Dbfetch

ID   CP000828; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 6503724 BP.
XX
AC   CP000828;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA12997;
XX
DT   29-OCT-2007 (Rel. 93, Created)
DT   16-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 6)
XX
DE   Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017
OC   Bacteria; Cyanobacteria; Synechococcales; Acaryochloridaceae;
OC   Acaryochloris.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-6503724
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0709772105.
RX   PUBMED; 18252824.
RA   Swingley W.D., Chen M., Cheung P.C., Conrad A.L., Dejesa L.C., Hao J.,
RA   Honchak B.M., Karbach L.E., Kurdoglu A., Lahiri S., Mastrian S.D.,
RA   Miyashita H., Page L., Ramakrishna P., Satoh S., Sattley W.M., Shimada Y.,
RA   Taylor H.L., Tomo T., Tsuchiya T., Wang Z.T., Raymond J., Mimuro M.,
RA   Blankenship R.E., Touchman J.W.;
RT   "Niche adaptation and genome expansion in the chlorophyll d-producing
RT   cyanobacterium Acaryochloris marina";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 105(6):2005-2010(2008).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-6503724
RA   Touchman J.W.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (27-AUG-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   Pharmaceutical Genomics Division, Translational Genomics Research
RL   Institute, 13208 E Shea Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85004, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 97287b562237410ba9471cff5e85d87d.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02604308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0026.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0292.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0294.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0295.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0296.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0298.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0299.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0301.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0302.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0303.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0304.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0305.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0306.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0307.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0308.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0309.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0312.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0318.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0321.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0322.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0323.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0327.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_0689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1008.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1066.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1285.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1492.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1505.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_1928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_2143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_2183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_2267.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_2679.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_2693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_2862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_2919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_2929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_3761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_3763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_3987.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_4003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_4039.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_4048.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_4249.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_4509.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_4545.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_4559.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_4774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_4971.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5072.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5352.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5506.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_5956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_6415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_6416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_6417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_6420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; AM1_6421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236575.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236576.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236577.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236578.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236579.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236580.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236581.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236582.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236583.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236584.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236585.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236586.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236587.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236588.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236589.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236590.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236591.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236592.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236593.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236594.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236595.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236596.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236597.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236598.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236599.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236600.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236601.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236602.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236603.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236604.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236605.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236606.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236607.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236608.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236609.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236624.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236625.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236626.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236627.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236628.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236629.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236631.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236632.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236633.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236634.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236635.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236636.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236637.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236638.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236639.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236640.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236641.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236642.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236643.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236644.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236645.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236646.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236647.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236648.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236649.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236650.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236651.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236652.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236653.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236654.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236655.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236656.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236657.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236658.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236659.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236660.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236661.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236662.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236663.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236664.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236665.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001236666.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0026-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0111-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0292-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0294-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0295-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0296-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0298-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0299-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0300-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0301-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0302-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0303-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0304-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0305-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0306-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0307-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0308-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0309-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0312-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0318-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0320-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0321-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0322-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0323-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0327-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0433-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0614-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0651-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_0689-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1008-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1066-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1285-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1370-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1420-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1421-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1492-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1505-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1826-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_1928-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_2143-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_2183-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_2267-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_2679-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_2693-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_2862-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_2919-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_2929-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_3761-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_3763-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_3987-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_4003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_4039-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_4048-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_4249-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_4509-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_4545-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_4559-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_4774-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_4971-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5072-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5091-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5129-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5351-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5352-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5463-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5506-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5579-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5580-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5802-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_5956-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_6415-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_6416-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_6417-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_6420-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; AM1_6421-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581825.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581826.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581827.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581828.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581830.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581831.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581832.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581833.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581834.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581835.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581836.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581837.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581838.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581839.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581841.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581842.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581843.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581844.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581845.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581846.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581847.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581848.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581849.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581850.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581851.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001581905.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2442094; 18534010.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2538872; 18252824.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2755933; 19531485.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2787963; 19786119.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00028; Intron_gpI.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00442; ykkC-yxkD.
DR   RFAM; RF01116; Yfr1.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01419; IsrR.
DR   RFAM; RF01482; AdoCbl_riboswitch.
DR   RFAM; RF01701; Cyano-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01739; glnA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000828.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000828.
DR   StrainInfo; 373281; 0.
DR   PubMed; 18252824.
XX
CC   Source bacteria from Marine Biotechnology Institute Culture
CC   Collection, Marine Biotechnology Institute, 3-75-1 Heita, Kamaishi,
CC   Iwate 026-0001, Japan.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..6503724
FT                   /organism="Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017"
FT                   /strain="MBIC11017"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="type strain of Acaryochloris marina"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:329726"
FT   gene            complement(931..1581)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0001"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT   gene            complement(1627..2319)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0003"
FT   CDS             complement(1627..2319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0003"
FT                   /product="NUDIX hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C3W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C3W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25092.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYTYDYPRPGLTVDCVVFGLDEQIDLKVLLIQRQIPPFQHQWAL
FT                   PGGFVQMDESLEDAARRELREETGVQGIFLEQLYTFGDLGRDPRDRIISVAYYALINLI
FT                   EYPLQASTDAEDAAWYSIENLPSLAFDHAQILKQAIRRLQGKVRYEPIGFELLPQKFTL
FT                   TQIQQLYETVLGHPLDKRNFRKKLLKMDLLIPLDEQQTGVAHRAARLYQFDQSKYELLK
FT                   QQGFNFEV"
FT   gene            2404..3255
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0004"
FT   CDS             2404..3255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0004"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C3W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C3W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25093.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQHFEVAAGSILGQNHRRVSQNNQDAWASLTLGQATIAVVCDGC
FT                   GSRPKSEVGAQLGAQLTVHALAQLVAEEQPEDELFWQMLRKHLLGGMQTLQERLGADSQ
FT                   RLVDYWLFTLMGCLVTPETTWIFGLGDGVFAINEEFHQIGPFTNNAPPYLAYSLLWNTE
FT                   KGLDPFQLQIYAQHPTEQVQSVLIGSDGVGDLVNVAEDYLPGKSELVGPLNQFWCCDRY
FT                   FQNPDQVRRRLAQINREVIQPDWHTRQVRKIPGLLPDDTTLISIRRKGTKEGGSDARCN
FT                   CR"
FT   gene            3233..4009
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0005"
FT   CDS             3233..4009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0005"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribosylglycohydrolase superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C3W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C3W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25094.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGAIAGDIIGSVFEPHWRRIKRKEFDLFSKKSKFTDDTVLTIAV
FT                   ADAILHQKAYAHTIKDYYRRYPKAGYGKTFREWGASDSMEAYHSWGNGSAMRVSAVGFA
FT                   FDDLETVLQEAEQSAAVTHNRPEGIKGAQATAAAIYLGRQGRSKAEIKTYIETTFGYDL
FT                   RLSLEEIRPQYQFDSSCQGSVPQAITAFLESTDFEDAIRNAVSLGGDSDTQACIAGGIA
FT                   QGFYGGVPKQIAQETWARLDADLQQVVEAFMATYQI"
FT   gene            4171..6042
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0006"
FT   CDS             4171..6042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0006"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C3W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25095.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVYINQKRVRLRPQQAIGKGGEADVYRLNRTTAVKLFKPPSHPD
FT                   FEGMVEAQQGARERLALHQQKLRQFPQSLPERVISPQALVMNQNGQRILGYTMPLLTHA
FT                   EVLLRYCDRRRRVKDHCRRQVGDHRKFQQAVDTQAVVDLFLDLHETVSKLHFADVVIGD
FT                   FNDLNILVQGTQAFVIDADSFQFGSFPCSVFTARFVDPLLCDPQGTQPILCRPYCWESD
FT                   WYAFTVMLMQALLFVDPYGGVYKPSDPAQRLPQAARPLHRVTVFHPQVRYPKPALPCDH
FT                   LPKPLLDHFRQVFEQDWRGEFPRSLLENLRWHTCPSCGVEHARSACPSCVKSVGIPMPP
FT                   GAVQVTTVLQTNGVILAATLTAGQLQWLVWEEGQFKREDGTVVLTGDLSPEFDWHLQGQ
FT                   TTWIVQQGQVVELPTTERIAVDSYQGRPQFAVNDRHSYWFNQGQLMRDHAVMGEVLIGQ
FT                   TQFWVGPRFGLGFYRAGQLNGAFVFDADRSGINDRLSLSMEAGTVVAAHCTFSQSFGWL
FT                   FVTLQAQGVLQQRCWVIAPTGQVLAQAEVGEWAATASGPCPHWAVEEALFVATDEGIIR
FT                   AQVEQGQVIVQRRFPETEPFVQTGCQLLAAPQGLYTVGSQTIQLLQL"
FT   gene            6057..7085
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0007"
FT   CDS             6057..7085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0007"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C3W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25096.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTQLPIPDFFDPQRVGEVWRVPYQERAQQAQDWANQQGIQPAAK
FT                   DKTRVCLMAIDVQNTFCIPEFELFVGGPSGMGAVEDNRRLCEFIYRNLGTITEIAPTMD
FT                   THTAMQIFHADFWVNDRGESPAPLTMIPLAEVEQGAWKVNPAMAYSLGNYMALQNFARH
FT                   YVQSLSQEGKYPLTIWPYHSMLGGIGHALVAAVEEACFFHNLARHSQTHFEIKGGNPLT
FT                   ENYSVLRPEVLDDPKGRPIAQKNTRFIQKLLDFDAVIIAGQAKSHCVAWTIDDLLTEIQ
FT                   AHDPSLAQKIYLLEDCSSPVVVPGVVDFTEQANEAFLRFQQAGMHVVQSTEAISTWPGI
FT                   HL"
FT   gene            7272..8051
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0008"
FT   CDS             7272..8051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0008"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25097.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVPNLNTLFQSAQADGVLSNASMQALNVVDIGAQIQAGLGTPV
FT                   DDVMASEVVLVTIMPDDSGSIRFAGNGAVVRAGHNMVLDTLAMSPQQDQILVHNRYLNG
FT                   AVLYPYCPVDQALRMDQHNYDPNLGTPLYDQTLVLLATVLAKAQAFIDNGVPARTVSLI
FT                   ITDGADAHSRRSVREVKGVVEDMLRTEDHIIAAMGINDGQTDFKRVFREMGVRDQWILT
FT                   PGNSQNEIRKAFQLFSQSVLRASQSAHNFNSWGGFGP"
FT   gene            complement(8126..8617)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0009"
FT   CDS             complement(8126..8617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0009"
FT                   /product="CBS domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25098.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESHPVVKDFMTPDPITISPTDSIERVIKLIEDHRISGMPVVDA
FT                   SNHVVGIISEGDLLVRESPMQPPLYMTLLGSVIYFESPKQFHQHMQKALGMLVQDVMTS
FT                   QPITTKPDIPLTSAANLMLSKKINRLPVVDNDQYLIGIITRHDLVRALKPAVTYESLPD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(8664..9083)
FT                   /gene="aroH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0010"
FT   CDS             complement(8664..9083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0010"
FT                   /product="chorismate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25099.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDNSVSWKVRAIRGATTATENSVAAIREAVNELMLAIESENSLD
FT                   VNEIISVTFSVTRDLDAIFPAAIARQRPNWDTVPLLDVQQMHVSSDLEYCIRCLIHFNT
FT                   ADPNQAIHHIYQRGARHLRPDWGFIKARVSTSSSL"
FT   gene            complement(9275..10096)
FT                   /gene="sppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0011"
FT   CDS             complement(9275..10096)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sppA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0011"
FT                   /product="signal peptide peptidase SppA, 36K type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25100.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWPFKGARKQIARLEIKGAIAGATRKHVLEALKTIEEKGYPVLL
FT                   LRIDSPGGTVVDSHEIYSALIKLREKIKIVASFGNISASGGVYIGMGAEHIMANPGTIT
FT                   GSIGVILRGNNLERLLDKVGVSFKVIKSGPYKDILAFDRELTEPERQILQDLIDSSYSQ
FT                   FVEIVAEGRNLEVDAVKQFADGRVFTGQQALELGLVDRLGTEEDARCWAAELAGLDPEK
FT                   AKCNTIEEHKSFWSKLLPGSRQSSWSVPPQVADWVNFEIATNGLPLWLYRP"
FT   gene            10013..10150
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0012"
FT   CDS             10013..10150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0012"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25101.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGCACDRTFDLQTGYLFAGTFKRPNHGQYLLLTVFNTINLGMD
FT                   "
FT   gene            10405..11535
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0013"
FT   CDS             10405..11535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0013"
FT                   /product="DUF6 domain transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25102.1"
FT                   /translation="MCFETSLNKANFSFQSLLRVIMQFSLPHSQRIPNRLTLIAPFFLW
FT                   GTAMVAMKGVLAHTTPLFMGGLRIAPAGLLVIGVALLLGKSQPKGWRAWLWILLFALVD
FT                   VTLFQGFLALGLSHTSAGLGSVMIDSQPLVVALLALVLYGERIGLWGWLGLGIGVSGIS
FT                   CIGLPDEWILQLGSGEWLQQDWQQVFNWQYLNQLTQSGEFLMLLAALSMAVGTVMIRQV
FT                   CRYADPISATGWHMVIGGLPLFIGSGLWESEQWVHLTQIDWLSIGYAAVFGSAVAYGLF
FT                   FYFASKGNLTSLSSLTFLTPVFALIFGNLFLAEVLSPIQTLGVCLTLVSIYFVNQREQL
FT                   PTLGHLWSSLELRMLGTKDSKTAEIPVRVDPKTTVK"
FT   gene            complement(11542..12792)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0014"
FT   CDS             complement(11542..12792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0014"
FT                   /product="uracil-xanthine permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25103.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLSPPHPVESPSSYSFRLKDIILGAQMLFIAFGALVLVPILAGL
FT                   DPNVALFTAGVGTLVFQLITKGKVPVFLASSFAFIAPITAGIQQFGLAATMSGLVAAGF
FT                   LYMLLSMLVLWRGPDSILKVLPPIVTGPVIMVIGLSLAPIAIQMASEAGSSYGVGTAQF
FT                   LAALALTTTIVAALLARGTFQLVPILMGISVGYVGALLLGIVDFSPVVAAPWLMRPQFT
FT                   LPTLHWPAIAFFVPVAIAPAIEHIGDILVISSITGNPLLRDPGLHRTLLGDGVATSIAA
FT                   LLGGPPNTTYSEVTGAVALTRAFNPGIMTWAALIAIMLSFSGKLGALLRTIPPPVMGGV
FT                   LVVLFGTIVVVGINSLVQSGSNLLQSRNMIIVGVILVLGAGNMSLTIGQFSLEGIGLSS
FT                   LMGVLLNSVLPNPSPGE"
FT   gene            complement(12895..14004)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0015"
FT   CDS             complement(12895..14004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0015"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25104.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLSQRTREQGSRLKGLEFLSALIVVAGGITTCVTQNMVLAAAP
FT                   LSVAVALNLHNRRQMDRLTEYYAGLRRNTIQIALRQDLQVIQAYVSLHQRNNTESELAQ
FT                   FHQSIDALLDEIKRLEARQKGGVDAKKLPIFLDQIEGLKEQVQNCGQTLMALMQDLQEI
FT                   STPTARLAAMSALKTTLQRYQNTPRSIDQNPKVAELVRDWCGEVQSLQAQLDTLTSSMN
FT                   QKNSSDLATSQGESLSCLYEQSSSLDHRLVSIQKVLSEQLLPFNTDQQNLQRSLHQLQE
FT                   EMARLHPDLNSVKSSTSDTALSPIQIEEQIVVALTPLQVQYVSLVNDLELLEVDMQGLV
FT                   YQARQLRHIQRQLLAIHQQMQWITQIDGD"
FT   gene            complement(14131..16395)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0016"
FT   CDS             complement(14131..16395)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0016"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with
FT                   PAS/PAC sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGTIICIDDDRLILNTLRDQLQRIIDDSYEIEVAESGGEALEL
FT                   FTELEADQIPIPLVICDQNLPDMGGDSLLSYLQIQYPKTRKILLTGEANLDAVINAVNS
FT                   ANLYRYIAKPWDETDLGLTVKAALRSHLQDEQLIGQNRTLRAMNAQLQGEIDERQLVQQ
FT                   KLQESETRLESILNSLDDVVWSAAVEEFQLLYLNPAAEAVHGYPVSSFLSNPDLWLEVV
FT                   HPADRHQMIHFFDQLLVAGSLNIEYRILRPDGEIRWLKNRGHVITGDQGRPHRLDGIIY
FT                   DITEQKRAQAQLIHDAFHDELTGLPNRNLMMERISQSLKRQHRTSDYQFALLFIDLDRF
FT                   KIINDSLGHIVGDQLLVAIAHLLENCVRTSDTVARLGGDEFTILLDGIQGIEDAIHVAE
FT                   RILETLKSPFQVGEHSVFTGSSIGIAYNSVQYDDPTLLLRDADIAMYRAKSLGKGCFVV
FT                   FSPEMHAQTLSLLKLERDLRSAVDRQEFVLYYQPIIDLQSGDLTDVEVLVRWQHPDRGL
FT                   VMPSEFIPLAEETGLIVEIGQWVLQEACQTLRDYQQQFASATELKFSVNLSSEQLQDPN
FT                   FIQTVDRVLSQSGLDGRYLKLELTESMLMSHEEKHIKTLQQLRDRSITISLDDFGTGYS
FT                   SLSYLYRFPLDTLKIDQSFVSRMISEPKDAEIVNTIISLARTLNMDVIAEGIETEEEVL
FT                   HLKKLGCERGQGYWFSPPMSQEKLEEHLQAGPQWFVQQQPMNPNFSFLAPSTSPIVDVQ
FT                   N"
FT   gene            complement(16489..18813)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0017"
FT   CDS             complement(16489..18813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0017"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25106.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIQTLRSFPGKLARRHKLRTVLVVPFVLQVCGAVGLVGYLSFQN
FT                   GQRSIESLAQQLTDEVEVHIAERTQTYLAAPHAVNQLNQNALELGQLSADNLNSMERHF
FT                   WRQIQVFDRISYIQFGTPKGEFVGLAANDDGSFTYQVTEYSGDLQTYAIKQNGQRGKKL
FT                   ETSPNFEPQKRPWYLIPEKKDKPTWTDIYAWVNPPTLAITLGQPYYDQSGTFQGILATD
FT                   LSIAQFSDFLQTLKIGKTGKSFILERSGLMVATSTAEEPFTPSEKGPQRLPALESKDPV
FT                   VRATTQTLLDRFGTLQEISVRQQLTIDIEGKRYFLQVNPLRDQHGLDWLSVVVVPEADF
FT                   MEQIYANTRSTIGLSVAALLFAILIGVSTARWVTNPILKINAAATAISSGDLQRSVALN
FT                   RSDELGELARSFNQMVQDLRISLEERNVVVEALKKSEQQLAEYNRSLEQEVQQRTQELV
FT                   QSEKMVALGQLTAGVAHEINTPLGAIQAAGENIASSLEKSMQQLPKILDQLQPEQTDAF
FT                   FELLAMAQQQELLTSREERKLKRSLKKILAEKSLEPANDMASTLSKMGVSADLSSFLPI
FT                   LELPNNTEVLDVAYDLTVIHNNTQNIRLAVGRAAKIVFALKSYARQDLSNEKVKASVTD
FT                   TVETVLTLYHNQIKHGIDLTKDFEDVPDILCYPEELAQVWTNLLHNAMQAMDYKGHIQL
FT                   TIGQEQQGILVSFTDSGSGIPEDVQAKIFDPFFTTKPAGEGSGLGLDIVRKIVDKHQGK
FT                   VECQSQPGHTRFEVWLPLEVS"
FT   gene            complement(18826..19227)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0018"
FT   CDS             complement(18826..19227)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0018"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25107.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSAILCVDDESVVLRSLRDQISKYFGDQHTCEIAESVEEAWEV
FT                   IDELKEDDVEILLIISDWLMPGTKGDEFLIELHQKFPEIVTVLLSGQADQSAVERIHQN
FT                   MQLHAYISKPWNEEDLMGVIQAGLSTFQE"
FT   gene            19516..20316
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0019"
FT   CDS             19516..20316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0019"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25108.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAYDSDLTTLQWELLEPLIPAAKPGGRPRTTDMLSVLNAIFYL
FT                   VVTGCQWRQLPHDFPCWSTVYSYFRRWRDDGTWVHINEHLRMQERVSEDRHPSPSAAIC
FT                   DAQSVKVGNPRCHSIGFDGGKMVKGRKRHVLVDTLGLVLMVMVTAANISDQRGAKILFW
FT                   KARRQGASLSRLVRIWADAGYQGQALMKWVMDRFQYVLEVVKRSDNLAGFQVVSKRWIV
FT                   ERTFGWLLWSRRLNKDYEVLTRTAEALAYVAMIRLMVRRLAQEH"
FT   gene            complement(20343..21668)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0020"
FT   CDS             complement(20343..21668)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0020"
FT                   /product="PhoH family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25109.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAFVLDTNVLLHDPNAIFRFEDNDVVLPITIIEELDRFKKQPQ
FT                   ETGRNARQVSRTLDDLRAQGQLTKGIELPKGGTIRVALCDRITLNELPPELEGDQADNA
FT                   ILAVALELKNQCQCPVALVSKDTNLRIKADVLGLAAEDYSTDKVDFEGLYTGMTSVMVG
FT                   SDTISQLFQSGQTTLAEKTWPNQAVTLVDSLKPSHTALALAGDHTGEVMPLPKFPHNGI
FT                   SRIRARNREQKFAFELLMRDDIALVTLVGKAGTGKTLIAIAAGLHKVADEKNYSRLLIA
FT                   RPVVPMGRDLGYLPGDIDEKLTPWMQPLYDNFDLIFGTQEAAGQPQHWRRGHEELMDQG
FT                   LLQIEPLTYIRGRTIPKQFLIVDEAQNLTPHEVKTILTRAGEDTKVVLTGDPEQIDNPY
FT                   VDAASNGLTYVVERFKSESIAGHITLYQGERSDLAERAAALL"
FT   gene            complement(21929..22390)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0021"
FT   CDS             complement(21929..22390)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0021"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25110.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSKVLMPLLLLAVLGVPVRVMAHALETNYVLEEVNKVQFTAVFS
FT                   TGEPHKKAKVKIYSPDNLTEPVMETETDENGQFTFDTSEKMPGEWEVSIGESGHQDILT
FT                   VPVTPKGININEISEVPQHQSPQIPLVAIVLSGGMGSAAVLSRKLRSIK"
FT   gene            complement(22537..25671)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0022"
FT   CDS             complement(22537..25671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0022"
FT                   /product="WD-repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25111.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLDLGQLVYTSFPDQGFQTLSSADVPEEVKQVFLTQVVYKYWN
FT                   SYAPPQPGYRAAYLAQISPELTLFGWMYNQGDDDLGRSHIPYFIAYCLSGVLDNPLLDT
FT                   IYACLERGPVTFIERHRVSSDLHRVVIDQIDDLQPTLPGVMIPSGTRARCRLLLNKGKL
FT                   LNFSVAIPGESELANGKENDPQMPQETSADALVPDVDNQPLLSSLERLLESPRITLDSM
FT                   TRVPTTKNALLIGVSHCEHGFEPLPGVQQDIAVMKQVLENPKIAAFDEVQTLLNPNPQI
FT                   LAESLESFCQDRDIDDLLVVYFSGHGVVLDDHGRFGLTTSMSRTNSKGKVVRSTLVSAD
FT                   LLQDILNDSKAERQVVVLDCCYRQTDTSANNPHLGGVNLPQYLGGLGRTIMTSATQARH
FT                   AFVHKGADLSLYTFYLVEGLRTGAADQNCDGSISVEEWYAYGKRKVKQEIPAIEPQIYN
FT                   VKAVQNLALAQAAIDEPQFVYRRQFEFYAGRGEVSPVNRVILDNLQSSLDLDIEMAKII
FT                   EAEVSKPGKAYQTKLQEYAMAFVEAVRQEYPVSDYLQDQFRQFQATLGLTDADTIPVES
FT                   AIIRQVQVIQFPGQAPEPPRRAVPSTTWSNQTVIQPLHQALGVGQQTLKTSAQRLTSLG
FT                   QNLSMTVSQSVRNARYRVNLSSVSWRQVQSVPKRVWWFAGAGAIALLLLMSVLRQQQEA
FT                   QQRQKEAQQMEFWQSLAQQKRYDNCIAQTQNIPKDSRLYPSAQKLFSQCQAGINWKNAQ
FT                   LKTLSNAPKQAIWSVALSPDGKTLIGSGDQNDIKLWNLGKGQLIRTLSDHKDQVWTIAL
FT                   GPKGKILASASGDCTIKLWDVPTGKLLRTFAAHPMTVWSVAISPDGTLLVSGSEDRTLK
FT                   VWNIKTGKLVRTLKGHSGQVRSVAISSNGQMIASASSDKTVKLWELKTGKLLRTFKGHT
FT                   GRVISIAFGPSSQRLASASQDKTVKLWDLKSGKLNRTIQEHTKPVTAVTFSPDGNTLAT
FT                   GSLDRTVKLWNLSTGALRHTLTGYQGDIYSLAFAADGQSLVSSSKNSAIKVWSRD"
FT   gene            complement(25697..27079)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0023"
FT   CDS             complement(25697..27079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0023"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C500"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25112.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPSKTKTQTFNLLSIGHRGVGKTVFLVGSYAEQKANSGSRKSS
FT                   TWFDCQDTQVQHNLNTLLEYIAQTGQYPPATMKITNFNFAAKTQNLFGEKDLCQFRWWD
FT                   IPGEICNNDNPNFQKMVMDSHGCCVFIDTYTLFNNSAYSQTLQGIVKQVETIASLARQS
FT                   GLTYIFAIVLTKCDLLAENPQKLLKIEENIRPLMARLDANQIQYRRFYSTIPIVKNGKM
FT                   SVLQAKGASAPLLWLATELSKIHRKGKPQSLASGFNRLLDNSAQPLSPSRARAGGTTAN
FT                   NKQLWGVAAIGSLLAIGVAVAIGFGTGLLGNSSTEQANSTPSEKVKQYEEILEKSPTDP
FT                   EALLQLSRLYSDLTEFDKALPLMEKLVEQQPEKSDFLFELAGLYALNGNKQKEETVYDK
FT                   ILTIDPQSILALTSKATLRSEQGDNKAAKALYSKAEAAAPTDQLKQEIRKLADKAQSKP
FT                   SP"
FT   gene            complement(27421..28359)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0024"
FT   CDS             complement(27421..28359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0024"
FT                   /product="nol1/nop2/sun family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C501"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25113.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTKFSLKLWPDPQQQQAFIQALTEPQPYSPCIAWIKGRSEKASF
FT                   QRVDALPWQLPFVDRLAVGERPGKHDLHHQGAYYCLDFSSVFAATPLTVIRKKPKVVLD
FT                   LCAAPGGKSLLAWRFLQPHLLVSNEVIGKRVGMLISNLKRCQIAPVRVLSADPSVLAEA
FT                   IPASADVVLVDAPCTGQSLLAKGESAPGCFHPASIQHNVKRQRRILANASRLVVPGGYL
FT                   AYMTCAFSEAENEQVCRWFTRRFPNFEPQTVDALLAFQSHLTDLPCYRIWPQSGLGAGA
FT                   FTMLFRNTQGTASMAQPLGAWLDENARWSSE"
FT   gene            28533..29159
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0025"
FT   CDS             28533..29159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0025"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C502"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25114.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEKQPDVLDQAFVKAAHAALTGSAPKTPTQSLIESLLQREKVAQ
FT                   SQSNLKFEQFIGAWRLCFVTGTKKPHQHQNKTVGNGFYIPRWVKMQIVYSPGNSTDYGP
FT                   KTSDTVGQIANQVHWAGLSLSLTGPARCWSKKNIMAFDFTRMEFKAFGRTLYQGFIRGG
FT                   QESEQTFWDGHVRTQAFFVYFLIQDQVLAARGRGGGIALWAKTET"
FT   gene            29248..29320
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0026"
FT   tRNA            29248..29320
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0026"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            29423..30424
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0028"
FT   CDS             29423..30424
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0028"
FT                   /product="kinase, pfkB family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C503"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25115.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKYDVYGLGNALVDIECEVSVEVLQNLGVDKGVMTLLEEADQQR
FT                   IIDHLSSYSLKRGCGGSAANTLIAVSQFGGKSCYSCKVANDEPGQFYLDDLICCGVDTN
FT                   LQQHQPEAGVTGKCLVFVTPDADRTMNTFLGISGRFSEAELLPDAIANSTYTYIEGYLV
FT                   TSPDAKAAAIKARDMAKAAGQKVSLTLSDFNMVSFFKDGLLEMIGSGLDLIFANESEAL
FT                   KMAETEDISAAIDHMKTLATCFAITRGPQGSLIYDGQQVLEIAPTPVKAIDTVGAGDMY
FT                   AGAVLYGITNGMSYSEAGQLGSVAAAKLVASLGPRMPTEVTRSLLTEVKTAS"
FT   gene            complement(30398..30874)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0027"
FT   CDS             complement(30398..30874)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0027"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023352"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C504"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25116.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLNSLLAIVLSLIVVLERAQARLWHGARPEDTAHQRDYLDKPNQ
FT                   WAVWVEKLTKGWFLTSNPDQGRLQRKVRAFGNFVEYTPLVILFLVVLELMQAPSPLLWG
FT                   LGIAYSVGRMAHAVGVMETYGPSPGRAIGYFLTLLVYLIGASACLVLGSRFYFS"
FT   gene            30977..31660
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0029"
FT   CDS             30977..31660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0029"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LuxR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C505"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25117.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTPLIHAVVSAKTESELRSQLLNKAGYCTGSQAWGLDLLDYQQ
FT                   KIMASDLQGLPVSFCDRYQAIGRDQDITSQQMLRQHVPVKLCSLSTQKHPSNGMDDLFR
FT                   TYHIEHGVVAPILGSGQLLGGIYFLRHQGYPPFKTRDLLRISTLCQHLAVQFTTLRFNH
FT                   QASANHAVLTDRELEIVDLVAQGFTNREISHYLHISVDGVKQRLKRLYRKVGVANQAAL
FT                   VAKVK"
FT   gene            31872..33323
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0030"
FT   CDS             31872..33323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0030"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25118"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C506"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25118.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLLGWGSIPWLALAIGSFQTPAQALDSVQFLLNEGFCQACTLS
FT                   NSDLSGLELANVKLNHAILIKADLSGANLSGADLTGANLSGANLSGADLTNANLTNANL
FT                   DQVNLTGARLNNTNLAGANVQIAVNTPVPSTAQSSFVSYYNPPEESTDISPISPIPSAP
FT                   PPTYGRVLNPPKSGYQSPTAVATRAPSIPAPSAPPIPTESPTVADNSIGGADDPSQAAA
FT                   LTTDGIGIIDGGTVPKGRVLVSLKGGPQGIQSTVRYGILGDLEALGYLDYSFGTVDESE
FT                   QGFGLKYRFLDQAKGKPLTISAAVNVGLTGETFINYATNNRNEFRQRGLNKAVPTIFQG
FT                   TDGNVGNNLIYSVSLPVHYQATDRLNLWVTPTFSYVQDRDIAVGGFNFGGSYEIVNNLN
FT                   FIAEVGASFAGRGNAFLNNTLGDAIPWNVGFRYDSSTLFGFTPGSKQLIFDLYATNRVG
FT                   TSPWNQLRVRDQDEPTIGVGVHLLW"
FT   gene            complement(33359..34762)
FT                   /gene="pao"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0031"
FT   CDS             complement(33359..34762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pao"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0031"
FT                   /product="pheophorbide A oxygenase"
FT                   /note="cell death suppressor protein Lls1, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C507"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTADISRRVQTLPAGGDDPNRFDWQEVWYPIAYVKDLDKEKLTT
FT                   FTLLDRDLVIWWDHNANTWRVFADQCPHRLARLSEGRIDEDGLIECPYHGWAFSGTGEC
FT                   ERIPQQVSGRSAESSPRACVDSLPISIQQGLLFAYAGQPERAALTPVPIVGPIEESPDD
FT                   WIILDGFRDLPYDVLTLLENVLDPSHLPYTHHRSVGNRSNAGPVELEVMESGKQGFYGV
FT                   WEEGPRQGKLGTQTTTFVAPGLMWHDLTSSQFGRTLTVVYATPVRKGECRIFARFPFQF
FT                   SSKVPAWMISHTPTWFSHLGQNAILEDDQIFLHFQERYLERTKDSKSIAQAFYLPTRAD
FT                   RFVLALHQWQERFQADPFPGQSLPPERTREQLLDRYYSHTVNCASCSQALKNVKRLRKV
FT                   MVGLALVAWTLTPLLAFGFGVFSIKLSIAATVTIFSSAVAWLSLGQLEKRFLKGRSIPP
FT                   RNYPEKKGR"
FT   gene            35158..35352
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0032"
FT   CDS             35158..35352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0032"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C508"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25120.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAQKSQQRSSMLEGRCWLRYLRFIFRAFIGLAPIIYVYILTNIS
FT                   LFCDFYNIYFIFLLSMTFL"
FT   gene            complement(35374..35880)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0033"
FT   CDS             complement(35374..35880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0033"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, HAD superfamily, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C509"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25121.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAYSWVSLLQPDLRLQNSILQLTPSLLEQHQLKGLVLDVDDTV
FT                   VSSRSADVSPELLTWLTDIKAKVPIWLVSNNLKRSRIERIAVGLDLPYIYGAGKPSRRK
FT                   LRQAVTAMDLPYENVAMVGDRLFTDVLAGNRLGVFTILVEPVGHGSTLRKIELWLYQNL
FT                   ERILN"
FT   gene            complement(35904..37004)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0034"
FT   CDS             complement(35904..37004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0034"
FT                   /product="periplasmic solute-binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C510"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C510"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25122.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVNKKKSFPFRKLAITSVVAIVAIASGVGGGGWYWWQSAIAPVE
FT                   KNAQPSQELLQVQIPEGASANEIGQILEEAGLIRSITAWKVWTRWQGLWESSGGFHAGT
FT                   YQLSPQASMADIAQTIWSGKVQQVSFTVPEGWTQKQMANYFEELGWFSAQEFLDATNNI
FT                   PRDRYPWLPEDIPFLEGYLFPDTYQISVDQRTPEAVIGVMLNHFEASALPVYKNRTGYT
FT                   DLSLDDWVTLASIVEKESVVAEERARIAGVFWNRLRDNITLGSDPTVEYGLGITQTPDQ
FT                   PLTYAQVETPSPYNTYINAGLTPTPIASPGLASLKATVSPEKTDFLYFVARYDGTHVFS
FT                   RTLTEHLRAQAKIRDQQDAKQNSTNL"
FT   gene            complement(37033..37587)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0035"
FT   CDS             complement(37033..37587)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0035"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C511"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25123.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMDRSTVTLMDEAGRSLTCFVEVSVPIDQEEYALLNPVDYPVDI
FT                   FGWVVTDEEDEIVQPVEEQELAKIFPTAQAVLSEQNLKLKRSALSLTVEGDLPDIDEEE
FT                   ILVLEMEEGDEISEQEEYQLLATFFEEEQEYSIYTPIDPVLFVVRLRENMQPELLSPQE
FT                   FQALQPKLQPLLEERLMDDLD"
FT   gene            complement(37712..38146)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0036"
FT   CDS             complement(37712..38146)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0036"
FT                   /product="holliday junction resolvase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0C512"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25124.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRISALGLDLGHRRIGVAGCDGTGLIATGLTTIRRTSFTKDMEI
FT                   LRQIVVDRQVKTLVVGLPYTMKGEVGTQAQKTQKLAKRIAKALDLPLDFIDERLTSHEA
FT                   ESMMREQRINPAEQKGMIDRKAAALILQRWLDQKPWLSST"
FT   gene            complement(38152..39366)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0037"
FT   CDS             complement(38152..39366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0037"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C513"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25125.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVAPKLEPIIRPVQYRDLEAIKRILVDDYDQSSIGTFYGHERQ
FT                   LLQLQRWSELLKLLRLFPNRLSDQQRTYVWEQTHELAGVVQVSPFNHSRSTWRFDQVSV
FT                   SPAVGQQDVGTQLLRYCLENIWEARTWLTEINISQSAALALYRHNGFQPLAQITYWSLA
FT                   PEQLSCLAKREPVLPNLLPVNNADASLLYQLDTASMPPLVRQVFDRHIQDFKTNLVDSL
FT                   LAGIQVWGDPKELVKAYVFEPQRKAAIGYFEMKLCRNGSYPHEARLTVHPAYTWLYPEL
FT                   LAHMAQLTQAYPSAPLCLDSTDYQPEREEYLKQIGAEDLEQTLMMSRSVWHKLRESRSI
FT                   SFETLQLSDMLQGLQPNHKPVPGRMTYWLTRTPVVGKRHCQGSTTSQNKQVSSKRNQRP
FT                   WPSEF"
FT   gene            complement(39603..40769)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0038"
FT   CDS             complement(39603..40769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C514"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25126.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIESIGIGIVAVLLIAWGGLEWTHRRRQGNALDALPGNWQFESR
FT                   EPQHYQLVGEQTFFNPTRKLEVMIPELSVDVTLLSKGSLDEIDYKIKVVPKHPDAEPRE
FT                   DGYWFAYIVKSRYQTSAEIKLDITGPDLTQLKAVWVRVNYVSYGPKGRIENTHHEVVPL
FT                   RFPDPQEALQWRSVAGGQVLPVPTHLLTQLDTCPDIVRRYVSPHAQPGDIVTIGETPVA
FT                   IMQGRIFHPSTIKPGWVAQRLVYFFLPTSSLATACGMQTLVNIEGPVRVFLAFVVGAIA
FT                   KVFGQAGVFYRLAGEQARLIDDVTGTLPPFDQFIVLGPDDPQKVVDQIQAETGLAAAIV
FT                   DVNDLKRVKILSATQGAPLPLIEEALRSNPAGNADEQTPVVLIRPNQS"
FT   gene            complement(40992..41120)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0039"
FT   CDS             complement(40992..41120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C515"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25127.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNLAALSAREAYYASPMSIEVSRWIGGYLQGKFISEKYGL"
FT   gene            complement(41419..43209)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0040"
FT   CDS             complement(41419..43209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0040"
FT                   /product="carbohydrate-selective porin OprB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C516"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25128.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMIWRKLGLINPALVGLALLLPTTAIAAESLELTEEVVPEISAV
FT                   EQLDTEAVEASEPLVLADADVPTTSVSELMSETQDDNLAQVTSVSQLSDVQPDDWAFQA
FT                   IQSLVERYGCVAGYPNGTFRPSRAMSRREAAALVNACLDNLSNRFATKEDLDALKALQD
FT                   EFAAELATLRGRVDGLEARVATVEAQQFSTTAKLNGEVVFGSAFVFDGDNDPLDSILGV
FT                   DTDTGNTQNNGVVVEDRFFLGYRTRLNFDASFSGTDRLRVRLEAADIPELDEFGSAGTS
FT                   LARFGFDENDPAGNTVILDELNYRFKPAEDLTLKIAIVGGDYKDDVETFNPFLKSSGSG
FT                   ALSRFFRFNPLTQRGPGGTTLSAVYDVSEKVNLSVVYAADDAQFATTAGNGANNGLFDF
FT                   ENGTYGVFAQIGFNPTDDIGIGVQYSRNEYTAGNVDITSDTGDAPVLTGGLALGGDTSD
FT                   PFNGLETITDNFGLSFNARVVDGFHVSGWGGLTLARTPDIANSQIKLLTWAANLVFPDL
FT                   LLEGGRGSLSFGQQPYIIDGGNLNIDDGTSSNFTAEAQYQFKVNDNIKISPGLIVIFNA
FT                   NNTSSNDPIFIPVIRTTFKF"
FT   gene            complement(43400..43543)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0041"
FT   CDS             complement(43400..43543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C517"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25129.1"
FT                   /translation="MCKFGNCQHTNPSKDLGEIYLWCYFLNLVFVVSIFSLMVLIAGKD
FT                   QG"
FT   gene            43917..44111
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0042"
FT   CDS             43917..44111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0042"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C518"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25130.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRLIKYYQLVETIFNSDQEIHFNLSESLRSESGKGTDRFPRTA
FT                   KTRYSPNPEEKQEIWPILF"
FT   gene            44143..44808
FT                   /gene="nblB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0043"
FT   CDS             44143..44808
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nblB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0043"
FT                   /product="PBS lyase HEAT repeat NblB-like protein"
FT                   /note="PBS lyase HEAT-like repeat (COG1413) family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C519"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25131.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHPRLQELTLKLKSENASDRLLALVALRSLPSAETFPLIKPMLF
FT                   DDYLPVRSMAIRSLIHHPSAESVSLLVQLLDDPNYEIRAGAAGALGHVGDHDIVQALSR
FT                   VFLEDTEWLVCFSAAVSLGNLKDPGAYAVLLHALDHPETIVQQAAIAALGEIKAFDALE
FT                   SLLPFVQAEDWMIRKSLATTLGNLPGPKSISALKYLAKDDNPQVAAAATVALELIHEP"
FT   gene            44798..45481
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0044"
FT   CDS             44798..45481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0044"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25132"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C520"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25132.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKIVITGVTQGLGEALAIGFIQAGHTVWGCGRTTASINHLAQQ
FT                   YTSPHHFSTVDVAQAQQVQAWANQLLQTDEPPDIVINNAGVINTVAPLWEVPEPDISDV
FT                   LDVNVKGTINIIRSFLPSMKTKGQGIIINFSSGWGRSTSPGVAPYCASKWAIEGLNQAF
FT                   AQEVPPGIATIALNPGIIHTEMLETCFGQQARSYPSPTAWAQKAVPFILGLSENDNGQA
FT                   LTVPQ"
FT   gene            45530..45799
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0045"
FT   CDS             45530..45799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25133"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C521"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25133.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELVHLTSAGNTYGGCLLILKNEGCHLSSQDFGKDGLIYWAEYK
FT                   GNTFAANSPVELLGLFTLWKELGSNWNYPSLDIWDEIEEVIEES"
FT   gene            45878..46366
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0046"
FT   CDS             45878..46366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0046"
FT                   /product="ATP binding protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C522"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25134.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIPLILSNLEMTQKLGEILGQRLPAGNVVLLEGDLGTGKTSLI
FT                   QGLGKGLGISDAIVSPTFTLINEYHDGRVPLYHLDLYRLTPHQVDELYLETYWQGIEVP
FT                   PGIVAIEWSERLLHRPSSYLFIKLSHQEESRQATLQAVGSDQDLDLEQIPSALNSTSA"
FT   gene            46449..46976
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0047"
FT   CDS             46449..46976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0047"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018639"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C523"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25135.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQPHQRSHRKRFLRRTKFHRKKLTWKRRGRYLYLRFIRLQGSPD
FT                   AIARGLSVGAFAGMFPIFGFQIIFGVFLAACVRGNKLTAAAATWISNPFTYLPLFAFNF
FT                   HLGQWLLQANEFDFDQLQKLDWQGLLALGPGFIATWFTGCFVMGCLAAIIGYLLGLWLI
FT                   QHLRKKHRSQRS"
FT   gene            47266..49698
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0048"
FT   CDS             47266..49698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0048"
FT                   /product="GAF domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C524"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25136.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSSLPPSKPEQSEPEQIEFSSLSPSEISIDQPKTKNTGANQEY
FT                   LTSIKARLIAWGIALSTLPVLAVGTATYLTGETLNQQLSANPEITTSWDEAQSTLQNRI
FT                   PPLLVGTGIVAILSGGLAVWLINRELRPLRQAGRHSNQLVNRLYRLETGPEIESEPKDE
FT                   LLALANNISLIDAQIPNLIHSQEHEAARAELLMQFIGELHVALSEEDLLKTTVAEVRQI
FT                   LQTDRVTIFALNNNGEGTFVAESVAPGYPKLQWSTLHDPCFNEGYQEQYRQGRVSAIDN
FT                   IYNSGLNDCHIGLLERFAVKANIVAPILQNENLYGLLIAHQCARPREWNQSEIGLFKQL
FT                   ALQVGYALDRARVMSHLDSQVNQLQQLLHFTQLIRESLHTEEILTNAVQESRKVLRADR
FT                   VIVYSFDENWQGTVAAEAVQPGISKMVWAEISDPCFANKYVEQYRRGRVQAINNVNDAG
FT                   LTECHVQQLEKYGVQANLVVPILVGEYLFGLLIAHQCSGPRIWQSSEIDLFTQIGVQLG
FT                   HALEQANVLTQTEQEWIANTSQIDIDNQQLTNLEQQLSDYLQANRPSIQFLVDGVHQHT
FT                   ETAQSAYSHLQAIMDFAQEVNTLTRQIQSQNHQIVTQVEIAQNHPPHLPPAAQSAITQL
FT                   QELEKPLQQLSQIRILVNQLSSQMQLQVMNITAKAPQDSEAYPELSGSAQKISIVAQKI
FT                   EDNLAQMKPILESLQRDLQQNTAILKPLAQQTSTVSTERFRSEQLSSNLNTELAQLNDQ
FT                   MKKLTQLVSSHLQTSSTASHQIFELNQFLQRLAPQAQSMQASIQKMETAVTPEQSPG"
FT   gene            complement(49791..50555)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0049"
