta     73620
     tttgtctaac cgggcaccca agacatcatc aaagtcttgt tttagttctg ttctttgagt     73680
     aatagcctct tcaacggttt tccttgatgc tgcaattttg aaggattcct gggtttgggg     73740
     agctatgatt ttagtaacta tattttctag gctgccttgt gttctacgaa tttccaccac     73800
     ttgaattgga tcaagccgga aattgatggc aaaacgagca ttcaaatctt gtagatcttt     73860
     agtggaactt tgggctggaa cttcaaattt ttgcaccgtt acgtcataaa catctacagc     73920
     agatattaag ggaggtttga agtgaattcc ttccaaaaat gcaacgtctc tagctttccc     73980
     tagaatgctg acaaccccag cttggccggg attaatcaca aaaaaactac ttaacccaag     74040
     aatcagaagg cttattacta cactgataag cggtaataaa ttattactga acggattttg     74100
     tcttttcaag atgggttctt aaggcaatga ataactgcac agccttaagt atagtcatac     74160
     aaactgggtt attaatttga gcggtccaaa ctgtttgatc atagtaaggt acagtgcttc     74220
     taagtactgg acaaaagttg taaagattgc aggaactcac gttcattacc gggagaagga     74280
     ttgagaatca tctgccgaaa atggtcaaat cctaaacgga atagactctt tgctcgacgt     74340
     tcatgggttt tgagggcaat gggtttgagt tgatgtaaaa acagccctgt cttcatcgcc     74400
     caatacaatg ccaaagtcaa tagggcaaat agctttcgta agcgttccgc ttcagtaaag     74460
     tgagtcgatt caagacaaaa accgcgagtt ttgaaaatac caaagagggt ttcaattccc     74520
     catcgcaagg cataatcatc aatgagctgg tcatcttgtg tcggaccaat cacaaccagc     74580
     agtgcaccat cttccaagcg cagtccttcc accgcaaccg gctgtcccca tacacggcag     74640
     tcacctttca ggcgctggcg ttgacccact tggagatgag caaagaccac cttggtttga     74700
     agggccttac cctggcgctc aattttatcc gtcgctcgaa ttctgagccg aaacggcaag     74760
     agtggagcta agcgtaaata gcgaacccaa agctggccaa tgaattctcg atccccacac     74820
     aaatatcgga tttggagatc agggcagata tgcaggagcg cttcaacaaa tcgcatccgt     74880
     tcatcactac tggagttgcc tttcttctgg agcatccacc acaacagagg gaaagcaact     74940
     ccctcatgga cgacaccaat gctgaggatg ttgaagcagt gagtaccaaa ctcccaggtg     75000
     gtgcggtcaa tactcaagac ccatggctgt ggagtttgca tccagtcgat gaccagcttg     75060
     gcgatggtcg catactcaag gtcaaatcct cggaagaagc gttgcaaacg tttgtacttg     75120
     gagtcggatt gagcgctccc ttcaaacccc agtgctaatt cactcaggtt aacggttttg     75180
     accttaaaca aggccaacaa gaacaaggtc aggaatgata aacgggcacc atgccagttc     75240
     aggtggggtt ggagagcact tttgagttcg ctatattgag tcatggggtt tctagggatt     75300
     gtggtaatcc tattgaaatc ccacctctat agacctttca agctttttgt cctgtactga     75360
     gatccttgag ggcctcactc ataaactctc gccagacggg tgccatccat ccgccccccg     75420
     ttgcccccgc tccaatacgg gcgtagttgt catttccttc ccacaccgct acggacagtt     75480
     gaggaacgta ccccacaaac caaacatctc gttcagatga agttgtacct gtcttacccg     75540
     cagccggacg gccaatctgg gccgcaatgc ccgtcccact ctgaacgacg gtttgtaacg     75600
     tgctgttcac ggaggccacc gcccattgat tgagtactaa cttgggttgt ggggggttat     75660
     caatcaaggc tttgccagag cgatccgtga cttggaggat agcagtcgtt ttagactgcc     75720
     aaccattatt ggcaaaggta gcgtaggcag aggcctgaag tgaacccctg agttgagtga     75780
     caattacgta gacagaggtt gtcaattgca tagtcttctc taggaatcag gatctagttc     75840
     aatccagaga tcacatctgc agagagagca tcagtcactt tcgatttttt atatccccat     75900
     acaggaaaga cactagggtt tgtactccta cgcaattagg aacctctagt gccagctcct     75960
     attaaacctc aacaggttca tctttatatg cagacaaaac aatccggctc ttctcaagaa     76020
     acagcagctg ctaaagctgg catttctacc cgcacagccc accgcattga tagtggtact     76080
     catcgtcccc aacgcggccg ccctcatgac tggaaaaccc gtgaagatcc gctggatgga     76140
     ttatgggaat tagaacttga gccgatgtta gagcgtgagc ctcgattaga agcgactact     76200
     ctatttgaga ccttacaaga gaaccatcct gggcaatatg atgacaagat cagaaccgtg     76260
     caacgccgaa ccgctaaatg gaaggcagct catggcaagc ccaaagaagt gatgttcaaa     76320
     attcaacatc atcctgggga gatgggacag tcagacttcg ctcagctcaa aggtttcagt     76380
     gtgacggttc agggtgaagc ctttcaccat atcttgtatc actatcgact gagctatagc     76440
     ggctggcagt acgtgcaggt gattcaaggc ggagaaagtt ttatcggctt atcccaaggg     76500
     ctacaaaatg ctctaaccgc ctgtggtggc gtgcccaaga ttcatcgtac cgatagtctg     76560
     agtgcggctt atcgcaatac tggcggccgc aatccccagc tgacccagtt gtattcgact     76620
     ctgtgtgacc attaccggat gcagccaaca cgcaacaatc tgggtgtctc tcatgagaat     76680
     ggcggaatag aggggtctca tggctatttc aaacgacgcc tgtgccaagc cctgtatcgt     76740
     cgaggcagct ttgactttga ctcggtagct gagtatcagc agttcatcga gcaagtcatc     76800
     gccaagctga atgccaagtg ccaaaaaaag tttgcactgg agctgcccac cttacagccc     76860
     ttgcccagat accgaactcc tgattatgaa gtgcgcagtg ccaaagtcag ctgcaatagc     76920
     acgattgccg tccgctgtgt cctttacaca gtcccctctc gcttaattgg ccaccgcttg     76980
     aaattacacc tataccatga ccgccttgtc ggtttcttag gcaccactcc cgtagtggaa     77040
     ttggcgcggg tccatgtcca tggctctgag aagaaaagac gcgctcgcag catcgattac     77100
     aagcatgtgg cagaaagtct caggagaaag ccaaacgcgt ttctctactg ccaatggcaa     77160
     tcagagctac tgcccaatct tcagtggcat cagctgtggg aatcactcaa agctaatttt     77220
     gagcaggacc aggccgcacg attaatcacc gaagccctct atatcgctgc aactcaagat     77280
     caagaatctc aggtggctga ctacctacaa actcaactgg aacagtccac cctgaccttg     77340
     agcagattaa aacaagcctt tgaattcaag ctctcgactg agcaatatcc tgacgtcacc     77400
     tcacaacagc acgatttatc tgactatgat caactcctcc acagcagacc cggacaaccc     77460
     ataccagttg ctgatgacaa ccctaaaaca gttgcggttg aggcatttcc tcgacgagtg     77520
     gcagagcatc gagcatcaag cgactcagga gaattggtcc tacgcccagt ttctgttggc     77580
     tttagctcaa ggcgaagcca gccgtcggga gcagaatcgg atttcacgcg ctctaaccga     77640
     agcgcagctg ccttacggaa agtcctggac caattttgag tttgcccatg ttcccaccct     77700
     taatccagct gctctcatgg agtttgccca aacgactcac tggctagagt ccggtagcaa     77760
     cattctaatt tttgggccga gcggaacagg gaaaacacac gtcagctctg cattaggagc     77820
     ttctattatt gagttgggta agcgagtaaa atttgtcaca gccacaaccc tggtgcaaca     77880
     actacagctg gccaaacttc aattggaatt gcagagtctc ttgtccaaac ttgaccgcta     77940
     tgatctgctt atcattgatg atctcggtta tgtccaaaag tccgatgttg aaacctcggt     78000
     actgtttgag ttgattgctc accggtatga gcgaaagagc ctactcatca cggctaatca     78060
     acctttcagt caatgggaca gcatctttcc taactcaatg atgaccgtgg ctgccattga     78120
     tcgcttaatt caccacgcca ccattttcga gatgcaagca gaaagcttcc gcaaacaaga     78180
     agcggccaaa cacacagcca agtctcaaaa gactgacagc tgatctctag tcagaataaa     78240
     acctctgtac cccactatta atagagttgc ttacttataa gcaactctat taatagtggc     78300
     tttattgata attgtcattt tgtccatggc gcgatcacct gaggtaaaaa ccatgatttt     78360
     cgatggtctc cgaccgctct tcgggcatct caagatgata ttgcaaagat ctaaatcgac     78420
     tcacgagccg ctattaaaag tatgaagtta gaaccaaaaa gtttggccta tctaattgac     78480
     attaaacacc cctgaacttg gacagtaaaa tcaggaatga gatagaacca cacaacatgt     78540
     atcacatctg aatattctct tgttcatacc tccacttttc ttcaaattca ctcggtgtta     78600
     aatagctcaa tgatgaatga attctcttct tcatgtatac ctcttccaag aacatttcta     78660
     ttcgttcatt gacctctcta aaatttcgat attctgataa gtcaacttcc tcttctttaa     78720
     tggttctcat cagtcgttct gcaaaaccat tttcataggc ttttcctact gcagccatac     78780
     tgattttgac atcgttatcc tccagcattt tgacatagtc atttgcagca tattggacac     78840
     cttgatctga atgatgaatc tctggggtgt ggccaagcaa agctttttcc agggctgtaa     78900
     tcgtcaagct cttttccatc gtccaatcca aatgccaacc ccgaattccc cgcgtaaaga     78960
     catccatcaa taccgctagg tacacaaact cttctcggag tcggatatag gtgatatcgg     79020
     ctacccatac ttggttggga cgcaccatcg ttagggcctt cactagatta ggatatcgtt     79080
     tgtacccatg aacactattg gtggttcgct tccgctggac ccgctgttta gcaagtaacc     79140
     ccattcctcg catcaaacga ctgactcgct tgtgattgac ggtgtggcct tcacgacgta     79200
     attgctgagt aatacgccga tagccatggg tcggatatcg acctgctaca tctgcaatcg     79260
     cagatttaag aattacttct ttccgatttt ccttccctgg attttgatgg tagtaatatc     79320
     gacttctact gtatccaatc acattacaaa tcatctgaat gggatagtgt tctttgagtt     79380
     gatttaccat ttcatatttt cgttgagatt ccacatgtcg gaagcctttt ttgctacttc     79440
     tagctccatc gttaatcgac caatcatccg ctccaattca gcaattcgtt ctgatgcctt     79500
     atcgttgact tcttgggttc caaaagcacg ataagcctgt ttgagaaatt cattccgcca     79560
     gcggctgagc acggacatat gaattttgtg ggctcgacag gtttcagtcg gtgttcgctg     79620
     accactaacc acttccagta ccacttttgc cttgaattcg ttgctataac ttcttggctt     79680
     ttttgccatg atcccaattc ctccaggact tcagcttact ctctctgctg actgtccaaa     79740
     ttttgggggt cactacagcc atctctatcg gggtcaaatc caccgctcct aacggtaacg     79800
     aaatgacatt agggatgaga ctcgtgatgc ccagtttgcg actgacatca atcacatttt     79860
     taatgcccac tttttggccc agaacaattg cagggacatt ccgggattga gccaatgctg     79920
     tacgaatgga catcgatcca cgaaacgtac ggtcgtaatt ttggagtttg tatcgctcca     79980
     aacccccatc attgaagcta acgggagagt ctttaatact ggagtcagga gtatatttac     80040
     ccgtggcaaa tgcggtatat atagacaaac ggtttaaacg ctgagcctgg ttgacggtag     80100
     gcttgggttg cccggttaaa ctcacttttc tcgctatcaa caccccccac aattgcttta     80160
     atgaaatggg tacgggtgat aggcgactaa cgccatctga tcagcggcgt gggaatagta     80220
     ttgatgattc ctgtgaatgg tctgctccgc aatctgctgc attttccagt ccagggcggt     80280
     ctgtactcgc aggccccctc tcacgagagc ctcccgacca aagcgttggg ttagctcctg     80340
     aacaacggta ttggtgacat ctggggcttg actgcgctga aaggaggtaa tctctcctag     80400
     ggcaatttct tcagcttgtg ccgcttctgc ttcatctggg gtaatccact tcaactccaa     80460
     tagccgattc agaacaatgt tctgtcgttc tttagcaacc tcaaaatcca cgaaagggct     80520
     gtagctttct ggggcttgaa taatacccgc catcatcgcg gattcaccga gggtgagttg     80580
     ctcagcagat tttttgaagt aactgcgggc tgctgtttct actccatagg tgttatggcc     80640
     ccaatacacc tgatttaggt atagctccaa gagttcatct ttactgagga gctgctcgat     80700
     tctcaaggcg agaaccgcct cagcaagttt ccgactcaag gttctatctg gggttagata     80760
     gagattcttc acgagttgca tactcagggt tgaagctccc tgtaccgttt gacccgcttg     80820
     gtaattcgtt aatgcggctc tcaagatacc gaggggatta atcccgtcat gatggtagaa     80880
     gttgctgtct tcgatggcta gaacagagag tttgaggtga ggagagattt tatctaaagg     80940
     cacgacctgg cgattttctt cctcatgcag tcccgtcagt agcttcccat tgatgtcata     81000
     gatgtaagtg gtttcgttgg gagcataggc cgctaacgac cgcacatccg gcagatcgcg     81060
     gtagctaatg gccattccca tgagcgcccc agcgacacta gcactcccca ggagggtcag     81120
     tgtcatcatc attgtccagg taactcggcc tatccccagt aaaaaggcag aggcagtgga     81180
     ttgagtgtga aggtcagaat gagtggcagc actagaagtc atgacgatag gaagaggatg     81240
     accttcacac acccaagggg gtatgaggcc actataagga agtgactaaa aagctttcta     81300
     tatctggaga ctacccattt ttatgagaag gttttcctca gtaattcgca ctgcaaaata     81360
     actcaacaaa atgtggattc aatgtggtac ttagcaatcc aggacttttg agggtatata     81420
     agttgtgatt ctaataaatt gcaaaactgc tgcaattcat cagccttggt ataatcctaa     81480
     ttatcgccct tggtcccata cccatgccca tacctatggt cactcccctg acggcccaag     81540
     tccgtccctt ctgctcccaa gctcctagac gagacggtat tccccaagaa agcaccggag     81600
     ggtactcagc cacccaagcg ggaatctgtt catgaggaac ttggaggaat acgccggagt     81660
     tctaggcgaa cttcccggtc agctagacca aagcaagtac ttcagtcagc gtccccagaa     81720
     accctctagg tcagcagaaa tcacaggttc ctttaccagt gcttgcgagg tgacgacatg     81780
     atcagcaaag aagtcctttc cgccccacaa atcggcccaa aaattcataa gtcttcaggc     81840
     ttacgctgaa caaaagtccc gatacctcgc tgaatcggta acgtatccaa aacatccaac     81900
     tgggcacaat aggccacatc cgcctgtcct cgcattttca acagccgctg accatgactg     81960
     gcactcatca acaactccgg caactggtct tgccactgcc gaaataacgc aactgcagca     82020
     atagcctcgt cattccccgt tagttcggcc aaaggtgttt tctcagctat taaaatgcca     82080
     tcaataactg caccagcaca aaccgtatct tctaaggagt aactaccttg ccagccggag     82140
     cccaccagcc aaaccgtccc cggtcgcttg gtggcgagat agttgacaac ggcctgacgg     82200
     ttggtcagag aggccataat cacattagac gcattgcaga cactttcaga acatcgtgtt     82260
     ccattcgttg tacttaaaaa tagttgacgt ccttccgtat tttcaggggt aaacgccaaa     82320
     ggagagtttc caaattcaca ggcttcgact ttttggccgc ctcgttcgcc agcccgaatc     82380
     cgtttgtctt cttctatccc ttcactggct tctaataaag gttcgatatc acgaaacacc     82440
     ctgactgctt ctgctcctgc atcaatcgct gcggcaatgg tactgctagc tctgagcaca     82500
     tcaattacgg cggcacagcc ggggagacaa tcgctgggaa cctcttcggg ggtatggtaa     82560
     acgaataatt tcacgggata aatatggcca atatctttat tttctatcga gttttatttt     82620
     atgaggctaa gtcgctactg cagtagtgac ttatagattc ttgctagcta tcttaagaat     82680
     cttgtctctc aagcgtttta agcattattg cttaggtata aatgctactc tgatttggag     82740
     cggatccaaa gatgcctgca tttatgagta ctctgaacaa tcatcagcaa tcaattttgg     82800
     tagctgatga cgaagtacct attcgtcgga ttttaggtac acgcctatcc aaaataggtt     82860
     accaagtcta caccgctgct gatggagtgg aagcactcga tgtcttctat gatcaatgtc     82920
     ccgacctgat tatcttagat gtaatgatgc ccaagctcga tggttatggg gtctgtcaag     82980
     cagttcgcaa gacatcgaga gttccgatta ttatgctgac tgcattgtcg gaagtcaaag     83040
     atcgcattac tggcctggaa atgggtgctg atgattatat ggtcaagccc ttttcaccga     83100
     aggaattaga atcccgtgtg cgatgtatcc taagacgatt gagtcctctt aaagctttca     83160
     atcatcaaat gacgggtgtg attgaaatcg gttcagtaca aattgacacc gacaagcggc     83220
     aggttttccg agaccatgag cgagtcttcc tgacttataa agagttcaac ctcctagcat     83280
     tattggcgag tcgtcctgga gaaaccgttt ctcgtcaaga gctgttacag aaggtatggg     83340
     agtataacaa agattccatc gttgatacgc gaactgtcga tgttcacatg tctcgtctgc     83400
     gtcaaaaact caaggagaaa ctaggagaaa ctattctgat tcatacggtt cgtggagtgg     83460
     gttttacatt gaaacatggt gagagcgggc cactatagag aatttcatca agtagtagac     83520
     cattaaaggt gagttagtac ccctaagtta ggaagctttc tatgcaagct aatgaatcca     83580
     tatcaataaa tctctttttc cctgcttttg ttgcagcaat tctcctcatt attttcttac     83640
     ttagccgttc agtcctgcaa cagcaaacga ttacgcagga gctggaggaa aatcaaagca     83700
     caatttcatc cataactgat cagattcaaa ccttggcgga tgcacgagaa cgatgggttg     83760
     agacaataca aaaagcccag gaaaatctag tcctaatgtt tttggaattg gaagaaacca     83820
     aagagaaggt agggctcttg ccctacgctg aaggagattt accaaaatta ttagaagcgg     83880
     ccaaagagca acttacaaaa cctatcgaac accaaaacaa atgattaagt ttgtatggcg     83940
     aatggtctat cggtgaattt tgagtgattt ggcagcctgt cgcattaatg ctcaaagtga     84000
     atgggcttcc agagcagtct gatggatgat acctacaagt tgcccaaaaa cttgaaacta     84060
     ggacattgga gtgcaatcat ctctgccata gtttttgggc caaggtgtgc agcatccatg     84120
     acaacttggg gatcaggcca ttgatgttct atatcgttga tctcacatcc atacgatggc     84180
     aaggaagttc catcccaaag aattccccta aggttgagct tttgcaagtg gatacaattc     84240
     tggcaagatt ttctgagttg gcttggggag tctggcattt acaactgcct caacataact     84300
     aatgctattt atgaaaatac gtgggcaaga aagtccttct ctttcccaca catatcataa     84360
     tagttagaaa aacagctagt ggctttttaa agtagctatc tagaggacaa ttgacctttg     84420
     ccttcattaa gccttattca atttgccacc tcaaagaaaa aaccttgctc agcaattgaa     84480
     tcagcaacga cagcatccgg atttaaggga atttctttct gctggatgac cagttcacct     84540
     gtttctgtgt caaatatcaa gcgttgatcg tcagaactgg catcttctct tgaaagattt     84600
     ttcaagtatt gttgaacatc ttgtgtgtca gcttggcttg cttgagtatc agcactagcc     84660
     tcatcgtcat caacttcttc aagttgcagt ggaatatcta gtgagtcagc ctgatttacc     84720
     tgaatgtcag aactagcctc atcgtcaagc agtagttgag cttcttcaac ttgttgtgta     84780
     tcttgcgtat caacttggct tacttgagta tcttcattag cttcatcgtc atcaacatca     84840
     tcaagttgtg attgagtatc cttcgtatca tccagatttg cctgagtatc tgcactagca     84900
     atatcatcat caaaatcttc aatttgtgta ggagtatcta gtgaggcagc ctgatttacc     84960
     agagtacctt cactaatctc atcatcaggc tgtagttgag cttcttcagc ttgttgagta     85020
     ccttgcgtat caacttggct tacttgagta tcttcatcag cttcatcgcc atcaacatca     85080
     tcaagttgta attgagtatc cttcgtgtca ttcagatttg cttgagtatc ttcactagct     85140
     tcaacttcgt tgtcatcaac atcttcaggt tgcggtggaa cttcttcagg ttgataaatc     85200
     tcttcagagt ttgtcataac atctattttc ttgagtctgc actataaaag cacattagct     85260
     atcttaaaag actagtattt ttataactta gctagggtat atcctaaaca aattttaatg     85320
     aggattgaaa tatatttttc cttgacaatt ggtattataa gtcctttgta tagctgctat     85380
     tagccaggat agatttcacc gaaatcttac cagagttata tattttttgc atataattta     85440
     attagccaat atcagcttct aattcgggtg tttatatggg actcattgac atttagctat     85500
     ttcatttgct cattgaggga gcctgaacct ggtgtaataa ttttatctaa tataatccat     85560
     aactttttac gaagattata gacttttctt gcaattctaa gaaccgcaag aaaagtcatg     85620
     tattctagac tttgttaaaa ctttagttaa ttagttctac taatcacttc tagatatatt     85680
     ttctttgctt cttatcgtta ctacaaagtt tatagaacaa tcccttaaaa tgctttgatt     85740
     gggctgtatt ggctatgtta agttttggga tttatatcta gaattttgat tttatccagt     85800
     tgggagtttt taatatgccc ttgcctttat tagagtacaa cttgacatct caaaatcagc     85860
     gtgttgatgg ttttgaagtc ccaagcgatg aacaaaaaac attcagttca gggaaactta     85920
     ctacccctac tgaaattgcg accatcattg atgctgccta cttgcaaatc ttccatgagc     85980
     aacagatgct aacggctaac cgtcaggcga ccctggaatc ccaactcaaa gccgggcaga     86040
     ttaccgtcaa ggattttatc cggggtttga ttttatcaga ttcctttcga cggctgaatt     86100
     atgatgccaa caacaactat cgctttgttg agctttgctt ccagcgggtg ttaggccgcc     86160
     aggtttataa cgaaagagaa accctggctt ggtcaattgt tctagctacg aaagggcttc     86220
     aaggctttat cgatgaactg ctcaataccg atgaatattt ggaaactttt ggggaagata     86280
     cagttccgta tcaacgccgt cgaattctcc ctaagcagga gatcggtgag ttaacctttg     86340
     ctcacgtcac tcgttatggt gaagattatc ggaataaact tgcccgttac agccgctctt     86400
     ctgaatttcg aaccttggat gtccgctctg agaaggtttc cctatttttg acaacattgg     86460
     ttatcgtcgt gctactaggc attttattaa cgctcctgaa tgcagcccct attagttagc     86520
     gttcgggatt tatttatagg aagtattgta agtgattcac tacaatactt cctattctgg     86580
     tgttcaaggt taatgtccaa tactggaaat tcagagttct atcttcggtc agactgtcaa     86640
     agagaacctc tttgaagaga atgatagtct ccaaagaggt ctgtcaattt attaagtcgt     86700
     tattccaaca gtattgcttg tgaaagaatc acttcaaaat agttgctgat ttcctcaaaa     86760
     catcaaacag tgataaatca gaatcttacg caggagacac attaagtact ttgctacctt     86820
     tttggttgaa tcgcttcagg gcagaagaga gttgttcata gggaataaga tattcactga     86880
     tgcttgctct caccttggct gtccttgcta aggatgattt ggtcacacgt actctatata     86940
     gcttctgccg attcccccca accgttccaa cgacaccctt agtaccagat gaataatcac     87000
     tcgctggacg gatacggaca attttgccac ccaaacgtgt aatccgctgt gtttctgcat     87060
     tcatccggct tagaggaact tgaatcaaaa cactactgtt tcgaaattga tgatttcgat     87120
     tctgggtttc actgttttgt cgtaaaccgg ttacttcata tatgaaagtt tggcgagatt     87180
     gccctaacat tatgtttcta actcctattt cgcaacagta atgcttgcaa ccttaccacc     87240
     caacttattg atctgtttca gggtgttatt gagttgattg taaggaacaa taaattcccg     87300
     attgctcctt ctcaccttcg gatatcgagg tagactaatg ccagaaacct caatccgata     87360
     tagacgggca gtagaagatt cagacgagcg tccaaacgct agatttgggg tcgttccttg     87420
     tttagaagac tgatatcccc agccgtcgca cccgccagag ggtgcgatta ctgcagaagc     87480
     ggaattagta gcaagttggc cagccaagcg agacgctgca cccgctaatt gagcgcggtc     87540
     gctattggca tatccacggt atagattgaa caggcgggta aatccaaccg tttgctgacc     87600
     gacacctgtg gtcaccaaat cgcggtagta aggaacgatg gaatcaccaa aactcgcatc     87660
     atattccttg gagtcaatat aagaatcaat atctgcctca tatccctcat tttggtaacg     87720
     atcgagatgt tcaatcacct ctgcttcact atagggtgct cgccctaaga ggtgcttgaa     87780
     gtttaattca atgactctcg tatgaaaatg agggtagaga aatttggact tatataattc     87840
     tgatttagca actgcacgaa caaaatcttt aaccgttaaa agaccgttgg caaattgaga     87900
     ctcaagcccg ctgagtcgct ccgcttccat taaatggtcg tttcctaaca cctggcggta     87960
     aaccgcatta atggtcatct cagcatcttt ctgtgaccag ttgggacgaa gctccgtagg     88020
     tggcgtttca tcgaatactg atgtacccag tcgagatgct gatgtcgtta ttgccacaag     88080
     taactctcct ttgacactcg tgtatcgctt atgtttttgg tcgctggaaa ttcaattaag     88140
     tgatagtaat aagtatcaat cacctggttc ttttagatga atactaaaat aatgtcggca     88200
     aggcgtgaat ataaaaagac tcaaggaggt gccaaaaaca ctatctagca aatacaccaa     88260
     cccagggctg tttcaaattt ttagagatac tttgaagaac tggaaaatct tgagaggcaa     88320
     acgtgcaatt tgaggatctg agtattaata accttagtta ctaagttctc tgtgcaattt     88380
     gaaacagctt agagccataa cactagattc aatcgatagc cttaccaaag gcaaaccaat     88440
     atgtccaaaa ctttgttggg gttgattaat acgaatgacg tatttccaat ctccttacct     88500
     atttgaagga gataaaccca aaatagcaac agctcaactg ttattccagc cgataaacca     88560
     gagcagtgcc attttgggtt atcaaagctt ctacatctag ctcagtgcat taatcgcata     88620
     gtcaatatac gagttggctt caactgccga gtcaccactt aagccatggt ttgctttaat     88680
     gtgcttcaga gcctcaacat accagcttgg cgataaatca aacgttctat tgatctcagc     88740
     taaaccatta attaaatagt catccaaggg acctgtgcca cctgcgatta agcaatagct     88800
     gataatccgt agataatagc caatatctct aacacacttg gcttttccct ctggtgttga     88860
     ggcgtaattg ctccccgtca tttgagtggt gtagggaaac ttctgataca cagcattggc     88920
     tgcaccatca gccaaactat ctgctttgga atttaaagtt ttcgctgcat ccagacttgc     88980
     agctgcctga cggaagcgac caaaggcgac ttgcaattct gtcgaactta aaaaccgtcc     89040
     ttgagaatct gcagatgaga cggcttcaat caaaggggtt tgcatgttta ttttcctcta     89100
     aagaatttag caaaaggagg caaaaatata taagtacaga aaaatgaagg actgaatttc     89160
     ttcctagatt taacccacag cagaggaagc taaatcaaaa tagctaccta tttcagccat     89220
     aagattactg caatcacctt gagtaatccc tttaggatca ttggctattt cgatagctgc     89280
     ttctttcatc ttctgaacac ccgcagcgac tgaaccgcca ggaacgccaa gagctgagta     89340
     tgtctcacgt aggccattga ggcaacggtc attcaggaca ctggcatcgc cagtatagac     89400
     agcataggta acatagcgga ggatgatttc catgtcacgt aaacaagcag ccatccgacg     89460
     agaagtgtag gcatttccac cgggtgcaca caattggggt tgatcagcaa atagggctct     89520
     tgctgcattg gctacaatcg tcgatgcgtt gcctgtgatt cggttgacag catcaatacg     89580
     cttattagca tcagccacca ttgctttgag agcatctacc tctgcatcgc tgacgtaagc     89640
     tcctcttgtg tcagcctgag agactacttt agtaaaagca tctagcattc tggtatctcc     89700
     taaattttgt aattccgaat gaattcaatt ttgttgtaaa gaacaatcat tgaacaaaaa     89760
     acaaccagtt ttaacgccct gttgctatgg agacaatgaa gctagaaagt agttaacctt     89820
     aaaaatatca tttgattaag atgccttgct ttctggcgaa tctattgact catagtcagt     89880
     tgtgttaatc agaactggaa gacaaacttc caatataaag attcattttg tcagcatttg     89940
     atgcattgat caatgaatct tagaaaacac gcatcctgaa atatttggaa attgagtctt     90000
     tatgcttttt gaactccctt tataattaaa ccaatgtaat tgtgcaaaaa ttgtgcaatc     90060
     ggtctaattc agtcaaataa actatgtttg ctatagattc tattgactga gaagcttcta     90120
     taccttgttt cagtagaggg cgcagctaag agatgagaaa gactgtcctc taattcttca     90180
     gaacgagaac tatggcaagc ataataaaaa cccagaagag ttaatattca ccaccgatga     90240
     ggtgcctatt tcccttctgg gttttcaatt gctagaggag ggtggcagca attttaatcg     90300
     ttagaccacg atgggctagc taagtgcatt gatggcatag tcaatatacg agttggcttc     90360
     aacagcccca tcaccactta agccatggtt tgctttgata tatttcagcg cttcaacata     90420
     ccaactgggt gacaagtcaa aggtgcggtt gatctctgcc agtccgctca ctaaatagtc     90480
     atccatggga cctgtcccac ccaccacaca gcagtaggtg atcatgcgca ggtaataccc     90540
     tatatcgcgc acacacttgt ctttgccccg ctgagtggaa gcatagttat ttccctgtaa     90600
     tgaagttgtg tagggaaact tcttgtatac ggcatcagcg gcttgagaag ccaggctatc     90660
     tgctttctcg ctcaatgctc ttgcggcttg taagcccgtc gatgcttgac gaaaacgtcc     90720
     aaaagcaacc tggagttctg ttgagctgag gaactttcct tgggaatcgg ctgaagctag     90780
     ggcctcagtc aaaggggttt tcatttctaa atttctccta attaccgata tctaaatggg     90840
     gcgcgatgga tggctatttc taacgaggcc cgttagccta cggcgcgtgc cgctaagtcg     90900
     aagtagtcgc tgacttctga aatcaagctg gaacaatctc cttgagtgac gccattaggg     90960
     tcactcgcaa tttctaatgc tgcatctcgc atcttgctga cgctcaggga catcgacttg     91020
     gttgggacac ccagtgtttg ataggtttgc ttgaggccgt tcaaacagcg atcttcaaga     91080
     atgctggcat caccggcaaa gatggcgtaa gtcacataac gcagaataat ttccatgtct     91140
     cgtaagcaag cggccatccg acgatgggtg tatgcattac cacccggctg gatgagtgaa     91200
     ggctgctcct cgaacaaatc acgcgccgca ttcgcaacga tggtagacgc attactcgtg     91260
     attcgattga cgacatccat ccgcttattg ccatccgaga cgacagcttg cagggctgcg     91320
     atctgggaat cactcagaaa atcccctcgg gcgtctgctt gtgaaactac tttcgcaaat     91380
     gcatcataca tagttctatt ggaatctcca taaatgtcat aaatgcgctt tatttcatgt     91440
     gtgtcttagt actgaaataa gctaagaatt tcaataatct tgaccttaaa ctgcaaattg     91500
     atgaacaatt tgagaaggta gccagaaaga ttatccaact tagagaaaca tccttcagcg     91560
     agaacagcgc aaaaatttac ggaattttat aatatttaca aagttatgga tttgtgagat     91620
     tttctgctat gaagctagag ctaacacacc atttgggtgg tgctcaagcg ggtaaccata     91680
     gaagtgagct tggcctaaac tctctagggc ttcagggtat aacctacccc gtgtacggta     91740
     tgaattagtt tggggttgcc gctgctatcc ccaagtttgc gacgtaagtg tgagatatga     91800
     atatcaacga cctgagtgtc aacgttagcc tcatggctat atccccatac tttatgcaaa     91860
     aactctgacc gcgaaatagg ttctcctgga tgggtcgcta acaattccaa tacactaaat     91920
     tccatatggg taagggaaat acggctacgt cccttgaaaa cctgtctttt gttggtatcg     91980
     actgttattg aaccaaatcg aatgacacca ttactttgat gatgaaaagg aagaggtttt     92040
     gtagtctcca ttcggcgaag aatagaccta acacgcgatt ccagctcctt caatgaaaat     92100
     ggcttaacga cataatcatc ggcacccatt tctaagccag taattcggtc aacgacatcg     92160
     gaaagcgcag ttagcataat aatggggact cttgatgcct tgcgaactgc ttgacagacc     92220
     ccgtaaccgt ccaacttagg catcatcaca tctaagataa tcaggtcagg acgttgatca     92280
     tagaagacat cgagtgcttc caccccatca gcagcggtgt aaacttggta acctattttg     92340
     gaaaggcgtg tgcttaaaac tcgtcgaatg ctggcttcgt catccacgac caaaatggca     92400
     ggcggatgac tcctcatact attcattaat tctatgttcg gattaatcgc gtctcagata     92460
     aaacagaata ttcagtaagc aagaatcatt gatagatgca atgtctgggc agtttaatga     92520
     tgcaatccac atgaagcgac aggattattt ccctgttggc accattcaat atcaatgatg     92580
     gctgctacga taaacaaacg gctgtatatc aagcgttatg attctcacaa atgtgtatta     92640
     aagaccattt ggtaagataa gtgaatcata tccatggtga gggttgtcat tgagacaacc     92700
     ctactttact tctctttgtc tctagcctga attgtgtttg cagatcatta gtcaactcaa     92760
     gactaagacc caatcacaaa ggaagcaatt atcacaccac tcagtgcgcc aaaaccaatt     92820
     agaattgccg ctataaggcc agtatagcta ccggattcct ctgaagaaga gctagctgag     92880
     ctagttactc gactgggtgt actggggcga ctagtgttgg aacgactggg tgcactagag     92940
     cggcttggtg cactggagcg actcggcggg cttgaacgac gagcaacgcc cgaagaccga     93000
     ctagttctgg caatactatc ccgaaattcc tcaccaaaac gagtgacgtg agcaaaggtt     93060
     aactcaccga tctcctgctg agggagaatt cgacggcgtt gatacggaac tgtatcttcc     93120
     ccaaaagttt ccaaatactc atcggtatta agcagctcat cgataaagcc ttgaagccct     93180
     ttcgtagcta gcacaatcga ccaagcgaga gtttctcttt cgttataaac ttggcggcct     93240
     aacacccgct ggaagcaaag ctcaataaaa cgatagttgt tgttggcatc ataattcagc     93300
     cgccggaagg aatcagataa gatcaaaccc cggataaaat ccttgacggt aatctgcctg     93360
     gctttgagtt gggattccag ggtcgcctga cggttagcca ctagcatctg ttgctcatgg     93420
     aagatttgca ggtaggcggc atcaatgatg gtcgcaattt cgttagggga agggagattc     93480
     tcagtcgtaa agatccttgg ctgttcatca cccggtactt caaaaccagc tacacgctga     93540
     ttttgagaca taggggtgta ctccaataaa ggcagagaca tatgtaaaac tccttgacta     93600
     aaaaatggcc aaagtactgt gtaaattgat aaattccaat caaatggcaa tagtagaagg     93660
     ccgctcgata tttgaatatt gctagaactt ccttctagga tctaatgatt catcgtacta     93720
     ctgaagcggc accttagctg acgtctagct tggaaagtag aaatttgcaa tatttactag     93780
     aggttaaaat actctgaatg gtctaacttc tgataatagc cttttagcct ctatatagag     93840
     attagattct cccgtatctt ctcatgtttt ttaattaaca taggtattca aacctgactg     93900
     ggttaagatt acattctgga tgtgcagtac tcatgggtcc atctgcagaa tctttactta     93960
     aaaattgaag catgatgagt ttatatgctt gagcctcaga ttaggaaaac ggtagaaaga     94020
     caggttaatg ataaaaaatg aatataattc catgttcaat ctagtagggg ttgattcccc     94080
     gctgcttgca gcgaagaaat ggaattgcga tccaaatcta cggtttgcta tcaagtcgta     94140
     tttcataccc cgtctgcttg cagcgaggta gttgattaga ctgtataatc attcactcga     94200
     taggtgtttg agtactgcaa tcttacttac ttggtatcca taaagattta tgaggcgaga     94260
     tttgtccttc cttcagtcaa agtagccagt atctaaaaga atccaagcag tttaatcctt     94320
     tcattaatta tagaaatcga actgttttga cagataaatg aatattttta actacttatt     94380
     tagaatcatg cattaattcc aataccttgg tgagttaagc attcgatgca agaacttatc     94440
     ttcggtctaa agatatccat gatagatttt caatcataaa gatacctatc gattgggcgg     94500
     cttaacggag ttgtgagtcg ccttttcctt gcaggggata atccgaattt gacctgtccc     94560
     tgaaaaagtg gataggtagt ttataatgct gacgcttgtt catcgcttta acgccgtcaa     94620
     agtgtttaga gactcatgac tcctagatgt ccagccgcct ccaccttgac cttcaatgtt     94680
     gggtactgtc agttttatcc tcacttgttt acagatgtca aagttccttg gtccccctca     94740
     gacctcgaac aaagaaagac tcgactggat cttgcaagtg ctatcgggat atccactcac     94800
     tctgagtcat tgatgagata ggagacctca aaaaggacac acagcctgat tacgtccaac     94860
     accggcatcc tggcaattga ggcaaagttg gcaatggtat cgttgcagtc actgctaccg     94920
     acgttgagga aaaatgacat tgcccttcat gttccgagtg taccaaccca aaagtcgcat     94980
     caaaactgaa gatgtttatc aaagcaaacc tgaaatttcg ggttcgatga ttgatgacct     95040
     cactgtaagc cctgtcagct aaatttattt tgttaggaat attttttata tatggaagca     95100
     acgatataac ttgcttgtaa aaactggagc ttcctcaata tatggcttct caatgtagtt     95160
     atcgctgata tatcctatat tttctatgaa atatcggatc tttgtaagcg gcagtaatca     95220
     tttattcgaa tctattcaga tgactctact ggaacgcgct gtatgacagg agctgattaa     95280
     tcttaagcac cttgagaaac aacagacgtc aggaaataca aggtacctat aattaagatt     95340
     tgttttaaac atactgcact atagtatgat acttactgag aataacagtc aataagagag     95400
     tctttatttt atccatctga tttccgaaaa gaagttgcaa ctatctcggt cttaatttag     95460
     tttcatcgcc tgagacacaa tccctagcac ttgctgaggg aagttttctt tgtccaattg     95520
     gtggcgaaca gataccaact tcaaccatca cttgacattt tcctggttgg gatgatcaac     95580
     aagaaataat taatttggaa ggagactttt ttatgcaaac ctacggtaac cctaatgtta     95640
     cctacgactg gtgggcaggt aactcccgcc tagcaagctc ttcgggttta tttatatccg     95700
     ctcacgctgg acatgccggg ctcatatccg tctgggcagg tggtttcacc ctattcgaat     95760
     tgggacgata cagccctgat ttccccatgt ggagccaagg attggttctt ctcccccact     95820
     tggcagcgga agggattggc atcggtgctg gtggtgtaat cgttgatcct caaacgatct     95880
     ttgcggttgg catggtgcac atcatagctg gtgcggtgtt aggtgctgga gcactatttc     95940
     atctactcaa agcacctcac gacttgagtg aggcttctgg acgagcgagt acctatcact     96000
     ttgaatggga taacacagag cagcttagcc gtatactcgg gcatcatcta ctcattttgg     96060
     gattctatgc cctgctgttt gcagctcgag gtatgttttg gggtgggttg tacgatcctg     96120
     atatccaaga tgtcagattg gtgacgaatc caacccttaa tccagccgtc atatttggtt     96180
     accagactca ttttgacagt gttgataatc tcgaagatat tgtcggtggc catattttcg     96240
     tcggtctgtt cattatcgca gggggcattt tccacctgtt ggttccgatg ttatcttggg     96300
     ccaaagagcg ggttcttgtg aatggagaag ccattctgtc ctattctctg ggagcagtag     96360
     ctttctttgg atttttatct gcctattggt gttctgtaaa tacctacgta tggcctgaag     96420
     agttttacgg tcctgcctta caaatcaagt ttggaataac tccctatttt gctgatacgt     96480
     tagatctccc tgttggtgtg cactctgctc ggtgttggtt atccaatgct acctatatct     96540
     tggcgttcta ttttctccaa ggtcacctat ggcatgccct cagaggtcta ggctttgatt     96600
     tcaagaaggt agatgagttc atcaattcca tggcttacga gacataagct attacggtta     96660
     aggacaagat ttggaaaaat accatggctc taaaaatcct ctgaagggca atctaaacaa     96720
     tcaaatagct tggatttgac cttctttgac tgagagctaa tacgactcaa ctcaatgtgt     96780
     tgaagaaaaa accaaggtaa gggtgtgaac aacctgggca tttcacaccc ttaccacctt     96840
     aatcataatg aagcaggata ttgcaaaaac tgaggcactt aattcagcgg tcaactagtt     96900
     tgtgaaaggt ctattggtaa cgtggctcta atcagaggat gagcttttga ttggtattac     96960
     tcctataaaa actaatacaa attgtcaaaa tttattgttt acttgcgagt tttctgtatt     97020
     aactttgtgc taatcatcat taaattcatt gagtcaaatt aagatgttct tttcttgtaa     97080
     caatatttga tatctttaca attgtaatga aaaacttgaa gataggcctt ggtttgacgg     97140
     tatgtctgaa agttgaactc atctgagcca taggtatgag ccgagcagga atattgctgt     97200
     taaatttggg agggcctgag aggctaagag acgtccgccc ctttctatat aatctatttt     97260
     cagatccaga aatcatccgt ttacgctttc ctgttttaca ggctccgctt gcatggttaa     97320
     tttctgtatt aaggtctagt aaatctgaga aaaactacca aaagattggt ggtttttctc     97380
     ccttgcgcga gattactgag tcccaggcat ttgcattaca acaggcatta tgttcagcag     97440
     gctatccgat taaaacctat gtagggatga gatattggca tccctttacg gaagaagcca     97500
     tcgagcaaat aaagcgagac agaatcaccg atctcgtcat tcttcccctt tacccgcagt     97560
     tttcaattag taccagtgga tctagctttc gccaactaga gaaaatttgg atggccgatc     97620
     caggcttgca gaccattaac tatacaatca ttccttcttg gcacgactgc aaagactata     97680
     ttcgagcgat agctgatttg atagatggct gcattgatca gcaacctgat gcccatcagg     97740
     cccatttatt ttttagcgct catggtgtac ccgtcagcta tgtcgaagaa gctggcgatc     97800
     cttatcaaga tgaggttgag aaatgtgtgg gtttaattat gaaggcccta aacagggata     97860
     taccttacac attggcttac caaagccgag taggtccaat tgaatggctg aagccttata     97920
     cggacgaggc aattgtcgaa gttgcacaac aagggtataa agagctagtt gttgtcccca     97980
     ttagttttgt ctcagaccat attgagaccc tcgaagaaat tgacatagag tatcgggaga     98040
     tagcgatcaa tgctgggata gaaactttta ttagagttcc tgccctcaac acaaatccag     98100
     actttattca agccctagcc aagttggtca ttcaagcctt aagtgaacgc cctgttttat     98160
     ttagtgatgt ttgtccagag aacgcagtga aattgtatcc tcaagaacaa tgggcttggg     98220
     gaataactcc ctccgcagag gtctggaatg ggcgactagc tatgtttggg atgttgggag     98280
     tactacttga atatttcgta ggatctggac cgctacattt attaggctta atgtagtcat     98340
     ggtcatagtg aggatgttta acctgcctct cttattggac tattaagaaa ttgtaatgga     98400
     agggttgttc aaattaacct aatgtagcta acaaggttat ctttttcaca attagatttt     98460
     ttatcagcag ttatcatcaa gaaatgggaa gtttggcatg agggaaaaat tatcaattca     98520
     attgagtgaa ggcactaaaa aagctcatac aatggcagag aatgtaggct ttgtgcggtg     98580