FT   CDS             complement(49791..50555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0049"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase, putative"
FT                   /note="named by homology to COG0702: Predicted
FT                   nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerases as well as a match
FT                   to PF01370: NAD dependent epimerase/dehydratase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C525"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25137.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKKVLVTGATGQTGSIVVQKLRECADEFEVVGFARSEAKAQEK
FT                   LGSLDGVVIGDVTDRASIDSAIAGCDALVILSSSVLVMKGPPQPGQRPEFEFPQGGYPE
FT                   DVDYNGHRNVIDAAAAAGVKHIVIVGSMGGTDENHYLNTLGNGKVLIWKRRTEQYLIDS
FT                   GITYTIVRAGGLIDEPGGRREIIVGKDDSFFIPDRNMPHKLPRADVAEVVVQALLESNA
FT                   QNKAFDVVTREEEEAPPTSDFAALFAQTTPGL"
FT   gene            complement(50687..50986)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0050"
FT   CDS             complement(50687..50986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C526"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25138.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTRYLLSSISVSFLTIMAATPVVAEPAVLAGSQPGSRVNVRSG
FT                   PSTATYSPHYGLVGDQVWIINQVVGDDGYAWFYVRFASGAEGWIRGDFISPLGH"
FT   gene            complement(51179..51940)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0051"
FT   CDS             complement(51179..51940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0051"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C527"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFKLILKSLLFSSLLLAVPKVSQAAPTGTWLSQPQIRYHVSSN
FT                   TLTEAMAKIKKQNYKVVFLDYRNVSDDVQQKVSQAARENQLKPVVWIQSPQLRSLSVSQ
FT                   LINEAKHTDGLQVDDHYFKHYSSKDFAELRSAYDKPIYCSIQPFQARQVPAQGCYQVDV
FT                   QCYTPTTLRRCMGLADRLNAVTSLATKRTLKYRQKLGNRKFNVFLWPHTNDFFKRTSQV
FT                   EAQENINSVLEVTSLVLSEAAISTVMPTELR"
FT   gene            complement(52360..52623)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0052"
FT   CDS             complement(52360..52623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0052"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C528"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25140.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILAAVPALAAPAYLVGAQPGSRVNVRSAPSTSSYSPHYGLVGD
FT                   RVQVINSTTGNDGYYWYYVEFPSGARGWIRGDFVQVQQPRRF"
FT   gene            52907..53416
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0053"
FT   CDS             52907..53416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0053"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C529"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C529"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25141.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLASTNYPAPWGVSLKAISGGITLLLIGIAVIGLLTGPKSNWIW
FT                   ILSMVVIPLGIVFITALFTVRGYALTPDTLFVKRLVWNTEIPLQGLQSIEADSNAMEGS
FT                   IKTMGNGGLFSFSGSFRNKRLGAYRALATDMRRCVVLKFDQKVIVITPDHPKDFVDQVK
FT                   ALKGMA"
FT   gene            complement(53429..54646)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0054"
FT   CDS             complement(53429..54646)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0054"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C530"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25142.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPSDLLMHRYQGEALVPKRLAINAGNVAIATEAIDCFKSACNQT
FT                   RGELNQRLQDLEGDGTDYRVKRGLAHLLSSGFSTFDVISPLDPPMLRQRVFTLSAQTVP
FT                   SPQATTQTLERLAVHLSQELDRDVSAIQIREGLYADRPDNQILTTFDAPTPEALLHRYN
FT                   LSQVQGVFYKATQIIINAHRNDPGEYKLLFRYLKLFSLMAYIEGDADQGFTLKIDGPAS
FT                   VFSASTRYGLALAKLLPALLHVTKWSLTATLTNKDTYSKKQRTSRFALDSECGLVSHYP
FT                   PGKPYDSMLEASFAERWQKTKTDWKLEREIDLIPIPGSVMIPDFRLVHPDGRTFLLEIV
FT                   GYWRPEYLKKKFSQVRQADRSDLILAISERLNLDKAGVNFNNTPARLIWFKDKLVPKAV
FT                   LQVLED"
FT   gene            complement(54650..55873)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0055"
FT   CDS             complement(54650..55873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0055"
FT                   /product="leucine-rich repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C531"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25143.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNTAYREAERLIEVARLEGVTELDLSDIGLSELPESIGSLSQL
FT                   KSLYLSENELMRLPKSLGQLTQLQTLDLARNHLPILTEVLGDLTQLRSLDLMGNALVEL
FT                   PEFIGAFSQLRSLNLVSNQLVHIPPSIGKLKNLQELQLSYNPIARWPKELGWLTGLRSL
FT                   EIASTGLNEIPPDWKSLQGLESLNLSFNHLQTLPEWLGTWTELRSLDLSFNQLKELPAT
FT                   LGSFIQLTSLDIQSNQLQSLPPQICDLVNLTSLLAYNNQLTHLPEALGGLAALTTLGMA
FT                   GNSICQLPESIGELQNLKQLIFNLDPDQPVPLQVFPAGLRGCRLLEQLTFVACELRSLP
FT                   HWIGELTQLKSLNVSHNNLTDLPPSLGTLDNLKTLNLSNNPLRSELEVLWERGPNAIKS
FT                   YLQNSAKG"
FT   gene            complement(55937..56479)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0056"
FT   CDS             complement(55937..56479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C532"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25144.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIFRNAISGLIGLLLLVVIGGLILPSDVHVERNILINASPAEIF
FT                   PVVSDLSKWSAWSPWAKMDPNMALTIEGDGVGQTMHWQSEDPMVGTGTQEITAMGESSY
FT                   IQTHLDFGQQGTADAALQLAPQDNGTLVAWSLDTDVSAGVPPVMKPVSSYLRFVLESAV
FT                   GQDYEAGLSNLKALIER"
FT   gene            56549..56662
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0057"
FT   CDS             56549..56662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0057"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C533"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25145.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVVLSLKDYQSLQIIRRNKIEGHDLENSPTLGMTVG"
FT   gene            56869..57216
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0058"
FT   CDS             56869..57216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0058"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C534"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25146.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQIKMIAGLLATTSVAGLVVAAFPQISLAGQKHTYDPILVQRY
FT                   NSGCVEKVTGKGYSPAQAKQMCSCSMSNMQTQLTENQAISLLIKSQFSFSKDKDTGLPT
FT                   SLSPYFVGCKA"
FT   gene            57306..57686
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0059"
FT   CDS             57306..57686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C535"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25147.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYPLSATKLQTYRQCPQAYYFKHERRLTVPTAFGSPTFGKAIHR
FT                   ALAQIYQDWSYADPIPPLQWFADCWQQHIGELSESQIHEGWQALETYYRQYVAPQSMLR
FT                   KPLGIEGKIQASFQVSKALLHE"
FT   gene            57742..58671
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0060"
FT   CDS             57742..58671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0060"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0BYX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQIRNWSEYNAGLKQRGSVTFWLEQSAIVHWLETTPRQKRGAS
FT                   LTYSDTAISTFETVKCIYGLAGRQTEGFLNSLFELMGIELPVCDHSTVSRRKGQLSISL
FT                   PVIPKQGAIHVVIDSTGIKVYGEGEWKTRQHGVSKRRTWRKLHLSVDESTGEILTGVVT
FT                   TNDVQDGEVFEDLLEGIDDEIEQVSADGAYDQSHCYDALMERNATAAIPPRKNAKIWQH
FT                   GNCNAPPHPRDQNLRAIRKQGRKRWKKQAHYHRRSLAETTMFRFKTIFGGQVRSRNFDN
FT                   QATELLLQCAALNRMIQIAKPETVWVEA"
FT   gene            59103..59408
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0061"
FT   CDS             59103..59408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0061"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25149"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0BYN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0BYN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25149.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKRRQYSAEFKAQVVLQLLSGEKTSSALCRIHTLHSSLLNRWR
FT                   KEFLAHASSIFESQNNDDNAEAKIAQLERLVGQLTLQLEIAKKASMSLHLTKNGRW"
FT   gene            59402..60259
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0062"
FT   CDS             59402..60259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0062"
FT                   /product="integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0BYN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0BYN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25150.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRQLQQDYSIRQICQVLNYPRSQVYYHARGQPDESELKAAIAGV
FT                   AGAYPTYGYRRITAQLQRQGYCVNHKRVARLMRQIGIMAKTKVKRKRTTNSEHSFPRYG
FT                   NRVLNLSIDHPEQVWVADITYIRLQQEFVYLAVVMDVFTRAIRGWHLSRHIDQQLTLRA
FT                   LNKALERATPEIHHSDQGVQYAAAAYMQLLQQHQVQISMAEVGQAWQNGYAERLMRTIK
FT                   EEEVDLSDYRNFTEAYEHIEQFLEDVYMHKRIHSSLGYLTPCEYEQQWRQQNNHYCMNK
FT                   EDSA"
FT   gene            complement(60296..60436)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0063"
FT   CDS             complement(60296..60436)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0063"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C539"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25151.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKGVVEPVGPFAVVWLFVEAVQGWGVEHCNIDDTRSDRTARLHE
FT                   D"
FT   gene            complement(61041..62291)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0064"
FT   CDS             complement(61041..62291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0064"
FT                   /product="transposase, mutator family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZL25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZL25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25152.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKKKAPNRVDELLDELIGENPQPEDILGESGLLKRLSKRLVER
FT                   ALAGELTHHLQQSSNDQSGDENSNGPRNSRNGYSKKTVQSEQGEMDLSIPRDRCGEFEP
FT                   VLVPKGQRRIAGLDEKIIALYARGMTTRDIRAQLVELYGANISEALISDVTNSVMEEVK
FT                   DWRSRPLDEVYPIVYLDALYVNIKVNGQVSKRAVYVALAVTVEGNKELLGLWIGAAERE
FT                   GAKFWLSVLTDLKNRGTQDILIACCDGLKGFPQAIESVYPQTQVQVCIVHLIRNSLRHV
FT                   PWKESRAVAADLKPIYQAATLEESEAALDAFAHKWDETYPGISQIWIRHWDNVAPLFQY
FT                   PMAIRKVIYTTNAIESLNRSLRKVIKTKAVFPNEESVYKLMFLAMRNISKRWTRPILNW
FT                   KAALSHFAILFPTRFNY"
FT   gene            complement(62478..62795)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0065"
FT   CDS             complement(62478..62795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0065"
FT                   /product="cupin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C541"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25153.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNIFAELPDNLEQEVFETLISNDGVKVERIISKGHKTEAGQWYD
FT                   QDLNEWVMVLKGAARLVFEGGESVELNEGSYINIPAHQKHRVDWTDPTQETIWLAIHYS
FT                   E"
FT   gene            complement(62815..63222)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0066"
FT   CDS             complement(62815..63222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0066"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C542"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25154.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPCRECQAQISEQALTCPQCGAPYPARTSWDGWGFEYKSSLMIA
FT                   GLPLVHIAFKYRPNRRPVLAKGVIAIGQFGYGVICISQVGVGLISLSQFTLAGFALAQF
FT                   AVAYSLVAQFGIYWAEGRGQWVFKFAELLGF"
FT   gene            complement(63308..65101)
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0067"
FT   CDS             complement(63308..65101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="typA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0067"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA/BipA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C543"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25155.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLPIRNVAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDALLKQAGTFREGEDVPDCVMD
FT                   SNDLERERGITILSKNTAVTYKETLINIVDTPGHADFGGEVERVLGMVDGCLLIVDANE
FT                   GPMPQTRFVLKKALEKGLRPIVLVNKIDRPQADPHGAVDKVLDLFIELGADDDQCDFPY
FT                   LFASGLDGYAKEDLDAPGEDMKPLFESFLHHVPPPVGDPEKPLQLQVTTLDYSDYLGRI
FT                   VIGKIHNGTINMGQQAALINEHGEMVKAKVSKLMGFEGLQRVELATASAGNLVAIAGFA
FT                   NANIGETITCPNEPQALPLIKVDEPTLQMTFCVNDSPFAGQEGDFVTSRQIRDRLMREL
FT                   ETNVALRVEETDSPDRFAVSGRGELHLGILIETMRREGYEFQVSQPQVIYREVNGQPCE
FT                   PYEYLVLDVPEEAVGGCIERLGQRRGEMQDMQVSNGRTQLEFVIPARGLIGFRGEFMRL
FT                   TRGDGIMNHSFLEYREMAGDISSRRNGVIIAFEEGTATFYALKNAEDRGSFFIEPGVKV
FT                   YKGMIVGEHNRPQNLDLNVCKTKHLTNHRSSTGDELVQLQAPVDMSLERALEYIGPDEL
FT                   VEVTPESVRLRKLEKKKLAKR"
FT   gene            65314..70041
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0068"
FT   CDS             65314..70041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0068"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid histidine kinase sensor and
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25156"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C544"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25156.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIRSVNSSTTSSVTPAELTLFNRLTTPVWIFDIEQMRMWWANTA
FT                   ALELWNAESLEELLNRDWSDYSEATEIRLQSYLNKFRQGDSVTEQWTFYPKGGAAVSVR
FT                   CIFSGITIESGRLAMLSEGISDALEQVDVDSLCSLEALRHTTVMISLYDLEGHAILQNP
FT                   AALQCYGDEVRLGSEQTFNRRFKDPNLAHQALSAVKAEEVFSVEVQVQTLQGMEWHGID
FT                   VRGTQNPRTGELAILVNEHNISDRKRAEIALNQLLRQEQQRTFEQLQQTQTDLHESQRL
FT                   LQLILDTIPQSIFWKDRQSTYLGCNLAFAKDAGLSAPHQIVGLTDYDLPWLKEEADWYR
FT                   QCDRKIMETVEPEDRIVETQIQADGRQIWVETSKLPLLNSEQEVVGILGLYEDITEREQ
FT                   SKEALQLVLEGTATKVGEAFFRTCTRALADTLNVRYAMITELVGIAKDRVHTLAFWQGD
FT                   TFGENFEYPLEDTPCKDVIAGEACIYKDSVQQHFPNDADLVTLEAESYFGIPILNPSGQ
FT                   ILGHIAVIDTAPLKDISQFEMILQIFAARAAAEIERQQAQQALERQLYHANLLGQITRD
FT                   IRQSLDAQKILDTAVRHIGKIFKVSRCHIHTYTRNPTPRLKVVAEYLAADMPSLLGQDI
FT                   PVLNTPYIQQLLSVDQALPSTHVATDTTLHELRPLLTEAGLLSILSIRTSYLDEANGVI
FT                   VLSQCDRTRDWTAEEISLLETVAGQVGIALAQANLLDREKHQRQQLILHYQQLQQEIKE
FT                   RQQAEQELELAKYSLDKAKDSIYLLDSTGKFLYANDRACHQLEYSPTEILTKRFGDIAP
FT                   WITPQKLKLLLKEIKDNQSITLEGVHRTKSGQIIPVEITSTYFQFQGEDRFSAVSRDIT
FT                   ERKQAALALERQIQRETLLRKLTADIRQSLDTQKIFTTAVQMIGEVFNVSRCHIHSYTL
FT                   GPVEEFPIVAEYLQPGCDSMWGTTIQAYQLAHIQQMLSQEKALLTPNVYTDPLIYPSLE
FT                   NRSIQLKSILAVRTSYQGQPNGAIVLQHCQKNLNRQGFLQLPIAEQNDMLRRWTADEVE
FT                   LIEALANQVGIALAHAKLLEQEKQQSHKLSEQNHELLVAKREAEFANQAKSEFLANMSH
FT                   ELRTPLNGILGYAQILQRSASLSPKDHKGIQVMHQCGQHLLTLIEDLLDLSKIEAQRME
FT                   LHPDSFHFHEFLTGISELCTIKAQQKGLELITQFASNLPQGIYADEQRLRQILLNILGN
FT                   AVKFTDSGNVTFKVAIAPDPLPPISQKDDLPHGETIQSIVFQVSDTGIGIVAQELSKIF
FT                   LPFEQAGHPDRYHQGTGLGLAISHNLTAMMGGKLSVISQPNEGSVFSFTLALPVVQPDT
FT                   LTSAFETYENITGYCGQPRTILIIDDHLDTCAGMIELLNDLGFKTLTAIDGQAGIKVAL
FT                   DNPPDLVISDLMMPHMDGCALTEALRQQPSTADIPVIMSSASAYGPDQSRSLAAGCNDF
FT                   IAKPLQMSELIQKLQHHLNLKWVTTDNVPKNELSTKSPISPSKEPKVVCPPPVALEKLL
FT                   TMANKGSVFEIIDEISNIQAAHSQYKGFCQKIMDWAEKFEITKIQDFLHHKLNRI"
FT   gene            70390..71421
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0069"
FT   CDS             70390..71421
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0069"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase (GGDEF domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C545"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25157.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSPKPSNILIVDDVPTNLTILAQTLRDQGFTVWVATSGNAALK
FT                   QLAHGLPDLILLDIQMPGMNGLETCAKLKADLRTQDIPVIFMSALSEQANKVEGLSLGA
FT                   VDYITKPFQEAEVLARVKVHLSIRELTQNLQREIEERKRVEAELAKANASLHRLAHIDG
FT                   LTQVANRYRFDQDMEQVWRRLQRDHEPLSLILCDVDYFKLFNDHYGHQVGDDCLRQVAL
FT                   AIQKAVHRPDDLVARYGGEEFAIVLPSTHAQGAEQVALGILSKIAELNIPHEFSTVSPQ
FT                   ITLSLGIATVIPKSEQSLDGLIELTDKALYRAKEEGRNTYCHHDCSQSPPSLSCSPSPL
FT                   SLH"
FT   gene            71535..71972
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0070"
FT   CDS             71535..71972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0070"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C546"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25158.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIVHEILDLETDQGIGIYNLSPQIQEFIAASSIRNGQVLICSRH
FT                   TTTSLAINEYEERLLEDIKVYLHKLAPANQRYLHNDLHLRDVPEDEPENAHSHLMAITL
FT                   SSSEVAPIVEGQLALGTYQSVLLFELDGPRQRTVFLQLSGE"
FT   gene            complement(71990..73042)
FT                   /gene="idiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0071"
FT   CDS             complement(71990..73042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="idiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0071"
FT                   /product="iron deficiency induced protein A"
FT                   /note="Good homology to a Ferric iron transporter."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C547"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25159.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFNLSKIALITSVSFFSIAVASGCTNTQTDGEGKIVRVYSARHY
FT                   DTDQALYQDFTKQTGIEVKLLESKDNELLERIKNEASNPQADVLITVDAGRLWRAEQAN
FT                   LLQSISSNQLKDKIPENLRHPDGLWFGLTRRVRMLVYNKAKVKPEELSTYEALAEPAWK
FT                   GRVCVRSSNNIYNQSLLGSFIESKGETETEQWAKNLVANFARPPKGGDVDQIKAVAAGQ
FT                   CDVAIVNHYYVARLAQSKNSKNRAITEKVGVFFPNQDDRGTHVNISGAGVVANAPNKEN
FT                   AIAFMEYLTSPEAQKVFAEANNEYPAVIGVEESPALKEYGEFKSDTINVSAYGRNNPEA
FT                   TKIADRAGWQ"
FT   gene            73482..73811
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0072"
FT   CDS             73482..73811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C548"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25160.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLAVLTAIFASSISTAVSAQIAQVSNIRPLDKPGLYMASGVL
FT                   QYPDGDALQADFRVYCPTSMIRPTNYQLFDKLGHAKQQGSWWQTAFQPKYASEFTLIRS
FT                   VCGGD"
FT   gene            complement(73899..75623)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0073"
FT   CDS             complement(73899..75623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0073"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive ion channel, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C549"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25161.1"
FT                   /translation="MIINRLFAWGVLAIRDFSDRRWWRWCCLALITASLILLSHPSRDV
FT                   VVAQTLESETVEVDGIPLFELSSSKEFPAEDRARTVNQSLQTLVNTSTKAEVIVDFSKD
FT                   LPVLKVEVGAKQPLYLLTVNSQDAELSSPEVTARTWQKKLQRAINRGQDERANPGRLVA
FT                   IGALCLLLALIAHWGIGWFWRQKLFKLLPRATVDPTTGEQPQSLRFLLKAIFYCLRIVL
FT                   WVGTIGFVCGLFPWTRNGIYLIINTLIQTFSTPFIPAGGKSYSVVDVALLLLLLAGLMN
FT                   LTKTVQHLLRSRVLGATGLNRGAQEAVAFVANYVLLFIGAMVLFQLWGFDLSSLAVFAS
FT                   VLGVGIGLGLQGFAKNFISGMVLIFEQPIKVGDFVKVGDYQGTVERINVRSTEIRTLDQ
FT                   VSIIVPNSEFLESEVVNWDHGSSVSRLQIPVGVAYGTNPKKVREALMDAVAEYSSVRKD
FT                   PPPRVFFTEFGDNSLNFLLLVWIDEPEKQFAIKSDLNFRIETILRHREIEIPFPQRDLH
FT                   VRSGKLPLDLPEELVTSFTLLSQNLNVWLQQQSLKENASDTHAAANTKSAHPDDKKI"
FT   gene            complement(75663..80873)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0074"
FT   CDS             complement(75663..80873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0074"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C550"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25162.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQEPSGGEQAPRPSRRLWLILFSRPVIGTALILLGILIWGGWRI
FT                   LGFINNELAPQIAKELTKSLNRPVLLGDVQSYSLTGLQFGPSSVPAHTYSSNGRTIEDK
FT                   DAGKVQTVNVQFDVWKALWTRTLNLDVTLVDAELYLDQTEDGEWISTTLTQEDSEGLVK
FT                   IQLDSLSVDGGEAVIDPYGAEARTLRNLKGVLTLHDNNEKLKVEGNGTLDSGGKARLKG
FT                   EWLQPSQSLKLDVKAKQVQITPLMGFVPTEIPIQIRSGEVDGDFQLTYQPQEPIQLTGT
FT                   TEVKDADIRVPEQNIWVKAEEFQGELDVEYSPNQQLPKVGGEAQFRSADLYVPENLLFQ
FT                   NGRSQRQQLRRTNGTLKFLKDEELLQFEARGTIASGGRLRTKGETTLDLSKIKVSVLAQ
FT                   NVSAPIFDRAFQTPVAIRSGQVDANVTLYLDQAKRPSMRGTARMKDIDAQLIGLPKSFY
FT                   DANGFIRLRGLTATLEGVTARYDQVPVAAKGSIDIDRGYSLSAQVPGLDVNTALTTMEV
FT                   PALPVPIAGEVSLPEIRITGPIDRPFIAGEVVMASGTKIDRVPFETIKAQFILDNPSLN
FT                   VSRILAVPEAGGEITGTARYNLLPGADLAADVDVVGLPGDAIASLYDVPSGLTIGPINA
FT                   QTQVRGQPEDLRTQIAFQAPRATYPTNGEMRLRKGITRLDNVVAQVAGGTARLDGYFDQ
FT                   TDLKADVRLAGIKLSNFAPELKGALSGNIALNGPIAALSPNTLRAQGQVNFSQGLSLLE
FT                   QPLDARFRWTGRQIVVQSATAKGFRADGTIDANLQSPQGPQITAMDLNIKADNYDLRTL
FT                   AALGPTAIPLTGQADLIGRITGTPEAPNLVATLQLEDLALFQFRFEPVMKGDLAFGPGV
FT                   EMKVGGERDRIDVSLNSQFLPNSFLIRRDQAIAQGTTQGNILRAEVKQFPLQPLNLGSI
FT                   ANLGLGTVSGTASGQFLANLKQQTLEGSFAVDQPALNQIQAKTLTGKIRYRDGIANLDQ
FT                   GTLLKDESQYVLNAKFIASDNPQYSGDLAITKGNIADVVALYESIDFANIGSPQQPKTY
FT                   GTAADLQTIPVGVNGPLLSQLRRFSEIRQLAILQANQQEQSLFALDGLTGQFGGQIDFA
FT                   GSVKTGVNADFDIRGQDFKLGLSGIDQLVVKGELEDGLLSLQPLRVKTGESLLAFQGQL
FT                   GSSYQSGRLRLQNISVEPINPFLDLPVTVTGKLNGTLNLAGNLEDPQLEGQFELVEGRL
FT                   DDAVINSAQTTLSYKQALLKIDSQARINNSQPLVLKGEVPFVPVFSTVKPATDQVSLTA
FT                   SIRNDGLSLLSLFTDQVTWEGGNGALDVNVKGTIDQPIVDGSIRFQDAKLQAAALKQPL
FT                   TNLNGLIKFDSNLVTIPRLTAKIDDGQLETTGSLPIFQGSNQQALAVKLEDLDLNVQEL
FT                   YQGGVNGAIVVKGSALQPRISGKLQLSNGKVKLANASGADSSAPGTVSQPGVDNPIKFN
FT                   NLVVQIGDNVKISQPPVLSFIANGDLTINGQVDQPLADGVVRFRKGSINLATTLFSVDP
FT                   RRENYASFDSQFGLDPYLNIGMKTTVTEVVRATTTDLNEFAEVPSSAIGAVQSVKVNAT
FT                   VDGRASELLANFDKVVTLSSRPSRTNPQIIALLGGGLERSLQDGQATQAAANIASSAAF
FT                   SSVQQALNDALGSRASFRAFPVLLPNQNNNQSAVLAFGAELGFDITDRFSASVLQILTG
FT                   VDEPTLFNLSYEINNQIRARSSISSEGEAVGVLEYRIQF"
FT   gene            81323..83506
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0075"
FT   CDS             81323..83506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0075"
FT                   /product="haemagglutination activity domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C551"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25163.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKATFLQAAIIWTCLFSPTLAQITSDGTTGSIVNQNNSRFQIE
FT                   GGVTRGNTLFHSFEKFSIPTNNQAYFTNPSGINLILSRVTGKGISNINGTLGVEGGADL
FT                   FLMNPNGIIFGPNASLDLNGSFLATTGSSFVFEDGKTFSATNPTSVPNFKVSVPLGIQF
FT                   GNVAAEIKVQARSGISYSPYKSYFECDCGLSINSGNTISFLSGDFTSERGVINAPNGNI
FT                   EIGSVDADSFVNLNPFTSGWSLGYSKVNSFKDISLSGGYIYNSNYSGKAGNRIRFYSRK
FT                   QIIRDKALIKTFSYNNGIRGKVLINAAESVSISSGGKIISWSGDFLGSDQSIGGDIEIN
FT                   TGSLSISNLGIIFTDSVNQSTGGNINIQSKDLKLTNGGRIKTIALDSGSAGNINIQVSD
FT                   STNISGKDGYFDTHFNNKIYVDSGISSTSYGVGKTGNLSLSTKDIEISNGAGIGVLGLG
FT                   NGPTGFLNIKGENLTLNNNAYISMKVTNNKLGNLNIDMSNLLLMNNQSKITYEAEGLGI
FT                   GGKASISAPMIVAFPNENSDIILDAPMADTSINAKEVLGFTKNSKPTKMSDIVVNSEDD
FT                   RELVGEYGRTSRLKVSEYREAPVQPQRIVKGCRPGQALGNGHFAYKGKGGLPPNPYQNR
FT                   TMPAVWQDLRLHDLESNSVNKYIKLSHQISKAIRDENKHQTPRESVVEKNIVAEEEIIE
FT                   AKGWIEDKKGQIILTSSPKKNVVTANYQPTATC"
FT   gene            83571..83720
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0076"
FT   CDS             83571..83720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0076"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C552"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25164.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPLLKYLQNSNSIFQICMLTKHLNLFSHLRILLFAPSPLSADRK
FT                   AGKL"
FT   gene            83717..84205
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0077"
FT   CDS             83717..84205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C553"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25165.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTVLCIPTALAWMLLLSPGQAQQAPIKSISAQRQNSALATHTS
FT                   RTQKLQAKKNCHTNQPSVYRPSNPIRTIQSPTPQQQRPVRTAVWQDLRSPGSTSSSIDL
FT                   HESELSNTAARSYQTTLPKRPVIVEAQGWTRDKQGRVFLTSRFSRFRKNRAVPSNGEC"
FT   gene            84192..84338
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0078"
FT   CDS             84192..84338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0078"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C554"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25166.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNVDHSNFFRCIKARQQIDFSCIGPTQAEGRINRAFAWVLVCLV
FT                   LFS"
FT   gene            84449..85570
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0079"
FT   CDS             84449..85570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0079"
FT                   /product="magnesium and cobalt transport protein CorA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C555"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25167.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPLSDPLQQGYVDYFYDQAGSSPGTLTIDEDASPTRIVVIDYN
FT                   PHQARRIIVEQPEESADYLTTETVSWIDVQGLGDEDILRRLGQTFDLHPLVLEDVVNVP
FT                   QRQKVEDFDDQLLIIARMVLPHPEGVGFVSEQVSFILHQQALLTIQEEPFHDSFGPVRK
FT                   RIRLQKGLMRKMGADFLTYALLDAIIDGFFPVLELYGERLETLEDEILDNPTRETLNQV
FT                   HSLKRELMNLRRLSWSQRDALSALLREDSPLISQEVKVYLRDCYDHSIQILDMVETYRD
FT                   FAASLMDVYLSSVSNKMNEVMKVLTVISTIFIPLTFISGLYGMNFNPQVSPFNMPELSW
FT                   YWGYPAVIATMLLISGSLSYLFWRRGWFSKVSP"
FT   gene            85674..86513
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0080"
FT   CDS             85674..86513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0080"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C556"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25168.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILVVLALLIALIAILFALQNAYSVPVSFLIWRFDGSLALILLL
FT                   TLTLGVIIGLLVTTPTIIKRGWVSSRQKRQLSQLEEDYQGQAQDASSQKKKLDLMHSAQ
FT                   MHLFSALRLTEPKTGLLEYQLLDQVLTHTLNNLNPDSAWHRSICLFVMDIDDAPSSNDG
FT                   KARAVWPIITDRIQRQLSPRSWLHFDGGHRLYCVTLGMAIEAAADYGEFLSTTLDAPLQ
FT                   LVDASEISVSLKIGGAIARNNTTVTSQQLISQAEQMLEKSSLWGRSRFRMVEAGASS"
FT   gene            86654..87454
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0081"
FT   CDS             86654..87454
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0081"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25169.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAYDSDLTTLQWELLEPLIPAAKPGGRPRTTDMLSVLNAIFYL
FT                   VVTGCQWRQLPHDFPCWSTVYSYFRRWRDDGTWVHINEHLRMQERVSEDRHPSPSAAIC
FT                   DAQSVKVGNPRCHSIGFDGGKMVKGRKRHVLVDTLGLVLMVMVTAANISDQRGAKILFW
FT                   KARRQGASLSRLVRIWADAGYQGQALMKWVMDRFQYVLEVVKRSDNLAGFQVVSKRWIV
FT                   ERTFGWLLWSRRLNKDYEVLTRTAEALAYVAMIRLMVRRLAQEH"
FT   gene            87745..88260
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0082"
FT   CDS             87745..88260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0082"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C558"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25170.1"
FT                   /translation="MLITSHRSWLFPTLLITVLLSVGSGQGSYAKPHTHPSPLENIALS
FT                   REDQSQILFSTGIQKALNGDYVHAIQDYDQALQLAPSNSEVYYNRGVAYFSINRPQSAL
FT                   RDFSQAIALQPNMAEAYGNRGLIRQTLGDRKGAIADYQQAKQLFQKSGNQPAAEQMEHW
FT                   IDQQGTPQ"
FT   gene            88341..89213
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0083"
FT   CDS             88341..89213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0083"
FT                   /product="rhomboid family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25171"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C559"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25171.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNLPKRQTSGSVVCFSCQKLVSIEQEECPQCGQVNPGLWGYAR
FT                   PIRRVGADFGFIKIVIIGCIALYLITLLFDLPGIRSEGVMNLLMPSSYSLLIFGSTGSV
FT                   PIFEWGRWWTVLSSGWLHGGLWHLGFNMAWLNYLSPMVAKGYGAGRLVSIYTFTTLTSS
FT                   LLTSFVAQYWTSLPPSFRGSNFSVGASGGVFGLLGALVIYGQRAHKRQVLQQALTLTII
FT                   SFVLSAFVGRVDNWGHLGGFIGGYLIGLTSWFNPNQPQSLYHLGIAIGALVVTFVSIIL
FT                   SPVHALLIG"
FT   gene            89647..91185
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0084"
FT   CDS             89647..91185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0084"
FT                   /product="phosphoglucomutase/phosphomannomutase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25172"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005844"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C560"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25172.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTAFNWPQLQNGSDIRGVALEGVEGEAVNLTPEIAQILGMAFV
FT                   HWLSQTLNKSTSELTVGVGRDSRISGPTLMDAVLAGITKMGSNGYNFGLASTPAMFKST
FT                   VTDGFNCDGAIMLTASHLPFNRNGLKFFTAQGGLGKGDITQILSLAAEQTFEKAADPGQ
FT                   VSEHNFIGVYAAELVSQIRAAVNHPDQFEQPLQGLHIVVDAGNGAGGFYAEQVLKPLGA
FT                   DITGSQFLDPDGTFPNHIPNPENKEAMAAICQAVTEQQADFGIIFDTDVDRAAAVDHLG
FT                   QDLNRNRLIALISAVVLREHPGSTIVTDSITSDGLSQFIGDELGGVHHRFKRGYKNVIN
FT                   ESVRLNQSGQESWLAIETSGHGAMKENYFLDDGAYLISKLLVELAKSKMAGRNITDLIA
FT                   NLTEPQESEEYRIKIQTDDFKAHGNSVISKLEEFAGQQTDWQIVPNNYEGIRIALNSPS
FT                   EQGWLLLRLSLHDPVLPLNIESNVEGGVASISAKLTSFFQSIDGLNLPPELISS"
FT   gene            complement(91200..92054)
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0085"
FT   CDS             complement(91200..92054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0085"
FT                   /product="protein-export membrane protein SecD, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C679"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25173.1"
FT                   /translation="MLALTTATQCADVDLWSQFPISIPPTVSSTQLCPFQGTELTLRMG
FT                   EAYEDKISREQAFDQVQTVLRERLLNLGQVSVGFIPLPPDQFLIQLPSQLDQRQALQRI
FT                   TQRSHLTFRLHNPTTPQTESLILQKIELQPKLDAKSSDLRQIEKQLAQIYKKLYGPPVL
FT                   TDKNLIDASYQIASVGHLWDVTLRFDAQGAEQFEQITQKMAGTQRPIGFFLDDQLLSEA
FT                   TVSSQFAKTGISGGAAVITGNFDLETAKNLAFQLKEGSLPAPITVLKIEAVQTEQCPST
FT                   PQV"
FT   gene            92204..93379
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0086"
FT   CDS             92204..93379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0086"
FT                   /product="esterase/lipase/thioesterase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C680"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25174.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYRLLQLLIGIGLFLSLWIVVPAPTFSLLPLGVGAPEISPALMV
FT                   LNAIALLLTLFYHSRKTAFRIMMVGGLLGLVLSSLPLIQLPRAIQQANGAMQTNLGKDY
FT                   LAKLSPAQQAQLRPHPFSLLDFIRQIPLGDIRQDLGIPFAQPDGQTLKLNLYRPPQPGL
FT                   YPGIVVIYGGAWRTGSPNSNSQFSQYLAARGYVVWAISYRHAPHYKFPAQLEDVQTALT
FT                   FIKDHALDYETDPNRVALLGRSAGGHLATLAAFKNSDLPIRAVVSYYSPVELAKSYYDP
FT                   PFPDPIDVKSVLRSFIGGDPKQFPEKYRQASPIHAVKPNLPPTLLVYGAQDHLVEVKYG
FT                   RKMLKKLQSEKNIVVMLDIPWAEHAFDAVFSGVSNQFALYYTERFLAWALL"
FT   gene            complement(93457..93573)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0087"
FT   CDS             complement(93457..93573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0087"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C681"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25175.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIDELVCSEWPNFIHYSQIAPTSAFLRFFIRCHLMD"
FT   gene            93723..95060
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0088"
FT   CDS             93723..95060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0088"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C682"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25176.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSNSKKDSGSQAIVLGGSIAGLLSARVLSEYFDQVIVIEADQLP
FT                   ISPFPRPGVAQSIHPHILFAKGYRILQKLYPTIEGELISKGGVKINWAADLHLFLNGKW
FT                   FTQAHEETEFTSFSCSRPLLEWAIRKLTFSISNIKLLEKHRATGLLADPSAGIVTGVEV
FT                   NDGQVTVPILGQLVIDASGHKSRLPQWLDKAGFQKPSETVIDPFLGYATRLYEQPKDFH
FT                   VDWQVLSISHTPPHNPRRGYIAFIENDQWLTTLGGFGGEFPPNDDQGYIDYAKTLASDK
FT                   FYQAIKLAKPASEIYLYRANSNRLRHYENTPLPQNLIALGDSVCSLCPVYGQGMTLSAE
FT                   ASLVLKGWLEQSRGKDLCSSKFQKKLAKSNTLAWMYATSQDSRFLSTKNRIAPSGLSKF
FT                   IAKYNERLLEKASEDPRLYTLFLEVIHQLKSPFAVINPWVAYQIFR"
FT   gene            95193..95660
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0089"
FT   CDS             95193..95660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0089"
FT                   /product="pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase family protein,
FT                   N-terminus"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C683"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25177.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEATAVKKLIEQQSFGVLSTTSVAVEGFPFGSVTPYSLTESYH
FT                   PLIFISNLAQHTKNIINDNRVSLIILENLQDGSEDPQKHGRASILGRATPLETTGAENE
FT                   AKYQRYFQRFPESEGYQNTHGFQLYEITPVRIRFIGGFGKIFWLEPEQLTA"
FT   gene            complement(95663..97660)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0090"
FT   CDS             complement(95663..97660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0090"
FT                   /product="glycogen debranching enzyme, archaeal type,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C684"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25178.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQLGREITSELQIASTREWLVTNGIGGYAAGTVAGLLTRRYHGL
FT                   LIAALNPPLERTLLLSKLEETALYNGELFELSTNQWADGSVTPQGYRYLEKFELEGTVP
FT                   CWSYALADALLEKRVWMQQGENTTYIYYQLQRGSGPVALSVKALINYRDHHSQTHSHQW
FT                   QMQTQSVAQGIRIKANDTATPFYLLVSQGGLVTQHQWYQGFELGLEQYRGLDDQDNHLH
FT                   ITTLEVVLNPGDSLTVVASTLPQANLDGATALLERRFYEEMIRGELDVPASPMPQWIQQ
FT                   LALAADQFIVNRPLAEEPEGKTIIAGYPWFGDWGRDTMISLPGLTISTGRPRIARTIIR
FT                   TFARYLNQGMLPNVFPEVGKLPDYNTVDAILWYFEAIRIYTVAIQDNELLEELFPVLVR
FT                   VIDWHRQGTRYQIHVDTDGLLYAGEEGAQLTWMDAKIGDWVVTPRMGKPIEINALWYNA
FT                   LRSMERFAQQLGQPQQVYRDMAQLMVEGFQRFWQPSQGYCADVIDGPQGDDLTLRPNQI
FT                   FAVSLPLVSGAADHPALLTDEQQQAVVETCGRYLLTSYGLRSLSPDDPQYQGTYGGDQV
FT                   KRDSRYHQGTVWGWLLGPYVQAHYRVYKNPQQALSLLNPIANHLQTHGLGSISEIFDGD
FT                   PPFYPRGCFTQAWSVAEILRAWMDISQQQY"
FT   gene            complement(97763..98467)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0091"
FT   CDS             complement(97763..98467)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0091"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C685"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25179.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPAIATPIWSYEGTSDPGHWSELQSDYSLCATGQSQSPINLRS
FT                   QDLSSNHETLNVDYHASPLDEVNNGRTVTVNYAAGNTLTVNNQTYELVQFHFHAPSEHR
FT                   INNKSSAMEMHLVHKNAADELAVLGVMIQPGAANPLLDEIWENMPAVEEENAPNLEIDV
FT                   RSLLPRDRSFYHYQGSLTTPPCSESVNWAILKQPIQASRQQISTFKSQFHANARPVQAL
FT                   NNRSIQFSDSLS"
FT   gene            complement(98427..98576)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0092"
FT   CDS             complement(98427..98576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25180"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C686"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25180.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLESKKLALPSTYYAPLQQVFSSSHQFDLSSLDAIGNTCDRNT
FT                   DLEL"
FT   gene            98546..98677
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0093"
FT   CDS             98546..98677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0093"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C687"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25181.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAFLTLNQSLPLKNQDFLTSLVLFEKPFWSDQFATHRSKQKT"
FT   gene            98833..98997
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0094"
FT   CDS             98833..98997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0094"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C688"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25182.1"
FT                   /translation="MGARLRTLLNSSEEQTLFELRTATTVPQRVKDRAAMIRLSHQGMY
FT                   VEKIGLSGN"
FT   gene            complement(99022..100266)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0095"
FT   CDS             complement(99022..100266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0095"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZKW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25183.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNSIRIPLNLPDIRVLELSKTERGDWLIKIESTLQGTTCHQCGR
FT                   EITDLHCHDQPFRIRHLPLFEVPVYLEIRPKRYRCKYCDDHPTTTQHLEWHEPRSPNTK
FT                   AYERWLLRILINSTVSDVARKLGVSEDIVSGIIDRWIAAQVDWSEYADLKVMGMDEISL
FT                   KRGHRDFVVLITIPTTDGVDILAVLADRKQQTVANFLQSIPIDLRQTIERVCTDMYQGF
FT                   VSAVREQLPQAKIVIDRFHVTKAYRNCADTVRKREVKRLRRELSKQEYDSIKGAMWPFR
FT                   KRPENLKESEQQLLERLFAYSPQLKQAYNLREKLTQIFEGRYTKHGAKCAIRAWCKQVL
FT                   KSDIKEFDCFLTTINNWMDEMTNYFLEGWTSGFVEGFNNRVKVLKRRCYGIFDIERLFQ
FT                   RISLDLNGYQTFAVT"
FT   gene            100520..100636
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0096"
FT   CDS             100520..100636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0096"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C690"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25184.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQEERTYNSQQLSQKLAKERNVHLSADRIRQILKKRG"
FT   gene            100633..101184
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0097"
FT   CDS             100633..101184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0097"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C691"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25185.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWKRTRHSHRNKQDPVKKAIKLADLEMLQWAAASGEIELYYLDE
FT                   SGFCLWMPVEYSYFFKGEQKRMEQTKRRGRRISILGLLQPLTTFVYGLVVGSFNADRYI
FT                   KIMDEQACQAQQQLDKTGRIRVIVQDNGSSHTCNKAKQKWTQWQTQGLYLFFLPKYCSQ
FT                   MNPRNRVAPAQSAPIEGANV"
FT   gene            101177..101296
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0098"
FT   CDS             101177..101296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0098"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C692"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25186.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEHELDLAYAVMDGVKARAQAGNYEVERFRFPSRLAAS"
FT   gene            complement(101485..102453)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0099"
FT   CDS             complement(101485..102453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0099"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C693"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25187.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSGHYTHGVDWFFNGKTQRAERGIEWSVIAIIDLAQHTGYTLS
FT                   AQQTEAGLQAKPPEPSRLAKDSPSPTSRVDFYVGHLVECDSYLPERVCYIVADGFYSKR
FT                   KWINAVVQINRHAIGKLRCDANLKFLYRGPQKRQGRRRRYAAKVELADPSNLTFVCELE
FT                   SGDQLYMAVVWSVSLKRAIRMAYVCGHKDGKHSYAVLFSTDLDIDPYDIYRYYSARFQI
FT                   EFIFRDARLFTGLTHCQVRNANALDSHVNASLLALNLAKAAWRRDCQKAEPSRFSIASF
FT                   KRWALNEHLLELFIDMFELDPTLIKSHINYQKLLKYGAIDH"
FT   gene            102580..102744
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0100"
FT   CDS             102580..102744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C694"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25188.1"
FT                   /translation="MAITAEVCLVDFATNDENRRHQAQQKRLLGFAKWPADCSRPIRIA
FT                   LRVSIGAVY"
FT   gene            complement(103272..103853)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0101"
FT   CDS             complement(103272..103853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0101"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C695"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25189.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKYLLTSFACLTLGVSFASGIEPKISKNTITIQEAKAFAESSNR
FT                   NKVRSKLSQGWQVVWGHNFTEGDWVEGLGAISTSVAAENPGPFLKWFNGKVEQNWVKIN
FT                   QNFPDISKQFFKQMLVQSLREKKVIFYKNLDLDAGFATYDRWKRVVYHEPRTRRCGWRK
FT                   LSICPYTAKVEKKVNLPNWHQFYVRFRARR"
FT   gene            104366..105616
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0102"
FT   CDS             104366..105616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0102"
FT                   /product="transposase, mutator family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZL25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZL25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKKKAPNRVDELLDELIGENPQPEDILGESGLLKRLSKRLVER
FT                   ALAGELTHHLQQSSNDQSGDENSNGPRNSRNGYSKKTVQSEQGEMDLSIPRDRCGEFEP
FT                   VLVPKGQRRIAGLDEKIIALYARGMTTRDIRAQLVELYGANISEALISDVTNSVMEEVK
FT                   DWRSRPLDEVYPIVYLDALYVNIKVNGQVSKRAVYVALAVTVEGNKELLGLWIGAAERE
FT                   GAKFWLSVLTDLKNRGTQDILIACCDGLKGFPQAIESVYPQTQVQVCIVHLIRNSLRHV
FT                   PWKESRAVAADLKPIYQAATLEESEAALDAFAHKWDETYPGISQIWIRHWDNVAPLFQY
FT                   PMAIRKVIYTTNAIESLNRSLRKVIKTKAVFPNEESVYKLMFLAMRNISKRWTRPILNW
FT                   KAALSHFAILFPTRFNY"
FT   gene            complement(105735..105851)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0103"
FT   CDS             complement(105735..105851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0103"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C697"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25191.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFIPKYCQKCIYSNSGASWGNIHELARHQESVIEKAS"
FT   gene            106076..108868
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0104"
FT   CDS             106076..108868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0104"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C698"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25192.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRFYRWAHWPTLSSLLILGLSCYPLSLASAAPTDSQQFADWCNN
FT                   SAQLKPSQRATISALLKQLDTTDCQQAEQLLKANPGLSLQGQEISDLSPLATLPHLTNL
FT                   NLTDNQIKDLSPLSHLPNLNFLLAGRNQIEDVSPLAKLPNLSYVVLDLNQIKDVSMLKP
FT                   LQKLTALNVLSNPIQKKLCPVAPSSICLFSDEAQDQFAAAEQQYQQGNLRLALQSFQTL
FT                   QSTYQQNSDRHKLGDTLNRLGDIHQQLGNYPKALTTYEQAFQLRQEITDESGIVVSLTS
FT                   LASVYERLALYAKAQDLLQQASVSLRNQNPFRLDGGGVYEHAKEEALLYGWQARLFIRQ
FT                   GQQAKAIKALDKAQGLFDNIPPAFPNKRFHERLIRETRGAALLGLGQTDAALTVLQSAL
FT                   EVATEIEDQAGMASTLNLLGKAYRQKGNEKQALKVFRQALSIHQSIENQPGVGLTQHNM
FT                   GETWLQSKDYAKASKALAKAVDIWESLRPGLTDANKVSLFETQVITYSYLQTALIALEK
FT                   PDQALEVAERGRARAFVELLASRIGADSSSQFQQPNPPTIDQIRNIARSQKATLVEYSL
FT                   LPEQLLIWVITPDGLVSLRPVDLKELSEQSQQSLPQMVAEARQAMEMGAGTDVMSLSLD
FT                   GLPVAQSPDHLRQLHQILIDPIADLLPKNPDERVIFIPYRELFMVPFPALEGEDGPLIA
FT                   RHTMLTAPSIQLLHYTKQRRQQLQQSPQKALVVGNPDMPHISPGVDLPAEPLLPLPGAE
FT                   QEAVKIASLLDTSALTGSDATEALVTERMAKAPVIHLATHGLLEELKHLGFSIPGAIAL
FT                   TPSAKLNDGLLTTSEILNLDLQAELVVLSACNTGVGTITGDGVIGLSRALMASGAPSLI
FT                   VSLWAVPDAPTANLMTEFYTRWQQNPDKAQALRHAMLKTREQHPDPRDWAAFSLMGQAE
FT                   "
FT   gene            109163..109753
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0105"
FT   CDS             109163..109753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C699"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25193.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQLKRRAKFVGLLSTTLLVLTSPIASAQRYQPSNSELEELHEV
FT                   AADHLDMVQAISIREGVEYCGFFGFYPGGPFAGTSPRRGRADSCEPNNPPPGFTVLASY
FT                   HTHGSYTMDADTEVPSVDDLQADIQEQIYGYVATPAGRVWFNNPERRESVMLFGPGSVV
FT                   SDPNYRECRNFAPRAQYTLPQLRQRAVNDPGGC"
FT   gene            110042..115273
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0106"
FT   CDS             110042..115273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0106"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25194.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRRILDPRLFPNWGQALTLSVLMAGLSPLSTIAKPTTLISPLG
FT                   QPTPSKTERIEPEPISVQITPIGDLDLALKLPPIPTTTRSSLQNDPAHPPLTPQEKPSE
FT                   SHSIPEPSITDLPNPPLTLAEAGWVPNSQTVPVSSIPVTPPTAQASPIAPPQASSDAPS
FT                   QTPEDPEPSASLDIPYFVDAEFRGSTRRQFGVLNLRLPVFQDEKSFAFADVHFEAGSNE
FT                   TFLGNLGLAYRRVLNTAEENPWVLGTYAFYDTTRSENGFQYHQGSLGAELISKKFEFRV
FT                   NGYLPGSNSKVVGQRTVNGVLSLQPRANGLGADVVQQTLTLETRERALAGFDFEVGHRH
FT                   HFNDKVSLGLFGGYFFFDSSATNSIDGPMARAQLEVQDPLGMNGGLLQVGSRFRFDETR
FT                   GSELEGFVRLGIPFGGPQRSEPLSLTQRLARRPIERHYEITTFAQDINLPITLTELQAA
FT                   LTGQGTLSPMGPQITAVTPPQVALNPATGQPINIFFVDGDGTAGDGTQDNPLTVAQATS
FT                   AITQANDILFFLDDAGTINTQTGLGNSLTLKPGQQALGVGTTPNFVLTVPNLGSVTIFD
FT                   AGQPQLVNGANNNVLTLANNNTIDGLAFNGQNTAPRGIAAVTGATNTTIRNSSLSNFTV
FT                   AGIQITPSTNTTIDNVVFNNNATDVIVNAANTTLTNVVSTNATGPAIQILNATGTTTLT
FT                   NVDISNAGGDGLQFANPSGTITATNVDITNAGDNGLEITDGDGTFTFDVASSITNATNA
FT                   AVNVVGGTTTITYNGTITQNNPASAVNITDKTGGTTTFNGLVTANTSTAPGVNLTNNTG
FT                   STIAFNGGLDIDTTTGTGFSATNGGTVNVTATSGDESVTTTSGAALNLSNIVANITFDS
FT                   VSSTGGTNGINLDTVTGSVGVSGTTTIANTTGDGFLATNSTGTYTFGPVTITNAGLDGV
FT                   DLSGINDATTVFNLGALTINGFTGTGINLAGANVGVTAPTVAITNTGNVGTGIDLTNTT
FT                   GNRMITLGDPTNTAGDTPSSIAGVNVGVQLNNANANFIFGDGELTVDAPSTIAATTPID
FT                   ASAVGANGTYNFLDVLFLNQTPGTGLGDLFYVDNIPGGAGTRTDPADIPLGETITNPND
FT                   IIILVDNTGMDLLDAIGTNGNDTFQLQDGQSVGSFLNGTVNLRTRGPSNVLANVTVTDP
FT                   TGNGAPTSTTTGMSSATLTLANNNQIIGVDISAMGTNGIEALGVNNATINRNRITNADN
FT                   GIRLQNLTGAVEIMDNTISQTTDDGIDLGQNNTNLDSVLISGNTVSNVGEDGIDVDVYN
FT                   NGLINSVTISNNTVSEVNTSESSGIALNVYTNGQVDTVTISGNTVSTDSLSTPGIFILS
FT                   ADNSTLNTANITGNTVMMSREDTYGIYVLSTDNSAINTANITSNRVSLLDEDLVGILAL
FT                   VNNNSTITTATISDNTLSKTGDGNTGIDVGLINSTLTTANISGNTFITTDSDNTGIEVD
FT                   LINSTLSTANISGNTFNTTVNDVRGIDIDIYNSTLTTANISANTLSLTGGDSSGVNLQL
FT                   FNGSVINTATISDNSITTTDESISIELDNSTVTTANITGNNVTTSANNADGIFVSSFYY
FT                   STINTANITGNNVTTSGTNADGIFVESYYYSTINTANITGNNVTTSGTNADGIVVIAED
FT                   DYDSRINTANISNNVILQAGRDSVRISNSDINPICTSISGNRSDSPGFAMAGGTDFNLI
FT                   SEGNTFQVVNLATVSADNNNAVFSFDGTLVPPGTPPAPFTNVASCP"
FT   gene            115301..116395
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0107"
FT   CDS             115301..116395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0107"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017481"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25195.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPDAATDPNDAPLRSVYTSNLTQLLSQNRFSLVVSTYQAGKVI
FT                   LVRADGDQLNTHFRHFRRPMGLAANATRMAIGEAYQLTELYNMPVIGAQLEPVGKHDAY
FT                   YIPRNVHTTGDIDIHEMAWAKEELWVVNTRFSCLCTLENAYSFVPRWRPPFITGLAAED
FT                   RCHLNGLAVVDHQPKYVTALGTTNTAHGWRPDKASGGILMDVTTNKVLCQGLSMPHSPR
FT                   WHADQLWVLESGNGAIATVDLKTGQLTTVAELPGFTRGLDFYGPLAFVGLSQVRESAVF
FT                   SGIPLTSRLKERTCGVWVIHIHTGEVVGFLRFEDAVQEIFSVAVLPQISFPEILEGDEK
FT                   NLASSYALPDQVLAEVESSTSEVQ"
FT   gene            complement(116437..116952)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0108"
FT   CDS             complement(116437..116952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0108"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25196.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLDSKGRLFGKVNLLDAGAVLIILSVLGGIFLFPGPSGTLANS
FT                   DANVEVDLLVLGLKTRNPKKMIKAGEKASFKIRNQPIGEVKIKEVEFLPRTTLAPQADG
FT                   SVKAVADPREEEKFSVNMIVTLEGKGQMTSNGPVFGGTLIKVGLPVELDGGLYNFKPSV
FT                   IDIRVPEG"
FT   gene            117347..117559
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0109"
FT   CDS             117347..117559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0109"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25197.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVTHSENKNVSGFTEEDVALLAKRLEEDDYETPFAALEDWHLLR
FT                   SIAFQRPELTESYLYLLDLEAFDES"
FT   gene            117593..118798
FT                   /gene="coaBC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0110"
FT   CDS             117593..118798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coaBC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0110"
FT                   /product="phosphopantothenoylcysteine
FT                   decarboxylase/phosphopantothenate--cysteine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6A4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25198.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRILIGIGGGIAAYKVCEVISALVKSGAKVRAILTSAAQEFIT
FT                   PLTITTLCRQPAYEDTSLWQPHHTRPLHIELGEWADLLVLAPLTANTLAKLNAGLADNL
FT                   LTNTVLASTAPILVTPAMNTTMWQQAVVQRNWHQLLEDQRYHALGPGSGMLACDTVGEG
FT                   RMAEPADLLTYINSLLVTKGERDLKGKRLLISAGGTREHLDPVRFIGNPSSGKMGLALA
FT                   LAAWYRGADVQLVHGPLASPLPTTPQLETVAVTSSAEMRAAMLAAYPQADWTIMAAAVG
FT                   DVQPAHYFPEKLPKKSLPSDLLLKPIPDILAELGQQKQSHQKLIGFAAQTGDIIAPAQE
FT                   KLERKRLDAIVANPIDQPQSGFGSEHNQAVFLDSAGHQVAIPICSKLLMAHQVLNLING
FT                   LA"
FT   gene            complement(118983..119056)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0111"
FT   tRNA            complement(118983..119056)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0111"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            119142..119639
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0112"
FT   CDS             119142..119639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0112"
FT                   /product="molybdenum cofactor biosynthesis protein C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25199.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQNPALTHLDHQGEAQMVDVSEKVATVRMATATGQVKMTGKTF
FT                   EAIQAGNAPKGDVLGTARLAGIMAAKQTSQLIPLCHPLPLSKVEVSIQPHPDLPGYEIQ
FT                   VQVKTKAETGVEMEALTAVSIAALTLYDMAKALDKSMQIVNVHLLEKIGGKSGHWRVGS
FT                   TD"
FT   gene            119781..119972
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0113"
FT   CDS             119781..119972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0113"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin-related protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25200.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALNVLVTLYRWTERWDSIEVDIPSRDHPCREDTTSGTIVTGLV
FT                   SVPVELEIREWMTEWWQP"
FT   gene            120126..120743
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0114"
FT   CDS             120126..120743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0114"
FT                   /product="glutaredoxin-related protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6A7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25201.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGHEVNITLYRWAGAWGPFKVKIPCGECTLTKDVILDTLENELA
FT                   GIPVILEIREWLTEWWKPLLKGGWHAPIVMVNGKVISQGHALNRGLLTEAVTAAYASKA
FT                   PIQRSHLFGKESCPHCKRAKAYLDQVGIQYTYHDVVRSPRALYEMLARVKPLVGPKTPI
FT                   TVPQIWLGGQYIGGADRLEQVMQEQGLFRPEFNTVKTTLQPR"
FT   gene            120878..121663
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0115"
FT   CDS             120878..121663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0115"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25202.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSLVSLSMPTITKAFIQELGNGKLETEEQLVAEALTQKGIPFSF
FT                   FTAKRIRRRQLPLDEHSLVVGNIPCILGALKQLNIPTPALNDYPVCLQSFLHRQIWQST
FT                   LSELATRLERGDYPAIFAKPCSRRKQFTGAIFQSEVDLAQVSGISKHENLICSEVVHWR
FT                   SEYRVYVVRSQIRGIHHYEGDPLEPIDRDAVEEAIRILNESGEAYAGYAIDFGVLDSGK
FT                   TALIEMNDGFAVGAYGVSAQDYTDMVWSRWEELLSQMAT"
FT   gene            complement(121694..122344)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0116"