     ttttctaaga ggagcagttg acaagacatc ttatcggaac ctcatcgcaa atctatattt     98640
     tgtctacact gcgatggagc aggaactacg agttctcaag aaacatccta tcatttccaa     98700
     gatatatttt cctgagttaa atcgtaaatc cagtcttgag aaagatctct gtttctacta     98760
     tggaaatagt tggcaagagt ctatagaacc atctgctgct gcaaataact atgtagaaag     98820
     aattcatgaa gtagcgacta ctcatccaga gctactaatt gcacactcat atacacgcta     98880
     tttaggcgac ctttcaggag gacaaattct caagggtata gctgagcgtt cgatgaatct     98940
     atcgaatggc gctgggactg ccttttatga atttgagtcc atccctgatg cgaaggagtt     99000
     caaggaagcc tatcgtcaag cactgaatga actgccaatc aatgagacgg ttgctcatca     99060
     aattgtagat gaagctaatg ctgcatttgg gctcaatatg ttgatgtttc aagagcttga     99120
     aggtagtctc attaaagcga ttgggcagat gcttttcaac acgctcacac gacgccgcaa     99180
     acaaaacggt cctaaccttg cgatagctga atgatttagt tcattattcc ttttctacgg     99240
     cttgttttcc ataacacctc aacacagttt taggcttaac tccttgtttc gctaaacctc     99300
     tgttttcaac agaggttttt ttactatctt cgcagcttat tgattccaaa aggggtatgg     99360
     caacgattag atactgttgg cgaattcaat attatttctg agctaaatat tatggcgctt     99420
     tattcccatc ggcttggatc aacactaggg aacacttaag gagcgatcaa ggtaacctga     99480
     agtcttaata tcactcccct gaattgctcc tccgcatgat ttcaacccct gcaatttcag     99540
     ccacacttct gccaaagatc cgcaaagata ttggcattca ggctctatca aaatcaattc     99600
     ccattgctcg cattgctaga gagaatcaaa ccagtcgtaa gtttgtctat gagctgaaag     99660
     caattgctgt acaagcgttg gatgaatcct tcctcagcga taaagcggat gacgcagttc     99720
     tgttctatct accgatcacc aaaacttggt tgttccaact gattctagtc ttggtgctga     99780
     tctgccattc ctcctatcga ggtgttattg agctgttgcg tgatcttttc gactggtcca     99840
     tcagcttggg aacagttcgc aatcgcttgc aagtcgcagc agccaaggca gaagaaatga     99900
     ttgtgcgtca acaaagtgtg ggataggaag ctaagtctcg ccattcccac gcatgctccg     99960
     tcagcccagc acgttgtgca gccgtatttt tgaatcgtga gtggcaccag atccagttga    100020
     aataagtcag caccaatctt aacatcatcg cactctgttg ccagactttg ccaaatttat    100080
     tctgtcgtcg atgccagcgc ccgatctgtt gacgaagtat gccattggtc cgctctaacc    100140
     gttgggtcaa gactttactc acgtgatgaa tcacctcatc ggggaattgt cgtgatctca    100200
     gccatcggtt tgccaatggt gataggcggt tttgccttca gtattctcaa ttaattcttg    100260
     agcaagttca tcggtatgtt tgccaatgcg accgctgaac accaaaccac tgtctttggc    100320
     gagactcaac actatccagc aatcgccgac gctcaactct tctggttcac agtgcttttg    100380
     ctttttttaa caaaagacca caactcatcc gcattgatga catcggtcga aacggcttga    100440
     atgtcttgat tgtgaatcat ttgggcttta tggctcgctg aacgaaccat gcttacacag    100500
     gtgttatagg acacacctgt gatgcgagat aggcccctca gactaatgcc ttcagcataa    100560
     aattgaagga tggcctggat ggtttcaaaa gagatctgac ggcgataata cagggtatca    100620
     aaggtctcac tgaaggtttg gttaaagtgt gggcaaaggt agcgttggct acatttactg    100680
     gttttaccct gtttgtgggg ctttggatga ccacatagaa gacattacat gaggaaataa    100740
     aacaactcat accaatttcg tgtagggatg aactactcaa tattttgaag tgaagtattg    100800
     acagtgcttt agcagcttaa tacaggtcat cttgagaggt aattggtatc aactccctat    100860
     cggtttagca aacccacact tttttgatgc acgaccaaag attccaaagt gcatagccta    100920
     acctgattag gtagaaatag acctcaagcc atcgagaaat catggtttat tttgctgtgg    100980
     tagtgttact caaaatccac tgtttttaaa ccatgccatt ttttatcaaa tttaccctaa    101040
     cttcgctaaa ccactaggca agctttttgc aatggctgga ttactacgaa gttctttttg    101100
     atagatcttg aattaaataa tttaagaaac ttaaatggat tgagattgaa taaaaatgag    101160
     gtcaatctat taaacattta ttgcaatcag taaaaactcg atatttatct ttatgctacc    101220
     ttgaaataat gttaacttaa aagacaattc gatgatacta gttgattggc aaaaattggc    101280
     aaaaattaat gaacttaaag agtattttga ggctgatttt attggttttc aggagcgaat    101340
     tgagtatcat attcttgcct tagaaaatat tgatgctaaa gagcttgata agctggcttt    101400
     gctgagagtt cttgaagtta ctaatggatg tacccagtgg ggatttagac gaaaagatca    101460
     atattgttta tcggtagaga aaactcgtga atgcatgaat actgtcatgg gttttatttt    101520
     gtcaaaaaaa atagatcttc ctagtgggga atcaatttat tttgctaagt ccactgaaca    101580
     gttaatggat gaagtacgtg aactatatca taatgctttt aagaaacatc atgctagatc    101640
     tgagagagaa ttctatgcta ggtctacagc aatattcttg gtgtgtggct ataagcgatt    101700
     agaagttgca atgcaggtag taaataaaga atttgtatct ttgtttacaa agcattatct    101760
     ggacaaaggt caaaaatata ttactcccta tattgaggct atcgttcctt aaattaatag    101820
     caggtagtat gcgtaaagtc ttatagtaat cacttagctt tgctgttgct gtatggctga    101880
     aatgaaagag aaatcggtaa agaggctact ctaaactaga acgaatcctt tcttctatta    101940
     gacctcttgc aatattcatt tcacgacgtg taacggatag cttcggccag tgaaagtcta    102000
     tgacggaacg accgtgctga tggccgatag cgctgataat caagcggagt atcctcaaca    102060
     tggcaatcag gccgctggat gtggattccc gattgcccgg ttagtggtgt tttttttgct    102120
     taatcacagg cacggtagtt tcggcctgta ttgctccgtg gaacatgagt gaaatcgtca    102180
     tcagtcggct gctttatgag gatcttgagg ttgatgatgt ggcaatagca gatcaagcct    102240
     atggcagcta tgttgatcta gccctgattc aacaacaagg ggcggatggg gttttgcgta    102300
     aacatcatgc ccgccacaca gacttccgca aaggacataa aaatgggata ggagaccacc    102360
     aagtcacatg gcgaaaacca acccggtgtc cagcccacat gagtaaggag gagtttgcga    102420
     cgatttccaa aacgttgacg gtcagggagg tatcgcttcg cctatcgcgt cgaggctttc    102480
     gagaccagtt catcatcgtc gtcacgactt tactggatgc tcagcgctat agtgctaaac    102540
     aattgactcg tttgtacaga tggagatggc aggcggttga ggtcaatttg agacacctca    102600
     aaaccacctt aaaaatggag atgctcacag caaagacacc tgaaatggtg cgcaaggaca    102660
     tttggtccca tttgctaggt tacaacttac tcagaagcct catggaacat gctgcccctt    102720
     tggcaaaata tgaccgctct cgactctctc tacaaggggc tcgacaacac ttgaatcaga    102780
     tgctgggatt attagcaacg gccacacaaa atacctgtca acggttgtat gctcatctgc    102840
     ttgagaatat tgcgactgac cttctgcctg ttcgacccca tcggctcgaa cccagggttg    102900
     ttaaacgaag gcctaagcct ttccccagaa tgagacaacc gcgctctgta ctcaaagcca    102960
     agctggctac ttgattaagg ttaagtcagt gacattggtc ccatgaatga ctatttagtg    103020
     agcggactgg cagagatcaa ccgcaccttt gacttgtcac ccagttggta tgttgaagcg    103080
     ctgaaatata tcaaagcaaa ccatggctta agtggtgatg gggctgttga agccaactcg    103140
     tatattgact atgccatcaa tgcacttagc tggcccatcg tggtctaacg attaaaattg    103200
     ctgccatcct cctctagcaa ttgaaaaccc agaaggggaa taggcacctc atcggtggta    103260
     aatattaact cttctgggtt tttgtagatt tcatccataa taaaaaaatt gttgtgaaat    103320
     ttattcgtca agatgaatta tattaacctg caaaagtact agcagcatgt cacataaatg    103380
     aatctataag ttcctataga cgcaagattg atctttttta aattcaggta accaatgaca    103440
     aatcgcgaaa atcaaccaga aggacaactt acaccaaccc agatgataaa aaatcttaaa    103500
     gggagcgact tgggattaag agtttatgcg gcttggtggt taggacgatt ccgagttaaa    103560
     acttctgata gtatcaatgc tttgataggt gccttagaag atgaagatga tagaacagat    103620
     gcaggtggat atccacttcg acgtaatgca gctcgagctt tagggaaatt gggtgacaaa    103680
     aaagctgttg tacctcttat ggaagcacta acctgtacag attttcatgt tcgtgaggct    103740
     gcagttcaat cattgggtat gctgggagat caatcgtgta tcacaagcct tgtacagctg    103800
     cttcaggaca aaatatcagg cacaaaccca gccccagaac tacctaatct taatcaacct    103860
     tacgattcaa ttcttgagac gctaggtgag cttggagcat catcagaatt accattaatc    103920
     agttctttct taaatcatga gttgttacgc atccaattct ctgcagctcg tgcaatgtat    103980
     caattgacat cctctgaaat agatgcaaag cagtatgctg acagactaat tgaaggttta    104040
     tctcatcaag atttacaact tcgaagatca gtactactag atttaggcgc aataggatat    104100
     tttccagctg caaaggcaat ctttaatacc tatgcggaaa atagtcttaa gttaatttct    104160
     atgaaagggt tattaaaaca tgaaatccag aatgaaaata atcctacttt gtctgaaaaa    104220
     tccgttattt taatggagtt aattgacaat ctaatgtaat agagaatact ctatcttggt    104280
     tatattgatt gagagcacaa ttcaaagata atatttattc tgctggtgat accaatttca    104340
     ttaaaaggat gaatactcaa tattctgtag ggattattgc tggattctag cagctaaatc    104400
     cagctcatac atatagaaaa ttagtattaa gaatatgttt tcaatatgat catgaaaata    104460
     agtgactaca tccaactatg gtttttctat aaatataatt taaagtaaag tccagaaata    104520
     tataaagtta agtctatagt ttttgacacg tgtacttagt ataaataatc atcaagaatt    104580
     aatatatttc ataagagata tgcaacaata ggatttatta ttgaataagt gtaatgtaaa    104640
     ttcggcttag gatatatttg gttttttgaa cttaaattga atcaccataa aataattaat    104700
     caagatttgc attgatctat ataatcaatt tttaatcaca tacaaaataa actttgaaaa    104760
     tgacccactc tactgattca tatacattag caaaatggct cgctgcagaa ttcagtaatc    104820
     aagctcaagc catagaaaat ccaccactgt atgctcatat acaagttagt ataagacctt    104880
     tgcccagaaa gctattgact gggtattgtt tatatcttga acaagcatat gcctttatgt    104940
     taaaaaaacc ttatcgtacg agggtaatac atatacttga acataaggat tctatcttaa    105000
     ttgaaaatta tgaacttcat aaaaaagagc tttttcttgg tggaactaga gaccctttga    105060
     tattgaataa aatctctact gagcatttaa ttaagaaaga aggttgtgac atgaacgtag    105120
     agtggactgg tcatagcttt gttggaacag tagtcccagg gaaatcctgt aaagttgtac    105180
     ggaatgggaa aacaacttat ttagataatt cctttgaagt tgatcaaaat aaatttatta    105240
     gtattgatcg ggggagagat ccggaaaccg atgagcttat ttggggatca attgcaggcc    105300
     cttttcattt ttctcgcatc aagagttttg aaaatgaatt gatcgctact tgaactattt    105360
     ttaacttaaa gtgagttttt tttggaattt aagtactcat tagtaaatac ttatgtatat    105420
     aaaaaaattt gaaaaatggt ttatctagag ttttccttct attggatatt tgtgattttt    105480
     aatgcttcaa aaaagcatcg atattattca atacaataat attttgaatt caagtttagc    105540
     tatattattc aatctggaaa tccgaaattt taagtaatag ttaaactctt gccacaatct    105600
     aatggcacca gttatattac ttggagattc tgataagtat atgtggagct tttttttcag    105660
     ctactaccaa gatattttat atcaatttaa cctttttaga attttaaata tttactataa    105720
     tcttaccgga agttaaaaac gatatataaa tatataaaaa ttatgagtca agaaaggttt    105780
     aaagctctta tatataagaa agatttagat cgaatttctg gatgggtcat ggcacatcct    105840
     aatttagaaa caggaggtga cttatttggt ttctggactc atactggttc tccgataata    105900
     caatttgttt taggtccggg agtaaatagt aaacataatg aatttagctt ttatcaagac    105960
     aaagaatttt tagttcaatc agctgaaatt cttattaacg aatatggatt gcaacatatt    106020
     ggagaatggc attcccatca tcaaatagat cttgcaaagc caagtaatgg cgatataaat    106080
     acagtaaata gtgctcttca taagcacaat tttgataaat ttttactatg tatagctaat    106140
     ttagagccag ttgaggatat tgatagtttt aacaccagtc taggagcctt tttatttgaa    106200
     aaatctaatt cttattataa aactggagca tgggtagttc ttccagaaga tagtcctatt    106260
     cgaatgaatt taatccaaaa atataaatgg aagaagagtt tcctccatga tccatttcat    106320
     tcagagagtt ggagaggcaa tatcttagaa actaagctaa gtgatcctac gatgatatca    106380
     acaaaaccaa tcgaaatctc caatcatgta tggtacagat ctttcgaggg tcaagcctta    106440
     cttagggccg tacacaatga tttagatgaa tcatttcaga atttaaaaat gcttataaaa    106500
     ccttctgaag atatttattt tgtgttttat gaccaacaga gtaaatggcg tgttgatttg    106560
     ccagtagact atcctctatc atgtccagaa atatttttaa acgatgaaaa aattgagttt    106620
     attaattggg atagaagatt atcgcgagaa ctatctagac taatatttaa tttgaatggc    106680
     atatagttag ggtaactaac atgagttgga gtctagtaca acaaaaacgc ttgctaaaag    106740
     aaagagagat attatcacag tactttaaag catttgaatg ggttaaccca acagatagtt    106800
     gtaatacatg tatcgaagga gatttattaa ctaattcaaa aaataagtat cagatcagag    106860
     tttacgttcc aagtgattat ccaaattcaa ggcctgatat ggttgtggtc tctcctgacc    106920
     cattgatagg tttcaatggt aaaaatttgc ttgattttgg agcagatatg aagatgcaca    106980
     cattgtcacc aaggaatgga catgtaaata tatgccatta tcgagattgg ttacctaacc    107040
     tgactcttta tcttgtagtt ctaaaaggta ggatatggct agaggcatta gatgcttata    107100
     ggaattctgg tttagaaata agtgagtatt taccacacat gtaattactc ccttcccgcc    107160
     ataagattat ggaacaagtg aaaatataaa attcaggctg ttttgaactt gttcagccga    107220
     tagaaactgg ttagcagcaa agaactcatg gagctgttgt ttgatctgtg tcagggtcgt    107280
     tccaagaggg agatggtgca gacatcgtaa gcgtagtaag tgaatcacat attcaaccaa    107340
     gttcaacttg ggagagtagg acggcaaata taaaaactca acttgaatcg attgggtgag    107400
     ccccatctgc tctagatgga tagcgagttg ggagcgcatc ttgcccttat gggtcggatt    107460
     gttatcgaga ataaggcaca gttgagtgta gcccagctca acgctatcca gacataggcc    107520
     tgcaaagtac tcagagatat cttccgtttt agcctgtggg ctcagagcga aatactcttc    107580
     gccactgtgg gcatcgacgc acagtaaccc attgagcttg ttgcgagccc gctcattact    107640
     cttgacctgt ggacgagtgt tgcgttctgc ccagccatag aacaaactag gacgctcaga    107700
     caccgcaaat tcgtcaaaga acaagatgcg ctcatccgat tgtcgtgatt gcagtttttt    107760
     taacagccgc cacccactct ttctgggcgt tcaggtcagc attcgcatag tcacgatggg    107820
     cgcgttggta agataacctc aactctgata gcaattcgta gatacgcgaa tctttcagct    107880
     gcacctcgaa tcgctgctca atcacaacgg ctaaaattgc acctgtccac atattgcggt    107940
     caataccata gtctgtcgga cgttgcgtca gaaccatctc tttgagttgt tgttgttcct    108000
     ctgggctcaa ccgactaggt ttttgatgtc gaatggattg gaccaagccc tggagtccac    108060
     catcgagata tttgtccatc caacgcgtta acgtatcata gctacacccc acttgttcgc    108120
     tcacttgggt acgactgtgt ccttcattca gcaatttgat cgcggtcaag cgctgtcgaa    108180
     tgtagtgttg ttgattgcgg tagtagaatt tctgccactc atccgcatca aaaggcttgt    108240
     ccagaaaggc ttgtgttcga ttcaatgtga ctatttgctc ttttccccat tttacagcgg    108300
     gaagggagta atcagagctg attgctgaat aatggataaa gctaactaat tggcagaagt    108360
     gtgcaatgcg tctgaacatt cagtcctcac tacagtcttg aatatatgag ctgtcttcct    108420
     ttgattgccc accgtgagcg tagaacctac cccagtgata tgagttatgc ggagtgggat    108480
     gtacttcgtc atctactgct tcctacttaa ggattcggaa gacctcaaat cgtcagtctc    108540
     agagaaaccc tcggtgccat attccatgtc cagcgcagcg gttgacagtg tgaaatgctt    108600
     ccccatgact tcctctctta cgagacagtc tataagtatt ttaaaaattg gcatcgtaaa    108660
     ggtatcaggt agaccattct cactgcccta cggcatcagc tctgagaagg cgtgggtcaa    108720
     gcagcggact tcagtgtggt gattgcagac tctcaatcgg tgaaaacagc agaaaaaagg    108780
     gttcggtcta ttgacaaaag cgaatatctc aaaatgatta ggagctgtgg tggttttaga    108840
     tgagcatcgg gaacgtttgt ctcgtctaga ggttgtttga gtggaccaag ggtactctgg    108900
     agaaaacttt gagtgagcgg tatggaaggt atgtggtgag caagtgcgca aagagatgat    108960
     caagcgagag actcagggct ttcagatata tcctaagcac tgggttgttg aacgatgttt    109020
     tggttagctg aatcgctatt gtcatttggg gaaagactac gagctctatc cagaaacgag    109080
     tgaagacatg atatatgggt attttttttg actgatcatg catcgattaa caaatttagt    109140
     tccgccatct gcgatgctca atcggtcaaa gtgggcaatc cccggtgtca ctcgattggg    109200
     tttgatggtg gaaaaatggt caaaggtcgt aaacgtcatg tgctcgttga tactttaggg    109260
     ctggttttga tggtgatggt cactgctgcc aatatctctg accaacgagg ggccaaaata    109320
     ctgttttgga aagctcgacg ccaaggtgcg agtttgtccc gtctagttcg gatatgggcc    109380
     gatgctggct atcaaggaca agcttttatg aagtgggtaa tggaccgttt tcaatatgtc    109440
     ttggaagtga tcaaacgctc agataatcta gcggggtttc aggttgttcc caaacgatgg    109500
     attgtagaac ggacgtttgg atggttgttg tggtctcgac gtcttaataa agattatgag    109560
     cttttgacca gaacagctga agcgctcgca tatgtggcga tgattcgact catggttcga    109620
     aggctggcgc aggagtacta aaacttctca aacagcctct taaacgatac ttgtattcaa    109680
     cctttttgtc ttgtagttaa gaatacagtt ttttgtaatc aagcataaat ttaaactggc    109740
     catagaaaaa ttgtcattat ggtttgataa ttagttttta tataactaat aaaatttcgt    109800
     aattaagatt ccatcatata ctttgaaact acaaaaagtt gaataaaggg taaatttgga    109860
     tacattttct tatagtgaaa tttagatcta gtgaaaggat atatgaatat aaaatcaaac    109920
     atagatggaa catttctgta ggtttcgata cgttctattg cctaaacgct agctcctgag    109980
     aagctaacca acaggaatga ttaattcagg aaggaatgta atatttgctt tgttgatggg    110040
     taacattact ctaattaggt tcagattcct gaactgtcag aaataaaata atgtaaccat    110100
     cagtatcatt tgtaacagaa atttccttag aactagagtt tgtttactca aggcttgtgt    110160
     acgaaaactg attcaaaatt taggttttga ttccatattt tgtatttgaa tataccgaaa    110220
     taagaattga ttattctaat ttcggtatat ttctaaacta atttctatta ttggaaaaaa    110280
     taaccatgag aacagaaact aataatctag gtaatgtaag acttaaaagt caaaataatg    110340
     atatttttag tggatttgat acaataatcc cagttctaaa aattggtggc tggtctactt    110400
     atgatgttgg atatggtcaa caaaagtata aacataaggg ctttgacgta attttcaagg    110460
     gttttaaaac ccaggctttc atgaatataa ctatatggcc agcatcatat gatattggcc    110520
     ttacagtctc atataagaat aaagaaaaaa cagtaatact ctatagacat acagatatag    110580
     cagagccatc tagtttatcc aatgaagtaa ttatcgatat agctaataag gttgggactg    110640
     atttattaga agaactagta aagctaaatc ttacagaaga cctagaaaaa aggtatccat    110700
     ggatccatga tccagacttt atcaaatagt ggaaaagagc gataatctgt aaaaaatggc    110760
     tttggcttta atggttaagt tttctcgtta cttatggata gatgggtgcg aatatgacag    110820
     agaatttaat agtttattct caaatttctg agcaagctta gatgtagtca ttgcaggtat    110880
     gctttcattt aggcgtccaa caactagcat tgcacctaat ctatttcttc gaaaagcaac    110940
     catttctgaa aataaagtca tattccttgc cttcgccgtc actgccatac cagtggaaac    111000
     ttggcctatt gtttgagata aggaagggac aactcttttt tcaataacat ttaccgaacc    111060
     caaataatag ttactcttct taatccccgc gacaaactta tctaacgcag caggctgttc    111120
     taaccccaag tcaaatattt gaatagcatt ttgattattc agaggggtaa caaacccaat    111180
     tatgagcgtc catttattca aattcatata agtgactaaa tctgtgatct gaatcccatt    111240
     gccaccaaaa tgatctttca tggttgaaga tattgcccca cggataagtg aattgattgg    111300
     ggttgggact tttcgaaacc ctggaggtaa atcagccaaa gttaactttg gctgacgagg    111360
     actatcagcc gtgactggaa tcgccacagc gaatttggga ctagtatact tcaaaaggta    111420
     ggaatcaaat attccgatta cgattccaac tattaaacta gggaatacta gattgataat    111480
     tttagtagtt ttagccatta acaatcgttg ttattacagt attaatgagt tgaacactaa    111540
     aattgactat tgaaataaag aaacactctt aaaagtagga taaaactttt aagccgatgt    111600
     ttgataataa ctctatgtaa tgtcgtaaat tttaaaagta ttctcctaaa cgattgggcg    111660
     ttgaacaatg ccaagtctga tactggctaa cgaacctcta ataagtacaa aaaatgaaga    111720
     atgattgact tcaaggtttg ctgctagaga tttttgcttc aatccagaca ttcagatcgt    111780
     aaaacccacc ccgctgctca aactgaaatc caccgagtag cattcctagc cagataggaa    111840
     caattgacag ctgtagctcc tgctttagct cgaccaaagg caccatccca gatgtcccct    111900
     gtaagtacgt tgagatggca tgtacccatg ccaaaacatc ctcttcttcc aagacttgca    111960
     agacttcatc aggttgctca acccttaact cagtctccag ctctcccagc aacgatgcct    112020
     tgtccttgag cacaacgatc gactcacact cctctttggg taatgttcgc cgagtcaccg    112080
     ggtcgggttc agcaattaga tcatcgtcta acaccatgga ttgccgaacc atccctattt    112140
     cgtcatccca atcaaggatg ggaccgtcat cgttgtgggc atctcgccag tccctgagga    112200
     agacctccgc tcgccgactc aagatttccg ccatctgcaa aagggcagtc cccgccgtgg    112260
     ataacttctc ctctaatggc aactgggcta tcactaagtc caatcgctcc tgcaactgct    112320
     ggaggtcact ctccactgga accgcttccg cttgattcaa ctgctgccaa agatcgagtt    112380
     ccagttgcaa tgccatcgtg aacaacctcc tacgggaaca aagggcaggg acgaatcggg    112440
     cattgacttg gatccacttc gacttgcgta tcaaactgat gcagtacttt tccgtctaaa    112500
     tgctcagaga agcggttgag tatattcctg gagtatttcg tcacatcaga gttagtccac    112560
     cccagggtat ggacaggctc aacgatcgca acccgctttt ggcctatcca cagctccgct    112620
     gacatggcat gaaggggcgc atcccttctc gctcgataca tccgtcgaat agccgcaggt    112680
     ttgacgggga cttccaccgt aacttcagga atcagcttcc ccgtctgtag ttgatatttc    112740
     cgtttcttat ttcggttata gcgatcgcgg tgtttatacg aggaacgtcg cacatggcaa    112800
     cgctggccca cccagcactc ctttaacttt gcttggtcca cgggtagctt ggaacatcga    112860
     cggcattttt ctgcgatcgc acgggccatc gtcctaaacc atttgcatca tttgaggggc    112920
     aggcaaagtc cagccttccg cttcgtagaa ttccatcaag gattctatgg cttcctgccc    112980
     atgtttagca gcctcttcat aggtttggcc atcagtaacg ggctgcatca cccggtcaaa    113040
     ttctggtaac gacactacat agcattgatc ctcttccgac cactcgatca ccattcgata    113100
     cttagtctga gtcattcgat aacgcctcca attgctgtag cgctttctgc actttgcgtt    113160
     ccaaatagag tggggcatct gccccatctt tgcgggcaac cgtgatcacc tggggcaatt    113220
     gaggatgctt ccagttactg tgagagtatt tgcccggtcg ggagataaac ccagcctcct    113280
     tgagcatagc cttgatctca cgaatcttct taggcatcca cctctctctc cagcgatgat    113340
     atagcagatg acctcactct accatgctta ttagtcaaag tttagtcaaa gtccaaataa    113400
     tgattcattg ggttatgtgt acggaaattg ccattgacgt acactaaaat ggacgtggat    113460
     tcagatcggc gatcgcaatg gaagcatcag ggttagttcg cttagaaatc gatgagtcgg    113520
     cagttgatgt cgatttgctt agagcagtct tggtggagaa aaccaaaccc tccacgcggg    113580
     aagggtatac caaggatctg gtggacttct ttttattcgt gacccaaggg gaaatggtct    113640
     atggagttga gggaccgaag cgaaaaagtg agataaaggc gcaggtgaag agggaattat    113700
     ctaggctgag tcaatccttt gtggggattg gcagactgaa ggctttagaa ttagccgctc    113760
     ggtatcgaga atgcatgatg cagcgagggt tacaagcgaa tactatcaat cggcggttgt    113820
     ccgcagtgaa gtccatggtg cggatggccc gtcgtttaga gatgtgtgat tggactttga    113880
     cggaagttga tggtttaacg gtgaaacctt atcgagatac cagaggaatt acagcctcta    113940
     aatttcgact gatgatggta ttcatcaatc ggttttccct agctggggct cgggatttcg    114000
     ccatgatgac gctactctgg gaggcgggat tgcgacggtc tgagctggtg ggctgtgatg    114060
     tccgtcattt tgactcggag cagaaacggt tgtcgatttt agggaaagga aggaacgaaa    114120
     gggagtggat tgatttgacg gaaagtgggg tactagcgat ttcagagtgg ctgaaactac    114180
     gagaagttta tgccctcacg gagccgttgt ttatctcgtt ggatcgggcg aattgggggt    114240
     cgcggttgtc agggacatcg gtatatcgaa ttgtccgggc tctagcgaag aaggctgggg    114300
     tgagcgagaa ctttgggcct cataaggtac gccatagtgg cacaacgact tatttggaaa    114360
     tgacgggtgg agatttgcgc ggagcacaag cttattcccg acacgccaat ctcaatacgc    114420
     tcaagttcta tgatgacaat cgcaagcagc ttcagaagaa ggcgtctgcg aagttggcag    114480
     agacgatctc ttggaatgag gcatcaagtg agtcgtcaga ttaaggctgc tgcaaccagt    114540
     tcagtcgtga agagttaatc actatctcca cttaaatgcg ctgggatcta tatttgccag    114600
     tagatttaga ggattttgcc ggtgaagcgg tagcgggtta ctcccgctga ttttaacatg    114660
     ctgagtcctt agaaaataat cgcctgacct gaaagccctg cctaagcttg ctttgagaag    114720
     tagtcccttg ttactcagat cggtgatcct gcaaccagtt cactagatca gcaggttgct    114780
     taaagtcggg caatgcctca cccaaagctt caatctgaac tagggataga gctcggatct    114840
     gcgatctcaa ctcaggagca acgtcaccaa tacgacgggt gagtaggcga agaataagag    114900
     attgcccctc ttcctgacgg ccttcgtcca aggcttcctg gtatacctta gtttgcttga    114960
     gttcgcttaa gcccaacatg ctctctatct cttctcggct caattgtgga aatttataga    115020
     ccacaattgt ttcaattaac tccattatcg ccgcaaatct tggatttgtc tgttcttgag    115080
     gctgaaccct tgaaagcaaa gcttgagcct gggtggcggt atctcctgaa tcagccacaa    115140
     tcaactgcat cagtcccacg ccaagagagt caacggattc atccaagtct tccaagtaaa    115200
     cgcgatgcac ctgatagcta ttcagattgg cccggtacac atggggatag tccgtctcaa    115260
     tactgcgttt ggggtagata acaacggctt gccaatcgat ggtgttggga tgcagattca    115320
     gatacagata aatctccgaa aagaaacgct gatagaaaac cgggtcacgt tgaaactgaa    115380
     cttcgacaaa ccaggcagtc tggtctacag cctccggggt gggcaagaac actccatcaa    115440
     ggcatgcaat tgagttgatg gatattctat ggggaatggc gatctgaatt ttgagctgac    115500
     tgtcgtaaat ttaattgaat agttattcaa ttaaattgga ctgcataatc atagcctgta    115560
     gttcttcata ttccatccct tgagttgcca ttgctaggcc agcatgagct ctggctattc    115620
     cttgtcttgc ctttggacta aagtcgtcac cagcttcctc cgcacattca ataattttta    115680
     ccgccagcgt taaattatca ttgacgagta tcaatgcatt ggctaaatat aggttagaca    115740
     ttcgagcgcc atctcatttt taaggtcatt aacttttaat ttaataaggt ctttccaaaa    115800
     taaacgggat atcactgagc tattttcttg gtatgaaatt caatccaaaa tgttttttga    115860
     aatcaaaaaa tacatcaata ttggcctatt ttttaccatg caaaaatttc gaaaattaat    115920
     attcctaggc tatcaatcta aatattgaat tgctatactt tatccgcatg atgatcatca    115980
     tgcggataaa gtgataaaac tacgagttct aaacaagcaa gaatcaaaaa gactgattta    116040
     attataacgg ctttttctgg atactaattg atgaattttt atcttgcttg catgtagttt    116100
     ttcatttaaa tgctgtgaat aaataatcca ataaggtttc tggttcatgc ccatgattcc    116160
     ctctcagatc aaggtcattc atcggccaac gatgcctaga gttaatgaat ggagacctga    116220
     attgatttgt caattattga agcttcttca attttcagtg tattcgctga ggatgaaata    116280
     taaatttttg taaacaatag aaaataacta agtattcatc tgtttattga gcatggagat    116340
     agacacaagc aatgggttac gacgtcacat tagtgaatga agcaacggga gaggagaaca    116400
     caatttttgt ctcggaggat gaatttattt atgatgcagc ggaattagaa ggaattgaac    116460
     ttcccgcctc ttgtcgttct ggatcttgca ttacttgtgt gagcaaggtt gttaatggtg    116520
     atgttgagca tgatcactct atcttgagtg atgcagaaga ggatgctggt tttatgttga    116580
     cctgctgtgc ctatgcccgg tctaattgca cgattctggt gaatcaagaa gatgagctgc    116640
     tagatttcag cacggtagcg taaataatct atgacttttc ccgaaactta tgtactgcat    116700
     agagaaggta acatcttaat ttgcatgttc tacagattga ttagccttgt tcaagaacgt    116760
     cgggattaaa ctcatacacc tcttgacaga actcagatag gtcttctggt agagtggaaa    116820
     aattgatccc aaccgtcgcg tggtccactt ccaccacttc aaactcaaat ctttgggacc    116880
     aggctatcag ccgatcaacg atatcctccg tttcgacatc gcagttgatg ccgttggtgc    116940
     ccaatttccg aatcttctta atggcttgag tcaattcgcg cagcaaaccc agcagggatt    117000
     tgggaacatc cattcactct ctaatcccat aaaaccacat ccgcactcag gttatttcga    117060
     ataatttggc ccaattgaag ggttgacact gttggcgaat tccaagaagt cacgctggta    117120
     atggctgaag tatcctcttg aaaagagata cacgagtttt tgctagtgga acatcattaa    117180
     accaagcgtc taagcggaca aaattgagag caatggcaca gaaaacattc tgtagatggc    117240
     tcttcgctaa cccgatatac cttgattggc gcatgccaaa tcgccgtatt ccctgtgaat    117300
     gggtactctc aacaccagcc cgcaggctat atttttcctt gaactcagta gttcgttgta    117360
     cctgacgtcg ttcattaagg gcttgatgta actcacgggg acggaacgtc aactctcttg    117420
     gctgggtctt tgatttcgta cattgagatc gcactggaca acttcggcaa gtggtcccct    117480
     ggaaccttgc ttgaatgaca tcctttccgt gaatatcctt tccaggcaac catttcgtac    117540
     tgaagtggcc ttgaggacag acaaccttct gttggtccca actgatgagg aagaagctcg    117600
     aatcaaatcc gtttcctgcc tttgcttgcc aactatgatt ttgacgcact ggaccaataa    117660
     catccatgtc atattctgct ttgctattca ccaaatgctc tgccgagagg taacccccat    117720
     ctaacaaatg ctctttaggc aacaactgtt ttttagccag agccaggtga atgggttcaa    117780
     caacttgatc atctggaacc gttgcactgg tggtgtgcac atgagtgatg agacgtggac    117840
     tttcaggatc acacacttct gttaaatgaa ctttatagcc cacccaatcc atacttcttt    117900
     tattgctata gcgggcttcg acatcgtaag gagaatgaat ggatgaatca gaagggggca    117960
     tatccttcac ttttcgccat tcgactgtgc cgtctgcatt gggcgggtag aatcgctgga    118020
     gccagacttg tcgcagagtt tccactgcag gtagatgctt taaccacggt ggtgaactag    118080
     gggcatatat ggcgtcaagc agtgtcaaac catcttgacc gatagtactg cccaaagctt    118140
     tgcgttcgct atcgggtttg ggcaagcgat aattctctat tcgtcgacca tagcgatcaa    118200
     accagtcatc gtgcatgtgt tcgcttaacc actgtggatc tgcgacaacc aaactattga    118260
     gagcagcccg aaaggtttca ccaaataact ccaaccgatt gagggttcgg atcgacgcta    118320
     ggatatgggt cgcatccgtt cgttgttgat ggtgttcttt aaggaaccct tttgcttgaa    118380
     ggtgctcaag gaagctatca aatagctgtt gttccttgtc acccgcgatc agacgcttgc    118440
     gaaattcact caaaacagaa taattaaatc cagagtctct cagcggtagg ctcagggcat    118500
     atttccaatc tatccgggct cgaacggcat cagccgcttg acggtctgaa agattctcaa    118560
     gaaattgcat gatgcaaact agcacaagct gccaggggga tagagctggt tgtcctttct    118620
     tcggaaacag atcagcaaaa tcgtgatcgt gatagataat gccaagttca tcacgtagtt    118680
     gcatatacag attgccatca ggaaaggcag ccctagctac ttcaatggtt tcactgggga    118740
     tgtccaacaa gtctgtcggg cgcatagaca taacaatgag cctccagagt gagcgtgatt    118800
     gagtttgagt tttagcagta ccatacctca atccacaaaa ggcttactgc atcaagtgtt    118860
     agaagctatt ttcagccgac ttagatcatt gcggaatatt tcgccaacag tgtcaaccct    118920
     tcaattgggc caatttaaag cgtagattaa cgagtattta tggctctgga gaactctgag    118980
     ggtaataaaa agacagcttc agaactgaaa gctgtctaaa aatatgctgt ggaagattag    119040
     agaaatgctc aattctcatc tcttctcaat agagagtacc ctagtcggaa atcaatatga    119100
     tcggatgggt caatctctta ctagagaatt atcaatggct cactgatgag ttgaaaagct    119160
     agaattatct cgaggatcat cgaatgtcct agtcggtgtt tgccaaattg tgtaaaaccg    119220
     ctttaaccct ttcggagtga catcaatatc atcatttctt aagaccaatt caccattggc    119280
     gaacgtacaa cctatagctc agagaatgcc aaggaactct tcgcgattgg ctatgacggg    119340
     aatcacttca tccaactctt gactgctgta tatctgtgcc acttgattta agcgctcagg    119400
     atagtgatca tccaatgtct gcgtatagta aaacagcaat ggggttggat gatcatctcc    119460
     aaacagggca ttacaaatgc aggtggaggt catcaacatc cacatggcaa tcttcttagg    119520
     atctgtagac ggatcccgcg caatatccaa aagcaaatcc atcaagttat tccttagtgg    119580
     aacattcagg atagcctcaa cgtttttcca aacagcaagg gtactggggt tcatcagcaa    119640
     gtcagccttg tgttcatcat cttattggga tacctaattt ccacccataa tttcaagtta    119700
     tccctcgtcc atctgtaaat tgttctgggt tgtagtaccc cgtcattgat tacttgccac    119760
     aaccaatcac tagaacatct aagcaccaat taatttttgt gttgaaccaa aatagtggat    119820
     ttattggtat taataaatca tcatgaaatt gctaagaaaa tctataactt tcccagagct    119880
     aatagcgaat aatccttatc aagcagatat cctgctaatt ctcagagagc taaaattatt    119940
     aagatctaag taattagtta gtaaagtttc tgtattcagg gataatagag tgattgaatc    120000
     atgggagtct tgcaggtaag ctgattgctc tctttgttta atccttaaat acacatattt    120060
     ttcataattg tgttgttttc atctaggttg ataaacttag cttgaagaaa agtattatct    120120
     gatttcttga ttctattttc ctatgtaaat ctatccactt aaaaattaag attttcgtct    120180
     ttcttgattt atttgaatta gcctactatc aataataaat aaggaattat tgaagaagat    120240
     gtctcctgat attttcgtgt aattttttat ttcgttggaa ggtcttttta tggacgttag    120300
     cctaatcata tccaatattc ttaatccacc tgtgctgttc tttttcctgg gtatgatggc    120360
     tgttttcgtt caatctgact tagaaatacc agccccaatt ccgaagttat tctcacttta    120420
     tctgctcttt gcaattggct ttaagggggg cgttgaatta gttaagagtg ggattaccca    120480
     ggatgtaatg ctcaccttag ccgcttcagt gctaatggcc tgttttgtcc cgctctatac    120540
     gttctttatt ctcaaaatta agctggggaa ttatgatgcc gctgcgatcg cagccacgta    120600
     tggttccatt agtgccgtga cattcattac cgctagtgct ttcttaaccg atttagggat    120660
     tgattttgat ggctttatgg tagccgccct agccttaatg gaatctcctg caattatcgt    120720
     tggcttgatt ctcgttaacc tgtttgccgc caaccgggaa caagacttgg aatggtcgga    120780
     agttttaaag gaagcgtttc tcaacagttc agtgtttctt ctcgtcggta gtttgctgat    120840
     cggcgtctta acgggagagc atggttggga agtcctagaa cctttcaccc aaggattatt    120900
     ctatggcgtg ctcacctttt tcttactcga catgggacta gtggccgctc gaagaattaa    120960
     agacttgcaa aaaaccggag ttttcttagt tgggtttgcc atactgatac caatcgtaaa    121020
     tgctggtatc gggttaggaa tcgccaaact gattggcatg tccgttggca atgcgctctt    121080
     atactcagta ctttgtgcaa gtgcttcata cattgccgtt cctgccgcaa tgcgcatgac    121140
     tgttcctgaa gccaatccga gcctctatgt ttcaacggcg ttggctgtga cctttccgtt    121200
     caatattatt gtcggaatcc ctctatacct tgctggaatc gagtttttat ggagttaagg    121260
     gcatgcatcc tgttaagaaa attgaaatta ttgccaattc ctttgaactc ggtaaaattt    121320
     tagacgcttt agatcaatcg ggggttcatg ggcatgccat tattcggaat gtggcgggca    121380
     aagggttgcg agggaccacg gaagatcttg accacaccat gctggataac gtttacatta    121440
     ttgccttctg cgcacctgac ttgttgaagc cagtcgtgga gaatattcgc cctatcctta    121500
     ataagtttgg cgggacttgt tacgttacag atactcaaga aattcggtct gtgcgctgca    121560
     tttcatagcg aatggccaca ggcttggcat ttgtgatact gtccaggttc gcatccagaa    121620
     cgaatggact gactgtgatt actcagacac ccgagtgcct ttagacgcaa gataactcga    121680
     ccactttgaa tggagttcca cttttgttta ttcatggcaa atcctccaat ttcatctgtc    121740
     caaaccattc ctgttttgtg gacgcattgg cttttcggaa cagcgcatca aatttcaagt    121800
     ggcagggcgc acagagagca ttgagattat ctgggtgatt gttctgtgga tcttggtcaa    121860
     ggtgggccac cgtgagagtg aatcgctgag gtttttcttc ttccccctct gaagtgatcg    121920
     ggaaccattc agggtacgta atcatcagac agaaagcgaa gtgcagccgc tcaacccccg    121980
     gttttcgaca gggtttaccg cactgagtac aacaccagtt ggcgtcttcc ttgacttgca    122040
     atgcaatctc atcccagttt tcgggatatc gtgcccggat cattggcatt acagaacctc    122100
     caatgtttgt tgctttgggg ctggatactt ccattcgaga taggatttaa tgcaacgacc    122160
     cggatcatgg tcagaagtga tgaaaatggc taggtctgac ttcataccca actcttctaa    122220
     gcaggccaag atttcatctc gactaaaacc tttgtatcga ttgctaatca acacaccaca    122280
     ttgtttagcg atgcgttttg cagctctcac aggttctttc ccacacagca caacttcatg    122340
     aagccattgg cgataggtgt tgtagcaagg ttcggcgtct ttttcggggt ggaagggatg    122400
     gaacgggctg attaggggtg actggtcgat tctgaaaccg ggctgggatt gatttgcacg    122460
     ggttgatttt gtaagggtaa tattcatcgt gatttctcca aatctggagc aggttggaat    122520
     cagctagtaa tgagggtcat gttctcggca atctcattgg ctagagtcac catcattcgt    122580
     tgttgtgtgg tgagtcctga cgagaaagcc tctaagaccg cttcagcggc agggaccgaa    122640
     ggactgatga tcgagagtag tgccgacgta attggactgc ctctcgacaa agttgatgta    122700
     gatataccca ataagccgag agccatagaa gacattgagc tttcggttgt tgtcagcagt    122760
     gggcctagtc catagatctg taaatagttc atcagttatc catgcggcgt gaatccctta    122820
     aattgccact ggaaaggttt ggccatagtg tgattgaaat attcaataaa atcgaggatg    122880
     cgctgttgca aatcatccgt ggaggtgaaa tttcctcgac gaatcaatcg acgcaccaaa    122940
     atactaaacc agcattcaat ctgattgagc caggaggtat gtttggggat ataaacaaat    123000
     cggatccgat ggctggggtc gctcaagaag gccgtgcgag tttccatcga ttgaaggata    123060
     ccagattgac ccttaacgcc taaatctgaa tcaataccgc aacagacagc gacccatcgc    123120
     acaagggaag cagatcgatg ggtattgagc tggtcgagca gaaaaaccca cccatcgtcc    123180
     ggtgctgttt caactgtctt ggcaatatga ttggcaaagt caaattcttt tcgcgtgggt    123240
     ccgatagaag gcgcaatcac ctttcccaga gccacatgcc agttggcgat gagactgagg    123300
     gtaccatgcc gctcatattc aaattccaaa cgacgcggtt gacctggttg catagcttgg    123360
     tctgggtgca gtcgttcaag cgcctgaatg ccagtcattt catccgtact aacaaggtga    123420
     atctggtgag cttccagttc agctgctgat tcatacagtt ggcaaacctg gcgcactttc    123480
     gcctcgaacg cttctgggtc ctcagggtta gcattgagcc aatagcgact ccgatgaggc    123540
     tgcagctgag cctctcccca aaaaacgtct cacactgctg gccgacaggt gagggacgat    123600
     gccgcgttta atcgcttcat cagcaatctc ttcaggcgtc cattgactca caggccgggc    123660
     tgagttctga ggagattcac aggcaatggc cacaatttgg accacctgct ctggggtaaa    123720
     ggtgggtggg acacctggac gtggggcatc tgttaaggtc gccaacactt gctggttcaa    123780
     tgctggtttg ctgtcgtcta cttgctcaca aagggcaaga cgctcttggt tatctaccca    123840
     gcgctgacgc caatagcgaa cttggttgcg gtcgagttgc cattgacggc taatctgggt    123900
     gttacttttg cctgaggcgg ctgataggat gatgctcgct cgacgcacca agcgataagg    123960
     attggtggtt tgtcgaacga tttggagcaa acaatggtgt tgttgctgtg atagctcaat    124020
     aggagtggct ttgggagttg gcattggcag agaaaggatc ttgaacaaga gggtttctct    124080
     gaaactatct gatgtctgta caattttgca taactgatgg gttatcttca aaatctagga    124140
     ctagtatgga gttcgtagga gagaagttca atgttgtcga gaacttgatg ggggagaact    124200
     gtatgattca taacgaataa cctcaaggtt gtttctgtaa gtcataggca tcgcgttgtt    124260
     tgttcatgag ctagtggtgc cttttactgt ttgggaatga atgaaatagt gtcataaccg    124320
     ccgtgaatca gtgcctcaag catcagtgcc acctccatat gcttaagggc atcgacatgc    124380
     cgacgctctg acctcagcgt cgtggcctca gccataagat aagcaacgca atctctaaag    124440
     cactgcgcct tttgccagtc aaagggtatt cgttgaatct ctggctctaa ctggggccag    124500
     accagcggat taaacagttt ctaggcacca ctgatagtca aatcaccaga agcaatcagg    124560
     ttttttgccg tggtaatcgt catgacagcc actggggaat acacggtgtt aacgacgggc    124620
     agattcagcg agaattgggg taagcatggt tggtctttca tggttttctc caaaaggatg    124680
     ctaatgagga aaggccagcc ccgatggttg gggggatagc tatagggctg acccagagat    124740
     ggatagggga aaacgttagg cagctttgcc aacctgttca agtaaatggt tgtgtgccca    124800
     gtcccaccaa gagcggcgtt cccagttaat tgcttcgatg tcttggcctt ttgcttcgtt    124860
     gtagaggggc acgattactg aatcgaggtc ttcaactgcg cctggagaaa ccccagagag    124920
     ttcgtacaca gtatcggcta tggattctag ttctttgcgc ttacttgcaa gttgctcgaa    124980
     gaatgtctcc cagcttttaa ttcgggtaat ggcgagttga tccttgagtt cattcagggc    125040
     aacgaacatt aacacgtcct gacacgcaac ctgttttaga accctgaata cagcttcttt    125100
     gaggggagag ccttttgctt tattcgtctt ccgctgttct agccccgttg cttcaagggt    125160
     cagcagtcaa aacagctcaa ggacatgatc tcggttccgt agattgcggt ttccgtggtg    125220
     aagctcccag gcaaatttgg cgagtttgtc ttgtcctgta ggttcatcag gcttgtaggc    125280
     gtttatttat caatggaacg gttttggtcg agctatatct tggcattgag tcgtctcccc    125340
     tagacaaata aagcagactt ttgatagcca ttgttagcca cacggaccaa aatggcaaag    125400
     agtatcaccg ctagtttgaa tagcaagact cttgaacttg tcttgtttag cttgctcacc    125460
     tcatctaggg aatcttaaaa ggtagaaatc aagattacac cttctggcag ttaagggaga    125520
     tgcctgaaag gtggtttttg accatcacac tctacctcac ccgataattt taatggacgc    125580
     agattttgac ttagactccc tatatcagca gcttcaggac gaagatgtca ttgagttaac    125640
     tatcatcgac ggagacttgg ctcccggtca aacagccgaa attaccattg ccagtaagtg    125700
     gctgaccaga tatcaccttt atctattttt tgagcatcac tcgcagagct tcgacttggc    125760
     aggggtcaaa gagggagcca gtaagacaaa ggtgaattta atcattgacc acatggatgc    125820
     catcagctcg gagaaagcct acatatttac ttatggcagt gaaatgtctt ggagtattca    125880
     actggtgcgg tggaagaaac tcactagggc ttaagacttt gagtagaagt tgagtgttgg    125940
     taaaccccga atcaatacac ttggacaaga caagtgagat tcaaccatga ctcagattcc    126000
     atccctgact caccaacagc tagagctgct gagaatagcc aagaagaata ctgtggccga    126060
     attacggctt tcctatgagt ttccagtgct cgatgacaat gaacccccaa tcggccatcc    126120
     accgttcatc caagaattga ttgatcacca tttcatccag gtgcaagtca aagaaacttc    126180
     cctgcgtgct tccgagtttc agcaagaaaa ttggatggag tactgtgatg ggattgacta    126240
     tcctcaccaa gccgattggg accgatggcg gcagggattc atcgctcaat taagtgaagg    126300
     gattgagagc ctgatgattc cagggaaaaa tctaaggcaa tttacgcagg tttggatccg    126360
     agagattagt ctacgagcgg ttcagccgag tagtccgtga gtggggtttg tggctgggat    126420
     ttaattaaac ctaattaaag gctggagttg aaattcaatg agcgatagat gtcactacgt    126480
     ctttggttca atagccatca ttcccctcat agctgtatgc aacacagctc aatgacatgg    126540
     gggatggaga caggcttaac ctgcatgttt tgagtaatta ttgggtataa ccgaccgttc    126600
     tgttgggtgt tgaatataga atctccaagc aagtattgaa gggttaagca gacttggaca    126660
     cttttcttaa ttgataattc agcaaatcag tataagacaa caagggagag ccatgattcc    126720
     attgtgcagg tagctctccg ttgtaaatag cttggcgaat gtcagtcagg gtgagaccga    126780
     atagagatgt ggctgcttca ggcgaaattc gggaggaaaa catgatgtct ccactagatg    126840
     attgaggaac ggatacgagg agaacattca atgccaaaga aattataaat atttagttaa    126900
     aaaagtataa aaaaattaat gttgtcttta tgattatagc cctacgaaac tatgttagta    126960
     ctattgatat agaagatatc cctacattag tatgccagca ccctatagtt atgaccttcg    127020
     tcgtaaagcc gttgatgcct tcaagaatgg tgaacggaaa gtcgatatct gtcgaatgtt    127080
     gaacatcagc cgtaatacct tgcatctatg gatagtccgc gaagaagcta caggtgactg    127140
     tcaggcgatt accaactacc aacaaggggc tcgccacaag atcacagatt gggagcgctt    127200
     tcgtgaattt gctcaagagc atgggggtaa aacccaggcc caaatggcta agctatgggg    127260
     ggataatgtc acccagcaaa atatcagtga tgccttgaga aaactgggat tgagtcgaaa    127320
     aaaaagacct atggctatcg agaacgagat gaaacacaac gtcaagcatt tatagaacga    127380
     ttacagacca aacaccctca tcagatcgtc tatgtagacg aagcgggtat cgataatcga    127440
     gcggactatc cttatggata ctgccctgtg ggtcaacgat tttatgacct caaatcaggc    127500
     aagcggacag agcgagtcag ttttattgct gcgctcaaag aaggccagtt attttctccc    127560
     atgacctttg aagggtcttg caatcggttg ttattcgaag cgtggttaca gcagagtctt    127620
     atatcccagt tacaacttgg cgatgtgatt gtgattgata atgccagttt tcatcatggc    127680
     cagaggatcg aagaaatcgt agctgaagca ggctgtgaga tttggtatct accgagctat    127740
     tctccagatc tcaataaaat cgagcgatgg tggtttgtgc tcaaaaactg gatgaagcag    127800
     cggtgggatg aatttgatac ctttcgtgat tgtgtggatg ctgctttcaa agagcgtact    127860
     aacatatatc cgtagtgcta taacggcggc ttaaaccgat attggactat cttccctcct    127920
     aaattctagg tgtaagtttt tagtctcgat gttagagctt gagtcccttt gggcaaaatt    127980
     agtctaatca gctattacga acctgattac ttcatcaagg aaataggaat atctagcccc    128040
     tatgacgaca aaggtagggg ctgttttctt tcttaatcga aaaatggctc atgaagcttg    128100
     cgccttaaaa gaaaaaacac cacattcttc cccaagagcg gtgttttttc ttgaatgaca    128160
     atgaatgcct caatcagact tattgttccc atagaggaga aaaggcaaac atcacaagaa    128220
     tgccaatgaa caagacttaa tcatcacagg gttattggaa ttggggtgaa cgtggttagg    128280
     aagctttatc acttcagata aatgaaattt gaaacgacgt aattatgttt ggggtgaagc    128340
     caatcatcag gccaagcact aatgtaactt caagcctaca gatactcttc taccaaagtg    128400
     ataaaagagg gctaagcaga agtgaagatg ctaaaccatc ctcactcaac tagaattatc    128460
     caactcacat ccaggtctgg ttaattggag ttggataatt ccgtctcgtc ctcatcaaag    128520
     cgcttttgca tctcaaagac ctcgatcagt tctttgttca gaaagtagtt gagaaaggta    128580
     cgaatgattg cgatggcacc cagtttcccg agtgcctcaa acgtaggagc aacggtcgtg    128640
     gctaagacat ctgcccccaa ttgaaactcc agagctaatg ctaaccatcg tccaaaagtt    128700
     aaccgcaatc gtcccaatgg gaactgtatg gttgagcgac gacggcgcaa aacaaccgag    128760
     agcttgatgc tcacgagcag gcccaacaca atacaaaaag ccgctactgc ttccagtact    128820
     acttctaaaa aagatacgat gatttccaag ttgccttgga aatggtggac gaattccatc    128880
     aagcttcaac cttgaccagc acaacaccct gccaaagaga ctaccctgtt gtgtaccttt    128940
     attgagttaa tcttgcagga ggattgacaa ctcaaaggct tgagcgtatc acaaacattt    129000
     cctgcctaat ctattccgaa acctgttaac agtaataccc gtcagagatc gcatgtgcaa    129060
     gagacgccta gcgcaaatcc ggagaaatca acgttgataa tagtgctggc gagattgaga    129120
     gagccgaaga gtcgattcag gtttacagtt tttgctgacc tggttcagtc tccagagata    129180
     ggtaatataa aatccttagg gaatccaaaa aataaagtat tggccttggc ttgatataca    129240
     tgagtgaaga agtgagatag gtaatataga atccgcagag aatctaaaaa tttaaaagag    129300
     tgagtgaatt aataggtgcg atatcgcagg ttggtatcag agtgcgatgc tcgaagagcg    129360
     gccttcggcc atcgcaaccc ccgatgccaa taccccatac tcaaaacggc acgtcatcaa    129420
     atgttagctc tggtcctggc gtaccaccgt cctcactctc aaattccaga cattgctcgg    129480
     ttgaccacag acaatggaga cgactgcgca atagtcataa tgtttgccta tgtgcttacc    129540
     tcaaatacag cagtggaaag gacagaaagg cgtttactcg atactgggat ctaccttctc    129600
     ggcagcaaac gaaaaatctt gaccaagttc tttaaacacc tcaaagtcag ggcaaactac    129660
     ctttttgaaa gaaaatcgct aagtcaagag gattcagaga ataccaataa cccagccaaa    129720
     tccccaggcc accaaaccta cccccacaat ttggccaact tgctctcctt tgggtaacac    129780
     cttctcaacg agaacatata gggcgaggcc cgtaatccaa tacaaattca taacccctcc    129840
     cactagcagc aatgccatta agaaccagca gcatcccata cagtacatac cgtgctctaa    129900
     acccatgatc agactcccgg tattgctttg acgccgatgt tgaaccaaga acttcactgg    129960
     ggaacggcag tgtttaaggc aattatgttt gatcggggta agctgccaaa gtcccgctgc    130020
     aatcaagatg ccaccagtca gcacggtgtt tgtactttgc attagcgaag aaagcaatcc    130080
     gcttacggta agaccccatt gcacaacaac cgcaacaccg ctaaataacg cccaggccag    130140
     caggtagcca gctgcgaaat agccggatgt cccatagggc tggcgatggg gtgatgcctt    130200
     tcgatttaag gcagcggcaa gcaaaatcat cggggtggcg ctgggtagca tcatggcaat    130260
     catcatgatc caccacatga agaacatcag caggccatag ccaatactcc atgttgtggt    130320
     ttctcccatg tccatcatca tgccgtcacc ggacgaaaga cgcgtcatct ctatcccact    130380
     catccccatc cctgccccaa gtaggagata gatccaagac agcaagatga cgactgttaa    130440
     gccagccaga acgatccagc gatcacgctt caagatggtt tccaattgga ttgatgtcaa    130500
     tagactcaac ctccatgcgt tagcgatgta cgacaccact gccagaatgg cgcaggatgt    130560
     tgaattggcc ataggtgtct tgcaaatcta gacgaatggc tgcagttgct tgtgttgtac    130620
     cactacccat ctccgcaaat tcaaactcaa tgccattggg aatatcaatc cttactcgat    130680
     gttcctctcc tgtcgcaggg cttttaatgg ggctaccgat agatttaagg acaccaggaa    130740
     tatcaacacg ggcagtacga tgctcttgat caacctcata ctcaatgggc ttatacaatg    130800
     gctcgtgaat cgtatctgac atggcgtgga agacccacca atgggttgct ccctcttcag    130860
     tctcctcccc atgcagaatc ttgactaacg cttcacgctg gggttgatcc gcttgctcat    130920
     cgataatggc ttgtagctct cccttccctt caaatactgg acccggccat gcatagagca    130980
     ctgcaacttt taggtcattg aggggaacat caccaaagtg ccccttgtcg atatgcagca    131040
     cttcaaagcc acggcaatga ccattcgtgg gtagcgcttc aaactggcac gggcaaccat    131100
     aggcgcaatt gcagttggaa aattccgttc cttcaacata ccaatcaatc atagtgatat    131160
     tttcctcact acttgataat taaagctctc tcaacgagag tcgatactgg accttaacct    131220
     tgaaaaacct gttgttcaat taaggtgatt ccggccttca agataaagca gaacgtataa    131280
     atggcggtct tcttgccttt aagtttacat agactgtgac agtgatattg agatgacata    131340
     caaatctttg tacgcaagct cttcgttttg ttttctgcga cctgaagcac tgtgaagtgg    131400
     catcgcttgg aaggagattt gaaattgcag cacgatacca ataccgtaga ctttgaaatt    131460
     ttaccgctaa actagcagtg caatagagca acattcctgc tttgctttct gcctatcttt    131520
     aacttccact tgatggagta gatatggact ctccacaact gaatcgcagg caattcctta    131580
     cctatctgag tgctagtaca gcatcgctgc tggttcaccc aaaacaggca atcgcttttc    131640
     cctcagagaa tcaggattac tctggtccca acgtcatttt gattcgcttt ggaggagggg    131700
     ttcggcgaag ggaaacgatc gatccagatt acacctatgc tccctatctg cgccacattc    131760
     tggcatctcg cggtatcctg tttagcaata tgatgttgga ccagctccga cacgtcacga    131820
     ccagccatgg ggaaggaaca ctctacctgt taacaggtaa gtatgatggg ttcagcaaaa    131880
     aaccaggact gcgaaatcgt ttcgagcccc aagttcccac actttttgaa tatttacgca    131940
     aaacattcgc cataccagac caccaaaccc tgttaattaa tggtgaaaat cgtgccactg    132000
     aagagttctt ctccttcagc aatcaccata tgtttggtgc caactatcgt tgtcaggttc    132060
     ttagcttata tcgctttaaa gtgtttcttc tgcgtcagca gcttaaccag ggagacttaa    132120
     caggacaaga gcaaaaggaa gccgtccaag cgttacagga actagagact cttgattacc    132180
     gaaatcaagg gcaatttccc tattccccaa aacttacaga gttttggcag gagtggcaga    132240
     actactatgg tacgactggc ttagtgaatc ctcgtggtga ccggttgtta acagagttag    132300
     caatctgggc aatcaagcgt ctacaaccca aactgttgat gatcaattac aacgaccctg    132360
     attatgttca ctggggtttt ccctctcatt acacaaatgg catcgctgtt attgatcggg    132420
     ggatacagcg catcgtcgag gccgtagatt cggatgacta ttatcggaac aacaccgtat    132480
     tttgtatcgt tccagattgt ggtcgcgact ctaatccctt cctttctgtc ccctatcaac    132540
     atcacttcaa ttcacgatcg gctcacgaaa tctttgcctt attttttggt aaaggaatcc    132600
     aatcggggca agttgtggat cgccccgttt ctcagattga tgtaaccccc acgcttgctc    132660
     aaattatggg gtttaaggcc gactacgccg aaggaagcgt tctagaagag atctttacct    132720
     agtcaaacga ggtacagccg ttatcaaaat gtggaaaaaa ctattctggt tgctgggaac    132780
     cctattgctc gcgacgatct tatgtcaaac actcttgacg gcggtaattg ccttgggatg    132840
     gatatatcga tgggtcaaac atcaagtcag caaaaccatt ttcacgcaat ctaagttagc    132900
     tgagaccacc acctggcaca cgtttgtcag cagatttcct gcgcttatgc ctgtgcggga    132960
     caaaccctac ttttttcgcc gacaaatagg cgtttcatct ccaaagcatc tcctcttcaa    133020
     caaattacac tggctgttgc actccttatg ggtgaatcta aaaaccgggg ttgctagcat    133080
     cttgacgact tggtcatgta ctttattgcc ctgcatcctc tgggcaacag cctggtacgt    133140
     aggctggcat atttccttca acaaactata tgaggaatcc gagactggaa tctctttagg    133200
     cattctgggg atgctcatgt tcatggtggc catgctatat gtacctgcgg cccaagctcg    133260
     acaagccttt acgggggatt ggcgcagttt ttttcaactc agatttgtgc aagcaattgt    133320
     ctgctctcga tctttgcaat acttttttct ctcaattggc tatgttatca gcagtttttt    133380
     cttaacccta ggtaaagcca tacccgtttt tttgccaaac actaatccta atctctcagc    133440
     gctaacagca tcagaggcat tggagtactt gaatcaatat tatttgctga taggtgtgct    133500
     tggattcctg ttggtgtggg gtctaagaat ggccgggggc tgtatttatg ctggggctct    133560
     agttgatctc tggcagcaat cgtcacaacc acagagtgcg tttcacccca acgaatcaca    133620
     ctttctccag ttggtggaca tccagtatgg tagtacccat cattcaaccc atgtcatcag    133680
     aaaaatcttg tggttacccg tttctgtcag ctatcgagtg atagccatga ctttctcttt    133740
     attggtttgg gctctcgtta gttttatgcc cttcgcctct caatttgcta attatgctcc    133800
     agtgaggggc tttcttaatc agccattagt gcaacttccc tgttttcgct atgtccccaa    133860
     tgatctagaa acagcagcag aaagactccc agaccaagtc agagtttagg ctggcactgc    133920
     tcccttatca ctccccgtct tcagtgtcga attttggccg ttccagcgta attttccaag    133980
     actcgccaca ttccgacatt ttctgactaa tgttgtaaaa gtcttccatt agctcctcaa    134040
     ccgtagccag ataaactgtg tggggtttgt ccagctcagg tttttcaatg gaaatcatga    134100
     aacaatcaag ggcaggccag agctgttcct cgacccacca agtcggttcc cagatggcct    134160
     cttaatcggg gacatcagag agtcgataga accagcgggc ctgatcaggc cctggacatt    134220
     gttggatgcc aatcactcga actataccct tgggagtgtg taaccgctga tgcaatcggt    134280
     aaagcggctt ggttgatgtg ggaatggact tgctgagtat tgctaatgag gtattttcgt    134340
     tgagcatgat aagtcacctt gatataattt agcgaaaggg acacaaagac ctcttggact    134400
     ggaaagactg ggaggcgttt tactgttttt tggggtgtgg attagcgggg ttaaagttaa    134460
     tacaaaatcc atatggaaaa tgaaaagcta aaccttgacc ttgagtagat aggggtgata    134520
     acgctaggta atatagaatc tgtcgagatt ttgaaaaggt gaaagtctgg gtggaattaa    134580
     taggtgcgat atcgaggatt cgtattgaat tttgcgatca caaaccccat aaccccaata    134640
     ccacccccga aatcacttcc ctgaaatctg ctcaacgggc gaagacacag ccgtattctg    134700
     cccaacgctc aggtgatgga gtaagccgcc aacggggacc ccaatgagaa aaccgatgcc    134760
     aataaacgcg attttgaacc atgttgcctc cctcctgatc tcctgctttg tctttctcat    134820
     tttcagaact tgctcaagac gcttacactc aagcgctttc agcttttccg cttccagttt    134880
     tcgcttgtga acgtctcggc aattttctat gtagaggttg aattggttga agatgaattg    134940
     tcgggcttga gcgatgccat gctcgtggga ttcaacgata gctttcccag gggtatgaca    135000
     acgattcgat actgttggcg aattcaatac tctctaaaaa gagaataatg gctcaggaga    135060
     acgattttaa ttacgagact ggtgcaagct tggcaaaacg ggattgtcgt gtctgggcta    135120
     agggcacctc ctctaaccaa gacactgccc gaacgacatt catggcgacg gctgcaacaa    135180
     catgctgcaa acgagtcttg gccatgccaa tgtagcgata ctgccgaatc tcaaaggtcc    135240
     taacaccctg ggagatggtc ccctcaaccc ctgctcttat ggcatacagc tcctcaaatt    135300
     ctttggtttg ttgccgtgct ctggcctttt gcaaggcttc ataattttct tgaatctgaa    135360
     aggtcagatt tcgtggacct gactctgact tcgtacattg agcgcgaacc ggacaagctg    135420
     aacagtgacg atgacggaat tcaacgcgaa tgacaagatg accataggca tcttttccct    135480
     tcttccaagc tttgctggac ttcccttgag gacagcgcac cttcctgttt ttccagttca    135540
     cctgaaaatc agatagggca tatccttgac ccgcttttgc ttgccaatgt tggttgacag    135600
     ggacgggtcc aaataaatca atatcgtacg ctctctggct atccaccaat atttgggctg    135660
     acgtgtatcc ctgatccacc atatgttgat caggaagtaa ctctttgaaa gcgagcgctt    135720
     gatgaatgac tgggatgttg agctggtctg aggtggtcgc tttcaaagtc tcgtcatgag    135780
     taatcaggtg gggccgttcc tcatcacagg tttcggttag atggactcga taacctgttc    135840
     agttcattgt gcgcttggca ctgcgtcgag cctctagatc atagggagaa cggatccgaa    135900
     tcgcaccagg ggctgagtct ttggcactgc gtaattgaac ggtctcattg gggggataga    135960
     attgctggag ccaaacttga cgtagaatct ctacggcctc aatctggcga agctgttcac    136020
     attgaggatc tgcataaatg agatctagca aatagaagcc atctgcacca atctgacttg    136080
     caaaaacatc tctctcttgt ggcttagggg gtaagcgggc atcttcaaac cgtttaccat    136140
     aacggtcata ccagtcttgt gggacatggg cttgtagcca actggggaca gtttctgcca    136200
     gagcattgag tgtataccgt agcgtttctc ccagaaactc caaccgcgtc atcaccctga    136260
     tcgctgccag gacatgggtt gaatcagttc tctgctttcc ccgactacga agcagatcga    136320
     ggtcttgaaa ccgttccagc attttgttga acagttgatt ttccgctcgg ccatctatta    136380
     agcgatcgcg gaattcactc aaaacggaga aatcgaaacc agtatccgtc agctccagag    136440
     atagggcgta tttccaatca attctggctc gaaccgcgtt agccgtttgg cgatcactca    136500
     gtccttcgac gtattgcatg attgtcacta aggccagacg ccagggtgct acagcagatt    136560
     ggccccgagt gggatacaag cgtgcaaagt cttcatcttg ccaaaagacg cccaattcat    136620
     ctcgcatttt catgtacaga ttccctttgg ggaatgcagc acgggcaata caggcagttg    136680
     tttctaggat gggggtaccg cttgaggata agggcacatc ggaaacctcc tttataagtg    136740
     tagcgacaca gtaattacca ctactgtagg tgggaactaa aacgccataa tatttagctc    136800
     aggaataata ttgaattcgc caacagtatc gacccttcaa ttactcctag aaaataatcg    136860
     cctgacctga aagccctgcc taagcttgct ttgagaagta gtcccttgtt actcagatcg    136920
     gtgatcctgc aaccagttca ctagatcagc aggttgctta aagtcgagca atgcctcacc    136980
     caaagcttca atctgaacta gggatagagc tcggatctgc gatctcaact caggagcaac    137040
     gtcaccaata cgacgggtga gtaggcgaag aataagagat tgcccctctt cctgacggcc    137100
     ttcgtccaag gcttcctggt ataccttagt ttgcttgagt tcgcttaagc ccaacatgct    137160
     ctctatctct tctcggctca attgtggaaa tttatagacc acaattgttt caattaactc    137220
     cattatcgcc gcaaatcttg gatttgtctg ttcttgaggc tgaacccttg aaagcaaagc    137280
     ttgagcctgg gtggcggtat ctcctgaatc agccacaatc aactgcatca gtcccacgcc    137340
     aagagagtca acggattcat ccaagtcttc caagtaaacg cgatgcacct gatcgctatt    137400
     cagattggcc cggaatacat ggggatagtc tggctcaatg ctgcgtttgg gaaagataac    137460
     aacggcttgc cagtccacgg tctctggatg aaggttgaga tacaaataaa tctctgagaa    137520
     gaaccgttga tagaacgccg ggtcccgttg aaactgaact tcgacgaacc agatcgtcag    137580
     atcggacgcc tcgggcgtgg gtaagaaaac accatcgatg cgaaaggcaa cctgcttgat    137640
     ttcaacagac ttaaattcat agccttgagc cctgtctggg gattgaccca gcagctcgaa    137700
     caagatgccg gggtccgtct ggaagatgcg atagaagatg gaatctgtct tcaagaggtg    137760
     ccgtactcct gagctatgcc agtcattcta ctggatggaa gtgactctaa aagctcggta    137820
     gtgtttagag gatatggaca aggaccatgg atagctgaag accactgtaa attttccccg    137880
     gtttcgttgc ctagcctaaa ttttgaagat tctttcaata gtcttgattg actcagatca    137940
     tgcggtgttt ccgtttaatg aaagccaaaa ttatcctccg ctagtctgaa cgaggaagtc    138000
     gagccttagg aatgatgaag acggtggaac tcaatggtca atggcggcaa ctctagttcc    138060
     ctcaaaccaa tgcagggtaa gaaaacccag aaaaatttac aggtgggaat ctcttgattt    138120
     ctggttcaat ctagtgagga tagattcccc gctgcttgca gcgaagaaat gggattgtaa    138180
     tccaaatcta cggtttggga gcaaatcgta ttccataccc cgtctgcttg cagcggggca    138240
     cttgattgaa tggttacagg cagtgacttc caggccactc cacaaaagcc gaaagaacga    138300
     aaaacggaca aagcaaggct gggatagtct gcgtcaggga acttttatac ttaggtgaag    138360
     agttctccca caggggcaaa accctgacgt tgaatgtttt cggtcactac tcttggctcc    138420
     ataaattgca tcaggtaatc gcgtccccca gctttggacc caacgccaga gcatttgaac    138480
     cctccaaagg gttgacgatc tacgatggca ccggtaatac tgcgattaat atataagttc    138540
     cccacttcaa agttggtttt ggtgaactca atatgagacg gtgtgcggga gtacaagcca    138600
     cctgttagtg catagggaga gttattcgcg actgagatcg catcctcaaa cgtctgcaca    138660
     cgaattacgg aaaggacggg accaaagatt tcctgttggg caatttgggc ttgcggtggt    138720
     acctcactaa aaatgacggg acctacaaag tagccgaact ctggagcagt ccgctctaag    138780
     actacttttg cctccgtttt ccctagagca atatagtcgc gaatcttagc ttgcacctct    138840
     gcagtgataa ctggccctac agtggtactg gcttgatcag cggctccgat gttcaaagat    138900
     ttggcagcct cgaccagccg cttcaagaag gtgtcatata tacggtcgag cacaatgacg    138960
     cgagagcagg ccgaacattt ctggccacta tagccaaagg cggatcgtat tacccctgtg    139020
     atcgcctgat ctaaatcagc actttggtca atgatgattg catttttgcc tcccatttcc    139080
     gcaatcactc gtttcagatg ggtttgaccg ggacgcagaa cggcagcatc ctcatagatt    139140
     tggctaccta cggcttgtga gcccgtaaag gcaatcaagt gaatctgggg atgtcgggtg    139200
     agataggggc caatctcagc cccaggtcct ggcaagtact gatagactcc ggctgggaag    139260
     cctgcctcca ccagaatctc ggttaactta gctgccacca cggttgccgg agccgcaggt    139320
     ttaagaatcg tacagttccc tgtcaccagt gccgccacgg tcatacctgt ggcaatcgct    139380
     agtggaaaat tccatggagc aatgaccacc actatgcctc gtcctcggta ggcgtagcga    139440
     ttggtttcgc cgggtagatc tcgctggtaa cccgctgata atcgctccat ttcatcagca    139500
     tagtaccgac aaaaatcaat agcttctgag acctctgcat cggcttccgg taacactttg    139560
     cctacttcca gcacaatcca agcagccagc tcgtggcgac gctgctccat taagtcggca    139620
     gctcgtcgga ggtgcatgac ccgctcctgg gcagaggtgt tctgccaact agccatcgca    139680
     gtggccgccg cttttatcgc tcgctcagtc tgcggaatca gggcttgtcc tacctgtccg    139740
     attacttggg taggttggga aggattgact gaggcctgga tctggtctgt gatcattgcc    139800
     tgccctgcaa tccaaggcca gtagggcttc cctaattctt gacgaacctg ttgtaaggct    139860
     tgtttggtct gctctcgggc tgtcacctga gaatagtctg tattggctac attgttatac    139920
     ggagcgtctt cagacagctc gtgctgggca gtgggctgaa cgaccgagtg ttgcttgccc    139980
     tcatgcttgc cctgtggcgg cgctaaaagc ttttctggat cagggctctc aatccgttgc    140040
     cggagaaatg aggtattagc agtgttttcc aataatcttc ggatcaggta ggccatacct    140100
     ggtaggagcg gaccataggg acaatacact cggacccgat gcccgagatg agctatcgct    140160
     gcggccagtg gatcggccat cccgtagagg acttgcagtt catagcgatg tttagggatt    140220
     tggaggcggt ttgcgattgc gatggcatgg gcttgcgatc tcacattgtg gcttccaatt    140280
     gctgccgtaa ctatctcatg gttctctaat aacgtcaggg tcatggcttc gaagttagcg    140340
     tccgtttccg ctttgtcatt taggacaggc tgaggccaat ggttttgaat cgcttttatc    140400
     gtttcttgat cccaataggc tcccttgacc agccgaatcg tgatggaagt acctcgctcc    140460
     tgcgcccaat caatcagggt gtgcaagtcc tgattgctat cacgtagata ggcttggagc    140520
     gtgaggccaa tatccgttcg gtttctaaat tctggttcta atagtaggtc tttaagaata    140580
     gcaagggtca aatccttata gacaaactgc tccatatcaa agtgaactgc gacccccagc    140640
     ttttgggcat gacgtaaaag ggtgcggagg tgttgactga cgatttcctg actcccttgg    140700
     gcatcgagcg gatcaaattg ggagtaaaag gctgttagtt tgacagaaac ttgaaccttg    140760
     ggaaaggcca ctccctcaac cctatcgatg agggcaatct ctgaccaggc tttagctgcc    140820
     tgggctagct gggtcatcag atgcagatac ccctgaagat aagcggttgc ttctgcttcc    140880
     gtgatcaccg cttcccccag ccggtccagg gtaaaagcca aacaatgttg tcgcagttga    140940
     accaggcgcg gcaacgtttg cggtaaagtt tcccccacaa tgtaacgacg ggccaaggtg    141000
     gaaaccgctg atttgaaagt cactgctgcc actttcccca aaatcgaatg aggttgagcc    141060
     caagacagta gtgtgtttaa ccctgaaggt aatttgactt cagggagtga tagatattcc    141120
     tgtatgtgac gagcaatctc tacattgtcc gtaagggatg gtagcacatc tatcaggcga    141180
     aagatctgga cctgcaatgc tggattcgtc attgcccaag ctagcagtcg atcatcccag    141240
     tgaggttgca tccacagtcg tgtcgctaaa gatgatggac ggctcatctc cttcatcaac    141300
     aggcgagcaa tatgttgggt ctccagctca aggagtttgc aggtatcagc gatcaatcat    141360
     ctccccctaa ccaatgcata tggaatacta cctactccca ttattgtgat tgaaccctag    141420
     agacgctggc ctgtaggttc gttttaccca catccttata catttaatct gtcactgaat    141480
     gtctgagggt ggctgaacga aggagtaaga tttttgcaat gatacccaat cagctggaaa    141540
     ggattaacaa gcgaggatct ctataactaa gcacaacctt gagcgtgact aaaaccgggg    141600
     aaattaatca actatagaaa tttgttcgac ctggttaacc cttgatgcca actcttgatt    141660
     gcaattttct gctcctctta ggcgtttgcc aactgctaag tcaaacaata ttagttatct    141720
     cagacaaaag aaacaataaa taatccgaaa ttatactgag gatgccgagg acaaaagatt    141780
     ttaccctaaa agaatagaaa tgtgttttct acacatcatc taattttaaa atcaaaaacg    141840
     cggctgccaa taaagaaaaa ataattatta caatgcaaga aaaaatgggg caaaatcatc    141900
     ggtcgcatat ggggaatgat tcagttctaa gtaagactca aaatcccttt gtttccaatt    141960
     ttttacagtt ttctagtagt gtctgtgctg tggcaggagg agttattctc tcttccaaca    142020
     catcagtaag caaatatggg ttcatactcc tagccctaag ttctagtcag atttttatat    142080
     ctagctctat ttcaaatagc agaggtttga tggtctattc tgcctctcta ttcatttttg    142140
     tagattgcct tgggatttat cgatggttgc tgtactaaat ttgcacaatg cacaaaagac    142200
     atctcccaat gcccttaatc ccgataatat ccaaactgat tcaagcacaa aaaatacatc    142260
     attattttca ttaaatgctg attcagatat cggctggatg aagttgggag atgcttatca    142320
     gcattttgtt aaagatcaac aaactaatat tcccctttcc gtatggttga ttgaaaatcc    142380
     aagtagtcct ttttctttgc cgggtagtgt cgatctcaga gggcatgatt gtattcatct    142440
     cctcctcaat cgagggatgt ctctatttga tgaggctttt gttattggct atacaatggg    142500
     taattgttca aatatcggca accaccatat ttctgtatat aagctatttt ccaaaatttg    142560
     cttccccgaa acctataaat tcaatagctt ccatatgaaa gcttttgact ttggatttct    142620
     gtatggaaaa aaagtgaaag tcaagaatat acatcaggtt aaatttgata tttacaatga    142680
     tcacttaatt catgatattc gcactcattt cgaaataagt ctaatggaag ttaattgctt    142740
     atggaatgct gaaaagatat tgttaaatac tcaagtattt aatagagagt cctaaacaaa    142800
     ataacagcga attatacaat ctctagcaat agggaattaa tatcgtcgaa taagagttta    142860
     tgctaaataa ttaaacacgg tgctcaatat actgttactt tgtttgtata tgcagccttt    142920
     aagattcaaa gagtttaacc aatagaataa ccatgagtca tattcattct tttcccttta    142980
     gtaagttgga tttcgttagc cagctcttgg cagcatttca atcctcccag aacggatatt    143040
     ggcatttcaa tttttcaaac tcaagtcttt cacctaatta ttctgcatac ttaggtgtaa    143100
     atgaaaaagg cactgtgtgc tacgcaggta gccatcgatt gacgagtgaa tcattcctta    143160
     gaactgttaa acgatttaat gtggctgctc gtcaagaaaa atataagccc tacttcttgg    143220
     aatggtctgc aactatagag caagggaata cctcaatttg cactgtaatg actgacatac    143280
     tactaaagcg agtcatttca cctaaggagt taagacaagc cttaaaacaa aagattctac    143340
     tccaattcga taatctattc gctgctgaaa aaggtgatgc cagtttcatt cttgattcac    143400
     acctgaatgt tatcgaccct ctccttggat ttaccgcaca tgaaattatc agtgaagggt    143460
     tacttcgtca aaaaaaatgg gagcaactaa agtcgtttat tctatcaatg gatggaatcc    143520
     caataattaa ccacaacaag ttgaataaaa ccaaattgcc tccgttacag aaaaaattgc    143580
     ttgaacgaat atctaagcat gaaaagtctt tggaacaaat ttccgtagct ttaggcaaag    143640
     atccattaga aattgcttca ctatttgccc aatgggtgca gttagagcta gtcgagattg    143700
     aaagacccat gcaattcgat tgtgctccca tcatgattat tgatgactca ccactcgtta    143760
     ttaagcaatt tgaccacctt gttagggcat tagggcatca agtggtggct tgccaaacac    143820
     ctgataatgc cgttgataag attcaacgag tgagaccttc tatggttttc attgatatta    143880
     atatgcctgg gattacaggc tttgaactag tgaagcagat acgccaaaat agcaaaattg    143940
     catctattcc ccttgtaatc ctaacgggtg aacaaaaact atcaaataaa tggcgcgctc    144000
     aatggagcgc atgtgagttt ttgacgaagc ctttaggatt agatgaaatc aagtcctttc    144060
     agtcacaact taaggattta attcaacaat ttgttgaagg agaaagctgt ttagtaactg    144120
     cttaattgaa gcaatattta ttcaatctag tgagggtaga ttccccgctg cttgcagcga    144180
     agaaatggga ttgtaatcca aatctacggt ttgggagcaa atcgtattcc ataccccgtc    144240
     tgcttgcagc agggcagttg attacggccc gcaacatcgt attacgacta ctttcataat    144300
     tactcccttc ccgccataag attatggaac aagtgaaaat ataaaattca gactgttttg    144360
     aacttgttca gccgatagaa actggttagc agcaaagaac tcatggagct gttgtttgat    144420
     ctgtgtcagg gtcgttccaa gagggagatg gtgcagacat cgtaagcgta gtaagtgaat    144480
     cacacattca accaagttca acttgggaga gtaggacggc aatataaaaa ctcaacttga    144540
     atcgattggg tgagccccat ctgctctagg tggatagcga gttgggagcg catcttgccc    144600
     ttatgggttg gattgttatc gagaataagg cacagttgag tgtagcccag ctcaacgcta    144660
     tccagacata ggcctgcaaa gtactcagag atatcttccg ttttagcctg tgggctcaga    144720
     gcgaaatact cttcgccact gtgggcatcg acgcacagta acccattgag cttgttgcga    144780
     gcccgctcat tactcttgac ctgtggacga gtgttgcgtt ctgcccagcc atagaacaaa    144840
     ctaggacgct cagacaccgc aaattcgtca aagaacaaga tgcgctcatc cgattgtcgt    144900
     gattgcagtt tttttaacag ccgccaccca ctctttctgg gcgttcaggt cagcattcgc    144960
     atagtcacga tgggcgcgtt ggtaagataa ccccaactct gatagcaatt cgtagatacg    145020
     cgaatctttc agttgcacct cgaaacgctg ctcaatcaca acggctaaaa ttgcacctgt    145080
     ccacatattg cggtcaatac catagtctgt cggacgttgc gtcagaacca tctctttgag    145140
     ttgttgttgt tcctctgggc tcaaccgact aggtttttga tgtcgaatgg gttggaccaa    145200
     gccctggagt ccaccatcga gatatttgtc catccaacgc gttaacgtat catagctaca    145260
     ccccacttgt tcgctcactt gggtacgact gtgtccttca ttcagcaatt tgatcgcggt    145320
     caagcgctgt cgaatgtagt gttgttgatt gcggtagtag aatttctgcc actcatccgc    145380
     atcaaaaggc ttgtccagaa aggcttgtgt tcgattcaat gtgactattt gctcttttcc    145440
     ccattttaca gcgggaaggg agtaagtgaa cgttacgctc cttcgccagt ttctgggaca    145500
     gttgttggct atttgtaggt acgttcttct tgatgtaaac actccatatc ttccgggtgc    145560
     caccgccgct gagcacccgg atgaggcgca tcccacagtc ctcctaatcc cttctgttgc    145620
     cagcgatgaa gggtttggcg aacggtccga acattatact ggaatagggc tgcaattttc    145680
     tctacataca tcccctgatg actcaatcga atcattgcgg ctcgatcttt gacccgttgg    145740
     gggactgttg ttgctgtcct cagttcaaat aaggtctgct cttctgagct attcaataaa    145800
     gtacgtaatc cggcacccat ccgcacaatc tcctaaatga tagtgtgggt agattcattc    145860
     aacttcatct aattgagctt ttcaaggctg ggctacttag cttaaactac actagaaatt    145920
     aaactaggta tatgtaatcc tttcataatg ccttaacatc ccttaaactc cttaagttcc    145980
     ttacctttat gtcaatacgc caccttcaac atcatttaat ccagaaatta gctaatcaaa    146040
     tagaaatgat ttgggtgaaa aaattagata tatcttgtta cttactacct ccagaattta    146100
     cttatttaaa aggtatattt gaggatcaaa atttagtaat tgaaaatatt tgttataagt    146160
     cagagcattt tcgaaaatta catatagagt tagctcattt aggcaatggg ctggatgttt    146220
     tacactgtgt catgtttcca aaaactaaat atgatttacc aatttttggt gcagatataa    146280
     taagcgctag aggtaaaata tcagctgcaa tcgttgatct ttctccagtt actagtgacc    146340
     gaactttacc aaaagattat tgtaagtatc ttaacaattt accggaggta aaattctcta    146400
     aaataagaaa attgcctgat tggggcgata tattttcaga atattgtcta tttatacagc    146460
     cacaaaatac tgaagaagag aatcattttt taaaccgcgt aactttatat ttaagttggc    146520
     attgtgagaa agctttatta tctcaaattg tggagccatc agaaatatca aatatccatg    146580
     aaggacacgc ccattactgc cagcagcaaa agcttaatga taaaactcgc cgaatcttag    146640
     aaaaagcctt cgggaaagaa tgggctaata cctatatgga tagagtctta tttgattttt    146700
     aattatatga actaccccgc tctaagagct aatttataaa ctaaacctta agctgctagg    146760
     cggcgaacca taagcctaat gaaagagcca aaaatcattg cttcactatt ttctgtatag    146820
     atttcatagt ctttgttcaa acgtcgataa cggttcatcc atccaaaact acgttcgaca    146880
     atccagcgct taggcaacac ttcaaatcct ttggattgac gctcaatagc atcaaccttg    146940
     acggtctcac cacaaacctg ctgcacagca cgctgaaagt ttggtcctga gtagccttgg    147000
     tcaacccaaa gcacttataa gcgagagagt ttttccatgg cgtcacttag aacaaacaca    147060
     actcccaatc gttctgaagt gtttgctcct gtcaccacaa ccccaatcat taatccctga    147120
     gaatcgacga ctatatgtcg cttacggcct ttaactttct tgccaccatc aaaaccatag    147180
     actgccccct tttttccgtt gtcttcaccg attgagagcc agcaatggca acagcagagt    147240
     ctttttctcg gtccatctct tgcctcaatt gatggcgcag agtgtcatgg agcaaacacc    147300
     agatgccttt gcgttgccac ttctgaaagt agttgtggcg gcttcgtggg ctagtaaatc    147360
     atggggaagc atttcccact gacatcccgt cctttgcacg aagaaaattg cgttgaggat    147420
     ttctcccaag tcaacagttc tggggagtcc aaatccttta tctttggtca acagcggctc    147480
     tataacgttc cattcagcat cactgaggtc actggcatag gctcgacgat gaggattttc    147540
     aatctcaggt aagcgactca tgatacatag cgcttgaagt agctacaacc caccctagag    147600
     gagcaattta acgaccttat cgcccttaat acttacttta taaattagct ctaaatatga    147660
     tgagttcaat gattgactac ctagaagtct aatcccaagt cagtcattaa aggcatcaat    147720
     taaatcatta gttttatata atcttaatgt tgccagaatt aattgaatta cctatcacat    147780
     ctaatatcat taaatttcaa ggcaaaaaac ctggaataaa tatggacttt agagaacatg    147840
     tttactttag gctcatgact ttctaatcat gacagtatta atcaaagagg ttatttatat    147900
     tgaaagctta tatatcgaca attcaataac acaaaaccca gaagagttaa tattcaccac    147960
     cgatgaggtg cctatttccc ttctgggttt tcaattgcta gaggagggtg gcagcaattt    148020
     taatcgttag accacgatgg gctagctaag tgcattgatg gcatagtcaa tatacgagtt    148080
     ggcttcaaca gccccatcac cacttaagcc atggtttgct ttgatatatt tcagcgcttc    148140
     aacataccaa ctgggtgaca agtcaaaggt gcggttgatc tctgccagtc cgctcactaa    148200
     atagtcatcc atgggacctg tcccacccac cacacagcag taggtgatca tgcgcaggta    148260
     ataccctata tcgcgcacac acttgtcttt gccccgctga gtggaagcat agttatttcc    148320
     ctgtaatgaa gttgtgtagg gaaacttctt gtatacggca tcagcggctt gagaagccag    148380
     gctatctgct ttctcgctca atgctcttgc ggcttgtaag cccgtcgatg cttgacgaaa    148440