FT   CDS             complement(121694..122344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6A9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25203.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIENPNAIEHQNVPQAHQGLHDFLYSSDDEHTAETATTPTTAQA
FT                   AESPIPVATWCEASGDVKISGVYAVFDQAGNPQYVNYSRNVSLSLKSHIFQHGEEICAQ
FT                   VKVQTFKFPKRAEMEQLRDEWIAAFPSLPPGNTGDGKWAGTVKDAAIQAMSAQERQAYE
FT                   EKKVKLQKAMALGVAGSAQPQSEAERRQNLESAIKDDNWSEVIREQTKETHAE"
FT   gene            122479..122940
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0117"
FT   CDS             122479..122940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0117"
FT                   /product="4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRFDFSQSDPKAHQAMLGLEAYLRQCGLPPQLLHLIKTRASQL
FT                   NGCAFCIDMHTKEARADGESEQRLYALSAWAETPFFTPAERAALALTEVVTRISEQAVP
FT                   DAVYAEACQHYSEAEVTQLLIAIVTINSWNRLVIASQVLPGSYTVPVAA"
FT   gene            122949..123353
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0118"
FT   CDS             122949..123353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0118"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6B1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHQTTPITRVVIAHTLISALHGLAHLLIPVPISVLQALFIAGVI
FT                   SALPIVAVVLVWRQQVKWASTVLLVSMAGSLLFGLYNHFVVISPDHFSQMPPTSLGVLF
FT                   QVTAILLAVSEGIGIGVSVWALNPRQPLIP"
FT   gene            123317..124237
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0119"
FT   CDS             123317..124237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0119"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma-24 subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25206.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTQPSAASHPLTDDFLEYRSLLFAIAYRMLGTVMDAEDMVQDTF
FT                   LKWQTVSKSQVRSAKSYLTTIITRLCIDRLRSAQVQREQYIGPWLPEPIVSDLSADPNH
FT                   RVELADSLTMAFLVMLERLSPIERAVFLLREIFDYDYDDIAPIVDKSTVNCRQIARRAR
FT                   QQVTKPRSRFPSSPEQHQQLTLKFMQACQQGEMEDLLQYLADDITLWSDGGGQVTAALK
FT                   PIQGSAKVSGFLRAIYRYQSKLGFTPDLELVQVNGQTGIQFSISGQVETIAVLETTGQQ
FT                   IISIFFIRNPQKLKIEQTHPSSILD"
FT   gene            124424..124681
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0120"
FT   CDS             124424..124681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0120"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25207.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLHIKALDLAREGKWHEAHHLVERQSDQTSCLIHGYLHRVEGD
FT                   ISNAKYWYRRAGEGMPDNTLAEELRCLYKVAKSAKKRQRQ"
FT   gene            complement(124775..124909)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0121"
FT   CDS             complement(124775..124909)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25208.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVNPFPPVTVNPSDIRLPKELLAIYQHLMFDAHSYFSCCPAI"
FT   gene            124959..125465
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0122"
FT   CDS             124959..125465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0122"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKAPFTIERIGWYDITERQREFFCFEDDYLPLPKEHALQIHLL
FT                   TSSSAQRVWEWLSPSLPSGWPASKHRFAKRTAFKLDDEHWNLDSGIQIVRQWLHDLGIP
FT                   YSTDIFLIYEADKIVQMPWKLVVKYWNALAWSIGNYMLTMDCTRQWACCFHHEEVIIFG
FT                   TFSKK"
FT   gene            125606..126058
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0123"
FT   CDS             125606..126058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0123"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25210"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024755"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGQTGADRAALDWAMVMEIEHGGWCPQGRRAEDGIIPTCYHLQ
FT                   ETPSSAYAQRTEWNIRDSDATVILSLSSLLGGGTLLTQQLAQQIEKPWIHLHAGMGIQN
FT                   GAAHLHQFVSQFSIKVLNIAGPRQSEEPTIGEFLTQVMNTAFTRND"
FT   gene            126078..126566
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0125"
FT   CDS             126078..126566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0125"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25211.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHVHVKIVIRADQQTVFQAISDHEKFLNRPEVKCQLIKEGSDSI
FT                   NGCGAIREVTLSWGTFQEEVTVFQAPNHFEYKIRSFSNTQGESGSFQHDRGWLDFSSEN
FT                   EGTQIDWHTRFEIPSPMGQSIIEWLAGWRTQRMFMKLLHQVKTKLEDSPIVDTIAGLF"
FT   gene            complement(126563..127000)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0124"
FT   CDS             complement(126563..127000)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0124"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25212.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEHTHSIQSRGREEHRCIQVYEPVGIALQEWEAIRSVLCVQRWG
FT                   TRQGKAYHNTAYYISSAATSPHHWQSLVREHWGIENRLHWPKDVVFGEDDYRLEDEQAL
FT                   LNWSVLRTIVINILRLNGYQSLKTAMTKLANRVDIIFSLLT"
FT   gene            complement(127080..127652)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0126"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            complement(127820..128047)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0127"
FT   CDS             complement(127820..128047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6B9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25213.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKPQYLIAPLIPNLCEPQRHCVLGLLSSAGSQQYIPGWKPGPTV
FT                   TIGFNGSGRMTRWWNDNKSSQSTVENHHTH"
FT   gene            complement(128150..128425)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0128"
FT   CDS             complement(128150..128425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0128"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6C0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25214.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSKLSSLTHIRYTVHQDVSEPALQLLQFIAQQKGNATFQQLLI
FT                   KANNSLETLVELIEELMEMKLIQETDPSKVTFVEDPWEGSPEAAAS"
FT   gene            complement(128563..129672)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0129"
FT   CDS             complement(128563..129672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0129"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZM09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZM09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25215.1"
FT                   /translation="MVERFGTLGVSPHLSSTPMIKIDFTAEEIQQLNYERYHHPHPRVQ
FT                   RRMEVLYLKSQGLSHTQICQLCQISRPTLAKTLRQYQQGGIEGLKTLEYKGQPSLLNAH
FT                   SDSVRAYFEQHPPRTSAEAQAVIEQLTGIKRSPTQIKAFLKRIGCRYRKVGYVPGKSSL
FT                   PEKIEEQEQFRHTRLEPLLEEAQRQERLVFFVDAAHFVHRAYLGFVWCITRIFIPSPSG
FT                   RQRFNVLGALDAITKDLVSVTNHTYINSHSMCLLLAKLALLDPVIPISVILDNARYQKC
FT                   QLVTDFAEIVDIELVYLPSYSPHLNLIERLWRFVRKECLYSKYYADFPAFKGAIQQCID
FT                   QCNGEHKAKLTTLLSLKFQSFKKVNILAA"
FT   gene            129912..130040
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0130"
FT   CDS             129912..130040
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25216"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6C2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25216.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKSSEAGELGQSVATNWPRLPPLRPGYSNIPMLSLMPDLM"
FT   gene            130077..131801
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0131"
FT   CDS             130077..131801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0131"
FT                   /product="DEAD/DEAH box RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6C3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPTLSRFADLAIAPPLLQAVEEVGYESPSPIQAQSIPPLLAGR
FT                   DLLGQAQTGTGKTAAFALPLLSQLDLSQAHPQILVLAPTRELAIQVAEAMQTYARHLPG
FT                   FHIATLYGGQNISTQLRQLRRGVHVVVGTPGRLIDHLLRGTLKLENLSTVVLDEADEML
FT                   RMGFIEDVEKILDETPKGRQVALFSATMPSAIRRVAQRHLNDPVEIKIKSKTATVSTVT
FT                   QRYWQVRGLSKLDALTRILEVEDFEAMLVFVRTKVMAAELAEKLEARGYSSAVLSGDIS
FT                   QPLREKTIERIKAGRLDIIVATDVAARGLDVERISHVINYDIPYDTETYVHRIGRTGRA
FT                   GRQGDAILFVSSREKRMLRSIEQATRQPIQPMQIPSHADIADRRIVQFKQVITDTIEDQ
FT                   DLDFFEDLISNYQQEQDLSLREIAASLAYLVQKDKPLVPPKEDLSSDPGHAVQTSNWAA
FT                   DLGKPSHQQMQLFRIEVGRQHEVKPKNIVGAIANEVNLAPRYIGQIKLFDTFSTVYLPE
FT                   CMPKPVFQHLKQVRVRGQKLNISLCTKEERSRKHSGKSSHKGRHKKHSHRKAKAGKR"
FT   gene            131994..132356
FT                   /gene="ndhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0132"
FT   CDS             131994..132356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0132"
FT                   /product="proton-translocating NAD(P)H-quinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, chain A, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0C6C4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25218.1"
FT                   /translation="MFALSGYEYLLGFLLLCSLVPALALSASKVLRPSNQGAVRRTTYE
FT                   SGMEPVGGAWIQFNIRYYMFALVFVIFDVETVFLYPWAVAFHKLGVLAFIEALIFIAIL
FT                   IVGLVYAWRKGALEWS"
FT   gene            132432..132980
FT                   /gene="ndhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0133"
FT   CDS             132432..132980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndhJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0133"
FT                   /product="proton-translocating NAD(P)H-quinone
FT                   oxidoreductase, chain J"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0C6C5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25219.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSSSESTQDEQSVAEEQAAPIIEAGPVAKHLTQAGFTVEALGA
FT                   DHLGVEMIKVTADQLVDVATTLVNDGYNYLMCQGGYDSGPGQELVSMYHLLKLSDDADR
FT                   PPEVRIKVFLSREDPRVPSLYWVWKASDWQERESYDMYGIVYEGHPNLTRILMPEDWVG
FT                   WPLRKDYISPDFYELQDAY"
FT   gene            complement(133061..134164)
FT                   /gene="ino1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0134"
FT   CDS             complement(133061..134164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ino1"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0134"
FT                   /product="Myo-inositol-1-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6C6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25220.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIKIAIIGIGNCASSLIQGIEYYRTKSPEDAIGIMHWDIGGFK
FT                   PHDIEVVAAFDVDERKVGQDVSKAIFSPPNCTTVFCPNIPDSGVKVSMGKVLDGFSEHM
FT                   TDHKPEYTFILSQAAEPSKADIVKTLKDSGTEILVNYLPVGSEEATNFYAECAIDAGVG
FT                   FVNCIPVFIASNPLWAEKFKQNNLPIVGDDIKAQLGATITHRTLSDLFKKRGVKLERTY
FT                   QLNTGGNTDFLNMLNRSRLASKKESKTEAVQAVLGDRLEDHDIHVGPSDYVSWQQDNKV
FT                   CFIRMEGKLFGDVPMNLELRLSVEDSPNSAGVSIDAIRCCKLALQAKKGGILHSPSSFF
FT                   MKHPPKQFTDQEAYDMTEDFIAGRRDD"
FT   gene            complement(134250..134420)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0135"
FT   CDS             complement(134250..134420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0135"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6C7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25221.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLFWSFVVVSTWEGCFHQNLELFHQKVVDIQGLSRSALAVFRT
FT                   RTYLFGCHQNF"
FT   gene            complement(135037..135534)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0136"
FT   CDS             complement(135037..135534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0136"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6C8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25222.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGTTETAASTRLATVIEAILYLKAQPLTLSKIVEYAQCDRDDAE
FT                   DALIELMQDYAHRDSALEIVETDGGYSLQLRQTYKSMVNTLVPVDIGVGALRTLAAIAL
FT                   KGPIAQTDLVELRGSGAYQHVHDLIDQGFVQRRRQSTGRSYRVQVTNQFYQYFEIDQLP
FT                   KI"
FT   gene            complement(135628..136488)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0137"
FT   CDS             complement(135628..136488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0137"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Putative multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6C9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25223.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSVSLQNISKIYNQVSVVNDLSLAIQSGEIFGLLGPNGAGKST
FT                   TIRMMTTLTKPSQGNIQIAGLDIDQGQQIKRKIGVVLQQVSLDQDLTVWENMEMHGRLH
FT                   HLPKSLRQDRIHHYLDYVDLLQRQQDVVRQLSGGMMRRLQIARALLHQPQILFLDEPTV
FT                   GLDPQSRRRIWEIIQELNHQGMTIVLTTHYMEEVESLCDRIGIIDKGQLIALGTLAELK
FT                   QQHGDGLLVKQVGESSRPQWDYQFFPTLAAAQDYLDHQTNRVGMMVRPANLEDIFVELT
FT                   GRNLD"
FT   gene            136591..136791
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0138"
FT   CDS             136591..136791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0138"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25224"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25224.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRRNLKKEKALRNQAYARKFRKRSGSGRFGRRQYNSNRQESNS
FT                   DNQNGDNQDSNNSSDTATASD"
FT   gene            136895..137059
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0139"
FT   CDS             136895..137059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0139"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25225.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSAVLDPSSLLSLQDWLIGGSTSFFSVFSADPQVPLRLVLSSF
FT                   QENIMVFSE"
FT   gene            137260..138318
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0140"
FT   CDS             137260..138318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0140"
FT                   /product="glucokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25226.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTILAGDIGGTKTILRLVKAEPSLSHPSIPQLTTLSERTYPSQD
FT                   FPDLSPMIEQFLAQFDAGTATQAACFGIAGPVVDDTSELTNLSWSLNARRLESEFGINR
FT                   VALINDFASVGYGILGLGEQDIATLQAVPANPKAPIAVIGAGTGLGEGFLMPNTKGYQV
FT                   FPSEGGHADFAPRTPIEFQLLDFLREEMKLDRVSVERVVSGKGIVSVYRFLRSLGQHPE
FT                   SSEIAQVFQAWEKREGTAENLVDPAAAIAQAALQKTDPLCQQTLTLFVEAYGAEAGNLA
FT                   LKLLPYGGLYIAGGVAAKILPLLQTGAFLKTFQTKGRVSPLLHKVPIHVVLNPKVGLMG
FT                   SAIYAAQLSADS"
FT   gene            138414..139961
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0141"
FT   CDS             138414..139961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0141"
FT                   /product="mercuric reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25227.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSSFSGVNIPPMDVHNRKLVNNVHPPDWVNPTPVECYDLVVIG
FT                   SGTAGLVTAKGAAGLGVGLKVALIEKHLMGGDCLNVGCVPSKCLIRSARVVADMRDAQP
FT                   YGIQPPAQIDVDFQVVMERMREVRARISPVDSAAAAAKSGVDMYLGEGKFTGPNTVSVD
FT                   GRTLRFKKAVITTGARAVRPRIEGIEEVGYLTNETVFSLTELPQRLAVIGGGPIGCELA
FT                   QSFHRLGSQVVLFHRGAHLMSKEDADAAEIVQQAFLKEGIKLVLACQMKRVERTPSGKV
FT                   IHFVCDGREESVVVDEILAGAGRAPNVDGLNLEAVGVEYDSRKGVAVNDYLQTTNPKIY
FT                   AAGDICMNWKFTHAADAAARIVLKNTLFSPFGIGKYKLSDLVMPWVTFTDPEIAHVGLY
FT                   EGEAQDRGMDVNTIKILFDDVDRALADGEEEGFVKIHLAKGSDKIIGATIVARHAGEMI
FT                   SEITTAMVGKVGLGSMASVIHPYPTQAAAIKQAADAYRRTLLTPKTIKFLGLLTKLS"
FT   gene            140063..141742
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0142"
FT   CDS             140063..141742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0142"
FT                   /product="alpha amylase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25228.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLALDCDRKWWHGGVIYQIYPLTFADGNGDGVGDLRGIIQRLDY
FT                   LNDGDPDKTADLGVDAIWLSPVNQSPMVDNGYDISDYRDICPIFGTLAEFKELLEQCHI
FT                   RGIRVIMDMVLNHTSNQHPWFIESSASRDNPKSDWYLWQDPGYKDGLPNNWLSYFGGSG
FT                   WTFNEDRQQYYFHVFNENQPDLNWRNPEVKAAIYDMLRYWLDMGVDGFRLDASSVYSKD
FT                   QYYRDNPVKFGATDKNAYYNQDHLYDKDLPDNHGIIREIRALMDEYEDRVLIGETFIDS
FT                   RLYDSNSFYGVNNDELHLPFAFEFPFSPWYPGYLQREIEKKERITPAGAWPTYFLDNHD
FT                   LPRHLSRWIECALCTNPTEIAKAAATLLLTVRGTPVLYYGQEIGMVDNQDIPPELQRDQ
FT                   AVVASPTGELPPNRDGSRTPMQWDASANAGFSFGKEVTPWLPVHANYQEVNVETTLKDD
FT                   ASILNFYRKLLYVRAQSEALRFGSWRTLIHYPYEHMAYMRETASEQVLILINFAYEKPL
FT                   ELDKPITKGGWTVLASNKWESGKTLALPENLQSFEIDVLRKA"
FT   gene            142246..143259
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0143"
FT   CDS             142246..143259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0143"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25229.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNYRFSHAQKYAIWLRHGKRCYVCTEPLRLVEVTIDHVIPERLL
FT                   NDDVERDRVFGEYGLDGSTFQINGYENWLPAHYRCNQEKSGSIFEFVPAIKLRLSRLSK
FT                   LGPSVQKTAERVLADARTQRALANVLDAVATGNLTNEERETLLAELRDVGTADTDVIES
FT                   ELLVRPNPSAERLQILAAEFESLEEFKRSLYSISLQINESDEGDTSRRVGEFLSGKINL
FT                   AHLYSHYLPPNVRNAINAGSDAQMRVQQTRMAGKVPAGYEDRGLPIQFTTDAEQKIISN
FT                   AAVKWGVSEQEAESVYRVIALLVQECQTAMQDALRLVHEALDNRLIAIRAERNEII"
FT   gene            complement(143439..144713)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0144"
FT   CDS             complement(143439..144713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25230.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTQRSEQNQSVPKQPQRSRDWSWPYWPFVPLYPYGQRRTLCRE
FT                   IVKGKIWTFEQLQGILYVIIPVRMTVIKLAAGGLLVYAPVAPTRECIRMVKDLIEKHGE
FT                   IKYIILPTASGIEHKVFTGPFSKRFPKAQVFVSPSQWTFPLNIPLSWLGLSGRQTQKLP
FT                   ANSADTPFADEFDYAILGPVDLGLGPFEEVALYHKPTKTLLITDSIVSIPVNPPQVLQF
FT                   APYPMLFHAKDNAFDVVEDTPTIRRKGWQRMALFAFYFQPSVLDVVNTKQTFKDARQAP
FT                   DRSKKAYFGLFPVQWHPDWKRAFDTFRQDGNPVVAPILRKLIFNRNPEVVLQWADRVAQ
FT                   WNFRRIIPCHLDAPVMTTPQKFNQAFDFLRSAPPPQRGWFAKKQPISVNFPKEDMAFLD
FT                   RVDQFLCDRNITPPAKPLPRETSEQ"
FT   gene            complement(144877..145008)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0145"
FT   CDS             complement(144877..145008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0145"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25231.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVMLMVTLFWLSNSWPNLLPGSPLPVQEQNQIINPSLNWPQS"
FT   gene            145468..145818
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0147"
FT   CDS             145468..145818
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0147"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25232.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRSSSSVSDQASSPEDQDFTNSMRIVGGVGWSSVMTLIIGIVL
FT                   VLIPQYPRPWLWYVIPLWVALSGLGVFLQWSVARGPCPKCGLVQSVPPTLKRCPNCRSY
FT                   LKAVDRKIVKVG"
FT   gene            complement(145815..146804)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0146"
FT   CDS             complement(145815..146804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0146"
FT                   /product="phosphotransferase enzyme family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6D9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25233.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPFFPVTYSTLACDALVSRILPHFQIKDITNCKLWHRGLSDVY
FT                   LVETSEQPFVLRVSHAHWRTKSEIDFELELLVFLQQRDIPVARPLRTLDGQLSIEIEAP
FT                   EGNRYAALFDFAPGQVPLGDLNYTQGQKLGETIGRLHQVATDFHSQAHRQPLTLDYLLD
FT                   DSLDAIAPFLQHRPKDREYIIEIIAEIKNKLQGMPKDPPFWSVCWGDPHSGNVHFTDDN
FT                   QVTLFDFDQCGYGWRAFELAKFLHVSARTGMEKKVRNSFLEGYQTVQAVTPKEEDSIQP
FT                   FSQAAHIWQWSIGLKSAKVHDNCRLDDSYFSHRIQQLKMLSSPEWELF"
FT   gene            147100..147852
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0148"
FT   CDS             147100..147852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0148"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6E0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25234.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPFGEDSTKRTTNVIFQMIMAWLRNRYWICVIASSLLIGCSGSE
FT                   TAKQSPQPSVNSPAPKSTPQAPQTSPKVSPKATTAAKPASQPKPAAPKPVSAPAKVKLS
FT                   PAPKVELSKSEKQLVSKVQKEVQKNGSVAKQDTGHTYLGNVLRSQQAEKLVTGRFTTNL
FT                   QKLESDSPKDSGEFQLQVLEANENKAIVAAIAKQNGIFSYTGAVYAQDASIPVSAICKS
FT                   NEPTQTPPGTPKLTGSTIVCAQGSTVVE"
FT   gene            148029..149255
FT                   /gene="ispG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0149"
FT   CDS             148029..149255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0149"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-en-1-yl diphosphate
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /note="Also known as gcpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0C6E1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25235.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLSTPVTGTDERSTPVSTSITRRKTRPVPVGDVIIGGGHPVVV
FT                   QSMINEDTLDIEGSVAAIRRLHELGCEIVRVTVPSMAHAKALATIKEKLTATYQTVPLV
FT                   ADVHHNGMKIALEVAKHVDKVRINPGLYVFEKAKDDRTEFSQSEFENIGDKIRETLEPL
FT                   VVSLRDQNKAMRIGVNHGSLAERMLFTYGDTPEGMVESALEFIRICQSLDFNNLVISMK
FT                   ASRVPVMLAAYRLMARRMDELGMDYPLHLGVTEAGDGEYGRIKSTAGIATLLADGIGDT
FT                   LRVSLTESPEKEIPVCYSILQALGLRKTMVEYVACPSCGRTLFNLEEVLHQVRSATNHL
FT                   TGLDIAVMGCIVNGPGEMADADYGYVGKQPGYISLYRGREEVKKVPETEGVEELINLIK
FT                   SDGRWVDPE"
FT   gene            complement(149264..150814)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0150"
FT   CDS             complement(149264..150814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6E2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25236.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKSCGLFLGLIVAGSGDAIATPNDLQSLDRGHRILIQRGLQLN
FT                   ALTIGFTIKGRENDSELWQNWEASNFTTLDIGRGQLASSETIAGQKPWSTWQANAQDSA
FT                   QSLPDRIFQSDQIQNLVSWQFKDEQDIGKESELQELETWIKHYRPLLPNTLLYTNQHGD
FT                   ERFGGFGSTSDLNIQRYMRRIQPDLLMQDTYPYGIWNDLGNQGGRPAQLYYAMMRYRRL
FT                   ALAGNDGTGRKPIPYGLWLQTFKGSATGVGTWSRFPSESELSQQQFAALTLGFKLLNAF
FT                   TYNGTSDVGGKLNAPFFKQPFGKDPTPAFQHIAEINQHSLNLGPTLVRLLSTDVRIVPR
FT                   PPTLADLIAPEIPHWDAKADPYMTSLEVKNLGNLYGGRNGDVLVGYFKPLRESFDGPAT
FT                   NQQYFMLTNGLAGKRHSIEQTRQQLTVEFDFGESEITGLQRLNRKTGKVESIQAGWREE
FT                   VASGLTSQFDVLGDHKYRLTLILDGGTGDLFKFGTGAPFVGQSTVQQSIQTSSKSGEN"
FT   gene            151250..151999
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0151"
FT   CDS             151250..151999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0151"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25237.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDDIPEARRQAVPKTASSPSRGNPALWIGSGIGLLVIAVGAAFA
FT                   VGLFKPEPSQSKVETSPTASTPPTGGTEAPNTPDTTLGHFSYKVAPENELQAITADNRI
FT                   RLRSSAARAYKQMSAAAAADGIKLQALSGFRTVEDQDYLFFRVKEERAQGAQQRAKVSA
FT                   PPGRSEHHTGYAMDIGDATQPNTHVNVTFEETRAFEWLQKNAPRYSFELSFPKGNSQGV
FT                   SYEPWHWRYVGDKDSLETFYNARNLKS"
FT   gene            152005..152670
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0152"
FT   CDS             152005..152670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0152"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6E4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25238.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQTPLNAIALFVALLSGSILVGPILHIAPEIPFAFAALVLALVV
FT                   ADTFGYQGKGMTLFLDGFARLSPQYRQRVIHHEAGHFLTAYLLDLPITGYTLTAWEAQQ
FT                   QGGGQGGVCIETPVDFSETNALEQVERYCTVWMAGGVAETFIYSEAEGGKDDLRQLRRT
FT                   LNRLHMNVKVHERQAGNRARQMIRSNWDAYEALVQAMTDRKSVAECCQILGQHCTVAV"
FT   gene            152670..153842
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0153"
FT   CDS             152670..153842
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0153"
FT                   /product="aspartate aminotransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6E5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25239.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKPSARVEAVQAPIIPIIGDLIRQHPGTLSLGQGVASYGPPPEA
FT                   LAQVATFHQNPGVHLYQSVQGIPPLVDAIAQKLQAENQLRFHRDQIMVTAGGNMAFMNA
FT                   VLAILDPGDEVILQTPYYFNHEMAIRLANGQPVCVPTDQQYQLQLDQIEAAITERTRAI
FT                   VTVSPNNPSGAVYSAADLQAVNQLCLERNLYHISDETYEYFTYDGIEHISPGRFDPEQT
FT                   HTISLFTLSKAYGFASWRIGYMVTPLHLQEALQKIQDTLLICPPVVSQYAAVGALQVGR
FT                   GYCHQHLATLTGKRNLVQKALLPLEKVFVPTSSGAFYVLIKVDCDLPDRVLVEQLIRDY
FT                   RVAVIPGSAFGMEAGCYLRIAYGALDKATLAEGLNRLVKGLKTIAGDPKK"
FT   gene            154149..154274
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0154"
FT   CDS             154149..154274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25240"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6E6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25240.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSNRHSTERGEVAAEQFWSDTVREWVVWVQSKVKVWRAMA"
FT   gene            complement(154418..155077)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0155"
FT   CDS             complement(154418..155077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0155"
FT                   /product="ion transport protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C6E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6E7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25241.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITCLQSLTNHKYTQLLLTLLLLFVAYAVVGAIAAEVILSLILL
FT                   IAIVLIVRTFFLQKRAFYFYIVIAGLAFISDCFYILFTQSSYHRLIPALIADSVYIGFL
FT                   ILSIILMLHKLFENNNVTIDTIVGGICVFLLIGDLWFLFYSSIHLFHPDAFSSARETIQ
FT                   TFDLLYFSFTTLTTVGYGDVVPVSQLAKVVANFEAIVGVIYPAIFISRLVGGYNPD"
FT   gene            complement(155160..155321)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0156"
FT   CDS             complement(155160..155321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0156"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25242"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6E8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25242.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSQQQVFIQRLIATFVITAVIADTYPQPNLTPGLLESTFRKIE
FT                   QTLVLSKV"
FT   gene            complement(155444..156022)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0157"
FT   CDS             complement(155444..156022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0157"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25243"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6E9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25243.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTQRFSKALTIGTVCCSAILPSAAFAAEKVVLTYGPFARSVPIQ
FT                   EFETLASTGKATGELAELLKLAKEDPKEAQQFLTYDVKVDPITVDGVLNTAPGEFLLSE
FT                   LAKVVHTKSDRANVQALRSALVLSASKNDSLTLLELLQNYPTAELYIDGVQLKKDVKEV
FT                   NSLLGSVHSYLNHLQCNCSSATASAPTGQ"
FT   gene            complement(156118..156816)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0158"
FT   CDS             complement(156118..156816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C6F0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFPQVQTRSSLCSLRLAVAAAVLGTSTSLLVGTGAIAAESVTL
FT                   KYNSDTVTVTLPEMQSFAQSGQLTPALQTFFHTTQKVPTQWSELLTKEIKIPYFIERLI
FT                   HSPKGRFVLHQIDEMVYESGSKGLEDLDKAVTKAMADGNISVIEVIRDYPASTINIDLK
FT                   VVETDYNQIKQLAEGIEKGDSTTPAPDFLKGILCHCQTAQNNATSQTQLPSTQLTSSKP
FT                   IACHLPLVQK"
FT   gene            complement(157185..158675)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0159"
FT   CDS             complement(157185..158675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0159"
FT                   /product="rieske 2Fe-2S domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7I5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25245.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDIDLNPENLKGLELQPTAEGQPFNWLKQWYPVSPLSYLDDSC
FT                   PTPITLLGKNLVIWQHQGQWIAMDDVCPHKLTQLSLGKVQADGTLVCRQHGWCFDQQGQ
FT                   CVQNPMLPAQLDQPAAYHNVRSHVTTYPTQVEQGLLWIWPDRNDRAFADCQQKQPATLP
FT                   KTSPKWNKTDWHMIEVPLGYTVSIENSFDPVHAQFLHEGIGTFSPANAIPMQGFELLGE
FT                   LSAEEGFVLSHKGYNTFNREMEATRTFRPPCANITQYYLPTGGVQTFQLYFVPTAPEHC
FT                   RYIMKFVMDLEFPARPLSLIQWMNKQMLGLLPEYVQVGLQHLGTYKLNDQDITAMHAQE
FT                   RNEAVIDTGRRRSPFLPSPADQGTLTLKNWLNRFGSGGPEPNSLYAERVESRSNEQLYD
FT                   RWHRHTKLCPSCRRSVEWIAEVQRVCHFMTTMMAILGGIMLLLPLTTRPSLGCFAIAIL
FT                   SLLGHQGLTKLHSHFMSSIPGQGIPSVRLWPTGSARNL"
FT   gene            158975..160084
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0160"
FT   CDS             158975..160084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZM09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZM09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25246.1"
FT                   /translation="MVERFGTLGVSPHLSSTPMIKIDFTAEEIQQLNYERYHHPHPRVQ
FT                   RRMEVLYLKSQGLSHTQICQLCQISRPTLAKTLRQYQQGGIEGLKTLEYKGQPSLLNAH
FT                   SDSVRAYFEQHPPRTSAEAQAVIEQLTGIKRSPTQIKAFLKRIGCRYRKVGYVPGKSSL
FT                   PEKIEEQEQFRHTRLEPLLEEAQRQERLVFFVDAAHFVHRAYLGFVWCITRIFIPSPSG
FT                   RQRFNVLGALDAITKDLVSVTNHTYINSHSMCLLLAKLALLDPVIPISVILDNARYQKC
FT                   QLVTDFAEIVDIELVYLPSYSPHLNLIERLWRFVRKECLYSKYYADFPAFKGAIQQCID
FT                   QCNGEHKAKLTTLLSLKFQSFKKVNILAA"
FT   gene            complement(160124..160804)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0161"
FT   CDS             complement(160124..160804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0161"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7I7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7I7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25247.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISFAAIHYWARPLHKWLYTSEQIAISFSGGMAITYVFLHLLPE
FT                   LEQGDVSLGRFPIHIVALIGFLLFYGAQRWIWSQTQDDSQELNKRAFWLQMLFISSYNF
FT                   LLIYSIPEQFEQSIPFAFIYVLAMSLHLLSTDHHLSEHYKHLFDQQGRYALIAAVFCGL
FT                   VTDLFAEAANRTFSNTLTALLTGFLMFNIFKEELPDHKETRFVWFLSGVVFYIFLLGGS
FT                   WLLG"
FT   gene            complement(160936..162237)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0162"
FT   CDS             complement(160936..162237)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0162"
FT                   /product="NhaP-type Na+/H+ and K+/H+ antiporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7I8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25248.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEAVTIISLFTLVFGSVSGRIEKSMITPPMIFATFGLLISPLV
FT                   SQLLNLSVDSEVVDIIATTTLVFVLFTDASRIDFKLLKQQYQLPLRLLGIGLPLTILLG
FT                   SGFAIALFPQLNIWEAAAVATILAPTDAALGQAVVNSPNVPVRIRQALNIESGLNDGIC
FT                   LPILLIFLSLAESAGGEQTVASWGGFALAQLIMGSVVGILVGYLGGQLIATTARTHWMT
FT                   ENYQRLSLLSLAALAFCLAEPLGGNGFIAAFCAGLTLGNTNRELCPRLYEYGETEGQFF
FT                   ILVTFVIFGGLMVLPVLTQIQGRVILYAVLSLTAARILSVSLSLVGMKLRWDTQLFLGW
FT                   FGPRGVASILYVLMVLNREAIQGREQIFTIVVSTVLLSIFAHGLSAFPGANWYAQRVRK
FT                   EQSLSKAEHLTVPTMPVRLPYRSSYRPAAARPVE"
FT   gene            complement(162278..163030)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0163"
FT   CDS             complement(162278..163030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0163"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7I9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25249.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFKYINEIATPDNINQLLTFIDHVAGAGTDVNEVFDISDLLRDS
FT                   PQMERCLTWMREDAATAQMIEAQYLGSEYDLEKMLQMPEGSLGWTYARVMSALGYEPHF
FT                   YRLRNIEKDADYVINRIRKTHDLHHILTGFSMDDFGEAGVLSVTVAQTGYPGWILINLL
FT                   GMLLDFFGGPQDNGIDVEYDYDILSTGIKIGRDAKPLFPVKWEERFEQPLDDLRSEFNI
FT                   QPVTEGQWSWYSRPQLRDAIALTEPTAV"
FT   gene            complement(163392..163829)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0164"
FT   CDS             complement(163392..163829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25250.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFSIALLIILNLEKIMTTSSPITPVSEETRALVNQKMANESDE
FT                   IKQKAGELVDLIKKRAESELSAADQITRETYHQAISQAKATLNQTETFFQEQGNALDQS
FT                   LKELNDDASRKWDTFVAELKGMGDRFDKAVNSAWAALIKES"
FT   gene            164176..167778
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0165"
FT   CDS             164176..167778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0165"
FT                   /product="WD-repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25251.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAVDALAVLEKTLPPGTLNQVKTLVFKQAWDGKGYAEIAEEAGY
FT                   DTDYIKSVAAQLWKSISSELGEKVTKTNFRSLLIQRLDKSDVSEDSLVQPPIAEDSTPL
FT                   PSGIANEKAPVVDWGEAPDVSKFYGRNEELAQISTCNLTEGCRLVAVLGMGGMGKTSLI
FT                   AKLAQQVQHHYDFVIWRSLRNAPTADEVIAELIPFLSEQQSDQCSTRQLVQCLRASKCL
FT                   IIFDNLESILQAGQVGYYRPGYEEYGNLLRVVGETAHQSCLLLTSREKPPEVAELEGLD
FT                   LAVRSFSLRGSSEVATALLNAKGIEGSPEQQQQLSHHYGGSPLALKIIASSIQDLFEGN
FT                   LEDFLAQETVAFNGIRRLLDQQFKRLSPLEKVILNWLAINREWTSIAELQRDIVPTVSM
FT                   ASLLESLEALTWRNLIEKNVSRQGQSGQYTLQPVVMEYVTNDLVQQVYQDLMEDTDSQG
FT                   VQRQGLTSSQSYFHTHALLKTTVKDYIQDSQKRLILEPLAQLLRNTFFSAPMLAQWVQS
FT                   VLNQLHTSPVTGYGPGNLINLCRQLKLDLTGYDFSQLPIWQANLRDMSLPQVNFKGANF
FT                   QQTLFTQSLSGILNIAYSPKGDFLATIDATGSVRLWQVADGQLHMSFEDHSYWGWALAF
FT                   SPDGQQLASGGEDNMVRVWDVTTGQCINSLELKCNVVWTVAFSPNGQTLAIGTSDTDIL
FT                   LWDLERNQLPEVLQGHTSDVRSLQFSPDGQQLVSASHDHTLKIWNLQSGKCQQTCVGHS
FT                   EWVLSVAYSIDGQTLASGSADRTVRLWDVKTGQCRQTLSGHDLMVTAIAFSPDGQHIAS
FT                   ASEDRTVRVWDVRGQHLKTLVGHLHWVWSVAFSPDGQMLASGGSDQTVRFWHVQTGRPL
FT                   KTLAGYIDYSYALAWLPDGQALLSGSSNHTIRTWEQGRCRQTWKAHENWVWSVSCRPDG
FT                   QVLASGSNAVKLWDMETNACIATLQEDEGFVFCLAWSPNGRYFATGSSDHRVRIWKADT
FT                   QRCLQLLEGHEGWVFQVAWSPNGQSLASCGVDGTANVWNIKTGDCLQTFHEDNWIWSVV
FT                   WSPDHRFLAYSTADGNIKFWDTKTWKLLQTLTGHTAQVTRIDFSPSGRRLASGSYDLTI
FT                   KIWDVETGNCQQTLTGHTQIITNLVFNPVETDNSCLLASASEDETLRIWNILSGECQHV
FT                   LRPEGPYEGMNVADTSGLTPAQIKSLQSLGAVTG"
FT   gene            complement(167846..168511)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0166"
FT   CDS             complement(167846..168511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25252"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25252.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPRPLPVLPDSPKPPEIERLKPEQKPGSKDQTTEKQDPKDSESQ
FT                   SSDSEPKNDSDLNAKNQETDTPPAPPIESEEVETIFGELDQALINSEVESDFDYIPGPE
FT                   EFPEPEKFFTPESIKAFDFKNPKLAALGAIINSPRYYRLKEPDEVLASFPTIPAFKSAS
FT                   QPKKIGEYGGGPVYEFKVDDKTYYVSLVKSVKKLSKATFVIFWRADPNNLSKPDQGTS"
FT   gene            168534..168674
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0167"
FT   CDS             168534..168674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0167"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25253.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLGLGLGFDLTFVRFNDTVFVMGISLILGCSTLVSKETGVASMA
FT                   P"
FT   gene            complement(168971..169963)
FT                   /gene="sphX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0168"
FT   CDS             complement(168971..169963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sphX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0168"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25254.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNRSTLTGAVVSLAVAVSTTAFSATSADAQTKKIKIDGSSTVF
FT                   PISEAVAEEFQKLTNNKVNVTVGVSGTGGGFKKFCAGETDISDASRPIKEKEQKLCEGV
FT                   EYIEIPVAFDALTVVVNKGNPIKSMTVAELKKMWSENPEGSVTTWKEVNSSWPADKISF
FT                   YAPGSDSGTFDYFNGTIAKKNHRKDITASEDDNILVQGVSREPNGIGYFGFAYYEQNKD
FT                   RLNAVAIDNGNGPVLPSREAVENGTYTPLSRPIFIYVNKKAAKRPEVRQFVNYYLRKAA
FT                   EFSAEVGYIPLPAPAYQQAAKNFREGKTGSFFAGRDTDGLKVSEVLKSK"
FT   gene            complement(170141..170566)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0169"
FT   CDS             complement(170141..170566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0169"
FT                   /product="Biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25255.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRSRKTGSQIPEVNLVPLMDVLMSVLTFFIIISMTLTGQQVLQ
FT                   VTLPTSNTASIDNNKLPQQANPLVVGLTLKEEIILDNEPVNSGKLANRISTYIDKNPQG
FT                   RIILSADRKLPYSKVSALLKKMGKMGGDRISLLLQDK"
FT   gene            complement(170571..170981)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0170"
FT   CDS             complement(170571..170981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0170"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25256.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFAQQESTIPEINLIPMLNVMMGILAFFVMITMTLSKQKSLEVQ
FT                   LPQEAGGQQEIKLSDLKNQFVVDLDNQGQASRDKQSISDKELQAKVRQYLLDNPKGNVF
FT                   LKPNPKLTYEKMMHKLDLMRAAGGERVSLIIE"
FT   gene            complement(171021..171728)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0171"
FT   CDS             complement(171021..171728)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0171"
FT                   /product="biopolymer transport protein ExbB like, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25257.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIYTFLAKGGPVMIPIAGLSVLTLACAFERTIFWIRLISQEHR
FT                   IVHDVLDAARCSLEEAEAIAQHARFLPIGRFLLAPLRLHQPSPETFRLALEAAADKEFV
FT                   RMRKGDKLLETTVAVAPLMGLLGTVTGLINTFNNLNIGSGGTSEQATKAAAGIGEALLT
FT                   TAAGMVVAILALIVLRIFVILQARQVDTFSEVGSEMELIYRQVWYEPNQVNRPAYLPKG
FT                   SSVEPTQVTLETL"
FT   gene            complement(171876..175451)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0172"
FT   CDS             complement(171876..175451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0172"
FT                   /product="WD-repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25258.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSLSVRSDCIARTKVVLKRSGFHSQRSLAEYVGFSLSTVSNFL
FT                   RGKPVDFATFVELCEQLNLDWQTVADLGDPVQKSSSQLQSPPSQSPTPPANFQDWGEAI
FT                   DVSRFYGRSADLVTLHTWIQTDQCRLITILGMGGVGKTSLAVKLAQELQDQYDTVIFRS
FT                   LRNAPAVESLLSQLIQVLSHHQETRVFESIADLLSRLVQHLQERRCLLILDNVESILED
FT                   CNRAGVYRAGYEGYGQLFKIVGETYHQSCLLLTSREKPQGLNGLEGDKLPVRCHQIQGL
FT                   STQAGREIFSAIGTYRGGEEDWSTLIERYTGNPLALKIVATFIRDVFDSNLSHFLSFLQ
FT                   QEPFIFDDIQDLLSQQFQRLSAHEAEVLYWLAIHREPVSYQDIQADILSPTALGELLQT
FT                   VAALQNRSLIEKSDHFFTLQPVVMEYMTVQLIQEVSTSIQQHQINWLAQYPLVKAQAPV
FT                   SVVETQRCLIVQPIVDRLLATFGTPEAIIEHIFALIPQLQEQVHLEKGYFCSNLLHLAK
FT                   VMKVDMSGRDFSEMTIRQADLQGMVLHSTNFANVKFFDSTFSEILDEVKAVAFSPDGRY
FT                   LAIADQDCKVRVWCAHTYQQLWVGHEHQNAVLSVSFSPDNQTLASASADHTLKLWNAEA
FT                   GNCLYTFHGHDSEVCAVAFSPDGQLLASGSRDTTLKIWEVNDYTCLQTLAGHQQAIFTV
FT                   AFSPDNSRIASGSSDKTIKLWDVDEGTCQHTLHGHNNWIMSVAFCPQTQRLASCSTDST
FT                   IKLWDGDSGELLQTLRGHRNWVNSLAFSPDGSSLVSGSGDQTIKLWDVNQGHCLHTLTG
FT                   HHHGIFAIAFHPNEHLVVSGSLDQTVRLWDVDTGNCLKVLTGYTNRIFAVACSPDGQTI
FT                   ASGSFDQSIRLWDRKEGSLLRSLKGHHQPIYSLAFSPNGEILASGGGDYAIKLWHYHSG
FT                   QCISALTGHRGWIYGLAYSPDGNWLVSGASDHVIKVWSLNSEACTMTLMGHQTWIWSVA
FT                   VSPNSQYIASGSGDRTIRLWDLQTGENIHTLKGHKDRVFSVAFSPDGQLVVSGSFDHTI
FT                   KIWDVQTGQCLQTLTGHTNGIYTVAFSPEGKTLASGSLDQTIKLWELETGDCIGMFEGH
FT                   ENEVRSLAFLPPLSHADPPQIASGSQDQTLRIWQMNSRACQKILKVKPLYDGMNIAGAM
FT                   GLTKAQKASLKALGACEHFMADTLE"
FT   gene            176196..178244
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0173"
FT   CDS             176196..178244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0173"
FT                   /product="type I secretion target repeat protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25259.1"
FT                   /translation="MALFEGTGDISSVVADFQAALGGPNNGNTFGPVANGRREINWDAN
FT                   IVPFDMPADFFNKTVTRGAEFVTNAGSEFRVSNPDPSDPGAPDDEFDSINATYPDQFDT
FT                   FSEFRLFTPSGSNVTEVEFFVPGSDVRATSSGFGAVFTDVDLADSTKIEYFDIDGNLLQ
FT                   SEFVNPDPQGLSFLGATFEEGNLYKVKITSGNTPIGANDDPANGVDVVVIDDLLYGEPQ
FT                   AAETLDGDDGDNVLTGTPGGEFIRGFGGNDAILAFGGNDIAQGGDGNDVISGGDGSDFL
FT                   DGGAGDDTVIGDKGDDTKLGGDGNDRIIWNDGDGSDRIDGGADMDTVEVNGSPDLGDEF
FT                   EVAAGASDVFFQRVNLGQFDLDISTVETLEVNSDGGDDQFTVGDLSGTGLEKVVFNAGY
FT                   GSDVLEGADATTDVQALGGTGDDTFTSGSGNDTLEGEGGNDSLAGGNGDDQLLGGEGDD
FT                   TLRGGNGNDLTDGGSGNDTADFSDIPFEIRADLNTGKAQYDVAPGVTVEDTLVSIENLT
FT                   GSTFNDRLAGDRNANILDGGDGNDRLTGRRGADTLLGGNGDDNLIGGRGADRLVGGADK
FT                   DVLLGGRGADDLNGGTGNDLMRGGRGADVFRFERDLLDGIADRDVILDFQAQDAFNFDD
FT                   YLGAGGSVTISRITGGLNIDLSGEDTIMVFGSRSALNAAEAQLEALV"
FT   gene            complement(178326..179153)
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0174"
FT   CDS             complement(178326..179153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0174"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25260.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLADSPMTSDSSPVTEQPALKMEGVSVYYGSTPAVREVFLDIP
FT                   TKQITAFIGPSGCGKSTVLRCFNRTNDLIPGAKVKGNVFFRGVNLYSKKVDPVEVRRRI
FT                   GMVFQKPNPFPKSIYENIAFGARINGFQGNMDQLVEGSLRKAAIWDEVKDKLKDSGLSL
FT                   SGGQQQRLCIARAIAIQPEVILMDEPCSALDPISTLRIEELMQELKEQYTIVIVTHNMQ
FT                   QASRVSDKTAFFNAEATDQGGKLGYLVEFNDTVTIFTNPKQDYTRDYVSGRFG"
FT   gene            complement(179281..180216)
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0175"
FT   CDS             complement(179281..180216)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0175"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, permease protein PstA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25261.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSNPKDLPGLEDSENSQFKPALDTRYRWDRFFEALTWLATIIS
FT                   LVVLATLLFDVLSDGASSLSVDFLTSPPSRKAAKAGLWPALMGTVWLLCITAAVAFPIG
FT                   VGSGIFLEEFAPDNLFTRIIEINVGNLAAVPSIVYGLLGLTVFVDIMRPITGGSSVLAG
FT                   GLTLALLILPIIIVSTREALRAVPSSLRQGGFALGATRWQVIRDLVFPQSLPGILTGTI
FT                   LALSRAIGETAPILVVGAAGYIAFAPPLSLEGLQSDFTALPIQIYVWIARAQKSFEPIA
FT                   AGGIIILLVVLLLMNTTAILLRNKFQNQKL"
FT   gene            complement(180213..181088)
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0176"
FT   CDS             complement(180213..181088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0176"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, permease protein PstC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVWSERIVKYLFASFALISIATTVGIVGTLIFETFEFFKEIPLI
FT                   RFLTDTQWTPLFSDQFGIFVLISATFMTSLIALMVALPIGLLAAICLSEYASPNVRRWL
FT                   KPALEVLAGIPTVVYGYFALLFVTPLLQGFVPGLKIFNSLSAGMVMGFAIMPLVASLSE
FT                   DAIYAVPQSLRQGSYALGTTKRETVTGVVLPAALSGIVASCVLAISRAVGETMIVTVAA
FT                   GASPVLTLDPRVSVQTMTSFIVQATFGDNPVGTIGYKTLFVVGMTLFLITFCLNVFSFW
FT                   FVRRFQEKYE"
FT   gene            complement(181250..182263)
FT                   /gene="sphX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0177"
FT   CDS             complement(181250..182263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sphX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0177"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFRYVSLAVLVASVSACAGGETTSDGPSSTGTDANLSGKITID
FT                   GSSTVLPIAEAMAEEFQAANSDVKITVGKSGTGGGFKKFCAGETEISNASRPIKQKEID
FT                   LCAEKNIEYIEIPVAYDALSVVVNKDNDWAECMTVDELKTAWAKGAQGKISKWNQVNSK
FT                   YPDAPLTLYGPGTDSGTFDYFNEAITDEEGSRGDFATSEDDNTIVRGVAGDKNAMGYFG
FT                   YSYYEENKDSLRAVQIDGGDGCITPSDATVLDGTYSPLARPLFIYVSKTAMDRPEMKSF
FT                   VEFYLDPANKELVADVGYFPMPDDIYGKALARAQEGKTGTIFPDGKTVGVKLSDVL"
FT   gene            182531..182800
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0178"
FT   CDS             182531..182800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0178"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25264.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPHSPKDQSDSKYRYLYPRSKYRGSFTPEKLAFNANLQEFAHK
FT                   VTFICALETSGKISSLQAYKDIKRLWKQLKKSKNNLQIGQDQLD"
FT   gene            183257..184285
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0179"
FT   CDS             183257..184285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0179"
FT                   /product="CHAD domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25265.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQSSSSTQKRKTKALQLDAQLSLGEVAYRGIQKHFKKSTKYQD
FT                   GVLADRDPENLHQMRVGMRRLRTALEVFGPAIDLPEAAQSSQVTKIAKQLGKVRDLDVL
FT                   QLWFQHFLSISSTSAEEAQEIKRVLGRLNKRRQKKFAQLPKLFKSKLYRQFVAAYQDWL
FT                   EKPQYQAIAMMPVLDVVPDLLLPLLSQLFLHPGWLVATEPLEGRIYPMVGMSMEALDQV
FT                   LAQEGPDLHDLRKQMKRVRYQTEFFVPFFGKTYQTQTRGFRDLQELLGLFQDEAVLSEF
FT                   LVKELGASWPDQLPSLAKLLQEERFRNWKKWQAQQLKYLDPKFRRTLSRRVMSPSLETL
FT                   TT"
FT   gene            complement(184336..184878)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0180"
FT   CDS             complement(184336..184878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25266.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTLTLPSPTAPTLQSTFPQTETYFITLCTHERECLFGEIIAGE
FT                   MQLNDLGALVAEEWQISFDQSSDFDLHHWVMMPNHIHGIIGAANPSSQDLAQQPLMQET
FT                   KVRSHSLLKWISSFKGMASQRIKHLRNLPHQPLWQQEVDQHIIPHRFAFHTFHQYITTN
FT                   PHAWDWDKLHPDSPALS"
FT   gene            185901..186023
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0182"
FT   CDS             185901..186023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0182"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25267.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGTPQHLVSAAQYDIDFIESHTFHSSEMPQEIRTPFLFS"
FT   gene            complement(185998..186726)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0181"
FT   CDS             complement(185998..186726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0181"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-like protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25268.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIADCYRLLQLTSRANIEDLKASYRRLARQWHPDTNPGDQLAHE
FT                   KFIQVTEAYKTLQKIVPPAPNNSTVPASVPSRATAKPRSAPSVKVSTQSTKPSSPPPPQ
FT                   QPQRQARPQAATSRPRATVSKQPTPQPKPATSTRKSSLSPADIKLKVDSYKQLQELIQR
FT                   QRFPRAVALIEALAQRLPQDAEVRQWQAIIYQSWGRQLIRERKLNQARAYLKKALNTDP
FT                   HNKALWAEIELDFKKIEMAF"
FT   gene            187124..187498
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0183"
FT   CDS             187124..187498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0183"
FT                   /product="STAS domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7K9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25269.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQLPSFCIVHPPQHLTSTTQDVFYQHIYELVQSRVEVILINLET
FT                   VTRLDSGGLGILFGAFRISHRQGKRLMLYSPQSHVVQNLHKTGLTQIVGTYATLADCIK
FT                   DAIPYSHRWVQDLSIQLPEF"
FT   gene            complement(187549..188475)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0184"
FT   CDS             complement(187549..188475)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0184"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25270.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPSFNLKLSLLGVLTLTQLLGCQTGVKPSSLTPTQCEQGGDFVW
FT                   IEGGDYILGSDRQERDYAYRISAAASAQQPEQRAKAEARLRKRGWFDGEPNRQVRSQPS
FT                   VCMGKNLITNAEYQAFVKATGHRSPFISADDYQKQGFLVHPYLSVKPFLWQGQRFPTGK
FT                   GQHPVVLVSYPDAQAFAQWRGQQDGQSYRLPTALEWEQAARGTDGRYFPWGNDWQADAT
FT                   NWANHGGLQTSAIATYPLSRSPAGVEDMAGNVFEYTSTLTQQVIRSAVVMKGCSWDDSP
FT                   GFCRAAYQHSRSQNSRHILFGFRLVKE"
FT   gene            complement(188564..188839)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0185"
FT   CDS             complement(188564..188839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7L1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25271.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTITHPPSIPSNSSGKSIFSSKTFWGIIFTTVAAIAPIVGNSVD
FT                   EGKMTGKDISQIVVILCGTGATLVGRIEAGNVYTPDMMPGPNKTDM"
FT   gene            complement(189139..189624)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0186"
FT   CDS             complement(189139..189624)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0186"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25272.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLFLYSTLVALQSSVLLPSPALSSNVLLAKKDKKPPAAVVTEV
FT                   EILKENFADTWFYTLRGSLKNQSDASILTPLVYYEIYSEETDKIIEAGTAEITPKILTA
FT                   GTTGRFQNELNTTGKIRITLVQWQQVDKAIKSHKQMQFFPLETEGATEEEAGNPSSP"
FT   gene            complement(189785..189949)
FT                   /gene="hli"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0187"
FT   CDS             complement(189785..189949)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hli"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0187"
FT                   /product="high light inducible protein"
FT                   /note="CAB/ELIP/HLIP superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7L3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25273.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEPSRVPNQISPKFGFNEFAERFGGRAAMIAFIAALVFEAVTGQ
FT                   GIFSYLGLA"
FT   gene            complement(190047..190907)
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0188"
FT   CDS             complement(190047..190907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0188"
FT                   /product="dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7L4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25274.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVPAHIPSWTLRNQTFAWGSRTYLMGILNVTPDSFSDGGQFNSQ
FT                   SAALSQAHHLVKAGIDILDIGGQSTRPQAIEIAEAEELDRVIPVIQAIRSQLDVPISVD
FT                   TTRSSVAAAAIAAGADLVNDVSGGTYDPQMLSTVAHLQVPIILMHMRGTPQTMQQLTAY
FT                   QDMIKDIIDFLQQQIDAALVAGIPREFLAIDPGIGFAKTGPQNLSLLREIAQFKVLGCP
FT                   ILVGPSRKSFIGQILNQPDPQQRVWGTAAACCAAIQGGADILRIHDGAAMREVCQVADA
FT                   IWRTV"
FT   gene            complement(191161..191607)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0189"
FT   CDS             complement(191161..191607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0189"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTSLQLKIRPAHLGLSALIGGQVSPIATSHEANVCFYLVCRDA
FT                   VYQYGKGKFGIPQLVIDNFSLTCLAREVVITSRDPRGVETIIYAQVHKTSHLSGTSAEC
FT                   TDKLTHAQKGSLLSSIQNLADERDPKTGSGFAKSGLNCGSITLV"
FT   gene            complement(191607..191732)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0190"
FT   CDS             complement(191607..191732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25276.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQVAQESIASSDLISASRCLVRWFPDWVQWSIFGGIHHE"
FT   gene            complement(191849..192307)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0191"
FT   CDS             complement(191849..192307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25277"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25277.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTAVTARPCLATVAASDANNVWIAYNGPEFLGRIYKDFSGNFY
FT                   YELGRSISQRFGSKQDALFSLYETTERANQQHQKQISSELESITENWGHVAVPGSANAR
FT                   RIPNVGCKRPKVLTHAKPSTQTKPSHTQTVIIGRTECVKTKHGLIAID"
FT   gene            complement(192791..192928)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0192"
FT   CDS             complement(192791..192928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25278.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQTKNNPRNPQKPINKGLSRIIEGISWDIYSDFGSGVAVGEWRP
FT                   "
FT   gene            193206..193655
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0193"
FT   CDS             193206..193655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0193"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase (GGDEF)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7L9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25279.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDAIEQSTSLAVMFLDLDRFKEVNDALGHAIGDRLLNIVVQRLS
FT                   GCLRTMDVIARWGGDEFILLQPQISGRNDAGEIAHRLIDVLQSDTCIQGNAINVTVSVG
FT                   IALYPEDGSDACTLVQCADIALYRAKNSGRNNYQYYSTDVMVSEL"
FT   gene            complement(193837..194169)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0194"
FT   CDS             complement(193837..194169)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0194"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25280.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDGKILAEEEERLNYIATQLDLKLIEDYLGVSDELLADYDIDPD
FT                   TVPDANQWFDISEGIQWFDSLISYIQENPDIVNDKDSLHAELQDFRKVLQEAKNSTTRW
FT                   HLAMDI"