     acgtccaaaa gcaacctgga gttctgttga gctgaggaac tttccttggg aatcggctga    148500
     agctagggcc tcagtcaaag gggttttcat ttctaaattt ctcctaatta ccgatatcta    148560
     aatggggcgc gatggatggc tatttctaac gaggcccgtt agcctacggc gcgtgccgct    148620
     aagtcgaagt agtcgctgac ttctgaaatc aagctggaac aatctccttg agtgacgcca    148680
     ttagggtcac tcgcgatttc taatgctgca tctcgcatct tgctgacgct cagggacatc    148740
     gacttggttg ggacacccag tgtttgatag gtttgcttga ggccgttcaa acagcgatct    148800
     tcaagaatgc tggcatcacc agcaaagatg gcgtaagtca cataacgcag aataatttcc    148860
     atgtctcgta agcaagcggc catccgacga tgggtgtatg cattaccacc cggctggatg    148920
     agtgaaggct gctcctcgaa caaatcacgc gccgcattcg caacgatggt agacgcatta    148980
     ctcgtgattc gattgacgac atccatccgc ttattgccat ccgagacgac agcttgcagg    149040
     gctgcgatct gggaatcact cagaaaatcc cctcgggcgt ctgcttgtga aactactttc    149100
     gcaaatgcat catacataga cttaaattaa cctcctaaat ggtataagtc tgattccaat    149160
     aaaaaacgat ttaacacgct gttcaaccat gcttaaatca tggctaaatt aaaaagctgt    149220
     gaaaataaca acttgagaag gtaacaaggg aaattatcca actctgcggt agtcactttg    149280
     catatttcaa tgcaaaaatt catggaaatt tataattttt acaatcctcg ccttcaatta    149340
     atctggagaa gagaaaatcc tggtgagata atttcacgtt aacttaaagc ttcagggcat    149400
     aacctacacc atgaactgta tggatcagct tggggcgttc acagctatcc ccaagtttgc    149460
     gacgcaggtg agaaatgtga acatcaataa cctgagtgtc gatgttggtt tcccggctat    149520
     atccccatac tttgtccaaa aactctgacc gggcaatggg taccccagga tgtgtagcta    149580
     atagttccaa cgcacaaaat tccatatgtg ttgaagaaat acggctatga ccctaaaata    149640
     cttgcctttt gttggtgtct acggttattg agccaaactt aatgacacct tatactttga    149700
     taatgaagcg gttttgaagt ctcccgtcta cgaaggatag ttcgtacacg tgattccaac    149760
     tctttcaatg aaaagggttt taccacatag tcatcggcac ccatctctaa gccagtgatt    149820
     cggtctacta catccgatag agcagttaac ataataattg gcactcttga tgcctttcga    149880
     actatttggc aaaaaccata accatccaac ttaggcatca tcacatctaa gataatcaag    149940
     ccaggatgtt gatcatagaa gatgccaagt gcttcatgtc catcagaagc agtgaatact    150000
     ttatatccaa tcttggataa acgtatattt agaggctgtt tgaaaagttt tagtagtcct    150060
     ccgctagcct tcgaaccatc agtcgaatca ttgccgcata cacaagcgct tcagctgtct    150120
     tggtcaagac ctcataatct ttattgagac gtcgagacca caacaaccat ccaaacgtcc    150180
     gctctacaat ccatcgtttg ggaaccatct ggaaccctgc tagattatct gagcgtttga    150240
     tcacttctaa gacatattga aaacggtcca tcacccacgt cataaaggct tgtccttgat    150300
     agcccgcatt ggcccatatc cgaacacaaa cttgcacctt ggcgtcgggc tttccaaaac    150360
     agtattttgg cccctcgttg gtcagagata ttggcagcgg tgataatcac catcaggagc    150420
     agccctaaag tatcgacgag cacatgacgc ttacggccct tgacaatttt tccaccatca    150480
     aacccaatcg agtgacaccg aggattgccg actttaaccg attgagtatc gcagatggcg    150540
     gcactgggac tcggatgacg ctcttcactc acccgcactt gcatgcgtag atggtcattg    150600
     atgtggaccc aagtgccatc atcgcgccac cttcgaaaat agctatagac cgttgaccaa    150660
     caggaaaaat catggggtag ctgtctccac tgacaccccg taaccaagag ataaaagatg    150720
     gcattaagca cactgagcat atcagtcgtg cgaggtctac ctccaggttt agcagcaaga    150780
     atcaaggctt aagtaattcc cattgcaggg tggtgaggtc gctatcaaaa actgtcggca    150840
     ttgctctcaa ggtcctgtcc aatgtttgtg tattgacaga tttgtccctt gagagcttta    150900
     ctcacttctc aaacagcctc ttagctcgac tttatccaat caagcagcat agcagagaag    150960
     ctcagaccag gtgttgaata aattcctagg gactttgaac acatccttgt ctgtaattga    151020
     cgtgtgaaaa gtctgaagct gccatcagtg ccgcctaact tgtgcgagtg catctgcaaa    151080
     tgatggattt agttttcggt accaagctgt catgggacaa gcgactggat gtgttgactg    151140
     caattgatgg gctaaggcgg tcacaatgga gaagagtgct agaagtgcag gcgtggtgcg    151200
     aagaatcgcc tggtctgacc attgtctctg ggtttcgaca ccgagatggg cacggacttc    151260
     ttcaaaagtg acttcaacct gccaaccttg tcgaaaccat tgcatcatct tgatagagct    151320
     aatctctagg tctgtacaaa gcagtgcttg tggcttgcat cgaccttgag gatcgcggat    151380
     caagacccag cgaatgggaa tcggtggcat accggttttg taccatacgg cagtactaga    151440
     agtaatgtgt aaagtttagt tggccttgcc ataccaatct tgaagcacaa tcgttttcca    151500
     gggcgtattt gcgttctcta ctgttgcttt gagtgtaggc aggcgctgtc caatgatacg    151560
     aggacggccc atttgttttg gctttcgagg gggcgcaggt tgccataatt ccgcatccaa    151620
     acgcaaccga gtaaccacat gaactggctg cgacatttga gcgagagagg ataagaattc    151680
     aaacgtggca aagctactat cggcaaccac atatatggct cggtgaggca accatcgtcg    151740
     aacctgccgc agcatttgcc gtccccaatc ggtcagtcgt ttatgacgat ggcgatggat    151800
     gtggttgtag cgttttgagg gggccagaac ggttagaaag ggtaaagccc aagttcgttt    151860
     ggcccaaggg atgggtacca agagcatcaa gctcaaccag cgcaagccac tggctttgac    151920
     taggtgtgaa tgactggagc gaactggatc acgataaatt ccacgagcgg caattcgttt    151980
     gccccagcga cgctctatcg tgtcgtctaa gcccagcagt actggtcccg tggggataaa    152040
     caggttaacc aactgacgta agagaatctg actggcccct cgacttgacc agatggctcg    152100
     atttaagacc cgatgataac gctgagattg ctgctcctca gacaatccca tcactctcag    152160
     aattgcgctg actgttcgtt tcccaggagc gagaatagca ccgacgagaa gtactgaggc    152220
     tgaagaccaa accggctgag aaaatagagg gcgaaacgct aagatcaaag gcagaaatat    152280
     tttcggtagc attttctcag gactctcgat acttgcctat ctctgatctt gctaccgttt    152340
     cttcgtatca gcataaatgg ataaagtcga gcttagaact ctgcgaatgt tggcttcatc    152400
     accaaagact aaaatggcag gttgttgact ccttgaacta tccattaatt ctatctgcgg    152460
     actacaagta tctaatgtaa gacgctcaat attttggtga aaaatacaac gaaaaatata    152520
     gtaagtttga gataaatgtt tcccatgagg aaaattagct acagctaatt cctaagagga    152580
     gctaaagctt aggatagtta gaaaatgctt actaatttaa ctaagttaat aggtatataa    152640
     tatttcagta ttcaagagtc attgatatcg caaatactac agttgaatac tttcaacctc    152700
     gtgtactcag cagtggattt tcctattggc atacttacga ttagtgacgt actccagacg    152760
     ttgatgcaag catacaacgc tggcttctcc tgtctttcaa ccttcgcgtt ttagagtgag    152820
     gcgacgccca acccaactgt cggagcggca attagcacgt actccactgt tgttattatt    152880
     ttatcgcggc attgttccct tcggccacgc gcctctcatg ccgtcgttga ttgacttgct    152940
     ttgctctcaa aacaacgcgg ggcttcccac cgactaagct aaaggctgct ccgatcaata    153000
     tggaactgta tagaacccat ttgagatctt ttgcctaata cgcaaaactg tcagaagcgt    153060
     tctatttcaa tctagtgagg gtagattccc cgctgcttgc agcgaagaaa tgggattgta    153120
     atccaaatct acggtttggg agcaaatcgt attccatacc ccgtctgctt gcagcggggc    153180
     agttgattgg ttatgaccta ctcaagcagt ttgactgata ccgaatggga aatcctcgaa    153240
     ccgctgttgc cagaatttct accgcccaag aaaaagacaa agcctctagc ctggagttac    153300
     cgagagctga tggatgggat gctctatcga ctcaaaaatg gctgcaactg gcaggactgg    153360
     cccaaagact ttcctcccat ctcaacggtc ttttggcact acaacaagtg gcgcaaagca    153420
     ggatcgattg agacgttgat gacgctgctg aatggatagg ttcgtgagca ggtaaaaaaa    153480
     gcccaaatgg acaaggttga taatggcaga ctcgcaagcg gtgaagaaca cttgcaatgc    153540
     gagggtggag tcgaaagggt tctgtttcta caaagccacc catggaatca atcgacaata    153600
     cccttggttt cccattcttt accctgtgca cacccccaca tgcctcagac aatatgggct    153660
     tactgatgat gttgaccctc aatattgagt acttcaaagc caagcctgtc aatatcccta    153720
     aaatcacctt tttgttggac aacggctatc atttggatac attgactcag aagcttgaag    153780
     cggtctatcc agccatcatg agaaagatca gatttgagct atcgccgaag cccttaaaaa    153840
     cagaaaaagc agctcaaggg aaaacgggct ttgttccggt tgcgacccga tgggtcattg    153900
     agcgttccaa cgcttggatg gggcactgta agagcctgac taagaacttt gagcgaacgc    153960
     ttgtgaatgc aaaagcgcaa atggatttgt gcttcgtcag gcttatgctt aagaggcttg    154020
     cggctaagtc ttaagatctc aaatgggttc tatagaaagc actatgattc ttgcaaatat    154080
     ttactttgta accatttggt aggttagaag aatcatattc atggtgaggg ttgtctgata    154140
     gacaacccta ttccccttat gtgaaagaag ctttatacct aattagaagt ggctctgagt    154200
     aagcaactcc tcgttaatta aaaactaaga cccaaccaca aatgaagcaa ttatcacacc    154260
     acttagtgcg ccaagaccaa ttataattgc cgctataagg ccagtataac tttcggatcc    154320
     ctctgatgaa cctgatgaaa ttgaactggc tgagctagta gagcgactag gtgtactaga    154380
     acgactgggt gcactggagc gactgggtgc gctagaacga gtcggtgcgc tagaacggcg    154440
     aggaacgcta gaagaccggc ttgttctaga aatactatcc cgaaactcct caccataacg    154500
     agtaacgtga gcaaacgtta attctcctat ctcttgctga gggagaattc gacgtcgttg    154560
     atatggaaca gtgtcttccc caaaattttc cagatattca tcggtattaa gcagctcgtc    154620
     aatgaagcct tggagtcctt tcgtagctaa aacaatagac caagctaggg tttctctttc    154680
     gttgtaaacc tgacgtccca atacgcgctg aaaacaaagc tcaacaaaac gatagttgtt    154740
     attggcatca taattcagtc ggcgaaagga atctgataag atcaaacccc gaataaaatc    154800
     tttaacagta atctgcctgg ctttgagttg agattctaaa gtcgcctgac ggttggcggc    154860
     caacatctgt tgctcatgat agatttgcag ataggatgca tcaatgatgg cggtgatttc    154920
     gttgggcgag ggtagatttt cagtcgtaaa gatccttggc tgttcatcgc tgggtacttc    154980
     aaaaccattg acacgctgat tttgggatat tggggagtaa tctaataagg gtagggacat    155040
     atataaaact ccttgacaaa aaatggccaa aatactttat tagtggaaaa attccaagta    155100
     aatgaaatat tgaagaaagt agttcgatac ccaagtattt ctagaacttc atttcttgaa    155160
     tctaatgatt tatcgtacta ctgaagcggt acaatagctg acttctggct taggaaagta    155220
     gaaatttgca atatttactc taactactac aagcttagat gctgagcctc ataccatacc    155280
     ctaagtatcg ctgaaagagc tagcttgtac attctttaga tcaacatgtt cgggctcaac    155340
     tcagaaaaaa ctatcaattt cattgattaa gttcttcctt tttctagaaa atgccataat    155400
     tctcatcaat taaatagata acgcagtttt tccctccaaa agttgtagct tttaatttgc    155460
     ccgattctcc tcaccttggg ctgttagaag ttcgtaaaag ctaatttaga caatgatgaa    155520
     accctgcaag gccgaaaaat caactgtgag gattgaggca tgcaaaaata gctgtctctg    155580
     atgttctccc agatatttga atagaatcaa gtcccttaca ttaagatggg atcaatcatt    155640
     tttttactgc gcatcaatgt aagaaaagcg tcaaaattaa caaatcttta gaagatatat    155700
     caagttcatt ttattatgaa ttaaagttct cattcataat aactgtcaaa tcatatatca    155760
     tatcaactat cattaagatt acctatatcg attgggcgat ttaaccgtga cgttaatcgc    155820
     ccttccttca gcagaattaa tttagcaatc tctgaatcat tattttctaa ctaagaatta    155880
     gcagtaggca tcctaatcac ggaattataa atgttttctg aaaattagac tattcttata    155940
     aaagaagtac aattttattg agtctaatta agatatcttc gaattgtcac gaaatttgat    156000
     atcgtgactc ttggtaataa aacttgaaga taggccttgg tttgacggta tgtctgaaag    156060
     ttgaactcat ctgagccata ggtatgagcc gagcaggaat attgctgtta aatttgggag    156120
     ggcctgagag gctaagagac gtccgcccct ttctatataa tctattttca gatccagaaa    156180
     tcatccgttt acgctttcct gttttacagg ctccgcttgc atggttaatt tctgtattaa    156240
     ggtctagtaa atctgagaaa aactaccaaa agattggtgg tttttctccc ttgcgcgaga    156300
     ttactgagtc ccaggcattt gcattacaac aggcattatg ttcagcaggc tatccgatta    156360
     aaacctatgt agggatgaga tattggcatc cctttacgga agaagccatc gagcaaataa    156420
     agcgagacag aatcaccgat ctcgtcattc ttccccttta cccgcagttt tcaattagta    156480
     ccagtggatc tagctttcgc caactagaga aaatttggat ggccgatcca ggcttgcaga    156540
     ccattaacta tacaatcatt ccttcttggc acgactgcaa agactatatt cgagcgatag    156600
     ctgatttgat agatggctgc attgatcagc aacctgatgc ccatcaggcc catttatttt    156660
     ttagcgctca tggtgtaccc gtcagctatg tcgaagaagc tggcgatcct tatcaagatg    156720
     aggttgagaa atgtgtgggt ttaattatga aggccctaaa cagggatata ccttacacat    156780
     tggcttacca aagccgagta ggtccaattg aatggctgaa gccttatacg gacgaggcaa    156840
     ttgtcgaagt tgcacaacaa gggtataaag agctagttgt tgtccccatt agttttgtct    156900
     cagaccatat tgagaccctc gaagaaattg acatagagta tcgggagata gcgatcaatg    156960
     ctgggataga aacttttatt agagttcctg ccctcaacac aaatccagac tttattcaag    157020
     ccctagccaa gttggtcatt caagccttaa gtgaacgccc tgttttattt agtgatgttt    157080
     gtccagagaa cgcagtgaaa ttgtatcctc aagaacaatg ggcttgggga ataactccct    157140
     ccgcagaggt ctggaatggg cgactagcta tgtttgggat gttgggagta ctacttgaat    157200
     atttcgtagg atctggaccg ctacatttat taggcttaat gtagtcatgg tcatagtgag    157260
     gatgtttaac ctgcctctct tattggacta ttaagaaatt gtaatggaag ggttgttcaa    157320
     attaacctaa tgtagctaac aaggttatct ttttcacaat tagatttttt atcagcagtt    157380
     atcatcaaga aatgggaagt ttggcatgag ggaaaaatta tcaattcaat tgagtgaagg    157440
     cactaaaaaa gctcatacaa tggcagagaa tgtaggcttt gtgcggtgtt ttctaagagg    157500
     agcagttgac aagacatctt atcggaacct catcgcaaat ctatattttg tctacactgc    157560
     gatggagcag gaactacgag ttctcaagaa acatcctatc atttccaaga tatattttcc    157620
     tgagttaaat cgtaaatcca gtcttgagaa agatctctgt ttctactatg gaaatagttg    157680
     gcaagagtct atagaaccat ctgctgctgc aaataactat gtagaaagaa ttcatgaagt    157740
     agcgactact catccagagc tactaattgc acactcatat acacgctatt taggcgacct    157800
     ttcaggagga caaattctca agggtatagc tgagcgttcg atgaatctat cgaatggcgc    157860
     tgggactgcc ttttatgaat ttgagtccat ccctgatgcg aaggagttca aggaagccta    157920
     tcgtcaagca ctgaatgaac tgccaatcaa tgagacggtt gctcatcaaa ttgtagatga    157980
     agctaatgct gcatttgggc tcaatatgtt gatgtttcaa gagcttgaag gtagtctcat    158040
     taaagcgatt gggcagatgc ttttcaacac gctcacacga cgccgcaaac aaaacggtcc    158100
     taaccttgcg atagctgaat gatttagttc attattcctt ttctacggct tgttttccat    158160
     aacacctcaa cacagtttca attcaaaaat aatatatcct agaacctcta tatcaattag    158220
     agctaattta taaagtaagt attagacctc ttgcaattat ttgtttcatg gtgtgttacg    158280
     cactcaattt atgccgcgat ctgacttgaa tttttagtcc gctaccatac cgttagctga    158340
     attatgcaag aggtctatta agggcgataa ggtcgttaaa ttgctcctct agggtgggtt    158400
     gtagctactt caagcgctat gtatcatgag tcgcttacct gagattgaaa atcctcatcg    158460
     tcgagcctat gccagtgacc tcagtgatgc tgaatggaac gttatagagc cgctgttgac    158520
     caaagataaa ggatttggac tccccagaac tgttgacttg ggagaaatcc tcaacgcaat    158580
     tttcttcgtg caaaggacgg gatgtcagtg ggaaatgctt ccccatgatt tactagccca    158640
     cgaagccgcc acaactactt tcagaagtgg caacgcaaag gcatctggtg tttgctccat    158700
     gacactctgc gccatcaatt gaggcaagag atggaccgag aaaaagactc tgctgttgcc    158760
     attgctggct ctcaatcggt gaagacaacg gaaaaaaggg ggcagtctat ggttttgatg    158820
     gtggcaagaa agttaaaggc cgtaagcgac atatagtcgt cgattctcag ggattaatga    158880
     ttggggttgt ggtgacagga gcaaacactt cagaacgatt gggagttgtg tttgttctaa    158940
     gtgacgccat ggaaaaactc tctcgcttat aagtgctttg ggttgaccaa ggctactcag    159000
     gaccaaactt tcagcgtgct gtgcagcagg tttgtggtga gaccgtcaag gttgatgcta    159060
     ttgagcgtca atccaaagga tttgaagtgt tgcctaagta taatggcccc caaaatttgg    159120
     acaggtgtct aagctctgga tccttcaaaa aatgatagga gtgattcatg agtaagaaac    159180
     gaaaacaata cagcccaacg ttcaaagcga agatcgcgat tgaagcaatc caggggcaga    159240
     agacaacgcc tgaattatcg agccaatatg ggattcaccc gacgatgatc aacacctgga    159300
     agcgtcagct tctagaaaac gccagtgaac tgtttgacaa ggggaagcgg gctagcaaag    159360
     cccaatcgaa caccgaagct cagatcaatg agctatatcg tcaaattggt caactgaagg    159420
     tagagcggga ttttttagcc aagcactccg cacgactggg tctgataccc gaaagtccct    159480
     ggtagatgct cagcatcatg ctctgagtgt ggttcgtcag tgtcagttgc taggagtgag    159540
     tcgttcaagc ctttactacc agccgattgc cccatcaggg gaggaaatga ccttactcaa    159600
     actgatggac caacaatatc taagaactcc gttttacggc agccgtcgga tgaaagctta    159660
     tttgcaaacc caaggctaca ccgtcaatcg taagcgggtt caacgattaa tgcgtcagtt    159720
     aggactgcaa gcgatttatc ccaaaccgaa actcagtgaa tcgcatcccg agcatcagat    159780
     ttacccttat ttactcagag gggttgatat tgtctcagtc aatcaggttt ggagtactga    159840
     tattacctat ctccctgtgt ttcgagggca tttctatctt gtagcaatta tggattggtt    159900
     tagtcgaaaa gtactcagtt ggcgagtgtc gaacacaatg gatgtgtatt tctgtctagc    159960
     ggctctggag gaagccttga acaaatatcc catccctgag atttttaact cagatcaagg    160020
     gtcacagttt acagctcatg cttttacaga ctgcctcaaa caggccaggg tgaacatcag    160080
     tatggacggt cgaggccgtt gtcatgacaa tattttcatt gagcgattat ggcgttctgt    160140
     gaaatgggaa ttgatttatc tcaaggcgtt tgaggatggt caacatttat ctcaggaggt    160200
     gaaaaattgg tttcactggt ataaccgaca aaggccacat caattattag gctaaaaaca    160260
     cctgatgaaa tttattatgc gggtgactca cctgtgtaat actcgttgaa caaggcaaac    160320
     atggggagat ttctcagagc ttagagaccc tgcaaaattg tccaatcagt ggggaccact    160380
     tcaaagcgct ggattgtcga acgtagtttt ggatggatga accgttatcg acgtttgaac    160440
     aaagactatg aaatctatac agaaaatagt gaagcaatga tttttggctc tttcattagg    160500
     cttatggttc gccgcctagc agcttaaggt ttagtttata aattagctct tactcgaaag    160560
     taattttctt cagattgctt gccccaccaa ctaaattctg tgggattggt gcttcctgta    160620
     tgcttctaca ctagatttat tatcagtaat gagctttgag ataactgcac aatttttgca    160680
     caatctcatt gctttaataa atacagagtt caaaaagcat tgagacttaa ttcccataaa    160740
     ggttaggatg catatattag aaaagtcctc ttatcagcat tcacctgttg acaatgtggc    160800
     ttttcatatt ggagattagt cttagcagtt cttaatagat ggaactgaca gtgattcaaa    160860
     ttatttgcca gaaagcaagt tatcttaatt aaattatatt ttttggggat tacttaattt    160920
     ctaagcttta ttgcttctat gtcagtagtc aattaagtct gaatagtttt ttgatcaatg    160980
     attgttcttt gcaacaaaat tgaattcatt cggaatcaaa gaatttagga gataccagaa    161040
     tgctagatgc ttttactaaa gtagtctctc aggctgacac aagaggagct tacgtcagcg    161100
     atgcagaggt agatgctctc aaagcaatgg tggctgatgc taataagcgt attgatgctg    161160
     tcaaccgaat cacaggcaac gcatcaacga ttgtagccaa tgcagcaaga gccctatttg    161220
     ctgatcaacc ccaattgtgt gcacccggtg gaaatgccta cacttctcgt cggatggctg    161280
     cttgtttacg tgacatggaa atcatcctcc gctatgttac ctatgctgtc tatactggcg    161340
     atgccagtgt cctgaatgac cgttgcctca atggcctacg tgagacatac tcagctcttg    161400
     gcgttcctgg cggttcagtc gctgcgggtg ttcagaagat gaaagaagca gctatcgaaa    161460
     tagccaatga tcctaaaggg attactcaag gtgattgcag taatcttatg gctgaaatag    161520
     gtagctattt tgatttagct tcctctgctg tgggttaaat ctaggaagaa attcagtcct    161580
     tcatttttct gtacttatat atttttgcct ccttttgcta aattctttag aggaaaataa    161640
     acatgcaaac ccctttgatt gaagccgtct catctgcaga ttctcaagga cggtttttaa    161700
     gttcgacaga attgcaagtc gcctttggtc gcttccgtca ggcagctgca agtctggatg    161760
     cagcgaaaac tttaaattcc aaagcagata gtttggctga tggtgcagcc aatgctgtgt    161820
     atcagaagtt tccctacacc actcaaatga cggggagcaa ttacgcctca acaccagagg    161880
     gaaaagccaa gtgtgttaga gatattggct attatctacg gattatcagc tattgcttaa    161940
     tcgcaggtgg cacaggtccc ttggatgact atttaattaa tggtttagct gagatcaata    162000
     gaacgtttga tttatcgcca agctggtatg ttgaggctct gaagcacatt aaagcaaacc    162060
     atggcttaag tggtgactcg gcagttgaag ccaactcgta tattgactat gcgattaatg    162120
     cactgagcta gatgtagaag ctttgataac ccaaaatggc actgctctgg tttatcggct    162180
     ggaataacag ttgagctgtt gctattttgg gttcaacttc ttcaaacagg taaggagata    162240
     agggaataag ctatacataa agagactgcc caacaagttg ggaatatctg atttgcttta    162300
     atttcgcaat tgccctctag gctgttcgca gagttttgat catgtaatcg cgctcacaga    162360
     gtatagtctt gtttgattgg caagttcaca tccctaacat catcaattct tatcacctct    162420
     gtattctttt ttcaaaaaat caggtgattg atacttatta ctatcactta attgaatttc    162480
     cagcgaccaa aaacataagc gatacacgag tgtcaaagga gagttacttg tggcaataac    162540
     gacatcagca tctcgactgg gtacatcagt attcgatgaa acgccaccta cggagcttcg    162600
     tcccaactgg tcacagaaag atgctgagat gaccattaat gcggtttacc gccaggtgtt    162660
     aggaaacgac catttaatgg aagcggagcg actcagcggg cttgagtctc aatttgccaa    162720
     cggtctttta acggttaaag attttgttcg tgcagttgct aaatcagaat tatataagtc    162780
     caaatttctc taccctcatt ttcatacgag agtcattgaa ttaaacttca agcacctctt    162840
     agggcgagca ccctatagtg aagcagaggt gattgaacat ctcgatcgtt accaaaatga    162900
     gggatatgag gcagatattg attcttatat tgactccaag gaatatgatg cgagttttgg    162960
     tgattccatc gttccttact accgcgattt ggtgaccaca ggtgtcggtc agcaaacggt    163020
     tggatttacc cgcctgttca atctataccg tggatatgcc aatagcgacc gcgctcaatt    163080
     agcgggtgca gcgtctcgct tggctggcca acttgctact aattccgctt ctgcagtaat    163140
     cgcaccctct ggcgggtgcg acggctgggg atatcagtct tctaaacaag gaacgacccc    163200
     aaatctagcg tttggacgct cgtctgaatc ttctactgcc cgtctatatc ggattgaggt    163260
     ttctggcatt agtctacctc gatatccgaa ggtgagaagg agcaatcggg aatttattgt    163320
     tccttacaat caactcaata acaccctgaa acagatcaat aagttgggtg gtaaggttgc    163380
     aagcattact gttgcgaaat aggagttaga aacataatgt tagggcaatc tcgccaaact    163440
     ttcatatatg aagtaaccgg tttacgacaa aacagtgaaa cccagaatcg aaatcatcaa    163500
     tttcgaaaca gtagtgtttt gattcaagtt cctctaagcc ggatgaatgc agaaacacag    163560
     cggattacac gtttgggtgg caaaattgtc cgtatccgtc cagcgagtga ttattcatct    163620
     ggtactaagg gtgtcgttgg aacggttggg gggaatcggc agaagctata tagagtacgt    163680
     gtgaccaaat catccttagc aaggacagcc aaggtgagag caagcatcag tgaatatctt    163740
     attccctatg aacaactctc ttctgccctg aagcgattca accaaaaagg tagcaaagta    163800
     cttaatgtat ctccagcgta gataatatgc tgactgatca ttggataaac attgttacca    163860
     ttttattgaa gcaaaaaaac gttttaacga ctctgtcaaa atctgtgtta ataacacggc    163920
     agcttaagca tcattagact attgatggcg ctaataatca aattacatac caaaaccctt    163980
     tggagacctt tttctctcat agggtttttt atttgatcag ttagctcgtt tgaataataa    164040
     gcttctttct gtaatagagt atgacttgca atattctaat ctgcgaattg aattatagtt    164100
     catcaataca atatatctca tgtcgaaatc aaatatgcct aaatcgatta aagttcttcc    164160
     agtagttttc ctgcttttta tttattagga tgataatcct tgtgtcatga gctgagatct    164220
     tatttatagc ttatttattc ccttgatatt ggagtattgg atttagttat atcctttcat    164280
     ttcataaagt gataactaat aaatggtatg attcttttct tatatacttt ttattaagaa    164340
     taaacttcaa ggtatatact ttaaccgcac acagaaagag gtatggaaga taatgaatat    164400
     tttggaattt ttccagaaaa gtgaaggatc ttggaaatca attaggacaa cccatcatct    164460
     tgcattcaaa aaagctgaat caggagaatc agtaatttgt gtaaaaactc tctccccaga    164520
     tgatactcaa gtattagcta cctgcaaaat ccataatttt gatcccaaat tatctatcgg    164580
     cggagcatat gtcagttgga cgggagggat ggaatgggat aaggaagatg tcaagcatga    164640
     tgggtcaacc gcattcgcca ttattcaaga tactgagcaa ccgcaaagtg ggaaaatact    164700
     tcgtgatcgt ggatatgctg atgcagcacc tgtagtgagt agttatcaac tgagcgagga    164760
     agatgttctt actctaacca ccaactatgg aggtatggat tcaactgagc aattttggtt    164820
     tgctgctcca aatgtacgtc ttcggactag catagtatca atatctggtg ggattactac    164880
     tgccactttt tgctcagaaa ttaggataat aaatactaat gattctgaag ctgtatcaat    164940
     aaagcaagag aaaaaactgg tccaaaataa gcaaagcaaa attgtgatga ataaaatgac    165000
     tccttctttt ggatggtgat ttttggggca gataatcatt tatcagacat aatcccagtt    165060
     gctaaataaa tctagctata gtcttcagca ttagctccaa gagaaattag tcattatcaa    165120
     ctattttcct aacctaaata gttgaaagtc tttgcaataa tataattagt tttagtacta    165180
     tgactagttt tatttgatag atatcttgaa aagaatattt ttagctaaaa agctcattac    165240
     ttttgtagtt tttgttctga gtccgtagga ttatatgagt taaccaataa actataaaac    165300
     tattcagttt gtttgacata tattgagctg gtaatatctt caatctagtg agggtagatt    165360
     ccccgctgct tgcagcgaag aaatgggatt gtaatccaaa tctacggttt gggagcaaat    165420
     cgtattccat accccgtctg cttgcagcgg ggcagttgat taaattcttt acaatagctg    165480
     aggaaggaat acttgagaaa aaggctatgc aaagatagta gccactatta atatctattg    165540
     aactttttac gaatcaaaaa tttttttttc taggattttg caagagggaa tcaaattgat    165600
     ccttgatttt tcacaaaatt tcaagtaaat cacttaattt cattgattta aaatcagtga    165660
     tttttaatag atacttataa aaaagaatca ccgtacctaa ttacaacaag aaacgatgat    165720
     cttataagaa acgctattta tgcagataaa tcaacttacg aaagaagtta attcaatgat    165780
     tatacctgaa aagttttacc tccgctaatt ctgaaaatta atggttacag ttatgatgat    165840
     tgcaaggcaa gtgtttctta atcactttta ggagaaaaga taatctgaat actggagaag    165900
     taaggctgag aacattatgg atttggtggg ctgttgaagc aatgctcatg tggctgtaat    165960
     gagccacatg atggagacag ttataggttg ttttaaacga gctttgtagc ggacagtttc    166020
     aaggtatgca agtagtagtg agaggaaggg tgtagttagt tatgtaatgg taggaatatt    166080
     agcaaagctg aaatcataga tgggcagtaa aaaaaattaa caatagcgac ctcaccaccc    166140
     tgcaatggga attacttgag tccttgattc ttgctgctaa acctggaggt agacctcgca    166200
     cgactgatat gctcagtgtg cttaatgcca tcttttatct cttggttacg gggtgtcagt    166260
     ggagacagct accccatgat ttttcctgtt ggtcaacggt ctatagctat tttcgaaggt    166320
     ggcgcgatga tggcacttgg gtccacatca atgaacatct gcgcatgcaa gtgcgggtga    166380
     gtgaagagcg tcatctaagt cccagtgccg ccatctgcga tactcaatcg gtcaaagtcg    166440
     gcaatccccg gtgtcactcg atagggtttg atggtgggaa aatggtcaaa ggtcgtaaac    166500
     gtcatgtgct cgttgatact ttagggctga tcctgatagt gatggtcacc gctgccaata    166560
     tctctgacca acgaggagcc aagatactgt tttagaaagc tcaacgccaa ggtgcaagtt    166620
     tgtgttcgta tatgggccaa tgcgggctat caaggacaag cctttatgaa gtgggtgatg    166680
     gaccgttttc aatatgtctt agaagtgatc aaacgctcag ataatctagc agggttccag    166740
     atggttccca aacgatggat tgtagagcgg acgtttggat ggttgttgtg gtctcgacgt    166800
     ctcaataaag attatgaggt cttgaccaag acagctgaag cgcttgtgta tgcggcaatg    166860
     attcgactga tgcttcgaag gctagcggag gactactaaa acttttcaaa cagcctctaa    166920
     accatgtgag attagcttac ggcttatcat tcctctccaa agcaataatc tagagcaacc    166980
     tctctgtctg ggcatagatc ataactgcca aatcttgttt ggaaagatca gtcttagaaa    167040
     agttagttag tcatctaagg gagcaaaggg tttgcttata tcccattcct gcttgatgag    167100
     ctgtttgtac attgtctctt taatgatcat ttgtttataa agctggatta aaaaatcctg    167160
     agcttgttct ttactcatct tttggacttg gtactcaaat gattgcaaac tgaatttttg    167220
     ttctagggaa agctctacaa aattgtccac cggttatcca cctcacatgt gtattacgat    167280
     tatccaggta gactacgtca ggtaatcctc taaagattga ctcaactggt agcctgcctc    167340
     attactttca tcttacataa tgtaaaaaat atttgacaaa aatgctacgg cttaatctgc    167400
     tcttcaacat gttcctcttt aaattacaac ctaagccttt aatgccctct ctctaatctt    167460
     gcttgccatc ctcatccagc caatctagtg gtatggctag agttttcccg gatcgctccg    167520
     aagattttct gcttcaatac caattgacta acgctctttc atcactctag gcagataaaa    167580
     acagcgtttt caccccaggc gcagctctgg gtatggctcc atggagttga ttcatcatca    167640
     caatcaattg tggaaatcat agagataatc tggaaatggg aaaaacctcc aaccaaggtt    167700
     gaatctgatt gaatagaatc aacggttgta tcactaacct caagttgttg agcagatgtt    167760
     tccacccttt ccctgtctgc caatatcggt gctgtgaaaa cgtctctatc acaggaggga    167820
     cttgctgttt cgtggataat cctgtcggta attcaaacct atcggagtgg agactcacca    167880
     tcaggtacgc actcatgacg acctgccacc atcgttcaat ctgggcataa tccgtgaccc    167940
     gaaaatcggc ccagaactca ttcttgcttt gcttgagacc atattcgacc cagtttcacc    168000
     tcgggatcta gtccactttt ggtgatgcca attatgcggt agaggataga ggggtaaacc    168060
     ctttccaggt atggttatgg aactcctcca acaattcctc ccatgccaag acaccctcca    168120
     tttggatagt tgggatcttg actccataaa ccttcagata acattccaca tttcttcaac    168180
     tcaagttttg gcttgttgtc cagtctgtca tcagaccgct caccggtttc acagtcgcta    168240
     tgagcggaca ttgagagacc ttcccggtgt ggatttctgc ttaactatcc tgcttcaggt    168300
     ctgtaagttt ttctgcctta atgagacctg caaatgtcgc atctttactg aacgtatgcc    168360
     tcaagtggca ctcccttggg ctcgacgaac cgtccgtttt gcagaacacc tgagtaagat    168420
     cggcctagcc ctcggcggtg aagccgcagc tcgtttaagt tatctgatta attatgaaag    168480
     tagtcgtaat acgacgttgc gggccgtatt caaactttcc ctaccgccag tgacaactcc    168540
     caaaatatta ggggtggatg attttgcatt ccgtaggggc caacaatatg gcaccattct    168600
     ggtggatctc gaaaagcacc aacctcttgt cctattgcca gatcgcgagg ccggcacgct    168660
     agcagattgg ttacgggaac atccaggtgt cgaaatcgtt tctcgtgatc gctcgaagac    168720
     atacaaatca gccataaccg caggtgcgcc tgatgcgatt caggtcgctg atcgctttca    168780
     cctgctacaa aatttagaag cagtgctaga aaaagtgttt aactccagct cacaggctat    168840
     caagaccgca gagtacatgc tgctgaaatc caaaatgact gagcatcaag aaaaagagtc    168900
     gaaatcgtta cctatagatc cgcctgttga tccaagttca cgcaaagctc aaaatcgagc    168960
     tagacgattg gccaaatatg aacagactct tgctttacgg caacaaggat acaagatcaa    169020
     agatattgcc catcatctgg gtattgggaa acgcaccgtt tatacctatt tagcggctga    169080
     tacctttcct gaatataagg tgatttcctg aaaagaagcc ccgtactaaa ttggatggat    169140
     taggatgtcc cacttgggta actgaggatg tctctccaat cgtttctcaa tgcctttcat    169200
     tgcttgttta gtaagcgaaa ttcctgtttc ataaatcttc tgtgtcacag ttacaacggg    169260
     gtgattcccc ttccaagtca tggtgctagc ccatcccaac agggtatcaa catcggttaa    169320
     taaggttccg ttccagtgtt gctccacaat cccccaacat cgctcaatgg ggttgtactt    169380
     gctgtgataa ggcggatagt acaggagttg aatagcggtg ccgatgtgat cgctaaatgc    169440
     caccagtcga ttgaggaact gagtgcgtac cccactattc tcaggaccgt tatccaactt    169500
     gatctggatg agctgcaggg tttgctgttc ggtgggggcc agggtgttcc accaatcctg    169560
     gagattatcg accataaaat cgctcgtttt gtgagaatgg ccaaaaatga tgtgtaacgt    169620
     atcggtgtcc tcctctagga tgccgcaggg aatatatttt ggcccactcc ccatatcgtg    169680
     atcacaggct ttcgtttggg ttcgagtctt gccccgacga gaggacgccc ctagttcaac    169740
     ggtggctttg caatcgatgc tcaatcgttt gacggtaccg tcatggtctt tcaggtcttt    169800
     gtgtttgaga ttggcaaaga tggcatcggt ttccggcagt tttttggggg tttagctttg    169860
     aggacacggc ggagtcgata gcctaaccga ttcaagacga cggccatggt actctttgcc    169920
     ggtacagact tggggggaaa tccttgcgtt ctcaagtggg taatagcggc agccgctgtt    169980
     aagcgggtat aggcagttga gctggaaaag gtggggtctt gttggcaatg ggcttctgca    170040
     agctcccgta aggcggctgc gacctctggg tgaaggtctt accaacgttt cctgccacag    170100
     aaacccgact gagcacccac acaaatcatg cctgttcgct tctcacctaa acctgttgcc    170160
     accgtatttc gaccccagcc aaagataatt tctgtgagat tggggttccc gtcacagtat    170220
     ttgagggcga tgtctgcctg gaaagcccgg cggcggactc ctgtcatttt cgaggaggca    170280
     aatttcagat cttcaagttg attccaggtt aattggtcat gcatgctcag agttagattc    170340
     aatgcatcac tattacattc tgtggtcaga agtatgtgag gtctttccta gaaatcgcct    170400
     aagagtcata cacgatgtag acgaagtggt ctagatcgat acacaccata tcttcttgag    170460
     cagtggaaca atggtcatca aaataccaaa caactgtttg aagcgattca gcagcagggt    170520
     tacaaaggta gttatgcgac cattgcccgc tatactcacc aatttcgtgt gtcttcacaa    170580
     ccacggccta aacgcgactc acttaatcaa ctacctgggc ttggacctgc tcctccgacc    170640
     gaatcgaagc cccaaaagcc tttgactgtc tgcagtgctg cttggttggt gatgcgtaag    170700
     ctagagcatc ttactgaaga ggatgaaggg gtgctagagc aattgagtca gcaatctgag    170760
     ctattggaag agattggcct agctcaaagt tttctattca tcgtcaggaa gtgattaccc    170820
     caacatctag acctgtggtt agacagagcg aaaaatagtg cactcagacc ttttaagagt    170880
     tttgcgatag gattgctgga tgactacaaa gcggtcaaag ctgccctgac tctagaggtt    170940
     agcaatggcc aagttgaggg acaaaataac cgtttgaaga tggtgaagcg ccaaatgtat    171000
     gggagagctg gcctcgacct tttgaataaa cgcttggtac tgatgagctg aaaggatgtt    171060
     taggtaaagc tttgagtacg tttactctgc atcaccaaaa gtggactaga tcccgaagat    171120
     gcgcaaatac gcaaatgaca agtcagccct cagattcaag atccgaaggc tggagagcag    171180
     agaaatttaa aaaagaaatt gaaaagctgg ccagcggttt ttatcggtag aggataagtc    171240
     cctcccctaa ctatcttctt aaaatgaaga agttgaactt atcttaagca tcagattaac    171300
     ttatctaaag tttattaatt aatatccttt acaatttttt tatatttaac attgccatat    171360
     atctattccc gactgctgca ccaaagtcat attccacaaa acttggctct gggagaagga    171420
     tagaccatcg gagtcgtcat taattcatct ggctattgaa agagttagca cacagttatt    171480
     caatgaggag cgatagccat ttttatggtt ctttactcag ctttcagtta gaagaatgaa    171540
     tcaagagcat tgaaagagat ggcataaacc tctttctctt ttcccatgga cttccattag    171600
     cagataaccg tgacgtactc cagacgttga tgcaagcata caacgctggc ttcttcagtc    171660
     tttcaacttt cacgttttgg agtgaggcga cgcccaaatc cactgtcgga gaggcaatta    171720
     gcacgtcctc caatgctttt attacttttt catggtaagg ttcccttcac tcacgggcct    171780
     ctcatcccag cgttgattga cttgttttgc tctcaattca acgcggagct cccctaaccc    171840
     cagttctggt taagcccatt tttgagcccc ttctacgaaa gaatgaaggt ttcagcccac    171900
     gcaagaataa gggtcttagc ttatcccgaa ctcaggtttc cctactacta tgctaaagtt    171960
     ttggcgcatg acaaggaaaa caccaactct actgcggcga ttgatttgac taatcctgtt    172020
     tatttttttc ccagggctgc tcttgagtct ctatagcttt atccgctggc gattctgact    172080
     agatggggta ctgtgtagct tagccctccg cccgattcat tgttggtgaa tctttcttct    172140
     catcaagcca tcaatgagtc agatacatca cgaattaaca tcatgtgagt attcaagtag    172200
     ccttccactg ctttccgttc ttcggttttc aggtgttggc ggcgctctaa atgagacagt    172260
     acccaggtca ctaaacccga gtcgtctagt ttatcaagag aatgctgggg aagctcttct    172320
     atcatttgcc agagtcggcg caaaagggga ggagacatag cagtttaacc acctaatgat    172380
     tttgacacgg gtataatggg atcttgtcca cttttggtga tctgagtaag aaatacaatt    172440
     tagaacctca ttacttacca aattgactga ggttcataac gctattccaa gggtttcagc    172500
     cttgtttagt cttaatttgt gagcagaatt acaacacatt tttctggatc accaaaagtg    172560
     gacaagatcc gtataatggc tgatttataa ctaaatttaa tattttctta aaatatttca    172620
     ctactctaat cttacagcct agtctttatc gttaggacaa aaaaagcatc tttacggcca    172680
     gtcaccgaag tatattgaga agtactacct tttatgaaaa acctcccaac acgaaaaggg    172740
     tgagaggttt ttacctagtt aaatcaacta ccccgctgca agcagacggg gtatgggaga    172800
     tgtatcgctc ccaatccgca ggcttggatt gtgatctttg ttcttcgttg ctagcaacgg    172860
     ggaatgtacc ctgactagat tcaattgaga caattttagc ctcggtgcca tcactgcagc    172920
     ctgtttttta ttgctcgttc tgctgcactt tttgcttggg tcgttgttgc tgagtaattc    172980
     gaccctgagc cctccttacc gtgcgagaaa tcgccatcgt gcagcaaaaa agtgtgggtt    173040
     tgctaaaccg atagggagtt gagttgtcct atctcctgat gcaaagtcct ctatgtgatc    173100
     accctaagat ccataaacct ggcaagacca gcaaaggtag tcaacgctat cgctgcttgg    173160
     actgtcaaca aactttcagt gagacctttg atacccttta ttatcgcctt cagatctcct    173220
     ctgaaatgat ccaggccatt cttcaagctc atgctgaagg gagtatctcg catcaggggt    173280
     gcagcccata acacctgtgt ggtgtagttc gttcagtgag tcataaagcc caattgaatc    173340
     actctgtaga agttaaggcc gtttcgacca atgtcattca tgcaaatgag ttgtggtcct    173400
     ttgtcaaaaa aagcaaaagt actgtgaacc gaaggagttg agcgtaggcg attgctgaat    173460
     agccttgagt ctcgctaaag acagtggtct cgtgctcagt gggcgtattg gcaaacatac    173520
     caacgagcta gctcaagcac taattgagaa tgccgaaggc aaaaccaact gacatcatag    173580
     tcagacggat ggttaggaag gatactcacg ttaattaccc cttgaggtag tccatgcagt    173640
     gagtaaagcc ccgacacaat ggttagagcg gaccaatggg ctattgcgca aacagatcgg    173700
     gcgttggcat tgacgacaga ataaattttg caaagtctgg caacagagtt tgatgacttt    173760
     aagattggtg ctgagctatt tcaactggat ctggtgccac tctcgattca agaacacggc    173820
     tgcccaacaa gccggattga cgtagcatcc ttggagatgg caagacttag ctttctatcc    173880
     cacactttat tgatgcacaa tcaaatatag ggggttaact tcacgcacta agcttgatta    173940
     ctttgtgatt taggagtggg ctacccagtt ctgacggatt catggcgggt cctccaagcg    174000
     cctggaggtt cgccaaaata acgcttaaaa gcgcgagtga aagcagccaa attgtcgtaa    174060
     ccgacatccg aggcaatttc atagatattt ttctcagtcc tgttgaggag acggcttgct    174120
     atatgaagac gccacttaga gacgtaggtc attggacctt ccccgagggt tgttttgaag    174180
     cgggctgcaa atcgtgacgg agataactcg acactttgcg ctaggctatc gaccgaccaa    174240
     tcatggccgg gttgagcatg gattttcgcc aatgctcgac tgataatcgg atcgcgaagt    174300
     cctgttaacc aactggggtc ttgaggatgc aacctcgcca tgtaggatcg cacggctcca    174360
     gcacagagta attccaggag tctttcgacc ataaaactac tgcctgctga tggtttatcc    174420
     aactctttgg caattaagct agccacaccc gttagattct gaaaggattc cacctgagaa    174480
     acgggggcat gcagtaccgg gggcagtgca gcaaagagag ggttgaggta tgtatctcgt    174540
     aggtaaaaaa tcccacatag acataacagg gaactgctcc gtgcatccgc tgaacagcga    174600
     aaggggatct ctccaccgct taatacatat tccactgaaa tgcttggggg ctccgtacct    174660
     tgtgaaattt ggtgaggtga accgctgaag caaatcacca tttctccagc ttctacgacc    174720
     atcggcttca cccctagttg gggtgaggtt agctcaatgt agcctcgctc aaccagatga    174780
     aaagccactg ctcgggtgcc cgtttgaacc cttaggagct tacctagttg ttgggcaccg    174840
     gggactgaaa tggcccaagg tgcagtgtag gactcatgca gcaagaggct cccacaaatg    174900
     tctagcgagt ttaaaacatc actcaaaata tcgaattcaa aattcatttc agtagtttca    174960
     gcataataaa aagtagtttt agcgatttat tctcttgttg atttacttta atctgcatat    175020
     taagttctat cgcattatga acaccaccgt aatcattcat acctaggaga tgaatagcaa    175080
     tgacaacgga attgttttgg ttaacgctaa cggtgacatt aacaggtcta ttttggatgc    175140
     cttatgtggc caaccggatg ctagaaatag gagtgatggg ggcaatgaga aatcccacga    175200
     ctgatgcggc tccgaaagca gcttgggcgg agcggatgat ccatgctcac tcaaatgcag    175260
     tggaaaactt aatgattttt gcgccgttgg ttggcatcgc tgcgatcgca aatatttcca    175320
     cccctacgac tgtcgctgcc tgccagcttt acttctttgc acgacttgcc cactatttga    175380
     tttatacctt cggcattcct ttcctccgca cagttgcgtt tattgctggc tttgtcgccc    175440
     agatgactct tgcagccgct attcttggcg ctggcttacc tttacaataa ctacgtcgcc    175500
     atgaataata ctcaaccctt tatgctggtg gcgggtgctg gtgctgggct tggtcagtca    175560
     cttctccgcc gcttccaagc agggggctac acttccatcg ggttggtccg gtccttaccc    175620
     gagggcaaga ccgatcttga gctaagacag gtagacctga gccatacaga gacagcctca    175680
     gccctgatta ctgaattgat caccacctat ggcccccctc aagttgtggt acataacact    175740
     gcacaacttg tgattcaacc ctttgctgaa acaacactcg atgactttga acaatgttgg    175800
     cagtccatgg tgaaaacagc catcgtcgtc gctcagtcag ttctagaacc gattgtacgc    175860
     ggcggtggtg gcgctttcat cgtctctggt gcaaccgcta gtcttcgggg tagtgctaag    175920
     ttctccgcct ttgcatcagc caagtttgcc ctaagaggac tgactcaatc catcgctcgt    175980
     gaataccaac cagcaggtat ccatgtggtc cacactattc ttgatgggat cattgatacg    176040
     gagcggagcc gactgttaca cagtctcgac ccagccaaga tgcttaagcc agaagatatt    176100
     gccgaagtct attggcaatt ggctcatcaa ccgacatccg catggtccca tgagatagac    176160
     cttcgtcctt ataccgaatc attttaagtg agccaggaat ggataaaaat attttgagtg    176220
     ggggggaatt gcggggcatg ccgttgtcag acccctctat aagatgaatc ttcattgtgc    176280
     agaactgtat aattcgatac agtattagta agattcaaac cagcccgata agaccgttat    176340
     cgactttaga taaaccaaac ttaagatggc ccagttaacg gttagtgagg ttctttcaaa    176400
     ggctcagaat cagcaatctt tgcactgtac tgaacttagt catatcaatt taacgggagc    176460
     gctactaagg ggatgcaatt tttcgcaggc ttatttaaga ggcgctaact tagccaaatc    176520
     aatttgtgat gaggctgatt tttcattagc gacccttgtc ctggctattt tgtcaggtgc    176580
     ttcacttgaa cgggcttgtc ttagaaaagc agaattgacc aaagcaaagc ttgatcgggg    176640
     agtctttcat gaactaaatg cccctcaagc aaaatttcat ggtgcagatt tacatgaagc    176700
     cgatctatca tttgccacgc tcttgaacgc agatttatca gcagccatag ggccgggggc    176760
     aaatttcaaa aatagtaacc tgcaagagtc aaccttaagt aatggtaatt tcaatggtgc    176820
     cagttttagg ggggctaagg tggtccgcag tgtgggtcag cgttctacgt tgaacgaagc    176880
     ggtttttctc ttggctgatc tggaagcggc tgagtttgaa gaggttcaag ctccagaagc    176940
     tgactttacc aaagcagaat taatcaatgc caatttccag caatccaatt taagtcatgc    177000
     tgttctgcgt caagtgcaag gagattgggg caagttcaat ggtgcttcct tgaattgtac    177060
     agattggcaa gactcgatgc tctttggagc ccaatttgag ggttcagacc ttacaggagc    177120
     taacttcact ggggtgaatc tgcagcaggc caacttggag agggcaaact tgtctgatgt    177180
     gaactggagc aatgcgcaag tcagcggtgc cctcatgacg gatgtccaag gtttaacacc    177240
     acaagaaggc cgagagctca atgagagagg agctctaaat gtctcccaag cataaaacag    177300
     caattggatc atgaatgctc agacagattg tgataaaaaa gccctccgct gttccaaaga    177360
     cctgcagaag ttttgggaaa agtaccatgc ttctgagcgt caatttgctg ggactaactt    177420
     gccgggtgcc aacttttatc agatgaacct cagtggcttt gatttcagtc atagccgttt    177480
     atcagaagtg aatctgattt gggcagatat cagcggagtg aattttaagg cgagcaaatt    177540
     acaaaggagt cttgctatct gggttcaggc gtattgggcc gatttttctg atgctgatct    177600
     tcgccatgca gatttcagtt gcgccaagct gagtgctgct cagctaaagc gaacagattt    177660
     cagtcaggct aacttgatgg gggcggatct gtctgacagc gtggcgcagg attcttgctt    177720
     taagggagct aatctctggg gcgtgtgggc acagcgcgct aatctgacca atgcatgttt    177780
     gtctcatgtg gacatggcta ctgcaaagct aacaggggct caattattgg actcagattt    177840
     aagttggagt tgtctatctc aggctgtctg caagggtgct aatttgacct cagcctgcct    177900
     ggaaggcagt gatttgagaa aaattgattt tcgagatgcc tgtctaagtc gagcagattt    177960
     aagtgtgacg gactgtcagg atgcatgttt cttcaaggcc aatttgtatg gggcagacct    178020
     aagaggggca aatctcaccc atgccaactt cacgggtgct gatattagtg gcgcaatatt    178080
     gcctgaagag tatgcttcaa agttggaagc cttaggacat caacaggctc caagtggaga    178140
     aagatggaat attcagttgc cttagagtgt tttgaagtat gggaattaaa gtgtttaaga    178200
     tcccaatttt tttcaggaag ggtcttttgc aggagaggct gaccatcttc atccaacatt    178260
     tcaatctagt gagggtagat tccccgctgc ttgcagcgaa gaaatgggat tgtaatccaa    178320
     atctacggtt tgggagcaaa tcgtattcca taccccgtct gcttgcagcg gggcagttga    178380
     ttgagggatc gacaattacc aaataaacgt tcagcaaaat agtttggcat ccatgaaaac    178440
     atattgtgtt tatgacatcc acttattaag ttattaacag cgtttacttt tttatcactg    178500
     catggactgt ttaaaattga ataatcttgc cttacggctt cttctcggac atatttttca    178560
     acgccgatga gaatagaaat aataaatatt gaaaaaacta taccccagcc gcccattttc    178620
     acctgcttca attaagaaca ctccttcttt tctaaagctg tttttggtat atctcagcat    178680
     aagcacataa tcacaaaggt agtttagaca tcttgcaata ttcatttgac gatgggcact    178740
     ggtctgttag caggatctag ctataatgcc ttcgacggaa cctgatgtag atcaatggaa    178800
     tgcccatact gtcaaagtga gaagatcctt aagcgtggct ttgatagtct gcaagatggg    178860
     acattagtcc agcgatatca gtgtaaggat tgcaatcgtc gtttcaacga acgcacaggc    178920
     accccaatgg ctcgtttacg caccgctagt tcagtggtga gctatgccat caaagctcgc    178980
     accgaaggaa tgggggtccg ttcagcaggt cgtacctttg gtaaatctca taccaccatt    179040
     atgcgttggg aaaaacgcct agcagaccaa gcacagaact ggtcaccccc cgcaccagca    179100
     gcctctgatg tgacggtaga aggggatgaa gtatacactc gtgtaggcaa aaatcttccc    179160
     ccccagccag tccaagggct ggaccatcca cttccttgaa cgcgaaagcc gctattggtt    179220
     gacagcacta gctggcctca aggatgcaca actttttgca aatggcgttt actcagcttg    179280
     ggagtgggtg aaagcctgtg atgggattcg atggtttacc gatggtgaaa ggcgttatgg    179340
     acaagaactt tggaagcttg ccagtgtcta tctcaaaggt gatgagtgtc atcctgacta    179400
     tgggcatcgc aaggtttggc gagaagggtt agaagtcgtg atgaaagtta aagggtctca    179460
     ggggaatcgg cgagtagagt gggtgaaaac agagcatccc tttaccgcta tcagtccaag    179520
     gtctgagatc catgccaatc ataatgaggc tcacaatgct gccttgagga gacgatgtag    179580
     tgcttatcga aggcggcaga atctctacgc taagaagcgg ttggggttac agcgagtgct    179640
     agacgtacaa cgcctgattc ataactgggt tagaccccat tggggactca gtaagcagac    179700
     cacaccagcc atggagatgg gattttgttc tcgcccactg agtactttag aactcctcac    179760
     caataaaggg tttaggtatg tgccctgtta gtagaccagt gccggcgttt cagtcacatc    179820
     catcacaacg acatccggtc gctcaaaccc ttgtagcaga gatttctgac cgggtaagcg    179880
     aaagagtcct gagttcatca gagcggtctc gacctggtgg acaatacggc agactgttga    179940
     ttcagagact tcccaatctc cagcaatgtg gaaataggtc cgatattctc gccaatattg    180000
     aagggctacc aacagttgat cacatcgaca caactttgga ggacgccctg cattggagcg    180060
     actcaggtga taggtatgcc atgcatggag catgcgttta aaggttcgct tgtagactcg    180120
     agttcgtcgc ttaaagtcct ttgcactcag ctgttgagct gtttcgtaat tcattgggta    180180
     tggtactgaa tagaaagaac gtcaggctca ataccatatc gcaaattcaa ttatgcaaga    180240
     ggtctaatat cttgaataac tattataatt gaataggaaa tggctattgt tgcttgtttg    180300
     agactcgttg ttttatcgcc ttatcaagtt atgacaataa tcatgtggat aaagcatgac    180360
     gattcaatgt ctcgattgaa aaactgaaaa ttttagttta caaaagcact accaaataga    180420
     aatagagcaa caaagttgta tttgatgagt ttacaaaaat agtttgaatt ctgtagaaga    180480
     ataaattagt tcattgataa ctctttcgtc tgctgaactc ttttatctag ttataagtta    180540
     tttaccttta aaatgaggtg gcttttgaat gtctaaccgt tatttagccg atgcattggc    180600
     acttgtctat aataatttaa cgctggcgga aagaattatt gaatgtgctg aggaagctgg    180660
     tgatgacttc agtccaaagg caagacaagg attagccaga gctcatgctg gcctaacaat    180720
     ggcaactcaa ggaatggaat atgaagagct acaggcagcg attatgctta cccattccaa    180780
     tgaatagttg ttttatcaaa tataatgtag gctgcttcag attcggatcg ccattcccaa    180840
     tagaataccc atcaactcaa ttgcatgggc gccatggagg tcaattacag aaataaattc    180900
     ttcaggttca tcatcaacgc ctagccagaa gttcatcgat ttgcactagg gcctccttaa    180960
     gctgactcac gatagaacgg gtgatcatca tcccaccttg aaccagtacg gtgccattga    181020
     gtggatggag aattggttgt tgcacccttt tacctatcag agcatctaga tcttcaatct    181080
     ggagagtgat caaaaccggg gaaaagagaa attcttctac ctgaaatcca tcaagcacct    181140
     gcaccttcag tatccttgag atagctatac acactggctt ttgagagatt gtaatcttcc    181200
     attagtaccc tgatcagttc tccctgcgct cgtcgattcc gcaattcagt acattgctgt    181260
     ggcgtcaact tactattgcg tccaaaactg actccacggg ctctggcatt tttaatccca    181320
     tccatttgac gctcagcccg gatttcagtc tcgaactggg caatcgctcc gaggacatta    181380
     aacagcaatc gccccgtcgc atcagtcgta tcgatattct ggtcaagcac ctgaagatgc    181440
     acttgtttct atctaactgc tctgccactt ggcacaggtg aagcgtcgag cgagccagtc    181500
     gatctaatcg agtaacaacc agcgtatccc catccctcac atactccaga caagccttaa    181560
     gccgaggtcg ttgatacgaa acaccactcc gcttttcctg gaagattttg tcacagtccc    181620
     tgagcttatc aagctggaca ttcagactct gccctacgga actgacccgc gcatagccaa    181680
     ccctcgccat gatctgcctc tcaatgtatc gcgatgtttt aaactatatg agaaaggtat    181740
     tttgaaccat taattagacc tcttgcataa ttgaatttgc gatatggtat tgagcctgac    181800
     gttctttcta ttcagcacca tacccaatga attacgaaac agctcaacag ctgagtgcaa    181860
     aggactttaa gcgacgaact cgagtctaca aacaaacctt taaacgcatg ctccacgcat    181920
     ggcataccta tcacctgagt cgctcaaatg cagggcatcc accaacgtta tgtcgatgtg    181980
     atcagctttt ggtggccctt caatattggt gggaatatcg gacctatttc cacattgctg    182040
     gagattggga agtctctgaa tcaactgtct gccgtattgt ccagtaggtc gagaccgctc    182100
     tgatgaactc aggacttttc tgcctaccag gcaagaaaca tctactacaa ggggttgagc    182160
     aaccggatgt cgttgtgatg gatgtgactg aaacgcccaa atgaactacc ccgctgcaag    182220
     cagacgggat atcgtttcaa aagagctgta gctgctgatc atttctatgc agttgcatgt    182280
     attccttacc ctgaactttt acatatttct tgatcatctc ttcatcgcca tgcttgccta    182340
     ctgtactggc aaaataacca tcactccaaa attctccgcc ccacaactgt tgctttacat    182400
     gaggacaacg cttaaatacc tcacgcgacg tcaaacgctt taacatcttc actatcttgg    182460
     tcacgctgta tgttcggact gactgaatta aaaagtgtac atggtctttg tcgacaccta    182520
     tttcgataaa cttcacctca taacgattct ctatatccat acaaatgttg cgaagcactt    182580
     catccacgct ctcatcaaag atggcacgtc tatattttgc aggaaacact aagtgatata    182640
     gcaatacgct tacgttatga ctcttatgga tatactcact cattcctcga tcttacgctg    182700
     caagcagcgg ggaatggccc ctcagagatt caagtcgagt ttttatatct gccgtcctac    182760
     tcccccaagt tgaatttggt tgaatatgtg atttacctac tccgcttgcg atttctgcat    182820
     catctccctc taggaacgac cctgacacag atcaaacaac agctccatga gttctttgct    182880
     gctaaccagt ttctatcggc tgaacaagtt caaaacaacc tgaattttat attttcactt    182940
     gttccataat cttatagccg gaagggagta atccaatttt atgcttttag atactgctta    183000
     tgcttgaagt atgctttaca tgctacagat ctaaaattat acaaaatacc atacctagat    183060
     tccgctaaat tgctattttc taagctgatt ttcccctctt ttgaaatttg actaggttta    183120
     taggtagatg cttgctttgg ttttatgctt gggacttgat tagatttata ggtagatgct    183180
     tgctttggtt ttatgcttgg gacttgatta gatttatagg tagatgcttg ctttggttta    183240
     atacttggga cttgattaga tttataggta gatgcttgct ttggtttgat acttgggact    183300
     tgattaggtt tataagtaga tgcttgcttt ggttttatgc ttgggacttg attagattta    183360
     taggtagatg cttgctttgg ttttatgctt ggaatttcat ttgaattatt tttagaagtt    183420
     tgaagagtaa ggccagggag agtgtttgtg ctagctgatg aggtattctt ttcttgagca    183480
     acagccctaa taggttgcat ctgcttctga ggtaagttga taatacctaa ggaaaataga    183540
     agcgcaaaac atgaaataat tagactaaag gtactaaccc caagtgacca agtccatctt    183600
     ttttctaatt ctccttcaaa atttgtagat ttattgttca tatcattaga tgaaaaatca    183660
     ttagagaaat agatattaga ccattcgcat tgatctaata tcttttcaat ttttcctgca    183720
     ttagaaagtt tatgcatata gattttagaa tcgcttattc caaataaact taggtttaag    183780
     agtagatact catcaacttg ttggatatta gataagagat aactccatgt ttcttggctt    183840
     gatagtttag gaatcaaggg tttatcagta ttatttatgc attcaatagt tgtgttttgt    183900
     ttgccatatg tcaagttaat tgcaccaata tacgtgccag gaaatgaagt ttttgaaata    183960
     tttttaatat ttatagtaat atctttagga tatattttat ctttagaatt ctccaaaata    184020
     ttttgtagac tattagaatt atttggattg aatgtagttg ttacaagaag attatattcc    184080
     atcaaaaaaa tttcctcgaa acattttata aataattttt ctatttatct tttagaaatt    184140
     tataacgatc tatttaagtt taaaacctgg attatggtag ctcttaagat ataaatgaat    184200
     tcaaaatcct gatattcaaa ctttattgat caattcaaaa gaaaccttgc tctgcaattg    184260
     agtcagctac aacagcatct ggatttattg gaacatctgt catatgaata actagttcgc    184320
     ccgtttctgg gtcaaaaatt aattgttgat cgcctaagtt actctcattg aatgcaacat    184380
     ctttaaaata ctgctgaact tcttggttac tattttgact tttttttgaa tttctcgatg    184440
     ctttctcatt catggtaatt atattcaatt atttatttca aacttttcag aacaatgtat    184500
     tgtttcagat aatggcatga cttatatttt gaaattttca ttcttcatta aatccgaatt    184560
     tagcctagat taatgatatg cagatcatga aatatatatt ctttcataga atatttttta    184620
     aaattttaaa ctgaatatac ctaaattata ttcagtttaa aattatcttt ttacacaatt    184680
     attttcattt tttatggcta aaacacaaaa aatcatagtt ttgcaatcga atcagtaata    184740
     acagaatcta gacttatagg actaactttt tgctggatta cgagttttcc tgttcctgta    184800
     tcaaaaatta agcgctgatc ttctgagtta gtctcttctt tgaacatatc cattagatac    184860
     tgttgaacct ctggagtatt agatacctca acttgaagta cattctccta ttcgtcctcc    184920
     tcagttagtt gtttaaaatc gttagaattg ttcatatctc taaactcttt atttgcttaa    184980
     tgtgaaaaat tgcaaataca atgaatctac cttaataggt agatttcatg tcataaaaaa    185040
     gatttattaa aacgatttag cctcctagtt gagatctttc aatctcagat acttaactcc    185100
     cactatgtat catacaaaat ccaagcacta gcatagtatt tattaatttt ttagatatgt    185160
     ccggatttta ccaatggagc atgaaaagta attagaattt tataaactag actaaaagtc    185220
     ttaaaattaa atatattatg tgggcaatta actttgattc tcttgataat gttaaatatt    185280
     ttgaaccact agtcattcgt ctaatcaaat tgagccagtt gtcagtattc tcaaaactcc    185340
     ttaatctatg agcaactaag aacaccgaat aaatgaagat tttactagtt gaagatcaag    185400
     aaaatattat taacgaatta ctaaatattt ttagtcaata taactatatt gttgatgttg    185460
     ttagagatgg agaattaggt tggaagtata gtacagcatt tgaatatgat ttgataatta    185520
     ttgatatcat aaccccaaaa attgatggaa tatctctatg caaaaaactt cgcactgaag    185580
     gatatttcac tcctattcta ttactaacag aacaaggaag tttaacagca aagataaatg    185640
     gactagatgc tggtgctgat gattatttag ttcaaccata tcatcaagca gaattaatat    185700
     ctcgcatccg agctttgata agacgatgta gtactagtcc tttaccaatt ttgagttggg    185760
     aaaatttatt attgaatcaa agtacctgtg aggtaaatta cgatgaacta cctctcaaat    185820
     taacaaatac tgagtatgaa ttgttggcat tattgatgag agatagtcag catgtattca    185880
     gttgtgaaga attaattgat cgactatggt cttcggaaga ttttccatct ccagctacag    185940
     ttagatcaca tattcgaaga ttacgccaga aactatcaga agctggcgct cctaaagatt    186000
     taatatctac tgttcatggg agaggttatt acttaaaacc tctcatagat aatattaata    186060
     atagagatat acctcatcga aacagtaaag agaacaataa tgaagtcatt attgttaata    186120
     aatcagctat tctagagcca gagtcagtta atgccaaaaa taaataccct aagtcaagct    186180
     atgtatatca agaatattta aattatttaa atgaactctg gtctaaagag aaacagggtt    186240
     atatgaattc tatagaaaag ttatctcaat ctattcttag cttaaactct tttaaagata    186300
     aaggtaaaaa tacaacaaat attctaaata tctatcatca attaattgga gcctttggta    186360
     tatttggatt atcttatgca atgcgaatcc tgaataactg caaaaacata attataagtg    186420
     aatctactcc attcaatgat tctatatatt tggaaattca tgaatcacta actcaattaa    186480
     agcagcatct ttccaataat aaaattattg aaaataatgc gaattttaat tcatatttaa    186540
     aactatttat agtgactaat aaagctatta atcatggtca aaggattatt cagctgggaa    186600
     tagaacttag ggtaattatt cattttataa ttttatctga cgagggctgt ggaaacgata    186660
     ttacttctgg cgttgatcaa tccaaacctg aaatcaatat tttatctcct gatgtagttt    186720
     tgatattatt atcagataaa ttggctattt caaataatga aaatttatct ataattgata    186780
     acaaaaacgt aattgatatt tacaattttt ttgtgaattc ccatcctttt gtagagtttt    186840
     atatctcaag tgaattcaag gtaagacaaa tctacaagtt aaaaaagcaa aaggatatat    186900
     ttaccattgt agatactagt atatttagtc aacttacgcc agcgatcacc caaatcgctg    186960
     agttacttga tcatctcaaa gaagttcatg tcataattat cgactctgat gaagactggt    187020
     tatgctcaat tccaaatgtt attaagcaaa agggatatac agctaccact cttgcagatg    187080
     attctcaatt ttggacagtg ttagaagtaa ttcatcctga tgcattaatt attgaatata    187140
     aaagcccaca gattgatagc actgaaatat gtaggttaat tcgtaatcat ccttactgga    187200
     actacctacc aatattgtta cttgtagatg gtttgaaagt tgaaaatcaa aatcttctat    187260
     accaagtagg tgccgatgat attttattta aacctatctc tagtaatgag ttagcaaata    187320
     gaattagtca tagactaaaa cgtatgcagg attatgctga acgttttaga ttgtatgcaa    187380
     actatttcag ttaaatgcat gtggtacgtg acactcatcc ctctaaccct gtgggtgagg    187440
     aaactcttct ttgagcgatt cgacttgcta aactgagccg gagtttaagg cagtagaggt    187500
     taaaactcca gaagcgttta cgtgtctagc acggaagccc cgacgtgcac cgtcgtactt    187560
     aatctacgcc tcaagatatt gattagacct cttgcaagat tcatttcaca atgtggtatt    187620
     gctgtttgcc atcccttaaa cagccaatga tagctcatgg ttatagatag ctgaaatcaa    187680
     gttacactac agcgcgtaac gacgacaacg attgcgatag cgctcagaca gaattctaaa    187740
     aatcttcagg ctacgattaa tgtgttcaat ctagtgaggg tagattcccc gctgcttgca    187800
     gcgaagaaat gggattgtaa tccaaatcta cggtttggga gcaaatcgta ttccataccc    187860
     cgtctgcttg cagcggggca gtagattccc cattcgttct tgactcagag cacggttatt    187920
     cgcttggggc tagcaatttc caacccctgg ttttatattc caccgatctg gcgagctttt    187980
     tgaactttgg gaagccaaca ggctaatgcc tcgcttgcaa ttctcataga atcgactggt    188040
     tgaactccaa gcccgctcag cagatgcctt tcgagccata gagttgagtt tttagcgaaa    188100
     ggaaactcat gggccaggga tttacacaac ttgtttaagt cgtatttccc cgtacctctg    188160
     ctatccatcc agtatcgact ggtttattac gaatgaactg agctgtcctg atgacttcat    188220
     caatcgtatt cgttggaagt ttactagttc ttgccttaga ctttagtaca attatactat    188280
     taaactcgca tgttcaacat aacaatatgc tttgaattaa gtgctacacg catctccaac    188340
     taatatttgt atagttggag tcttcaatca cattctccag ataatatgag ttccaagcct    188400
     gactagcccg taatatcttg atcagcttta atggaggatt ggatggcatc ggcacagctt    188460
     caacatcaca cctacacctg gcaatggcaa aatcacacca taaacgtcgc cactgaaaca    188520
     ttgggctccg gtccttccgt gttactgttg cccgccttta gtacggtatc tactcgcgca    188580
     gaactgacaa cactagctca ggttttagcc tctcactttc aggttacgct tctagactgg    188640
     ccggggtttg gcgattccga ccgtccttca ctcccgtatc agccggagtt ctatcgccgc    188700
     tttctgaagg catttgttca agataccttg cctcaagagg tggctgttgt ggcggcaggc    188760
     catgctgctg gctatgcact cgccctccag tcctggtcgc gaatggtctt gattgcgccg    188820
     acctggcgag gcccactggc agttatgggt gccccagtag cggtgcgtcg aggaattcgc    188880
     cagctagtga tcgcaccttt aatcggttca gcactgtatg ggctgaatac tcgtccaggg    188940
     ttcttgaaat ggatgtatcg tcgccatgtg tttgtcgatg aaacccagtt gacctctgaa    189000
     tttattacgc agcgatatca aaacacgcag caacccggtg cccgatatgc accggcagcc    189060
     tttgttacag ggggcttaga tccagtggat gagcgagggg aattcttagc tggcttggcg    189120
     caacaagctg ggccagtgat ggtgatcgtg gcggaacaag ccccacctgg ctccaaagct    189180
     gaaatggaag cgatggttca attgccgaat atccaagcta attacttacc tggaagcctg    189240
     ggcatggcag aagagtttgg tgacgaaatc gcatcaacta tccaattttt cttacaggga    189300
     aacacagcac tgacttagtt attgactctt aatgagatac ttctcagagt aactctccat    189360
     ttaaaagcta ttgattaatt ggtgtttggt agctaatttc actgtcgcat caacttacat    189420
     tgcctgatta ttctctgatt atcatatttt ttgatgtttt aaaatcctac tgcggtcttt    189480
     ttcggcactt tacctactcc tttatggttt ctaggattta tattttttac ttaatcaatc    189540
     ccataaataa cctcaatggt tagctttcat tttcaatatt tatattaatc ataggtgttt    189600
     tcttggtgat taagttaaca ctagactaat cgcgaggtaa atttgactaa aaatataagg    189660
     gagcctcata ggtgagtgtg aataggtatt gaaaatgacc aatgcgggat cagaatcttc    189720
     ctctaccatg tctatgcatc ctgctcgcct gacacatctc tgtatcgtta cccctataag    189780
     attttgcact gtaacgagcg aattcgagaa aatcagattt tatcgtagta cttcttttaa    189840
     gctttcttgg aggcaaaaca cggttgtggg tcattcatga gcaggggaat tggcattaac    189900
     aactggcgtc ctttattaac gacccccttg agccatcgca gtccaatttt gagataactg    189960
     attccccgtc gccaatgcgg atccacttgc tcacgcagtc cttcaatttg aacagccatc    190020
     ccgtgagtgg tgctgtaaag cagtgctact gcagcgacca agtaaagtcg ttcaagggca    190080
     tcagcacagc gaatttttga gtcttctagt tcaaaagctc cagatttgct atcgagaaat    190140
     aattcttcca cccgaaacct caaagcgtat tgccacaagg tctgtagcgt gggtgattca    190200
     tccgtaatca ccgcccatgg ctctttcaca cctcgaatat tagccagcac cagattgcac    190260
     cgacatacac catcttccca aagacccaca ttgcgataga ggattgcttc acctttcgat    190320
     ggccacaatc tacggacttc ccttgggcat cgacgtggac catggaggat aacatcgcaa    190380
     gggatacgta gacagtaatg ccaacggctc tgctgtaacc agctcatcag ttgatggttc    190440
     gcaaacccac gatctgccaa cagcatcaca tctggatgct ttcgtaagaa ccaacgggct    190500
     cgacgcaaga ggggttgata ttcctcgaag ccgacagccg cacttttgtg cgctaacacc    190560
     agccataaaa atggcacagc tctgccacag cagacgaccg atagatgaat catgcaatat    190620
     tgattccaca aaaccgttgt atccaatgcc agataaagac gatgggatta ccggtctttg    190680
     agcgctagca ggaccagagg cacataagtt tgttgatatc aatacgttta ttggatatga    190740
     atcgatgcca gcgacgctcg acactctggg ctttttttgc tcgactcgga acataagatt    190800
     cccaggcaga caagcttaat tgaccactac aaattaatgc actcagcatc cacgctaggg    190860
     caatgatatg acgcaggtct cgataatggc tgtattgacg cagaaaggag aaaagttgac    190920
     tgtaaattgc agtggaatga gatatgtgga catagctaat ttttagtgga atctagcttc    190980
     acatgttctc ttcactttct cttgaaagtc ttatagatca agcctctatg gcacttatgt    191040
     caggcagaca gtttgaaaca gtcctgactc tggagcttca taaacttcag ttttttaaaa    191100
     tgtgtgttgc taaggcttat tcttgcattg tcaaaataag cctattgatc ctttctcagg    191160
     attgcagaag ctttgacttt taccgctaat caaaactaac tcaacctcag attagttaag    191220
     tatcctgagg ctttatcaag cttggtcatg attatagctt tgttctattc ctcatttgaa    191280
     tctatttcaa tatttattaa ctgatgatca agttttaatt gtaagaggga atagatggga    191340
     aaacaaaact gtaactcaaa aaacaggaga aataatcatg tctgcaaaaa cattgattcc    191400
     tcaaattcct ttgcttgaca taggagattg gtgttctttt aatgtcccat atggccaggg    191460
     aaaatttaaa cataaaggta tccaagttca atttaaagga tatgagtcag tagcaatcat    191520
     gagtgttgtt atgtggccag catcttatga tattaatctt gccttgactc ataaagaaaa    191580
     agaaaaaatg gtaacacttt acaggcatac tgatatttcg gaacctcctt gcttatcgaa    191640
     tgaacaaatg cttgacatag ctaaacaagt agggtcagat ttgctagaag agctagtcaa    191700
     acaatgcctt actgaagatc ttgagaaaag gtatccatgg attcataatc ctgatttttc    191760
     tgtaggagaa tagagatgct gattgcctga gcggatacaa accatcaatc gatcgatgat    191820
     ttgattgaca ctttgggaaa ggttattact ttttctctaa tcgttcacat ttgtggctct    191880
     catcaatatc tatagctgca ataattcatt agttatctca attcatacct ttcacgtaca    191940
     atctcagaac aagaacaata ttccttaacc acatctcgag atattgagga aattcgccaa    192000
     aactataaca gcgatgcaaa gaaaatgcgg gttaaagccg ccaaagctag aatttcagct    192060
     cgacgcaaag cggaacgaga tgctcgggaa agagcggcaa ttgagaagat tccaccggag    192120
     catcagtatg tgcctgatca ggccagacaa ccatcctgat cggataacct gagacataca    192180
     cagatactct ttccatcagt caacccagta atactcgcag ctattctagg tgtcctagta    192240
     cagagtattc tcatctaagt tcatctcatc tgagtcattg cccaggtttt cgacctcggg    192300
     gtacttgagt tgacactgtt ggcgaattat tccgagatga tctcagaagg ctgaaatagc    192360
     ttctaaaaat tgatgcagtt agtctttcgt agatttaggt atggtactgc taaaactcaa    192420
     aatcaatcag gcgctgctca atgacgggat gactcacgca ggaataggta cttccccaaa    192480
     cttgagatag tggatcaata gtcgaattga atgcttgagc atgtccaccg actttgaata    192540
     acataaagtc ttacgatgaa gccgtgccaa gtaatgtcgt aaacgcgtgt tttctccctc    192600
     tactcgtgtc atgtaggtct tgctaacaat ctggtcaccc tctgggataa agcctggata    192660
     gacgggattg ccatcactga cccagaagaa acattaccaa cagacgattg cttgccataa    192720
     cggtcgaaag gtctcagcac tatggtcacc cacaacccag cctagaatgc cggcaatggt    192780
     ctattaagag gatttagatt ctcgtagcct ttattaaata agcatttgag ccttctatct    192840
     ccacttactt tgaagactat agaccaaaag ggttttgaac ttgtagatcc tcttaagaaa    192900
     ccagttccag aatgccaggg tgaaaatgat ccaccactgt ccaaatccag accttgttgc    192960
     gttttttgcc cacaaaggtt tcaagttcat ctaattctcc gacctgtggg atatcgtcgg    193020
     gttcataagc atcaggtaat agaactccaa cttgttgaac ccaatgaatc acagtggtat    193080
     gagcaacgcc tatgactcgt tcgatacctt caaccccatt ccattgacat acattctcag    193140
     gcagagtcgt ttcgtccaat cactgtattc acgctttgag caagttgaaa gaaactgtcg    193200
     tccacaggtc acacagatat gattttgttt acctcgacga tgcccattct tatggatatg    193260
     ttgaccacca cactctggac acttcataca gattcctcat gatgttcgaa atagtcatga    193320
     ggttatcctg acgcaataaa attcatcccg tcattgagca acgccacaaa actgttcacc    193380
     tccaacattc gtagactctg aggtgaagat gataaatgaa gaaaaagaat aagcttatat    193440
     tgagaagagg aattatgtta ttagcttata aattataatt catgtatttc atttaaaaat    193500
     attgtcatcg cttaagtcag attcttctat ctcagcacat acaggacaat agggattgcg    193560
     ttcaatttta gcgccatacc aacgtaaaat tgagggcttt tgagaaccat attccattat    193620
     ctgatagttt gaataagcaa gttctcggcg atttgcccaa atataaaaat ctgctattag    193680
     gtctttttca agtgaagtta atccactttc tttgttttta gataattcta acaaagcaag    193740
     cttaacaatc atattagaaa taggttgaat gtcggaagat aacccaactt gtatcgttgc    193800
     ttcaaccctg tcatctgaga catagtcagg catttcattg cgggcttgct taaaatgaga    193860
     aacttcatct ggaaagctat tggcgaattc cttcgtaaac acacatgcta aacatgggcc    193920
     aagtcttgga cgaactctta aaacatcccc acctacggct ctagtaattg ctcttccaaa    193980
     aatagttgtt atagaatgat ccaaggcaaa ctgattaata ttaaatcgac ttctgttatt    194040
     atcagttgca ccaataatta agttgcattg tttaagttct ttactaactt tagacaaatc    194100
     agtattaata tcaacctcat aggtctcaac ttcaatgtat ggatttttag ctaacagtaa    194160
     atctttaatt gctttagttt tgaatcgccc taaatcatta ataccacaaa tatgtctcga    194220
     tatatttgat aattctagtc tatcaaaatc aactaaaata aattttccaa cgcctgcttt    194280
     agctaactct atcgctactg atgatcctcc actccctaac ccaattaatc ctacattaga    194340
     agcattaagt atcgaggtct ccaagagacc tttactacga gagtaaattt ctgaaattcc    194400
     aggcacaatt tttataattc cttcaaaaat ttctgcttca attactataa agactctaaa    194460
     tgcctgttca ttagcgaata atataatgat tcttgaatca tcatggtcat taatgtcagt    194520
     atcccggtaa gtttttttag caaattttat acacttttct ttatcagaaa tatcatcaaa    194580
     aattcttgca acagctcttt ttggggtacc tgagaagtga atcttaggta aatcactata    194640
     aatatgatag acttctcctt catccaaaca gtaagaaaat agattgagac aatcagattt    194700
     tgagttcttt agcttattaa agatttcact tatttcatca ttaaatatat atattaaagg    194760
     taattccatt ataatattct caaaacgaaa attttaaaaa actaattgga tctaatttga    194820
     tttcaaaaat ctaaataaat atctaaaatc attgagcctg aagttttttc taaatatcat    194880
     agataagcca ataaatacat tctatctagt aggaaaaatt ctacatactt agagatttag    194940
     actaaaaaat tctatacaga ctcaacttat catattaaat aatattatat tttatttgat    195000
     agaactgatt aaattatgaa tcattatcca tattacacaa ttctaaaaaa gcaagacggg    195060
     ctcgtgcact cactgcaaaa tcaggatcct tgctttcaat agatctaaca tgagatttaa    195120
     tcttaaattt tatttgttca ttttcatctg tcattaacct atattgcaac tgtaaaccca    195180
     caattgctga atatctcaca gcccattcct catctttctc gctaatggaa agtagagttt    195240
     ctaaaacttc taattctcga ggatctaaag aattttttgg ctttattggc cactgtatct    195300
     cacccaaacc tttcgcagca gtgcgcctta cactaggaga gaaatctgtg gtcgcggcct    195360
     ttaataagac atctacactc cttggatcac caatacccgc taatgctctt attgcccaag    195420
     cttttgcagt gtagttttga ttattgattt cctccatgag tgcaggtaca gattctttac    195480
     caatttttac tagaccttta acagctgcaa ctgctgcacc tggattattg taactaagca    195540
     cagaaatcaa agttggtatt gattcgtcac tacatgcttt tgataaactt gatactgcaa    195600
     ctagtaattt aattgaagaa tctgcctttt ctacatcatt tatcaagtca gaaattgatt    195660
     tgctcatgtc ttattttttt actaacttaa atcatttgaa tttcaaaatt taaaattttt    195720
     cttttccttg tttccataag cagacaaaaa agatattttg tattttacaa tctattatag    195780
     ttgcaaacat gttttttact aataatagat aaaatcagat acaatattat caaaacgacc    195840
     tttgaagttg tcccgcaaaa gtcgttttga taatattgat aacctatttg ttaacagtgg    195900
     catcaaaatg ccgacctaaa tgaagcttgg tcggcagaat tgaaatcaat atttaagggc    195960
     tggcaatata aatctttgcc aacaatattt ataggcttgt ttctatgatc tcctaaaaag    196020
     gtgaacttcg ctagagggga aatacccaca gtactttgat caatgagata ttgccctcga    196080
     tctattatga agctagcctt tcaagatgcc ccagatggct tactctctct ctctgccacc    196140
     aaactcctca cttataaacg atgtccccag gcgtacagct tcaagtacga acggggtcta    196200
     acctcaccct cagcttttgg ttctcctaaa tttggtaatg ccctgcatgg tgctctggct    196260
     gacatctatc gggattggaa ctacgcttat ccccttccct ctctggattg gtttgccatt    196320
     tgttggcaac agcatactgg agaactaagc tcaactcaaa tccatgaggg ctggatggcc    196380
     ttgcagctct actatgaaag gtatatggct cctctccccc agatccgaaa accgcttggt    196440
     gtagagggca aaatcaaggc taactttcaa gttaataaca tcgaattctc tcttgccggt    196500
     cactatgacc gcctggatta ctttggggat ggattggagc taatcgacta caaaacgagc    196560
     aaaatagtta aaccatcgga cggaattgat tggcagctcg gactctataa cctcattcta    196620
     gaacagacct atcaccaagc acttcagcgc ttgagcctaa tttatcttcg acagggccag    196680
     agaatcactt atgacgtaac cccggaacat caccggcaag tccgggagct gatcggggac    196740
     ttggcagtga agctgaggat agatcaggag tgggagccag aagtgggagg acattgcgtt    196800
     cgctgtgggt atcaaaaata ttgccctgcg aagtcagaga agctagagcc tataccggaa    196860
     ggggctaagg aggggcggca aatgcagtta gttttgggtc tttaaatccc agaagtattt    196920
     ttggtatgca acgataaagc tgttgatagg accaatctgc agctttaatc attgggcagt    196980
     gggttgcttc agacaggctt tcctttctta ttcttggaat aatcgatgag tctaaactcc    197040
     aatagggtga aaatactgtt agtgggtcta tctcactgcc taatggctag gatggcgtta    197100
     aagccttgat gctaaaagat ttggaggatt ggggttcctg atcgttggag ggagagagac    197160
     taggcaacac tactgattag aacaccaatg gggaggattc taaaacatcc gtgtgatgaa    197220
     tgataaggaa acctgtcttc tcaattgata accatccacg taagagcaat gagatgacgt    197280
     agatctcggt aatggctgta ttgacgcaga aaggagaaaa gttgactata aattgtagtg    197340
     gagttagaca tgtgggcaaa gctgattttt ggttgaatct agcttcatat gtcctctcca    197400
     ccttttttcc gaaagttact tagaaaaggg ctttgaggta cttatgtcag gcaggcaggg    197460
     gtaaatctgc gatcgatatt gctcaacaaa aaggggatcc tgaaataata aagttactgt    197520
     tacagggaat aagttagatt taagtaagga atctgtctgt ccaaaatttt caggggtggt    197580
     taaccaagtt ctctaaaatt gccattatgc atcctgaact ttgtcttttt ttattaagca    197640
     gcttggaata tttcttcgag ttcactagcg ccttggatga acttcattct tcgattagat    197700
     aaagatacga attctcccat tcagctcaga gacatcaggc aacttcccaa gtcgtttatt    197760
     agagtgcctt tcaatatgtt ttgcaaaggg tacggaaaca gccgatgact tacgctaaac    197820
     cagatcttct caattctcaa tagctagatc ttcctgtccg cacctggatt aaatctacgg    197880
     attttctatg ctttcccccc tttgcatgct cttattgact gaaagagcat gtagaatcaa    197940
     tccattaaac aggatcggta gggataagcc aggggactat cctcggatca gtgaagggtt    198000
     tttgctggta atcctgtgat accgttgctg cagcctgagt cattacgatc aatcttgatt    198060
     caaaagatgt aattatctgg ccgtttatca gtactattgt attattcacg atagttgaat    198120
     cgttatggtg aaatataccc ttaaagaaga acctgaaact gtcattgaaa ttccaggaaa    198180
     agactccaag aagacccgct caaaagcaat ggagcaatta gtggagatga tggataatgg    198240
     acaactgaaa acaactcttg acagaggatt tgggctgaat gattttattg aggttcaaga    198300
     aaaatctcat aatgaacctt cagcagagga agatgaggtc gctcaagcag tacaagtatt    198360