FT   gene            194691..194858
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0195"
FT   CDS             194691..194858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25281.1"
FT                   /translation="MELGNWKGAQAYFWHTYLNTLKFYDDNRKQLQKRASAKLAETISW
FT                   RINSDSLSDH"
FT   gene            194978..196156
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0196"
FT   CDS             194978..196156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0196"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25282.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISKGANYLWGLLVITLLVVVSASHLATKNMSHPHPKQRYFYQG
FT                   FIYQPYDWSDEAFEETFRVIGENSDIIGFYFDGFVPWNEAAAKKTYHPVQEQEIQKRIN
FT                   GIKPHQKIFLGTSLLGSDRVSLSGYLGEYEVPRTGKWKDKTFDDPEVIAAYLHWCRDLI
FT                   TRFQPDYFMYVAEVDSGLVNVDDPRFQSLLRSVKQIYPVLKREFPSLPILIEFVLENDE
FT                   QMSKRSEVTQSLLPYTDMYAVSTFPFIMTGGNPADIPKDWFSRAKEIAPNKPFAVVETN
FT                   FLAEDFYHPTQGIPIPFRKKRLLIPAREKWQAAYIEFLLSEAHRLEAEFVLHWGYRDLD
FT                   QLQAKLDGTGGAFDSNIHGFASLSKDCGLIDEKGRPRPSFNVWQRWLSLPKV"
FT   gene            196412..199129
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0197"
FT   CDS             196412..199129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0197"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid histidine kinase sensor and
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7M3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25283.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILGKLQAKATLQNPIHLILVSTGLLVTGMMTSTMAIGQSLTNK
FT                   TKNVLVIHSYHAELSWTQQEKEGIDQGFQNSGRNIRLFHEYLDLKRYPDAPHKQEYLNY
FT                   LRQKYQDTPIDVLMVGDDPGLNLVLEYRRAFLSQVPLVYFGLNHVRESLLNEPGMTGVY
FT                   ETHSYEETILEAVRQTKSNGIILISDSTASGDANRKRIGQLRTRPQAPKEIIHLVDLVP
FT                   QKIAEEIGQYPDHWPIFMLGQLRLESVDGPLIDFNQGSNLLVQTIPNPIYSVSSLMIGE
FT                   GIVGGKVLDGNVHAQQAVDLALQILDGKPVDQISPIIKSKNLWIFDAKMLKRAGLPLDD
FT                   LPPGSMLINQEASWLEENQTLLIIVSTIFFSGSVTILLLMRSIRKQRRIESELRGNQAK
FT                   LKLAQQTLEKRVEQRTEELSAAKEKAEIANHAKTEFLANMSHELRTPLNAILGFSQLLQ
FT                   SEGNLTEAHHSHVGIINRSGEHLLTLINDVLELSKIEAGQTVVNVSSLDLIELLETLQS
FT                   MMQLKANAKSIHLSTTYNPDIPHFIETDTIKLRQILINLLGNAIKFTKQGQVNLNVRTL
FT                   ETPNTEGLICLQFTVSDTGPGIDSSGLEAIFTPFVQTRTGQQSQEGTGLGLPISRKFAR
FT                   LLGGDITVDSTPNEGSAFHCTIQAKQTTMPQVSSRQYTHVVQLATHEIPWRILVVDDQI
FT                   ENRQLMVNLLNSVGFDTQEAINGQEAVETNQRWQPHLIWMDLQMPVMDGKTALQQIKAV
FT                   AHPPIVIALTANIFECDRTQALQDGFDGFVRKPFRTSEIWEQMAVHLQVDFIQATPSSK
FT                   HSPAAPESVDNTLILQDLKHLSPDWQIQLLKASQSLDTPKIEQLLTQIPDQYASLTKIL
FT                   TELVSAYRFDLILEVLDSLNLECGHLSLESDPQT"
FT   gene            199516..199923
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0198"
FT   CDS             199516..199923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0198"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25284.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKHVLMIVSKFANGITATSEGISAAELIHPYDVFRMANCKVTIA
FT                   SSRGGAVVFKPLRDPSDLSGASNLDPLSARYIAQPRFIKRLMNTPAISELNISDYDAIF
FT                   VCGGEGTLYTKASGLSYTKASGLGIQDHFLQ"
FT   gene            complement(199932..200834)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0199"
FT   CDS             complement(199932..200834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25285.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQAQMIQAVNAMAQAMAKPTRTPVYRRPNEYGMVYEDIFFNAID
FT                   GTRLEGWFIPADSDRLIICNHFGPGNRYGFAGHLEEFSFRGGFEVNFLPAYQALHEAGY
FT                   NIIAYDIRDHGLSASSGANGFSQLEWRDIIGAVRYAKSRLETRDLKTSLHTMCLGCNST
FT                   LIAMAKHPEEFEHIISMTALQPVLGRAMIEKSCQSMGIDPIEGAELYDQQQRKIYGFRL
FT                   DDYNAMKQVSAIKIPTLVLQVRNDASMQAEAIQGFYDALPNPDKKIIWVEETAERFRGY
FT                   AYFSEHPEQLVAWFDAHMT"
FT   gene            200872..201048
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0200"
FT   CDS             200872..201048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25286.1"
FT                   /translation="MVERLSAFSLGKAEVAGHIRGTDQTSSQMLQATVPDSCSLQTGWL
FT                   LIGECQLWINQTL"
FT   gene            complement(201259..202194)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0201"
FT   CDS             complement(201259..202194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0201"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25287.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGKMIANTFIKPYQSPVFDDPKNYGLDYEAVTFSAKDGVELSGW
FT                   LIKGSTNKVIIQSHFGVQCSRSGYTREGKGFIKGWDEDVRFLRQAKYLNEAGYSVLMYD
FT                   MRNHGKSSLGTLPYISWGKEEAKDVLAAVDFMTNHGTYKDAEIGLLSICMGQGASVAAF
FT                   GMENGLKQYENIKCMISVQPMDYTCFVNAMGLPNFLVDSTTKSIKKQTGEDFNELTWRP
FT                   FVKDITVPTLIIQNMNDSYLNEEFLNELYEELNVEKEILLLDLPKMKNALQNRMACYNW
FT                   IGENSEPILSWFNKYLAAPKLKSSVPSSQN"
FT   gene            complement(202223..202357)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0202"
FT   CDS             complement(202223..202357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25288.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTPVQHNKRLSGMEKEQMFQAVNAMAQAMAKPTQSPVYQRPNE"
FT   gene            complement(202391..203266)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0203"
FT   CDS             complement(202391..203266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0203"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7M9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25289.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGNMVSNMMVKPSQSPLFDSPTDYGLNYENVEFKARDGVTLRGW
FT                   LIKGGTDRVIVQSHFGVQCNRGGWSPKGRGPIAPWKEDIKFLRQAKYLAEQGYSVLMYD
FT                   LRGHGESDLGTIPWVSWGPEEAKDVVAAVDFVSARPEFANASVGLLSICMGAASTTYAY
FT                   GLADGLASRDKVKALVNVQPLLYSYFVKALGMPGFMERAGAKVSRDRLGFNMAEPNFIN
FT                   DAPKISVPTLVLQNQNDPWTNLDMVQSYYDALTVEKDLRMLDLEASRFAGYDYLGRSPE
FT                   AFVGWFDQYL"
FT   gene            complement(203331..204176)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0204"
FT   CDS             complement(203331..204176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0204"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZQH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZQH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25290.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQKTVLITGASSGFGKLAALKFQQSGWNVVATMRSPERETDLTQ
FT                   LENVVVTRLDVTEPASIEVAVKLTITTFGTIDVLVNNAGYGGHSLFEQATDENIRAMFE
FT                   TNVFGVMNVSRAVLPFMRQQKSGCIINVTSMAGMLAAPTISIYASTKHAVQGLTEGMAF
FT                   DYKPFNIRVKSVLPGAYPTTRFNANTSDILKAGDAELVAHAEKLHTHLQDVAQKMANQG
FT                   GQVADPQEVADKIFECATQDTPINNPVGSDAEMLAGMIAKADSRQAFIDQVTPLLMPPV
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(204239..204895)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0205"
FT   CDS             complement(204239..204895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0205"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZQH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZQH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25291.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWARARSQSQKAARREEILEAAQSLFSELAYEEISLNGIAREAG
FT                   ISKANIYRYFSTREEIFLVIYEAEQIVFVRALINRLQQMASVDNVSEMTQVWVETLLQH
FT                   ETLLNLIPQLSISMERNSSVEQLIKFKKQGYTTYQELLESLVSVFPRLNQQQWIMVIQC
FT                   TYSMIAGLWPLSNPSENLLEALRHPEVNQPPWEFESTMTYGLSALIHGAIAINNE"
FT   gene            complement(205328..206068)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0206"
FT   CDS             complement(205328..206068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0206"
FT                   /product="DJ-1/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7N2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25292.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKHILMIVSNSATSNIGKPVGICAVELIHPYAVLKASGCQVTIA
FT                   SSQGGPIELDAQSEPRDPSGFLSLDILSARYITQAAFTDQLSNTPAISNLNTQDYDAIF
FT                   VCGGQGTLYTFPKDKALTDLFVSFYQDEKPSATLCRGACLLLNATLDNGEPLIQGKMIT
FT                   GFSKKEEQWMSKNFGPMMVPFVVEEEAKKRGAKFVASSAFTPFVIQDSNLITGQQSNSA
FT                   FLTASLVLKALDLDFNDSYFDNSH"
FT   gene            206019..206150
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0207"
FT   CDS             206019..206150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0207"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7N3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25293.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLVAELETIIKMCFDILKIDGYWVDEVFLSRGQIAISAMFLS"
FT   gene            206719..206895
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0209"
FT   CDS             206719..206895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0209"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7N4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25294.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVALRRYFLSKNKEVLQQYRDGRSAFNTSLDRLSYLLKNVRTQ
FT                   HPSSLFSIVNTIE"
FT   gene            complement(206885..207007)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0208"
FT   CDS             complement(206885..207007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0208"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7N5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25295.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHFGKFQNSVSNILVENSSKNSSLEIVDFSIKNQEYFIQ"
FT   gene            complement(207614..208453)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0210"
FT   CDS             complement(207614..208453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0210"
FT                   /product="short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase SDR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7N6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25296.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKNKTALITGASRGIGKAIALELAQQGIARLILIARQQCCLKH
FT                   LTREIHQLAPEVDVVVISLDLTQTGQIKQFIPQALSDFGPIDLLVNNAGVAHQASFLSS
FT                   TIEEFEAEIRLNLCGTFAITRLIAQHMVKHRAGTIVNVSSLMGKLAAPTYSTYSATKFA
FT                   LLGMTQSLRMELASYNVQVVALLPTLTETDMVQNTDKFAWVIASSPSDVAKAFVKGLRS
FT                   GKKEIWVGWQSKIAIFASYIAPGFVERAMQLSARLGHRQSTRQTEFEFKDCCNAGPS"
FT   gene            208739..209440
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0211"
FT   CDS             208739..209440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0211"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7N7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7N7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKATVEQLAGLSLFAELRPQDLETLQPHTQIRTYRKEEILIHEGD
FT                   LIPEKLHVLFKGVLQVVKSSATGKETILRRLRAGDIFAAPALFGDALAPATVLAIEDCQ
FT                   VLTIDRADLLRAIQEAPELALSILVVFNQRLQQLHKMVHGLVSERAVVRLAQLIQYSAL
FT                   QHGTKVTEAGEQLQIKLPYYQMARSIGITYEECARLMKGLHAVVAYQRGGKIVILDPEE
FT                   LTAIAEGQKEI"
FT   gene            209523..209969
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0212"
FT   CDS             209523..209969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0212"
FT                   /product="globin domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7N8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25298.1"
FT                   /translation="MALQTELLTNSFDLLRENEAEFTQVFYGTLFTDYPQVKPLFSNTH
FT                   MDEQAKKLFASLLLVVNNLTKPDALSSALKGLGTRHVKYGVLPEHYPLVGSTLLKSMAA
FT                   TLKDQWTPDIEAAWTDAYGAITEIMLEGTDYPEEVLISESMSAT"
FT   gene            209977..210291
FT                   /gene="narK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0213"
FT   CDS             209977..210291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="narK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0213"
FT                   /product="transporter, nitrate/nitrite porter (NNP) family
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7N9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25299.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQRFQSQPYKSLCLATIAFAISFASWGVIAGVAPLLKQELGLSA
FT                   TQVSLMVAIPVLLAALGRIPLGILTNRFGGRLVFSLLLILGIIPPVALALNHSYLSLLF
FT                   "
FT   gene            210397..211164
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0214"
FT   CDS             210397..211164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0214"
FT                   /product="nitrite transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7P0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25300.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNIGQSIALIGGPLLAHRFGIAAPFLLFGLASLTWGIVFAIFAR
FT                   NARGKRVPKTIGQNFKFLRRTKLAWVLSLFYSLTFGGFVTLSIYLPTIYQETFSINSTT
FT                   AGALTATFVIVATACRPFGGWVSDRIGGRKLLLIVLLGVFLIGWTLAIQSMLLFTLGSI
FT                   GSAVLLGLGNGGVFKLVPEYFPKQTGTVTGLVGAAGGLGGFFPPIFLGVMKDMMGSYTF
FT                   GFLALSLFGLICAGVLCITFLEVNPPNSTVPSR"
FT   gene            complement(211294..211584)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0215"
FT   CDS             complement(211294..211584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0215"
FT                   /product="DoxX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7P1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002995"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7P1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25301.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGKTLPLAPALAIGTIVFQLVGGLSLVMGYKVKLGALLLILFLI
FT                   PATLVFHNFIGDPSQVNAFLKNVGLIGGLLMVIYTGAGSISIDAAAQKGHN"
FT   gene            211933..212049
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0216"
FT   CDS             211933..212049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0216"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZKE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25302.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLEKELLPIDETEVFPENDELEIVDLDDLLKELQQD"
FT   gene            212154..212531
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0217"
FT   CDS             212154..212531
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0217"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7P3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25303.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDLVLEIARDRTTDPHKIATWMVTTSTSICHATFGTNDPMPLLS
FT                   LYIRALDTQYPATMQEIYQILANEGLVKYAPSSLKRDDFTSILWAAGSTFANGELKLIE
FT                   DKIYISPQGLQRLRSIWKAPT"
FT   gene            complement(213921..214634)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0218"
FT   CDS             complement(213921..214634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0218"
FT                   /product="EAL domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7P4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25304.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFQPIVNLADGSIFAQEALARGMNNESAISILEQVTDENLYRFD
FT                   QACRVQAIQLAAELDIQSILSINFLPNAVYHPELCLQTTLETAERCNFPISRILFELTE
FT                   VEKVIDYAHVQSIIKHYQKLGFRTALDDFGAGYSGFNFLADFRPDFIKIDMALIRNIDK
FT                   DKARQAIVRGIVQVCRDLAIEPIAEGIETDLELDVLRELGLQLFQGYYFAKPSFRAVTT
FT                   DLSFARSNPNLHKND"
FT   gene            214804..214938
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0219"
FT   CDS             214804..214938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0219"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7P5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25305.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTSSTSMPTASTWSLSFPKILDWAFWGLIKNIQQKSDEQPSF"
FT   gene            215132..217399
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0220"
FT   CDS             215132..217399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0220"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator
FT                   histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7P6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25306.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLLRYYSITSFVAFVVAIAALNQYTRDRAIQSLVTVTENKNVA
FT                   LTQSFANTLWKTHGSFLSNTQSLTAKQLKSHPQTLKLTKDIESWAEGLPVLKVKVFDTQ
FT                   GRTVFSTSTKQIGQDKRQSKGFQAAIQGQSRSFINHKDTFTGMKGQMKDRNLLSSYLPL
FT                   RPDGPDGSIEGVFEMYTDVTPLLERVETTQRNILWGTSGVLGLLYGVLFAIVYRGDRII
FT                   QEKHAAAAAAARAKDDFLAMMSHEIRTPMNGVIGMTGLLLDTELTPQQQEYTETIRKSG
FT                   DSLLTLINDILDYSKIEAGKLDLEKQAFNVRVCVEDALELVASRVGPKEIELAGVVEPD
FT                   VPQAILGDVTRLRQILVNLLGNAIKFTQSGEVVVNVSAEPFAADTPLYELSFAVRDTGM
FT                   GIPAERQNRLFKSFSQVDSSTTRKFGGTGLGLVICKRLSELMGGRIWVESEEGQGSTFA
FT                   FTIQAEETEDTTVLAQSLPAVTLKDKRVLLVDDNDTNQRVLTLQTESWKMKPQVAASGY
FT                   EALGLLEHAGPFDIAILDMQMPEMDGLTLAQKIRSHPRGVNFPMVMLTSIGQAPDLAHH
FT                   KGLFSAWLNKPIKQSQLYSALVKSLTGNEVKTQKSTTLQLDTEMADQHPLKILLAEDNP
FT                   VNQKLAVLILAKMGYRPDVVGNGLEVLQALKRQSYDVILMDVNMPEMDGLTATTHIYQS
FT                   IMPEERPRIIAMTANAMQGDREKCLDVGMDDYVTKPINIQELVVALENSEPQTTESQPI
FT                   KT"
FT   gene            complement(217595..218452)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0221"
FT   CDS             complement(217595..218452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0221"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7P7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25307.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSCFLEPHQDLYSICLQQLLPIASERVQSVDLDWWNIESFLGL
FT                   AFHILLSETDSKLRSQVAQIIPLFGAKAVPNLVFIEQEHVLDADLKSLVNLTFSKIEPQ
FT                   QQVMGLIDMLKACEDQSLDYLIAQKLWEIGAVATEAVATLLADPDEQELALRLLAQFQQ
FT                   FHHQQVANLEALFEHSPDFDPPGSYGAIKQKAETLLKAAMQAESAAPRQAVALYTEALQ
FT                   LCSDHAQAYGSRGLLRAILGDPQGAMADFQAAAELFREQGKTANAEIALGYCKAMARQL
FT                   PHLD"
FT   gene            complement(218881..219225)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0222"
FT   CDS             complement(218881..219225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0222"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7P8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25308.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTAAFSLSIIEKLEDRPTLETPSEIVNYMTSTAGTAELTPPSE
FT                   EYEPDAASQYKGPRPAQTVWVQSAQQPRNDFFQKHLILSADDSAGVIVANAYRKDGNEP
FT                   FFTWKWPVND"
FT   gene            complement(219734..221044)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0223"
FT   CDS             complement(219734..221044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0223"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZM10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZM10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25309.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASRSPEPTIGFVDEYCQLFAELFPQVRSYEAFKHLHLGMISDI
FT                   KRKSLPAIARAVGLENHQSLHHFLSESPWVASHLSDKRLDIILKILDGRRLILLIDETG
FT                   DCKKGKSTDYVKRQYIGNVGKKENGIVAVTAYGLFQGMILPLSFEVYKPRERLKEEDEY
FT                   LSKPQIAAGMIRQLQGMGFCFELVLADSLYGEAQTNFVNVLEELKLPYILAIRSNHAVW
FT                   LPAEQAVFAEPWQSFERTFSNGTTETRYRQEIIYGQRHHQKRYWLLTTDPQTLPENSTS
FT                   YVMAAAPEIKLDEIGDCYGFRTWIEYGLKQSKDTLGWADFRMTHYEQIEKWWEIVMSAF
FT                   LMVSLFADVFNDSCPVAHQHFAQHPWWDNQNGWKNLLNNVRLIIQPLISWNLLKRWLEV
FT                   FPSRALKKGFEQLTSKMEAFCCPLVRKLLKHPDFLSV"
FT   gene            complement(221175..223541)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0224"
FT   CDS             complement(221175..223541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0224"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7Q0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25310.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSTSSPKIQHFLVIEDELGKRTVPLIDSTCSLGRDPSNSIVIK
FT                   SPSVSRQHALLMRVTKPDIDSHLFRLIDGNLQGKRSMNGLTVNGQKCTTHDLNHGDEVM
FT                   FGQEVRARYYMTNNIADVHFLESCESDEVTGFLSNLHNPMQSQTPPSEVLAHSNEAAIV
FT                   RLASFPELFTNPIIESNLNGKITYLNPAAVAQFPQLREMQTDHPIMAGVTTLIGQEDEK
FT                   NFAREVEIGSQIFEQSVHYIAESDLIRTYIVDITKRKRMEAALKDSERRFKAIFNQTFQ
FT                   FSGLLNPDGILLEANQTALEFGGLHLDDVINTPLWETRWWSKSAETQSRLKNAVIEAAW
FT                   GKFVRYEVDILGAEDKVATIDFSLKPVHDEVDNVVLLIFEGRDISDHKQVESDLQRAHS
FT                   ELEQRVQQRTVELKQSNEHLRSEIVERQRAEAALQSSVATNRALINAMPDWMFRFSADG
FT                   IFVNYKDAPNTKLPLPSEAFLGKSLYDVFPKATAQPFMECIEKTLDRHEMQLFEYQFDA
FT                   EGNSFVFEARFAVSAENEVMAVIRDITERKRAEDDIRNALNKERELNELKSRFVAMTSH
FT                   EFRTPLATILSSAELLEHYGHKWDETRKLKHLSQIQQSVDHMTGLLNDVLLLGKAESGN
FT                   LAFNPVPMQLTEFCTGLAEELQITTQTHEIVCRLQEQLTEVQMDEKLLRHIFTNLLSNA
FT                   IKYSPQGGIINFDLVFESDEAILKVQDHGLGIPPSECSHVFNSFNRATNVGNISGTGLG
FT                   LAIVKRSVDLHGGEITLTSQETVGTIFTVRLPIYK"
FT   gene            complement(223929..224120)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0225"
FT   CDS             complement(223929..224120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25311"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7Q1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25311.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNAQEMFDLSLALEIELSDLTELLASTLETELSDLIESLAAIQ
FT                   RLLSKLNALRPDSLTSDE"
FT   gene            complement(224677..224976)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0226"
FT   CDS             complement(224677..224976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0226"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7Q2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25312.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTCYYLRKLLAQSANQLQSFIVEGAGIVADEKSDINHVLESLYL
FT                   EELDISLMARDLEVIVQLQTILSRSTSTSSQPLGQLAKVERRIFWILGLKKTMR"
FT   gene            225836..226582
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0227"
FT   CDS             225836..226582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0227"
FT                   /product="FHA domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C7Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7Q3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKSEACEHHLLVIDDGKERRIVKLTEVAYSIGRDATNAIVLN
FT                   NPSISRQHAMLVRVPLPHQAHRYRIIDGNSQGKPSANGIYINGRPSSTRELETKDLINF
FT                   GKDIKATYLTLEMGQVELLNYIESLSYKSLKSDTLDHKATVFNSANVPVAELNTVLACH
FT                   HSPTPEQDHDSLQQAPLQAKETVRLSREEILKELNKPVSRQMWMVIAGAILSFCTLIGW
FT                   LMLDARKSSPALEFTQAPSSLGDARL"
FT   gene            226802..227083
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0228"
FT   CDS             226802..227083
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0228"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25314"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7Q4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25314.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAEDLIDYYLNNFNSSLDATGNAAVDIPILQSWDCVDINNQTKV
FT                   HGHLFQHHTLPPGKYLESSAVQRYFVYQGHVCVATKNSTYRLGIPLLF"
FT   gene            complement(227133..227450)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0229"
FT   CDS             complement(227133..227450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7Q5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25315.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQVTDISVFFQKNTSNIPDDHFETPKKITVIESWTAIRKGKSAV
FT                   IKGRLLGHPDYPDGVKMMTSTVHRYLAGDGHVYIKTQNSLYELGQPLKTTDFQKLERMT
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            227652..227963
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0230"
FT   CDS             227652..227963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7Q6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25316.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIGIGFRAYPPLKRTYVIWQDIRNGQVQFDIGTVNPQMFAAGRN
FT                   VQMVLVVDGNRTYSALDSVLRSIRNPDTHGSQTDERYCLRIAPRSRIVVNIVLVSESV"
FT   gene            complement(228005..228685)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0231"
FT   CDS             complement(228005..228685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0231"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7Q7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLPSSSFAQLSTQKTLDIYRYHGLKPAIGQASKDGIFQDFKLQ
FT                   SDNLAKIWADPDAEQHEGLDNSWVKSFIDRQGTLPHLSIQFSREGYGANISIAPKRLIP
FT                   ERLPKQSLLTFEARSSDPVCIGLRLMERDGEVWGYGNPGLEYQPLCVSSNQEWTTFKAP
FT                   LSAQHPGWFHFPHSGNVDLGNQTLDADILALVTLELGLKGDGHLISGQAVLDIRNMRVQ
FT                   PDSP"
FT   gene            229498..230028
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0232"
FT   CDS             229498..230028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C7Q8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25318.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKISLGLGVGDACLLVDLDPWKVQSLLDEGQAVFESRGLETTGV
FT                   ISITKSEIKTPTEGLYLDYQKARIALKEKALTSIVKSKNIFQCHKGKLMLELFFGGEFN
FT                   SSSIKESEIQTTISVVMAYVMEQLGPSHKKALKAVLTSNKDILDIPKSEYRAIKRIAKK
FT                   IRSDKQMTIDFAA"
FT   gene            complement(230133..231101)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0233"
FT   CDS             complement(230133..231101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8S9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25319.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEQSPKKINHLSAPERLLAIYQATGHLPGLPLSYYGCASATDLR
FT                   LADKWEMQEMEAQLRSDPVERQRTMASLRMDYPEMIFVSEPDPLPPIPDTAALAKQAGV
FT                   SVQIYREIKACRYRFEPLTGPATIAVLEAKALNFIDTARLHCFTDRTNQGAAIVDSARR
FT                   AGFEPYTIIEAINEGLDAYRERIISGTPTNAESIQASDDPYLQFAYAWVQAIDQCWIEQ
FT                   QQKACVNFYQRRTQHESPIFSELKIPLGPPDGLEIAIRRRIRKGLGNRFPSLESYIPEL
FT                   APEFVSGHLSTAIHGPHEFESALKTFNKQVSKIQQRYRRYY"
FT   gene            231144..231263
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0234"
FT   CDS             231144..231263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0234"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25320.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFSLVRGFYLAWVLLALDRVPLGSCRVQVRRFKGLQAL"
FT   gene            complement(231465..231773)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0235"
FT   CDS             complement(231465..231773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0235"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25321.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFDFCGQFEYWLKKNQPNYFQSQLQKIPVLLEKIFQWQTLHSYQ
FT                   CNGLKFNAINPDTCNPQPRGIGPCAAFPDGLDVPEWRLPDWSDSTVASKSRHLAKAA"
FT   gene            complement(231763..232101)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0236"
FT   CDS             complement(231763..232101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0236"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25322.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQPITIKNGSKQGSYTFGALPIFFSVPNAGRFSNSHFFLSPIA
FT                   RSDKSGQYKIFEQWRLCQLRNPKFDYFGQNHFLDENDFVVLGTILDTQNQIDCIPKIQK
FT                   QIDYYFVF"
FT   gene            complement(232200..232883)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0237"
FT   CDS             complement(232200..232883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0237"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25323"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25323.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNAKIKAAKRQKRTARRTKTKSVAKKRLAERRQGLKAAKHSKN
FT                   TRHYASMGPRDDSTLSDQVLDRLKNIKQGMPPSATDLAVLVETPFTCKILPAEWEYAAD
FT                   QAREAGGGETTMDPTEKKHLTKDWTNFFLDCRECVECHDEILADMKSQSSFSAEDQIAN
FT                   HIVLLGCRLKARRDQLEDLLQEYLGEDFSIFMETFNLSLGFLELHLQGLSIQLGVPYKK
FT                   LCGLN"
FT   gene            complement(232902..233924)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0238"
FT   CDS             complement(232902..233924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0238"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25324.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAQKIYKDMEKSMKKAGMHPKTFRKMMRGAGVLTPSREDLRES
FT                   YERKFSPRLSSHYSNRMVADALVSVSAGSNAESVARDPVRANVYHATAALTASPHFPYY
FT                   FLDEDLLSDFLKTDLPTEIPNRFTLPKYGLVVLPRSSIVSKTGEMVCLVYSLVEPGTKE
FT                   LPSIVSTSSEGRAEYAFSRDRKDQDSWSLVWGGIETGKSVVGGLVTFREESGFLRVDKG
FT                   IDLNPGSQSNDLGEVETALSVLLSTILWAEQNAPEYRTGKRKSSSTTGIARRGKRHTTY
FT                   HPLMIGEGYRSASSHSTDGSDRSKSPHWRRGHWRRQHYGKGNTLTRWVFIAPTHVGLSN
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(234120..239459)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0239"
FT   CDS             complement(234120..239459)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0239"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHAERLAFLDSPAEKTASLEFNGLKGSTNVSASGAKKEAKVNPY
FT                   LIVPELVEGLSSAENLALRRKNTVDVRNPQPNRPEVLDELGLIAWGKPYDQVTSDLVCT
FT                   SNPDFLGAKAANLFFNELVGEHGRFLAAVDKWSGYRGFLGSSGVEELVRINDDGTRRWL
FT                   KDGSRAVYPVKLLKFLARAEGKAVTWFPHGQIKDRKATSLPGTMPDFIGLEIDDGCLNE
FT                   QLARLVTLQQFLGTKFLMLWSGKKSIHFYIPTIDHPESRDQYYEVLKTAISVTGGDYAV
FT                   ASAGRALRMAGAFRAVRVGNENVITNQSIMQLGSRDLSFSELNDGLLSFFRQEYGKDYR
FT                   SGKDWKYYQSLGLQIVKAPKGNNTIDVTGRKVTDVFLQSDEENDALLGGKRAKGIKAKK
FT                   VKAKAPKTPVEAVATQNVEEHKNLRLAQEARIAAGITGHGLTTEEILEVVSDPINQGLT
FT                   YHQKGTELSDRHQRWSILLGIYHSDGGTAEERYELAENFGVDNFGLDEAYVAKELGSTC
FT                   YSIGLSSIIRNIHGQVDGTWKPSERVRTLVAKSKNAANALEATNISEGLASLGEGVVPL
FT                   LTSDASQLDTEIELDNVKLQAIQLDRLTSLTLKGISTKCIDSQLRPEYTEVLKDRTIAL
FT                   HADVEGLGNDAQGLTRLKFNLMRTWFALEGNGCKVLVRIDSQKHLYTSLNELTGHLSKL
FT                   INQRIYQHTLPKLQDRAGSGVFNARYMAAGLIDGVKLADKIIEIHQDESKSNLFALSGP
FT                   TGTGKTTLVEQLLELLECKKFYAAPLKILALENGAALATDRNDEQAAEYEGLGLGDISA
FT                   CLQGFFNFGRFEKFATDKVVVFIDETDRVILDLLGSTHATQRQANLNQLKRILDHAKEN
FT                   DWPVIIAQQNLSEIAVRFFEWWMDVEANVFVNQYKEQFKDGLTLTQESYLGAVSAHLTG
FT                   DHEAFGFGKDSRLQFTQPKSVRRLDIHCQSANDILKFQEFTRPQRYLKHIFRDAKAKQA
FT                   LKELGAEDWDKYAKAPLFEIKAIDFSPEALKLWRFLEALQQPFWVDEVTDQHVLVKSTS
FT                   KKDTAGNEVTQHLVYWDFSPVGKYDGWIGGEKNHQKLKVEQWLETQDKGWTKELFVTQQ
FT                   RYGAPWQELLGMGLSWESAKALIRLMHEAFLDSKELVFPLFAATRDCMRSGKKTKELQN
FT                   VIAEGTKDGQHLMRSPLIGTGLSFYGDALDISATLVLASWGSLEDISQALSRNRSRPET
FT                   IVYAPRVLNNRVALDITQEWKDNHANQSRKNRAELKLLGKTGNRFNLNDAIACFEAIHG
FT                   RMEGFTYRALELFAQGRACAFACAGGGTLVLADNWLERFHKDRAFFGEFFNDVFLEWLF
FT                   GSKFAEDYLDVLDNVVECEDRVYEFFVFCAIEQEQIARHVEVTGSQSAKNLQGWEIKEG
FT                   TSFVDALSSSKNTGQFLSLVNAQRMAQLKYETYHFAECFLDHYADYTENGITFIERENL
FT                   KEYNSQGRVVFDGGREPDEIRSRQGDVACILENLRTHQYLQVVEESHFIQSEAEARRIK
FT                   NSPTSTVAEQRAADLALLRLEYPESQWSDPDFIYYTLVHKNGQLRSCATRLARYLLNSD
FT                   LFTKDQCQKFKRDAANGDHLHGVLRGTLREQIFINDSGVADFYRTHGRGNNISEAEVRE
FT                   SQFWAYLVEHQQELWDLFQLQTANDSPIAVINRLVKRLSYDPMPCVARTGNGGSQRRYA
FT                   AIVNKDVHEIRKQLLRGTVLYVKKQIDDACAKDCVDARSLADPLFYNSNDSLDRNSGSY
FT                   PKWFLEFRRSIEDQIAELDKLIE"
FT   gene            239500..239658
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0240"
FT   CDS             239500..239658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8T6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25326.1"
FT                   /translation="MARNVTESLQFSTFFSVSFEIFFESLEALPSVALGLTPLASGSLV
FT                   LAFVVVD"
FT   gene            239896..240060
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0241"
FT   CDS             239896..240060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8T7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25327.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLVSFWLVVAIGVKARAKDILIGSFKWLLRVMVCPIGILGLLEK
FT                   RENVSLKIN"
FT   gene            complement(240193..240309)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0242"
FT   CDS             complement(240193..240309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0242"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25328"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25328.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPGGSFRATWPKKTLVFAFGFGSASPLGGRGYTPKGY"
FT   gene            240623..240769
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0243"
FT   CDS             240623..240769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0243"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8T9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25329.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPASGVSCDSSKFGFGLDLLRNGIENLLDEALLAFLTDRPLKPS
FT                   ACQ"
FT   gene            complement(240967..241812)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0244"
FT   CDS             complement(240967..241812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0244"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25330.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRKKKNQLARSSKKSTSTRKERINALSKHAVDGMPPDDIAERR
FT                   INEESQIKFNHLKKKYKEIFDALSDLNTYGEVILPRGLSVQKQRIFRLEVTQLEDLCAL
FT                   AQYSWTLIVTRKDSPLKTLEGIIDRKIDNPGDFIRTILTLEAAFDLWMCSPEFVGEALK
FT                   GKSQTSLASYRANERGKLKKLISHQLTGGSVELSDKLLALATKHLASDEERLSNLRHGS
FT                   RLWLLNWLGKLPKSIQHQYTLDNLLERYYRTKQRLDSEIANACNPRHGRTKKKLGRLAS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(241892..243091)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0245"
FT   CDS             complement(241892..243091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0245"
FT                   /product="phage integrase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25331.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNRLTDLQVRNAKPKTGSYRLSDGGGLFLQITPAGGKHWKYRY
FT                   RIQGKESTFSIGSYPELGLGEARAKHLEARRLVAQGLNPTTEAKRLQLSLQLAQGNTFE
FT                   FVADEWFSQKNAGWSESYRGIVRNRLNRDLNPSLGPRPVTEITAPEVLAVIRAVEARGA
FT                   NALAHKCLSIVRMVLGYAVATGRCDRNVVNDLGGALAPVDAKHRAAITDPKRVGELMRM
FT                   IADYRGSMVVRAAMRMGALTFVRPGELRTMQWSQINWNTKEWRFQVSKTETDHIVPLAT
FT                   QAIEILQTLQLITGNGTSRYVFPSANSMTRHMSNNAVLAALRAMGITKDEMSGHGFRAM
FT                   ARTLIAEELHYRPELIEHQLAHAVRGPLGRAYNRTEFLEERREMMQAWADYLDELERDC
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(243081..243209)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0246"
FT   CDS             complement(243081..243209)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0246"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25332.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLYLENLPLAKVIYLHLKKLWVNLWVVLEERLVVSPHFYGY"
FT   gene            243292..244011
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0247"
FT   CDS             243292..244011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0247"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25333.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFQRSISVSLGMVLAPLISLSCADIGQAAESIIVRYKSEEATVT
FT                   RKDLNRFAETGEMPADLQKLLGTDAQVPNGVQTLLREEIKIPRFVERFIEGSNGDFLLL
FT                   KLDDAISSASGSTERDLNAIRTAVLDSIADNRVSFIELIAKHPQTQIQLDLTSLEGTYK
FT                   DVRGFVERVLPALEVAKGVLQDLVCDCDTAKSAVEPAVDTPEGKQYQSANTVTDRHSSQ
FT                   NCNHLEPTEQAIPIETK"
FT   gene            244145..244789
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0248"
FT   CDS             244145..244789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0248"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25334.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLGAICTLSCLGLHTETALGATKIKFTYGPFGQSLTVQELKTFA
FT                   ETGKASSKLKFFMNAADQDPKVVRRFLTQDVKISLRLADRLLYLLPGEYALFQAGQIFQ
FT                   TPSQGANIQALRSGVIQSLSDDSQISLLEFLEKYPLAEMTIDGVKLARTADQIDRLVSR
FT                   FAPSVESGAAIATELLESLVCDCESGAIQPKPSVTAPNPIPEPAPDATPPG"
FT   gene            complement(244827..245969)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0249"
FT   CDS             complement(244827..245969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0249"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25335.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELQEIIPFVIQADHQDPSIIVATVLQAEESSYCRSGTRILLTK
FT                   ADQTIRAICEDYIDQKIINQVKQLVQINGCPQVYRYHVDQLHTLDKTSSRGGTTILLEP
FT                   LNSRSTRAQFDFIAECYDENQSGAIATVFTVEGDIPAQVASRLFLKMDGSVANQIGDHF
FT                   LTNLIFQDTVKILAAGQTRTRSYPFIDGYVQALIEVIIPPIQLYIFGITPYTSPITLLA
FT                   KQLGWTVVIVEHPSREIKLNHFPEADHILQVEPQDLHQQIQLSSYSAAVVMTGDFEQDL
FT                   AIVKFLWSSAIGYLGVPGTKARTQQLIQGLQDGGSLTPEQLNRLHGPIGLDIGAETPSE
FT                   IALAIVSEIQAVVKHRTGSFLREQQNSVYDSAPDLISLIQ"
FT   gene            246552..247544
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0250"
FT   CDS             246552..247544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0250"
FT                   /product="peptidase M23 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25336.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKYIFLLLLGLISVLGCELSTQANPTLQLGLPIDCTLGNDCFVL
FT                   LYTDRDPGPEAVDFGCGRMTYDGHKGTDFAIPDEQVMAEGVKVKAAAAGTVLRTRNNIR
FT                   DRRIQDQTQTDAVEGMECGNGVVIEHDENWQTQYCHLRKGSVLVQPGDKVKEGTPLGLV
FT                   GTSGKASFPHVHLSVRYQDRVVDPFVGPEAPSGCQGSKSPLWKTALPYQSTGLIRAGFA
FT                   TQLPELEQLWDGEFKDQVLPVDSPALVFWVHTYGMLKGDQERLQLRDPQGKIVAQFNRT
FT                   VSESQKVWTRSLGKKGTKQPLIPGQWSGRYQLIRDQKTIIDHEADVLLQ"
FT   gene            complement(247652..248512)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0251"
FT   CDS             complement(247652..248512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0251"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8U7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25337.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLPEDYQSLRKWQVICSHCYSLYQAEPGVVIGSWLGFSRNHQNI
FT                   YLARIQMRTGSIKTVEIDQLIGANIPIILMMPAKGVGHLQPILLVDVKTNQSHFLPHPQ
FT                   RQFLKYQRYTVIGVSIFILCLGLSIRGGVATIIIVAVVGSLLVGNILPRILRSKQHNSK
FT                   TQNRLMLEQRLIKQSDAWGEQLQQLEIELTKLHQANKRLLPYSQDEAFHIRSISDKPRK
FT                   RQYFQSKYYRLSELVECYVLTKNLIDINIPIIQLAEEVPVDLISQLSNLSLQIKDLERR
FT                   YQSMT"
FT   gene            complement(248934..249083)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0252"
FT   CDS             complement(248934..249083)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0252"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25338.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFIYDDIIHGQNLEDLHLYMLIADTFLKSSRLTSVSLNFTQLFQ
FT                   LIQH"
FT   gene            249164..249964
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0253"
FT   CDS             249164..249964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0253"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25339.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAYDSDLTAEQWELLEPLIPAAKPGGRPRTTDMLSVVNAIFYL
FT                   VVTGCQWRQLPHDFHCWSTVYSYFRKWRDDGTWRQINEHLRMQVRVSEDRHPSPSAAIC
FT                   DAQSVKVGNPRCQSIGFDGGKLIKGRKRHVLVDTLGLILMVVVTAANISDQRGAKILFW
FT                   KARRQGASLGRLVRIWADAGYQGEALMQWVMDRFRYILEVIKRSDNLAGFKVVPKRWIV
FT                   ERTFGWLLWSRRLNKDYEVLTRTAEALVYVAMIRLMVRRLAQEY"
FT   gene            250366..251289
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0254"
FT   CDS             250366..251289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0254"
FT                   /product="DUF6 domain transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25340.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLKSTGKKVGSYGVKPNPYAFIALLLGAIGIAFAPIFVRLSEL
FT                   GPSATAFYRLGFAVPLLGVWLWTSRPATSFPVNEQRVTGLPLISAGCFFAADLAVWHWS
FT                   IQFTSVANATLLANFAPIFVVLGGWLLFGETVSRWFLVAIALVLLGATLLVSASIDTQH
FT                   VFGDALGLLTAIFYAGYILSVARLRLHFPTATIAFACSIVGATILFFIAWLSGEGFLPM
FT                   TMTGWLSLVGLACISQVIGQSLIMFALAHLPSAFASVSLLLQPVTAAILAWRLFGEALT
FT                   LQQGFGGVIVLAGIVLARWSDRKPVS"
FT   gene            251320..251811
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0255"
FT   CDS             251320..251811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0255"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25341.1"
FT                   /translation="MQCSTQQLIAQPITPETFQPYGQVIFASEDGAVYGPDNAQLHLDQ
FT                   GIPRFYIVRLEKLGRRFSRITRHLKCTQCLGSLAGKPWLMAVAPPGDAAQPALDQITAF
FT                   QIPGDCFIKLEVGTWHAGPHFDTDFIDFYNLELSDTNQVDHDTCNLINQYNVEFIITPM
FT                   "
FT   gene            251883..252749
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0256"
FT   CDS             251883..252749
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0256"
FT                   /product="K+ channel, inward rectifier protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25342.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQKSYLKFQDGKFSISGLGVWYTYWRDPYHLLLTIPWLGFLLIL
FT                   VGGYLVINVLFALAYLAGGDCIANATPGSFWDAFFFSVQTLGAIGYGAMHPTTAYANFV
FT                   VTIEAFTSILSVALITGLAFARFSRPTTRVLFSHVAVITPYNGVPTLMFRTANQRRNQI
FT                   LEAEINLYFLQDEISTEGDAMRHLYNLNLLRPRTPSFTLTWTVMHPIDESSPLYGATAE
FT                   SLERTKATLIVTLTGIDDTVAQSLHARHTYGALDIIWDHKFIDIFHQTPDGHRYIDYTH
FT                   FHDVAPK"
FT   gene            complement(252893..255286)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0257"
FT   CDS             complement(252893..255286)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0257"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25343.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVTLLDLNKRSIELLNPKFELNKRNHKANYLRMSFQVSPDKYK
FT                   QIKSTELFNLYDEILVDTDLQFLDYSIDVYLELFLRPDLVEEFSGLLSLSDPGSSGLRC
FT                   LEQLSPEHALLKTDSWLLTSIRQTQANREVYSKTIWAYLCVHEEQDPLEQDLWSILSPF
FT                   LQRVTESSLTNMLGQQNSFITTQAYQRWKSSVQNMDEVKQENVQVLLKKLCEELGTISP
FT                   EYHQQEFSQSSVDQLSNGLDLPKGLNSGSSFSTSHPSNLGHLPIEEKRLSQSTIWDLQR
FT                   QYYLQQGNTIFLQECEQQSSRQARSKASHYAQLIFSCLRDYCAINRRHKANYQAIDASQ
FT                   KIYLIELGAGSGHFAYQVLHHLLPLLSQPTLKKISVCYVLTDFVTANIEFWKQHPSLQP
FT                   FFKEGTLDIAYFDIEYPTDLTLQISGDSLTPDTLNNPIILIANQVLSKLPQDAFCTESG
FT                   KLSESRVRLFAPAGHQLRDWRALGQIALQFSDVGLDKSDYYEDAIANNILYTYSETNHP
FT                   THFLFPTVALSCLDYFRHLSKDRLMIISSDFGYCHQNAWQGYGEPVFKLQGSVSLPVNY
FT                   HVLAAYTVQQGGLVLQPHRHTPDFYTQALLFGKHPTQYQETQLCYQFYSTVTETDSWQG
FT                   SVQITTERMETLSLSQLIGYLHSHHWDSQIFLDCFSSLLDQLDTATPAIRLDLIEGIHQ
FT                   IWTNYYPIGENQDLAFYLGMVLYQLAEYADAIDYFEKSIQLTGTDPATLYNISMCHFHL
FT                   QQLEETTTYLQKALQADPSFEEALIFQRKLTQQQSHLDSGQTHH"
FT   gene            complement(255290..257341)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0258"
FT   CDS             complement(255290..257341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0258"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25344.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTHQTQSQQAKTEAVPSSTPPVTQPTSPSPIVEPKSNAEGLAEH
FT                   AERLEKFQRLDTSMVQMGPPRLTNGNPIQPKLTIGAPGDKYEQEADRVAKQVVTQMHSP
FT                   KGLNPPSSAQRQDLPEQDELMMKPIIQRHNGPKDANPNLEHAINQSRGGGRPLDDKIRG
FT                   PMEQAFGANFGGVRVHSDRKAHQLNESIQARAFTTGQDLFFRQGAYQPSSRAGQELLAH
FT                   ELTHVVQQNGKSIQPSLHPQSTAAEPQQNQEPTPSKSMELCWKSNDVFLRRQSEKQNHV
FT                   SQAKNNVIPYITDKRIHQTSSTNGRLQKTEHLFQQVPAQPQYALVEKRQPKSTVIDSIS
FT                   SNPSPSIQRELADSWNQDEELYKLKDQIHGLQWYFNPDTQRFYYLVEGQAADTETAAEN
FT                   KMSLQSLHTFWVGYALAERDAASWREEANKDETGLLNSRIPWEGFIDAVGEDLGQENAE
FT                   SADNADTSTIFGKIGGLFKAAKPNAKTNKWRLGAEGIGHLAGGAIILALTVPAIGSGAG
FT                   AIIGVPAAIGGGIQIVIGLSKFGRAWLAHKKGKEKDEDKIQKYGKWFNNLITMEGLLSL
FT                   AFNTFMAIATGGAAASILGASGGLIKAVRGALLHIDDFDKKHPNLVALMTSVEAILTAI
FT                   GRVLGIVIGAATEGAALAKNIVLGLVATIKESRAAASWRKAKAAAEAQ"
FT   gene            complement(257480..259111)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0259"
FT   CDS             complement(257480..259111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0259"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25345.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTYCHRQKKKTRHLAQPTKIDKPSQSLEQPPTLQERSNEAGLAE
FT                   WAAQQQKWAKIGNTLLDQPPGNSPQPWLQPQRDKNTTSPSEPSANLHISPMMGANPPIQ
FT                   RLMDVKSFQEATKGTLFHPRKRITAIDDPLKKIDQSGMDSILLNELLEAINGWLKVASE
FT                   DSTRKPVVLQLREEVMTELEKIATSLSQDFDPENPPPTRSRRNAFSAEVTGAGKKYGSD
FT                   FSDFDSKQFRVSGRAPQRRIEEVKRLKMEDGTVVYYATGLVTNFKGKAPMVAPYPDPIP
FT                   LGDWYPKVTHINGMAVAPKSGLLSAAALQETVNTALGGKEDVAFGQDAVDILYTYSAQR
FT                   GNVVFDLIDCIKGKLQIEDEATGKQEDIMLDAVRSKKRVTVSAHSRGTIKTDNAVRNVH
FT                   EILTKELLPSIRAARQEEVMAYWQANDPQIGLSADMLAELSYSGFAAEEAKKQLNTYIQ
FT                   LIYAGNAVQHPSAFIDVKLFVGGLDLVSMFVGTYSETGRKIDSIIGTGGSKKSKLKSVG
FT                   GTKGHGFVGNYVPTVGQEIAQDLQQR"
FT   gene            complement(259173..259673)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0260"
FT   CDS             complement(259173..259673)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0260"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZKJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZKJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25346.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLCQKKQKHCEPKELRVGDCWIALSLAKESGLVLSGRIGRHTDE
FT                   LAQELIENTEGKTACHHWQTDGWEGYARQLPDEVVHEVSKALTQRLERTNGIVRQQTGR
FT                   WHRRQNKFGKVWQQSAMTLRLVLSYFNWIWCHSRFKNTAAQRAGLTERPWRWQDLASYP
FT                   TLC"
FT   gene            complement(259625..260017)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0261"
FT   CDS             complement(259625..260017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0261"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZKJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25347.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYFLMQCPLCGHPKTHKHGKTSKGSQRYRCPHCQQTFSETFDTL
FT                   CYRRQISPETIQTILQAHVEGSSLRGLSRITGVAYNTCVSVVRSASHKSQMIHNGEVQA
FT                   VATDVINADELWSFVKKSKSTVSRRS"
FT   gene            complement(260350..262431)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0262"
FT   CDS             complement(260350..262431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0262"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025295"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25348.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLASLSGLSVAKSSSEEVLMMRTQTSRSKKPTSQKLPQAKEVT
FT                   QPPLVEVPLMQASDEEGLAAWEKQRQKWERFGTPWMDKVPNLSGEINQPWIQPKLTIGQ
FT                   PNDKYEKEADRVAKQVVTNTNYPDFVNVPQGRSGQHQGWVIDNLQAKPEVFAKQQGPKS
FT                   IGGTLPVNLESAINQARGSGRQLDVSLQQSMGQVMNADFSRVRVHTDVQSDRLSQSIQA
FT                   KAFTTGQDVFFRKGEYQPHSKYGQELIAHELTHVVQQQGQSVSSSNIQRAIDWQVQDYF
FT                   FKIGPEPKLGIVKDPNSLYQYLNEWINRIEPWVKSIIENKIDANYYQSLKLEDKNDFDR
FT                   LKYEKNTWDEIVKGWNKIKPGKIKEYISFLADKSSESLLSKVVIGRLKESTGQSTAGQR
FT                   YTYRFYYLEDAFRAILAEDYRKESTKKEDKLADEVLSSDIEKQIEFWIVGFINNFTKDA
FT                   RYLKVKEFMIDAEYKDYFGGKISDVLDNPENKSISELISALHDATTILFEMSEVIYQID
FT                   NPQYKPRDKYLVQHGEKINFYKLIDKGGISKEVANYVAVPPDKDKANYYINLNNNSNNN
FT                   NSNYQNQEDIKYVRPGYLNESKSEVLKQLRKNKMLVEIGPSYTTGRLMQLSDTFGAGPK
FT                   TKLAIALAIFAFWNKGYDKAVSGIHRFHFVMDMCKNYVPQLKYENEYPNSIAEIWNSL"
FT   gene            complement(262603..264597)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0263"
FT   CDS             complement(262603..264597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0263"
FT                   /product="AAA family ATPase domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25349.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQGDAEWQEANWLYFTQALQRVKQALRHQGKQLESQDPAPEPID
FT                   PLPPSELSPPSYLEQISKAFGLSPFALDVLLLCAGMELDRGWESICALAHGNPNRPFPT
FT                   LGLALTCFAGSDWIGLQSFRTLQEWHLIEVGAGTALSTRPLSLDPHLLQVLLGDSEVDP
FT                   RLKPLTLPFPYPTELVSSHQAIVEQMVQLWWRAFQLQQSFPIIQLCGPDIVSQQGVTLA
FT                   ACEQMGMWPFGLAAETLPVDQPGLQLIQKLLEREWLLHHRVIVLHCDGLDDSSKDRDRA
FT                   LAGFIDRLAFPLILLSRVRRPQHLRQIVTHEIGSPNPQEQQQVWEQSLGALTTQLNGQV
FT                   EALVSHFNLSASKIREISHQFRLQSLADKTMDKIKEPQSPTVLLWQSCRQQARPRLDEL
FT                   AQRIESNSTWEDLVLPEKEQQVLKDIAVHVRQRRQVYEQWGFQSKSQRGLGIAALFAGA
FT                   SGTGKTLAAEVLANTLQLDVYRIDLSSVVSKYIGETEKNLRRVFDAAEGGGVILLFDEA
FT                   DALFGKRSEVKDSHDRHANIEVSYLLQRMEAYRGLAILTTNLKGSLDQAFLRRIRFIVQ
FT                   FPFPDAKQRAEIWQHIFPQQTPTQGLDVKKLAKLSVSGGNIRNIALNAAFLAADVEQPV
FT                   GMQHLLQAARSEYVKLERPLTDAEVKGWV"
FT   gene            complement(264604..264834)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0264"
FT   CDS             complement(264604..264834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0264"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25350.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDSLEPRINLESESLQYNKLHELGNRAQSAGLILGHGHHQGKY
FT                   EILHKGQALLMTPKEAQAFLLALLQSIETSE"
FT   gene            complement(264847..265095)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0265"
FT   CDS             complement(264847..265095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25351.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTYHIQVPNLGYVHKAWQDEQPRFCTQSTLAKQWKTLDKALDFG
FT                   NQSLTPKLKTAWELWQMVDGELTPVIRAHHSKNTPTP"
FT   gene            complement(265105..266415)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0266"
FT   CDS             complement(265105..266415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0266"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25352.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNFLAIATVTAVLQRTLQAAIQEDVEGARVTTLRPADIGKGTPV
FT                   SGVNIYLYQTALNTAWNNTDHRGRHRHSDTAKRSRTALDLHYMISVYGNEVELEPQRLL
FT                   GSVVRSLSDAQVVREEMIQETLSDSNYEYLAESDLWQQVEEINFKPMDMSLEDLSKVWS
FT                   VFFQTPYALSMAYRSTVIMIEGQTPAQKALPVASRGLAVAPFSGQPLITEIASMTGKFE
FT                   PIVADSTLLIRGKRLQGNHTGIRIGAVEVTPSQVSEGELLLPLVRLPTHSLRAGVQSLQ
FT                   VVHQSQTPTPNRPGAWRSARAALVAPNHQVGMVSNASPFLLRPTIIDLAVTITQGQEEE
FT                   LRSAAIQITTDVTIASLQQVTLILNERTVEHPAAYLFEASHRTTDNQSITVEVDDVKPG
FT                   EYFVRIQIDGAESSLNIDPEVTSPTFGSFVGPTVQII"
FT   gene            complement(266426..267103)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0267"
FT   CDS             complement(266426..267103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0267"
FT                   /product="two-component transcriptional regulator, LuxR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25353.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSTQPLSVVLADDQPTFRQGLRTLLGFYQAQESFQFHIVGEAAS
FT                   ADQAISLALEQHPTLLFLDLELPKDDGVAALQHLRQQNYTGKILVISAHQEDEWVFRAM
FT                   RAGADGYVFKSQLAMNLHQAIQTVLKNEVFLPPDAATGFFRSFHFYEGRAVQSEQTLHL
FT                   TAREKQVLHWLVQGASNQAIANHLHITIATVKAHLTAVFEKLEVKSRSQAIVKALKLGL
FT                   VTP"
FT   gene            complement(267124..268284)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0268"
FT   CDS             complement(267124..268284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0268"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25354.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVDQPITLSNGSFGLEKLPDRRQSFSTIDLNQHCQDFLDLIIDY
FT                   LSLPIAWILRRGLGHQLKIGMEVDGCVPQDILTAAHNRTSLKDLLASPNLFSQFALVST
FT                   QPGLQHWVYQDWQVYSSCLCQHQGQYLLFVSQSPLTTSERQWIERQILLMSDYFDLHLA
FT                   FNQQRAALLAKQQHLHQTTHQLGTPLSLITLYADMLQVKTTPQNGQNYLVPLQQAVKQL
FT                   HHHLQDLVDDEEEDSPLVEPCNLHDLVAENIRALQPHLQSQGMEICYPQTSEVVWIDRW
FT                   QMLQVFDNLLSNALHFSPQGGQITLTWQRFQTEILIEVRDQGPGLSSEDLCCMFSPYYS
FT                   RRQGGRGLGLAIAQQIVCRHRGRLWASNLPEGGAQFSISLPQESNN"
FT   gene            complement(268274..268399)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0269"
FT   CDS             complement(268274..268399)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0269"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8W5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25355.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEKTHSSLASIVKFSIIKQALTRFIIFYNYWMGMGGGYAG"
FT   gene            269054..269602
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0270"
FT   CDS             269054..269602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25356.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPAVTQTLAEILSDGTSSITKDQIFFNHPKVEQEMAVGVNLYCY
FT                   DVRESYPCLPTGLPGEEGSEAKQTKPLKWFDISFLVSAWDFTALGEQHLLSEVLMLLSR
FT                   YSFLPLEYLSPVLQGYGRLPMRVSTGRLGDPIELWHALGAPLRPALHVIVTIPFLISDR
FT                   ASTNPNPSRNHWCESTPIK"
FT   gene            269643..271343
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0271"
FT   CDS             269643..271343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0271"