     gaatcgtctg gcatccttaa agctgaaact gcaagatacg caacaagatg cattggaaat    198420
     tcgagcaatt gtagatttgc tgtttactga ttcccctatc tctgaggaag atgtgcatag    198480
     actaaaacaa ggctttaaac ttctcaagaa atttgctcaa gctaacattc aatatcgtga    198540
     agctcgttct caagcggagg ctgctagggc tattctcgac caggctttgc aatctgaatt    198600
     acctgcatca caagaatctt agaagagccg ggtctaattg tggcctgacg aagagtagta    198660
     atgcttttct agaatatatc cgtaacgcct ttcaggatca ctcctcaact tagactttga    198720
     gaatcctaaa ggagatctaa cgtctttaat tcaatgattt atatactgac atttatgatc    198780
     cttgcttctt tagtaggctc cacgttctac aggctactgc ccaagcctaa aagaaaactt    198840
     gaagctgaaa gaacttcaca gcaggacgat aaaaagggtg taacttccga gcaaccagtc    198900
     agttcctcac cacaagatca gtagttgaga tgtatcaaaa aaaggtttcc tctgatcagc    198960
     gtacaggaca gccatgagtg aacccctacc ctccttaacc gtcaatcgct ccttcatgga    199020
     agaattcatt gaagcggaga aaccctgctg tggtttggga atggtggaag ttgaggatca    199080
     acaatgtgga tttgtggccc tacgaccgga gcagatgatt cccccaagcg tgacggatct    199140
     gggtttcaat tttggacata caattttcgg aaccagcacc tatgaagtga ttcacttcgc    199200
     ctttgaattc tacggtttca aaaccttcaa cattctcatc aaccccaata atgcaattgc    199260
     tcaggcagtt ttggaacaga tgattgagag tggcgatttt ttcttctttg ctattgatga    199320
     acagacgggg attgccactg cctttcgcag tgagattgat aatgacacct tgcatagtct    199380
     ggtagaaaac tgggagcgga ttcagcactc cagcacgacg gaagaccaat actatcaggt    199440
     gatgctgaag tttgcagcga acccacaccc tccaggaatt ctccttaaat gggtgtgcaa    199500
     gactaatgtc gagtatttgg atttgagcga ggatacgatg gatttgacac ccgtatagtt    199560
     acttgattct taaattattg acaggggttc atccccattc gcttattagg tagagaaaga    199620
     gaatacaagc catgggtaaa accaacggta tacccagacc aaccccaaaa ttagtcactc    199680
     ataaagattt ttcatacgaa ccagcggaga ggatttatgg caacactcga tcttgagaat    199740
     cagctggtca ccgttattat cctattcaaa gttaaggacg gacggcaagc agccgtaatt    199800
     gagaaggtaa aggatctctt taagatcgcc aaaaagcagc caggatttgt atctgctaac    199860
     cttcatcgta gtctagacgg tctcaaggtc gccaactatg ctcaatggga aaatgaaaca    199920
     gttctagaag ctttcagaaa tttacctcaa acgcaggccc ttgcggctcc tcttcaagac    199980
     taggttgaag aagctgattc acatctatat gaaatcgtag cttctgaatc aaagatagga    200040
     atcccgcaaa tcaacgccgg agaatatttt gttcactttg ctgaatttcg gatgccggca    200100
     aaaaaccaac cccgaatggt cgagctggcc aaagagcatg tagggccagc catgtcgtta    200160
     gaagggttag tttctgcaaa tttccatcgg tctctagacg gagagcgggt gattaactac    200220
     ggtcaatggg aaaacgaaga cgcgatcacg aagttaactc aacggcctgg gttcggcaag    200280
     gaagatggcc actggacagg cttggctgaa aatgagtttc atctttatga ggttgttcta    200340
     gttgaacctg atgttactta gatgtatgga ttaatgatca tggactttta attacgccat    200400
     gcctccagag ttgacagacc cacaatttca aatctttagc catcccccga ttcatccgca    200460
     gatcatctgg agtctcgacg taaatcttta agtccagatg ttctagaaat tgggtcagtg    200520
     tcagcacaat ctccccctag acaatggtga tcggatgggg atggacctga atcactagat    200580
     aaagttggaa aatcttcaca caatactcag gttcgacctc taagctcgat gttgagagca    200640
     aacgattccc accgactgga gtattcaagt gattaaaaaa acaattccaa gtagtttaga    200700
     aacaagagca tcaaaagcct cagataagaa tgatgattta tgttcaggtt ggtggttaga    200760
     ggtgggtact gcaaatcctc cctgtataga tttctatggg ccttttgaag gcaaagctga    200820
     ggctgaggtt gcaaaactgg aatatgtcca aaaatctact aaaacatctc aaatcgtttt    200880
     ttctcacagc aaattttgcc agccacgtca gcgcacactg acagagaaag acttcaccat    200940
     tcaagatttg gaagattgcc cgcccacatt tttcaaagcc gtcttaggtg gccatcgcat    201000
     ttattaaaca aataagttag ggatctgtaa ctttgacata ttccaaggac ttccaggttt    201060
     gcgaacattt taggagtatt tctctgccat tctgctttga ctcccacttc ttcgttagaa    201120
     aagtccatgt tagctatgca gcaagtaaat cagatctttc ataaggtcac tgctgattca    201180
     gtcagatgtg gagcgctaac tatattcgct gtggcaccag aactattcat cggtgtgacg    201240
     tgatgccact caccccatca attgctttaa aaaacgatga agaaggtagc aaaatcctct    201300
     aagagtctaa aatttctgat aacggatatt ggtgttatga agcttaactg gtttaaattt    201360
     ctacccctgt cagcatgtct attactctgt atttttccgc gaaacgcaat ggctcttgaa    201420
     tctcatgatg aagtgcaaga atcaactaaa gtgtttacgg aaatcaatcg cgaacctaaa    201480
     actcggatcc cctcaagtct cctacaacgt agtcaagcga tcgccattct taccaatgtc    201540
     acccaagggg gattcatctt tggagttcga cggggcgatg gcgtcatcct cattcgcaag    201600
     ccgaatggtg gttggagtaa tccagccttt attacgatta cgggaggtag ttttggtcta    201660
     caagcaggtg ctagatccag tgatgtcatc ctggtctttc ccagtcaaac tgcgctaaag    201720
     actgtgcttt ctggggcatt tgaatttgga gggagcgtct cgggaactgc aggacctgtg    201780
     ggagaacaac ccgttgagtc tttggaagga ttcaatgggg ataaagtcta tacctactcc    201840
     cgcagtgaag ggctctttgg cggggtgact ctggaaggct ccgatctaga tgatgatgac    201900
     ggtctgaaca aggaatttta tgggcagcct attactgcta ctcaaatttt ccagcggtcc    201960
     tctatgcagg cacctgtagt tgttgactca ctgaaacagg ttcttcaaca agctgaagct    202020
     gggattcgtt gaccatcact caagctcagt atttaagata ttgggggttc gagtcatgat    202080
     gccacttctc cgtaatcgtg ccgatgctgg tcaacagtta gcaactcaat taactcacta    202140
     tgtaaaccaa tccaatgttt tggtaattgc cttacctcgg ggaggtgtcc ccgttgcttt    202200
     tgagatagca aaggaactca atgcaccttt agatctctgc ctagtgcgta agttaggtgt    202260
     ccctggcatg aacgagctgg caatgggagc aataacttca gatggggtaa tactgttgaa    202320
     tgatgaggtt gtcagtgaac tagatatttc tcctcagatt attgagcaag tggcaaccaa    202380
     tgagatgcga gaattatgcc gccaagctta tctttatcaa gatgatcgtc caccatcccg    202440
     tattcatgat catatcctta ttcttgttga tgatgggata gctacagcta caacgattcg    202500
     agctgctatt gtcatgcttc agaagcagca gccttgtcaa atcgttgtag ctgctccagt    202560
     gattaaagca gggacttatg aaacattgaa aaccgaagtg gaagaagtgg tgtttctgat    202620
     aaacccaaag cctttgtact cgataggctt ctggtatgaa gacttttctc aaacatctga    202680
     tgaagagttg aaacagttgt tagctattaa atatcgatcc aagtatcgtt aaaaagcgtt    202740
     actacgtagt atctgaagtt ctgccactcc tagaaagtca gcacgaatac tccatctcat    202800
     tgcaaatggt caaatggggt ggatgacaac gctgaatatg ggcaactatg ttctgagcct    202860
     gttctgcttc taaatcttct acatacccaa acaatgccgc ttctgcttcc ttgcgaatca    202920
     gaaagggacc aaaaaaataa gtacatatcg gagataacgt tttgatttca acccaccagg    202980
     ctagacccag gtgattcgat agatcagcca ggaaacttaa tagagtagcc atcatatttg    203040
     taggggtgta atttacaaat tactctttat cattcattcg tcaagactag aaggaaaact    203100
     tgagaattat gtgaggacta agaggttgtt tgagaagtta gggaagctct caagagagta    203160
     atctgtcaat gtagaaattt cgacagggcc ttgagagcaa tgcctacagc ttacgctagc    203220
     gacctaacag cagagcaatg ggaattactc gagcccctga ttcccgctgc taaacctgga    203280
     ggtagacctc gcaccactga tatgctcagt gttctcaatg ccatttttta tctcgtggtt    203340
     acgggttgtc agtggagaca gctacctcat gattttccct gttggtcaac ggtctatagc    203400
     tattttcgaa ggtggcgcga tgatgggact tggagtcaaa tcaatgaaca tctacgcatg    203460
     caagtgcggg tgagtgaaga ccgtcatccc agtcccagtg ccgctatctg cgatgctcaa    203520
     tcggtcaaag tcggcaatcc tcggtgtcac ttgattgggt ttgatggtgg aaaacagatt    203580
     aaggggcgta aacgtcatgt gctcgttgat actttagggc tggttctgat ggtgatagtc    203640
     actgctgcca atatctctga ccaacgaggg gccaaaatac tgttttggaa agctcgacgc    203700
     caaggtgcga gtttgtcccg tctagttcgg atatgggccg atgctggcta tcaaggacaa    203760
     gctttgatga agtgggtaat ggaccgtttt caatatgtct tggaagtgat caaacgctca    203820
     gatcatctag cggggtttca ggttattccc aaacgatgga ttgtagaacg gacgtttggg    203880
     tggttactgt ggtctcgccg acttaataaa gattatgagg ttttgaccag aacagctgaa    203940
     gcccttgttt atgtggcaat gattcgactg atgcttcgaa ggctggcgca ggagtactaa    204000
     aacttctcaa acagcctcta agatcgttcc gacaaaattt agctaaggct cttaacttcc    204060
     taaagcttcc aggaattcct aattatgtat gacatggata gccttgtcga gtgactagac    204120
     ctcagtcgct tcagatgatc gatcatcagt cccgtgttca gggcttctgg tagatcatag    204180
     ttgcctcagg gaatgtagcg gtaatagcga tcgtgactga tgagcaaggc acgaccattg    204240
     catctatcag ctaaagcttt agccaaggtg gtcttgcctg cgccactacc accagcgatg    204300
     ccaatgatta tggatttggt catggctctg ttatatctcc ggacaaaatt acggttctta    204360
     taccaagatt atttacgaga aacccttcga agaactactt ttcgcaaaac tgtgagtata    204420
     ctctgaggag tctactcaca gctcaccaag tgtttagtga tgattagtcg tgccaccaaa    204480
     acaggatcaa tatgaaaatt ttttatttga ctttacattc atcgcataaa ctcagtattt    204540
     gatgaatgta aagtactgat gcgctaatta aaacttgagg ataatcagct agttcaaaga    204600
     gttatttgag taaacgagta tatggcaatt atcactgtca caggaaataa aggtggcgta    204660
     ggaaaaagta ctactgccgt tcatctggcg acttatctta gcgattttgg tcaaactctg    204720
     ttagtcgatg gagatcctaa tcgaacagct attaagtggg ctgaacgtgg atcactccca    204780
     ttcaaagttg ctgatgaacg tcaagctgtt aagctcgcta gggaagttga gcatgtggtt    204840
     tttgatactc ctgcaagacc tgaatcaaat gatttgcttg agcttgccaa gggatgtgat    204900
     ctacttattc ttcctactac gcctgatcta gtgagtctag agccaatgct tgagacggca    204960
     gcagtactta acactacaaa ttactttttc cttataacca ttgtcccgtc ctaccccagt    205020
     aaaagaggcg aagacatgaa aaatgatcta agaacaggaa aaataccagt attcaacaca    205080
     acagttagaa tgtctgatgg gtttaaaacg gcagcagaag aaggagtacc tgtaaggcaa    205140
     gtgaaagact ctcggaaacg agctgcttgg aaagattatg aagcacttgg tagtgaaatc    205200
     atggagttac tgagttgaag aaaggcagat ttaccgaagt aatctctgaa gcaaaacttg    205260
     ctcagaagct agattctgag caaatcgagg atcaaagaag tggaaatatt cctctcacaa    205320
     aaattagcct acctaagcaa cagcccagac gatattttga tcctgcaaag atgcaagatc    205380
     tcattctatc catttctaaa aatgggatct tagaaccgct cctagttcga cctttaccta    205440
     gaagcaaata tgaacttgtg gcgggcgagc gacgtttgcg agctgcaaaa gctttaaagc    205500
     taaaagaagt acctgctgtt attcgaaagt tagatgacga tcaagcatta caacttgcga    205560
     tcattgaaaa cctacaacgt gaagatctca acccagttga agaaactgag gctatcattg    205620
     gtctcatttc catacaggtc aaaataaaca ctagtgaggt tccttctctt ctatacaaaa    205680
     tgcagaatga ggagaagggg aaaattaccc caagcgtttg gggtaatcct aatggagatg    205740
     caatattaga agtatttgag aatttagggc tgaattggaa atcgtttgta aaaactcgac    205800
     tacctttact taagcttcct tctgacgttc tagagtctct tatgcagggg caaatagaat    205860
     acacaaaagc gacagaaata agtcgcatta aagatgaaag tcaacggaag gagtttttat    205920
     cagatgccat cgataaagat ctgtcactaa aagagataaa gacacatatc aaggcgctaa    205980
     agactaacaa agaagcggta ggtatcgttc taaagtctag attctcaaat acatatacta    206040
     gtttcaaaaa atcaaaagtc tgggataatc ccaaaaaaca aaagcaactt gaaaaactga    206100
     tactagagtt tgaaactaaa atcgctaagc taattgagga tgattaattt tgattttggt    206160
     ttttatcgct cagaatgcta agagaaaaaa ctgctcgcca ctagaccagt ttctggaagt    206220
     tggttttgaa gcgaaagtcg gctaaagatg ataccagtga ggatatccac agatcggtaa    206280
     tgtcgccatc acaaagccgt tccattcctt tactccgctc cctgccttta cttggagatg    206340
     ttgcattact tgagcattga gtcttcacac ggttgaacag cctgaactct tatttcttga    206400
     atccacacat agctgaaatc ttcaaattct tccccaggca tggcgacacg attcgttccc    206460
     ttttgcctag taatgtattt atctcgccat atttcccagg cgaggataga gggatgctct    206520
     atatctatgc tgaacttagt ccatgatttc ttttgaaatc gcgaaaaatc aagacgcatc    206580
     agtttggact taacttcaat caaattcaaa tcaatcagct tctgaataac ggctgcatat    206640
     tcggttggag gctcaccatg gttaatgatt ggcatctcac aatacagttt aattgtctta    206700
     ctaggatact ttttggcaag ccgtaaaatc gctaattgtt tgagggaaag agttgggata    206760
     caaatcattt gattcctccg cgctagcaga atagtagcat caacccaacc actcagcccc    206820
     aggctcccct aaaacctgtt gctttattta aaggatggct tactacatat attcactgta    206880
     aatttgtgcg atcgctcggc caacaccatg aaattagtgg gaacaatcta actaccaaaa    206940
     gactcaactt catcaacgca ggttatagga ggttccactt gactgattcc acaaataggc    207000
     aagagaactg cgagttaggg cggcagcttt ggagtctaaa gaatctagca gaacaaacca    207060
     atgtcgctgc taaacaggct gaacaaaagt ctcgcactat tggacaagtt agtctcgccc    207120
     gtaaattatt ggatatccaa cggcaagttt gtgttcttca actaacactc aaagattctg    207180
     aaattcagga ttggactggg acgcaaatgc aaataccatt ttaatctctt aattactcac    207240
     actcggacaa tacctgacgc atcttccaaa gccgctacca agtcttacat ctaggattat    207300
     caatcaaaag tcatgctcct acctcaagaa caagccacta gcttcttgct attggggttg    207360
     ggttgcatga aaattgattt cttgtatcca gacatcgcta aactcctcaa aaccctcccc    207420
     aggtaaaagg acatggggag cctcttgttg actggcaatg aattctttgc gccacaactt    207480
     ccaagcccgt atagagggca gctccaaatc cgcgcagtat tcataccagc tatccctttc    207540
     aaagagtgag ggaccactga ggacttgctt ggattcgact tcaatcaagc cacaatctac    207600
     aagtttctgg atgaagggag gggtcttaat cggtggcttt ctgggatcag tgatcggggt    207660
     ttcatagcaa atccgcacgg tcttaccaga atactttttg gctgttctaa gtagttctaa    207720
     tagagcctga gttaaggagg ggatggtgat catgggctaa cctcacacag aatcatcgaa    207780
     ttctcccgct aggcactcac cctgcccata aggccactgc tttcttgctc gatttagctc    207840
     aatcaccacc caacctaagc cactgtcatc ctatcagaac cacccagccc ccaagtcccc    207900
     tcagaggcca ggtacaccag ttgcttgcct aggatttggc agcttcttgc ttcatcacat    207960
     cagctagggt caccctcttg gttccagtcc gacgtttccc actaccacta gccacaacag    208020
     gagtcgggtc ttgaggaacg gccaactcat catctagtgg gtcaggatca acaggcggat    208080
     caaggaccgg gaccgaggat tcatccaaga tagtcatgga ttcctcctca gccacgggtg    208140
     cagcctcctc caggtcttcc gtaatatcag gagtcagatc ctcagcctcg acctcagaag    208200
     tatcctcgac cgggttgtcg gccaggaatg cctgggtctt gaccttgaac caatcgagag    208260
     cctgatcatg gagattccaa tgggcatcaa ttcgatccgt gagctgagtt ttgatgagcg    208320
     cttggacgaa tgccgtctcc tgctgacaac ctttgcggta gaccgccaca gttcgttcct    208380
     ttacctcctc aaagatgggg ccatgcttct ggcttacttt gaacaggccc caagagcaga    208440
     gagcagtgaa gtttttccag ccctggattt ccttgcgaat gacgaacagg aaggctttgt    208500
     ttgcaactag gcccacttgg gtagcagcac tgtcgatgac ttcggtgtgg tcagcttgtt    208560
     ggattttgac agaagttatc aatttcatga gtgttgtcct ttaaataacg aatagtggat    208620
     agggcgcgac tggtatgtgc caccgagtcg gccaagtgga tattgagaaa acgcaagggg    208680
     ttgttttggc ctcgcgtgag aatataccct cgggaaaaat caggctcgat ggagagccgt    208740
     ggtgaggtgg atttggagaa aaactttggg tgggagtggt ccctttccgg cccgatccaa    208800
     cgttcacggg gacgggcgtt taccgaggtg ccttctcgct gattttcaag ggtaatcagg    208860
     aacctttgtc ttggaaccat cctaatctag acagatatgg gaatcaagga atgcatacta    208920
     ggaattgctt atgagtactg ggggatctat aagctagagc tagtgtgctt agattacctt    208980
     ccacggctgg gacctcgatc aatatccggt ccacggtcct gcccaggtgg aggtggctgc    209040
     tctcgtttct tcatcttcca gccttcacgc ataatctccc ccgtgtagtg ctggctagcg    209100
     cgttctcctt ttcgagcttc gaggtcgcgt atcataggcg aaaaagaaag gattttcttg    209160
     acctggaaac tagaaattcc ctgcttaaag gcattggtag ccagtctcac cagaaactcc    209220
     tgtgattctt cctcgctaat ctctgcggat agccgattgt aagccagttg attgatgtcc    209280
     cggtccatct gctctcgggt ttcctttgag atagactgtc cttgcctgaa atctttctcg    209340
     acatcgctaa tttcccctag cgcttgtgcc gatttaccca attgttcagc cacaccatac    209400
     caagtctgga gtgaatgcaa tccttcttta aagtcatcaa aatccttatt cattagcctt    209460
     gtagctagat caggaaaagg ctttccttgt tcgtaagcta ttacatatgc tttggcatta    209520
     tcttgaagaa cacgacctcg accaacggct gaagcgtaga tcggcaacgt actggagttg    209580
     ggaatatccc attgttgaat ttgcttccca gtgacttgcc tcaccaagcg ctccatcagc    209640
     gtagccattt ggaatggacc cacaccccct ggaactggag taatattcag cggaatatcg    209700
     taggcagatc ggttgacatc tcccagaatc ggagaatcag cgagagggat gaagcctgaa    209760
     tctacaacta accgatgttc agggataata tgacgctcgt ctaattcatt cgggcttccc    209820
     atcgctgaga cgacaatatt agcttgcctt gtcaaagtaa gatcatcatt tttatcgagg    209880
     ccaatgacac tgattccaga ctcttccagg agtcgagtta ccccgccacc cacaaatcct    209940
     tctgcgccca caacagcaac aacatcattt tcttgagcaa acggttcgac tatacggaat    210000
     atggtttctg aggtagctga gacccgaaag aatggattat ccctccttaa accatctata    210060
     tctttctcat aagaaatttc tgatagccaa ctcttaaaat cttcagggaa aggattttga    210120
     acgattacag atatagactt tttatttaca tgtttgagta atctgccaaa ttctacactc    210180
     gttgtggagg catccaagtt gagatgttca acctcacaac ctagcgcttt aaaggttttt    210240
     accttatgtt ctgttgaaaa tctggctgcc tcatacttag ccaagagagt aggatcttct    210300
     agattaggtg gtggacttaa gcggataatt gttacacgct gattcgaaaa atcacctgaa    210360
     aatggagcta gtatagtttt tacctttttt aatactggcc ccccagtaac tttattgacc    210420
     acctgctaac ctatctaaaa tttctgacac tgaggtgaat gaaactctag aaaacagttc    210480
     ctcttgttca gattcactca gcacaacttc tttacgctcc cacacattga aagttgaaga    210540
     tagaggccaa acgagataaa tctttgtcaa tcggtctgga gtaccgatat tctcaaacga    210600
     gtcagccact gagaacattc catagtgaca gatccaagta acatcggtaa ttttagttgg    210660
     gtcaagtaat tcaggatatt ggtttgcaac cgctagggct aactcttcaa agtgcctaga    210720
     aacatgtttt cccatttcgt tgttgctata aagttctgat gccaccacat aagctttctg    210780
     ggtttggtca tcagaataaa tcctgagtaa acaatgactc ggatcatcag cttgccaatg    210840
     aaaaatggtc tcaaccacgg ggctaagctt atgggctgca atgacttctt tgctgatcat    210900
     gtcgctacct cgcgaatgct ggtaatggag tctgagattt ctgttggtac ttctgaatcg    210960
     cctggggcat ccaatcagcc caatctgccc ttattcctcc ataggctaag cgctcatcat    211020
     agagctgttg caactccctc gcccattcaa catagcctga ttgtccaata atgccgtccg    211080
     tggtctgaat gtaatttact aagactttag gattgaagaa aaattgttcg ccccaagtga    211140
     tgtcgcactg gctgatgcat tggagaaaaa actcataatc acagaagatc ctatagtggg    211200
     gattccaacg tggtgcccct atgcgttggt gagtaaatcc attgctatcg aacagcgagc    211260
     gctgagtaat cagatcctta agggtcgttt cagggtgagg tgagacaaag ggggttccct    211320
     gcttgatcac ctgaccatcc ttaaggacat ctcgacgacg ccattgctgg gggaggaaga    211380
     agcgacactg aggctgttgt tcaatccaag tattgatagt tgctacaaat tcagctcgaa    211440
     ggctattgtc atcatctagg tagcagatat actctccccg agcagcatct atgcctaagt    211500
     tacgagcaat gcagagacca aagccttctg ggggatggtc aatttccagg tattggtgag    211560
     caaagggaag ttcagtagat tgaatgaact gacgggtacc tgcatcttta ccatcattga    211620
     taatgaccca ttcaaaatca aggtcagctt gattgagcaa gctagaaagg gcgttatttt    211680
     tgagggttgt agcccggtga cgagtggctg tgacaatcga tagcttgaat ggttgatctc    211740
     ctatgattag tccaaaagaa gactgagaat agttacaagt tcaattatat gccttgtata    211800
     attccgattg tgatagaaag cccgatctat gatggagcta gcctttccag gtgccccaga    211860
     tggcttatcc cctctcagcc accaaactca tcacctacca gcagtgcccc aaagcctaca    211920
     acttcagata tgagcgggga ctctcttcac cctctgcctt cggttcgcct gcctttggga    211980
     ttgcccttca caaaactctc gcagatatct acaaagattg gaactacggt taccccctgc    212040
     cttccctcga ttggttcgcc gtttgctggc aggcacatac tggagagctg aaaccagccc    212100
     agattcatga ggggtggatg gcattgcaga tctattacga gaaatacgtt gccccacttc    212160
     ctcagatccg caagccgctt ggcgtcgagg gcaagatcaa ggccagcttc caggtgaaca    212220
     atatcgagtt ttccatcaca ggtcgttatg accgcttaga ctataccgat aatggtctgg    212280
     agctaattga ctacaaaacg agcaagacga ttggcccatc tgatggaata gatctacagc    212340
     taggactgta ctttttgatt ctggagcaga tctacccaga ggcactggaa acgctgagtc    212400
     tgatttatct acggcagggg cagaaagtta cgtttgatgt gacgcctgat catcaccagc    212460
     aggtacggga gttgatcggg gatatcgcgg taaagctcag agcagatgat gagtggaaac    212520
     cggaagttgg ggaatactgc aaccactgtg gatatcagaa gtactgtcct gcaaagtccg    212580
     agaagccaga gccattaccg gaggggacga aagaagcgcg gcaggttcaa ttagtgttgg    212640
     gattgtaatc aacactttag tcatccaaag atgagaatct aaaaaaaatg gcacactaca    212700
     atttcattac agtttgggac attgatgccc ctattgagga cgtttgggag caactgattc    212760
     actctgaaga ttggcctcaa tggtggcctg ctgtccaaag tgttattgaa ttggaaaaag    212820
     gggatgaaca ggggattggc aatatccgtg aatatcattg gaaaactcct ctctcctatg    212880
     ctttaagctt taaaactcgt ttagttcgca ttgaaccgcc aatactgatt gagggaattg    212940
     caagcggcga agtggaggga aaaggaattt gggaacttca atccatacct aaaggcactc    213000
     gtgtccatta ttactggact gtagtgacaa ccaaactctg gatgaatcta ctagcattgc    213060
     tgcttaaacc actcatggag tggaatcaca atgcaaccat gagacaaggt gcccaaggtt    213120
     taagccaaag gatggataca gaggtaactt gtcaggagat ggctgattcc taagctttgg    213180
     aagtaaagat catgcaagct ttgatgatgc ccttcagtcg cagttgcaat gctgtgattt    213240
     agagggagct aggaaatatg cctgggactc ttgatcgatc aaccaataaa ccctataaac    213300
     acctacgact agcatctccc agcaagaaaa catgcacgag tttctgtgca aacttgcacg    213360
     gtatcaccca atgagcgcat cccacgacta ggtatgcttc tggttctccg gtgaagtaat    213420
     agttgagaca gaccttgcac ttgttcaccg agtcgtaaaa catacaggac aactcaaaaa    213480
     acttgggtgg ggccatttcc agattcgcaa agccctcaac gataacttct gaagtcttaa    213540
     agagttggat ttcgatcttc aagcttcctg gcccagatat ttccaaagtc tgagattcta    213600
     tgccgacttg agtctcagac ttcagtccta ctcgccaccc ttcgatgtcg tcgctcatca    213660
     tccactgtca cctccatcaa ccaaactctg ggaattcccg cactcgaaga tccttgggcc    213720
     actcctcagc atccccaccc tttgcagaac agtgcttggg aacccccacg ggattgctgc    213780
     cgagctgctt gataaacacg gggatattgg ctgacttgca ttggtctcga atggagcgaa    213840
     tccaagccac atcacaaggc cgagcgcctg agccagactc acccccggta atgcaccaga    213900
     tcggagacga tgatgccaga ttaaggtcta ctgcttccaa taacagctca caactcaaaa    213960
     accggatggc ggctggtatt tgcccgagta aaggaatccg ctcgtctgcg gctttctgat    214020
     tctcgactga tacgcctaac caaagattag ataggggcca atcccactga tacgattcaa    214080
     ggtcggctaa taccttgtgg ttgatattgg cggatcgacc cttatcgaca gcggcaagac    214140
     ggattctgtt tttggcagtc tttagataat cccgcattcg tttttgccgc ttggtcagca    214200
     tctgaattgt gactttggga ttgagggcaa ttgcagcaaa aatctgatcc aaccactcgt    214260
     ctttaaccgc tgaatgaaac ggatcagaca tcgagggcat gaatactcgg gtcggtttgc    214320
     ggaacttgaa tagtttctct agttgatcag ggacaaagtt cacctggccc gtccagttcc    214380
     ccttctcatc cacaacaccg tggtactggg agaactgttg cagtcgccct gacttggaag    214440
     ctctggccac atagcaatgt tcacagccgc tgctttttgc acctttggct ctaacctttg    214500
     tacaacccac caaacagttg atagtgtgat cggtccattc gatagtggtc atgtctgttt    214560
     ctccaaaagt ttttatcagg cttgcttcat ccctatgctt ccgctcccca acactcccaa    214620
     cccggacgag ggcaccgggc aaacaactca attcgctggc cgcccaaggc atcacctagc    214680
     cgatccgcca tctggtagaa ctcttcaggc ttttgagagt gctgaccaaa gggagcctgg    214740
     aatgcggtgg gaatattagt caatccaagg gcggtaaagg ttttggcctt acccttgcgg    214800
     cctatgagaa tatgttcagt tgcatttcga ccgtaatgcc ctacgccgaa tcgtatgcag    214860
     aataggtctt ttgtgacctt cagccatgtg tggatggcct tttactcaaa cctccaggac    214920
     tccataactc tgaaggccaa tggcaggtgg ttgttggtcg tccatagcag cagataggag    214980
     tcgggagcag caatcgaact cacgggcatt gccatgattt cctcatccgt cattgaggga    215040
     taagggcacc gcccccggtg ggttttgtcg ctttctctca ggtgatagct ccaaggcgga    215100
     tcagccgcta tcagggagaa tgcacccacg ggaaggggtg gcgtattggg tatgaggttg    215160
     agcgtgatgg caagcttctg ttggccgagc ttgtcggttg gtgcgtactt agttttcatg    215220
     ggtggctgct caagacatac ctgaggaaga gataaagaaa catgccgaag taaattgatt    215280
     gccatataag ccaccagaga aaggtgtagc tattcataag gtgagtttcc atcgctaagc    215340
     tccccaccga ttggattctc ggcaaaaccc ctcggggtct agttgagatg acttgaacca    215400
     ttcgccacaa gcacgacatt gctgcttagg cttgggggta agacctcgct tgacggcctg    215460
     aacaatccga tgcagaaagc tgttctctaa tttcatgtct aatctcctta agtcggtcct    215520
     gcatcctccc caaatgcacc cgcagccaga gtccaggcat tcgggtcaac gaggatgggt    215580
     agtgtgtatt cttggctcag ggctaaccag agctggtcag gatgttggtg gatagcgtca    215640
     ttgaccttgc ccttagatgc caactcagga atggaaagct tgttgtcgag agtgtgctga    215700
     aatacttgtt cgtactggtg cagtcgctct gtgcgttctg gcgagatggc tagattggaa    215760
     gcccattggt tgggagagcc gaagatacag aactggcagc tcagccgccc ccagcccagg    215820
     taataggcag gatgaacctg cactccccag cgtattacct ttcaatttat ttcaagggaa    215880
     ccagagtaat taccaccact gtctctatag ttattgccgt gtcactgctg aataccgatg    215940
     gcccatattc ttattgctga ggatgaacca cggattgcat cttttatcga gaaaggtcta    216000
     aaaagccatg gctttaccac tactaccatc ggtgatgcgc atgcaaccct atccctcgcg    216060
     gcgagtggtg aatttgatct tttaatacta gacctgggat tgccggatag agacggactt    216120
     gaagttctag ctgatttgcg aggacatggg gctaaattac ccatccttat tttgaccgcc    216180
     agagatgata ttcaagacaa gatttctggc cttgagggtg gggcagatga ctatatgact    216240
     aaaccctttc gatttgaaga gttacttgcc agggtacgtg ttcgcctgag aaccaatatc    216300
     catcaatcaa cctctcaacc actgacgatg gtggctcgta atgtggtgct agatttacgg    216360
     gctcgtaaag ccaaagtcca tgatcagtgg attgaactac ctgcccggga gtttattctc    216420
     actgaagctt tcttccaaca tccgggacaa gtactcagtc gccagcaact tctagatcgc    216480
     gtctggggat atgactatga tccaggatcc aacattgtgg atgtctatgt gggctatcta    216540
     cgcaaaaagc tgggtgacga tctgattcag actgtacgag gggttgggta tcggctaaat    216600
     gcttagtcta gatgaagacg ttatggcaat atccaaacag caaaaacatc tactgattat    216660
     tcccaatcgc tcactatggg gaagtttttt tcgccaaacc cggacacgta ttttactgat    216720
     gtacgttgtc ctgctgagtc tattcacagg actggcaatt cctctatttc aggtcttggt    216780
     tacagctcag gtttctcgac gagtgcggag tgatctcaaa ggagccagag aagttttcct    216840
     ggaagcctat accgattggg aacaacaacc caatcaaacg aagcgtgatc tagaagactt    216900
     tgcagatcag tttttatcaa atcaaatccc cgaagatgat agcttcttca tctttatcat    216960
     tgatcaagat ctctatcgct caaatccacc gcgattattg gaaccaatgc ggccagggtc    217020
     tgagctttat caacaatggg cctctgtgac tcaatttagt cgaggagagt ggaagacagc    217080
     aaatacggat ctaggcaaca ttctttataa agcagagccg ctgatcgtag atggtgaaca    217140
     actaggaatt atggtgcttg ctcatgatac ggcaggagag caacaagaat ctttagccag    217200
     cgtttatacc ttcaccttaa ttgaaggagg ggttgtatgt atttctctct tgttggcttg    217260
     gttcgcgaca gggaggttac tcaaacctgt tcgggagctg gccattgctg ctcgcaaaat    217320
     taatgaatct gatttagacc tgcgtttgtc cccacagggg tcaggagaat tgtcagacct    217380
     agcccaaacc ttcaatgcga tgatggatag acttcaagat agttttaata gccagcgtcg    217440
     ctttgtgaac gatgcgggcc atgaactccg taccccgatt acagttattc gcgggcatct    217500
     ggaactgatt ggagatgacc cccaagaaca gcaagaaacg attgaactgg ttctagatga    217560
     actggatcgg atgggtcggt tagtgaatga catggttgcc ttagccaagt ctgaacaccc    217620
     cgactttctt caatatgaaa tgattgatct caagcaattc atctacgatt tgcataccaa    217680
     agcccaagcc atagcaaagc acaattggca gctcaccctg aaatgctctg gctcaatgat    217740
     gggtgaccgt cagaggctga caggagccct actcaatctc ctgagaaatg ctgcccaaca    217800
     taccccatcc acaggaacca ttgagttagg ttgtaaacaa acccttactc aagttgtttt    217860
     ctgggttaag gatactggga aggggattgc tctagaagat caacagcgaa tttttgaccg    217920
     ttttgctcgc ttaggccaac gccaatcgga aggttccggc ctgggattag ccattgttca    217980
     agcttttacc aaagcccacg gaggtaaaat tgagctgatg agtcaactag gtgtcggctc    218040
     tacctttaga attacgctgc ccctctctgc ccaaaatagc actgtggtat gaaaaacgtt    218100
     caatctttct cctgggtaca cccagttcca gtagcctgag cagacagcag atagagtcct    218160
     taccacccga gaaggcaacc aagatacggt cataggtgga caaatcaggg agcgtcgagg    218220
     caccaggtac ttggagaggc aagaccattt gggtggtact catgatcctg cccctaacaa    218280
     cacaacttga gtcgaagagc ggggcgtaaa tccataattc tgacagtggt gaagttctta    218340
     ctccacttcc cggatttgtc cttggaaatc atcagaacgt gctgtctgga gactgtcgag    218400
     aacaccttga gacgggtgcc gttttgtctc ctgagtgttc cgaggaagta caccagatga    218460
     tgctgaggcg agtacactta atcgctcatg ggattttcct ccagtattca attggttaat    218520
     tggggttgtg gttaccgtta aagttcgaga taggtgacgg caaacgaacc ctcaatatct    218580
     gcagtgcatt ttataaagca gatgcaatca ctgtccggtt ctaggaagta ctccaaccaa    218640
     aactcatggc gaacctgatg aacttcagca ggacaatctg gatcgacagc cagccagggc    218700
     aaacacaact gagtcgtgat gaccgagggc atagcaacct tacaagccac cgatccaatc    218760
     acagctcact tcctgcaatt ccagaacttc gatcatgggg ctgtctccta tttctattca    218820
     taagcaagcg gtggcaactt catccttctg ttgaagtcgt aattttgttg tggtggctca    218880
     cccaaatctg gcagacattg agcagataaa atatagatgt attcttctcc ggcaactccc    218940
     ttaacggtgg gttgcccttt atttaaagga gagagaacac gtcttcacac ttgggccaag    219000
     accttcattc ccacctccgt ctcgcctcct tcgtccatct ctcgaaggtt cttcaggtat    219060
     tctggtgtcg gataaattcc ccgtaccttg ccgcagtctt cacaaagcca acgacagtag    219120
     gggcgaccag aggatttgtg gatcaagact tgggatgcga tggcctaagg ccggtcggag    219180
     accatcgcaa atcgtaattg atgacaacta tggcaacgac gaatcagcgg cacctcaatg    219240
     ggtcgcacag ttagtttcat aaacatggta aatttctcct agcaagcaaa tttcaatgat    219300
     ttagcttgag gcgattcttc ccaccttgaa tcgccttttc ctattacttc gattgactca    219360
     agaccgccct atctgcaagc ttctttgtgc ttcaactcca agtaggactt aatgacatcg    219420
     ccgtggcagg ccaggggaat gcactatgct atgttgttcc ttgagcaagg gacaaatgaa    219480
     tttcattgtc aaaggcagtt ttcaggtatg ggaatcgcct ttttcaagaa atacctcggt    219540
     agctctatga cctggaatgt tgggaatcca cctagtaagg gaaccctgag cacatgtctt    219600
     attcatcagg tttctaaagg tagctttctg agtgagctgc cttttttatg gcttaaatcg    219660
     ccctcagagc atttaggctg tgttaaattc acaagtaatt atgaatggca attattgctg    219720
     ggcaatctca atcaccacag gctgcccttt ccctatccaa agggagtcca agacctttac    219780
     cccagctttg tcattattta tcttaatcag ggtatcctca cctttagaaa tgtgagagag    219840
     gctatccact ctcacagcct tttcagaaca gattttagac agcttcggta gcaagaagct    219900
     gtctttttta atctagcctc atcactttcc ctcactcgct gatttacagc ggatattctt    219960
     agagccttct agcagttaaa catgaccaca atcatcaaga tttcaatggt cattacaggt    220020
     ttgtaactgc cacaatccct acattgctcg atgtgctgat catagagtcg atggcttgtg    220080
     atcatggttt tttatctcaa aaaatactat tgcctacttg ggtgattctc taaatatgag    220140
     tcgccttttc cacagctatt gcatcctctc ccctcacacc aggtcatcct agatttagcc    220200
     aactggcaat cactgacatc atctggttgc tctgcccaga acaactcaaa agcttgctga    220260
     atcattccgt ctccaggttt tcgcattctg cccctgaacc tcagcacctc tacttgagaa    220320
     ctgctctgcc gttccacatg ccagcattga ttgccctcaa aatcaggaca aaattaggct    220380
     gactgtatcc cacggagtag atgtaagcaa tatttcattt ctaagatcac ttccgcaatc    220440
     gttttatacc ctgctgatac acctccctga tttgaggcga tgataagcat atgcccttgt    220500
     aaggtgtgcc atctcacggc atccaaaaca ccaggaagta aaatttggtc ctctggtttt    220560
     tgcacaaact tcttgccctt ttgggggtag tgagagttcc gtccttatct agaatgatga    220620
     gtttcatcgt tttggataag atatccaatg tcttatctaa taattgaatc taagactcat    220680
     accaatagat taacctcaac cccatcgcag ccacgtactc cctgatgacc gccccaaggc    220740
     tttcctgggt ttgggcttgt tggaaatcaa tcaactggaa ggagcggcca ttccagactt    220800
     cgattttggc gatgtggatt ttcatgggat tacctccggt gattcagaag gaagcccccc    220860
     ggcagtgaac caaggagcag caagtgtgag ggaaaaagca aagataagac aagaaagaga    220920
     aaggtttggg gggggagggg ggtgctgttg actgggttgc aaggctggga gatatcccac    220980
     caatatttca gaagagaaaa ccccggacag gagcagccgg ggttttaggg agtaaccgaa    221040
     gatcgagtga caaacccaat cggtgagaga agaaactcaa aaatgaagta ttgaggctta    221100
     aatactagat aatgctactt attgttaggt attagactac atttctagac ctaatcatgt    221160
     ggtaaatttg gccacatatt aatcaagttc tcaaccaatc agagaaaagg acgaaaagct    221220
     ggcatcaagc cgtaggagcc gcaaacccta ccttggtccg atccaggatg gtctgggctg    221280
     ccctgatgcc aaggggatta tcaaggcgaa ggcaaggatt ttctgaattc ggttcaagaa    221340
     tccaggcaat accctcaaag cgtttgccgc actccacagc agcatcaacc ctgatttggt    221400
     catcgaccca gacgtaagcg taggtaattt caggaggcat gggtcttgct ccgtcaaaag    221460
     gacatgggaa aacaccccag caaaaggcca gggtgctagg agtaatattg tttgttgtcg    221520
     ggactagcgg ttagtgacaa ctggaataat aattgctaac gccgcagtca gaattaagcc    221580
     aaaagcaaga ttcaccacct gctggctagc ctttagatag agttcaaccc tttcgtttga    221640
     cttgatagat tgctctttga gcgctttcaa atcctcacca aagccagtaa gtaacccttc    221700
     aatgcggtca agtcgatcag ggtcagatgc tgtcatcgta agctccttgg ttattgtcat    221760
     tttaccaatc tgagatggga agagccctag cccgcaagcc agggtgcgac ggaagacgtt    221820
     aatactcact ggagtgcatg atggtcatca ctcgggtggt gatggctgtg ttagtggggt    221880
     cttctgaacc gtggatcaga tccggcgcgt aatagtcaat cttgaaaaag tattttccac    221940
     ccttgaactc cacactcccg taatcatgct ctttccacag gtcattatct ttcgtaaact    222000
     catcgaacgt gcggaccaat cggaagagtt cttgttgttc ctttgacgaa agaccttgaa    222060
     caagctgagt cgtgtagacc tggcctaggg tatggtcacc ttggcggaag cggtcattga    222120
     gctgggcaat agtgggggct tgggttgctt ctgtaatggt cataagattg tgtcctctga    222180
     atgttcctga gacggggcag gggcaagagg tgcccctgtg gtggatggac tagaattcgt    222240
     cctcagccag taactgctga gtcgtgaata taggctgaac aaaaatcagg cgacctgaag    222300
     gatagttttc ttctacccac cgttcgcatt gttggcgact ggtcacatgg gcctgactgg    222360
     gaagctcgat ggttaggtcg atttctttgc cgccgcctct cacgccaggg tagaaatcga    222420
     tggtgatatc gaacttccga gtcttgggat agagagcagc atatcgttgc tctggagtca    222480
     gaagtgctac agtcatgtcg tgaacctcgt agagggttta catggagagc cgctggagtc    222540
     tcctgcccgg aatgtccagc ggctctttta atgaaagttt tgtctctatc ctttgattgc    222600
     ttcttctagc ttctttaccc agtctggaag accttgtgct ctgcctagaa gatcatgtct    222660
     ctggactatt tcggtggaag cctttcgggg cgctttcctt tccttttgat atactataaa    222720
     tataacgtta tacgtctaac gtgtcaagta atttgctaga ttagacatct attacgttgt    222780
     acgtcacact taaacaaagg taattcggta tgtactctgg cgtgaaagtt gttagaaccc    222840
     aagaaataag cgttcctgga ctaggcgacc gcatcaaaag tgcaagggaa aatgatccaa    222900
     gatccctcag tgcaatctgt ggggcaactg gtatgagtgc caccaattgg tatcgcattg    222960
     aatctgagaa gcaactcttg cctgaagaga ctttgagaaa aattgagtca gtcttagggg    223020
     ttgattttgg aattaagttt gacgaataac tcggtgaatt tttagaccta cttcatgaat    223080
     aactattggg ataactgaca atgaccaatg agcgatggac cgatgaaagg cttgaccgcc    223140
     tcgccgatat cgttgccaac aacagagctg acattcaagt cctgatccag gggcaagaaa    223200
     gattgcagaa tgtccaaact ggactggcag aaacacaagg gcagctagca caaacacaag    223260
     aggttattgc taatgctgtt actgcaatac aaaatagcca agagagacag gaggaaatcc    223320
     tcagttcgct agcagcaggg caagagaagc aagacagaat ccttgactac ctgatgagcc    223380
     gcgactctag cagctaagaa aacattccaa aaactcataa caccccccac agcccacttc    223440
     tcggacttgt cctaggaagc tccggggttc tcctctggcg cttccgcagg gccaaagatc    223500
     ttccggtgga ggttcggggg gtgggggtgt gagggagctt gggtctcagt tctcctcatg    223560
     gcttggaccg attaggccaa tcaagttccc gtcaggatcc atcacctggc acatatactt    223620
     cccatcttgt cgatctaatg ggccacgata gagcttggct cctaaattga gtgctcgttc    223680
     aagtaccaca ccgaaatctg caacttgcca ataggcaaca tgtcccgctg ctcctgatgg    223740
     cactttgcta tccgattgat gaaaacatac ttcatgattg ccaactttta taaagaagtg    223800
     ctccaaattc tctaaccagg taatctcaat gtcaaacaag gatgaatacc acgctgctgc    223860
     cgcatagcga tcagagacaa aatacatgac ttcagcaaca tactcaaaca agctactcac    223920
     ctacaattac tctatcaact gctgacacca acaccgtcta atggaatact aggacaccac    223980
     aacccgtatc agccagccta aaacaatccc aagtctaccc ctgaacttgt cttagggtag    224040
     gcttgggatc tgtctttgga gcttcagcag acccacagat cccctggtgg gggttcgggt    224100
     ggtggtgtga gcgagttcgg ttatggtggc atcaaagatg cgatcgcgaa tccagcttca    224160
     acaaattact aaaacaatca ttgagatatc tcagcttcta ggtagataca gaattctctc    224220
     cacatcattt atcctaggct ccaatatccc tggaccgaag ccatgacttg catcccatta    224280
     ctggagccac aacagttgga gttgcttagt atcgccatca aacatcccaa tgaaatcatt    224340
     aatctttcat atgaatttcc tgtaacgggt cagcatgaac caccgagtca acatcctgca    224400
     ttcatccaag acttgatcga tgaaaacctg attcaagtac aagtaactgg acttcagatc    224460
     cagcgttcca aggttcagca agaaagctgg tcagtgtatt gtgatgacat tcattccccc    224520
     tcccaaaaag attgggagtt gtggcgaaag gcgtttactg cccagagagc aggtagcatc    224580
     atccctgaca tgacacctgg ggctgggttt gaagaattca gtaacgtctg gattcgcgag    224640
     attgaccttc aagttattca gccccaaaag ctatgattga aataaggttt tcagggaaag    224700
     tctgaagcag aatcgtctca gttgcttcag tggcttattg atgtgtgctt agcccatgat    224760
     tagcgattgc tatttaggag gtttcgtcat gaacaacacc atctatgtca ttatcggtat    224820
     cctctggttt actcttttct ttttcatgat catcaacttt attttataga gataaatctt    224880
     gctacattta tggggttttg tcagtctttt atgcaaacat cgctacctcg gtactaccaa    224940
     aatcaatcac cgaaattccg gtatttgagc atagaagtta aaaaccacaa aaatggcaat    225000
     tcagtctaca aaaaggtttc aagtgctttt ctctgatgca ctcacccaat ctctcagtga    225060
     aaggggcaag gacaaggagt tggtctgtag cctggtattg ggattgcgat ggtcttcgac    225120
     cggcctccgg ccatcgcaaa taacaagacc aagactttag cgaaaacccc agacacccca    225180
     aagctcactc ttaggcctaa aacgaccgaa gctgcgatat ggggcaattt agtatatatg    225240
     tacttaaatg agaggcgatt ctgtcacaat taccgtcagc cctccttctc cacatggagc    225300
     gcttttaggg cttgataagc cgttccacaa tacggacaga atcgatgctt gagagacgca    225360
     atctgttcat tgcaattgac acatctgtct cgaagttgcg taccgcaaac atagcagtat    225420
     tgagcacggc tatgaagcca gattgaatct ggaggcgttc ccggccgcca acagtgaggg    225480
     caaaaccgaa tcccttggtt gggactaacc accgttccac gacagaccgc atcaagataa    225540
     tcactgggaa tttggagggc agctgctaat ccttgtttcg ttttccgatt caaggaactg    225600
     gttttattgc gttctagctt gccatagctt tgggcatgga cccctgcctt tatcgccact    225660
     tccttttggg acaaaccgag cgttgttcgg agacgatgga cataatcacc caaggattct    225720
     ccagcttgtg gaaccgagct agattctaaa cgctgcatta caagcttact catcaatcat    225780
     tcatcagagg tatacttcat gcggctgttg gagccttaag acttaacaga aagatcatca    225840
     tgtccaagcc tttggcaatg gttacaaccg agtttttaga tcgccctggc ttagctgcca    225900
     gcacggttcg ctcctacgaa ttcaccttat tgcctttgct tcaacaatat ggtcagtggt    225960
     ccttagaatt actcgaccga cagaccctag aagaatatct caattccttg agccatctat    226020
     cgttcaagac tcatcatcgt caccaagcca tcctacaagc actcctcaac tttgcagttg    226080
     agcaaggata cctgcggtct aatccaatga cccgtatgaa acggcgtaag ccagatcctg    226140
     ctaaaggaga gcatgactca gactagatca ttcgatacct aaccccagac caactacagc    226200
     tgcaatacca actggtcagc aaagatgctc gtactgcagc tcttgtccgc ttactccatc    226260
     gcaccggtgc ccgtatttct gagctactta gcttagacct tgaagcactg gatctggaac    226320
     agcgcaagtt tcaagtgatt ggcaaaggta atcgacaacg gtggtgtttt tacagcgaag    226380
     atgcagcaga agttttgcag aaatacttgg cagggtatcg gcaccccgga tctccagcgc    226440
     tgtttaccgc acagcaatac ttaagtggcc aggtgaatcg actcagttat cggagtgccc    226500
     accacaattg gaagcagctc atcaaaggcc atccagcatt agctggaatt cggctccatg    226560
     atctgcgcca tacatttgcc accgagagag tgggcatcat tgccctagaa gagctcaggg    226620
     ccttaatggg gcatcagagt attcagacaa ccttgcgcta ccaaaaagtc acttctgagc    226680
     aagcacaaca cgcagctcaa agagccttca ataaactctc tcaaaccacc ctttaaggag    226740
     agttgagtat ttcttgagaa attgtcctta tccatgtcta tacaagaata gagccaaatt    226800
     tagagagtat ggacagtact gtgcaagtgc agactatgag tcaatttaaa agcctgggat    226860
     ccttgctaag agctacagca atagcgggac acacactttt ggattcatct gcaaaatccg    226920
     ctatcttgtc gcgagggagt ggtaagcgga gcaagcgata tgaagcgcca atggcagccg    226980
     gatgaactga ttgaatcctt cattttgttg cccaatgagt tggagcttat tcccaactat    227040
     cagaccaacg ccacggagca taaccagctg ggttttgctg tgctgctgaa attctttcaa    227100
     cttgaaggtc gcttccccaa gcacctgggc gagattcctc agatcgtcgt ggagttcatt    227160
     gccaaacaac taaagctgac gcatcaaagc ttggttgatt acaaatggaa aggccggact    227220
     atcaaggagc atcgagctat catccgttcc tttctcggat gtcgtcccac ccagcaaccc    227280
     gaaaagaagt cattgatgac ctggctcaaa gagaaagtga tgcctctggg gctccatttg    227340
     aatgcgattc gagagcaagc ctatcaacgt ctgcgtcacc ttaagcttga acccccttcc    227400
     cccaaagaat tgacccggct tatcagctca gctgcccaca accatgaaca ggacttttgc    227460
     caaacaattg cggcacgact cccagcagat actcgaaaaa ggatggatgc tttattagaa    227520
     acagaattca cccgagacca tgaggaaagt cagttccggc agtccgactt caaccgtctc    227580
     aagtcagatc cggggcgtct aggcctgaaa agtctcttca atgaaatcga taagctgcaa    227640
     agtatccgac agattcagct gcctacagat ctatttgcct cctattctcc taagctgatt    227700
     gagcaatatc ggcgtcgagc ctcagccgac ctggcgggac gcctacgccg ccacccaaag    227760
     gccattcgct acactctcat tgcttcgttc tgttatcaac gcgaaaaaga gatcactgat    227820
     aatctagtcg atttgctagt ccagaccatc catcgtctta gcatcagtgc cgagcgtcgt    227880
     gtagagcgag aactgatcgc taatttcaaa cgcgtcaata ataaagaggc ccttctatac    227940
     cgaattgcgg aagcggcctt agccaatcca gatcaacccg ttaaagaggt gatctttccg    228000
     gtcgttagtc ccgataaatt gactaacgta attgaggagc gaaaacgaac cggcattacc    228060
     taccgagaaa aagtgaatgt caagattcga gcctcttatt tgcatcacta tcggcggatg    228120
     gtgccggcca ttttggagac cctggatttt cactccaaca acgagcagca tcgccctgtc    228180
     attgaggcca ttgaattgct caggcagtat cagggcagtg gaaagcgata cttcactgag    228240
     gatgaaaagg tgatcaccac tggtgtccta aaaagcggtt ggcgcgagct cgtcatcgaa    228300
     tccaattcca aaggccaaga ccaggtcaac cgcgtcaact atgaaatctg tgtcttgcaa    228360
     acgctgcgag acacactgcg ctgtcgtgaa gtgtgggtga tgggtgccaa acgctacggg    228420
     aatcctgata cggatttacc ccaagatttt gaagctcaac gagagcagta ctatttagaa    228480
     ctcaaccaac ccttggatgc tgaagccttc gtcacgaaac tgaaactgga tatgacggca    228540
     gctctgtcct ccttaaatac gagcatcccc aacgatccac aggtcaatat tctgtcccga    228600
     ggtaacggct ggattagtgt taccccctac ccggctcaag aggaacccag taatatccac    228660
     aaactgaaac aggaggtggc gaaacgctgg ccaatgacca gcttgttgga catcctcaag    228720
     gaaacggacc tgcgcgttaa tttggcctaa aacgaccgaa gctgagatgg gccaatgacg    228780
     ttgctcaagc atcgattctg tccgtattgt tgaacggcct atcaagcccc aaaagcactc    228840
     catgtggtga aggaaagctg ccggcaatag tggcagaata gtctctcatt taagtacaaa    228900
     tatagtcagg tagagaggac ctcttcaata cttaggtctg ctttgtattc cctgtttctc    228960
     cctcctttcg gctcaggagt gtcacaagat ttgaccctat attgttgaga gcctcccccc    229020
     cacagaagcc cgcctgcggt tttcccgcac gagcctcttc atatagcctt tgtcaggttc    229080
     aatagagaga aaccaatcgc ctggggcgtg gtaatgggta gcatgcttca tagtgcagaa    229140
     aatcacccca tgaaaagctt cgccgttgac tgcgacgatt gagccactta aatagcagct    229200
     tgtagacttc tcgcctgaag tagtacagag attgactatt gtcggtcact ccaaagtagt    229260
     taaagtgccc acacaacttc aaactcacta ctcgccagat cacaggaagc ttatagatat    229320
     tgcgtacctt ccgcaaccac atttttagtt gcttaaggga gcgacgtagc cgtttctttg    229380
     atgtcttacg tttcatgcgg acatacccct tgcgactccg gccccaatag tgggtcaacc    229440
     caagaaaatc aaaggttgat ggacgttgcc cagtctggaa acagcgccga gcatttcttt    229500
     taccaaaggc caacaagtgg gttttctttg tatttagtcg taagccatat ttctccagcc    229560
     gtcgcggcag tacccgcata aatctaatgg catcttcttc atgttcaaac acagccgcaa    229620
     catcgtctgc gtatcgaata atggcgcaat accctcggca gtgatgtctc actacgttgg    229680
     taaaccattg gtccaacacg tagtcgagga agatattcgc aatcacaggg gagacgattg    229740
     agccctgagg acttccgagt tcgtcgtaca ccacgcctcc aggtgtttgt atgcccgctt    229800
     tgagcatccg tgctatcaga cgcagaagat tcccgtcctt tattcggata ctcaatacgg    229860
     aaaggatttc ctggtgaggc attgtgtcga agaatttggc tagatcgata tcagcgaccc    229920
     aatttacggg tttacgcatc acttccctat ttagctgcct taaagcatca tggcagctcc    229980
     gctttgggcg gaatccatat gaggtgtcga taaacacggg ttcatagatc gcttctagga    230040
     tccgacgggt catctcctga actactttat cttccgtaca gctgatccct aaaggacgca    230100
     tactgccatc ctcttttggg atctctacct gacgcaccgg ttggggtcga tacgacattt    230160
     ggcgtagttt caggtgtaga ttctggagat tagtctccaa attttcctgg tactccgcct    230220
     tggtcactcc atctactcca agcgctttgt ttccatccag cgactcgaag caggctcgca    230280
     gattttccac actatagtgg tgcatcagag ccgtgaatgg ctcctctgga tgattacgag    230340
     cccgactagc tatccgttca actcctgttt ccgccatgag tccacctctg cgtgtagatg    230400
     acgtttccgt tggacgggcg actatatgtg tcccccttcg ctccatgggc gttactccat    230460
     ttcttcacta ctatgaggac atccgacttc ccattaacca tcaggcttcc tcctggtttg    230520
     ccagttgtgc tgccttaccc ccacaaggga ggagttagtg ggatctcccg agttcccagc    230580
     tttgccttgg tgacgtgcca cggtctttga ccccggtgga cctgctagag ccatggctat    230640
     tggctcttta agttttgcct tccatgattt agaacatgtc ggcatccaca gttattgggg    230700
     ataacggggc tcaatccctt cacgcttacg cattgcggcc catcacctcc ttgtgtacgc    230760
     ttcactcccc tcgttaccgg gaacagtgca acactcagta cttagtgcct agccaaggct    230820
     tctagggtga ggactttcac ctcacggaca aagccgagct ttgctcggcg cacctaaatt    230880
     gccccatatc gcagcttcgg tcgttttagg ccttgtggcg acagtatctc cgtcgatttg    230940
     cgctggagca ttggtatcgg tttgtccgcc agcgtctcca ttggaccgtt ccccaaccct    231000
     caaccataga gcaaatggaa gcttggtcgg atctgatgcc cctgctcacc tggcagttat    231060
     ggctggcgcg ttccctcgtc gaagatacgc cactaccctg gcaaaaaaag gttgactcac    231120
     tatctccagg acgggttgct gactctatta ctgcactttt agcaaggatt ggttcccctg    231180
     cacctgaccc caaacctcgc ggaaagtcgc cggggtggac gactggcaga aaaagaactc    231240
     cgcgacctcg ctatccaaca gtaagggaaa gagcatccaa gcccccaaaa acggagaagg    231300
     tagccgccta tgcttccgat cttagtctcg taatatcgcg atcatgcgag agaagtgctc    231360
     gcgtgataat ttctgctgaa gcttcttttt agtctaaatt ccaattgata tggcaatcct    231420
     aaatgtcgaa gcggttttaa gatcagtaca tcggtccaat tggatctgaa gttgttcgat    231480
     tttatctagc gttaacagag acatagatga ccacaccact agattgcaag cttaattaaa    231540
     ccatttaatg gtataaaaat ctgttcctgc catacgacga tcacaaattt agccccgttg    231600
     atttcatcaa cttgcagttt ctctaagact ggatcttgaa taaattatta ataaatatcg    231660
     tagacatata aagattacac tcccgcttcc cttggcttat cctttgttct cacggtaaat    231720
     tgtccttgaa gctaaccaga gtacttcaat gggcacatgg ggaccaggga gctttgagaa    231780
     tgatgatgca atagactggg ttgcagagct agagagctac tcagacgatg gccctatcat    231840
     tgatgccctc aacaccatca ttgacagagc cgatgattac ccacaacctc tagattgctc    231900
     cgttgccatt gcggcggcag agttagttgc tgcacagtta ggtaattccc atgaggactg    231960
     cccagaggaa atcgagatat gggtagaggg gcatccagcc ccctcagcaa cgaggattgc    232020
     ccaggctcga caagccatcg aggtaattct ggctgaatct ggactcaagg aaatgtggca    232080
     agattcagat gaatgggaga aatgggaaga agcgatggag gatatgctgt ctagactgcc    232140
     atactgagga agaattatga ctcctaaaga tttctacaga cttaagcgat tgttcaatac    232200
     accccctaag atggggcttt gggagtattg ttgtggacga ttacgaccaa ccagaaaata    232260
     gcgatgatga tatccctata aatgacaatg ccggggcaca acttatccaa aagctaaaaa    232320
     cttatcttgc tccaggggcg tcactcctag agctaggaat ggggtcaggc aaagacttga    232380
     atctattgag tcaatcttat gtcgccacag gctctgatta ctctcaagac cttctcgatt    232440
     gctatctcag acgatttcct aaagctgatt taatcttact aaatgcactc acattacaga    232500
     ctgtcagaaa atttgactgc atttattcaa acaaagtcct ttatcagttg acccctttcg    232560
     aactgaaaaa gtcgttggtg caacaacatc gaatcttaag cgataaagga atactcatgc    232620
     actccttttg gtatgggagc cacgttgaag actttcacga cacaatatgc acctattaca    232680
     ctgaacaaac cttaaatgaa atcattagca aacgttttga actcttggag atacagaagt    232740
     accaagagat aaggaaaggg gactctattt atatcctgct tcgcaaatca acccatgcgg    232800
     tccacctctg aatcactgtt actcaggttt tatctttcat accgctcttg ttcatcaatg    232860
     cataatactt gctacgctca atccatgggt tcatgctcaa gaaatgctta ctcacgctaa    232920
     ttgctgctga atgttttgtc ggactcgaaa atatccttca tcatcaggag gaaaaattga    232980
     tgaaatttca agacattttt gagtacttca aaaaccctcc tcctaccaaa ctgtgtcaag    233040
     aagtagcagc atgctttatc ttgtctgtac taatcgattt gggtgactcc gattttacag    233100
     ccataagcca atatcttaag tctaagcatc cagcttatcg ggtgtcagat cacattctgt    233160
     atattgcccg aaatttctta gttgatgagg ctctgattct atcttattgg caaaaacaac    233220
     ctggtcaggg cagaccaaac caaatgtata aaatctcagt agagaagcaa ggtgaagcac    233280
     tacagctagc ccaactctgg catcgttatc tgggtgagta aaattaaacg attgcttatt    233340
     gcttgggcat ctggctcaat aagagtgaga atataagtcc aaatgatatg cctggggaga    233400
     tatctaagat gcccagcacc catgatccaa ttagaggcat acccctaacc gataagccag    233460
     cagagacttc tagatgcggg atgtccaatg catccttcgc tcaacatcgc acttctaaaa    233520
     gatggtatga gctttcagtt ggagggagaa ttcttggctc accactggaa tttgacttct    233580
     acagacatgg aaatcagcaa ggaccaagta cacggtctac ggtcaaaacc aaggaattat    233640
     ccaagatttc gtgaagtcct gatccaggca attctacctt actctaagta gcgcaggttt    233700
     atctctatgc ccctgagaag tatttgcttt ctcgaataga cttggcaact tggtcattag    233760
     aaagaatagc agtggaagta ccactgcagt gtggcggtac actctctggg tagcaggctt    233820
     cccatgcttc cgccatcgct ctaactgcaa cttctaatgg caacttttgt agatgtttat    233880
     attggtgaaa tttgatactg atcgtcagtt gctttctcag gcgtgatatc tcatctgaat    233940
     cagccgtttc actgaattgc ttcggtcccc ccatatcact ccccgccttg caatgctcta    234000
     ttcctagtgt gggcaaatta tctaaaaaat gacccacctc cagaattcgt cctacactca    234060
     atagcaatta atttgcttat caaactggat gaaagtagac agtgaggttt aaagatgccg    234120
     aagaaaacta aaaaacaaag taagccttta gcaggtcaag cgctattgac taaagttaaa    234180
     gctctaaacg atttgactcg ggaagaaaaa gccaaagctt gtggttacta caaaatcgct    234240
     aaaagtggca ctgaacgcat taatgtgatg gccttcctga atgcagtctt agatgcagaa    234300
     ggaatggacc tggatgcaca agtcaagcgc aacaagaaga tgggaggacg tcaacccaac    234360
     tatcgcatca gcgtacaatc taacggcaag ctattagtca gtagtgctta caccaagaaa    234420
     atggagctgc aaccgggaga tgagcttgaa attgcattgg ggcgtaagca tattcatttg    234480
     agactcaaga ctgaagaaga ttaatcattg tgaaaaaaga ctcccctgta ttctcttcta    234540
     caggggagtt gaaaaagctt ttataacctc agaggagttt attcccgaca tccgcctatg    234600
     acccattgat attgccctga ttcccaaata aatcctccaa cccctgctat acaatgctca    234660
     taagcacttt gaggcaagac catgaacaaa ggcgagttag tagacgagat tgctgataac    234720
     gctggggtca caaagaagca ggccgacact atcctcacag cactaacaga aaccatcatg    234780
     gagaccgtta gctctggcga taaggactct ctagtgggct ttggcagctt tgaggctagg    234840
     gaccgcaaag ctagagatgg acgcaatcca aggacgggaa agaagcttaa aatcccggcg    234900
     accaaagcac ccgttttcag tgcgggcaag gtcttcaagg aaaaggttaa gggctgatag    234960
     actaagaata tcgctaaaga cttaacctca ttccaacacc caagctggcg gatgctctgg    235020
     tgattctgcc agcttcctta tgctgacatc tttttcctga gcatcaacga gataatcact    235080
     caattgctag cattgggggg gacgacctcg taacggtgat gtttgtgagg atcgataatg    235140
     attactactc ctgatagtac tcagagctac cttcaggaga taggacgcta tccactccta    235200
     tctcctgaag aagaaattaa cctcgctcgg caagtaaaag cgggcaatct acgggccaaa    235260
     caacggatga tcgagtgtaa cctacgcctg gtcgtctcca ttgcgaagaa acaccagaat    235320
     cggggtctac ctttattaga cttaattcag gaaggaaaca tcgggcttag tcgagccgta    235380
     gagaaatttg acctaaatca aggctgtcgg ttcagcacct atgcttactg gtggatttgg    235440
     caaggaatca cacgagcatt gcacaataag accaaaatga ttcgactgcc gattcacctc    235500
     aatcagctcc acagcaaaat taaacgtacc tacttccagc tcaaccaaga atatgggcgt    235560
     caaccatccc ttgatgaagt cgcttatgca atggatattg acccaactca catacaggaa    235620
     cagctccaac tctctcaaga ggttatctct ttagataaat tcgtgagtga aaaccaggga    235680
     gacacattag gcgaactcgt tgccaaggat cattcttccc aaaaatactt tgagaatctg    235740
     atgaataaag atgaattgtc caaactcatg gggcacctga gtgagcgaca acaattcatc    235800
     attggtcaac gatttggcct tgaagatggt caacctaaaa cgctggtaga gattgctaag    235860
     ttactcgaca tgagtcggga gggtattcgc agaatcgaga aaaaggcttt ccagcaatta    235920
     aaaaagtatg cccaatttgc ttaggtaacc cctagacatc caagtaccct gtggtgattc    235980
     acaggacatt catcggatct tcaatcttat ctgggaacaa gagcagctat ctagaggggg    236040
     agcttgcacc aaagcctcac aagttgtgca gccaaatccc ccaccccata gatgatctta    236100
     gggatggaca gcacacaact acaatcacaa agagtcagtc aagagtcttg gatctaaagc    236160
     aacatcagaa ccgccatctg aaaccatcga tccatcaaaa ccttgctgag ttccacttct    236220
     ttggctgctc tcatccttcc acttctgcgg tatatctcta gcattgtccc aactaccaat    236280
     tgatgaccaa ttcgtttcaa gatcaaaacg gatgttgaga aggtctgctc cctcaaaatt    236340
     agctccttca agatccgcac cagaaagatc cgcttcatag agattagctt cacataggta    236400
     gacttcacaa aggctcgcct gactgaggtc tgtctcactg agattggctt tgtaaagata    236460
     ggctctacaa aggttggcac cacggagatc ggctttatag aggttgacgt tatagagatt    236520
     ggctttccag agactagccg tacacaagtc agcctcaatg aggttggcgt ctttaaggtt    236580
     cgctttactt aaaatggcac cacgaagatt ggctttccag aggctgactt cacaaaggct    236640
     ggcctgactg agattagcac ccgtgagatt agccccgatc atgatcgctt tatcaaagtt    236700
     agccccatgt agatccatcc cagtcaggct ggccttgctg aggttaatcg ataccttgag    236760
     attttccttt ctccactcat tccaaacttc aacaccctga ctcagcaagg ctatctgttc    236820
     ctgattagcc atcgttagtt ctcaagaatg ctctgaagtc aattttctta tcccatgcat    236880
     gatagcaatg ctttcgggaa attctggaaa acaaacatga gcttgaaatc cccatattcc    236940
     cagtaaccca gaaacaccag agaacaggca ttggaatgac ttgaggcaac tcatctaagc    237000
     tgctggggga attcgttaga ctagatagca aggcttgcaa actgcaatcc tcacaccaca    237060
     ctaaactgac agatgcccat aacactgtca gtttttcata gccgacacca ttacaaggcc    237120
     caaaacagaa agaaccccta cagcgcagta tctctagggg ggtataccgt taagaagttt    237180
     catatcgtag ataaggggaa ctctgaggaa acccctatca gaatgtatca agcaaatctg    237240
     aggatagtga ttatcactcc ctcaaatgga aaaacaaatc tcaaagggtc actctaaagc    237300
     tatttacggg ttcaccttaa cggtaacctg tataacgatt gcctgtactg cgttccaggg    237360
     atttagtagg ccggaaggga acccgtaaat agcaagagta tcactcctcc gacatacccc    237420
     ctaagcgagt taaccaatgt gtagtttcag ggcgtttttg tcaacttaag atgcccaaat    237480
     gccgaccatg agaggactca gagacactgg aacctcatca ccagcagcaa gaaacccctc    237540
     aaagctctcc aggagattca aggggcgacc ctgtattcat ggacatcaac aaggtcttaa    237600
     ggaatgcttc ccagactcta ccaatcaaat ttggggatag ttgggggctc taaaatctca    237660
     tcctattaat aaaatccctc taaagacacg cgccttagag ggattcaacc gtgtttccat    237720
     ttctattcag atgctatcag tagaatatgt gcatagtttg aagctaatag caggtttcat    237780
     cgctacccac cgaagctttc tacaacggca ctcccatcgc cccaccctca aatcatctga    237840
     cgacagaaca gaagctggaa ctgctggact ggcatccgat cttcgcggga cgatgcccca    237900
     actgtgagag gccgatccgg gagactacgc caccgaggag tcactgggag tgtgcggagt    237960
     gtggatggag ggatgagtca gagcgcaatc acactgagaa ctcgccgtaa tcaatcaccg    238020
     ggattccaac atgaggtttt gcgttttcaa atcgcaaaac tccaaatcct ttcaaagttc    238080
     tcatacaaat gctgccattc ttcatctgtt actacttcag cttcagtcca tagtgtaagc    238140
     aatactccag agaaaattaa agctgataca gtgaatgcag tgttcgcgac acgttcactc    238200
     tatttactac gctaggctgg caggcaccca taaccctgcc agttttttta tagctgatac    238260
     ccgtctcaat gcccaaaaca gaaagaaccc cctacagcac agcatctcca tgggtctcta    238320
     ttacattcag gtttttttgc acaacccctc ggaaaggtat attccaggct tttgaagtgt    238380
     aggtataacc gagtaaacta tggctatgag tcttttatcg taagagtttt agccattttg    238440
     ggaaattagt gtgagcgctg aaagatcacc tcaaaaagta taccttttta aaccttgcaa    238500
     aaagtgtgtc ttaaattatg tctcagaagt gctttctcga aaatcctaag agattgtaag    238560
     acatgtcttt aacgtttctg gtcaatggtt gcaaataacc tccgcaaaca taccaccccc    238620
     ttctaccaat acgctgcacc agggttgtta agcggcaaca aactgaggca tgaatggaat    238680
     gtctgtgctc ccaatatcta accccatttg tgagagcaaa gtagtcactt gccccctgtg    238740
     gtgtgtttga tgattgaaca tatgcatcac caaagcccag cggggaactg tgcgaatttt    238800
     gccgtcaacc ttactttgat atgtttgctc ttcgtccaac caaatgggat ctagcgctga    238860
     aacccaatct atgatccgaa tatccaacgc ttctctctct accctaagat ccgtaaatga    238920
     agaagctaac tcttgaccta gctcaggaac ctgcactgga ttgcctgtga atcgagataa    238980
     aaatgctaaa tccccgtaca taatgtggtt aatcgtcatg taaatagaat caaaaaaggc    239040
     ttttcgatct agccgaagct cctcttcgga caatctcgaa cacacatcaa agagcttgat    239100
     attcatccac tgattatatt tagccaatag ctgaaagcat ttgtgttcag acatcactac    239160
     tccagatcag aaaattgaca acctttatga atcctattag taaccatccg acctgtcact    239220
     tagtaaccat ccgacctgtc acccacattg atcgagcttt gcaatattca gtatgttttc    239280
     tggcttcgat ttagaatcca gcattcactg gcccaaaaca agggcggcaa ttgtttgtgg    239340
     cttttcttgc cacctaacgc ttcgtcaaca ggacttccga tgaaatacca aaagctacta    239400
     ccttcgaatg atgctgcacc tgccattctg agcagctgat agagtgctga ggatggcctc    239460
     agtaggtata tgaaacgatg ctctgttttc ttttctcatg tcctacctgt gtctcctcat    239520
     ctctactttt caagacggtg cgttgggcac tcacactaat tcttagagaa taactcaaac    239580
     tcttactaga aaagactctt ggtcataatt gacttggtca taactccact tcaaaagcct    239640
     ggaatatacc tttgcgaggg gatgtgcgaa aaattccagc ctcgatacca ccatgaccgc    239700
     aacaaccaca gcccatccct ggacttgtcg taggaacatc tggggtctgc ctctggcact    239760
     tcagcaggcc cgcagttttc ctggtggggg ttcgggtggt gggggtatga gagagtttgg    239820
     gtgtggtggt attggcgttg caccccgtat caccccgtat tacttgtatt tccgtaaagt    239880
     ttcggataca gaatacaaaa gtgcttattt actatggaga aataaataga taaatatata    239940
     tagcagttag caattatgtc accgttagaa acagaaaatc ttcctataga tgaaaatgat    240000
     agctcgctag agattgacga gatagatgtt gcagtccttg atgatctact gaaagatcta    240060
     caacaagatt gaggcttgca aatattaata gaaaagatta accctatatg gatccaatta    240120
     acctagccct ctggaaaaac ttagaaactc gtctcaatac tcctttcagg aagaatatgg    240180
     tcgatcttgt tttggagatg gctcgtgacc gtaccaccga tccgcataag atagcgactt    240240
     ggatggtgac tacttctacc tacatctgtt atgccatttt cgggacgaat aatcccatgc    240300
     ccttgctctc actctatatc cgagcactag atactcagta tccagccacc atgcagaaaa    240360
     tatatgaaat attatcctat gaaggtctgg tgatatacgc tccctcgtct cttaaacgtg    240420
     acgactttac gagtattctc tgggcagctg gttcgacctt tgctaacggc gaattgaaac    240480
     tgatagaaga caagatccat atcaacccaa aggggttaca gcgattgaga tcgatttggc    240540
     aagcacccac taggaaatgc aataaccttt cgggcaacgc tgagtataca agccaatagt    240600
     aagggtggcg catagaggcg aacagcatag acctctaaga tcaaattaac cacctctcca    240660
     caagcggacg aggtatcaaa gatctttcac tcctaaaccg tcgatttgga ttgtaagcgc    240720
     agtaattcgc tgcaagcagt ggggatgtac cctttctaga ttcaaccatc cccagactca    240780
     actgaacgcg aagttcaatc gtgccaacag ccactaccta gcttgtaaag agtatgggca    240840
     aatatacgtt catctcgttc ctcaagaatg ttctcgacct tagctcgata tcgctgcaac    240900
     agaccatcca ggtctctgga tggtctgttg atcaatgccg ttggtgttgt ctgactttct    240960
     ttgatgtgtg ttgctacaaa ttctcctcgc tgttcacacg taggatattt aaccagcaac    241020
     tgttcgacag tgggcggtcc aacatgcaca aagtcgatgt aaaggaatcc tgcaatcacg    241080
     attacaaggg gagcaataac tatcaagaag actccaattg cataatcgct gagtttcttc    241140
     atgttcgtgc ctcctcaatt actggatatt ggcagcctga tgattggcat tgcttgatta    241200
     ttgagtctct cttggtttct gaatatcaac ccattcagct tcatcaagat tgctgatgac    241260
     atcactgacc attaccgaga gaactcttgg cccaatttca ctgtatccaa gacggcatcc    241320
     ctttgcttat cctctgtcct cacggtaaat tgtccctgga actcaccagg ggataagcga    241380
     tgagcatatg gggaccaggc agcttcgaga atgatgacgc actagactgg gtggctgaac    241440
     tggccgattc tgatgacgac aatccgatca ttgatgctct aaacaccgtc atcgaccaag    241500
     cagacgagtc cccagaagcc cctgattgtg cggttgccat tgcagcgttg gaggttgtgg    241560
     ctgcatggat gggagaaccc tcagacgatt gcccagagga ggtggaggca tgggttgaag    241620
     gacggccagc cccacccgca acaatgattt ctcaagcgag atatgttgcc gaagccattt    241680
     cagaaaagtc tgacctcaaa gagttgtgga agaattcaga tgattttgaa ctatggcaaa    241740
     cttccgtgaa tgatttacta ggcaggttgc tttactaaag aggacaaaat taacgaccca    241800
     agctgtttga tgtaacgcag gatctgataa tttgtcatca atcctctgat taaatcatca    241860
     ccatgacaaa gcaagctgag tcccctcaat ggcaaccgat cagggtaatg cacgaatgta    241920
     ttccgatggt cgatggcatg ttggaggagg tgcaaagcca gcacagcaat atgctggaag    241980
     cccagaagaa acctcatacg atggatgatg ccaccattca aagggtcatt gacgtttact    242040
     ctgagcagca tgaattcttg tgggtttata gggagcagtt ctctcgctgg aaacaggaaa    242100
     gccccacacc tcaacagttg aaggatatca acaggcttga gcagcaggtg gataaaattg    242160
     accaagcgct cacgggcatt ctgaacattg cagatgacat caaaggtaaa accatcgata    242220
     gcatcctggg taaaagcgac atggagctag ctatggatgt gctgatgggt aacctgaaga    242280
     tgcctgagta gggttgctag catgagtcca gataattgaa ctggggagat attcctaatg    242340
     cccagcactc cagatcccat cagaggtatt ctcctaaaag acaaaccaga aggcatatct    242400
     cagtgtggga tgtctcatgc aactgttgcc caacatctgt tcacaaatca gtggtatgag    242460
     ctatctgcga acgggcaagt cattggttcg gctctggact tagactttta taaacaggat    242520
     gctactcaag ggcaaaattc tgggtctact gtcaaaacaa aggaattatc gaaggtttaa    242580
     agctaggttg ctaacataat cactcatttt atttcaatta aaacttctta tgtaaaaatt    242640
     cgatatccaa tgccatcctg actaattgga tcggttatcc gctagccata aacctaaaac    242700
     tatatgcaat catttagtgg tcataatgat actgctagag agatttttta actcatgccg    242760
     agaaagaaaa agcaagctaa acccttaaca ggaaaagact tagtagccaa agtaaaacaa    242820
     ctgagtgatt acactcgtga agaaaaagcg aaagcttgcg gatacgtttc taatgacaaa    242880
     ggtggctctg aacgaattaa aactatcgca ttcctcaatg ctcttttaga tgcagaagga    242940
     attgatttag atagccaatc ttccaatggg agcggcgttg gaggacgaag agcaagctat    243000
     aaagttagtg tgcagaccaa tggcaatatt ttggtgggcc gtacttatac ccaagcacta    243060
     gaacttgagc ctggggatga atttgaaatc tcagtaggtc gcaagcacat tcatttgacc    243120
     aaggttgctt aagagtttat ccagtcaatc aataaactcc cctgtatagt cttgtacagg    243180
     ggagtttatt gattgtgtaa cctcactaca tggcaaacac agaggagtat ctttccaaca    243240
     attgatattc ccagacccag ttatattgcc caggttccca gataccccct attacaatcc    243300
     ttgcagtaca atactcgcaa tcctttcaag gtactgtcat gaataaaggc gaactcgttg    243360
     acgcaattgc tgaaaatact ggcgtcacta agaagcaagc tgatactacc ctttcggcta    243420
     ctattgagac aatcgttgat gctgttagct ctggtgaaaa agttactctc gttggcttcg    243480
     gcagttttga agctagagac cgcaaagcta gagagggacg taatcctaag acgggtgaga    243540
     aaatgactac accagcttcc aaagcacctg ttttcagcgc tggcaagctt ttcaaggaaa    243600
     aagtaaaacc ctgatagact gaagcatatc tatcattcta ttttctacaa tctagctggc    243660
     agatcttctt gtgattctgc cagctcttta ttaggtgcga ttacttcctc tgagtttctt    243720
     aagaaataac acaagaccat tcccatctct ggcatttcag ggtattcctc taccaacgat    243780
     gtttgcaagg catcaagcgg atgattcaaa ctgacagcac tggcgcttat ctcaaagaaa    243840
     tcggacgcta tccccttcta tcccacgaag aagaaatcca acttgccaga caagctaaag    243900
     ctggaaacct tcgggccaaa caacggatga tcgagtgcaa tctgcgcctg gtcgtctcca    243960
     ttgctaaaaa gcatcagaat cggggcttgc cattcatgga cttaatccaa gaaggcagca    244020
     tcgggctgag tcgagccgtt gagaagttcg agcctgagca ggggtatcgc ttcagtacct    244080
     atgcctattg gtggattcga cagggaataa cccgctcgat acagaataac agtcgtgtga    244140
     ttcgcctccc tgtgtggcat tggcagacag gaaaccaaat caaacagact caacgacaac    244200
     tctcccaaga attcggtcgt gagcctacac ttgctgaact tgctgaggca atggagattg    244260
     acctcgacaa actgaagcaa aacatgcatc atcttcaaga tgttctctct ctcgatatgc    244320
     aggttggcaa ggaacaagac accacactag gagaactgat cgaagcagaa caatcgacac    244380
     caacccatct tgaactgctg aaccagagtg aagaggtatc gagttattta tcactcctag    244440
     atgaacggca acgctatgtg attgtccagc gatatggatt agaagatggc gaagctaaga    244500
     ccatgcaaga tattggtcag cagcttggcg tcagccggga gcggattcga caaattatca    244560
     acaaagcgat gaagaaatta cagaaaaaca gtgacctagc tacagaaatc aagacggcct    244620
     agtcctcgcc aggacctagg atagaaagag ccccctaatg ctcatcagca gatccagggg    244680
     gcatacacca gaatcattag ggttctctga aaaccccact cataacctat caatcgaacc    244740
     tggggaaatg ctgggggtca gcggatgcct tgatacctgt gctagctaat attaagaaat    244800
     ggaacccacc ctagccatat acaacggcat ccccatcgcc ccaccaacag ccaaaacccc    244860
     agacacccca aagtctcacc cccaagacag cccagaccca ggaagttcct atgagaggac    244920
     ttggaaggga gcttgtgcct gtaattgatg tgggagcatg ggatacggag aaaacagact    244980
     ctccgacact taccttggct tatcctctat cctcaaggta aattatccct gaactcaaac    245040
     agggggtatg acgatgggtg catcaggagt tggcagtttc gataacgacg atgcaatgga    245100
     ctgggtggct gagctaaaag gctacgctga cgatagcccg attgttgatg cactgaatac    245160
     ggtcatcgat caagctgatg actacctgga agccccggaa tgcttcaacg ccatcgccgc    245220
     tgccgaggtc gtcgctgcac agtcgggcaa cccccatgag gactgcccag aagaaattga    245280
     ggtatgggtg gagggtcatc ctgccccctc agcgacgagg gttgcccagg ctcgacaggc    245340
     acttgaggtg attctagctg agtcagaact caagggactt tggaaagact caggtggttt    245400
     ggatgaatgg cagggagcga tggaagagtt gctatcccgt ttaccttact gagtattggt    245460
     tttagaagat tattagtcta ttttgggtat ccaaggataa agcaagtgaa aacctcaagc    245520
     tcaaatggat ccgaatactt tagtcatctg gaaaaactta gagactcgtc tagatgttcc    245580
     ctttaggaat aatatgatgg ctctcctttt ggagatggca cgagaacgga cagccgatcc    245640
     ccaaaaaatt gccacctgga tgttgaccac gtctgcttgt atctgcaatg ccgtgtttgg    245700
     catcaatgat ccagtgcctc tgctctctct ctacattcga gtgttatgtg atcactatcc    245760
     tcgaaccatg gaacaaattg cgcagatata ttcttacggc agcttgaagc gatatgtccc    245820
     tgttattgca gatcgcgatg agttcattgg tatcctcagt gcagcaggct caacctttgc    245880
     gaatggtgaa ctgatactga cggatggtga aatcgatgtc agccaaaaag gattggagcg    245940
     atttcaattg atctggaaag cacccgccat gaagcttgag aatcctggac cttcagtttt    246000
     atggtgatgt cttagtgatg gaaataaaag ctcctcaaaa tagtcattct ggggagctgt    246060
     tcaagtgagg aggttctcaa atactgttac agagaatctc attaccgtta gggtgcccat    246120
     acccgctgtg tttttctagc tcaattacaa tccttaaaga tgctctaagc tattgtgtct    246180
     gcaacgttcc aggccattta tatgaacaaa agcgaattag tcgatgtgat tgctgggaat    246240
     attggagtca ccatgaagca ggctgacact atcatcacag caattacagg aaccatcatc    246300
     gagatcgtca gctctggcga gaagatttct cttgctaagt ctttgacgct caaattctgc    246360
     acactattcc gtccgaaccg tcgcacctat taatagacct agccaagata caaacgcctg    246420
     accaagacga ctcgcggcaa gttcacagcc gtagatgaat atttcagcac cttctgtcaa    246480
     atagtcctgc cattggcaaa tctcatctgc ataatcccaa aggttatcta catctaaacg    246540
     agttgttcct aattcaagat gatcaggtcc acctttgcaa atcaggtgga gacaagatag    246600
     tccttcaaat tgactcaaga gcgttttgat ttgggcaatc ccatccgttt caatatcgag    246660
     aatatgaacc tctcgaccca atagtgggct agctagcaaa tattggtaat tatcaatggc    246720
     agtatcaact acaacgaggt agggagtact ttgggaaaag ttaattggaa aagttggttc    246780
     ggtgcttaaa ttggtagtca taggggctaa ggtaggtttt attgtccccc agatacatga    246840
     gttcggcaga ttcaaaatta cctctcacag ttttcagcat aatgggctga gtcagagaaa    246900
     ttgcctcacc ttagcctcag tttttctcag gttcgtttag attctgcaac aaaaaacccc    246960
     tgaagctatc aggaggtgta cacacaaaga agttaatgag aagaaattta ataaatcttg    247020
     taagggcaag gctgatcagg aaagatagtc gattcattaa cctcactctt tcagtgtgag    247080
     tcacgatgat ttgagaacat gtttgcagag gtgagtatta tgtataactt cttgctgaag    247140
     ttattaagaa gtattatcaa caaatagatt gccaaatatc tctattcata accggagagg    247200
     aaagaaaatt aaaggctggt agactcagta gcagagtgaa cgatgcgctt cgttctcgta    247260
     atgcgagtat gaaaactgac aggcaccacc acacactgtc agttttttct tgtaaacgat    247320
     accccctcgg aatggcccaa gagagaaaac ccccctcaaa gtacggggga ctccaggggg    247380
     tataccgtta agagtttcac cttataaaca agggggactc tgagaaaagc cctttcggaa    247440
     gataccaatc aaatgtgtgg aaatgttggg gggacggaaa tattactttg ttcttcctta    247500
     aaggtgtcct tccactgttt ccttgttatt agaatcggga actctgtcta cacaataacc    247560
     gtgtgctgat tgatgagtca tctctaccct cgcctcactc aacctcaaca aaactgaacc    247620
     aggaggttca acatatgagc tatgaagttt ttcagcctgc tgacctgatg gacggaatca    247680
     gtgccaacca attacgcagt gagattaacg atgccctagc taatggtgtg acaacgattc    247740
     tgatagatct tagagatgtc acctttatga atagttccgc cattggttcc ttagtggcta    247800
     cgcttaaatc agtgcgagga gaagatggca ccctctcgtt atgctcactg aatgatcagg    247860
     ttcgtattat ctttgaatta accaaaatgg acaatatttt cgatatttat gcagatcgcc    247920
     aagaatttat gcataaaaat ggtatttcct ccagctaacc tcatccaggc tcttatgaat    247980
     caaagctttg ttctcggaaa aggtttcagc cacaatgcag agggtgaact gatcatctct    248040
     ccccaggttg aggcgtttat ccactccatc atctagtgga aaaacaaacc tcaaagggtc    248100
     actctaaagc tatttacggg ttcaccttaa cggtaacctg tataccgatg gcctgtactg    248160
     cgttccaggg atttagtagg ccggtaggga acccataaat agcaagagtg ccagtcctct    248220