FT                   /product="phage tail sheath protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25357.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDYFAPGVYVEEVDRGSRPIEGVSLSVAGFIGFTEDVRGDAEL
FT                   FQPMMITNWDQYREFFAKPGSDGFTDYDAYLPFAVQGWFLNGGGRCWVTSIGTQLPGSA
FT                   APDPEEAGTLLPTFSGRPSLKFSLKLPEDSGDAPALPSGDARIQVAIFESTPKPVDDDE
FT                   EPPLNSGEFFTVVVRQGEEQLEMYEHLTMNPDVDTAVADYVVTALEESEFVAVANLSQS
FT                   GQALSRRPANGAFEITPPPQISTPERFPRDLQGQRDDRTGMQGIFEIDEVAMIACPDLM
FT                   RAYQNGLLDLDQVHGVMEMMVSLCENSFPGPAYRMAVLDPPPVKIGKNDNTAVPPEQQR
FT                   PQHVAQWLNEFNRRSMFGAIYYPWIKVANPRNGGRPIMVPPCGHMMGIWCRTDESRGVF
FT                   KAPANDTPRGVIGLAYETNMREQELLNPKGINCIRNFANYNRGFKVWGARTLVEPDNVQ
FT                   WRYISVRRLISYIEKSIEIGTQWVVFEPNDQDLWARITRTVSNFLERLWREGALFGASP
FT                   SEAFYVKCDGELNTNETIMLGRLYVEVGVCPVRPAEFVIFRISQWAPNQ"
FT   gene            271463..271963
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0272"
FT   CDS             271463..271963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0272"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25358.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSELNKPIAPSSFYLEISGVADGEKSVFKSVNIPDYSPKVQGGQ
FT                   QAVGTTKGGKTVWQVNSAGFEGLFSFDCICIASGDGDSTSMNMYKWFEQCLPSSSGGKG
FT                   KWADNQKEGSITAYNTDGEEVAKWQFSEAWPSKYKCADLDVTADSYIEETYTITCEKFN
FT                   RTK"
FT   gene            272031..272513
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0273"
FT   CDS             272031..272513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0273"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25359.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQYLANSKFYFEIDGVTSLTLKSISGPEIELEVAGGDSAIGVTK
FT                   DAKTQTQATIGGVKYNSTIALTYVAGNEGEQKKLSDWYDDCHPDTFSGGGSKAMEGRKT
FT                   GSLVIYNPDGKEAMRFNFTDLFPGAKKQVGSLSVDSGGQLAEDNIDLYFTQVIRKV"
FT   gene            272639..273043
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0274"
FT   CDS             272639..273043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0274"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011747"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25360.1"
FT                   /translation="MECSGFQSSQEVIEVVEVTPQLWGKQGKTKGRNIRTKIPGNATYS
FT                   NLTLKRGLMSSMTLWNWLQKVQEGDWAEQRREGALVIYNQAAKEQCRLEFQGAWPVSYK
FT                   ISDLDVKSGEHNIEEVEITVESVKRVEVTA"
FT   gene            273045..273464
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0275"
FT   CDS             273045..273464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0275"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25361.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSNNLGLAPPPEAPQPITEPQTILGSVQTEFEFELPKGYLDTA
FT                   GNLHRKGIMRLSRAMDEIVPMRDPRVKANPAYATVIILSRVITRLGALDSISPNIIEGL
FT                   FACDLSYLQKFYRLINELEDGAEAEAPSSPEPQGS"
FT   gene            273506..273817
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0276"
FT   CDS             273506..273817
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25362.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTLPKGLLDDQGTLHRQGGLRLATGHDEIKSQRDPRVQDNPHYG
FT                   ALVLLTQAITFLGHFQTVTPLHLEQLFLTDFLYLQEVYVDLTHSYGGPIELGEHWATP"
FT   gene            273972..276167
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0277"
FT   CDS             273972..276167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0277"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25363.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPKPPYPQYACPQGNPLTCTEDSGKGSCSVCHFPGVLSAKTKIN
FT                   GQNQYEIVDFLGQRGNGRLYKATNLSDQSACVLKEYVLPQQTFNSSQMAERREAFIQRS
FT                   GISLADGRAQNFRLVMPVEAIPSPLPSSERYFLVYGGEYTHTTSLKQFLDHQSPLSVAT
FT                   IRNILSQILQSLEFMHQQQFRWISGQVQAGLLHGNLNLDSVLVAEKNPGLLVYLCDFYF
FT                   WESLFTSPFAPQSRPAIAQDLQAVGTIAEYLTTASQDIQPPLDATQIESQSRSDLPLAD
FT                   QQFIQRLTGESAPPFETSEQARQALLSLPPVPLLDRPFSPVTAQKSIPTHPFRWWMGLV
FT                   FAYIFIGSVGIGWLYLRNQTKHSLVTEHIPCCIDQVANVPTGPVQFLAEKQGTWDFLYT
FT                   QPHLLKRNTTLQRELNQAQALLQSWQYQPMSVSQDMLADNPPGAYGQKVMDLLNGDSAN
FT                   FIITNHADNIDPSFGVKPFAYNGIAVFVAFGYAQRENSLPRRLKGKITLQQLRGLYTGK
FT                   IKNWRELGGPNRPVKVYFPNQDGLLRIFERKVLVDESSIAAFRKQIATQVRTSRRIPDQ
FT                   TCVGSFCGFASTTLQLRAVIKDFEDRDSFSIGFDELNKVINQCSVYPLALADKGKVAIS
FT                   PFRLNNHRPITPTTDLCNSKASYSVNNQALQNQTYPLAFSLNVVFARDNRRQPAGQTFA
FT                   NILKTQETQCWLQQLGLVPLRKISAKSACQAKPKTKP"
FT   gene            complement(276215..276424)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0278"
FT   CDS             complement(276215..276424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25364.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTEFARLFRATQENPILRQQLNTASNQEEFVSMAQMHGYHFTV
FT                   DEWQEMIGFNVEELQCELSEIPGI"
FT   gene            277211..279577
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0279"
FT   CDS             277211..279577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0279"
FT                   /product="peroxidase family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8X5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25365.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDNEMTPNFLEPTANPLYGSRIFDIDQEEGSVPGNTTSLFQYRS
FT                   IDGTGNNPYFNDAGSTGTQLLRLLTPAYADGISTPRGRAITFNSPRGPYSIPDPAGLPN
FT                   PRTISNTVASQTESVPNFLGASDWLWQWGQFIDHDLDLNEGGHEAFFIPVSPSDPLYNQ
FT                   QFPFLPFTRVPAAYGTGTSTDNPREQSNEITSFIDGSGVYGSDTERANFLRSYANGKLK
FT                   TTVAENGEQLLPYNRAIDPFGNADGGEDIAAADLYLAGDVRANEQIGLTANHVLFVREH
FT                   NRLAADILNRLEAGESELVAQYQSFKGEYLNKNGATDEDTVKDEYLYQAARKVIGAQIQ
FT                   IITYKEFLPILIGDTLLDDYEGYKPYINPAVSNEFANAAYRLGHTLLNNQIHRFDDNGL
FT                   ESIALKDAFFKPEEVSANGVDSLLRGLVLQEAQELDNFIVDGVRNFLFGAGTGGLDLAS
FT                   VNIQRGREVGLPSYVDAHKQLFGVEITSFKELPFAPAVIELFETAYDHVGQIDLWLGGI
FT                   SELSANHGGLLGPTFSFFIKDQFARAAAGDRFFFLNDLDELKVLDDDITQTNLADIIRL
FT                   NTTQDYLVQDNVFQVPYESKILGDDGQNSLRGTRQNDLIDGLEGNDFIRGNFGADILIG
FT                   NLGDDYLVGGAGDDTVIGGDGNDVLTGSADNDVLVAGNGNDMVRGGNGNDIINGVGDQF
FT                   GQRDFDLLKGGRGEDVFILGDERSVFYKGQGLAIIQRFELNRDTIELAGSAADYTLMTF
FT                   GSRTSLSLAGSNDLIAILEGRVENFNTGFKFIQNQ"
FT   gene            279700..280194
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0280"
FT   CDS             279700..280194
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0280"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25366.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIGNERSGAAFSPCRTWRYQLWRRWNGTPLIIIIGLNPSTADE
FT                   SYNDPTITRCMGFAQREGYGGLLMLNLFAFRATAPADLKEAQDPIGPENDGVILSKCQN
FT                   QDRVIVAWGNHGGFCGRDRIISTLLNSSATKVECFGVTQSGCPRHPLYLKKDTPLVQWS
FT                   G"
FT   gene            complement(280317..280430)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0281"
FT   CDS             complement(280317..280430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25367.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLTLPIQFAYGMATSLIAEPDLLFQFCLDEKVNSNS"
FT   gene            280613..280732
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0282"
FT   CDS             280613..280732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0282"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25368.1"
FT                   /translation="MFISLRKDKIGFHGFFKDVFIYTEEIKMKKIQSECFQSS"
FT   gene            281259..282101
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0283"
FT   CDS             281259..282101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0283"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase WecB/TagA/CpsF family
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPQPKVLLKPTSAAQMNKSLPEQQVLNSSITALRLNKSMRTIM
FT                   QWAHGGESKSVCVANVHMLMEAYWHDKFSQVLQNADMVTPDGMPLVWMMKLLGRKGQDR
FT                   VAGMDILQSLCQKASEEKVRVFFLGSQKSILDRMRARLEKEYPNLEIAAMKPLPFRPLT
FT                   AAEDQELIEEIHESGAGIVFLSLGCPKQEKWMAEHQGRVQAVMIGLGGAFPVYAGLKKW
FT                   APRWVRQAGLEWLYRLVQEPKRLIGRYTQTIPPFIFLASVQLVAHHLAPKRLLNAFNL"
FT   gene            complement(282186..284675)
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0284"
FT   CDS             complement(282186..284675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0284"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein N'"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25370.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPKASPSLDRTTAAPFVEVLVDCPGTDKLFTYRVPSDLSIQPG
FT                   DILSVPFGAQQVGAIAIRFLADLPPELATTRILKVVDVACRTLFPPGYWQLLEKVAAYY
FT                   HTSLMAVIRVALPPGLLQRSQRRIRLNTTLHPHDINGLGAAAQGILALLQQSPSQDYTW
FT                   QYLRRQIKKAQVGLRELQQQGLVESYLQTQAPTKPRQQQAVTLTDPSAPDLTVRQQEIL
FT                   TLLKHEGGELWAQDLLRLAHTSSTTLKKLASKGCITLHQQERLRLETSPIQPDQPRTLT
FT                   PDQAGVLAQIHRLQDYAEVLLHGVTGSGKTEVYLQAITPVLARKQSVIVLVPEIGLTPQ
FT                   LTDRFRSRFGDRIRVYHSALSDGERYDTWRQFLTSTPQVVIGTRSAIFAPIANIGLVIL
FT                   DEEHDTGYKQDQPAPCYHARTVARWRAQQADCPLILGSATPCLESWSQTPPANPKPSQA
FT                   SIHYLRLPRRVHARPMPPIEIVDMRLELADRNHSIFSRLLQKRLHSLQQNRQQGLLFMP
FT                   RRGHSTFVSCRSCGYVSECPHCSVSLTYHHSPDSRQTLLRCHYCNYAQPQPEVCPVCKS
FT                   SYFRFFGSGTQRVMEELAKTFPELRVIRFDSDTTRRKGAHRQLLNQFARGEADLMVGTQ
FT                   MLTKGIDLPQVQLIGVLAADSLLNIPDFRASERTFQTLLQVAGRAGRGEHPGQVLLQTY
FT                   APEHPVIQAVQKYEMDSFLFAELKQRQEANYPPFHQLILLRISGLNEMMVEKTALEIAN
FT                   YLHAYIHTHCYQGTILGPAPANILRVARRYYWHVLIKRPQTEMGQTELWPFPMQGCQRR
FT                   CPQNIRLQVDVDPLKLL"
FT   gene            complement(284694..285965)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0285"
FT   CDS             complement(284694..285965)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0285"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid histidine kinase sensor and
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25371.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKSLKSKQTKPEQEGERSSTALPQEGEIIRVLLVEDNPGDAFLI
FT                   QGMLGVKRSEDAVQYEITHVDKLEDALQTLAKKDFNVVLLDLSLPDSHGLTTLEKVVAQ
FT                   SPVLPIVVFTGLDDETVAMQAVQQGAQDFLVKGQVTPGSLIHAIRYSIERQQNELALKQ
FT                   KTIELERLNKELRKRSLELEAANTELEAFNYTVSHDLRNPLTGIKTGCALLTAYMGDED
FT                   PRLQKYLGTIQDYTRHMATLLEGLLQLSNIGRNPIQAQVVNLSSTVQTIARQLLQQEPK
FT                   RNVKFVIEPQVNVEGDTHLLWVALENLLGNAWKYTGALEHAQIEFGKTTLTHVSRQPLN
FT                   AAETIAPNQPIYFVKDNGAGFDMSHAERIFLPFQRLTNSEDFSGSGIGLSTVQRIIHCH
FT                   GGQIWFDAVVNQGATFYWTLAYKQ"
FT   gene            complement(286016..286444)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0286"
FT   CDS             complement(286016..286444)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0286"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25372.1"
FT                   /translation="METDPIDILLVEDNPGDVFLITRMLEESSLSYTLHRVDNGKSATD
FT                   FLRNLRSYEQAPFPQLILLDLNLPIMNGKEVLADIKTDQKLKHIPVIVLSTSNAPEDIE
FT                   ESYRLKADYYVTKPSSFHEFAGKAQDIQDFWLQWQGRN"
FT   gene            complement(286670..288244)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0287"
FT   CDS             complement(286670..288244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0287"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25373.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQVMIREPLVTQPDTSVADAVAILYQAEANYLVVVEDQIPVGVV
FT                   CDRTLVTTLATQLDLSITPVQSVMAPLPTLPLEQADDLPAVTQVMQTEGSSFVAIVDEA
FT                   SHLQGLITSDTLIQQSSASTPSDNVVSLQKRIKELENQVSDRQLLEAKLRSSEGKIRAV
FT                   FEAMKDLVFVCDVDKGEISNIEVAPTNSSEGSEPDAELISYTINELWQDPDQQWSHIIQ
FT                   EAIETQQTVNFDYQLMIDEEPVWFTANVSPLLDSSVVWVARNVTEQKDSVVWVARNITE
FT                   RKHFEHELQQLNEELERSNRELEQFAYVASHDLQEPLRMVISFTQLLGQNYAGQLDGQA
FT                   DQIIGFAVDGATRMQQLIQDLLSYSRVGTQAKVLETVDCNEIVESAISNLQLSIQESGA
FT                   TLERSPLPTLQANPRQLTQLFQNLIGNALKYRGEQVPHIEINYKQQRKDYLFWVKDNGI
FT                   GIDPKHADRVFMVFQRLHTRQEYSGTGIGLAICKKIIDQQGGKIWVESEVDQGSTFFFT
FT                   LPMESAS"
FT   gene            288736..289254
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0288"
FT   CDS             288736..289254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0288"
FT                   /product="HNH endonuclease family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C8Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029471"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25374.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIQPILQNTVVVFSKAYLPLARINIKRAIVLLITGQAESLDFG
FT                   NTQVWEVRSPNQVLRVSEHIRLLMGNPERMWKIPPVNRREVLKRDQHRCQYCGSHRRLT
FT                   LDHVIPRSKGGLHTWDNVVAACEPCNSTKSDRTPTQAGMTLQSKPKAPIHPAVAFADQF
FT                   WKSQENLTH"
FT   gene            289313..289696
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0289"
FT   CDS             289313..289696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0289"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25375.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLIYTELGLHMEYVGDSLETVVSQHVVLTVRTSQTLHLELGQA
FT                   SFLLPVLTPGLGALETALRQYDQTLEITRVDAEYVEVCLAGTWIAQTAQAHEGMFLAAY
FT                   DYETELILRRLWQASDQALTSVV"
FT   gene            289900..290640
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0290"
FT   CDS             289900..290640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25376.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIIGLAILEDEVIITSGLQPPLHRERSFYSHQGTSYWSYFRAV
FT                   VKRPRLPGLFLLSPRIVAVSDIRYHDSPFSHLSLETSSSLTTIDPGIIITAGCGVDIGQ
FT                   EQRTLFLVICRNRIKFFIHFCGGLFHPITLELKQRGKSLAGRLRNLLQELHFSELPTSL
FT                   SLSSNFNWSQQELSRLERSWKKPISQEVHIVNAQMDNHLQEISKDISEDFNFVIHQNYY
FT                   TVYEQGLQVLCTDTSLTQLIRIAS"
FT   gene            290637..290756
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0291"
FT   CDS             290637..290756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0291"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25377.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIDFPLFSYSSLLPELLLFLGNCRIELSAITFTLIFVI"
FT   gene            290954..291028
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0292"
FT   tRNA            290954..291028
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0292"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            291114..291189
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0294"
FT   tRNA            291114..291189
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0294"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Cys"
FT   gene            291196..291266
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0295"
FT   tRNA            291196..291266
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0295"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT   gene            291300..291376
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0296"
FT   tRNA            291300..291376
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0296"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Glu"
FT   gene            291382..291466
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0298"
FT   tRNA            291382..291466
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0298"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Tyr"
FT   gene            291520..291605
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0299"
FT   tRNA            291520..291605
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0299"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ser"
FT   gene            291610..291683
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0300"
FT   tRNA            291610..291683
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0300"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            291711..291783
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0301"
FT   tRNA            291711..291783
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0301"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            291790..291865
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0302"
FT   tRNA            291790..291865
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0302"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            291872..291943
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0303"
FT   tRNA            291872..291943
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0303"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            291955..292026
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0304"
FT   tRNA            291955..292026
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0304"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gln"
FT   gene            292083..292156
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0305"
FT   tRNA            292083..292156
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0305"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            292238..292311
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0306"
FT   tRNA            292238..292311
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0306"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            292349..292422
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0307"
FT   tRNA            292349..292422
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0307"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            292427..292504
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0308"
FT   tRNA            292427..292504
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0308"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            292510..292583
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0309"
FT   tRNA            292510..292583
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0309"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(292638..292898)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0310"
FT   CDS             complement(292638..292898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25378.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKRKVLVDTEPVRIDFHLNGSFTRLKSLQFRRQLEIPTQIIPAH
FT                   LRAIGSCFFLTQIYEYPEPGEEGKPCFRWQIQEKSKANSYF"
FT   gene            293109..293184
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0312"
FT   tRNA            293109..293184
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0312"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            293486..294106
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0313"
FT   CDS             293486..294106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0313"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C8Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25379.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKTISILALLMIGMTVNMPSIAQYSRTRYGVDVELYTFVDSYN
FT                   PRQNQESGDIEIKITNKTDKKIELPSQYDGSAISLFALQETEDPRARVMDQHLIVRNAT
FT                   SRPKKKFLSPGETYSYGKLPLNRIFDKEIIGSEGKYYWNWLLHAPPKATPIYDNKWEFE
FT                   ADKLVDTVVLWAEVKIGDQITRSTPKIISIQNQEFNEPEVEAD"
FT   gene            294350..295651
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0314"
FT   CDS             294350..295651
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pheT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0314"
FT                   /product="phenylalanyl-tRNA synthetase beta subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25380.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVIVMEVIKVARHPNADSLNVYEMQVPGHPSVQVIGNLERIYGV
FT                   GEHVLVAQVNSVLKDGTKIKATKLRGIISYGMALEKTELPVGEDVSQTYCQQSVVQSVQ
FT                   MQRWPSVELLHNVRRSLMALEATPMVTYRAKIKLDGTNAGVQIFSDGRVAAQSRSQIIT
FT                   PDDDNMGFAQWVSQQMDYFAPLAGHEHITIFGEWCGRGIQKRTSISKIDRRIFTVFAVQ
FT                   YGGVENEVAKLEIDPDKISQLLPSHPDIFVLPFMGEPLTLDFGNRDQLESVANAINQLV
FT                   SEVEQIDPWVKATFGIEGLGEGLVLYPQTQTRVDRLTYPELMFKAKGEKHQVVKTKQPV
FT                   QLDPEFVKSIDEFVALMVTPARLEQGLSESCQGPLEMKQLGGFLKWLAQDVQKESEAEL
FT                   EAAKLSWKDVNKAVTHSGKSWFRDRILSLTDIAQ"
FT   gene            295689..295805
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0315"
FT   CDS             295689..295805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0315"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25381.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAQPRLPGEHQLRIACESKWKSYGQIQYEFNRPRIL"
FT   gene            295903..296184
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0316"
FT   CDS             295903..296184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0316"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25382.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERIQRYNIVCGVVNSETSGYHETITQFYLKVIVYFLEQHDVSQ
FT                   SIDQLAESLIQAWGNRNLPLSYYSKDRLMSKEARQHWVEPDLARMPGA"
FT   gene            296371..296443
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0318"
FT   tRNA            296371..296443
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0318"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            296509..297024
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0319"
FT   CDS             296509..297024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0319"
FT                   /product="appr-1-p processing enzyme family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25383.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTRTEIVQTDITTLKVDAIVNAANESLLGGGGVDGAIHRTAGPQ
FT                   LLAECRTLKGCKTGHAKLTKGYQLPAKYVIHTVGPIWRGGGANEAILLQACYQRSLALA
FT                   VDNGIQTIAFPAISCGVYGYPIDQACQIAFETTLNFLQMNQSITQVIFACFGDLIYHTY
FT                   LKIGEQVN"
FT   gene            297174..297244
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0320"
FT   tRNA            297174..297244
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0320"
FT                   /product="tRNA-OTHER"
FT   gene            297249..297325
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0321"
FT   tRNA            297249..297325
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0321"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            297423..297498
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0322"
FT   tRNA            297423..297498
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0322"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            297605..297681
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0323"
FT   tRNA            297605..297681
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0323"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT   gene            complement(298984..299148)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0324"
FT   CDS             complement(298984..299148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0324"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25384.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPNFLDVIVVHKRFFDAEPSDVPNSTRFDIPSGGNINRVLLVC
FT                   DWIKDGLLR"
FT   gene            299110..299238
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0325"
FT   CDS             299110..299238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25385.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNYDIQKVGGAHHTEWWIPAEKLEELNDNIVGEIEVIGEYR"
FT   gene            299286..299504
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0326"
FT   CDS             299286..299504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0326"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25386.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQEVKMVHIRFEGRSYDIAEQHLGIQGGMGDRIIKAHVARHLEV
FT                   PVNRLDTYVVDHRPNGDVIVRPEAVYG"
FT   gene            299739..299814
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0327"
FT   tRNA            299739..299814
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0327"
FT                   /product="tRNA-OTHER"
FT   gene            299957..300697
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0328"
FT   CDS             299957..300697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25387.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEHRLSEITIERPRGGMRRSLRKVKGARKQLDRLTEVATEDGLL
FT                   SPYLIKPRGKTKWLSDHLGPLRRFLKSHVGQPWDDVYSKLCRRLKTNTMAGQHVLSHVW
FT                   DFVELHVEIMDGVLYHKPYWGSFQPLDYRCYRDKFYVHPETRILCAVEKKPRKRQRQRP
FT                   PSDRVVIDAYHEYQQLNELWYLITYEDFPPFPVMTVRDVLRGEIPRQTRYGNINTRYAV
FT                   KKKQCNKKEIRFILSQIKAVKPTS"
FT   gene            300736..301416
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0329"
FT   CDS             300736..301416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0329"
FT                   /product="endonuclease V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25388.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHKHHFNQMKNPESAFALQEKLRHQVIREDDFGPLETVAGVDVG
FT                   FEDKDQIACAVVAVLRLSDLKVQESVAIRLPVTFPYVPGLLAFREVPIVMEALASLKTR
FT                   PGLLICDGNGTIHPRRCGFACHLGIVSGLPSIGVAKTPFIGEFQPLADDRGAWQPITDG
FT                   GEVIGAALRTQTKVKPIFVSIGHRISLQSAIDLVLQCAPAYRLPETTRQADQLSKGNAQ
FT                   PVIL"
FT   gene            301774..303201
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0330"
FT   CDS             301774..303201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9U9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25389.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAEQDLRLEMLNSLLTTPHRKLEQVAETHQLMVEVDPLFYGHL
FT                   AVWYQRYGDVRDHKEVFVSHLLTSGMADHRGAGFVLLQGLPPYQVARVIDFMKQKLGKV
FT                   PRSTRTAVRRYLTRREQNPKQFDRAALRARKAIKHLYATLHIKPGARADAILFKNDPPD
FT                   GSLAKVLKQIANAPHPSEQARLIVEFKIPYAIATGSIQQLTPTVLAALIHNMSPQEVIN
FT                   HLKSLKARGAMDHAEMKQLIDDKLGKAQTDTRISAFKAQVAAEAVDVDAETTAKLEKVT
FT                   DKQVKRRGTIGKSTALLVDKSGSMSSAIEVGKRLAAMISGISQADLFVYAFDTIPYPVQ
FT                   SQGSDLSDWERAFKLIKAGGGTSLGCALEVMCQHQQKVDQIILVTDEGGNTTPYFAETY
FT                   QRYCREFGLLPNVVIVRVGHAYKLVENQLRQQQAPVETFTFQGDYYALPNLVPLLTRPS
FT                   RLELLMEIMETPLPIRY"
FT   gene            complement(303316..303885)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0331"
FT   CDS             complement(303316..303885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25390.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTILLNLEPIATSLTHEQFYELCMANKDIAMERSPQGKLIIMPL
FT                   VGGERGRDEARHIARLVVWNDQARLGEVFSSSTVFKLPKGGDRSPDAAWVVQERWETLT
FT                   QDQQKKFPPLCPDFVIELRSESDRLKLLQAKMQEYLDSGLRLGWLIDPQNQTVEIYRFG
FT                   QEVEVLDLPTTLSGEDILPGFSMAVE"
FT   gene            303970..304815
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0332"
FT   CDS             303970..304815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25391.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNIHSLLNHLTIQEAELLNQQFLAPCVRNGHIRTKLSNLVYTFR
FT                   PIPHDFQGWGIFQPVDRTHVRVNRMADLPQIEAYLHPLPTLRLILVRLLQGQTWLAFPL
FT                   NVSDMTQRWGWAKPVPIHLVTEGSAFDVVIARPNTQTWWFDTLDRRANPQPSEFLRQAF
FT                   QQHTPPEQLRFKGLTPEMRMAYELATQPLGEFSQAERDQRRLAKALKVGGGTLQHFSNQ
FT                   EEYWRVEWTTAEGQPQISAIAKSDLTVLSSGICLSGRDLDFDLESLVGVIEQEEEDWYD
FT                   "
FT   gene            304808..305443
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0333"
FT   CDS             304808..305443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0333"
FT                   /product="ThiF domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9V2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25392.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQFFHEQLYRSTQQMAMLRDYPVTVCGAGALGANLVETLARSG
FT                   YGKLKVIDCDRIETRNLSTQPYYRSDVGAYKGKILANMLYRALGTTVDVIPKQLTAANT
FT                   QSLLRGSSLVIDTFDNSVSRQAVKDYCLEQDIPCLHAGLAAEYAEVVWEPEYQVPSATH
FT                   DDICDYPLARNLVLLTVAIASETITRFITEGRQQSCTITLRDFVIHTS"
FT   gene            305599..306675
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0334"
FT   CDS             305599..306675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0334"
FT                   /product="hyaluronidase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25393.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIQQSWGYGVIEGFFGKPWPWQARLDYASFLKQNGYQFYIYAPK
FT                   ADPYLRIRWQDVWPETTYAELKQLGERYRQAGIAWGIGINLYEIFFNYDQQTIEQLNTK
FT                   IRYLNQLQPDILAILFDDMRGDCDRIAQIQAEITHRITELSTAKTFIMCPTYYSSSRIL
FT                   DQLFGERPDDYLETLGQLIDPQLHIFWTGPEICSNSYPLEHLQEVSQKLGRKPFIWDNY
FT                   PVNDSANMCNHLHLRAFENRPFQMADWISGHAVNPMNQAYLSQIPLRTLHLSYQQQNDY
FT                   DPPQAMQEAATSLCGPTLAKSLIDHLSLLQDQGLEQMGPTQKAELMTQYQPMGTKFSQE
FT                   IVGWLQGDYPFSTDCLTM"
FT   gene            complement(306802..307761)
FT                   /gene="ppk2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0335"
FT   CDS             complement(306802..307761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppk2"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0335"
FT                   /product="polyphosphate kinase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9V4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKKKQNASPNSPPEKAEVQQDKPPKIKKKNKLSKKQKASRQLS
FT                   SERKIFHHISESEGSSKLSKKKYEKELARLQLELVKMQYWVKNTGTRIVIVFEGRDAAG
FT                   KGGTIKRITEPLNPRGCRVVALGTPSDREKTEWYFQRYVAHLPAAGEIVCFDRSWYNRA
FT                   GVEHVMGFCTDDQYEEFLQTCPEFEQMLVRSGIILLKYWFSVSDEEQERRFQTRTTDPA
FT                   RRWKLSPMDLESRDRWAEYSQAKDNMFAHTNIPEAPWFTVEADDKKRARLNCISHFLSK
FT                   IPYEDMTPEPMELPPRKKAPTDYVRPPLNEQFFVPQLY"
FT   gene            complement(307903..310077)
FT                   /gene="glnN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0336"
FT   CDS             complement(307903..310077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0336"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase, type III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGNEARVLAVHQITNRELMPPKPPESLEKIWAENVFNLSKMQAS
FT                   LPKAVFKSIKKTITTGEKLDPSVADAVATAMRDWALAKGALYYAHVFYPMTNLTAEKHD
FT                   GFISVQGDGNVISEFSGKVLVQGEPDGSSFPNGGIRDTFEARGYTGWDVTSPAYIMETD
FT                   NGATLCIPTVFVSWTGEALDKKVPLLRSIAAMDKAANKVLKLLGHTEIAHVNSSCGAEQ
FT                   EYFLIDSNFASQRPDLMLAGRTLFGKAPAKGQEFDDHYFGAIPERVQVFMQDVEETLYK
FT                   LGIPAKTRHNEVAPGQFEIAPFFEAANVASDHQQLIMTVLKHTAKKHGFICLLHEKPFA
FT                   GINGSGKHVNWSVGNATQGNLLDPGDSPNENAQFLIFCGAVIRGVHKYGPLMRAAIATA
FT                   SNDHRLGANEAPPAIMSVYLGTQLEEVFEQIKNGSVTDSKHKGVMDLGIDVLPPLTKDA
FT                   GDRNRTSPFAFTGNRFEFRAVGSSQSVSGPLIVLNTMLADSLEWIGNRLESELSKGLEL
FT                   NTAILTVLKEVMETHGSVVFGGNGYSDEWHKMAVEERGLANLPTTADALPYLKAEFIED
FT                   LFQKTGVLTPVELESRFEVYAEQYILSIEVEAKLVTNMAKTIIYPAAVEYLSKLSSTIS
FT                   SLSDLGIDCHKDSAKTIAELTNSMAAVTSKLSAAMEPHDFSSTEEQMMYCAKTIRPLMD
FT                   EVRSYADALEGEIADSFWPLPTYQEMLFIK"
FT   gene            complement(310211..310345)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0337"
FT   CDS             complement(310211..310345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0337"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25396.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLNLQTQRVENDRLNFIKAIFLLIPGDFFDLSNAIIPSLKEF"
FT   gene            310553..311482
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0339"
FT   CDS             310553..311482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0339"
FT                   /product="iron permease FTR1, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25397.1"
FT                   /translation="MDISAALPTFVITLREGVEAALVVGIVLACLQKSGKSYLNTWVYL
FT                   GILAGLVGSVLTGFLLNWTLNWVTVSNATFEPIIEPLLKSGLCLTAIVMLSWMLIWMTQ
FT                   QARSLKSEIEGSLISALQKNGKSAGWGVFMLILIAVLREGFETVLFIFTNLQQGTAGSV
FT                   GAIAGLIGATGIGFGLFKFGVRINIRRFFQVMGIFLLLIVSGLVVSVCKNLDAAAFAWE
FT                   QMAISPTNLCFAQDSCLLGPQLWDTSRVLSDHQFPGLLFKALLGYRDQIYLGQAVAYGT
FT                   FLFSVGTLYLRSLQPQAVAPTPSKTTAL"
FT   gene            complement(311477..312157)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0338"
FT   CDS             complement(311477..312157)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0338"
FT                   /product="peptidase M23 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25398.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSLACGLGSGCSLLSVRPAPSMPEGGAFPDPPTSMPSLLLNRL
FT                   GVKQWFDNRRGTHPLTDLPSTAMKGYCHPLQGKGFLSQGTRGNTHQGRMKYAYDFGVPI
FT                   GMPVYAMQGGRVIGLRDKYPDKGGRRRNAEKFNFIWLEHSNGVRSAYIHLQQNFKKKIP
FT                   IKLNDWVRTGDLIGYSGNSGWSSAPHLHVEVHSISESGFGQTLPFEIVSKCHNTPFASV
FT                   RQAS"
FT   gene            complement(312682..312804)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0340"
FT   CDS             complement(312682..312804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9V9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25399.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPDFDSKREILKLDNAFQNLSKSLGIEQGQNHQQPLIK"
FT   gene            313423..315324
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0341"
FT   CDS             313423..315324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0341"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9W0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25400.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKNWAIAIGINDYQNMRPLKFARKDAEAVCQFFQESLHFDKVDL
FT                   FAKGAEPVRYEDGPPIQADPTVGNLDTFFDVRFEHPFLEPGDNLWFFFAGHGKRHKGRD
FT                   YLMPIDGSPRRVERMGIAIDYIAERLRRSGADNVILMIDACRGEDDRDGGEGVGRQQQK
FT                   GIITLFACSPNELSYEIEEIEQGAFTHTLLAGLQIQGAGNCATVERLSQYLRAQVPEVN
FT                   RRYNKPAQTPYTRIEPESKLHFILLPGQATLQDVATMKIDALVAETENDLDGAEHLWTR
FT                   VLAASQADFQAIKGLQRIAVKRATGQSLRSTPTPSPETLTTGADNSSREPASNLPPESK
FT                   DNLADNKPSKPQPSRVTFSVVKVNAQGEVIEQQEQQTEQSLVMLPGEVPLSLVHIPQGK
FT                   FWMGAQKNEIDAQDTEYPRHQVSVPSFWMGQYPVTQRQWQAIAGLSKVKVDLDPDCSNF
FT                   KGEALPVEKVSWYQAVEFCERLSRHSGQDYRLPTEAEWEYACRAGTETPFYCGETITTD
FT                   QANYCGDATYGNGPKGQYRSKTIAVGSSAANAFGLFAMHGNVWEWCLDHWHEDYTNAPT
FT                   DGTAWLSENDNHYRLLRGGSWGNSPRSCRSASRLRLRPDSQNDCVGFRVVCVSARAF"
FT   gene            315396..315734
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0342"
FT   CDS             315396..315734
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0342"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9W1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25401.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLPVIQKTYDCIRWYVPILSKLPRHHRYTLGDRMISSLYDLLE
FT                   GLITARYSRNKLPLLETLNSKLDILRYQTRLMQDFELISGQRYENASLFLHEIGLDLGG
FT                   WIKQQRRR"
FT   gene            315739..315960
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0343"
FT   CDS             315739..315960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0343"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25402"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9W2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25402.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRVGNLWPQIIAFQNLIQAARQAQKGKRYRANVLQFNHHLETEL
FT                   FTIQSELATQTYTPGPYRTFEIFEGVVA"
FT   gene            316020..316949
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0344"
FT   CDS             316020..316949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0344"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZP42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25403.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYQIRNWSEYNAGLKQRGSVTFWLEQSAIVHWLETTPRQKRGAS
FT                   LTYSDTAISTFETVKCIYGLAGRQTEGFLNSLFELMGIELPVCDHSTVSRRKGQLSISL
FT                   PVIPKQGAIHVVIDSTGVKVYGEGEWKTRQHGVSKRRTWRKLHLSVDESTGEILTGVVT
FT                   TNDVQDGEVFEDLLEGIDDEIEQVSADGAYDQSHCYDALMERNATAAIPPRKNAKIWQH
FT                   GNCNAPPHPRDQNLRAIRKQGRKRWKKQAHYHRRSLAETTMFRFKTIFGGQVRSRNFDN
FT                   QATELLLQCAALNRMIQIAKPETVWVEA"
FT   gene            317020..317865
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0345"
FT   CDS             317020..317865
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0345"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9W4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25404.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLISAAPYRDRVVHHALCNVIIPVFEPTLISDSYANRWGYGTHR
FT                   AVQRFTQFARSSRYVLQCDIRKYFPSIDHGLLKAGLRRKIKCPKTLWLIDQIIDHSNPQ
FT                   ATVLEYFPGDDLLTPLAHRRGLPIGNLTSQFFANVYLNGFDHFVKEQLKTKKYVRYVDD
FT                   FALFDDSREQLVQARQAIEAYLNQLRLKIHPIKSQIVATHHGVAFLGFRIFPAHIRVQN
FT                   ANIRRSRKRLRKLQKAYAQGEISATMIDQSIQSWVAHLSHADTWQLRQRIFADLVFARQ
FT                   "
FT   gene            318184..318573
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0346"
FT   CDS             318184..318573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0346"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9W5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25405.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTIELWVVAEAESEVDVDTGNRGDGSRDAEFTGPSFGEKVDRA
FT                   TQKLISLTRKRVPVDVAMLKKQMNGMMQVVDELFIQSEIQTKMQLDEVELKVEINAEGQ
FT                   LSLVGNGGKLGNTGGITLKFSRPKS"
FT   gene            complement(318828..319667)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0347"
FT   CDS             complement(318828..319667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0347"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9W6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25406.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKINQLKSLALGGVLALSMAPAINAQTLHQRTFSQRPLKTQKF
FT                   SCGRHLKTFVVRSLNRQRGRGIRCVKVSTVRRGSRRLPKIAWYGEGNWNGKSYRHVGHA
FT                   FGNRRLMRGYASDIYGNGEHFKNNFPGNLRVRMISPSRIQVTGAWNEEWIQVRTTQYQP
FT                   LRRARTCGKFFDQYRVADLIAPPKGRQGRGLRCVLKVGPQGSYAPKRYFTTWFGNGQWG
FT                   QSTYSHLGTRSLKGAGASDICGSVFGPVCNHFNYGSLKIKPVGNGFNVVGAWREMWR"
FT   gene            complement(319792..320358)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0348"
FT   CDS             complement(319792..320358)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0348"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9W7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25407.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLVLFVGAIASLTWARAQTELLPQTKLNAVQAQLLPKAIQSES
FT                   PTAGSTTIEQLETILRDEASDVQVEQGQISFKYDGRTMLILTSAQHDRMRILAPIKKAA
FT                   EITPEQRDNMLLANFHTALDGRYAVSNGIVFATFLHPLSSLQDRDFRSALSQVNQLVQN
FT                   FGTTYSSGAIGFGAGQEQPEPLPAI"
FT   gene            complement(320491..320772)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0349"
FT   CDS             complement(320491..320772)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0349"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin converting factor, subunit 1,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9W8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25408.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNACLRMSAPNIKVTVKLFAAYQEVVGSPELELEFPDGSIVAHV
FT                   GQYFWEQYPELASLQSVTHFGVNLDFVSGDTPLQPGDEVVLIPPVSGG"
FT   gene            complement(320754..321482)
FT                   /gene="cysH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0350"
FT   CDS             complement(320754..321482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0350"
FT                   /product="phosphoadenosine phosphosulfate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9W9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25409.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPCIETPKQQTVDIDQLNQQLDKAHPKSILTWCLENLPEGLIQS
FT                   TAFGASGMVIMDLLYKDLNPNPSIPVLFLDTLHHFPETLKLANDAQAHYGVDLQIFRPQ
FT                   GVTSRAEFAQHYGEQLWETDLEQFHQLTKVEPLRRGLEQLQVATWITGRRRDQSSTRAK
FT                   MPIFECDRDGRLKVNPLANWSYKDVWNYLVNNQVLYNPLYDQGYASIGDEPLTTMTKPG
FT                   EEERAGRWRGKARTECGMHA"
FT   gene            321604..321723
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0351"
FT   CDS             321604..321723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9X0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25410.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKANGVTNLTVFLARVWSHTLLYQQMPAMLQAFAPFPP"
FT   gene            complement(321726..321998)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0352"
FT   CDS             complement(321726..321998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0352"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9X1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25411.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSQLAIHLEQMGLTQSIQVEFLYLPSYSPKLNLVEYVIHLLRLR
FT                   CLHHLPLGTTLTQIKQQLHEFFAANQFLSAEQVQNSLNFIFSLVP"
FT   gene            322219..323034
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0354"
FT   CDS             322219..323034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0354"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C3J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C3J9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25412.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCALLRLVSCSISVVTPLTNGNTSRRKRVICIPSQSIILAIAIK
FT                   SLTGTSFERLPTSIVIKPKLRWLNYGMERLVIEPSQEPSRKSDLLEKKTYGYRERDKHK
FT                   RAAFIKRLSTVDPDDIVYADESGMDHRDEYDYAYGPKGERVYALKTGRRSGRVNMIAAL
FT                   RAKQLMAPFTIEGACNRTVFELWLERCLIPVLKPGQKLVIDNATFHKGGQIQELVEKAG
FT                   CEVWYLPPYSPDLNKIERSWSWIKSRIRHQLEHFGSLREAMEHVLHLVS"
FT   gene            complement(322994..323239)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0353"
FT   CDS             complement(322994..323239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0353"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25413"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9X3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25413.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFDEFAVSERPRLFYGWAERNTRPQVKSNERARNKLNGLLCVDA
FT                   HSGEEYFALSPQAKTEDIAVAILFRTLDVEHVPLLL"
FT   gene            complement(323247..323780)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0355"
FT   CDS             complement(323247..323780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0355"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9X4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25414.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTQAFLDKPFDADEWQKFYYRNQQHYIRQRLTAIKLLNEGHSR
FT                   TQVSEQVGCSYDTLTRWMDKYLDGGLQGLVQSIRHQKPSRLSPEEQQQLKEMVLTQRPT
FT                   DYGIDRNMWTGAILAVVIEQRFEVQLKDSRIYELLSELGLSYQRAHRDYANADLNAQKE
FT                   WVAAVKKTAITTIG"
FT   gene            complement(323887..325581)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0356"
FT   CDS             complement(323887..325581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0356"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9X5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25415.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLRSVFLQLLASVLALLIWSGPVWALEPEPELAPPQPEPELGP
FT                   ESAHFMPDTTSLMVSLTGSPLKMAGNESAGASSQLTDLPATLLATGGIDYQKDIRPWVS
FT                   DEMTFALTSLEKGQPGYLLAVKTRNNRDADAFLERIWQQQATDGQTINFERYAGVDLIS
FT                   ADMSPNVATSARLPGLLKPVRYLTTAKLDDRFVLIANQRQVLEQAVDSSKKPATQLAKR
FT                   SEYKTAIASLTQKQQSGMAYLDLEKLLPAISGQAATTPPTYRSLGIAFGESRQGLLAET
FT                   ALVAKAGRDLPAVKTTQQEPMAALSYFPGNSPFVVSGSNLGTLWSQINQDLQGYPNLKS
FT                   WVNQTLGTWGKTHGLNLTSKIFPWVDGDYAWALLPDSLSPVLSAQANSEADWLFAYEQT
FT                   NSDKNKQLATHLNELATEQDLGTSPFELAGRKVYAWTRLVSQEIDDTRGSNLTFKTEVT
FT                   GAYANIDNQKILASSPEALGLALDAGSDALTNQRSFQDAIAPFDQPNQGFLYIDWPVMK
FT                   PILKKNLPVISKLESNAQTLLSKLRSVSISSYGETSEVQHSQWYFRF"
FT   gene            complement(325811..326014)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0357"
FT   CDS             complement(325811..326014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0357"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9X6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25416.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATISILAEIPEELHITLKGYLESHPDWDQDRVFSAALSLFLLQ
FT                   NGEGDRRAARVYLDTLFQRSAG"
FT   gene            326354..326494
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0358"
FT   CDS             326354..326494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0358"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9X7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25417.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLGITWGKIIIRENYIFLLSSHHLTIFLAIIQTQATLGSFKQA
FT                   K"
FT   gene            326618..327679
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0359"
FT   CDS             326618..327679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0359"
FT                   /product="phosphate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   phosphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9X8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9X8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25418.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLKRPQQNRDLVLPGIIAVGLVWSVGLLGFGVWQNLQTPQLRR
FT                   EQPNNPPVKAVSKNSTFAQVNPVPSGRFRYSGSPNWSSIRLVVDSAVQSERREYQLSYV
FT                   QPKDKPANSTTAIDLLIQDQLDFVQSDRPLRPNEIKQAQTKGLKLQQIPVATDGIAIAV
FT                   HPSLSIPGLTLQELSDIYRGKITNWQQVGGPNLAIQPFSLSVGSVGSVDIFLNKVMEGQ
FT                   SFSQTLDYFPNLTAALRKLAQNPGGILFGSSAEIVPQCTVKPVPIGKDAQEWVAPYQAP
FT                   YVLSEDCPNQRNRINSPAFLNQQYPLTHPLYVIYAKGGEPAGEAYTQLLLSNQGQELLL
FT                   KAGFAQLSANPQQ"
FT   gene            complement(327689..328786)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0360"
FT   CDS             complement(327689..328786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0360"
FT                   /product="K+-dependent Na+/Ca+ exchanger, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9X9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9X9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25419.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTAIAAIVGGLVLLVVGAEALVRGASRLATMVGLSPLIIGLTI
FT                   VAYGTSAPEMAVSVKSSIIGQGDISLGNVIGSNIFNILLILGLSSLITPLLVAQQLVRL
FT                   DVPIMIGVSGLMWLFSWDGNLGRSDGVILCLGGIIYTLFLIYQGRREHNEEVQAEYANE
FT                   YGKPIQFSGPSLLANLGYVVVGAILLVSGSNSLVNGSVSIAQRFGISELVIGLTIISVG
FT                   TSLPELATSIVASFRGERDIAVGNVIGSNIFNILTALGLASMLAPGGIAVTNTVRSFDI
FT                   PIMIAAAVACLPIFATGNVISRWEGILFLIYYMAYNSYLVLDTMHHEGISVLTTVISTF
FT                   IAPLTIITFAIITFRTVRHQRSKKV"
FT   gene            complement(329102..329899)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0361"
FT   CDS             complement(329102..329899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0361"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Y0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25420.1"
FT                   /translation="MELAIPPTTPSMSLQQTFRQQGYVVIKNFFSPQEMATLIEQIESP
FT                   QSRQCLDQCLTKGTLRFYANLYRHNESIQKFVSQPKIVNFLYPFIGSDFWVRWDQAVAK
FT                   GPGAKTFPWHQDNAYNGFKQTHYQLWVALTSMTIENGGLWLVPGSHHQLLPHRKINDHM
FT                   VYQGEPESPTFITAEVGDIVLFSSLTLHKTTPNTTEGIRWAYVIEYMSTNDYDPGIAPP
FT                   FLKVAKQGQPQAEFVQSYRGRNPINRLKHRLSRREISQILEWQ"
FT   gene            complement(330470..331819)
FT                   /gene="dinF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0362"
FT   CDS             complement(330470..331819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dinF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0362"
FT                   /product="DNA-damage-inducible protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Y1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25421.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLSIPAHYRSFLPRFYQLAVVSALSNMMVPLAGLFDTAFLGHLD
FT                   DIRHLAGVILGSVLFDYLYRILKFFRNSTNAITAQAEGEKNHQEVLLAGLRSSMVAIAV
FT                   AILILILQYPLQRLGFAVLSGSPEIEAAGLDYFNARIWGAPAVLLNFVLIGWFLGREMN
FT                   RIVLIISLVGNGSNVLLDYLMINRWGWDSMGAGLATALSQYLALGVALVAVVSSIEWAR
FT                   VPAALKQVWDVAAFKSTLLLKGNILIRFVALISAYAIFTNLSTTLGTTILAENGLMLQI
FT                   AFLSQFTVNGVGLTTQTLVGNFKGKGESELMMPILYTSIVHGLLISLPFAVLSVLFPVT
FT                   VFGLLTSHTEVSYSIHTYVIWLVPLLSLTAVAFVLEGYFIGLKEGAILRNSALTALGIG
FT                   YAPIAIAGWYYQSNHLLWTSLTVYMATLTLSLSLQILKNQQNFQSSLSQT"
FT   gene            complement(331791..331907)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0363"
FT   CDS             complement(331791..331907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0363"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Y2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25422.1"
FT                   /translation="MANVGIPFSVEYSLEMQIEVHIEDARKGKYGLINPGSL"
FT   gene            332200..334383
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0364"
FT   CDS             332200..334383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Y3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25423.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISRRNFLLFMGAATTMVTCNASANRPYRSSTATEATISFKPVR
FT                   VPIPLDIEGLSPEQQKQAYSTYQVIDDLVLPEGYVYETIAAWGDPVGDSRFGYNNDFVS
FT                   FVETAPNSGYLSINFEYISGKTWMQTYEQVLGKSLPFDQVRAAMGQEKIDAFGLPADDP
FT                   LKQQIEAIAKEGLIDQGIGVIAIQSKQGKWMRQSSAQDRRITGISGLEDGHYLKATGPG
FT                   VAVFTKPKKRGYDDNLGSRIIGTFQNCAGGTTPWGTILSAEENFQDQVPEPVMADGSSF
FT                   PPSHTPFELTEDKVDGRGNPFGLAGNKYGWMVEVDPSNPKNYGIKHTWLGRYRHEAVAV
FT                   NAMEGQPLAVYSGCDRRGGHLYKFVSTGKVKNPTDKANSKLLEKGMLYGAQLNADGTGQ
FT                   WIPLKTSTPINPILPSQVLGEPDSSLVTLPNPDRQEGGYIDVTSDQDAISFQQTFKTLG
FT                   DLYEGSANERQGAILVDAHYAANAAGITCLARPEDTTFDPEQKALFVAFTSGGPGGDGG
FT                   PDQQIFQGPNGEAPYEYGWIMKIMEADDNPAAMQFRWVMVAVGGEPAQDGLGFANPDNL
FT                   EIDAQGNLWMVTDMSTSKHNLAIPNRSGVDPSKLRGIFGNNTAWYLPLMGTHAGKAFPF
FT                   AMGPMDSELCGLCLHPNQKALFLTAQHPGEAGGIRQKMASETREIAILTTDGQAFLQAR
FT                   EVPIGSNWPEKKATDPPKPALVAIYRSDGKVLI"
FT   gene            complement(334454..335419)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0365"
FT   CDS             complement(334454..335419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0365"
FT                   /product="glutaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0C9Y4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25424.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELQVLLESFHQTYHQQDAGQLACYIPELCKADPNWFAISIVTT
FT                   DGQTFQVGNCQQTFTIQSISKVFVYGMALADHGQDALLAKVGVEPTGDPFNSLIRLDED
FT                   SKRPDNPMINAGAIATTSLIRGNGPTDRLNRLLEMFRRYVGHEVFIDMPVFMSERDTGH
FT                   RNRAIAHLMLNFGMIDKNIDEALDLYFQQCSVLVNCHDLAVMAATLAHKGINPITQERA
FT                   VESGYVKDILSVMYTCGMYDFAGEWAYKVGLPAKSGVSGGIMAVVPNRAGIAVFSPLLD
FT                   EYGNSIRGRRVLEALSQKLGLHLFDLSMGGCGLQAAMDSN"
FT   gene            complement(335770..336534)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0366"
FT   CDS             complement(335770..336534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0366"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Y5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25425.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRWRWLKSHLPESRNDEKLIDIGCGNGAFSIGAARRGFTTLGL
FT                   SWDERNQTTADLRAKICDVSSAKFEVQDVRHLDTRKDLIGIFDYAICFENVEHIIDDKK
FT                   LLRDISNCLKPGGRLLLTTPYLHYLPITSGDMGPFSTIEDGGHVRRGYTEAMLDELCQQ
FT                   AGLVLEKTSFCSGFTSQKITYLLRLLSRINPMLAWILVLPLRLLPQYIDWLVTPLIRWP
FT                   YFSICIEAYKPRYSSNLDQQNTALNDLTYVHQ"
FT   gene            complement(336661..337452)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0367"
FT   CDS             complement(336661..337452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0367"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Y6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25426.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKTNIITQCRTRAASRRSKIIGNHYPEFNISGYTSVDGTVEFYS
FT                   RINSLLNNSMVVLDFGAGRGSWKEDYSCPYRKSLHDLQGKVKKIVGCDIDEAIYDNPTV
FT                   DEKVVIKIGEKLPFDDNSFDLIISDFTFEHIENENEIAQEFTRILKAGGWICARTPNKY
FT                   NYVYILIQLIRNSWHEQILKYVQPLRNEIDVFPTMYRMNSARKIDILFPDDKYENYTYY
FT                   FNSEPAYFFNNSFLFFIMKIIDSFLPFYLKNNLFIFLKKEI"
FT   gene            complement(337469..337918)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0368"
FT   CDS             complement(337469..337918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0368"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Y7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25427.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKRNIDSFSEFAMRLSDLNLLPYQSYAFINPNGEFIGDSLGVF
FT                   ERLYQYCSYLKSSIGLDFNLQHLNKNLENKDLVLSDSDKKLIEKLWSYDFEFFCDFTVD
FT                   CYGQALLKKIEPKAVPTEILKGYDCWQFLGDTKRRGGKVNDFMRT"
FT   gene            complement(339018..339398)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0369"