     gacatacccc ccaagcatat taaccaatgc gtagttttag ggcatttttg tcagcttaag    248280
     aagctcatgt gattgccatg agaggactga aaggttccga aacctcatca ccagcagcaa    248340
     gaaacccctc aaagctcttc aggagattca aggggcgacc ctgtattcat ggacatcaac    248400
     aaggtcttaa ggaatgcttc ccagaatcta tcaatcaaat ttgaggaaat cttggggaac    248460
     gtacggctca tccttagcag cagaatccct ctaaagactc gcactctaga gggattctag    248520
     tctcagcctc tctcctagaa ccgtcaggct cctgggatat tggctgatct tttattttta    248580
     atctatcaat caactttggg gaaatttggg ggaagggaag acactagcct taatgcttgc    248640
     cataatccag acatgaaacc cacccaagcc ttctacaacg gaactcccat cgccccaccc    248700
     tcaatccatc tgacgacaga acagaagatg gatctgctgg actggcatcc gattttcacg    248760
     ggacggtgcc cgaactgtga gaggccgatc agggaaacaa cgccaccgag gagtcactgg    248820
     gactgtgcgg agtgtggatg gagggaggat ttggcgtgat tagttttcat gcttcaactc    248880
     cttctttaat ctcccgaccc tgacagtaaa gaggaccgct gatctccaaa tctgggatat    248940
     cctcggcgct cagcaaagat attcgctatt catcccgttt agatcattca ctttagagtt    249000
     ctgcctctct catgagctaa aacgtttaaa gtctggacac tcgctgaggg ttgcaattct    249060
     gtacgcacgg tcaaactttt tcaagtttct ccggcaaagt cggggggtta ccaatcatta    249120
     attagttttg cgtatttacc cgttgcgtat ttacccgtaa agatatgatg accccattga    249180
     ggtgtttaat ttacgaccca aacccttcta atgtctgact gtcaaacgtt acttgatttt    249240
     gccgatcagt tgattgaatc caatacaggc gcagtgctga gtcagataca acgtttagtg    249300
     ctgatggagg cattaaccct ccgggcaaaa gccaagacct atgaccaggt ggcatctgag    249360
     acaggttact ccagtggcta cattaaagca atagccgctg aactgtggaa attgctgtca    249420
     aaagtcagtg gcaaaaaggt caccaaaggt aatgtccaaa cgatgttgca acagcagcta    249480
     aagcatgagc catcactact gcaggatggg cgcttggtgg ttgagacagg gatgctccca    249540
     aaccgacagc caattatccc taaagcaacg gacgtgacgg cggtggtgac ggcggctaaa    249600
     gcgactgaaa ttaaggagac taacggtaac aagactgacg ttaatcaagc cgaagttaag    249660
     gagaaggcga cggttatacc atccgttatt ctggtggtgg atgaccagcc taatatcatg    249720
     aacctactca ccagcattat ggaacaggat gagtatgagg tctggcaggc cagcagtggg    249780
     gcggaggggt tgcaaatggc cgcgaaggtg ctgccggatt tgattttgct ggatgtcaac    249840
     atgcctgata tggatggtta taccgtctgc cagcagctca aggcagaccc acagactacc    249900
     gccattccca ttatttttgt cagcgccctg gatgaaacct gggataaggt gaaagggttt    249960
     tccgtcggtg gcagtgacta cattaccaaa ccctttaaca ccctagaggt gattgttcgc    250020
     attgaggatc aactgaaaat tcgccagatc caagaccaaa tgctgaaggc ggatcaagcg    250080
     ccaactgatt ctcctcaatc gaagccatct tccgccaaag ccgtcattct aatggcggat    250140
     gatgaaccca agaacttagc cctgctgacg gatgtattag agcaggaagg gtatgaaatc    250200
     tggcaggcgg atagtggtgc ggaggcgtta agggtggccg gcatggtgct accggatctg    250260
     attctgctgg atatcaatat gcccgatatg caaggctacg atgtgtgtca acaactgaaa    250320
     gcaaacgcta aaaccaaact aattccggtg atttttgtca gcgccctgga tgaaacctgg    250380
     gataaggtga aggcattttc tgtgggaggc agtgactaca tcaccaaacc ctttaacacc    250440
     ctagaggtga ttgttcgcat tgagaatcaa ctggaaattc gccagatcca agaccaaatg    250500
     ctgaaggcgg atcaagcgcc aactgattct cctcaaccga cgccatcttc cgccaaagcc    250560
     gtcattctga tggtggatga tgaacctaag aatttagccc tgctgacgga tgtattagag    250620
     catgatgggt atgaaatctg gcaggcggat agtggttcgg aggcgttaag ggtggccggc    250680
     atggtgctac cggatctgat tctgctggat atcaatatgc ccgatatgca aggctacgat    250740
     gtgtgtcaac aactgaaagc aaacgctaaa accaaactaa ttccggtgat ttttgtcagc    250800
     gccctggatg aaacctggga taaggtgaag gcattttctg tggggggcag tgattacatt    250860
     aataagccga ttcagatcgt tgaattaatg gctcggatga agcatcaact gcaaatttgg    250920
     cactaaaaat ttaacgagat gacgatgcaa cgccactcag ccagggatct caaactgaca    250980
     aaaccgatgg caaatttagc atgaaggaat catcagatga accccaaaac accttcgctt    251040
     tccctccgtt gggttctcat cattccattc gttgtgcaaa tttttgctgc cgtgggagtg    251100
     gtcggttatt tttcataccg tagcgggcag cgagcggtag aagatgtggt gaatcagctc    251160
     caaaatgaga ttagcgatcg cattaccgaa cgcctcgata catatttacg cacgccgagc    251220
     cttgtggctg acaatttgtc actagccatc caaacccgag aactggatat caaccaaatc    251280
     aatcgagatt gggagcttta tctttggcga catattaatc tatacgacaa cgttaaaggc    251340
     gtttatgttg ccaccgaaga tttgcaatac aggcacatca tttctcagga agaagggctg    251400
     gtgatggagc tcttctcttt agaggatcag ttcctccgtt attatttagt cgatcccaag    251460
     ggcagtgtta ccgatgaact catagaagtt ctggaaaaag agttcaagcc acgctctcgt    251520
     ccttggtaca cggcccccaa gcaggctggt aaagcgacat ggaccccgat ttttatttgg    251580
     gttcaagggg atacgatgag cgtcgatttt gcaaccccgg tttatggtcc atcgcaacaa    251640
     ttcgaagggg tggtgggaac cagcttttca ttgtcgaata tcagtgatta tcttgccaca    251700
     cttaaaattg ctgaatctgg cgaggcattt atcctcgaac gctctggcgc agtcgtcgcc    251760
     acctccactg gagaaaaacc ccatgggatc gatctcgaca gtcaaacagt tgcgcgattg    251820
     aatgctatag atagtcaaaa tactctgatg cgccaaacga ctcaatatct cttcgatcgc    251880
     tttggcagct tagagaatat caactccctc actcaagatc gctataaaat tgagggtcgc    251940
     caatatttct taaaggttga atcttatcgt gacaatttag gtttagattg gctgattgcc    252000
     attgtcatcc ctgaatcgga ttttatggcc caaatctacg ccaacattcg cacgaccctg    252060
     gccctttgcc tgggggcatt gggcattgct acctttttgg gcatccttac ctctcgttgg    252120
     attttgcaac cgattttacg cttacaaatc gcctccaaca gcttggcggc tgggcaactg    252180
     gaccaagcca ttgaggttaa aggcatccat gaactctcta gtctcggcag cgctttcaac    252240
     agcatggcga gacaattgca agaatcgttt caagccttag aagacaacaa tgcaaagctg    252300
     gatcaacggg tgcaacaacg aaccgccgag ctgaaagtcg ccaaagaaaa agccgaagtg    252360
     gcgaaccagg ccaaaagtct gtttattgcc aatatgagcc acgaactgcg cacccccctc    252420
     aatggcattt tgggctatgc ccaggtgttg gagcgatcgc ccactatctc tgataaagcg    252480
     cagcagcaag tccacatcat tcataagtgt ggcacccatt tgttgggcat gattaacgac    252540
     attttggacc tgtctaagat tgaagcgggc aaactcgacc tgatgcccaa acccgtccat    252600
     ctgacctcct gcttacaggg ggttgccgaa gcctgccggg tgcgggccgc ccaaaaggga    252660
     ctggagtttg tctatgccgt tgacccaggg ttgcccgagg gggtggaact ggatgaacaa    252720
     cggctgcgac aggtgctgtt caacctgttg agcaatgcca ttaaattcac ccagcagggc    252780
     accgtgacct tgcaggtgtc ggtcgctgag gtaacccgat ccgattatcg gcgactgcgt    252840
     tttggggtaa ccgataccgg cgtgggcatt gccccagccc atctggatca gctatttaat    252900
     gcctttgtgc aagtgggcga tcgccaaaag caagctgaag gcaccgggct cggcctcgct    252960
     atcagccgcc gacttgtgca attgatgggc tcacagattg aagtgcaaag cgcagtggga    253020
     caaggcagcc aatttagctt tgaactcgaa gtgccattgg ctaccgaatg ggagctatct    253080
     cccagtaccc tacagaacca cgctattatt ggctatgccg gtgaacggcg gcgtgtgttg    253140
     gtggtggatg accgctggga caaccgcagt gttttggtca gtctcttgca gcccattggc    253200
     tttgaaatcg tggaagcgga ggaggggcag caggccctgg ctgtgctcca acagcagccc    253260
     tttcatctca tgattactga tttggctatg cccgtgatgg atgggtttga gttgctccgg    253320
     caggtacaac agttgcccat acgccccccc aaaatgcttg tgtcttcggc ctatgtttct    253380
     aagcaggaac aggaactggc gatggccgca ggggcagatg cgctgctgcc aaagcccgtt    253440
     gatgcggcca agctgtttga gcttttggcg cgtgagctag ggttggagtg gcaatatgtg    253500
     gggaatgagg cccctcagga cattacctct gcacccgcag cggcaattac cctgccgtcc    253560
     cgagagcggt tgcgatcaat gtatgacgcg gcggatgcgg gggactttcg catggttcgc    253620
     cgacagttgg agcagctgat ggcgacgaac ccagagtatg aggggtttgt aaggccgctg    253680
     ctagcgttgg cgaagaagct gaagacggat gagattaagg ggatgctggc gcagtatgtc    253740
     gatgatgaag cgtcgggata agggatctgc ggtacaagtt gacaaaatct tactttttct    253800
     aactccgtca ctgaagtaat gaagttagaa aaagtaaggt gggtcggctg tgtaacgcct    253860
     cgtaaacaaa acccgttaat ttcgcttcaa ctaattaggt tttaaatcca tttttgatgg    253920
     ggaaaccaac tggataatgc tgatttgtga tttgaatcac gtctagaaaa agactagatc    253980
     acaagaagaa agaaagtctt tcgaacctgg ctttttgcat cactaaatct aactttttcg    254040
     gtatttcgcc ttattgaaaa gttgacgata gtgggttcaa cagcacggga cattaaatcc    254100
     cacagccagt ctcaacaaat ctgaggtgcc gatctaaata ctggttggta tcaagagcaa    254160
     gaagctcaac ttacccacaa aaaggagcaa ggacaatgac tattgaagca agatatgaca    254220
     tcgaccccga cctaactgga atctctcgta ttactgatga ttctcccatt cagttcctat    254280
     cgaatcgcct cgatcattgg aagggattga aacattatcg atttgactta accgttcgca    254340
     attcttacca gtttgctact gcacctaatc atgatggcaa gcacggtggt tcgctagaac    254400
     tcaccagatt taataagaag tggactaatc agaaacagga ctactatcag tataaaaccc    254460
     tctttggtac tgattcaaga gacgttattt acgaaaccca agactataga tacttggggg    254520
     gttggggtga ataccttgac gaaacattga aacctgtttc acaaaacata tacggtggtg    254580
     gcggtaatga caccattatt gctcatgatt tgcaaggtta tagcgacagc gtaaagagtt    254640
     atttaaacgg tgatccaagt agtattaatc aatttcatgg tgaagctgga aatgacattt    254700
     tgaaaggtaa cgcgttccag aacctcctgt atggagggac tggcaacgat acgctagatg    254760
     gtggcggagg cgatgatttt ctctcaggca atgaagataa tgacaaacta tggggtggag    254820
     atggagaaga tcaactcttt ggcggaatag gaaatgacat tctggttggt ggagacggat    254880
     acgatgaaat agacgctggt gatggtgatg acacgatttt tctggatgtt ccaattgagg    254940
     gtaacaataa gggtgactat gtaattggtg gaacaggtgc tgacaccttc gtcattggtg    255000
     gcacgacaat gactactact actaccacca ccaccacacc ctatgactgg aaggggacag    255060
     gtttaggtgc cactactgat gtaatgggtg ctgtcattga tggtactggt ttaggtgtcg    255120
     cctcgaaagt taccaaaggt gttgttggtg ctgttattga tatttttaag ggtgctgaaa    255180
     gcaaaaatgt tgaaacaacc acagtggaat cagtacctgg caacatagca acaggaaatt    255240
     atatccaaat cactgatttt aatcctagag aagatgtcat tgttattcct ataagtgctg    255300
     aactgtctaa tgttgggcgt actatcacag atgataattt gcgtacgcta gaactctact    255360
     acaaagacag cgggcgagtt tttgccgaaa tcaagcttga agaactctat aaactttaca    255420
     acaacgacga agttgctctg aatatcaaca accgtgatga gttggagagc gtttgggaat    255480
     ctgttctaga cagctcactc tatcttggta catatgatgc caatgactct agtcccacca    255540
     ttaagttagg tacaacaaca gaaaacttta aaaatgctga tggcagtctt accgaaatca    255600
     aaaccactgt atctgagcta gatgctaact acatggttat tggcgcttat gcaggagcta    255660
     atattcttac ttcaggtaag gacgatgatc tctggggaac tgactataat gacgttctcg    255720
     tagcctatcc cacagcttcc aataaagaac ctcagcataa tgagatcaat aagctatacg    255780
     gtttcaacgg ggatgacatt ttagctggtg gtgctggtgc cgattattac tttggtggtg    255840
     acggtactga tattgtgtct tatgctgacg atagatttga cgataacgat tctaatggca    255900
     tcacagttaa tcttgcagac tcgcttgaag gaaataaaga agactatgcc tacttagacc    255960
     ctgaaagtga aaaagcaatt ttttcttggg cttgggatgt ttatgcagat cctctggacc    256020
     cagatcaggc tgacaagcta ttcagtattg agggcattat tggttccaaa tgggatgaca    256080
     gtattaaagg agataagtgg aacaacatat tcaatggtgg tgacggaaat gacaccctag    256140
     agggtggcgc cggaaatgat actctcattg gtggtgaggg tgaggatacc ctagagggtg    256200
     gcggcggaaa tgataccctc attggtggtg ctggtagcga tactctaatc ggcgatgttg    256260
     ttgctggtaa cgatactcta atcgtcgatg ctggtgcaga tacttttgtg ttagatacca    256320
     ctgaaggtgg catcgacacg atcagaggct ttagccttgc agaaaatgat gtgctcttga    256380
     ttgacaataa gagcctaggt actagtcatg cgaaagcccg gaacttgaat ggaatgctct    256440
     ccgctacggg ccttaagctt cagttaggca acgtaggaat tgcgactatc gaaaacgtcg    256500
     atagctctaa cgttcatcga gtgctgggtc gtgtcgaatt caccactagc tcacacatca    256560
     acacaccact tggcctcggc gatgatttgc tggcaacagg tgacggcaat gataggctca    256620
     cgggaggatc gggtgacgac cttctcagtg gtggtgctgg aaatgacact ctgctaggcg    256680
     gcacgcacaa agacctttta ctgggtggtc gtggggatga tttactcgac gggggaaagg    256740
     gcattgaccg tctctatggc ggcagtggtg cggacacctt cgtcatcaac aacacggtat    256800
     caggcctcaa caagagatca ggcatcgatg ttatccaaga cttcagtgtg gatgaattcg    256860
     atcacattca gattgatgct tctgtcttcg gtatcgggat taacgatcac catttagttc    256920
     agcttggcaa tgacagtttc ttacgagtga acaacagaaa aattgcacag cttaccggtg    256980
     tggatgtgaa tactttcgtc accgacgaac atgttaactt ggtctaatcc caagggggtg    257040
     ggtgttgacc accgcattgg aaacgcaata aaccaggcag tacccactaa ttacttgaat    257100
     gttcattccc tagcaatgac tgtataaaaa gagcgatcac ggttggccaa actgtgatcg    257160
     cattcccagt ctcacccccc gtcgtccatc ccgttattgc ctctactgac atcccagaag    257220
     aaagtggcac gtctcaagcc aatgacaccc gctccacaac aagcgagcac tagcgaaccg    257280
     tgatgaagag catcattggc atcgggctta tggataagag cttcagacaa gatgtaatag    257340
     gcgtcgagtc ttgcttgagc ataggttttg gttgttgtga cacaggccag cttgcttttt    257400
     aagtagcagt atttatggtt tatccagaat atatttggat tgggaggcac cttagtaact    257460
     tttcctgacg ccacttcctc aatcacaggc atttgacatc ctccattact tgggttcgca    257520
     accaaggatc cttttggggt gttgacgtat ctttcgtaat tgtctaatcc gtgaagcgtc    257580
     atggcatgaa cttcaagggc caaaccaggc ttataccgtc ggtggttaat acctgccatt    257640
     aattcagggt ttaacaggca atctgcaagg tcggtgtagg tctcttcatc tgagaaaaac    257700
     agatgcttcc aattccaaac gtcgtacaga tctatctcgt ctagttctgt ttctgggtcc    257760
     acatttggct gatgtgttgc accataatac ttctgcaata ggtagcaaac atgctctgaa    257820
     aatatggctt cttctaggtt tgggaagtct tgaattgcat tacgtccgta ttcccatgcg    257880
     tcccaatgga ttgaaaggat atgcaaaatg gattcaacta aatcaagctt agtgccgggg    257940
     aatgtaatgt ttgtttctgt tggcttatta atgcgagggc caaaagtaat ccagtaaacg    258000
     gggttgccca cgggagtaac tgcggttttc atcgctattt cctcaattgg ttgataggta    258060
     tgaagttgag aatctggcta ggtaatacag attccgcgcg gatactgaaa gtagtgagag    258120
     ttcaatcttc cgtagctttg ctagtaccgc tggacaatac ccacccgtat actcaaagcc    258180
     gtctcagact caggtggtat cagcggattg aactcactta accaggacgc aacccggtct    258240
     aggatctgat ctgatggcag tcctgtgcat gggtctgggt gctgaccgta gtcggtctgg    258300
     tggtagatcc aggcttgctc gatatagccg ataaaggggt tagtcgtcat tggggatcct    258360
     cgttataatt aaatgaaagg atttatttac gacctcctgg gctgggaaga tcaaggaggt    258420
     cgttttattg tggttgggtg ggaagtctgg gaggtggtat tggggtaatt gtcattggta    258480
     tcagagttgc gatcgcgtat caccctcagt tgatgagttg ggaaggggca aataatatac    258540
     ccctccctca aagcagctaa gccaatatca caattcgccc cgaagttctt caatgacccc    258600
     atcccgcagc accatctcga cctgcatctt gcgaataaag tggtcgcctt gcttgacgta    258660
     aaagtagcta tctacctggc cttgttcaac ttcctcgccc agctccaatg ttccgacctt    258720
     ctccagttgc tgcaagactt gagctttttg ctggagcagt tcgtttttgc gttgttcagc    258780
     ttgtacctgg atgccttgga tctggttctg ggtttcgcct acagcactgc tatcggcccc    258840
     aacaacttga atcgtatgct ggcttagctc ctcaaccatt tgattgacct ggatggccag    258900
     ttggccaagc tgctcgtcta actgatcaac ttgggactgg agaagttgct gtgcctcgtc    258960
     tttccatata ggagtgacga tggccttgat ggtgattgga cgattgagta agagctgatt    259020
     ggatgatgga gactcaaccc aaagttctgg tttgggctgg gtgggacggt tttgagtaag    259080
     catgatttgc tctccttaat ttgatagttt tgaaggtgac gaattaatat accgccgctc    259140
     tgatttgcta gttggcgatg ctgggtaata tgtcaccagc tttattggct cctgttggag    259200
     atgccaggta atgtgccacc gctctgattt acttggttgg aagtgaccga taatctgcca    259260
     ccttgagaat ttagctgagt ggtgccagtg aatatgccac tcttgtcatt tgccgaagtt    259320
     ggggcgatgg tcccccgcag ccaccagccc ccaaacccag cgatgagggc gactagcaca    259380
     actagccaac cccaataact gacatcgcca agcacagcca tgcggtactc atggtctcgg    259440
     cgacgttggg cagactgcat taggaattgc tggttgtcgt taatttgctt gcgctctcgc    259500
     agggcctcaa tccgctcgtt gttctcaaga atgctcatca cccacgagaa caccatttcg    259560
     cccacgaaag tccacgctac tcctccacca cagtggcttt taagagcggc tgctttcccg    259620
     gcgtcagttg attggccgtt agcttactca ctagcgcagc cacctctgga cgctgcataa    259680
     tttcatcggc tttggcctgg attcgggcgt tgacgtatcg gttggcactt tcatccaact    259740
     cacccaaaac ttgtacaacc tgatggatgg tattctccgt cgccaagtcg ataatcggat    259800
     ctatcttccg cttcagaact tccggtagtt cagctctggg gattgcagat tctaccagtg    259860
     gtacctcttc tacccctcgc atctctgctt tgaccgcatc aacagggtca accccttcct    259920
     cagagacacg ctcacagacg aggataaaca gtgggtgata taggtcgtct cctgtctcaa    259980
     tcccttcagc agaaatcgcc ttgtggatag gcttaaggtc cacttgatac atctcagatg    260040
     tgtagatgca ccagccatgc gtgtaggtgt ctgcgttgtt ttcagccttg agctggagga    260100
     caccctgcaa ggtctccaga tcatagccgt cctcgctcat tccgcaggcc cgtagtagct    260160
     tgtcgaggtc attttgctca atgcccaatg tttgggttag gtcagttgca ttcgtcattg    260220
     tttaattctc caaatgttgt gctggtggaa tatgccaccg tggattttga tggcagcaaa    260280
     gaagggacat gtgaatatgc caccgtgggt tttgatatcg gtagtgagag gacatatgaa    260340
     tatgccccct cacttttttt tgcggtcagt cgtccataac gaactcttca aattccgctt    260400
     gcgactcatc ccaagggggt gtgtcatcaa ggtcatcggc ttccgctggt aatgtgccac    260460
     cagggttact cagtgttggt gcaaccatga cgggtagggg cacctctgct tcagctagcc    260520
     ccaaagccat ctggtaatag ccttcaactt ggaccctaga aacttcaata gccccttgaa    260580
     tcgcagctcg attacgagtc tggatggcga cagacagcac ctttagcaca gaaaacataa    260640
     tgtccatgca tagccgggta aaactgggtc cagggccgta gtgattgcga accgttttga    260700
     caattacccc tcgctcagag gtgagtttcc actgagtctt taccttgaaa tagatatcag    260760
     acattgctca cctccgcttt tgcacgctta gctgacttag tagtcttggt tgtcttgaca    260820
     cttttacgag tggggggagc ttgcaacgtt tcaggacgat ctgcactctg ccgccatacc    260880
     agataggcat ccgtcagacg gtaggtcatc ggagactttg accattctgg gaattcctga    260940
     ccaatagtgc gaatcacagg gcctagggag tccatcttgc cactaaagaa ttccttgagc    261000
     tgcttagacc aggcgggcgc accccctccc gcaacataga tgcgcttggc ttgcaccaca    261060
     tctatgtcac tactcaattg atgctggaga ttcacccagt acagatccct agcttggcgt    261120
     aaggaagcca cgatggggcc agctttctca cccaatgtct tctcaagccc tttctggcca    261180
     accccctggg aaaaaatcag cttggcaccc gtcagctcat tcgatggtgt ccagttcata    261240
     tggtgctgaa tcatcaatga gcctcgtcca gcccaggtct ggatatagcc caagccacta    261300
     tgctcatcct tgaccttcgt caaagtgaag tccttgtgac caaacatcag aataatcgag    261360
     gggtagacct tggcatacga gacgattccc gcactctctg gcaagacatt cacaaacctc    261420
     ggcgcacagg tcagttgctt cggcccgtac aaaaacttgc tgacgtactt cgccaaatct    261480
     cgcttcatct gggcaaagct tggctcctca ctctgaggca agagcaagtc caaatacatc    261540
     tcgcaaccat tcccagcctt cgagatggca taccccgcaa tcgacagcac cttggcaatc    261600
     gcttcagggt gcttgtgctg atctgtattc gtctgcctga gattggtttc ggcaatctgg    261660
     cccgtctgcc agtacatccc tccatagcca aggagagaac tgtgagcgga gttgtcgtgg    261720
     tccgactcct catacagact ctcggttgtt ctgaggacag cagatggttg tgtaatacat    261780
     tcctcaatcg gaagcttgcc atccggtgca atttgcaaga aggctttggt caaacttgca    261840
     ccgacatcga ccgtcaaaaa tatttttgta gtcatgttga aaaacctatc ggtttggtca    261900
     aggtaatgta cccccgccaa aattgcggtt tttgggggtc gattgggggt cgtttaggta    261960
     ctcgaaagcc ctatttgcaa ggatcctaga gatggtgcta ctttgggggc agattcaaga    262020
     ggttctggag gggtcgctga ggctcccaca cccatcacca ctccgaggca ccggaacgga    262080
     aatttaccca atcggactga ccctaaattt tcgtagtaca ttcagaaaca tttttgtact    262140
     atcacgtagt acttccgtag ttgttttgta gcttcactct gtagtattca gtagtatctc    262200
     tgtagttttt atgagaacga tcacgtttgt ggtcgatgga atcgcttttt aaaaatttca    262260
     ctgcagttat tcccatgctt aaaactttcc tgaagcgtct gaaccgctga atcaaaggcc    262320
     gatgtcatga agacgatgcg gaccatctat ggagagatga ttgactatta cgatgaggat    262380
     gaatctctcg tagatgctcc agagcgctat tacagcgaat ccgaggttat cactgacatc    262440
     gaccgcatga gtaccgctgt ctgggtcggc tccaacgcga ttgttcaaaa gttaggcacc    262500
     tacgttaaac gagaggactt taaagccctc agtcgaggat ttctgcctga atccttaaag    262560
     agtgtcgcgg gtggtgcagt ccaacggatt cggggcaaga aacccaacga agaagacaaa    262620
     gaacgccttg cccatgacct ggtgctgtct gcgcctaaaa gtgtgtcgat ggccctgcac    262680
     ttagaggggg acaaccggat ctttgatgcc cacatggagg cagttctcga aacctttgag    262740
     ttgcttgaac gcgagtatgc ccagacccga attcaagtaa acggggtgcg ctccgtcgtc    262800
     gatacgggca atatgattgc tgcattgatg cctcatcaca cgtctcgcga tggagacatg    262860
     cagctccaca cccacatgct gatcatgaat ggcactgagg ggccagatgg tcggtggcgc    262920
     tccctctctc atgaaaagct ggctcaggcc aagtggatcg gcagcttcta ccgtcagaag    262980
     ttagctgaga aagttcaacg gctgggctat cgcatctatc aaaccaagga tgcatttgag    263040
     ctagtgggct acgaccgttc tgatgtcgaa gtcttttcta agcgtcaccg ggccatcgtc    263100
     aaagcggttc agaaagaggg gctagaagtt actcctgaga ataagaagct gaaggtactc    263160
     cccactcgca aagctaagcg gggtgtgggc aaaaagctcg aaatcatcca agaccattgg    263220
     agagaagaag cccgctctca aggggtgggt catccggttt tggctgaacc tctggctgta    263280
     atgcctgacc cagaccgagc caggtatgag gttgaaagtg ctattcgcca ttatgcggag    263340
     tggtcctcaa tctttgagaa ggacgacatc tatgcctatg tcttcaagac cctcaaacgt    263400
     caaggcatgg ctatggaaca ggtggatgag gccatcaagc aaagcaagga actgatcccc    263460
     gttgaccgtg gattcaccac cgtcactgcc gttgaagaag aagcccagat ccaccagcgc    263520
     tggatggagg gccaaggtca agctcagccg atggtcgctc atccttccct tttggggatt    263580
     agcgttgagc tgaatgaaga ccaggccaag gccatactca ataccctctc cagctctgac    263640
     cgttaccaaa tctggcaggg ctttccaggg gtgggcaaat ctcgcacatt gggggtactc    263700
     aagactttac tcaatggatc tggcttaagt attcggggat tcagccccac gattccagcc    263760
     gcaaagaagc tccaggatga gcttggaatc acgaccaata ccgttgagca tctagttcta    263820
     cataaagttg aggacagccc caatcaagtc tggctgattg atgaagcggg catgatgagc    263880
     cgacgacaga tgaaggtgat tctggagaaa gctgaaccca ttggggcaca agtcatcttc    263940
     gtaggggatg caggtcaaaa ctctgcgatt gaggcaggca atcccttcaa gttcatgcag    264000
     gccaatggag ccaccaccca tcggattgag gagattgtca ggcaaaaagt tgatgtccaa    264060
     aagcaggccg ttgaactgat tgctagaggc agaggaattg cagcactaga actcctcgat    264120
     gctaatggat atgtgattga gtcgggctgt aaagcggaaa tggcccaagc cgcagcagat    264180
     cagttcctcg cactccccct caaagaacaa gaggaaaccc tgattatcgc tggcaccaat    264240
     gaggaacgac tcgatacgga gcaagccatt cgttggggtg agaaacaagc gggacggcta    264300
     ggggaatcca gcaagattgt tcagctcaag tctcgcaacc tgagtatcga acaaaagcga    264360
     cgggcggatt ggtatcgaaa aggggattac gttcggctac tgcaaacatc gaagacatca    264420
     tccatcaaac ggggacagct ctacaaggtg gagaagcgag agggagatga gctggtggta    264480
     tcttcctttg gcggtcggct ctatcgattc aaacccgcga aatacaaact aaaggaggtc    264540
     tacagtgccc ataaatttga tgtggccgtt ggagataagt tgcggtggac gacaacgatc    264600
     aaagaaaaca actggattaa cggtcagcag ctcacggtca ccgccctcga tggcttgaat    264660
     atgaaggtca gggaccatga gggacgttcc catgatgtgc cactgacgca accgcttgcc    264720
     ttggagtatg accgggtgtg gacttcctac cgctcccaga gtggcacgaa gaaacggacg    264780
     attgtcatca ccacgaatga ccggacctca agccgagagc cgttcctcgt cgatatttcc    264840
     cgacaagaac atgaattgac tgtctatacc gagagcctga acaaactcag aaaccgagtc    264900
     gccaaatcca atgctcaaaa aagtgcttta gatctaatcg agggaaccta tggaaaccaa    264960
     cgaacaacaa caacagaacg tcaacaatca acagcagatc atcaacaatc aacagcagat    265020
     catcaacgag cttcgagtcc agttagcccc actcacggac gcgatcacca tcttgaccaa    265080
     tcaagtcgaa gaggtccaaa ctcagaacca acacatcctc gacgaaaaca gagaactcaa    265140
     gtcccaggtc agggagcgga tcaacaccat cccaatggaa gtcaaagccg ttctcaacct    265200
     atttatccag gagttcaagg aggcgatggc atccaagaaa ccctcggata tgagcgagag    265260
     catcaaggaa ctcgccaagg caatggacaa cttaaggatg aaaatcgagg ataccagcgt    265320
     gttgcagttg acgatgagcg acaaggtatt ggaggccgca gaggaaatta tgcagatcaa    265380
     gaacaagctc ccccgacacg ccccacccaa gacggtcgct caacagaatg ggggtcaacc    265440
     tcctcagacc tagcaaactg ggtgatgcaa tggtctgagg agcaagagct tgcagcaagt    265500
     gggttaggtg aacacctgct agccctctct caaagcataa acagactgag tgaaaatctc    265560
     gataatgttt cttttaatgg cctgggcgaa ttggctgaag tcgtagtaag ggagctagaa    265620
     caacaagccc tcgcccagaa ccttactcat attgcccaat ccattgacca gattgaccag    265680
     accatcgaac agacggttag acagcaaagg atcaggagca ttgccgatgc tgtcacagaa    265740
     tggcgaacgg gccaggagct ggcaaatgcc gtcaccgaaa tggtgaatgt cctgactcag    265800
     ggcactgaag ggctagaccg ggcaatcatc cgactccaag ccgggattga agccacccaa    265860
     tctctggatg tccaattccc cgcaatggct gaattggtcg atgccgttca tgattggcaa    265920
     actgaggtgg aagtctctgc ggtcatgggc gaagtgcagg acttggttgc gtcaatcacg    265980
     gtgccccaat tcctgggcat ggatgacctg gctcaggatg tccatgccct caacgaagaa    266040
     caagccttgg ctgagagtgg cttgattgag cagttagctg agttgaccac tcagattaac    266100
     gagttggttg aaccccagca agttcagttt gagggcataa ctcagttggc cgaagtggtg    266160
     agcgaactcc agcaggggca atccctcgct caggtgcaac ctcagctcca ggccatcacc    266220
     cagcagattg aagcgtttaa cgccaagcaa cccacttttt cttttgccag aatcaaggag    266280
     ctggccgata ccgtcagtga atggagggca catgagtcca ttgctcagca cattggcgca    266340
     ctcaatgatc taaccgttcg cgctcaacga agtctgagaa tcttcccagc tatgctgcaa    266400
     ttggctaaat ccgtgaaggc gatgcgctca gtggatgcac tcatgaatgg gccagtcgca    266460
     aatcagctca aggaagtcgc ccaacagttg acagacaagg gaataagcgt cactcctaag    266520
     cccaaaacca ttgatgatca ggtgttctgg acacccgact atgagggagt ggcgcggcca    266580
     gactacattg atgaaaaaca ctggaatgaa tgggtgtcta gttgtgccca tcctgatgtg    266640
     attgccgctc ggctccaatc catcgccgat gatcaggtga ttgatcggtt gctgggagcc    266700
     aagattgaag acatcgccac tcgtagacgg gatgggtctt tcaagacggt tcgtactcaa    266760
     tatcccatta aagcgattcg gtctttgatt aatgagcggt ctcatcctga agtgttgagc    266820
     tatcaagagc tagctgaagg tgggggctgg tgggctgatg ctggagtgga tccgctgtcc    266880
     tttgaagaac ttggccccaa tgaggaaccc acactgagtc tatatggaac gtttaaacct    266940
     gatactcccc gcattgacgt agacaagacc cgcagagcta gggctaaaaa ccccaatgcc    267000
     ccaaccaaat atcgcaagta tgagaatcca ttgggaacca agcgcgaatt gttcgagcga    267060
     gacatggcat tccaacccgt cccagaccat atcgctgagc ggatctttgc caagtatggt    267120
     gtcacccaaa cccaggagga gaaagccaag ggattctggt acacggtcta caagcatcct    267180
     gagattccca tctaccggac tgaaggcgat aaaaaagatg cggcattagt ctctcaagga    267240
     agagtcgtca ttggtggtca gggggtcaac atcggctatc gggccaagaa ccagcacgat    267300
     gaaaagctcg aaagaagagt actgcaccct cagctagacg tgtttgcggt tccaggcaga    267360
     gagttcaggt atgcccatga ctgggattct gagcagtcca cggtctggaa cgttcgccgt    267420
     gaaatggtca gagaggctga actcattgaa gaaagagact gcaagacatg gagaattcct    267480
     tgggattctg agaaagggaa aggcgtcgat gacctgatcg ctaatcatgg ccccatcgcc    267540
     tttgagcggg ccgacaagaa tgcctatccg atggagcggg aaatcacgat gcactatcgg    267600
     ggccagtaca cccagattaa gaagcgatta aatcgtcact ttggatgcgc ggtccacgat    267660
     attcccattt acctagaagc gatgaaggat ggggacgaga tggatggcat tcgggtccta    267720
     tgggagtctt ccactgcccg gtccttccag cattaccatg acaagcagca ctatatcgag    267780
     ggcatcatca aactctcgga tgcctatcgt agactcgtca gaaaagacgg tgaccccaag    267840
     gccatgcaaa tcctcgtcaa cagactaaaa aagccccgac ccattatcaa ggtcgaggcc    267900
     agaagtcgga atataaaacg aggctatgga cgttagtcta cacgacggga gttaatcacc    267960
     gtaccaccgt aaggactaat ccaatcagac cccggcatgg gaggtgggcc tggaacaatc    268020
     tcagtgcgcc tccaaccaga tctatcttca atttctatga ggctccgttc ttgaggtttg    268080
     cggttttctg gaaagactcg gctttgaata tcgtctgaat aaatttctga catcggattt    268140
     ctccttaatt tgagttacaa cgtgaaactg attcgagaga atatgccacc cctttatcgg    268200
     gacatggaaa cttctcgttt gggctgttct ttctcctcaa cggggggacg agcattgttc    268260
     tttttaatcc tggcaatgag cttgcttgaa tctaggcctt tctctcgcct ccgattaatc    268320
     gtatctttct gttcttgagt gaagcccgct agctcatcct ggctttctgc ggtgggactc    268380
     tcattctgag attgggtatt tttggactct acatttattt tctcatcccc agatttctga    268440
     ttttgagaat ctggtttggg ttcctcaacc tcagcctgct catcttgcgc ttttggcttc    268500
     ggagcctctg tctcagcctt ctggcttttt gcttcgcctt gctgctcttg attatccttt    268560
     ggcatgtcag cctcagcttt taggtctttc ccagcgagat tatagcgatc tggaagcgca    268620
     ataccatttt ggattctgag aaccgtgcga gtgcccaatt taatcgtcag cgtccctttg    268680
     aaattctcag ggtttttgag ggcatcctga atcatctgag cctgctctaa attgacggaa    268740
     ctgcgattgt ggtcaatcat tccatcacca tcaagccgaa atatctcttg tcgattcaaa    268800
     ataactcgca gattgctaat ctcaatgcta cgacccagct tttcaacgat atcctcattg    268860
     atcatgcgga gtgggtcaag gtcttcagat tccgaggttt tcgctttcgg tgcttccgct    268920
     tcaggtgctt gagagggttc agacctttct ggttctgagg agttgcggac cacagcccta    268980
     gcctcctcct cactcatgcc ttcctcttga ccttgcatca cgaccagctc gtcatagtat    269040
     tcctgcaact gcggatcttc gctgatgtat tcttgaatgt cagcataggt cagctcttcg    269100
     tccagggctt tagacaacag ctccgcatat tggtcttggc ttgtgggggc attctgtacc    269160
     tctgccccct gctcaaaggc atcatagttg gcctcagtgg tgacgagttt ctgaacgtcc    269220
     tcaatgtcca tcccattaac agcagcttga gccaccacct tctgatccag ctcactcaat    269280
     aacgttggtt tctcactgag gcgagactga atatcctccc aggtcagatc tggattcttc    269340
     tcaaattcac ccagtagctg ggaatattgc tgttgggcgt ccgttgatag ttcgaccgag    269400
     ggattcacga cagaagcatt cacttccaat actgtttgag cttcaggctc ctggttcagc    269460
     tcctgattaa cttctggggt ggggttctct agtttgtatt gcgcctccac tgactttgct    269520
     gtctcagcta gataaacaga ggtatcttga agcttcgcgt cagccatctg agatacattc    269580
     ggtccctgtg agataatcgc ggttgcttca tccgggcctt tccctgcttt gagcgcttgg    269640
     tagaagactt gcttgtcata gtcagctcct aagtcgggct gattttggag agtctcctga    269700
     atacgctcat aggtgagatt ggggtcattc tgttgctcag ataggatctt tacatattca    269760
     tctcgtcgct ccatatcgcg ctctgtgggg atggaggctt ggttctgtgc ttcagccatt    269820
     gttgcttgtc tcctttgtac ggtttccatt gcactacgaa cgttctgctg cacttgctct    269880
     ggcagcttgc tcaatgtttc ctcaaaccaa tccttggccc gattgatgta gtgattcgtc    269940
     atcctccaca tatggaccac gggacgagct accacggtag gaatgccctg tctggcatag    270000
     ctaatggcaa gtttgcctgt atcaatcatg cttttcccga tcaccgtcgg agcggcaaac    270060
     ccgctcaagg gccgtgccca agcatccgtc tttgcgagga gatctgggat tctgactttc    270120
     gcccaatcgt caaacgccct ttgacggaac caatgggtta aacccggttg gatctggctg    270180
     gacatctcgg caaactgatt cgtgagccgt gtttcggtaa agtcatggat actggagtgc    270240
     atccagtgag tggcttgacc cacggcaccc gcgacgaagg ggccaacgat gggggtatgg    270300
     gtcgctgcca cggctactcc tggcactgct gccatctgaa tccctttctt agccacacgc    270360
     attaagggag ccgcttggaa aaagagttgt tcttcctccc tgagttcttg atattttttg    270420
     ctgatgaaat tctgaaattc aagtttttcc actgttcaag ttctccatag ttagagtcct    270480
     aaatcgttgc aagagaatgt accgctaccg tccaaaccct cgattttggc ctcggttccg    270540
     attctgggtg agcttgtggc cgtgggtttc caccgcgact ttgagctggg cactcttcac    270600
     ataccgctcc gccatcttgg ttgggtcttg cactttctcg gcatagtcgc tcatccgtag    270660
     cttggtctta atcacatccg tgggggtgtt gttccgtatc tcctgcttcg ccagttccat    270720
     tgcctgttca gcggtctcga tcttgaccgc cactcgcggc ttgcggaggg cgacggcatt    270780
     gatgatgacg ctgttggtcg cattcacggc ctgctggccg atttgcaacg cttctctaaa    270840
     ttgctgttct tcgctactca tgcggcttgt tcctcctgtt gcttcaattt gtgggattca    270900
     acttcttggg tagagggcag caaagcatcc gcagacacca tgcggtcgga catgatttgt    270960
     tctggagaat ctaacacccg ctcttgggct atcctctcca tctgcctatg gacatggctg    271020
     ttgtacatcc gctcacattc ggtgaaccgc tgcatgtccg tgccattccg cttcttcaag    271080
     ttgaagcgca tccgaatggg ccgatcatcc atgccggggt tggtgcagat aaattcccct    271140
     ttcttcaatc gcttgatatc tgaagcggta atcaaccgct tcttcttctc ctgttcattg    271200
     cgggagcggc tgttgcccat cttcccgtag ctgcgagatt tggaatggta gtgcttggtg    271260
     tattccccca agtccgcact caggtcttct cggactttgt agctcccact cttgaatatg    271320
     aattgggtgg aggtgttatc aaagatcgac tctgaggtct cagactgata tttaatcttg    271380
     ggttggctat agctctgcat ggacacaaag gaatagaacc catagctccg atccaaggac    271440
     accacttctt caaagctcgg cagcatcaat cgggcgaatt catctaggaa cacaccaaag    271500
     ggccgatccc gttctgtatc ctcattcagg ttgcgctgaa tcagtaggtg aatagcaact    271560
     gcgacgaggg gggccgtggc tttcttggct tgtccatcca actcaaagaa gatgatttgc    271620
     ttacccggta ggtccaaagg aatggtggat tgggtgggtt cgcgcccatc gatggacaga    271680
     caggggatgg tctgccgatt gaccattggt aagagatagt tgatgccact cgctaatatg    271740
     ccaccagcag tatcttgggt gcccgtcacg ctcatcaggc ccacgagctg ttgcctcacc    271800
     cacatgccca aatcgctatc tactttgaat gccccttctt ggtccgccaa ctgaatccgc    271860
     tcggcgatgc ccggcaggcc catcaaggcc cagaccatcg gcaagtccgc atagtctgcc    271920
     cgctttgcca tcatcagcaa tgcttgtaga aggtactcgg cgtgattgtc gaagaaagga    271980
     tgcttgttcg acatattgac aatcacgtta tcggacaagg ttgaggcgat ggaccgggca    272040
     atcagggagt catccgcatc ccgcataaat cccaggtagt caaagccatg actatagggc    272100
     ttgcccggag caaagcagta gcactcataa ggaatttttt gcttgcgggc ataggggatg    272160
     aatatcttct tgagggtgcc tttgacatca aagacaatca gagtgtgctc ttgaagaatg    272220
     gcatctgcta aagctagctc aattagtttg gtcttgccct taccagagcc gcctacgatg    272280
     gtgacgaggg gttggaggtc ggggaggatc agggggtcat cgctacccaa gcgcagggca    272340
     atctcatccc gttttcggtc tctgatctgc ttgagtccca gcatcttagc tcgatgctgt    272400
     tcccgtctcg tggcccaccg ggcatcatcg ggttcacgtc tcgtctcatc ctcaaaccac    272460
     cacagggcaa tcaggatgag agccaataag cccgtcaacc aggggagagg gccactgaat    272520
     aggggagaca ggtcaactcc ttcagattgg ggctggggag gctgttcggt tttgtgctgc    272580
     atcattcacc acctttgttt ttagcgatgg ggatgaatct gtcgttgtgt ctaaagtagt    272640
     ggtcacagca ataggtttgt tggctggagt aacccaactg cacaagcagg ggcactacga    272700
     gaaatctgat gttggtcatg acggtcagaa ttatctacgc gataatgtac cgccatgtgg    272760
     tatttggggt ggggtggtgg tgtagtggga gctttaggaa ctgagttaac aagctacagt    272820
     aagaatgaat ctcaagctaa gcccgtcaag gaatggggaa gtgtagtgac agcttatacc    272880
     attgacttca gcccaattac caaactcaca gatgagcagt ttgaccttct ctgtgaggcc    272940
     aatcctgaaa ttaagtttga gcgcacccca actggagaac ttgtcattat gccgccaact    273000
     ggtggggaaa cgggtcgagg taatgcaaaa cttacctccc gattcgttgt ttggagcgaa    273060
     cgatatggcc ttggtgaagt ctttgattca tccacctgtt tcagaattcc tagtggtggt    273120
     g                                                                    273121
//