FT                   /note="transposase, IS200 family"
FT   gene            complement(339656..340600)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0371"
FT   CDS             complement(339656..340600)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25428"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Y8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25428.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLKDAGKKTLRNLFELGQNLGFDILPHHFYSEIPNINELKKSN
FT                   YWKIPYSMIEVNGIDTQEQIAFVSDCFNTQLIDFLNCNNIHSEASKINNKVGFGPIEAD
FT                   FLFAFISKHQPKQIFQIGCGVSTAVCLKAANYACYAPEIICVEPYPNNYLREIERQGRI
FT                   TLINEKAQSYCPINIEKLDSDVLFFVDSTHTLGPSGEVSRIILEMLPRLKKGAWVHFHD
FT                   IKFPYDYDRNILDSALFFQHESVLLHAFLVGNNRFKICASLSMLHYSCPTVLAQFLTKY
FT                   KPASNDEGLNSYDSLNKQEQFHFPSSTYLKVIT"
FT   gene            complement(341056..342003)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0372"
FT   CDS             complement(341056..342003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0372"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Y9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25429.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISSNNKIRKFTLSQRKEIKEYFDEFGYVVIKNVLSHNIIDSFI
FT                   EELDSIKRNLLFVYFSQSTHVCMRPKLNQYGFIQESMKDASRLAFFSRFSLKIQECIYD
FT                   NCISQALTNLTDEKEHISWQNMFFDQSTGTIEHQDSWYLDTDPPGNLIGVWYALENIYE
FT                   DSGPFFVIPGSHKYGLIDRKKYSQHNDYLNAVTDVSNKLQAQKKIMSLQKGDILLWHSY
FT                   LIHGALLCEDSSKSRKSFTSHFYPKKLRAKNTEKRKLFSIYDHKNPKPTLNPNIYSAYK
FT                   YNDFFYNIIVYLLYSKNILTNIDRAWSMRREDYS"
FT   gene            342822..342956
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0374"
FT   CDS             342822..342956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25430.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKVTLTRYFKTGYICLILAITKSSLKNLQKEIILLKLELFSY"
FT   gene            complement(342942..343808)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0373"
FT   CDS             complement(342942..343808)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0373"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, family 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25431.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPVSILILTKNEEKDLSGCLESVTWSDDIYVYDAYSSDKTVAI
FT                   ANEYGANVIKNPSFSHNILFGGNESEYRNWGLRNISFQYQWVLQIDADERVTAELAEEI
FT                   GISVKVEVNIPFVAYRIQRRDFFQGTWLKHVQNTRFYIRLFQPDKIHFERLINPVTIVD
FT                   GQTGELTGYLDHYPFSKGINHWINRHNKYSSFESREIYESQLNKEGISLSKAIFSESKQ
FT                   VRRFYQKKIFYKLPARPLIKFIILYFFKCGFLDGRSGFTYALLQCFYEYIILLKVNELN
FT                   MNKSITK"
FT   gene            complement(343900..344031)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0375"
FT   CDS             complement(343900..344031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0375"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25432.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKICNYVLCQLKSQATHGFVVKALSAQELLLEKVLLLELDQ"
FT   gene            complement(344480..344644)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0376"
FT   CDS             complement(344480..344644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25433.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRNVVSKVLRIRKKTSEVFDLKKVLGTDIRGVYKLFNLKIISKW
FT                   FLSGDNFEQ"
FT   gene            complement(345579..346784)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0377"
FT   CDS             complement(345579..346784)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0377"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25434.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILNVISSINPAGGGPIENLKQSGRCLEELGHSVEVASLDAPTQ
FT                   YVKDFPLKLHALGPSYTSYRYSKHLVPWLKLNAHLYDCIIVRGIWQYSGFGVWRALKWL
FT                   EQNQKTTPPYFVFTHGMLDPWFKHAYPLKHLKKWLYWPWAEYRILRDAKAVFFTSETEK
FT                   ILARQSFELYQCNEIVVNYGTASPPEDAYRQIQYYLERFPELRSKRIVLFLSRIHPKKG
FT                   CDILIKAFSQIAQTDPNLHLVIAGPDQTGWQSNLQSLAKQLGIEQNITWTGMLQGDLKW
FT                   GAFRTAEVFILPSHQENFGIVVAEALACRLPVLISNKVNIWREIVADQAGFVEEDTFEG
FT                   TVKLFKRWIELLSSQQDLMSINAENCFTKRFQVNRAALNLVDILENTVFDVHKKKNSLS
FT                   MN"
FT   gene            complement(346827..348638)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0378"
FT   CDS             complement(346827..348638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0378"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25435.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPRCNKNCSRLKRMSEITGCLSIEEEVHSSPLTYSSCKNSSYKS
FT                   RIPGESSWTSQDRYCWLQYSRNLSNQQNDVASQPIRSHCGRYVLVFSGHINNHLEIRRG
FT                   LRNQIWKGNSDVETLVEGLAQRNTSLLVDLRGVFAFAFYDTETRQLLLARDRLGVKSLW
FT                   WQKQDTKLCFSSNVRQLFQDKLKLAPSCVSHYLSFGYYPMEGELGEGIYPLPPGTLMRI
FT                   GPDSSPTFLRWWPPSPRPDWTPLPIKRRRDAVKLIRQELERVIQEHISSDRPINCLLTN
FT                   DSSSKIVAALAAQHSSKPIKTFSVHIQDSSIPKNGITDFANHIGAFHQEIYISSKEYIE
FT                   FFTKAIKTLELPSFQAAHSCVIGNALKRSGVQTIMFGFESQKALGVHLSGLVLMARLAR
FT                   LRVFELWPKVMQVMNSRLFSMAEDAPWLDAWHLLLAGHRLATNAELKTTNLQALDWPKP
FT                   PSCRLTQFLPRIFWNDLFGYVEPFLLRDIDQMERIVGIETKLPLFDHRLLELLLRIPEA
FT                   FYLMSWDRSLLEIACQDLLPRWIMRSKMSLKNVSLTGKHMEKLQSEVILSIFNEVNPIP
FT                   TQILNKERNIDSLLYQNNLPLITSNLG"
FT   gene            complement(348602..349789)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0379"
FT   CDS             complement(348602..349789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0379"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25436.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPLHIILLIHYSLYSNYGKSMLKFSALIAEGMEKRGHTVEYWK
FT                   PPVIVGALGKPVPFLFKWLGYIDQYLIFPLLILWCKRNLPPNSLMVLSDQALGIWVPFI
FT                   KNRPHVIHCHDFLALRGSLGEILHHKPSFTGRLYQQLIRWGFSQGKCFVSVSNATQTDL
FT                   HRFLPAPAELSKVVYNPLNSPFTPFPSHNSWSELKGLWTGGEGKKFILHIGSNWYKNRL
FT                   GVLQIFEQLAFKEPEIYLVMVSKPTRELLAWLNNHPQLSAKVIFLQNVSFNQLQSLYSL
FT                   AEALVFPSLFEGFGWPVLEALSCGCPVLTTNAQPMTEVGGDVANYISTYPDSEDEQLNW
FT                   AKQAADVLQEVLTIPSDLKEAKKKERINHAGRFSLEHSLLEYERCYQDAIRIAVG"
FT   gene            complement(349790..350710)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0380"
FT   CDS             complement(349790..350710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0380"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C9Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25437.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLKKIHPKAVLLTSFNYKFDIIAYFSSIWMGLPIWVRTETQDE
FT                   AFSRHFFKTALRSLLYRFLYMPVDRGLYIGQLNKKHYLTHGLKEHQLLPAHYCTFNPIQ
FT                   QILPSDKQAIRDKIRYKLRIPKEKKIVAFFGKFIQKKDPILLYKSLSHLSSDVLNQIEF
FT                   LFVGDGTLNSQLRKLAANYSESLNVRSHFPGFINQSELHYWYLAADIVVLPSQRMGETW
FT                   GLVINEALQAGCSVIISSAVGCQADFKIFKRVRIIPVGDAKCLAKEIEVLLKFHRDFTW
FT                   ADSFLRNYSIESAAQALAESIDSIN"
FT   gene            complement(350730..350852)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0381"
FT   CDS             complement(350730..350852)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25438.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGYQDSGFGVDFSWDIPLLEDYQYFVLNKASNNSPHLFF"
FT   gene            complement(350975..351988)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0382"
FT   CDS             complement(350975..351988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C9Z9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25439.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIWYFGDSNFNSNSYRRYLTLLRLGNSVSLFNPYKHLLPWMVK
FT                   ISWKISYDFFQGYIIKWLYVNLSNLPKPDLIWINSGEIFGKKCLKYLRGFGVPIILYNN
FT                   DDPTGSRDGLRFSTLLKNIHFYDLCVVMRSVNELEYKSFGAQKVLRVWMSYDELVHSTS
FT                   VGCQLNLSNISFLGTYRSGENRDQFLLDMICAGLDLEIWGNGWNKSPSYNDSKFNSHYY
FT                   GPAIGKKYADVIQNSAICLGFLSSTNRDTYTTRSVEIPASGGLLCAERTSEHQLLFEEG
FT                   KEAVFWSSISECIEVCKYLIQNPKLRETIREAGMKKVRKLGVGNEDVCRQILSIVS"
FT   gene            complement(351995..353557)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0383"
FT   CDS             complement(351995..353557)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0383"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CA00"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25440.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIRSNYFFSKTRPFVLALPWIGLFTQIAINTETSNANYSFIAA
FT                   AVSNLFILYLYQPYQWYKFPISSLALTGYCILYALGPLLLTALEQRPIIYDLEVPEDLF
FT                   LHIVLCTGTLIFSHFIYTQTNLFQIIRQKITLYLDRNLNIFQKLDTFSIAILSFFGLIS
FT                   MILVYWLNRGNDVAIIKLIQGFINFAYFPLTALLIQLCNESKKVTKVDWLLNFLFLVLI
FT                   FIVALGRNSRATFAIPIATYGIGVFLLWIYQYIKIRFKVIVSILILIIFIVPLASNLAT
FT                   SMVMVRALRRDIPSEELLVKTIDQLSDIESIEQYRVKTDVDRLSGYDEKYLSNPFLRRF
FT                   VNLKFADISLKLGNQLDHASRIEFREFSINRLLSIFPAPFLSFLGFSSEFKKQALSVSW
FT                   GDQLFFLITRNKYFLGRFWIGHFFGTSLAAFGFLYLFFLGILSIIIFILLDALVITNVS
FT                   CSQNPIFSPVAIINIYSFFTIFNVGSIVDLSIFIFREWMQVIFLYLIFCKMLVAVSRSL
FT                   KLA"
FT   gene            complement(353574..354740)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0384"
FT   CDS             complement(353574..354740)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0384"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CA01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25441.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISDFSIVQTTIGRFHHFHLARQLERFNLLSAIFTGYPLSKLRD
FT                   ETGIPIEKIHSFPWVQMPYMARGRIKLDRWNWLNREWAWQAHQTLDLYVSKHVKEFTTL
FT                   IALSGSGLVSGLKAQRLGGYYICDRGSSHIRYQDEILREEHTRWNVPYKGIDPRVIDKE
FT                   EAEYESANYITVPSEFVRQSFIEQRVSPDKVRKISYGARLDRFHPISKPKPDEFRILFV
FT                   GSVSFRKGFLDLLQAFNDFKHPNKKLVVIGSVSSNIIPFIEKYSIDQVTFIGKIPNKEL
FT                   PRYYSESHVFVLPSIEEGLAMVMGEALACGCPVIATENAGVSDLLQDGREGFIVPIRQP
FT                   QAITDKLQLLSDCPDLREKLSKNALKRVKQLGGWDCYGDQWFKFLQTF"
FT   gene            complement(354781..355623)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0385"
FT   CDS             complement(354781..355623)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0385"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CA02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25442.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISEELNLVFIHIPKNAGKSVTSALNIFDLSNKRNNKLVQRNLI
FT                   GNVGRFFSQRSNRHSLNFSPKMGMYDYPLYMGHCTLQEMVSLRLSSIEFFKNADKFAVI
FT                   RNPFSRTLSLFHHWCKKNYRDKSEASILFDKFITEIENIRSYGEIGSDTLLGKCRHSMI
FT                   SHFNLQVEFLDTNFSGISSDYILQYEYLNDALKSFIQYITLPVDQFAWETYPNSLSKDS
FT                   FWYEILNSNEIVLKINRIFSRDFYELGYQTDNFSFENSKSCFPKGYEEISSGFFKRVS"
FT   gene            complement(355745..357541)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0386"
FT   CDS             complement(355745..357541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0386"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CA03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25443.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFSAFSLLPYLSKNRRLELLFFLALSILSSFLEIGSLGSLYPFL
FT                   QAVLNPKKIIESLPIGFSGLSRMHENNIILGMGIIFLVIVVFSTVVRIYTIWVQQKLTA
FT                   NIAADLSISSFDNLLKRPYIWHITHNSSEVITRLTEDVNQVRTVILSGLNIILSSLIVL
FT                   SLGLTLVLISPHITLFATFILGSSYIIIYRLTRGTFYREGKERIESHQRSIKTLQESLG
FT                   GIRDILLDDSQSVFLNDYSQSVNISRQAVARINFKAQIPRYLIEGITILLISGLVFILV
FT                   LQGKNISNIIPVLGSFTLGAYKILQPLQNVFVALASIKSNSSSIERLLPYLEGTQHREN
FT                   LDSLISTKSEDLILEKNIELRDVWFRYQSAGDWVIKDLNLRIPIGSRVGFVGPTGSGKS
FT                   TIVDLIMGLLKPSKGGLILDGYNASEDIDLMKAWRHYIAHVPQYIYLSDASFAENIAFG
FT                   VPMQEIDLLRVKESAQKAQVSNFIEDQALGYFETIGERGIGLSGGQRQRIGIARALYKG
FT                   ARVLLLDEATSALDNKTEREFISTLLSGNDNLTIIMIAHRLSTVEKCDLIYEFSFGKLV
FT                   DNGTYNSLLENSHTFRSLAKTN"
FT   gene            complement(357699..358985)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0387"
FT   CDS             complement(357699..358985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0387"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CA04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25444.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYSLNYFPELIGIGKYNTEMANWLVNEGYDVDVVCAPPYYPSWE
FT                   LSPGFSGWRYSCNHYGLVSVHRCPVWLPKKLSGINRILHLFSFAISSAIQFIWLIFKKK
FT                   ISGVESIIFLVEPPIFCLPAVLIASKIFQFKVWLHVQDFEIDAGFSLGLLPSFPRLTVL
FT                   VGSIENWLMQKVQVVSTISAQMSLRLYQKGVKLDKCVYFPNWVDCNAIHPINETNEYRA
FT                   QLGISEDKIVCLYSGNLGAKQGISILIEAARILECTEKIVFVIAGQGPMKRVLVEQARC
FT                   LSNIYFLDLQPSERFNALLNMADIHLLPQASGVGDLVLPSKLKAMLASGRPVIATAYPG
FT                   TQVFNIVQTCGVAVPPEEVQELTKAIADLANHHQKRQKLGSEGRKYALSHWDREQVLSQ
FT                   FESKLRKLIFTGKLVNQDLDSEAQKTITA"
FT   gene            complement(359547..360719)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0388"
FT   CDS             complement(359547..360719)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0388"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25445.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIKLKKRSSTEFSNEQKLLLSCLQLKSQTRYFKINAILDHHSI
FT                   DWHHFLRLTKFHKVIPPVYQCLKQHTHKNIPDYLLASLRKYSCEITLKNTLHVEELKQL
FT                   LNLFETHDIDVIPFKGPTLAQIAYGGTHARQFCDLDFLVSRKDFKRCVNLLISLNYRSP
FT                   YVNQGWNYSILYKIIKNFHYDFIAHEISFGKRKQDCNVFIDLHQNISKYCPESFEIFSD
FT                   RLLKIKLQQQYYQSLKTEDLLNVLCIHNSQDGWKKFQAIYDVANLVDNNPTLNWPDVLK
FT                   LSQELRCRRRLLLGLALCKSYFDIDLSDSIENMILTDQIISDLIGQIDLSLKNSPVSRR
FT                   TFSMKIRFQFMKMQMLESFYYKQKVLFDFVWYYLFDNFYRAKVMTMPFSK"
FT   gene            complement(360770..361654)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0389"
FT   CDS             complement(360770..361654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0389"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25446.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVYSVFGFCIQSDIYLPELVEADGRPDVVLKIDKLATYHHKHDA
FT                   GFCFRGRISNILRFLVYKGQEIVIEPFANVEIGLVRSILYGPIFTILLRQQGQLVLHGS
FT                   CVVLQNAATAFLGHSKAGKSTLAEAFHHHDCSVITDDVLAIQFASDFPTVLPSIPRIKL
FT                   WPDSAIAMGHQPDKLKSIYGYSSKKVHLLPQKEFPALPLSSIYVLNQGKEFSIIKLNPQ
FT                   QAFLEILKNSRATKELIHPQFVKLHFEQCTALLKKVPVYLLTRPLDLNSISKTVEKIQI
FT                   HEQGYHRRLMPLC"
FT   gene            complement(361736..361900)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0390"
FT   CDS             complement(361736..361900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25447.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRKFSTPKLTAFGSLVGITQEFDDEAREFEEQFEEVDDDFESAA
FT                   VIAPELDDG"
FT   gene            complement(362101..364233)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0391"
FT   CDS             complement(362101..364233)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0391"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CA08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25448.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNYWLMLKRRGLPAGFTFLTVLSLALLQAFQEKPIYEAVGQLKF
FT                   EESQRSSKLIGLDSAVDDESRQQSSLRWQRSLDTEILTMKSPRRLSMLALAIESQGLFS
FT                   RPSVEQIKSGLDISQFDETNVVQIRFKSYNREFPKNIVNLLMQQYVDNTPKSKQASTQS
FT                   AISFIEKQLPQVKQRVNSAETALRKFKETYQIADLEIAKSANATNLSQLQTALDEIDRE
FT                   LVEVQTQQLSLQNMLKVNPQQAILGISTAHKNISTSLEEIDKDLAEAKSNFREDHPAVL
FT                   ELLERQAQLKQLLSQKIEKFAQSDAQLNFDSNQEDDLRSQLIQLDIRRNGLSKQQLKLR
FT                   QQLSSYRQQARNLPQLEQRQNELERTAKASASTYRNLLEQIQELKVTENQSPLTVSILE
FT                   SATDPEPSKTTFISAAMRGGLAGILLASGVVYVLERIDRKLKSKDEIRQVYPYRVLGEI
FT                   PLFDESEAESLKLPTLSDPASHLSEAYRMLQSSLKFHGLEHSPRVLMMTSAINQEGKST
FT                   TCANLAVSLAQMNHRVLLIDADIRLASQHQIWELGNQEGLTHILLNKHFNYHQELPTHK
FT                   VADNLEIITAGRISSNPLPMLESEQFANFVQVQIEHYDYILIDAPPLVSVADPLIIGKV
FT                   VDGILLVARPGHLEREYAQKAHELLIHSNLSVLGTVINGILNKNELYSYYSRYGHNSNQ
FT                   EKTAIKRNLLKQVISK"
FT   gene            365510..365653
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0392"
FT   CDS             365510..365653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CA09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25449.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVISDTFILTLCYFSSRTQQPCNRQLQNILKLVDNSSKTYSLST
FT                   NK"
FT   gene            366086..367057
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0393"
FT   CDS             366086..367057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0393"
FT                   /product="NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25450.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVTGAAGFIGYHLSQRLLLDRAQVFGIDNLNNYYAVDLKKSR
FT                   LAQLEPNQNFQFQCLDLSDRNGMETLFESNTFDGVIHLAAQAGVRYSLDNPHAYVDSNL
FT                   VGFLHILEGCRQSNISHLVYASSSSVYGANKKVPFSVEDNVDHPVSLYAATKKSNELMA
FT                   HSYSHLYQIPITGLRFFTVYGPWGRPDMAYFKFVDAIANNKSIDVYNHGKMQRDFTYID
FT                   DVVEGIVRVLHQPPNPDTTTPPYKLYNIGNNQPVTLMRFIEVIETAMGKTADKNFLPMQ
FT                   PGDVPATYADVDALMNDVGFQPKTPIEDGIQKFVTWYRSYYQ"
FT   gene            367434..367805
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0394"
FT   CDS             367434..367805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0394"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPHILLVEDEVRIAQLVELELSDAGYQVNIAHDGQVGLELAQAI
FT                   QPDAIVLDWTLPNLTGLEICQQLRATGNAVPIVFATAMDDQPHRQAAMAAGANAYVVKP
FT                   YSISDLMETLTAQLPSAAA"
FT   gene            complement(367810..369990)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0395"
FT   CDS             complement(367810..369990)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0395"
FT                   /product="sensory transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25452.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLRFYPFTQLFQARLSRRIELWVFLSIIAIEAVILIPSVYRREA
FT                   ELLKHLTEISAAKATGLLANEENEITDQTVLDKLVVIEENPAVTGGILFRTDGTKVGEF
FT                   GEQPELTFEQATRRSEETYLNRALQRYDATWPMPLLDKYVLIVRHDASNVQNELNQFIW
FT                   RIIGLVVIISLFVSLATMIVLQSFVIAPILQLRKDLLQAGTFLATPPGSSPPEFESTQN
FT                   PPDDELGDVIQTFEQMFNQIRDAIASRQQAESDLRLSEEKFSKAFRASPNPITMSTLED
FT                   GCLVEVNDSFLDLFGLTASEVLGRTSLELDLWADPADRMQMIQAILKDGIIRNYEYRLC
FT                   DRNGKEKTVLYSSEQLKVNDQDCILSVINDITERKEAEIALEASEERFRMLVDQAVDAI
FT                   YVVNEQGQFVDVNQQACANLGYTRDELLGCRVPDIQKSLSDDDFVNLWQRLLPKDPLTF
FT                   IGTHQRKDGSQFPVEVRLGLFEAGEEQLLLALARDITERRQAEKDRERLAEIGELAAMI
FT                   VHEVRNPLTTVLMGLNSFQRMDLPDRAKLRLQLALEESERLQRLLNEILLYAKQQKLDT
FT                   TAVELNQLFADMLPTLQEMPSAADRPIQLMPADESAWVDADIDKLKQVFINLVSNACEA
FT                   VPEGEPIIWQLQIVALQDQVKIEVNNGGDPIPADVLPQLTKPFFTTKSSGNGLGLAITK
FT                   RIVETHGGELVIQSSAASGTTVTVSLPTVNSP"
FT   gene            complement(370132..370599)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0396"
FT   CDS             complement(370132..370599)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0396"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25453.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVLDSSPLSQLTNPNQEHVILSQWLKKAVQIGHIIAIPEIAYY
FT                   EVRRELIRLDRPKSVQRLDEFCQLDGSLNLAYIPISTEIMRKASQLWAWARQTGQQTAS
FT                   NEALDADVILAATSIVIAQENSLPSMVVTKNVRHIARYTPAEDWEDISLNP"
FT   gene            complement(370596..370898)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0397"
FT   CDS             complement(370596..370898)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0397"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25454.1"
FT                   /translation="MGERAQAYSQITNPEEHAKAIVEITSCLKSFRDRYAEFLSSEDLQ
FT                   RLKVYLQAMQEIIDSNEKVKATISALDDLFASWHERFDEQEMYESSALVAEIFGS"
FT   gene            371196..371774
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0398"
FT   CDS             371196..371774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0398"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25455.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLNIKRIVVGCIGAIATTITLYTTPVSANELTKVLVDTPLKLQ
FT                   LKNLDSSWKRLSLNQDSLGPAMLFGMSGLFQSALRTNIYYTQGQTVMLGKQKYLVVYRP
FT                   EGSSLKLTELIRDSRNSALESLVKELTPDTGLVLSLINLANIQSLQDIHPFNLQQEIRE
FT                   SKQAKSKKSDANEKSIAPPQPIAPVNEPK"
FT   gene            371844..373025
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0399"
FT   CDS             371844..373025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0399"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25456.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTQPQPRYSVQWFEQIGQISQQAWDDLAVPLKTPFLEWHWLNNL
FT                   ETSGSAIARTGWLPQHLTVWQDQTLVAAAPLYVKGHSYGEFVFDHQWADVAYRMGIEYY
FT                   PKLLGMTPFTPAEGYRFLIAPDEDEDMLTGLMVQVIDGFCAQNNLSGCHFLFVDPDWQP
FT                   VIERNGFKAWLHHSYIWQNENFSTFDDYLGAFNANQRRNIKRERKSVAKAGLELRTYQG
FT                   EEIPDFLYGRMHHYYQDTCDKFMWGSKYLTRRFFLDLQSTYADRVIFVAAYPEGDIQQP
FT                   VGMSFCLTKGEQLYGRYWGSDREFDCLHFEACYYSPIEWAVAQGIQRFDPGAGGRHKKR
FT                   RGFRATPNYSLHRFYEPRLQQIFHHYIDEINEDEQREIDYINQELPFKQKTGS"
FT   gene            373301..373444
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0400"
FT   CDS             373301..373444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0400"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25457.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNGQKELQEKLGRKDPCPCGSGRKFKHCCMQSGRFDGSLRDYYF
FT                   RE"
FT   gene            complement(373470..374531)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0401"
FT   CDS             complement(373470..374531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0401"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase family protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25458.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFLEQTEAFLRGVIAPQAMQIDQHSESLFQALKALGNQGLLGLR
FT                   VPQEWGGQDLDELTFRQFQEQVSRYSGALAFLQTQHQSAASLIARSPNTGLQEKYLPHL
FT                   SSGKVSVGIGFSHLRRQNPPPVQAIETDTGYEITGEVPWVTGYGCFKHFIVGAQLADGQ
FT                   AVFGLVPLATVSQAGGIITCSDPLPLAAMGATQTVKVRLNRWQLPQDAVVVIRPPDWIH
FT                   TNDQKNSLHHSFFALGCAQAGLDILSNEKLPDFVDPARQLLDQELQSCRLAIYQEQQTP
FT                   ELTVPKRLQLRAWAIELANRCAHAAVISGRGGANLMDHPAQRVYREALAFSVFGQTTDV
FT                   MEVSLARLVRSSS"
FT   gene            complement(374623..377325)
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0402"
FT   CDS             complement(374623..377325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0402"
FT                   /product="chaperone ClpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25459.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTDPDKFTDKVWTAIVKSQDVARRFSNNKLEVEHLTISLLEEE
FT                   PLANKILNKAKVDFEQILQQLTAFAERQTKVAEGTALFLGPGLDRLLDQADALRQDRGD
FT                   QFISVDHYLLAFAEDARVGQSLLRDQGIARTDLEKAIKAMRGTQKVADQESESRYNALE
FT                   KYGRDLTERAKAGKLDPVIGRDDEIRRVIQVLSRRLKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAIAEGLAQ
FT                   RIVNGDVPESLKNRQLITLDMGSLIAGAKYRGEFEDRLKAVLREVTHSDGQIVLFIDEL
FT                   HTVVGAGSGQSSMDASNLLKPMLSRGELRCIGATTLDEYRKHIEKDAALERRFQQVYID
FT                   QPTVDSAISILRGLKDRYEIHHNVKITDSALVAAAVLSDRYIADRFLPDKAIDLVDEAA
FT                   AKLKMEMTSKPSELEGIERRVMQLEMEKMSLEQEQKRSSIGGIYESSEDHLQRVMAEIE
FT                   ELLPKRESLEEQWKTEKQVLEEINSLKEQEAQVRVEIEKAEREFDHEKAVQLTYSRMAT
FT                   LQQELEEHEAKLLAIRAQGPTLLREEVTEEDVAEVVANWTGIPVSRLLESERQKLLQLE
FT                   DHLHERVIGQEDAVEAVSAAIRRARAGMKDPNRPIGSFMFLGPTGVGKTELARALAQFL
FT                   FDTEDAIIRIDMSEYMEKHAVSRLVGASPGYVGYEEGGQLSEMVRRRPYSVVLLDEVEK
FT                   AHPEIFNILLQVLDDGRITDAQGRTVNFCNTIIVLTSNIGSEHITEATEEEEQYLEMQM
FT                   KVLEALRSHFRPEFLNRIDEITMFHTLNREQLGSIVKIQLKRIEALLAEQKLAIQLSDE
FT                   ALEHIVEAGYDPVYGARPLKRALQRELENPIATKILENTFTSGDTIMVDWDEDELIFSE
FT                   APRATLDMAEAEESEEEESEEEELAPAAS"
FT   gene            complement(377484..378047)
FT                   /gene="rfbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0403"
FT   CDS             complement(377484..378047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0403"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25460.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIETPLPGVLVIEPRVFSDQRGFFLETYHRQRYTASGIDEIFV
FT                   QDNHSRSAHGTLRGLHFQLKSPQGKLVRVSAGEVFDVAVDIRRGSPYFGQWFGEYLSGE
FT                   NNKQMYVPPGFAHGFCVLSETADFMYKCSDFYDPTDEQGVAWDDPALAIDWPIDQPILS
FT                   KKDAALPKMSELMDCLPRFAMSQV"
FT   gene            complement(378044..378925)
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0404"
FT   CDS             complement(378044..378925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0404"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25461.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGIILAGGSGTRLYPITRVLSKQLMPVYDKPMIYYPLSTLMLAG
FT                   IREILIISTPQDLPLFQRLFGDGHQLGLTFSYAEQPKPEGLAQAFIIGQDFIGDDSVAL
FT                   ILGDNIFYGSALAERLQQISRLTEGGIVFGYWVKDPQRYGVLAFDQQGQVTDIEEKPQH
FT                   PKSHYAVTGLYFYDNQVVDIAKTLKPSPRGELEITDVNTTYLKQGQLKVEKMSRGVAWL
FT                   DTGTHESLLQAAAFVETIEQRQGLKIACVEEVAYRMGYISAAQVKELSRDLCKNSYGEY
FT                   LLRVLEEGGQPL"
FT   gene            complement(379015..380082)
FT                   /gene="rfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0405"
FT   CDS             complement(379015..380082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0405"
FT                   /product="dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25462.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILVTGGAGFIGANYVLRKRQNDEGLVLNLDKLTYAGHLSTLDS
FT                   LKSDPDHIFIQGDIGDRQLVEDLLTQYRPRAILNFAAETHVDRSIDGPDAFIQTNIVGT
FT                   FNLLETVRSYWQNLSVAERNSFRFLHVSTDEVFGTLSAVDPPFSESTAYAPNSPYSASK
FT                   ASSDHLVRSYFHTYNLPTLITNCSNNYGPYQFPEKLIPLMILNAIEGKPLPVYGDGQNI
FT                   RDWLFVEDHCRAIDLVLTQGEMGETYNIGGNAEKTNLWLVQQICAILDDLLPHSAHRPH
FT                   ANLITFVQDRPGHDRRYAINFSKIKQHLGWSPQVTIESGLRKTVQWYLDHQAWCDQVTS
FT                   DQYERQRLGLTATQQ"
FT   gene            complement(380125..380742)
FT                   /gene="cysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0406"
FT   CDS             complement(380125..380742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0406"
FT                   /product="adenylylsulfate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CAX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25463.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKSSNVVWHKSTVTRQNRQEQNGHLSTILWFTGLSGAGKSTLA
FT                   HTVEDALSKMNCRTFVIDGDNIRHGLCADLGFSSEDRVENIRRIGEVAKLFTEAGIIVL
FT                   SAFISPFRADRDRVRELVPEGDFIEIYCQASLEVCEERDVKGLYKKARSGEIPNFTGIS
FT                   SPYEPPEEPEIIVKTGEDSLEVCAQQVIEFLQERGIVQPTSA"
FT   gene            complement(380757..382991)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0407"
FT   CDS             complement(380757..382991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0407"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Member of chain length determinant protein domain
FT                   (on N terminal), PF02706, and COG3206, uncharacterized
FT                   proteins involved in exopolysaccharide biosynthesis."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25464.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMSNEYSHESIDVRNYFRILRRRWIPATAVFGSVFVLTALATFL
FT                   QKPVYEAEGKLLLKKQGGATIADLEIGGLGGLEALSSKSSPVQTEAEIIRSEPILRQTI
FT                   TALKLVDDEDQPLETKDFIEALTVFNVRDTDVLKVTYKSIDPKESADVVNRLMDDYLKN
FT                   NIETNRAEAASARVFIEKQVPEVAAKLKNLDLSLRRFKETNGIIALEEEAKVSVEVEGN
FT                   FYQEAAKMQSLLINARAKSRALRNKLGLTPQQGEDINALSQSTVVQQALADYQENEREL
FT                   AEALKVFQPTHPTVLDLKEKRIALKGVLGEQTSQIIETKQPQPLRNLQAGESRQSLTDA
FT                   LVEAEVERLGLEKQVLSLAQTQAENKRRQGIIPKLEQQLIALERDRIVAQTTYEELLKA
FT                   LQQITISENQNIGNVRVIAAALEPKEPVSPRKAFNLAVGFFLGGLLGLGTALLLEALDT
FT                   SVKTVQEATGLFDYTVLGNIPLLKDAEKMTRKGLDRPTPDLVVRDSPRSSVSESYRMLQ
FT                   ANLKFLSSDHHVQVFVVTSSIPKEGKSTVVANLALALGELGHRVLVIDADMRRPSQHQV
FT                   WELPNALGLSNVLVEQKDWHEAIRPEDDQLDILTAGVTPPNPVPLIDSHHMAVLLEEFH
FT                   QAYDYVLIDSPPLAVAADALLLGKMTDGVLLVTRPGLVDTGSAQSAKDALERAGQKVLG
FT                   LVINGVIPENEPDSYYYYYAQDYYGENSGGKQSKAKKKKKKADVNAVERS"
FT   gene            complement(383207..384076)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0408"
FT   CDS             complement(383207..384076)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0408"
FT                   /product="DNA methylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVKNITKTSPKVDITIQGDCLDIAPKLLQGSINLLILDPPYNL
FT                   NKVFNGRTFAKQSVAAYTEWLDYICSKLKPLLRPDASIYICGDWFSSASIFTVATSHFQ
FT                   VRNRITWEREKGRGAHSNWKNASEDIWFCTNSNSYTFNSQAVKQRRRVLAPYRRPDGSP
FT                   KDWSQTENGNFRDTFASNLWTDISIPFWSMPENTDHPTQKSEKLVAKLILASSNPGDTV
FT                   LDPFLGSGTTSVVAKKLQRQFIGIEIDEEYCLLSERRIELADSNPAIQGFAQEIFWERN
FT                   TIIPQGNQ"
FT   gene            384248..384769
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0409"
FT   CDS             384248..384769
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0409"
FT                   /product="orotate phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25466"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25466.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNKADLAKAIYETSHITGEFLLRSGQMSHEYFDKYLFEANPTLL
FT                   KAIAEHLAAMIPTPVDALAGLEMGGIPIVAMLSQISGYPSLFVRKKAKPYGTCKLAEGG
FT                   EIEGKRLVIIEDVVTSGGQIKLSAQDLRSLGATVTDVMCVIDREAGGQANLNAEGLTLH
FT                   PLFTMTELKQ"
FT   gene            384810..384986
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0410"
FT   CDS             384810..384986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25467.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEQEPDATVAFNYGLKNSDTAFQITPGWLGKEDCGLDDAIAST
FT                   DHDFSMFFNLDRM"
FT   gene            384928..385743
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0411"
FT   CDS             384928..385743
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0411"
FT                   /product="DNA/RNA non-specific endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25468.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSHLPITIFLCFSILTGCSFFSTFPQSKVDHLALGNPSQARVVL
FT                   ANSNNYLMEKPQFALSYNRSKGIPNWVSWQLDQTWLGDVERRNDFRADQGLPPKWEKVD
FT                   SRDYTRSGYDRGHMAPSGDRTNSEVNNSATFVMTNIVPQRPDNNRGPWVDLENYCRDLV
FT                   DEGKELFIIAGGYGKRAAIAKGKVTPPQSLWKIIVVMDETTLGVNGISTNTPVIAVDIP
FT                   NKQGIKSHEWQRYIVTVDHLEHETGYDFLSNIPDPLQARLESQKAVLST"
FT   gene            385914..387296
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0412"
FT   CDS             385914..387296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0412"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25469.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLQPPDISSSTPIAETSPNQQILPLSAKIDQTGQMVIGGCLVT
FT                   DLVKQFGSPLYIVDELTLRTACQQYRLSFQKFYPGPSQILYASKAWSCMAISALVANEG
FT                   LGLDVVSGGELYTALQAGVDPETIYFHGNNKSVPELEMALSCGCTIIADNWLELEQLTE
FT                   LLDTIDALPNPPRVMLRITPGIECHTHEYIRTGHLDSKFGFDPNQIDQALSFAQKNPQI
FT                   TWVGFHAHIGSQIFELQPHQDLTSVIVEWLAKAQALGLSMNELNIGGGLGIRYVESDDP
FT                   PSIAQWSEIVCNGISQACQTANIPLPKLLCEPGRSLVGTSCITAYTVGAKKNIPDIRTY
FT                   LSVDGGMSDNPRPITYQSVYSAAIANHMDSSATEIVTVAGKHCESGDVLLKDIPLPPSQ
FT                   PGDILVVMGTGAYNYSMASNYNRISRPAAVLVQNGDANLILKRETYQDLIRQDCLPRHL
FT                   EP"
FT   gene            387409..388323
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0413"
FT   CDS             387409..388323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25470.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGVKEWLINHDWVQTFRSLIDISLALALTYMLLLVIAERRTLWM
FT                   VRGVVFLVLATVASKLLQFNYLNQLLTFLLIGSAVAMAVILQSEVRRFLEQLGRGELLK
FT                   MLRPAQQVTQNPDNIIDEIVDAIKELSQNRTGALLIIETRNIPIDERDFSVPGIKLSAE
FT                   ISRELIQTIFQTTTLLHDGAILIRGDRIVSAGVILPISEQTASRQLGTRHRAAMGITER
FT                   VDNCVCIVVSEETGSISLAEQGILRRPLTSSKLRELLADRLILSVDREVVTPSLRSLGR
FT                   KIRKQIFSLLSLIFPLLKSRKNI"
FT   gene            388320..389072
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0414"
FT   CDS             388320..389072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uppS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0414"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl diphosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25471.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLNSSLPKQLPSDLDVQRLPKHVAVIMDGNGRWAKQRGLPRIVG
FT                   HRRGVDTLKSLLRCCKDWGVQALTAYAFSTENWGRPLDEVEFLMMLFERVLRRELQEMI
FT                   DEGVQIHFVGDLEALPLTLQTEIQRAMTATKDNHTIKFIVATNYGGRREIIQACRNIAS
FT                   KVQHNQINLDDIDESLFERHLYTAGIIDPDLLIRTSGEMRVSNFLLWQMAYAELYVTKT
FT                   LWPDFDRDEFHQALKDFQDRHRRFGKVN"
FT   gene            complement(389243..389524)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0415"
FT   CDS             complement(389243..389524)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0415"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25472.1"
FT                   /translation="MTESCLPDPKTPLYNHPLPQIELWLHQLGCHQDSQDLHLWRVERD
FT                   QWKAEIWLDIEELSVVYVPAVSTERDIQRTFKYSLSRQDIEDAVFSGP"
FT   gene            complement(389862..390305)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0416"
FT   CDS             complement(389862..390305)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0416"
FT                   /product="DnaJ-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25473.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMDSNFYQLLDLSPGASSDEIHDAYRRKSKVYHPDTTALPKETA
FT                   IQKFQQLNDAYRVLSSPELRKSYDYRLGVSPAKYTSVQKVRSSDNPLASSQVQIQERPL
FT                   SSGELVALLILCITFLGCLILAVVLGFARGEMMFVGLATLYLI"
FT   gene            complement(390490..391710)
FT                   /gene="pilC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0417"
FT   CDS             complement(390490..391710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0417"
FT                   /product="type II secretion system domain protein/ pilin
FT                   biogenesis protein PilC"
FT                   /note="Member of bacterial type II secretion system protein
FT                   F domain, PF00482."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25474.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTYVVRARDSQGKSSQKRVNATSQKEARSNIQRQGLQILDIKES
FT                   QGFSMNAELDLSFLQSITVKDKALFSRQFSALVNAGVALVRGLGVMSEQCKNPKLKKAL
FT                   LDVNAAVQQGVSLSDAMRGHPAAFDQLYVAMIQAGETGGVLDEVLNRLATLLEDQARLK
FT                   NQIRSALAYPVVVGFIAVSIFLGMVIFLIPVFDGIFSQLGGDLPAFTQFMVNLSEFLRT
FT                   PIYGISAAIVVFGSTFALRQYYRTRAGRETIDRIMLKLPLFGDLIQKTAVARFCRTFGS
FT                   LSRSGVPILYSLEIVRDTAGNQVVSNAIDEARREIQGGGMLSLALQKEKVFPLLATQMI
FT                   NVGEETGEIDKMLMKVADFYEDEVEQAVKAMTSVMEPLMIVVLGGMVGSILVAMYLPMF
FT                   KIFDLIG"
FT   gene            complement(391768..392889)
FT                   /gene="pilT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0418"
FT   CDS             complement(391768..392889)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0418"
FT                   /product="type IV pili twitching motility protein PilT"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25475.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYMIEDLMEEVVERGGSDLHLSVGLPPYIRINGKLTPTDYDPLS
FT                   QEQCQRLIFSMLNNTQRKQLEQTWELDCSYGVRGLARFRVNVYKDRGTYAAALRALSSK
FT                   IPSIETLGLPNIVREMSEKPRGLVLVTGPTGSGKTTTLASMINNINLTRAEHILTVEDP
FT                   IEFVYEPIKSLIHQRQVGEDTKSFANALRAALREDPDVILVGEMRDLETIQLAISAAET
FT                   GHLVFGTLHTSSAAQTVDRMVDVFPPEQQTQVRVQLSNSLVAVFSQTLVTRKNPKPGEF
FT                   GRVMAQEIMVSTPGIANLIREGKTSQIYSAIQTGGKLGMVTLEKVLAELYRAGTISFES
FT                   AVSKTSRPDEMQRLMGAAPMGNQRGSGAAPYRR"
FT   gene            complement(392968..394974)
FT                   /gene="pilB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0419"
FT   CDS             complement(392968..394974)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pilB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0419"
FT                   /product="type IV pilus assembly protein PilB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25476.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNSSSQRRALVTRHNFSPFGNKLISTGYVDQDQMREATLESRRS
FT                   GRSLVEILQGLTGQSLPPELLRQYKRQQLFELKILYGIDSLDLELSQIPTDQIEELIQN
FT                   YISLDLCRRYQLVPLTLDKETDPATLLVAMVDPDNLGALDDLGRILREKNLTLQRMVIA
FT                   VEDYQQLISKYLDQQAAEQKANEKPIEFDLDDDLDAIAGLDDLPSDELETDLGAALQDA
FT                   ETAPIIGLVNKILAKALQNGVSDIHIEPQEDHLRVRFRKDGVLQQAFDPLPRKIIPAVI
FT                   SRFKIISDLDIAERRLPQDGRIRRLFQGRKIDFRVNTLPSRYGEKIVLRILDNSSTQLG
FT                   LDKLVSDEDSLNIVREMVSRPFGLILVTGPTGSGKTTTLYSALAECNHPGVNISTAEDP
FT                   IEYTLPGLTQVQVIREKGMDFASILRAFLRQDPDVILVGETRDKETAKTAIEAALTGHL
FT                   VLTTLHTNDAASAVARLAEMEVEPFMVSASLLGVVAQRLVRRVCSDCKVPYQPTPTELG
FT                   RFGLSASPGTEITFYKANTLSADELQTAQATGQTVCSTCNGIGYKGRCGVYEVMQITET
FT                   LQTLITEGAPTERIKEVAVEEGMKTLLAYSLELVKKGDTTLAEVERVTFTDSGLEAELK
FT                   AKRKTSLTCRVCDADLRPEWLDCPYCTTPRFQD"
FT   gene            complement(394994..395158)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0420"
FT   CDS             complement(394994..395158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25477.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLDSKIADVKGNGILDTQEDCKNLKKCGHAENSLAIASTWQGS
FT                   LFSSLHIHG"
FT   gene            395595..396383
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0421"
FT   CDS             395595..396383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0421"
FT                   /product="co-chaperone GrpE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25478.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEDAKQHENTEANDVNYSDESSLHQEESNSEYEELVVDDSEELP
FT                   LDALEELVSSASSDDAPHTSTASPEETSIPEQEDSSEALSQLATEVETLKSQLDERTSQ
FT                   YVRIAADFENFRRRTAREKTDLEQRVKRETLSELLPVIDSFDRARSHIKPQTDQEENIH
FT                   NSYQGVYKQLVDCLKRIGVAPMRSKGQPFDPNLHEAVMREPTNEFEEGMVVEELVSGYL
FT                   LGEQVLRHAMVKVAAPLEQEEPEAVTEEEVAEEAENAVSE"
FT   gene            396547..398535
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0422"
FT   CDS             396547..398535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0422"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25479.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKVIGIDLGTTNSCVAVLEGGKPVVIPNTEGGRTTPSIVGFAKS
FT                   GDRLVGQLAKRQAVTNAENTIFSIKRFIGRRWQETETERSRVAYTSVPGKDETVDVQIR
FT                   GKNYTPQEISAMVLQKLKQDAEAYLGEAVSQAVITVPAYFSDAQRQATKDAGTIAGLEV
FT                   LRIINEPTAASLSYGLEKQEEDHKILVFDLGGGTFDVSILQLGDGVFEVKATAGNNHLG
FT                   GDDFDESILKWMLESFRQTESIDLSKDKMALQRLREAAEKAKIELSSTITTSINLPFST
FT                   ADETGPKHLEMDLTRAKFEELAAELVTGTMEPVERALKDSDLQAEDIDRIILVGGSTRI
FT                   PAVQEAVKQYFGGQSPDRSVNPDESIALGAAIQAGVLGGEVKDLLLLDVSPLSMGIETL
FT                   GGVFTKIIDRNTTLPTSRSQSFSTATDGQTCVEIQVYQGERAMVKDNKCLGRFELTGIP
FT                   PAPRGVPQIEVTFDIDANGILNVSAQDKGTGREQSIRISNTGGLSSLEVERMRQEAQIY
FT                   ADQDRQLKEVAHQKNQIDSMLYSCSATLKDNASTVSPELKQRAEQAAAELKVLADQPDV
FT                   TAEMLKLRIDTLQQVLLDIGAEVYQQSATNSPSANDVYNPSDVYNSQPSTVVTPDLVSE
FT                   PSAPLDDDSTIVGDFDDTVITDYEAVD"
FT   gene            398585..399709
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0423"
FT   CDS             398585..399709
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0423"
FT                   /product="chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25480"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CAZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25480.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDYYDILGVSRSADPDELKRSYRRLARKYHPDVNKEPGAEDKF
FT                   KEINKAYETLSDPQMRGRYDQFGEAGVSSAAGAGYQDFGDFGGFADIFETFFSGFGGSP
FT                   QSGRRRSGPARGEDLRFDLKLKFREAVFGGEQQIRISHLESCKTCEGTGAKPGTRPQTC
FT                   STCQGSGQVRRMTRTPLGNFTQVSVCPTCNGQGQVVTEKCDSCGGRGQNQVSKKLQIKI
FT                   PAGVDTGTRLRVSNEGDAGQKGGPPGDLYVYLFVQEDSEFRRDGTNVLSEFKISYLQAI
FT                   LGAQLPVKTVDGEETITIPAGTQPGTVLTLENHGVPRLGNPVSRGDHLITVIIDIPNRI
FT                   STEERELLVQLASIRAEQTGKGGIEGFLGGIFGR"
FT   gene            399730..399966
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0424"
FT   CDS             399730..399966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0424"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25481.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASDDQIDLRGTPCPLNFVRTKLHLQKMAPGSLLEVWLDPGEPI
FT                   EQVPDSLKMAGYTIEQLKDCSGFYALQVRSADL"
FT   gene            399963..401048
FT                   /gene="rsgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0425"
FT   CDS             399963..401048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0425"
FT                   /product="ribosome small subunit-dependent GTPase A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25482.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQAQAATDTPLTGTVLAVQANFYQVQLQAAQNFPSSQLLCTRR
FT                   SRLKKLRQQVMVGDQVVVEEPDWLGQRGAIASILPRQSQLARPPIANVNQILLMFALAE
FT                   PKLDPQQLTRFLVTAEQTHLPIILCFNKRDLTTYATQKAWRDRMKRWGYDPILISLQTG
FT                   VGLKALERPLREHITVASGLSGVGKSSLINHFIPDIDLRVGRVSERWGQGRHTTRHVEL
FT                   FELSKGGFLADTPGFNQPSLSNILPAQLGQCFPEIRQRLSQARCQFKDCQHMDEPNCAV
FT                   RGDWERYPYYLNLLAEVTEEHAKRQMTATTEARTKRKSGKRGKIKNEPKLETKRYRRPS
FT                   RRQLQQDLQNIDLDHLEHSSP"
FT   gene            complement(401059..401616)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0426"
FT   CDS             complement(401059..401616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0426"
FT                   /product="cyclase/dehydrase, putative"
FT                   /note="Streptomyces cyclase/dehydrase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25483.1"
FT                   /translation="METDLSLVDTPDEQLESDITPEELAAVTLETQKLEKRHRQIQAQI
FT                   SLPFSPEQIWDVLIDYEALADFIPNLAKSERIPHPESIRIEQIGVKNALFLKFSARVVL
FT                   DMVEDFPHAIQFEMVEGDFNAFAGSWEMTQNEDQSGTTLTYTLQVCPTRLIPVKAIEMQ
FT                   LGKDLPRNLIAIRQRLYQVYGG"
FT   gene            401762..402463
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0427"
FT   CDS             401762..402463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0427"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25484.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLITDFDGPIVDVSERYYQVYQYCLTTISRPGQAINLLPKSKF
FT                   WSLKRSRIPETQIGIYSGLDESQAKDFAHLRRVTVHTMPYFKHDLIIPCALSALQKLQS
FT                   RGVELVVMTMRRTRELDFALSNYGLDGFFRPERRYCLTNDYLKTQDIEDKTLLMQKAVQ
FT                   ELPPDQTWMLGDTEADIIAAQSQNLPAIAVLSGIRDQAQLSAYHPDYILDDIAAATDLI
FT                   LEQILMSSASA"
FT   gene            402662..403381
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0428"
FT   CDS             402662..403381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0428"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007621"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25485.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVQLNKLWDWKGQLQRWLIVGLLTLLVGLPLWSPPALATVVEDI
FT                   PNLSASQSTWLADKAELLSVVTERSVNKTLKQISRQTGTDVRVITIRGLNYGETADSFA
FT                   NTLFEQWFPTAEDQANQVLLVYDARTNAPAILVGQEAQKLLSEETAQSIAFDNLLIPIR
FT                   KGNYNEAFIGAGDRFAAVISGQEDPGPPEVEVTAFAESNFRTAEETNDTSSAILVVVLL
FT                   ILATAIPMLTYFYYQRS"
FT   gene            complement(403479..404486)
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0429"
FT   CDS             complement(403479..404486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0429"
FT                   /product="rare lipoprotein A, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25486.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKLVLTGLAAALTVSVVSALSTSEANQTLEVEKSAPETVREQD
FT                   ASIEASDEADASEEAQDADAVKVGDSQPKGAVSDKPAIAKIHAYEKSGRPAATLYVRNI
FT                   PVVTFLGTEKSAETEKVATTKSETAQPEANQQDPVWRATTVAAKINQLDRDGVDANNIK
FT                   VIWDKERESYVIKTSDAHILEMSELTILPKTTKDMGDDALKITNLLRRQMGTTVALKDI
FT                   PGRPKPPAPAVAATSVRYQVNGEASWYGPGFHGNYTANGEVYNQYALTAAHKTLPFGTR
FT                   VRVTNLYNGRSVVVRINDRGPFIPGRIIDLSQGAAQLIGVTSSGVAPVQMDILQ"
FT   gene            405212..406273
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0430"
FT   CDS             405212..406273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0430"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CAZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25487.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYRDAGVDVQAGRTFVSDIKQMVADTIRPEVLGNLGGFNGLFQL
FT                   PTGYQEPVLVSGTDGVGTKLKLAQALNQHHTVGIDLVAMCVNDVLTCGAEPLFFLDYLA
FT                   TSQLQPEQLKQVIAGIAQGCKTAGCALLGGETAEMPGFYQPSEYDLAGFCVGIVDKQKL
FT                   LNGTKINIGDSVIGLASQGVHSNGFSLVRKIVAEGINPHRAEPGWDWQDCPERLGGMSL
FT                   GETLLTPTQIYVKPVLSALRSGLDIHGMAHITGGGLPENGPRCLQPDQSLQLNTGQWPI
FT                   PPIFAWLAEAGQVSPADMFETFNMGIGFMLVVAPEQTQTTLDWLGKHQILAYEIGSVVP
FT                   GDQSVLGLPIAES"
FT   gene            complement(406325..406720)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0431"
FT   CDS             complement(406325..406720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0431"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25488.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLSRDIQACLQQILHQSEQMFDASVDMLDQTLSQIEQGVEEYV
FT                   EPIVKEIEQGLDEVLDPIIVDLIAFEHELEEMASPLTQRLYPLFDQQPACVGCRHYYGK
FT                   TYGETFLVCGMHPYGASTNSCPDWESC"
FT   gene            complement(406765..407124)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0432"
FT   CDS             complement(406765..407124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0432"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CAZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25489.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDLPDFVKKAFYLGVGVASYAGEQAGNKVAEIQERAQQLADEMI
FT                   RRGEMSTDEANRWLNQFNDTPAQVSVEEVPYPDQPQTIELVTGDEAEERDPSESEDIHA
FT                   QVNELEEELRRLQDS"
FT   gene            407232..407335
FT                   /gene="ffs"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_6413"
FT   misc_RNA        407232..407335
FT                   /gene="ffs"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_6413"
FT                   /product="SRP RNA"
FT   gene            407567..407640
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0433"
FT   tRNA            407567..407640
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0433"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(408064..408864)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0434"
FT   CDS             complement(408064..408864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0434"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25490.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAYDSDLTTLQWELLEPLIPAAKPGGRPRTTDMLSVLNAIFYL
FT                   VVTGCQWRQLPHDFPCWSTVYSYFRRWRDDGTWSQINEHLRMQVRVSEDRHPSPSAAIC
FT                   DAQSVKVGNPRCHLIGFDGGKMVKGRKRHVLVDTLGLVLMVMVTAANISDQRGAKILFW
FT                   KAQRQGASLSRLVRIWADAGYQGQALMKWVMDRFQYVLEVIKRSDNLAGFQVVPKRWIV
FT                   ERTFGWLLWSRRLNKDYEVLTRTAEALVYVAMIRLMVRRLAQEH"
FT   gene            408912..409889
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0435"
FT   CDS             408912..409889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0435"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25491.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALLTSQTASKQKASQIELDIISGNFDSTLKKYKPKRASHKHLE
FT                   QITAGEVFEKFMTDQEKEKGLQVGSLCRYTGALRQLQRFFEHKPVEYIGIADTGDFAAH
FT                   LKEHCSDRTTKDYLILIRACWDWGRLKHLIEFNANPWDGVLERVKVAPKQRVKPFTAAE
FT                   VKAIEAAFRSDRYYAHYADFVTFLFGTGCRLGEAAGLQWQHIADDLKTVWFGESVSRGV
FT                   RKTTKTGKARTIILTSKISQLLAARKPPLFQPQDLVFPAPKGGPINDHTFRRRAWKGVL
FT                   NKTGIEYRKPYATRHTVISHALANDERARKRELPAWSRRTIPSL"
FT   gene            409859..410005
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0436"
FT   CDS             409859..410005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25492.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPENNSKFVDQVNYTLVRFMEGYLKSKEPYVTTFRSLVWATGQS
FT                   ASF"
FT   gene            complement(410158..412911)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0437"
FT   CDS             complement(410158..412911)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0437"
FT                   /product="Acetyl-CoA synthetase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25493.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTPSVDPAHDILRYDYTPLQPFFAPRRVAVIGATEKPNSVGRT
FT                   LLWNLVSSPFGGTVFPVNPKRSSVLGIKAYTDILSIPEQIDLAVIAIPAPRVLSAVQQC
FT                   IQAGVRGAIIISAGFKEIGEAGQQLEQEILQTARQGNLRIIGPNCLGLMCPPYGLNTTF
FT                   ASTMARPGNVGFLSQSGALCTSILDWSLRENVGFSAFVSIGSMLDISWGDLIYHLGDDP
FT                   HTHSIVIYMEAIGDARSFLSAAREVALSKPIIVIKGGRTQEAAKAAASHTGSLMGSDDV
FT                   LDAAFRRCGVLRVNTIDELFNMAEVLAKQPRPQGNRLTIVTNAGGPGVLATDSLIRGGG
FT                   HLTPLAPETHQALDNCLPTEWSHHNPIDILGDATPERYAQALQIAAQDPGSDGLLVILT
FT                   PQAMTDPRQTAQTLIQTAQGITHKPLLASWMGGEDVAAGEALLNQAGLFTLPYPDTAAQ
FT                   VFNLMSQYSYRLRSLYETPVIENAETLDRQRMEQILVDATACDRTLLSEWESKQFLQSY
FT                   GIPTVLSHLAQTPEQAVAFAETLGYPVVLKLHSHTITHKTDVGGVHLNLPNAAAVQAAF
FT                   TSIQQNMQPYGKQAFLGVTVQPMLNHEGYELILGSSSDPQFGPIILFGLGGQLVEVFQD
FT                   RALGLPPLNSTLARRLMEQTKIYQALQGVRGHQSVNLDQLEQILVKFSHLIVEYPQIKE
FT                   IDINPLLVSEHHIVALDARIILYPQAEKQPIRTAIRPYPSQYVHQWTMGHGWPVTIRPI
FT                   RPEDEPLIVQFHQNLSEESVYFRYFHLMKLQTRVSHERLTRICFVDYDREIALVAEYRD
FT                   PQSLDHQILGVARLSKLHGTQSAEFGILIQDQFQGQGLGTELLKSLLQIGEVEGLEAIK
FT                   ADILPDNRAMQSLCKKMGFQLKHQGDSIEAIHQKLPTSVNLSGLNC"
FT   gene            413083..413196
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0438"
FT   CDS             413083..413196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0438"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25494"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25494.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLESISWRLLQMGRIIIAASQIECQQKYNRPCDFNE"
FT   gene            413740..415929
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0439"
FT   CDS             413740..415929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0439"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25495.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEVNVRAFIQSNYTPYVGDETFLAAASDRTSLLWDKVSFSMDVE
FT                   RQQGILDADTQVPAGITAHAPGYIAPDLEQIVGLQTDQPLKRAIMPLGGIRVVQKSLEA
FT                   YGYKLDPGTLKTFTQYRKTHNDGVFDAYTREMRLARHSGIITGLPDAYGRGRIIGDYRR
FT                   VALYGVDFLINDKRQQLLSLEVDAINETVIRHREELSEQIRALQELKEMADQYGFDIGQ
FT                   PAATAQEAVQWTYFGYLGAIKEQNGAAMSLGRVSTFLDIYIQRDLNQGTLTEAEAQELI
FT                   DHFVMKLRMVRFLRTPAYNELFSGDPVWVTESIGGMGLDGRTLVTRTSFRFLHTLYNLG
FT                   PAPEPNLTVLWSEQLPDNFKRFCAQVSIDTSSIQYENDDLMRTEYGDDYGIACCVSAMR
FT                   IGKQMQFFGARVNLAKALLYAINGGKDEKSGEQIAPAYAPITADILDYDEVMAKFDVLM
FT                   GWLAKLYVNTLNVIHYMHDKYCYERLEMALHDRDVYRTMACGIAGLSVVADSLSAIKHT
FT                   QVKVIRDDAGLAIDYKLMGNYPAFGNNDERVDSIAQEVVRRFMNHVRQHQTYRDAVPTQ
FT                   SILTITSNVVYGKKTGSTPDGRKAGEPFGPGANPMHGRDTKGAIAACESVAQLPYQHAQ
FT                   DGISYTFSIVPQALGKGETDQDRNLVGLLDGYFHNTGQHININVLNRDTLLDAMEHPEQ
FT                   YPQLTIRVSGYAVNFIKLTREQQRDVVSRTFHSRF"
FT   gene            415999..418524
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0440"
FT   CDS             415999..418524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0440"
FT                   /product="phosphoenolpyruvate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25496.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIRTAPRPTPETSRDQALILGFDEVGIADIPLVGGKNASLGEMI
FT                   QHLVPLGVNVPNGFATTAYAYRYFVQQAGIETQLRQIFADLDVEDVDNLRQRGRQARSL
FT                   ILHTPFPKDLELAISTAYCQLCEQYGVGNAASEGQASKEQERLQAYHYNVDVAVRSSAT
FT                   AEDLPDASFAGQQETYLNVHGVKQVLESCHKCFASIFTDRAISYRTLKGFDHFQVALSV
FT                   GVQKMVRSDLAASGVMFSIDTETGFKNAALVTAAYGLGENVVQGAVNPDEFLVFKPTLL
FT                   DGFRPILSKHLGSKEIKMVYDLGGSKLTKNIAVPEADRTKFAVNDDEILTLASWACIIE
FT                   DHYSQVRGMDTPMDIEWAKDGQTGVLFIVQARPETVQSQKVANRLSAYRMTVDTLPTPF
FT                   IEGRAVGDRIGQGAARVIASVQGIKEFQAGEVLVTNRTDPDWEPIMKKASAIVTNQGGR
FT                   TCHAAIIAREMGIPAIVGCSTATEVLKTGQNITVSCAEGETGQVYPGLLPFVVEETALD
FT                   ELPPTRTQILMNVGNPDEAFGLAAIPCDGVGLARLEFIIANQIKTHPLALLKYDELMDV
FT                   EAKLAIAQLTADYTYKPDFFIDKLAQGVGMIAAAFYPNPVIVRMSDFKSNEYANLIGGR
FT                   QYEPTEENPMIGWRGASRYYDPNYRQAYALECQALKRVRDEMGLRNLIPMIPFCRTPEE
FT                   GQQVLEEMAQHGLKRGENGLQVYVMCEVPSNVVLAEEFAEVFDGFSIGSNDLTQLTLGL
FT                   DRDSALVAHIFDERNAAVKKLVRQVIAVAKAKERKIGICGQAPSDYPEFAQFLVEEGID
FT                   SISLNPDTVLKTRLAIAQVEDQSTGVVQN"
FT   gene            418587..419399
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0441"
FT   CDS             418587..419399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0441"
FT                   /product="pyruvate formate-lyase activating enzyme"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25497.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHRDQRSPSGETISAPASLLAVSSPNSGLTGRIHSVETCGSVDG
FT                   PGLRFVVFMQGCPLRCLYCHNPDCRDVTGGQVTTVEALIAEIQRYRSYMQASGGGVTVS
FT                   GGEPLLQPEFVAELMRQCQALGIHTALDTSGFSDLTSAQRVLQYTDLVLLDIKSYDPKR
FT                   FIQVTQVSREPTLCLARYLHQIGKPTWIRFVLVPGLTDDVENVAALAQFVAHLTNIERV
FT                   EVLPFHQMGAYKWEELGYDYLLKETQPPSPELVERVRLQFREYGVSVR"
FT   gene            419442..422150
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0442"
FT   CDS             419442..422150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0442"
FT                   /product="aldehyde-alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25498.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTQTQPQVTDIPSLEDLIARVKQAQEVYATYTQEQVDHIFKQV
FT                   AIAANAERIPLAKQAVAETGMGVIEDKVIKNHFASEYIYNKYKHEKTCGVVSADAHYGI
FT                   QKVAEPLGIVAGIIPTTNPTSTAIFKALLCLKTRNAIIFSPHPRAKHCTVRAVEIIRDA
FT                   ALQAGAPPDIVGWIDEPTLDLSQALMQHADIKLILATGGPGMVKAAYSSGHPSLGVGAG
FT                   NTPAVIDETADIQVAVSSILLSKTFDNGMICASEQSVVVTEAVYEQVKQEFRKRGAYFL
FT                   TSEEKDKVAQTILKNGKLNPAIVGQPISELATLAGIEGPQDHKVLIGEVSTIGSSEPFA
FT                   YEKLSPILAMYRAADFTDAVDQAKQLVNFGGRGHTSVLYTAASNCDRIRIFETELATAR
FT                   VLINTPSSQGAIGDLYNFKLDPSLTLGCGTWGGNSISGNVNVQHLLNIKTVTERRENML
FT                   WFRVPPKIYFKYGCIPVALRDLAEKKRAFIITDRPLFDLGLTKEITETLDQLGIEHHLF
FT                   FDVEPDPDLSTVKRGLDVINTFQPDVIIALGGGSPMDAAKVMWLMYEHPEVEFDGLAMR
FT                   FMDIRKRVYELPPLGNKAILVAVPTTSGTGSEVTPFAVVTDDRVGIKYPLADYALTPTM
FT                   AIVDPELVLNMPKKLTAYGGVDALTHALEAYVSVLATEFTDGLALEAISLLMTYLPRAY
FT                   HQGSADPEAREKVHYAATIAGLAFANAFLGICHSLAHKLGSTFHVPHGLANALMISHVI
FT                   RYNATDAPFKQAIFPQYEYPQAKGRYAAIADSLNLRGTTADEKVERLITAIENLKQELD
FT                   IPSSIREVLSVDEQTFFEHLDLMSEQAFDDQCTGANPRYPLIRDLKALYLEAYQNSSQA
FT                   TTLATEIALEAAAHNQALLGKNINFTSIENS"
FT   gene            422232..424652
FT                   /gene="xfp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0443"
FT   CDS             422232..424652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xfp"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0443"
FT                   /product="D-xylulose 5-phosphate/D-fructose 6-phosphate
FT                   phosphoketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25499.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHTPVAPTSRPLSELELHNIDAYWRACNYLAVGMIYLRDNPLLK
FT                   EPLQSAHVKHRLLGHWGASPALSFTYIHCNRLIKKYALDMIFMAGPGHGAPGVLGPVYL
FT                   EGTYSEIYPDKSEDSEGMRRFFKQFSFPGFIGSHVTPETPGSIHEGGELGYSVSHAYGA
FT                   VLDNPDLIVTCVVGDGEAETGPLATSWHSNKFINPARDGAVLPVLNLNGYKIANPTLLA
FT                   RISHEELEYLFRGYGYTPYFVEGKNPAEMHQKMAAVMEECILTIKKVQREARINGTLER
FT                   PRWPMIVLRTPKGWTGPKEVDGKKVEDFWRSHQVPMGGMQDNPDHLQQLEAWMRSYKPE
FT                   ELFDEHGTLIPELKALTPVGNRRMGSNPHANGGLLRKALKLPSFQDLAIDIGEQHGTVT
FT                   FENTKALGIFMREIIRKNPNNFRLMGPDETASNRLQDVYQVTKKVWMADLYPEDEDGTE
FT                   LSRDGRVMEMLSEHTLQGWLETYLLTGRHGLFHTYEAFAHVVDSMFNQHAKWLDICRNH
FT                   VPWRRSVSSLNILLSSLVWRQDHNGFSHQDPGYVDLVTNKSPDVVRLYFPPDANCLLSV
FT                   ADHCFRSVDYINVIISDKQKHLQYLSIDEAVAHCTKGIGIWDWASNDDCGTEPDEPDVV
FT                   MASCGDIPTMEALAATAILREEFPWLKVRFVNVVDLFKLVSEGEHPHGLSDRDFDSLFT
FT                   PDKPIIFNFHGYPWLIHKLVYRRSHQERIHVRGYKEQGNINTPLELAIKNEVDRFNLVI
FT                   DVIDRVPKLGSAAGHAKERMRNKIIECLAYAHEHGKDQDEIVNWTWPYVGVCE"
FT   gene            424534..426492
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0444"
FT   CDS             424534..426492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0444"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase barrel domain protein"
FT                   /note="contains a pyruvate kinase, barrel domain (PF00224),
FT                   but does not have a alpha/beta domain (PF02887)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25500.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRNGCATRSSNVSPMPMSMVRIKMRLSTGPGPMLESVNNIDAPR
FT                   IESAIRALEQLKARALALEQDFEIALQRTAPSHRNSARNLLHYLALRRHDIRELQLELS
FT                   HLGLSSLGLTELHVMASLNAVLIALHRLVERAVPPQLQAPTPVTFANGQALLVEHTLTA
FT                   LGPKPEQRATRIMVTMPTTAAEDPALIRRFLAAGMDIMRINCAHDGPDAWLQMIQHLRQ
FT                   AEAELGLSCKVSFDLAGPKLRTEALAPDVEVIKWQPHRDRLGHIVQPARLWLTSTSSQT
FT                   ADLDCTTIPIQSPISVQMGDMIQLTDARHRRRRLSVVEVRDNGCLCECDRTGYITSGLP
FT                   FEIQRHQAVVGTGKIGQLPALENNLTLQPGDVLRILRGDILGQPAILDATGQVLQPAHV
FT                   GCTLPQVFQDVKPGERIFFDDGKIEGLIQKVSETELRVEIVSAVKGIAKLKGEKGINLP
FT                   DTQLNLPALTPKDISDLSFVAQQGDLVALSFVQSPEDVEHLVQKLDQLGATDLGIILKI
FT                   ETRLGFENLPKLLLAAMQHRSVAVMIARGDLGVEVGFERMSEVQEQILLLCQAAHVPVI
FT                   WATQVLESLAKGGLPSRAEVTDAAMGSRAECVMLNKGPYIERAMEFLNNILQRMQENVA
FT                   KNMATLRKLRVSEIEAE"
FT   gene            426544..427740
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0445"
FT   CDS             426544..427740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ackA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0445"
FT                   /product="acetate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CB11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25501.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVLNAGSSSHKCCLYAIEGPLPDHPAPPLWEAQLDWHDPNHA
FT                   SLKVKTKRENLEEDLSDVSRADALSHLLTTLWHGPTQVIQMAQEINVVGHRVVHGGQDY
FT                   QSSVVVTSEVKTAIADLIPLAPNHNPANLEGIKLIEQLLGNVRQVAVFDTAFHSHLPEV
FT                   AAIYPGPYDWQQQGIRRYGFHGISHQYCTQRTAEILGRGVDRLIICHLGNGASLTAVKQ
FT                   GQSIDTSMGFTPLEGLMMGTRSGSIDPGILIHLMRQGYDADQLDHMLNKASGLKGISGV
FT                   SHDLREIEQAIAQDNAQAKLARDLYLHRLKACLGSMLMSLGGVDVLVFTGGIGEHSASV
FT                   RAETCEALAFLGLKLDPILNRKSPVDQDIAAVDSKVRVLVIKTQEDWAIAQSCYEQCC"
FT   gene            complement(427765..427890)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0446"
FT   CDS             complement(427765..427890)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0446"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25502.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSFDLDWVQDSASLPRGWYCSCDAQRAAFRHRNPSHLAL"
FT   gene            complement(427897..428370)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0447"
FT   CDS             complement(427897..428370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0447"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25503"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25503.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVYDQSRDHFALNSIHLDRGEAMMTVMNRDDFVAQYASGKRD
FT                   FAGANLRGIALSEMDLSAVNFQDVYLAGADLESVDLGEANLQGSNLRGADLGGAFLQSA
FT                   NLKGADLRGANLMGADLREAELSDARLAAADYDRNTHFPTGFHPETAKMHLVS"
FT   gene            complement(428652..429743)
FT                   /gene="psbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0448"
FT   CDS             complement(428652..429743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0448"
FT                   /product="photosystem II D1 protein PsbA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CB14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25504.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTFQTPSRLPTVSAWDQFCEWITSTHNRLYVGWFGLLMIPSLF
FT                   VSAITFMLAWVAAPSVDMEGIREPIISSLLGGSNVITAAVIPTSAAIGLHLYPLWEATS
FT                   MDEWLYNGGPYQLIILHFLIAIWTYLGRQWELSYRLGMRPWIAMAFSAPVAAATAVLLV
FT                   YPMGQGSFSEGLPLGISGTFHFMMAVQAEHNILMHPFHMLGVVGVFGGAFLSAMHGSLV
FT                   TSSLVQETSSLKSVNTGYKFGQQEATYNLLAGHAGYLGRLFIPDIAFRNSRSIHFLLAV
FT                   LPTIGIWFAALGIGTMAFNLNGFNFNHSLLDSSGRPIRTEADLLNRATMGLQVMHSVNA
FT                   HHFSLTLASTESKEIPTIPIMTS"
FT   gene            complement(429778..430179)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0449"
FT   CDS             complement(429778..430179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0449"
FT                   /product="rhodanese domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25505.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVSPLAYTKLIPPPLLLDVRSVGEYRAEHIPNAINLSLLRLLI
FT                   GQLPIINRWVLPDWFQALSKDQPIVVVCLTSHRSPLAAAQLLKAGFTQVFNLSGGMQHW
FT                   RQCGFNTISGYPSGFTVTTPGHLGPKPNT"
FT   gene            complement(430261..431292)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0450"
FT   CDS             complement(430261..431292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0450"
FT                   /product="rieske iron-sulfur (cyt b6f) fusion protein"
FT                   /note="Protein is a fusion of the Rieske protein from the
FT                   cyt b6f complex (PetC) and a conserved hypothetical protein
FT                   (COG3453)."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25506.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESLSISQPSLSRRRFLNFLTGSAVAITAGATLYPISRVFVPPN
FT                   SSRGAGRVLAKDALGNPIPTSQLLAEPPGTRALVAGLDSEPTYLTLTITGQIEDRGIVD
FT                   NCTHLGCTFPWNGAADQFQCPCHGSRFAADGSVVRGPADRPLKLVHVQVEGEQIWILPW
FT                   TELDPRTGDRPWWVKADTFDDHPTPENLMQYTLQINEQLSVAMLQPTPDQIQDAAQLGF
FT                   KSVLNLRSPQEDGFLINESQLVHSAGMNYANLPINPADLSEATAEQVLTIIDQLSKPIL
FT                   LHCKGGLRSGAMALLYEAVHQQWTTDQLLAQVHKLDLPLAAHPQLLHFIQDYVDAQPLG
FT                   TVA"
FT   gene            complement(431323..431535)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0451"
FT   CDS             complement(431323..431535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0451"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25507.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNLGLMDRLFRIGLGGLLLYLGLGTYSGSTLGMGLAIAAAIPT
FT                   FTALLGFCPIYRLLGIHTNARQLSQ"
FT   gene            432067..433377
FT                   /gene="sqr"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0452"
FT   CDS             432067..433377
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sqr"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0452"
FT                   /product="sulfide quinone reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25508.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHIVVIGAGLAGLPTAYELRYLLPSQHQITLISNTSKFTFIPSL
FT                   PWVALGLIPLAKIQLELEELVIQQGIRWLPEAVVHLNPRTQTVYTDSQSLAYDYVVIAT
FT                   GAELALDTVSGLGPEQGFTQSICNPHHALMANSAWQNFLQNPGPLVVGAVPGASCFGPA
FT                   YEFALLADYTLRQQGLRDQVSLTFVTPEPYAGHLGIGGMANSSQLVTELMAARDVAVLE
FT                   NTAIDSVTSQEIILANGDAVPFQYAMLLPQFRGPGFVRETAGLGDTKGFLPILPTYQHP
FT                   VFPSVFSAGVVTQLAPPEVTPIAIGVPKTGQMVEAMGMAVAHNIALALGAISDQPVTPT
FT                   LEAICFADFGDTGLLFLADPVLPDPVTGRRRRAITLGGRWVGWLKTAFERYFLAKMRWG
FT                   AAVPWFERLGLRAAGFSLLEAAPSTEPDSVREDVLIH"
FT   gene            433407..433559
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0453"
FT   CDS             433407..433559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0453"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25509.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIPLQWINLLCELALYAFQLTKGFLALSQNLRKVDFFTNTADME
FT                   GMESL"
FT   gene            433712..434902
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0454"
FT   CDS             433712..434902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0454"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit
FT                   protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25510.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKTAIATRQPIAIDRILTGTVESSEAVTLTSRVMGQIRQLTVR
FT                   EGDIVQAGQRIAEIDVRDIQAQQQQATAAIPQAQSAVSIAHSAKLTAQAQKSQAQARVQ
FT                   EAQAQLTEAQAELADAQLHQQRMVMLRREGAVSQSRLDEANTRLSVIQARISQAKAGLT
FT                   QSRTTVRQAQAAVVQAQAQIRQAQAQVEQAQAQVKQTQANLDYGTVIAPFTGVIRHKYT
FT                   EVGAMAGPGESIVKLERSGHLRLSVDAPESLVGQIQRGKSVLVQIDALNRQIAGRINQI
FT                   IPAADPRSRNFTVKIALKPNQDLLPGMFGRLQFSSITRQNAAARQGLMIPEDAIVKQFG
FT                   ITGVFKVVGQQAQFNPITTGQIEGKTVEVYSGLERGDRIIVNPSPKLENGTALQVS"
FT   gene            435182..435634
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0455"
FT   CDS             435182..435634
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0455"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25511"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25511.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWIHLFISIALLTSTIFMAPAYAQNTSSDSASVNTVSIRRPRHF
FT                   NPAIVETLSGKIVRVDRVASPGRRSGKGVHLSLQTSEETVDVHLGPSWYLDEQQLNLKS
FT                   GDPVEVTGSRVTDASPPAIIATQVKSGDTVLNLRDESGQPTWRGME"
FT   gene            435682..436089
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0456"
FT   CDS             435682..436089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25512.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLFSPTWMQAYLNQWNAEPELASALATIHFNSTIAYGFKDVAM
FT                   PKGVLTSENGRAIKAKPYIDQPLNWDLRATPEDWQKWQSNGLSMMGLSMAYMSGKLKFE
FT                   VGDYTSIIKDPRMVGPFLMSFSVMGRVLSHA"
FT   gene            436139..436762
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0457"
FT   CDS             436139..436762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0457"
FT                   /product="anaerobic ribonucleoside-triphosphate reductase
FT                   activating protein"
FT                   /note="class III (anaerobic) ribonucleotide reductase:
FT                   activating protein for anaerobic ribonucleotide
FT                   triphosphate reductase (NrdG)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25513.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQNNLPPKALLDIPPGYLNIMGYVDESEVNGPGCRAVIWMQGC
FT                   HRACPGCFNPDSWSFEINQLIDVKSLVQNVLSNPRHEGVTFSGGEPFWQAPALIELAHQ
FT                   VKAAGLNVMSFTGFTLAQLQADSAPVGAQNLLDQLDILIDGPYIEVLKIHSPDSPVASS
FT                   NQQVHIFNPSLQDKITWASDQLEIHIQPDGSRTFTGYHGQLLGS"
FT   gene            436845..437003
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0458"
FT   CDS             436845..437003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0458"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25514.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPSNLTIQSTTINVHRLLEDLTGTQQIARDLVLQETRCGHHLC
FT                   FSTQVTQ"
FT   gene            437130..438230
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0459"
FT   CDS             437130..438230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0459"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, 2-nitropropane dioxygenase
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25515.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLPPLRIGQHIARYPIIQGGMGIRISGAKLAAAVANAGGIGII
FT                   SAVGLGLNSPYFDPSQKAGRQRREQFFTANRLALIDELNLARSLSPEGIIGINIMVAAN
FT                   DYETLVRTAVEHGVNLIIAGAGLPLGLPAYTQAHPEVALVPIVSTTRAAKLICQKWQRQ
FT                   HHRLPDAFIVENPQTAGGHLGAKLEDLNSPRLAAKQVIPELTNYLQSEISEEIPVIAAG
FT                   GVWDRTDIDWMLALGASGVQMGTRFITTNECDADRRYKEFHLHAHPEDVVLVPSPVGMP
FT                   GRALRNSFAERAIANSPDLEKRCLTSCLHVCRCRDTQETYCIVRALDRASQGDVENGLI
FT                   FAGSNAGRAQQIIPVAELMQELTASL"
FT   gene            438279..439277
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0460"
FT   CDS             438279..439277
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0460"
FT                   /product="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25516.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNRTNLEQRLDHLYDVIVVGGGAGGLSAGIYLQRFRLSSLIID
FT                   KGKARSSWMQSLHNYLGLPPDTSGRKLLQQGKKHYDSLAGDFLDGYVEEVTDAENIFEI
FT                   QVKVGRQNSRNVKFYSKYLIVASGIIDHLLPLEDMQNVYDYAGYNLHVCMVCDGYEMTD
FT                   KLCGFFAGSEASIEEMVFNLSWFTPKITIFTHGLFEVSGQMRSQLQEYGYRLVETPIQK
FT                   FLGENHQMTGVELVNGSVIELETGLISMGARYHNTYLQELSLEMKGGNLVTDKLGRTSH
FT                   PRIFAIGDLKVGLNQVVVAAGDGALAATQIWREIRKDIGPRKWLMNLKLPT"
FT   gene            439712..440188
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0461"
FT   CDS             439712..440188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0461"
FT                   /product="ankyrin repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020683"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25517.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTDDRYETFQDFVRVGSITQISDYLARGEIDINKTIWPNSETP
FT                   LEIAAEKGRDKIVPILLSAGFSPDSGNTDPPLYCAAGEGFLEIVQLLIEAGADVNIRSS
FT                   DGLTPLMSAAAGGYLDVVRLLVESGAGVQFETEDEETALSCVEMNQHFQRLFEK"
FT   gene            440249..441049
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0462"
FT   CDS             440249..441049
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0462"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25518.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAYDSDLTTLQWELLEPLIPAAKPGGRPRTTDMLSVLNAIFYL
FT                   VVTGCQWRQLPHDFPCWSTVYSYFRRWRDDGTWSQINEHLRMQVRVSEDRHPSPSAAIC
FT                   DAQSVKVGNPRCHLIGFDGGKMVKGRKRHVLVDTLGLVLMVMVTAANISDQRGAKILFW
FT                   KARRQGASLSRLVRIWADAGYQGQALMKWVMDRSQYVLEVIKRSDNLAGFQVVSKRWIV
FT                   ERTFGWLLWSRRLNKDYEVLTRTAEALVYVAMIRLMVRRLAQEH"
FT   gene            441313..441675
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0463"
FT   CDS             441313..441675
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0463"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25519.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIVDKQVSPEVLVAVADYFKVLSEVSRLQILSNLRSGPMTVND
FT                   LVDATGLGQANLSKHLKVLTQAGLLSRTPSGVSAYYEIVDPLVFELCESVCDSISDRLL
FT                   QQAQKFNQFKSFSKSS"
FT   gene            441778..442494
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0464"
FT   CDS             441778..442494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0464"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25520.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSLNQLMESYAAGQRDFAHSQLLEAEIVKADLAGIDLSRADLRQ
FT                   ARLGRTNFSHGTFREADLSEALLWGADLSGADLSSAVLREADLSGAKLVQVNLAKANLY
FT                   KASLCGTNLRQANLTETILYEVDLRPSLDQGTDLGEADLTNAELNYAHLSGATLAHAIL
FT                   VGAKLCRANLSQQGWGGQVPTDLRGADLQQADLSYADLRGAWLQEANLRRADLTGTDLG
FT                   GAQLTGAIMPDGRTYT"
FT   gene            complement(442514..443581)
FT                   /gene="acsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0465"
FT   CDS             complement(442514..443581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acsF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0465"
FT                   /product="magnesium-protoporphyrin IX monomethyl ester
FT                   aerobic oxidative cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25521.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQTAPQPSSPSVVKQDVQENILTPRFYITDFEKAAALDLSAQAD
FT                   GLEAMLAEMKADYNRFHFVRDDAFEQSWDHITGEEREAFLDYLERSCVSEFSGFLLFKE
FT                   LSRRLKGKSPLLAEIFSLMARDEARHAGFLNKSMGDFKLSLDLGKLTKQRTYTFFPIEW
FT                   VLYTVYLSEKIGYWRYIIIYRHLEQHPEHHFYPLFNYFESWCQDENRHGDIFKALVRSQ
FT                   PQLWNTWKSRLWSRFFLLTVFVTHSLTVQERHTFYEMLGLDPTDFDTEVIRKTNETAAR
FT                   AFPVYLNVDHPQFFPRLHRCSDRNLQLKAIDAANPPKLLKWLRKAPHLLGIIGDFLRLY
FT                   LIAPLNAEHLRDEIH"
FT   gene            443903..444631
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0466"
FT   CDS             443903..444631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0466"
FT                   /product="heme oxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSCNLACALRQGTQHAHVLAENTALMKAWMKGMVALDAFRELLVN
FT                   LYFVYGSLEQQLYSHQTHPVLGQIYWPSLNRQDNLRQDLVYFYGQDWQQHIRPRTAGLQ
FT                   YAARIGVVGLTAPERLVAHAYVRYMGDLSGGQQLQRIARTALSLPLKQGTRLYDFEDLP
FT                   SVEAKKRFKQRYRDALNHLPIGPETVQQIVEEANLAFRLTCDLMQSLEADLQAALGEEA
FT                   FQSILQGNRPPLHPARPSVA"
FT   gene            444729..446123
FT                   /gene="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0467"
FT   CDS             444729..446123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0467"
FT                   /product="oxygen-independent coproporphyrinogen III
FT                   oxidase"
FT                   /note="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, anaerobic. HemN"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004558"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25523.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLSTVRCDLGLLNKYDQPLPRYTSYPPATEFSSELTPERFQQA
FT                   LAKGNDQQIPLSLYCHIPFCETPCFFCGCNTVITQRKQVADPYLQYLIRNIRQVAEQVG
FT                   SDRNVHQLHWGGGTPNYLSWPQIELLWNALQDAFSFDPAAEISIEVNPCYIDRNTVFFL
FT                   RELGFNRISFGIQDFDPQVQIAVNRIQSEELLFNVISWIQEADFDSVNVDLIYGLPHQT
FT                   VTTFANTVQKTIQLNPDRIAVFNFAYMPQLIPVQRQLPAHALPHKAEKLEMLQQTIDQL
FT                   EGNGYRFIGMDHFAKPKDELALAQTAGQLHRNFQGYTTKPESDLLGFGLSAISMLQDVY
FT                   TQNHKRLKDYYHALDTTPFPIAKGVGLSEDDQVRRAVIMELMCQFQLSQVALEEKYQLK
FT                   FDPDFEQYFASEKTALQALAADGLVELSPNQIQVTPTGRLLIRNIAAVFDIYLQSHADQ
FT                   RFSQSI"
FT   gene            446213..446755
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0468"
FT   CDS             446213..446755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0468"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CB34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CB34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25524.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQDWQVCDRILELRSKWLTLISEQWQTDQGQRLEYWRVEKADS
FT                   VIVLPLLNQQLILASPMYRPGVHTQTLDFPGGRLAEGQSPKDAAMVILQRELGIDAHDL
FT                   RSITPVNHQGWAINSSFSNQYLYGVVAELHPQTQLDPEYVGATYDVSRAGLQSLLDVLL
FT                   CLQCRAIHLEWSLYQPI"
FT   gene            447139..449445
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0469"
FT   CDS             447139..449445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0469"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid histidine kinase sensor and
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25525.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEDFVTSSPQHSQSWQQAILDSADFVIVSTDINGLIQTLNAGAL
FT                   KQFGYSPEEIIDRVTPIIFHDPEEVEQRAQVLSHELGHAIEPGMETLIVKARMGMVDEN
FT                   IWTLIRKDHSRFPVRLSVTALRNDLGHLTGFLGIGKDITAQQAAEASLVESEARFSAAF
FT                   QNAPIGMALVSPSGQCLRVNHALAHLLGYPQTKLMDLILTEMIHPKDRSIEETNRLRLV
FT                   AREIGNYCLELRCLHQQGHEVWVLMNVSLVNGQEVYPPYCIVQVQDITRRKQAEAQLQR
FT                   LNANLEQLVEERTRQLKEAIETTEIANQAKSRFIANMSHEFRTPLNGIMGFSQLLLQDR
FT                   RITSDQQSNLNVILRSGEHLLSLVNEVITLSKIEAGMLAYESKDVNLHHLCEGVEDLLS
FT                   LQANSKDIQFQIHIAPDVPQYVRTDAKKLRQILINLLGNALKFTKRGSVVCQVQWRPSA
FT                   PERSAHELHFIIQDTGPGIPGHLLPQLFEPFAQDPLNRETFGGIGLGLTICQRFIHLMK
FT                   GDISIESVEGQGTTVSFYIQVESGEPVLEPAISETTVEGLAENTPSYRVLVVEDYPDNR
FT                   EILLMMLEVVGFEVKEAVNGQEAVDLNRTWQPHLIWMDLQLPVLNGLEATQLIKSQNPN
FT                   PPVIIAITAQALESDEVKALKAGCDDYLRKPYQAAQVFEKMAQHLDITYRYKTSNSSHT
FT                   SADPISLSADELANMPPSWIQLLYDAAIMLDEDMLDLLLRDIPDDQHSLKSSLEYLMAT
FT                   YQYDVIMEKAQAVLR"
FT   gene            complement(449589..449732)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0470"
FT   CDS             complement(449589..449732)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25526"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25526.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVAVVSIQTAIFFGAVAGSHAISKSRSIIIMSQTDIEESLNVLP
FT                   GR"
FT   gene            450176..453400
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0471"
FT   CDS             450176..453400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0471"
FT                   /product="AcrB/AcrD/AcrF family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25527.1"
FT                   /translation="MVHSSVVAPSHKLSLVGRITAYFINSQVTVLLIAALVLFGVGAAV
FT                   FTPQEENPQIVVPAAEVILPYPGVSAEVVENMVTNPIEAKLRELTGVEHLYSVSQNSGA
FT                   KITVQYFVGEDWEDSLFKLQNHLYNHQDLLPPEASYLVKPVIIDDVPIVTLTLTGKGYT
FT                   DNQLRRVGERLLNDLRSIPDTANLTMVGGKPRAIRVDLDPDKLASYRLSPAQISQQLQV
FT                   ENVQLPTGDVSVGETRLFLEGGNLFQSAADVGEIMVGFGTATDQGHPRPIYLKDVAAVV
FT                   DDFGDLTTVSRIHYRPDWDIANPYPDPSSQAQGEFITQPAMTIGIAKKKGTNAVTVAQQ
FT                   IFDRVDDLQSQLPPGVQIAVTRNDGQTAARAVGDLYQSLLIAIATVVGLLVMFLGWREA
FT                   AIVAFVIPLTLAGTLAVGWLAGQTINRITLFALILALGTLVDDAIAVTENIHRHFESVL
FT                   PSDRRQKTAAAISAVNELGTPILLSTITVILAFLPMRFVTGMMGPYMGPIPFNVPVAML
FT                   ISTTLAVTVTPFLALRLIQLQPHSKTLPSIQQTRIYRGYRWVMAPLLDSASRRRFVLLG
FT                   VTGLLLATMILPLTQAVRFRMLPKADKDTFLVQVDAPLGTELATTNHLVEDLEAVLQQE
FT                   TDITHFETYVGTGSPLDFNGMLRGATDRQAEHFADIRVHLTNKDARSRQSEAIVFALRP
FT                   QLEQMATRHNALVKLVEDPPGPPVRSTMLAEVYGPDYGQLRALAKQVRQVFAQTDAVVD
FT                   IDDSVKNQMPQMRLVVDREKAQRARLATQEIAQTLRVAIAGAQVSTLKVADELSPVGIQ
FT                   VRFADANRQSMDDLHRIQLPTANDALVSLSELVQFQPTTVDQPIFHKDQRAVSYVMGEM
FT                   GDRSSVYAVIDQLVYFWRHPLPQGYWIQWDGEWKLTLDVFRDLGLAMLVAVLLIYLILV
FT                   GQFRSFKVPLIILGSIPLALIGILIGFSLNGVYFSATAMIGVIALAGIVVRNAIVLLEF
FT                   VGDKLREGTDLKLAILEAGATRFRPILLTSVTTMLGTLSILSDPVWSGLAWTLLSGMLA
FT                   SSLLTLVVIPLMYYGECRNPDSLTNP"
FT   gene            complement(453563..453907)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0472"
FT   CDS             complement(453563..453907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0472"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015102"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25528.1"
FT                   /translation="MILQDVQDFIHNGHLVSLAEMEQHFHIEGQALQAMIHKLIRKGRV
FT                   RQAPVPTKCHGCTFCDGHALTFYEWVDEQNRPEPHHGSRCSIPCCQDQPIHSLEPELFN
FT                   QYGSTSKKFG"
FT   gene            complement(453944..456304)
FT                   /gene="feoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0473"
FT   CDS             complement(453944..456304)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="feoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0473"
FT                   /product="ferrous iron transport protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25529.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPTIALIGNPNCGKTTLFNDLTGTNQRTGNWPGVTVDQKTGHY
FT                   HYNGTKTTVVDLPGVYSLDGEDDSTGLDEVIARDYLLSTEADLILNIVDASNLERNLYL
FT                   TTQIMEMGLPMVVALNMMDIAQDHDLDIDAQVLSQRIGCPVSTMSAFLGEGIHEIKDII
FT                   NSYVDDPKNHPTFVTYPAVIEDAIHQLEPIVQQQGHNSKIAPRWTALKLLEYENRVAPE
FT                   LQGQQLEQIIAKHRRQVHQLLHEDIDILVADTRYGYIRSLMQAAVQQTHQVSHSKSDQI
FT                   DQVVLNRWIGIPLFLVVMYLMFFIAINIGGAFIDFFDIAVGTLFVDAPQTWLESIGTPG
FT                   WLTGIIIAAGSGIQTVATFIPQIGLLFLILALLEDSGYMARAAFVMDKLMRFVGLPGKS
FT                   FIPMLVGFGCNVPAIMATRTLENRRDRLMTIMMNPFMSCGARLPVYALFAAAFFPRNGQ
FT                   NLVFGLYLIGIAAAVFTGFVMKNTIMQGEASPLVMELPPYHIPKIKGVFLRAGDRLKTF
FT                   LLKAGKMIVLMVMVLAFLNSVGTDGSFGQQDSQNSVLSASSRTITPMFAPMGVQAENWP
FT                   ATVGIFTGVFAKEAMVGSLDSLYGQLAEEAAPSEADPPFNLGENLQAAFVSIPTNIVSL
FT                   GNQLLDPLGLNVGDVQDQSAVAEEQELSTSTFGQMAQRFGTSTAAFAYLLFVLMYFPCV
FT                   AATGAVYRETNLGWTALVAAWTTGLAYWVATMFYQMATFAQHPGFSTVWIGGGVVVMVA
FT                   VIGLLKSFGTQRNTISISPIKSTNRPKVTAGRR"
FT   gene            complement(456307..456861)
FT                   /gene="feoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0474"
FT   CDS             complement(456307..456861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="feoA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0474"
FT                   /product="ferrous iron transport protein A, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008988"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25530.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINLYGPTDSCQSLANMQPPQQLWIVGYRNSAKTNQLIGMGLAP
FT                   GTAIEVLQMVAGNLVVRIGETRIGLNQNIAEQILVSDQPLTAPENVMGDPANMEQTAPL
FT                   TLKDFQLHQTGKVKGFAATDTPDLRAYKKKLLAMGLTPGTEFTVTHIAPLGDPVEIKVR
FT                   GFRLSLRQAEAALLIVQEVQE"
FT   gene            457323..458218
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0475"
FT                   /note="cation efflux protein, putative"
FT   gene            complement(458313..458720)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0477"
FT   CDS             complement(458313..458720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0477"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25531.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSPDEIRKAAIAIQPYIAELLDAPNAQRLERQLEGLLSQSSLK
FT                   QGSHTQLSHLLAEHESTQDWIRLYLEEQYPAEDILKALRVYYPLPGIENSVESPRYICP
FT                   VEKCNQDWYRKNREDEIPVCPVHGLKLIIDS"
FT   gene            458789..458902
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0478"
FT   CDS             458789..458902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25532"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25532.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFSYGKVASADIANHLVFGGLLLDLAIHSREIPRN"
FT   gene            459007..460308
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0479"
FT   CDS             459007..460308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0479"
FT                   /product="sulfide quinone oxidoreductase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25533.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATQPAADTTDQYSISHQIVIVGGGSAGITVAAQLLKQMRSLDI
FT                   LIIEPSEQHYYQPGWTLVGGGCISFEATVQPQQTLIPQDATWLQDKVVQFDPDQNCLHT
FT                   QNGTQVTYDYLVVCPGIQINWNQIKGLQEALGKGEVCSNYAIGGATHTWETIKRFQGGN
FT                   AIFTYPATPIKCAGAPQKIMYLADEAFGKNGVRKKTQISYCTATGKIFGVDAFVPALMK
FT                   VVERKGIDLRTQHNLTEIRPDQKVALFAVSNGNETETISLPYDMIHVTPPMSAPDVLKH
FT                   SPLAVEGPGGWVDVDKFTTQHNRYPNIFSLGDASSLPTSKTAAAIRREAPVLVQNLLAH
FT                   MNQTPLMGQYNGYSCCPLITGYDKTILAEFDYEAQPYPSFPLDATKERTSMWLLKRHVL
FT                   PWVYWNRMLKGKEHEGNFIRRLLPNTAFELSKKA"
FT   gene            complement(460374..461066)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0480"
FT   CDS             complement(460374..461066)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0480"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide-binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25534.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTANVADWLEITVIFRGLSAEQRQALTQIAQIQSFKKGEQIFR
FT                   QDQEATGFYVVKSGRVKVFQMSANGKEQILNIFTEGDNFADVPALDGQAFPASAAALEP
FT                   ADLIFFPRYPFLEFLHHNPDVAVQMLISLSSHLRHLAQLVEQLSFKSVPQRLATYLLSL
FT                   GDTASDTVYLDLTKSQLAARLGTIPATLSRAFYQLSSDGMIAIAGPKVTILDRDRLTAL
FT                   SQSPESSE"
FT   gene            461361..463655
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0481"
FT   CDS             461361..463655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0481"
FT                   /product="cytochrome b subunit of nitric oxide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25535.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPALDTTVATNLRSRRPSMGLPAWLALICIVTFTVLLTAGAAI
FT                   YKNAPPIPAQIVSPQQETILTQAEIQTGQETYLARGGQHIGSIWGHGSYLAPDWTADVL
FT                   HRWGLATAGVLYDGDPDFSQADFEQLSEVDRATLIVQVQQDFKANRYDAHSDTLALTSA
FT                   QTQGLQRVFEDYQTLLSQGSSIHSIPSGWFPDEGQIHSVTAFFSWTAWAASANRPNAPF
FT                   SYTANFPHDDLIGNQAPGQFLIWSIVSVVVLIAAIAFFLFVYIIQEDAEDVQPVAIRPD
FT                   IRLATPSQKVTTLFFGVAMILFLVQILMGMVTAHYAVEGDGFYGVPIQQFMPYAASRTW
FT                   HLQIAVFWIATCWLAAGLYFGPRFGKHEPKFQSWGNGGLLAALTVVVVGSLLGTWAGVQ
FT                   GWLGDKSFWFGHQGYEYVELGRLWQLLLIGGMVFWLWLMFRALKPALKAEGNKTGLNHF
FT                   FLYSAITIPLFYASGLMYSNHTPLSIAEYWRWWVVHLWVEGFFEVFATVAIAYLCSELG
FT                   FLKRSTALKATYLTTILYLGSGVIGTLHHLYFAGTPVFITAMGSVASALEVVPLTLIGF
FT                   EVVKSLKLSKEAQGFYRLPLKFFIATCFWNLVGAGVFGFLINPPIVLYYSQGLNTTPIH
FT                   AHSALYGVYGSLAIALMLFALREITPDHAWDEKNFNFSFWWINGGLVIMMVFGLIPNGF
FT                   YQLVQSINHGTWYARSAEVINSAWMHWTVWLRIPGDMVFAVGALVLVMSVGRAVIAIWQ
FT                   QPTQAQPLRDP"
FT   gene            463725..464099
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0482"
FT   CDS             463725..464099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0482"
FT                   /product="cyanoglobin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25536.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLFDKLGGSAAVDLAVDKFYERVLQDERINHFFANTDMVRQRA
FT                   HQKAFLTYAFGGTDKYDGRHMRAAHNELVEKQGLKGEHFDAVAENLIATLKDMGVSEEL
FT                   MAEVAAVAAAPQHKKDVLNQ"
FT   gene            464205..464870
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0483"
FT   CDS             464205..464870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0483"
FT                   /product="alternative oxidase, putative"
FT                   /note="Disrupted reading frame. Sequence has been checked.
FT                   Possible pseudogene."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25537.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFWCFSSIKIYANRPYPRFYVLETVARVPYFSYLSVLHLYETLG
FT                   LWRKADWLKIHFAESWNELHHLLIMESLGGAEFWGDRLLAKTTALIYYWVIAALYVVSP
FT                   RSAYHFMELVEEHAYASYDKFLQSEAEHLKTLPAPDVAIQYYQDGDLYMFDEFQTAHQA
FT                   AERRPQVDTLYDVFVAIRDDEMEHVKTILACQQPEAQQALLSPHTPPALTTEDTPVVS"
FT   gene            464993..465439
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0484"
FT   CDS             464993..465439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0484"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25538.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKLLVILHTLGATVWTGGHLVLAVTVLPLAMQNRDPDRIHTFE
FT                   EHFEGFGLAALLLQTITGVWLTWIYFPGFQNFLAFQSYLSIYIVIKLSLLLSTLALALY
FT                   ARFFIIPKLTQETLNELAFHIIGVTTLAVLFVVMGVGIRLGSLS"
FT   gene            complement(465570..465986)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0485"
FT   CDS             complement(465570..465986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0485"
FT                   /product="transposase, orfB, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25539.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFWLYGAVEPLTGESFFYRFSHLDSVCFERFLEQFSLAFPQSL
FT                   NLMQIDQAPAHMATWIRWPENVLSIVQPSHSPELNPVERLWQDLRKPFKGKNFGSIGAL
FT                   ETALFEHINTLSKKVVASLTEYSYILDALPIQVT"
FT   gene            complement(465987..466259)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0486"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            466385..467422
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0487"
FT   CDS             466385..467422
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0487"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25540.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIPSKPSTAHCTQDLYVRYLLAQPKGDGCSHMAEILQDVSHDSI
FT                   NRFLLRERYEPKDLFDLLVGNGWVELTGGIVSADDTILEKLYSNPKKMDLLGYYWSSKY
FT                   SKPILGIPLITLYYSSPNGLRVPINYRIYDKQEGKTKNQYLQEMLQEVLDWGLRPTTFT
FT                   SDAWYASKANLNLLKDVQMGFLVGVAKNRQVRVGAQQYQRVDNLIISEQGLHVHLKGVG
FT                   IVKFFCQRFKNGSCRYYLLYAPDPKELAYAGKAEFEHLHTLHWGIECFHRAGKQLCGLQ
FT                   RFRVRLTEAVHTHVFCALRAFVELELQVWHQQIDNWYALQRNLYQEVARQFILEQPLLG
FT                   SMALT"
FT   gene            complement(467429..468847)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0488"
FT   CDS             complement(467429..468847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0488"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25541"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CBZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CBZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25541.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIGSRLARHKLLPFTMSESAEILKQQFSQSLGLPWTDILLASR
FT                   LEELLKEEAFSYRNRIYSPIVTLWAMLYQVLSADKSLRNTVKCITTWLTAAGIQPPSSD
FT                   TGAYSKARSRFPESLLQRLIPESAECLAQPLSPEHLWCGRPVKVYDGTTVLMADSAANQ
FT                   ASYPQHGNQTAGCGFPIARLVVFFCLVTGAVASACIASWDTSEIVMSRLLYQDLEVGDV
FT                   VMADQAYGSYVDLAIIQQHRADGVLRKHHARKTDFRKGNKHGIGDHQVTWHKPAQRPEH
FT                   MSEQDFALIPQTLVVREVCLRLSLKGFRDQHIIVVTTLLDAQRYSAGQLTRLYGWRWPV
FT                   AEVNLRHLKTTLKMEMLSAKTPDMVRKDIWVHLLGYNLLRSLMELAAPLADNARTQLSV
FT                   QGARQHFNQMLALLATANRATRKRLFTHLLETMAADLLPSRPNRHEPRVVKRRPKSFPR
FT                   MRQPRSALKAKLAV"
FT   gene            469018..469401
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0489"
FT   CDS             469018..469401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0489"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZQ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZQ47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25542.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPYSYDLRRKAVDAFKNGERKVDICRMLNISRNTLHLWIVREE
FT                   ATGDCQAITNYQQGARHKITDWERFREFAQEHGGKTQAQMAKLWGDNVTQQNISDALRK
FT                   LGLSRKKRPMAIENEMKHNVKHL"
FT   gene            469494..469901
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0490"
FT   CDS             469494..469901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0490"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZQ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZQ46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25543.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQRFYDLKSGKRTERVSFIAALKEGQLFSPMTFEGSCNRLLFEA
FT                   WLQQSLISQLQLGDVIVIDNASFHHGQRIEEIVAEAGCEIWYLPSYSPDLNKIERWWFV
FT                   LKNWMKQRWDEFDTFRDCVDAAFKERTNIYP"
FT   gene            complement(470099..470569)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0491"
FT   CDS             complement(470099..470569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0491"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVRPISTESLRLLHRIYHSSRHHQVRQRAHCLILFAQGWPPYT
FT                   LASLFSVSPKTVYNWLKAWNNRGFAGLYNHPGRGRKPMFNPDQQQQIYEWTQASPIQLN
FT                   QVLAQIEQQWSVRVSKATVKRVLKQMDMSWHRFRQGTSGQPLYAHYLEKNSS"
FT   gene            470869..471030
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0492"
FT   CDS             470869..471030
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0492"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25545"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25545.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNTCVSVIRSASHKAQMIHNQDVQAVSTDVINADELWSFVKKS
FT                   KSTVNRKS"
FT   gene            471054..471482
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0494"
FT   CDS             471054..471482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0494"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25546.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAKDSGLVLGGRIGKHTDELAQELMENTEGKTACHHWQTDGWE
FT                   GYSRQLPNETIHHVSKALTQRLERTNGILRQQAGRWHRRQNKFGKVWQQRAVTLRLVLT
FT                   YFNWIWCHSRFKNTAAQRAGLAEHPWQWQDLVNYPTLY"
FT   gene            complement(471460..471831)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0493"
FT   CDS             complement(471460..471831)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0493"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC05"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25547.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYHTSSSQPSNVSQSLLGRFLKFLRHPRYTVNVATEHHGIVDVL
FT                   RLYALALVMVLPLGVLSSRLAENLESSNKVLEFAQTVSFWQIILFAVILAPLWEETVFR
FT                   LPLRYTPINRLCVNKVWDS"
FT   gene            complement(471875..472516)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0495"
FT   CDS             complement(471875..472516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0495"
FT                   /product="integrase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25548.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLMRQIGIMAKTKVKRKRTTNSEHSFPRYGNRVLNLSIDHPEQ
FT                   VWVADITYIRLQQEFVYLAVVMDVFTRAIRGWHLSRHIDQQLTLRALNKALERATPEIH
FT                   HSDQGVQYAAAAYMQLLQQHQVQISMAEVGQAWQNGYAERLMRTIKEEEVDLSDYRNFT
FT                   EAYEHIEQFLEDVYMHKRIHSSLGYLTPCEYEQQWRQQNNHYCMNKEDSA"
FT   gene            472631..473932
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0496"
FT   CDS             472631..473932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0496"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25549.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFDHLRQFRQTLYSCFGASKDALFELMDAVLMSPSLRSFVCLSQ
FT                   HPIFRRQWSSTYSALHDGRIHRAKLHRYLVRQVSTQDQPLFVGDSSPWLRPEAKTLKDR
FT                   GFHHQGGHTVGVGQSYSTLSWVPDESQHWALPLRHERITSFETALTKATFQLKQVCRHL
FT                   PVRPLAAFDRHYGNGIFLNHTAGIEVDLLLRLASNRCVYGIPLAYSGRGAPRKHGHKFK
FT                   LNAPNTYPEASEILEIEDTQLGQVRVTRWSQFHFRNSAKREMEILRVEIIQPKGKRRKF
FT                   KPLWLAWTGECMPSLERLWRRYLQRFSIEHWYRFAKQRLYWTTPQLTSNEATERWSTLI
FT                   GMISWQLWFARSDCMDTPLPWQSPQQVLSPGRVAQAFPSIIAAIGTPTQAPKTRGKSPG
FT                   RKQGQSQPPRTRYPTVKKRVSKRRKAKIVSKTAA"
FT   gene            complement(473990..474154)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0497"
FT   CDS             complement(473990..474154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0497"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25550.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYHARGQPDESELKAAIAGVAGAYPTYGYRRITAQLQRQGYLEF
FT                   GLSLNLQTE"
FT   gene            complement(474372..475103)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0498"
FT   CDS             complement(474372..475103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0498"
FT                   /product="transposase-associated ATP-binding protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="Upstream region overlaps with a putative
FT                   transposase."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C653"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25551.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTHWESIESQAMQENWSYAEFLLALCETKAQRREQARLKRALTE
FT                   ARLPNAKSFTNFDFSHCPQLNPAPLMQLAADPGWLERAENCLILGPSGVGKTHLATGVS
FT                   KKMLEFGKRVKFFAANALVQHLQQAKLQLQLHPMLKKLDRYDLLVLDDLGYCKKSEAET
FT                   SVLFELIAHRYERKSLLITANQPFSQWDDIFTDSMMAVAAIDRLIHHGLIIKIQADSYR
FT                   RKSATQRTAQTQSPPQKSQSK"
FT   gene            complement(474931..476667)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0499"
FT   CDS             complement(474931..476667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0499"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /note="Downstream region overlaps with a putative
FT                   transposase-associated ATP-binding protein."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25552.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNKRIDSYHTRVYMNGRDLGLKQAEAAYIAEISTRTGQRIEAGT
FT                   HQPNRGRLQDQRTVPDPLADVWEDELEPMLRRDPRLKPMTLYEYLQDKYPGQYPQVLRT
FT                   LQRRVRTWKALHGPSPEVMFELRHEPGVQGFSGFTELKGITITIAGQPFEHLIYHYRLG
FT                   YSGWRYAQIIQGGESFVALSEGLQNAFAACGGVPQQHRTDSLSAAYRNMGGRRSKNLTR
FT                   LYDELCDHYRLEPTRNNKGIAHENGSIESPHGHLKNRIKQAIYLRGSADFTSVAEYQAL
FT                   IDAQVAKLNQQCQTKYEQEKDHLQPLPKYRTPDYEVLTAKVSKRSTIDVRCILYTVPSR
FT                   LIGRQLELHLYHDRIVGYLERHPVVELPRKRVSGKGKRRDRCINYRHVIGSMRLKPRAF
FT                   IYCTWQSDLLPNPEYRQIWEQLKAQFDLEQAAKIIVEALYIAAVQDKEQAVAVYLQQQL
FT                   QASSLTLNRLKKQFEPPQMKQVPDLSIEQHSLELYDKLLPSCSVPAEPLPAPEPLSKKA
FT                   QALPHVDPLGIYRIPSYAGKLVLCGILTSLVRNEGPKKRTSSAKTCSHRSQAPKRKKFY
FT                   QL"
FT   gene            complement(477089..477496)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0500"
FT   CDS             complement(477089..477496)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0500"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZQ46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZQ46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25553.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQRFYDLKSGKRTERVSFIAALKEGQLFSPMTFEGSCNRLLFEA
FT                   WLQQSLISQLQLGDVIVIDNASFHHGQRIEEIVAEAGCEIWYLPSYSPDLNKIERWWFV
FT                   LKNWMKQRWDEFDTFRDCVDAAFKERTNIYP"
FT   gene            complement(477589..477972)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0501"
FT   CDS             complement(477589..477972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0501"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZQ47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZQ47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25554.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPYSYDLRRKAVDAFKNGERKVDICRMLNISRNTLHLWIVREE
FT                   ATGDCQAITNYQQGARHKITDWERFREFAQEHGGKTQAQMAKLWGDNVTQQNISDALRK
FT                   LGLSRKKRPMAIENEMKHNVKHL"
FT   gene            complement(478186..479094)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0502"
FT   CDS             complement(478186..479094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0502"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25555"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25555.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSLASQPLGSLLGRFYRFLRRPFYTVNVPSQTQPLRDILRLYA
FT                   LALVLVLPLAIMVGLLAEKLSSSHAITEMADQPLLIFTMAVIIAPPLEEVLFRLPLRYT
FT                   PINLTLPLFLWVLIILGTLASAKIVSAVSMLPLLCLAFLGCVFLRVWLKEKMSAQPIHK
FT                   HYEKWIGWFFYGSTIIFGLIHIPNYQLINDSALLLAPLLVTPQVLLGVFFAFVRLRYGF
FT                   WWGVFTHAFHNGLLVGQMLLYRMFSSTSTSTEVDKITINQKLITVIFSLSQIAFLLLCL
FT                   FIVVRMVHEWRAEGQVSQASS"
FT   gene            complement(479464..480159)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0503"
FT   CDS             complement(479464..480159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0503"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25556"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25556.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTTRKLDDLSTQLTIPSLVYQGVSRTFLKAFPAVPSKYRYNIT
FT                   ICNEKRFLWFRVAKVGTRSIFNLFEKSDLVLDAEYPYWCHYPLGVYQNYFKFAFVRNPW
FT                   DRLVSCWLNKVVNSNHFGFSESTLSKMQNFDYFIQYLDDLDLDNCDNHIRRQSKLIDLN
FT                   NLNFIGRFESFEEDLLKVADILKIDQVEIQKKNSSKDRNNYKNYYTPELADKVADLYKI
FT                   DINLFSYQY"
FT   gene            480224..480373
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0505"
FT   CDS             480224..480373
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25557.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVPTDHLEYMDLRSFGLIDTIYSLDLLQYSFDDVVLLFAIPQVV
FT                   KDSS"
FT   gene            complement(480349..480489)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0504"
FT   CDS             complement(480349..480489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0504"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25558"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C799"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25558.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIEHINRSLKIFRILSERYRNRRRRYALRCNLIAAIYNYELSLT
FT                   T"
FT   gene            complement(480711..481178)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0506"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            481826..482071
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0508"
FT   CDS             481826..482071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0508"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25559.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFDHLRQFRQTLYSCFGASKDALFELMDAVLMSPSLRSFVCLSQ
FT                   HPIFRRQWSSTYSALHDGRIHRAKLHRYLGFAEKVN"
FT   gene            complement(482045..483628)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0507"
FT   CDS             complement(482045..483628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0507"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS5 family, putative"
FT                   /note="Has a domain with similarity to IS4 family
FT                   transposases."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C0G8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25560.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRRPSPGQLSFENFYLPFGGKLSGENRWVKLAELIPWESFESEY
FT                   ADQFSQTMGAPAKPFRVALGTLIIKEKLGISDAETVEQIRENPYLQYFLGFSEYRESAP
FT                   FDASMLVHFRQRLNLELLAQVNDAVVDSVLASEGSPVAMSPESSPPSDDDEDEPPAPPN
FT                   QGQLLIDATCAPADIRYPTDLDLLNDARKASEAILDALYAQVMLSLKCKPRTYRQKARK
FT                   AYLAIAKKRQPSRKLIRKGIRQQLGYVRRNLAHIDGLITLGASLSQLSRRQYRLLLVIH
FT                   EVFRQQEWMYQQSVRRVDDRIVSMSQPHVRPMVRGKAGTPVEFGAKLSLSCVRGCVFLE
FT                   RLSWDAFNESQHLQHQVEAFRRRFGHYPFSVHADQIYRTRANRRWCKARGIRLSGPPLG
FT                   RPQQDPQVQTQLKQQACEDEKVRVQIEGKFGQAKRRFGLNRVMAKLADTAASAIAITFL
FT                   VMNLERWLSHFLSFIFGVGLLVLESVMELSGLPWGFARASQRIWLWPSQMGCLYDLMHG
FT                   ICSIYFLSKP"
FT   gene            483787..484830
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0509"
FT   CDS             483787..484830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0509"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25561.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDSSPWLRPEAKTLKDRGFHHQGGHTVGVGQSYSTLSWVPDESQ
FT                   HWALPLRHERITSFETALTKATFQLKQVCRHLPVRPLAAFDRHYGNGIFLNHTAGIEVD
FT                   LLLRLASNRCVYGIPLAYSGRGAPRKHGHKFKLNAPNTYPEASEILEIEDTQLGQVRVT
FT                   RWSQFHFRNSAKREMEILRVEIIQPKGKRRKFKPLWLAWTGECMPSLERLWRRYLQRFS
FT                   IEHWYRFAKQRLYWTTPQLTSNEATERWSTLIGMISWQLWFARSDCMDTPLPWQSPQQV
FT                   LSPGRVAQAFPSIIAAIGTPAQAPKTRGKSPGRKQGQSQPPRTRYPTVKKRVSKRRKAK
FT                   IVSKTAA"
FT   gene            complement(485023..485331)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0510"
FT   CDS             complement(485023..485331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0510"
FT                   /product="peptidase S26 family protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014124"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25562.1"
FT                   /translation="MLWCCRRRRRWEVQGRSMMPTLSPGDQVLIDPRAYRLTTPQVGDI
FT                   VLARHPFQSQLYLIKRIQSVDDNSYFLIGDNAPESTDSRVFHAVPLDCIVGKVTSFF"
FT   gene            complement(485384..485863)
FT                   /gene="sodN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0511"
FT   CDS             complement(485384..485863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodN"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0511"
FT                   /product="Ni-containing superoxide dismutase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25563.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLRQIKTLIKRWFPTPVAHAHCDGPCGVYDPATARIYTEAVVSM
FT                   TRKILDLQPPADQNPQAMATYLNTMSRYIQIKEEQAQKAKEEILILWTDYFKPQHLEQY
FT                   PNLHDMFWKAAKLCSSCKVEVNLQHAEELLAAVEEVHKVFWATKNRTDVSWYKAS"
FT   gene            complement(485925..486413)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0512"
FT   CDS             complement(485925..486413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0512"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25564.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYDPQIYSSYELNWQLHTQAGNQCLLAGSYLEALHAYRKAIALA
FT                   ELMLMTAKKERRHPEAIHAYVMACHNLADNLVKLEDFQVAETTMQQALDRVVDLMHATH
FT                   YFQCLRIEAAKALKMVSLKVYEFYLRLGQQDKARRVFEHNTELAQMFFSQIQPRLLSV"
FT   gene            487003..487485
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0513"
FT   CDS             487003..487485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0513"
FT                   /product="Mov34/MPN/PAD-1 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25565.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQIYDHAQDCYPEECCGLMLGKILEPDAQLEKKLFELYPLDNAW
FT                   EQAESSIRIEESGTPLTATRRYWIAPQDLFNAQKYARTQGWDIIGVYHSHPDHEAVPSE
FT                   CDRKWAWPQYSYVIVAVKNGVPHDFRNWILDDQQQFRAEPVTVVDDVVPSTLETDI"
FT   gene            487521..488693
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0514"
FT   CDS             487521..488693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0514"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein MoeB,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25566"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25566.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPNLDQIQLNKEEYERFSRHLILPEVGLEGQKRLKAASILCVG
FT                   TGGLGSPLLLYLAAAGVGRLGIVDADVVDSSNLQRQVIHGTSWVGKPKIESAKNRIHEI
FT                   NPLCQVDLYNTWLTSENALEIAEPYDIVIDGTDNFPTRYLVNDACVLLDKPNVYGSIYR
FT                   FEGQATVFNYEGGPNYRDLYPEPPPPGLVPSCAEGGVLGILPGIIGIIQATEAIKIILG
FT                   QGTTLSGRLLLFNSLDMKFRELKLRPNPERPVIEKLVDYQEFCGIPQAQAAEAEQKANM
FT                   EEMTVQDLKQLLDSGADDFVLLDVRNPHEYEIARIPGSVLIPLSEIESGEAIPKVKELL
FT                   NGHRLIAHCKMGGRSAKALGFLQEAGISGTNVTGGITAWSREIDSSVPEY"
FT   gene            complement(488756..489385)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0515"
FT   CDS             complement(488756..489385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0515"
FT                   /product="two-component transcriptional regulator, LuxR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25567"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25567.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRVMLVDDQGIVREGLSSLLNTKPDLEVVGEAENGQVALEKALE
FT                   IQPDIILMDMRMPVMDGVAATQAIRQQAPQINILVLTTFDDEDYVSQAMRLGAKGYLLK
FT                   DTPSDELAEAIRAVHKGYTHFGPGLFEKMITATPTVEEPPELAELTPRETEVLALIAEG
FT                   QSNREIAEALYISERTVKNHVNSILKRLNVRDRTQAAILATNLQQR"
FT   gene            complement(489385..490653)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0516"
FT   CDS             complement(489385..490653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0516"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25568.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLFRSNHPFHLLLYLEWILLGVALLTLFVPFPRHHFLLPHFTP
FT                   RGALRFPLGIFLSILALAGLGLKLPIHQSQKVKVLYTCLGFLLCWATVFMGGRFRDFFT
FT                   PMLLIVVIRACLLFPCRQRLIAASVAYGSFLVRLMTGAQRMRPFPRLGPPPPWRSRGLP
FT                   QELLASLQIRSALLFGLVLVFVFLMVGALLTERQSRTELAAANQRLRQYALMIENQATL
FT                   QERNRIAREMHDSVGHSLTAQSIQLENVDVWMASDRAKATDHLAKARSLGKEALQNVRH
FT                   TVATLRNNPLQGQSLSQALSHLTQEFERTTSIQVQFSTHLEMPVPREMAAALYRLVQEA
FT                   LTNVSKHSEATQVTIELTEQEMELSLNISDNGKGFLPEKNTTGFGLQGMQERTVALGGL
FT                   FELWSQPQTGCHIQIKIPRLGEE"
FT   gene            complement(491186..491326)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0517"
FT   CDS             complement(491186..491326)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25569.1"
FT                   /translation="MINRQSRQKMNELPWLLIDPSLCERTLQQYDQLIQLLRKFSLIEP
FT                   E"
FT   gene            491364..491963
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0518"
FT   CDS             491364..491963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0518"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-phosphate galactose
FT                   phosphotransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003362"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25570.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKWVIDRTVALLALILLTPVLGMIAIAICIKMGWPPWFTQPRPG
FT                   KNGQIFTFYKFRTMTNQLDGNGQLLPDEQRLTPFGQFIRKTSLDELPQLWNVLLGHMSL
FT                   VGPRPLIVEYLDRYTPEQNRRHEVLPGITGLAQINGRNAISWESKFEMDVWYIDHWSLW
FT                   LDCKILALTVWKVLKRDGINQEGFATSEEFMGTLDP"
FT   gene            491960..492880
FT                   /gene="phyH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0519"
FT   CDS             491960..492880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phyH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0519"
FT                   /product="Phytanoyl-CoA dioxygenase (PhyH), putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008775"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25571.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPQALSTMQWEPLEQSLSAQQRALLPTDQDIAFYRQHGWFVTPP
FT                   VISDDIIEQAIAGAERYYQGERDAVLPVNEGFSDWQPRDGLDLVRNNEFVSLQSQALRQ
FT                   LALQPVVGAIAAKLAGTQQIRLLDDQLVYKPPQDHTAQTSVGWHADRAYWANCTSDQLL
FT                   TAWIPFHDCDIDMGPLVVIDGSHQWSGLEHLRGFHRTDLTQLSAQLQQMGIDHSIKEIP
FT                   LALRKGQVSFHNCWTIHGSYPNRSQRTRLAIAVHLQDAANHYRPYQNDQGQAIHMFDEQ
FT                   LCRTLPNGDPDFSDPSVFPKLWSEP"
FT   gene            492902..493978
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0520"
FT   CDS             492902..493978
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25572.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWRDPLWSDLLTHLSHDIYHLPEYLYCEALRTQSIPEAILITEG
FT                   QKVCLIPYLRRSCNFIPTASSPTNIYDITSPNGYSGFLLNPAALDDSAFGFHAWQQFLD
FT                   LGKEQGICSAFLRLHPSLNTIHPQGINNILVKKVGHTVSINLGLSESDLWSHTHKSQRN
FT                   KINRGKRLGLVAKIKPFSEYINEFCNIYEATMQRVEAETSFFSFNRDYFYLLQKHLGHK
FT                   LFVCIVEYQDEIISAGLYSECSGIVQGLLGGTTPEGLKLSPTSLEFYQTSLWAKQRGNT
FT                   ILHLGGGVGCSEDGLYQYKANFSKQRHEFYTASIIIKPLQYKLLLESHSKAHNIDLDHL
FT                   NSIQFFPAYRYRPNPSEF"
FT   gene            494032..495108
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0521"
FT   CDS             494032..495108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0521"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25573.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVQILALDDPRWLQVLDGIRHDVYHLPTYVSIESKRLKAPAEAI
FT                   VVQDKNKILFLPYLLRSCKDVCSDHLKDKEILDIISPYGYSGIALSPEAIGDPIFIQSS
FT                   LQESIKAFKDKNICSAFFRLHPILSSQYIEHLDSPTATPDGVTVSVDLLQPESKIWAHT
FT                   RKGHQSTINKCKRLGLQARIVPYAESIEVFTSIYTETMNRVSATQSYYFNQDYFENLLN
FT                   LGDKLHCCIVENADQIVAASLFFECCGIVQAHLGGTRTAFMPQSPFSLLLHHMRLWAKE
FT                   QGNEFLHLGGGVGGSQEDRLFKFKSGFSKQQHDFYTLRLIVNPEVYAELLQHRAQAIDV
FT                   PVEQLQQSTFFPAYRTAS"
FT   gene            complement(495144..497804)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0522"
FT   CDS             complement(495144..497804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0522"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25574.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQLSRWKKIRFPLHRALPLRFTLIVLFVLQLLVSVGLVGYLSLR
FT                   NGEEAIEDLANQLMSETGDRISERLNIYLLTPHQVNQLNEDALDMGQLQLNDLQSMERH
FT                   FWRQSQVFKLISYIQFGNLQGEFVGLAVNDDGTLTYQVTEETGALQTYSIDTKGDRKQY
FT                   LKISPNFDARQRPWYIVPQQADKPAWTEIYPWVSPPTLAITLGQPYYDAQGKFQGILAT
FT                   DLSLAQISDFLKELSLCDSSRTFILERSGDIVATSSNELPFVWRNHKPGRLMATHSEDG
FT                   VVQATAAYLAKQAGGLQQINARRQIQFSIKGQRYFLQVTPLQDQHGLDWLSVLVIPESS
FT                   FMAQIDANTRTTLLLCFLALGCAIYLGVCTASWIARPILRFSQASQAISSGQFDQTVAV
FT                   KGFKEIGVLQQSFNRMAEKLQATFSDLEAANLALTKEVAERQRAEEQFKHLALHDPLTG
FT                   FPNRAFFMEQLERAVKQTQRHSQYLFAVLFIDLDRFKIVNDSLGHEVGDQLLGAIAHQL
FT                   HSLVRATDIVARLGGDEFVILLEPIEEVNDAVRVADRIVQELSAPIDLSNRQVFISASV
FT                   GIALSSPDYSQATDILRDADIAMYRAKNRGKACFEIFNERMYTQALDRLQLENDLRQAI
FT                   ANQQLQVFYQPIVNIQTGKLSGFEALGRWPHPQRGFIPPTEFIPIAEETGLIIPLGEWI
FT                   LQSACQQMATWLQTYPSAVKYTISVNMSIKQLKDPNLLTKVDRALEQSGLNRHQLSLEL
FT                   TESILMENVIELKVILNQLKERGIQLSIDDFGTGYSSLSYLHLFPFNTIKIDQSFITRI
FT                   GAQGENQEIIETIINLASQLNMDAISEGVESKQQLNYLKKLLCQKAQGNYFSQPLSSDA
FT                   AEVFILNNPQLIQVH"
FT   gene            498480..499586
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0523"
FT   CDS             498480..499586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0523"
FT                   /product="amidinotransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25575.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELMTDSTESTTATPCPVNSYNEWDPLEEVIVGHLEGAIIPPYH
FT                   VTVTYNIPPSTARLYRIFAGQKYPGFLLKKAQRELDEFIHILESEGVVVRRPEVIKGTK
FT                   RYKALDWSSKGFCTACPRDGFMVLGDEIIETPMAWRCRYFETHAYRPLFKEYFAQGARW
FT                   TSAPKPELTDDLFDYSFKPPAKGEPIRYVINEFEPVFDAADFVRCGRDLFVTQSNVTNQ
FT                   AGITWLRRHLGDRYQIHEINSSCPTPMHIDSTFIPLAPGKALINPEYIDVDKLPKALKS
FT                   WDMLVPPEPDPIKGVPSMCSKWISLNVLMLDEKRVIVEEDQTSLIAAFKDWGFEPIKCP
FT                   FINFAPFGGSFHCATLDIRRRGTLQSYC"
FT   gene            499618..500607
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0524"
FT   CDS             499618..500607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0524"
FT                   /product="lipase/esterase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25576.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWKLQILKGLLNRSQPIELLSPEALRQRNETSRPAVIDWLKHGR
FT                   KRKLPKVRNQWVTGRHGNIPIRLYYPSLNSPLPCVVFFHGGGWVTGNLGTHDAFCRQIA
FT                   YQSGALVLSVAYRLAPEFPYPTPLEDCYDATQWAAQNADALGADPRQLMVMGDSAGGNL
FT                   AAAVCLMARDLEGPNLQKQILLYPALDGTLNHPSMDQYADAPVLKKTAMEIFINQYANS
FT                   PADIQSPYFSPLLAETLNHLPSALVITAAYDPLRDEGQAYAQRLQQAGVPTQVTDYPGM
FT                   VHGFLSFPRFCSGAKLAWAEITQYLQAATSPNCSPTDSLNPLAKSPPD"
FT   gene            complement(501625..502419)
FT                   /gene="fliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0525"
FT   CDS             complement(501625..502419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0525"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25577.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATLTNNLKSESLELLQQYQQSSCTELRNRLVQMNLGLVRREAH
FT                   RWVGHSTESFDDLMQVGSLGLIRAIERFDPFKGHAFSSFAVPYIRGEIQHYLRDKSPQV
FT                   RIPRKWHELQRQAINVTREMRDELQRQPTDVEVAAALDICQKEWQEVKLASCNRSVLSL
FT                   DAPVHNSEQESMSLGELLPDRHYHSFQLAQEDQIRLRQALSKLEKRTSDVLEFVFFHDL
FT                   TQKETAEVLGISAVTVSRQVKKGLVALRQMLKGSEETAEKTV"
FT   gene            complement(502849..503652)
FT                   /gene="psbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0526"
FT   CDS             complement(502849..503652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbO"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0526"
FT                   /product="photosystem II manganese-stabilizing protein
FT                   PsbO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011250"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25578.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFRTLIVTFLAVCLGVFSVNAKALAVVPSSMTYDQVKGTGLADS
FT                   CPTLPTGTGDTISVGGSAYITDLCFQPTSFFVKEEPKNPRQEAEFVPASVMTRKTTTLE
FT                   QIEGPLSADGGGLTFKEKDGMDFQAITVQISGRERVPMLFTVKELLASASGSSIADGTS
FT                   FSGEYAVPSYRTSGFLDPKGRGVSTGYDNAVALPASADADKLNRANAKRFDLTKGSISM
FT                   DVASVDSETGEFGGTFESEQFSDSDLGAIDPLEVKVRGIFYGRVN"
FT   gene            503988..504116
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0527"
FT   CDS             503988..504116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25579"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25579.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFRNHVFNLRQRLPGVRWEFAILPAYILVNDIYLLAAVPS"
FT   gene            complement(504339..504821)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0528"
FT   CDS             complement(504339..504821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0528"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25580.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEGQLLSLSESYPAGLILQKPYYAEYIGPGSAVGGMFDLQCVT
FT                   IHPLGKAELSTPETLDERQNAFQRRMEDIEQMQLICEKDLPIERAVAVLEMLTQHFYQD
FT                   EIQMIPNEVLAKLVGVLPSTMATAWKQLSTGGRKPSAPSQSSAPEPSFASHEVAFA"
FT   gene            complement(505378..505902)
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0529"
FT   CDS             complement(505378..505902)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0529"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25581.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLATWITISRLFALPFLLYGLQDGIAENFSARWICLAIFIVAAS
FT                   TDWLDGYLARKFDQVTDLGKFLDPLVDKLLILGPLIALVELGQIPAWSVVIILTRELAI
FT                   AGWRVQQTQISGANWWGKVKTVLQIIAVSFLIAPLSGVWVPVSLGIYAASICLTVVSGI
FT                   VYILPQSPSVQ"
FT   gene            complement(505909..511095)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0530"
FT   CDS             complement(505909..511095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008023"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25582.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQPSPPGQASRPSPPHRHFTRLHVLLIVVGLLLAAIAGVSWWVL
FT                   RFIDEDLTPLVAEELSKTLNRPVKMGEVQNYSLTHIRFGPSEIPACSPQQGCAKEDADS
FT                   AKMEAVDIRFNLLPVLWSRKLPLEATLIKPQLYLDQTQDGEWIATRLRSGPSKAWIKVK
FT                   LNQLQVQQGTAQIEPANIEARQFSQLNGTLNFSTPETLYFNTQSQVDSGGQLSVKGAWQ
FT                   SKQKKLEVNAQTKDLVAAPLMGLLPKLPFEINKGQLQGQFQVKLLPQHPVTIHSDATLS
FT                   QGDIWIPRQAIRVQANNIRTDVRIEVPPQRPVELKGEAYIDGARADVPEDLILDNRRQR
FT                   PRRLSQLQGTVDFLGLKQRFRFDLQGRMGQTGRLKARGTASFLEQQTNMRLQLQNLPAP
FT                   LFDQAFQLPITADSGQVSASIRVKLRPKQRPDVQGTALLKRVEMGIVNVPQPFSRVRGF
FT                   LRFKGIAVRLEGLKGDYGQIPMQATGWIDPDRGYSLVGQTEWVAAQPTLETLQVTGLPF
FT                   PVTGQFKGDNLRFDGAIDQPIFSGSVQLAKQPKVDRVPFKQLTAQFQLADALLKMEDIK
FT                   AEPTAGGQFRGTARFNVEPGGQLLTQLEASNIPGNGIAQSYQADPGFPLGPLQGQIKIF
FT                   GPPDDIRTNVDFQALKGQFPTRGNVFVRDSIAQLRRIVTQIPGGELRTQGQIKDNRVNV
FT                   TTTTSGVALKAYTPDARGLMTGQLRITGPFDGFSVNTARVKGQARFSDGIAIVYDPIAA
FT                   QLRWDGQQILVDQATAPGFWSQGQVGLDFDTPQGPQLTTLNLAVRSRGYDLGLFPPFGP
FT                   TQVKMAGRANLVGQLTGTVADPYLESTVQINNLLVGGIPFENQLKGKMLYGQQAKLDLR
FT                   VSGQRDRINLALNSNQLPTAFDIRRDQAWAKGKTEQGKLNLAFQEVPLAALNWKPVDNL
FT                   GPISGLSSGEFSLNPTTYAGAGTLAVTRPALGKLVGDQFLGRFQLTSDTIQLQQGELRD
FT                   RNNLYQLQANVIPGINPKFSGTLNIRQTEIADLVAAATSLNLNPSALPDQPRGKAKDVE
FT                   TLPVGSAQESLMMQLRRLSELDALATQQQADAPPDPLFPDLNELSGKLAGRLQFSGSLQ
FT                   SGLDTRFALQSKALKWGDYAIDRITAQGQYTDGSLKLRPLLVATGKQEAKFQGTIGLQQ
FT                   QSGQLTLKNLPLQGLNQFLDLPFEVAGTVNGTATLAGTLADPRLQGELNWDEARVNTLA
FT                   LNQARTTFAYNRGRLTFEGGSEALPFRFTGNIPYQLPLTAVGPDSDALDVSLKVKDDGL
FT                   SLINLFTDQLNWVEGQGEIDLNVTGTLTQPSMQGSIQLNQATLTSDLLFEPLTNVTGTI
FT                   QFDRNQLRINRLIGLYSQGELEASGSLPLFVSEPPPSSASLQLALKALKLNVKGLYKGQ
FT                   IDGDLKISGSLLAPQLGGVMALTNGQVILADVNVASSSAPGQFGQTTPLEFNNLQVQLN
FT                   NNVRVTQPPLLSFVAAGNVTANGSVNAPRPAGRIRFRQGSVNLFTSRFRIDSRRDNFAE
FT                   FDPSLGLDPFLSIGMVTTATDIAGGRATELNEFEDLPAGRIGAIESVRVRATVEGRASE
FT                   LVNNFNQVVQLTSTPSRSEGEILALLGGSVTNNLEDGNTELALVNLASSAFLTGFEGLF
FT                   SDALGTRASFRLFPVLIPNDDQDQSVLAFGAELGYDVTDRFSVSALQILTGLDEATLFN
FT                   ASYDINEQLRVRSAISTDGEAVGILEYRIRF"
FT   gene            511424..511804
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0531"
FT   CDS             511424..511804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0531"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021503"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25583.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVFVLLFNAGTENEGIHSLQKQVSTDEGSYTQDVVLAFEEEDDA
FT                   TRFALMLEAQDFPAATVEGFDQEEIEAFCDSAGLELELIPVGSLAVPPEANVDKTDWQP
FT                   DQPEADVNDLDQIRRRLENLLD"
FT   gene            511830..513290
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0532"
FT   CDS             511830..513290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021435"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25584.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGYFLVVVIIILGGAIATLGDRIGSKVGKARLSLFNLRPKNTAI
FT                   VITIMTGAVISALTLGIVFAFSQQFRDALFRFDDIQKRSRIVQKELAETQAEKDSIEVN
FT                   LTRSRTSLSRTRQRLRTANRSLVKAITREKRIERQLKQTQRRFLQSKQQITQFAGQARQ
FT                   LRSQIQSLRTEQKNLRVQRNQSEARLKQVNAQKRKLETAITQAQTRLRQVEVQKQELTT
FT                   TITKGRQELRAANQQRQQLQQDVQALEANRERLEKNVEFLLLGLRRGTIAIRTGQVLTS
FT                   AVIQDINSKADAIQAINTLLTQARQSAIALSNLTDLPNEQQVVQMRQSDVERLAIRIGD
FT                   GKSYVVKILAAASYLQGERTIFVVPQLAANRVIYQADTRIARISVQPAQVSDEQLLLQI
FT                   EQLLRVVNRQAIVAGFLPDPLTGTVGTFRQVDLFRFILALKDRNDSGPVDIIAITPNTV
FT                   LTAGPLAIELIAIKDQQIILRSNAPEPS"
FT   gene            complement(513298..515346)
FT                   /gene="chlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0533"
FT   CDS             complement(513298..515346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chlD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0533"
FT                   /product="magnesium protoporphyrin IX chelatase, D subunit"
FT                   /note="magnesium protoporphyrin IX chelatase complex,
FT                   subunit D"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011776"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25585.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVAELPQKITTFPLTAVVGQEAIKLALLLTAVDPTLGGVVIAGR
FT                   RGTAKSVMARAVHALLPPIEVVKGSICQGDPEDTSAWDDDLLASLEAGAIPIVDGQPQP
FT                   ETEIIPTPFVQVPLGVTEDRLLGSVDVSQSVKLGETVFQPGLLAEANRGVLYVDEINLL
FT                   DDQISNLLLTSLTEGRNQIEREGLSFQHPCSTIFIATYNPEEGPLREHLLDRIAISLSA
FT                   DQMLGLDLRVQAVEQATAYANSPQAFLAQYEDETDDLKTQILLAREWLKDVQIQHSQIV
FT                   YLVDEALRGGVQGHRAELFAVRVAKAHAALNGRSEVTAEDLRRAVELVIVPRATVIDAP
FT                   PPEQPQPPPPPPPQQDNSDQSDQDEEEEDDQNEEDPPEPEEPPSIPEEFVFDPDGVVLD
FT                   PQVLYFAQNASRQGKSGSRSIVFSEDRGRYVKPMLPKGGVKRIAVDATLRAAAPYQKAR
FT                   RLRHPNRRVIVEQSDVRTKRLARKAGALVVFVVDASGSMALNRMQSAKGAVMRLLTEAY
FT                   QNRDQVSLIPFRGERADVLLPPTRSIEAARRRLDTLPCGGGSPLAHGLTQAVRVGMNAL
FT                   SSGDIGQVVLVAITDGRGNIPLTTSLGEPPVDGEKPDIKAELLEIAGRIRALNLKLLVI
FT                   DTENKFISTGFAKELAQNAGGNYYHLPKATDQAIAAVTQDAISNLTG"
FT   gene            complement(515456..515665)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0534"
FT   CDS             complement(515456..515665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0534"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25586.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSGFFLVIAVVCIALAIKLRRAEEVHSIAATCAGLLSSLCSFAL
FT                   APPSAQLAMTLVMVGIVRWLPLRF"
FT   gene            515940..517250
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0535"
FT   CDS             515940..517250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0535"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZM10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZM10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25587.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASRSPEPTIGFVDEYCQLFAELFPQVRSYEAFKHLHLGMISDI
FT                   KRKSLPAIARAVGLENHQSLHHFLSESPWVASHLSDKRLDIILKILDGRRLILLIDETG
FT                   DCKKGKSTDYVKRQYIGNVGKKENGIVAVTAYGLFQGMILPLSFEVYKPRERLKEEDEY
FT                   LSKPQIAAGMIRQLQGMGFCFELVLADSLYGEAQTNFVNVLEELKLPYILAIRSNHAVW
FT                   LPAEQAVFAEPWQSFERTFSNGTTETRYRQEIIYGQRHHQKRYWLLTTDPQTLPENSTS
FT                   YVMAAAPEIKLDEIGDCYGFRTWIEYGLKQSKDTLGWADFRMTHYEQIEKWWEIVMSAF
FT                   LMVSLFADVFNDSCPVAHQHFAQHPWWDNQNGWKNLLNNVRLIIQPLISWNLLKRWLEV
FT                   FPSRALKKGFEQLTSKMEAFCCPLVRKLLKHPDFLSV"
FT   gene            complement(517309..518368)
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0536"
FT                   /note="transposase, putative; conserved hypothetical
FT                   protein"
FT   gene            complement(518372..519820)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0538"
FT   CDS             complement(518372..519820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0538"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25588.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIGSRLARHKLLPFTMSESAEILKQQFSQSLGLPWTDILPASR
FT                   LEELLKEEAFSYRNRIYSPIVTLWAMLYQVLSADKSLRNTVKCITTWLTAAGIQPPSSD
FT                   TGAYSKARSRFPESLLQRLIPESAECLAQPLSPEHLWCGRPVKVYDGTTVLMADSAANQ
FT                   ASYPQHGNQTAGCGFPIARLVVFFCLVTGAVASACIASWDTSEIVMSRLLYQDLEVGDV
FT                   VMADQAYGSYVDLAIIQQHRADGVLRKHHARKTDFRKGNKHGIGDHQVTWHKPAQRPEH
FT                   MSEQDFALIPQTLVVREVCLRLSLKGFRDQHIIVVTTLLDAQRYSAGQLTRLYGWRWPV
FT                   AEVNLRHLKTTLKMEMLSAKTPDMVRKDIWVHLLGYNLLRSLMELAAPLADNARTQLSV
FT                   QGARQHFNQMLALLATANRATRKRLFTHLLETMAADLLPSRPNRHEPRVVKRRPKSFPR
FT                   MRQPRSALKANTKSDLYNPDMMHY"
FT   gene            complement(520306..520650)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0539"
FT   CDS             complement(520306..520650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0539"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25589"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25589.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVDDITGFFLDHSSEGRKVTKYDFKGVPVIESWVGLCKNGRVI
FT                   IKGRIHNHEKYTQGVKINTSSVTGYFSEKGRVYVTTKNSIYELGNPLNEVELLINIPEF
FT                   QDPKKVTVWN"
FT   gene            complement(520878..522548)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0540"
FT   CDS             complement(520878..522548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0540"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS5 family, putative"
FT                   /note="Has a domain with similarity to IS4 family
FT                   transposases."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25590.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRRPSPGQLSFENFYLPFGGKLSGENRWVKLAELIPWESFESEY
FT                   ADQFSQTMGAPAKPFRVALGTLIIKEKLGISDAETVEQIRENPYLQYFLGFSEYRESAP
FT                   FDASMLVHFRQRLNLELLAQVNDAVVDSVLASEGSPVAMSPESSPPSDDDEDEPPAPPN
FT                   QGQLLIDTTCAPADIRYPTDLDLLNDARKASEAILDALYAQVMLSLKCKPRTYRQKARK
FT                   AYLAIAKKRQPSRKLIRKGIRQQLGYVRRNLAHIDGLITLGASLSQLSRRQYRLLLVIH
FT                   EVFRQQEWMYQQSVRRVDDRIVSMSQPHVRPMVRGKAGTPVEFGAKLSLSCVRGCVFLE
FT                   RLSWDAFNESQHLQHQVEAFRRRFGHYPFSVHADQIYRTRANRRWCKARGIRLSGPPLG
FT                   RPQQDPQVQTQLKQQACEDEKVRVQIEGKFGQAKRRFGLNRVMAKLADTAASAIAITFL
FT                   VMNLERWLSHFLSFIFGVGLLVLESVMELSGLPWGFARASQRIWLWPSQMGCLYDLMHG
FT                   ICSIYFLSKPYISSVQPKHIFLDFLVRKYRSQPRQELEF"
FT   gene            complement(522709..523521)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0541"
FT   CDS             complement(522709..523521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0541"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25591.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRINQSQMMKATDASSMSSMLTSAGLQASDWSNPVLYLEIPIT
FT                   SQVPDICPAGGPNAGSPPPQPATYDQVVYDIRPSTQDWLAPNSIHRYGRVPASDGSINP
FT                   CSNPVASDTLVDAIAAEIDNTPTCPTPGVMMGKGGFQACVQGSQVNLIMRSQISDVEIH
FT                   RLSSTATSRTGTSQPSPVLTATQQPGTNQIELNWQWSGALSGVTFEVNQEIPSTSQKSK
FT                   IYTGSDSRNSTEMQGLAGEQHCYTVTAKVGQISSPESNKVCFTPVTVY"
FT   gene            complement(523570..523761)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0542"
FT   CDS             complement(523570..523761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0542"
FT                   /product="prepilin-type N-cleavage/methylation domain
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012902"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25592.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHHLGRDGLNQLPSEKTLSTHHGFTLVELLVAAVITSLVVSVAG
FT                   LGVIAATRANNRTEAIAA"
FT   gene            complement(523758..524648)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0543"
FT   CDS             complement(523758..524648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0543"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25593.1"
FT                   /translation="MFILLLQIAMLRLYPLIKLRPSPSETGFTLAEKMVIGAIIGIAAT
FT                   ASAPSIMATMNRAKVKQTMAEVRTALNETQREAIKGNKICTLTLNFVEGKITGPCLKSG
FT                   DRTLETDVAIATNLTDPNSNTARTNEGQPVLIGSDVQPSLGLSDGETISQIAMAPVPEA
FT                   KASKAGVIVQVIAKCKGNTEKGLGLGTCKNKDKDESGNGGHDSPSSPGPSASIPIKYGV
FT                   LGNPEFAIVSAQQTPTDPSGKIIFYSPDDSKATKRCIAISNTLGLTRIGTYQGDMSPAA
FT                   ITDSGRCTAENWEEQ"
FT   gene            complement(524745..526202)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0544"
FT   CDS             complement(524745..526202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC52"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLSRLGQPSYLALNRLGNEPNKGFALPLALGLGFVMVILGLS
FT                   TIMIAQSDRTSAFSRKEAGASLAVSEGGMARMLSQMTQPNNRILLTRSYDTINPKTGTT
FT                   YLGPDGILNSGDEETTAIDEWTGYTGSTSSPCEDTGTTITPSVTTSGNMGSGGQYQLKA
FT                   YRYNPTEQTGTLLIEGKQGERVSYVLSTLSIQSEVENFPGVLAMEGAYIRGRTLIGQHA
FT                   NLYFDPAYSVDSSLTDKSAPNDVDRSAYLNAIYSTATDGPAEDLIAGNIVGCKVTQTLS
FT                   VDLPSTVRSLGSVRSSTTLTAADSPYHIEELELDGTNVVNVDTTDGPVYLYVTKSFELR
FT                   GNAQLRNIRTDGQLPRVGDLRIIVHNAVGPNLAIELYDQSCIDTAFVYNTENDLHLQGT
FT                   GDGCPSSGNTNFDGVAWVEDVVSSINITPHTRSVPSEDFDIITTNGSTSGIRVPNDVSS
FT                   LADVVSGIGITPKNKFGYVKSWQRVRL"
FT   gene            complement(526856..528406)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0545"
FT   CDS             complement(526856..528406)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0545"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC53"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25595.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLNPFTATVIRWWLQQRQSTNRRDAGFALPLALGLGFVMVVLGL
FT                   TMMMTAQSDRITSWQRKESGASLSTAEGGMARTLAQLTVPNNAILLNRNYDTINPQTGK
FT                   TYLGSDGIFNSGDEETEPIDEWTSYDPSNQPCHQQMNWGAPDFKFSGPIGVNGTYTLKA
FT                   YRYDPKRQQGTLFVEATTNDQTTGIVITINVTPDLDNFPGIIVSRNTNGAFKTGTLALR
FT                   GREVLGSKGNIYYNPDGSANDALTNSAAPGDLSRNDYLNAIWSTNEEDFEADGSPIDTV
FT                   EGKIFACNLPPKLPTTIQGTNFGRITSSTTLRGVGGMSPTLYRVESIDLGNDDVLTVDT
FT                   TGGPVQIDVVYGGTDPELAITLRDNAKILNVRTDDQPPQVGDLRILARGNSQVNLYDRS
FT                   CIQNAFLWFPIDELRLLTSGPGCPGGRNTNVEGVLWMEAILALKDQEVHRDVNFLNGFN
FT                   GTNYDQPKNTYYPLANSRITAGIAVPKDVSSLMDLLKYVEWPARYRFGGVQNWQRVRL"
FT   gene            528831..529232
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0546"
FT   CDS             528831..529232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0546"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25596"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25596.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRSKSILSLGSCAFVALSAILPFGAHAQADPSQLGIPEETTFAI
FT                   ITRMSDTVAARISASSCKDTRDLLKEMRKSKGSKTSELSLEGQLLASARTQPKLQQVVA
FT                   NRVGTALALKLMECNMMNPDTLGALFDKK"
FT   gene            complement(529233..530564)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0547"
FT   CDS             complement(529233..530564)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0547"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase (GGDEF domain)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25597.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFWSTPKTSLNQRLRLGLGTMLVPLLMLAAGAVISFEGALDSFR
FT                   KHDNVGREALFPLAHVEGLLLDLNVVASPVEPSRSITWSEYQLKSQAIEASLARLLEFS
FT                   HQDPHKFNSVQEIQRKWHRISQLCQQILDPSVAQSGKGLSEPARVELQEQLKMILQNVQ
FT                   QLNYRLIAFQNDANANHAEAVRKEVRQMIAMICGLALMLAVVFAYGLTRSITVPLQSLE
FT                   DGVEKLGKGDLSHRISLAADAEFSHLAATFNLMATKLEQSQQDLYRLATLDGLTEVYNR
FT                   REFNRWLRVEVEKSQRNTDQVSLIMVDIDHFKQLNDTYGHQAGDLALCEVAQLLQREVR
FT                   PGDIVCRYGGEEFAVILPKTNHDDSVAIADRIRLAIAEEAIILPSLQQIEMTASLGVAT
FT                   FPGDAQTKEHLIKQADQALYGAKTSGRNRVHQAQQNVVENQVVV"
FT   gene            complement(530576..532939)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0548"
FT   CDS             complement(530576..532939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0548"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with GAF
FT                   domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25598.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDFATNPLDRQSELTELGQKALSGFSLTDLYLDAIALMSHHLPI
FT                   SDCSLWQVLSDSNTLRLVAKQKASLLGDSTDIDSRDYPWLQTLMQTGQTAVIARQSEQL
FT                   PLTQPHGISGLCIPIPGPDRPLGLLEILTPDPQNWNKEDRNFVNCVAQVLATAIQRKRS
FT                   EMLLQTQTQILENVATGQGLDAILNSLCLLIESQSPGTVCSILLRDAHQPELRMGAGPS
FT                   LSSEVAAAFDHLIIAENAGSCGTAAFRGQAVYVEDTQRDPVWVDFREFAQQHNILACWS
FT                   TPFFSQSGDLLGTFALSHQVPCSPTAHHLNIIKTATHLASIAMEGHRTAEQLKQKALFD
FT                   NLTGLPSRDYFYEQLQRKLQQVQRQQLEGYSRQAELCHFAILFLDVDHFKLVNDSLGHS
FT                   VGDQLLVAIAQQLKESLRPQDLLARLGGDEFAILLDGVVNHQQAHKIVQRIQRSLAKPL
FT                   KLNQQEVFTSVSIGITHSTSLYQHPEELLRDADTAMYRAKAHGRGGYVVFDETMHKQVR
FT                   SRLWLGNSLRYAVKAIEQGQNPFLLQYQPIFCLRQQRLIGFEALLRWHHPQQGLISPEK
FT                   FIPVAEETGLIIPLGQWVLKAACQQLAVWEQEFSVPLTMSINVSSQQFLQPNFVQSVES
FT                   LMQSHQLAGHHLKLEITETVLMESTHYVTDRLEQLQNLGISLSLDDFGTGYSSLNYLYN
FT                   LPINTLKIDRSFVWGIGQGQDQIVKTIIALAHGLEMNVVAEGIETIEQMQYLHTLGCEL
FT                   GQGYWFARPLQPEAAQQVIATLSSPMSLSLPIAE"
FT   gene            complement(533561..534859)
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0549"
FT   CDS             complement(533561..534859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0549"
FT                   /product="glutamate-1-semialdehyde-2,1-aminomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CC57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25599.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTDTLNTTKSEEIFAAAQKLMPGGVSSPVRAFKSVGGQPIVFDR
FT                   VKGAHVWDVDGNQYIDYVGTWGPAICGHAHPEVLTALKEALDKGTSFGAPCLLENVLAE
FT                   MVIDAVPSVEVVRFVNSGTEACMSVLRLMRAFTGREKVIKFEGCYHGHADMFLVKAGSG
FT                   VATLGLPDSPGVPKSVTGNTLTAPYNDLQSVQALFSQHPDQIAGVILEPVVGNAGFIPP
FT                   DAGFLEGLREITKENGALLVFDEVMTGFRISYGGAQEKFGITPDLTTLGKVIGGGLPVG
FT                   AYGGRRDIMSMVAPAGPMYQAGTLSGNPLAMTAGIKTLELLRRSGTYDQLDRVTGKLIS
FT                   GLLQIAREAGHEVCGGHINGMFGMFFAPGPVHSYDDAKAADAAKFAKFHRGMLEQGVYL
FT                   APSQFEAGFTSLAHTDADIDQTLEAAKVVLANI"
FT   gene            complement(535123..536811)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0550"
FT   CDS             complement(535123..536811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0550"
FT                   /product="phospholipase D/Transphosphatidylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25600.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRLQLGLASLVLLGALGIGVNRWQRSQPQFKSIEPLPQHSQIQV
FT                   YMNQSLANSFTDPYRQITRPGDDLESIIVENIQAAQSTVDVAIQELRSPRIAQALRDRK
FT                   QAGVQVRVVLENTYSRPWSSFTPQEVARMDPRQKDRYQANFQLIDQDQDGQLSSSEIND
FT                   NDALEVLRQADIPWLDDTADGSAGSGLMHHKFVVIDGQTILVTTANFTLSGLLGDLDQP
FT                   DSRGNANSLVVLKNPAVAQLFTEEFKAMWGDGPGRATDSKFGVNKPWRPTQTLKVGDAK
FT                   VQVQFSPTSVSTPWSRSTNGLIRQTLAKATQDIALALFVFSEQPLVDQLAVEDHQGVKI
FT                   RVLGDPQFAYQSYSEVLDMLGVALSSSRSGTLTCQAEPQNRPWSQPLQTVGTPQLPKGD
FT                   VLHHKFGIVDGRIVIVGSHNWSDAANRRNDETLLVIEHPQIADHYHREFERLYASSRLG
FT                   IPTFLHNKAQDHQRQCGDLQLHVRGTPQPVWLGKEQTAPVNSSLVNLNTASQQELEALP
FT                   GVGPKLAARIIEVRQERLFTSLADFDQVPGIGPKLLEQLRNKVTW"
FT   gene            complement(536823..537545)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0551"
FT   CDS             complement(536823..537545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0551"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKSMVAVPVTAVLVVTTTMPTMAATDVEKQAHAEKIIYSSQNV
FT                   LEEILSDPKTQIPSELLEQSEGIAIFPGVIQAGFLFGARRGTGVMMLRQEDGTWSNPAF
FT                   INITGGSFGLQIGAKSSDIVLVFPNRSTVNEVLSKSFDIGGSVSGTAGPVGATAVDPTE
FT                   DYSKSPILTYARSSGLFGGVAIDGSKLGFNKGKNRDLYGKSITPRRIFRDPDVEAPVVV
FT                   DSLRQVLEESELGTFSRF"
FT   gene            537907..540255
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0552"
FT   CDS             537907..540255
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0552"
FT                   /product="abortive infection protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25602.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQPLRAEVKSSSPPQLSAAQISNAEEGYRPVGEWVGRLILPPAD
FT                   GTDWVWFEVHHSPNPKFVGQTVRLQWQDHPDVQARIKRVQQDINLSAEAHQSLKRGNIH
FT                   PQRLDGRRQVGPLQSLAGARPTDDLIVSLKKVQAVNAPSPYLEIAVDPLQVPGFDYGLV
FT                   KILGPVSTSESVPKDCPGSPPCPSELTRVRHYNPLTQRFNGPEERVHIRQDQPNSAGVF
FT                   QSTPRKLADSPAGRSGWYIYGSKNMEGVFEVNAIAPRSLFQLQPDHHFSTMGAGLHYFK
FT                   RKVWQQTVQHKGKLQRALVDSQHRRQKKAVDQWQEGDQALVVHLFGGIGGNKAEPQAVI
FT                   GTVTGHFGYGIATVIKDPFTGERQFEIEYQQVYAHNPEGIVAGPTHWSEYMGHLNRGWL
FT                   GSRPVLDVLVKSAALTQPYKFGEISLDPLAELKTQLQLMAARYRIGDGTGSALVTPAKS
FT                   CVQDSSQAVYQTIKRIQYQVQMSPAIQTWLSEHPHAPQTLRFQELTTLGNALEKELVPL
FT                   GIVRSDWQQNAQVAAGISTPGTFRQSDDFLAQVLSWRTLIPRVAQDQIIRIFLKQGTPL
FT                   WFLNTNQVGGWDADIRPLAPTELFGKWPVVSFSFSRLVEATTTVPTPMGWLVSGGILGG
FT                   YGLFAVVWGRKVGFLTPPKWAAYSPSVQIRLWIGTLIMPALVEELLFRCLLIPHPQEGV
FT                   WWVTLLLWSGFSLILFVLYHPLNARTLYRAGDPTFFDLRFLTLATVLGIVCTGTYLFTG
FT                   SIWPGTILHWLAVAIWLLYLGGQERLSKV"
FT   gene            complement(540274..540654)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0553"
FT   CDS             complement(540274..540654)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0553"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25603"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALTKDLKAAQTKETSLQKKVAQLEAQLAEQKTALTALQKSNNQ
FT                   IDAIKGKLEQTTQDAVRLAKENARLQKELTEQQTIATPRKTQKSSALATRKKSTNTKSI
FT                   FHRPVRSNQAPPNRSFDTWCYD"
FT   gene            540686..541189
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0554"
FT   CDS             540686..541189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0554"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC62"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25604.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVGLFVEAVFAAAFFAVEVAGLAFFAVDGGFAAVFRLEERLDV
FT                   AFLAGEDFAVDFLAAGAAVLVLAADFFAAVVVAFVVEADFFAAGAAVLVVEAELAVDFL
FT                   AVALAAGAAVLVVPVVFFAVVFFAVDFAVLFLAVVVFLAVVFLAVVAFFWADDAAGLAP
FT                   TSSF"
FT   gene            complement(541254..541904)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0555"
FT   CDS             complement(541254..541904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0555"
FT                   /product="Conserved CobQ/CobB/MinD/ParA domain"
FT                   /note="CobQ/CobB/MinD/ParA nucleotide binding domain
FT                   (PF01656)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25605.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSKSSKTKVVAVLNGKGGVGKTTTAVNLTAVFAEAHQVLLIDAD
FT                   PQGSATWWTQRDNNSLKFQVQSGTSAKELKALRRSSKQELVVVDTPPGLESEILKMVIP
FT                   VVDYLVLPTPPAPMEIAVLIETVRTLVKPSGVAHRVLLTRVDPRSLREALDAQNTLMEL
FT                   GIPAFHAFVRSYKAHERAALEGQPITQWKGKYSKEAKADYCRVVDEIKRDWES"
FT   gene            542143..543057
FT                   /gene="rbcR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0556"
FT   CDS             542143..543057
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbcR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0556"
FT                   /product="rubisco operon transcriptional regulator RbcR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25606.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTLHQLKVFETAARHGSFTRAAEELYLTQPTVSIQIKQLSKTV
FT                   GFPLFEKLGKQLYLTEVGNRLFTTCQSIFEELDQFEMIVSDLQGMTQGKLHLATVTTCK
FT                   YFVPRLLGNFCDQYPGIDISLKITNHLQLEKRMMENRDDLYILSHPPQHIDLKVQPVIK
FT                   NPLVVVAPPSHPLVGQKNIDISALNNQRFIMREPGSGTRHAVQALFNKHKVNVEIKLEL
FT                   GSNEAIKQAIAGGLGISVLSRHSLNGREYTDLAILDVEHFPIEQQWSVAYLSGKHLSVV
FT                   AETFLHYLVSVTDHAEMPWMHFK"
FT   gene            complement(543200..543880)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0557"
FT   CDS             complement(543200..543880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0557"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25607.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSTFELLLKDITPAEGNISNSNRKILQGYFLTVSNPNNFDVLL
FT                   RLKFNATTPALDTSNLIVIRDTGGSNDFGTLDADNCYDFGLRANDTGLIILQPDILTLN
FT                   PNVDTVEFRGYVEVFVRQRFPFPALLNRQLLFTPEHRGTFLPNAGETEFDQLFTAVPTS
FT                   TGASLMEVDSIFTGGIGIPLPATPTTTPALPNGTGADVESLQQALAIMSQSVNDLSQQV
FT                   NGVN"
FT   gene            complement(544027..544155)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0558"
FT   CDS             complement(544027..544155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0558"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25608"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25608.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIQASTVNTESACSFYFKHMHISKLGVLRGITQINALLAMP"
FT   gene            544724..546322
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0559"
FT   CDS             544724..546322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0559"
FT                   /product="exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25609.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIAAIDVGTNSIHMVVVKVNPEIPAFNIIDTEKSTVRLGEGSK
FT                   DTGKLHPDAIARAIAALRRCQEVAAACKVEQIQAVATSAVREALNGRTFIRAVESELGL
FT                   KINVISGPEEARRIYLGVLSGIEFNKKPHVIVDIGGGSTELILGDGQDPRSLSSTKVGA
FT                   VRLTEEYITTDPVSTREFERLQAYVRGMLEWPVEELRSHLSPGEIPTLIGTSGTIESIL
FT                   KLHACEVMGACPTSLHGHVLTLDDLNELIRKLRKLNYEERCKMPGMTERRAEIILAGAV
FT                   ILAETMTLLKLDSITTCERALREGIVVDWMMKQGLIEDRLRYQGSVRERSVMNLAHQYH
FT                   VELATAERIADFAVALFDQTHGALHDWGIDERHSLWAAAILHNCGHYISHSAHHKHSYY
FT                   LIRHGGLLGYTDAEVEIIANLARYHRKGPPKKKHENYQNLVNKTQRRIVDQLSAILKLA
FT                   VALDRRQIGAIESLHCEMEEDTITLHLQASQADDDCALELWSLDMKKACFEAEFDVTLV
FT                   AQLAESAPSPDLQPA"
FT   gene            546581..548644
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0560"
FT   CDS             546581..548644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0560"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M48B family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25610"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25610.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLQEDLKAGIAAHQKGQQSQAIQILERVWQAATPGSSVHVQAQ
FT                   MYLIMAHQSCGQLEQALMLCQPLAASPIAQVQEWANQVLPQLQQDQENQIPTATASATA
FT                   ETSAPSPEPSQPSPEFSQKSRSFGGMKLAMVGIGGNLSLASGITISLLFGMVLVLVLGV
FT                   FLITESDNPGLGLGAAVIFTLVINAAVFFFSPFLMDWTQRWLYGTHWITLGELEHLSPE
FT                   TSQILQRICTEKNLKMPRLGIIEDQNPTAFTYGSLPNSARLVVSRGLFTYLDEDEVATV
FT                   YAHELGHIVHWDFAVMTLASTLVQITYLIYTFASRAGRRGGSSKGKDALQAAAISAYIF
FT                   YIIGTYLVLYLSRTREYFADHFAAEVTGNPNALSRALVKIAYGIVEEGQRSKEPSRLLE
FT                   GTRALGIYDAKAATSSGTAYRVASDTSKIGRVFLWDLFNPWAFWMELQSTHPLTGKRVR
FT                   ALSTYAEQLGLDIEFDMGRVVGEGRHLNKQRLYSHFFLDLLLYGAEFIGLGVGLILGLA
FT                   VGTNPISLMLIGLGIGILAKTFIMYPNFGQAPERDILTLMSDPYASPLRGQPVQLEGQL
FT                   IGRGDAGYKFGSDLKLQDKSGMLFLRYSSRFGPIGNFLFGMSQVKDLIGTQVGTTGWFR
FT                   RSIAPWMDLIQLRTDGGRVINSYHRFWSFGFGGFFIVLGLVFNFLLLPGLVG"
FT   gene            548745..549410
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0561"
FT   CDS             548745..549410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0561"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD20"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25611.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKRLRFGLWFLIGLEFGLALAYLVAVWRQQSVPAWLDWNGLRS
FT                   LPSLMQAATLFAIGALALLLLICRQRTQRPVSRLLPLALASLCLYGGIDELTKLHLHLN
FT                   QYNWKGIYVAILIAIPLMCRRDLARLWCEHRSIVLWVFLGLGIFLLGGFGAELIKEHLY
FT                   AGISPEASFTLAGQNLNLLFWIEHLRVMVEEFAELLGETIILFGVAQFVLKSLSPQFT"
FT   gene            549493..550698
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0563"
FT   CDS             549493..550698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dxr"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0563"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CD21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25612.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAITLLGSTGSIGTQTLDIVAQYPDQFRIVGMAAGRNIELLSQQ
FT                   IRQFRPEIVAIADPNQLSDLKDAIADVDPQPQLLAGEAGVVEVAAYGDAESVVTGIVGC
FT                   AGLLPTIAAIKAGKDIALANKETLIAGGPVVLPLVEKHGVKLLPADSEHSAIFQCLQGV
FT                   PEGGLRRIILTASGGAFRDWPVEKLPEVTVADALKHPNWSMGKKITVDSATLMNKGLEV
FT                   IEAHYLFGVDYDHIDIVIHPQSIIHSLIELQDTSVLAQLGWPDMRLPLLYSLSWPERIA
FT                   TDWEQLDLVKSGDLTFREPNHQKYPCMQLAYDVGRMGGAMPAVMNAANEQAVALFLEEK
FT                   ISFLDIPKVIETACDRYQSQNTLQPSLEDILAADQWARQEILTISQSQTPVVTASPQLS
FT                   AI"
FT   gene            complement(550667..551383)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0562"
FT   CDS             complement(550667..551383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0562"
FT                   /product="peptidase M23B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25613.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGLGLILVLLAIFHPYSPFKTHLTGTMGGADIAKDDPPIAQPP
FT                   QEIKPTANLRLLTLALHEQPTVDSPLEGFCHPLWGQGWLSQGIRGVTHNGRMEYAYDYA
FT                   AGIGTPVYAMRSGRVISIQDKYPDRGGGKEQIHRFNHVWLEHDGGYRSAYVHLQQGFRH
FT                   RVNLKVGDQVKAGQIIGYSGNSGWSSGPHLHVEVHRAEEPFQFTQTVPFAIASSCSLGR
FT                   QATELATKSPTVVDSP"
FT   gene            complement(551988..553100)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0564"
FT   CDS             complement(551988..553100)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0564"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase (GGDEF domain), putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25614.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAAHLSILMIDDDEQDVEIVRELLSISHDFPVDLLHCSDLASGF
FT                   ELLESEIEIDLVLLDLCIAGTVGLDLFHQVNRAFPLTPVIILSGNSDEAVALKAMQEGA
FT                   QDYLVKGRFTSSHLRRSIQYAVERQSLLLELDAKNRTLQSLSEQLELANQQLEELVTID
FT                   SLTQVNNRRCFDETFLSEWNRLCRENHPLSLIMCDVDHFKAFNDTYGHQAGDVCLRQVA
FT                   QAIAKVAKRPADCVARYGGEEFAIILPNTDLDGAIQVAEAIRSTIQELAIPHQHSSTGN
FT                   NVTASLGVASQVPDENVAPSILIEAADRALYVAKQQGRDRVQTHQKDCASLESRRTLEL
FT                   VGRLQQALHQQKAKRRGKLRLRPGALFTSQ"
FT   gene            complement(553616..554812)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0565"
FT   CDS             complement(553616..554812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0565"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25615.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKGKRASRWRKRRWGILGVIGLAIIAVSLVFAQLPILMDKRFNP
FT                   VVQRPPYPVVDSVSQIHQELWIADLHADSLLWNRDLSQKHPYGHVDLPRLQDANVALQV
FT                   LTVVTKVPTDLKLENNDHRSDDILKLALIQRWPLSTWNSLLQRALYQAEKLHKLAESQR
FT                   QFRLINNQADLKSFLQARKRQPQLTASLLGLEGAHALQGRLENVDRLYEAGFRMLGLAH
FT                   FFDTEVGGSAHGLQKGGLTRFGRQVIAKAQDLHLLIDLAHSSAPVIDEVVALSTQPVVV
FT                   SHTGVKGTCDNTRNLTDQQIKAIAKTGGVIGIGYWPTAICGNDAASIAKAIRYVVDLVG
FT                   VDYVGLGSDFDGAVRSPFDVTGLPLITEALQAEGFNTEEMSKIMGLNLLRVLELVLPE"
FT   gene            554839..556179
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0566"
FT   CDS             554839..556179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0566"
FT                   /product="TRAP transporter solute receptor, TAXI family,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25616.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLVSTRIYVIDTIGCFERMNRGRITVSILIISLLTAGGMAVQVF
FT                   RQHRQSYVLTLATASKTGEYYQFGQALATVVARHHPQIQINVIQTEGSSQNLELIESGA
FT                   AQLALIQGDSSIQSSAQAMALLFPETAHVLVNRQAGIETMADLPGKQVALPPKGSGAYQ
FT                   LFMPIAQHYGFNTDQIRSFSSASTAYQQLKEGEVDALFQVIRPGNKALRKILRLPNIDL
FT                   IPIEQTDALRLTYPYLEDAFIPQGTYDGKIPLPFQDVKTVAVRALIIANKQVNAEVIYA
FT                   ITRVLHERKMEIVTAYPPAFTIERPESQDILGWSLHAGAEQYYTKNQPNFWVQYAELLG
FT                   LFLSLAVLGISGIWQLRLWLIGRQKNRADMYNLQLLDLIETIQETQDLEELKQVRRRLF
FT                   SILQAVVIDLDKDRISAESFQSFTMPWEVAITTLRHRETILLKVQSP"
FT   gene            complement(556456..556581)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0567"
FT   CDS             complement(556456..556581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0567"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25617.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELVSQTPPFSMEARMNPLKGILIVDHKFSLLLLTVAYFS"
FT   gene            556808..557095
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0568"
FT   CDS             556808..557095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0568"
FT                   /product="RNA-binding region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25618.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIYVGNLSYDVTEQDLNTVFAEYGTVKSAKLPTDRETGRVRGFG
FT                   FVEMSDDAEETKAIEELDGAEWMGRTLKVNKAKPRENRGGGGNFGGGRRY"
FT   gene            complement(557343..557843)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0569"
FT   CDS             complement(557343..557843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0569"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25619.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLCQKKQKHCEPEELNVGDCWVALSLAKDSGLVLSGRIGKHTDE
FT                   LAQELIENTEGKTACHHWQTDGWEGYSRQLANEVIHHVSKALTQRLERTNGILRQQTSR
FT                   WHRRQNKFGKVWQQSAVTLRLVLAYFNWIWHHSRFKNTAAQRAGLTEHPWQWRDLTSYP
FT                   TLC"
FT   gene            557999..558160
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0570"
FT   CDS             557999..558160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD29"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25620.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKDGLDGFRRDLTAIMKGIKGLTEGLVTVGATVTLAAFTGFTV
FT                   FVGLWMTT"
FT   gene            complement(558584..558952)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0571"
FT   CDS             complement(558584..558952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0571"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance
FT                   protein/dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25621.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAEFKHVMLMVKDIPATVKFYSEGLGLTVKMQSPGWAELDAGGT
FT                   TIALHAAGETAGGDSPILSFHVEDVHAAIANLESLGAQLEGRVREPAFGKVAAMRTPDG
FT                   NLLSLLQPSEVPATSHSH"
FT   gene            complement(559203..559670)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0572"
FT   CDS             complement(559203..559670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25622"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD31"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25622.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKKSTQTLREGLIEYYACNPHVTNPTTQPTHFGKILRAHDVGHV
FT                   IYGCDTGMHDELKILPLFWWTSECTFQTYLKMKNSPAVDVMYDDMIREKGALWLYGAVL
FT                   SVLPSVLIDLIPIWIRTRNRQKLLPFLDFEPLLEQSLLDIRQEFDLLSLLP"
FT   gene            559735..560322
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0573"
FT   CDS             559735..560322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0573"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDAYKKSPGRPRSVSSQRAMLKATLELLAEVGFEKMSMDAIATR
FT                   AGIGKTTIYRRYANKDELVADAIESVREEIRVPDTGNLWGDMDALIENATQITLTPLGK
FT                   QAVAMIISSASSNAKFARVYWEKYLLPRKQAFASVIERAKVRQEVASDVDAGLVFDTMS
FT                   GIMLYALIFPPEEAWTDYIRRSLSLVLRPMPK"
FT   gene            complement(560439..560993)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0574"
FT   CDS             complement(560439..560993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0574"
FT                   /product="maltose O-acetyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25624.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSEKQKMLAGADYLASDAELTRERTLAHTKCHEFNATPGCSPEK
FT                   LEILVQSFGSHGTDCYIEPPFFFDYGYNLFLGQNVYLNFNCVILDCSLVIIGDFVKFGP
FT                   NVQVYTAGHSLDNAKRLQGFEFAKPITIGSNTWVGGGSIILPGVDIGENAVIGAGSLVS
FT                   KSIPANVVAVGNPCRVIRVNE"
FT   gene            complement(561042..562316)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0575"
FT   CDS             complement(561042..562316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0575"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase, group 1, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25625.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAIITSGFLPVVDGVTVADFNRMKKLSQWGHQVRVFCPDYSSL
FT                   ASVYPNWQDYTGEILPNIEVVNLPSDAFMGLDFERNVSWRARPYLMQSLEEFQPDILHV
FT                   DEPERLSVGLLQPPGINYAKQAGIPCVCFYRTNFIEYAEDYFDWPAAAIAGLQNVFKLL
FT                   LRRVYNAYDQTFTTSPITQEKIIKLGIKNSRYAGLVGFDTDQFSPNLRQPNYFAQNYDL
FT                   PEVDQQVKLVFVGRLTPDKGWGFTFKAMREFLPRIDRDKVALIVAGDGSMREEIAEELG
FT                   ALTPHVHLLGRVDPTQIPVLLANSDIHITTSEKEARGLTILEAFASGIPVVAPRAGGVV
FT                   ENIEHGCNGYLYEPQSVHDFASKLQALIESPTLRRGMGDYAPSSVESYSWDRAFQTLVE
FT                   LWEEAISKNQASTTKRTLVGTTSGR"
FT   gene            complement(562313..563665)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0576"
FT   CDS             complement(562313..563665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0576"
FT                   /product="major facilitator family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25626.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTFLLIWLGQVVSLLGTKLTEFALGVWVYQQNQSISQLALVILF
FT                   TYLPNTLISPIAGSLVDRWDRRWAMILSDAAAGIGTLIIGALVLTNQLEIWHIYLAVGV
FT                   NSIFNAFQVPAYTAAISQLTPASQYSRMNGMVQISRGIARVISPAIAGFLIGIVGIGGI
FT                   LIIDFSTFLIALSTLLIARFPKIVRTRPTKPPQIRRLLQEMQFAWRYITKRPGLSRLLL
FT                   FMSTNFFSVGILEVVFWPLILDFGSREELGYVLSIGGSGLLLGSIVMTAWGGPKRRVYG
FT                   LLYFIPLQAGIMLMAALQTSIPLAAMGLFVYLFAQPIIVSCNQAIWQSKVPQHYQGRVF
FT                   ALQQMIEKSLAIFAYIVVGPLVENFLEPLMAGGPFAETVGPYIGGIGEGRGIALMVLMM
FT                   GIGNLVATAMAFRSRRLRRLDVEIPTVKTLDRPVSKSEIPDAYSFEEATSP"
FT   gene            complement(563666..563884)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0577"
FT   CDS             complement(563666..563884)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0577"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25627.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDSLQQFEIFIPNDARVGHQPVLGNWLHQTLASWIGYGLLLPSP
FT                   IKTFRGLLKPFFPGKQPADFVAKVSRS"
FT   gene            563850..563966
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0578"
FT   CDS             563850..563966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0578"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25628.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISNCWSESPIQEVETANMGFLDLKSIEFFLSHGEEA"
FT   gene            564345..564827
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0579"
FT   CDS             564345..564827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0579"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25629.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIFSLEIRKASCEDLPALNQLAFQSKAYWGYSSDFMAACRPELT
FT                   YTAAHINQPQYHFFLGEKENCLIGFYGLEHLSTHEMELIALFVSPSSIGQGYGKYLIHH
FT                   AQRQAAIWETQSILIQSDPNAETFYRNVGAYRIGQTESESIPDRFLPLLKLDLRED"
FT   gene            complement(564875..564988)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0580"
FT   CDS             complement(564875..564988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25630.1"
FT                   /translation="MECNTHHDQTTGPKVAKPSPALVYPQKQLTLNRKIRI"
FT   gene            565138..568731
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0582"
FT   CDS             565138..568731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0582"
FT                   /product="diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase with
FT                   PAS/PAC sensor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25631"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25631.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIQQFWNQLTIVPRQLSLGLKTLLDQLESPTLALPEVAQSQAT
FT                   GNHFLLAYQKLADLDSQHLSLSERLQKSVEILSETLGFAIVVLDFYDPSQQTLQFQAGT
FT                   ITHLNHEDEGTLQRLNHQASQVLGASRPLVLVDDQGVTNQTHLASYLPPSALLKTVLQL
FT                   PLATNHTVLGMLTLGSPELLPDANMLCLWGKQVASFLAWLIQAERANTCFNNVQERFSL
FT                   VASSFRGCFYDWDIAIDSILQFTKTNEEQAAKPHAPRQFSVPEWLDQIHPEDRHLLETL
FT                   IDQDFQGEDQFELEYRWQSDGQPFMCDRGVIQRDAQGVPIRVVGVLTNIADFKRLEENA
FT                   QQQIDHYQTLLADISIVIFKTDLAGHWTYLNPAWSKLTGISLEDSLGKPIWDFVHPDDR
FT                   PGLQEAFHNLVEQTSESYNHELRFFCQQGGCAWVVVHNHVIRAEDGTCIGTAGTLEDAS
FT                   ERKQTEQALLHDALHDGLTQLPNRVLFMDRLEQACRSFQRHPDEIFAVLFLDLDRFKII
FT                   NDTLGHMVGDQLLVAVAHRLQTCLRPEDTVARLGGDEFTLLLPNIDQAEDAMHISDRIL
FT                   QSLKEPFTLDHTEVFITVSIGIAMSGNPEQKPDDLLRHADIALYRAKANGKGCYAVFSP
FT                   EMPLQPLAQVQIETEVRQALDDEEFRLYCQPVHSLENNEVWGFTLQMYWQHPHKGVLPS
FT                   FEFLPSVTDTGLQRSLGWWVLRKACAQLHQWQRMPTEQPLSIWVAVSEAQLTSSNFLSK
FT                   FERLLEKHDINPQHLVLELPPSLWPRPSKKVLAHLQDVHSRGVQLARVQDNQDFDWLSG
FT                   EESLPVDWVKLSSTLLGNLDQQGYLESIHSLFILAASAEIKMLADGIQTPKQRLLMSAL
FT                   KCDYGQGHNFTDPIPAHAADPWLEPSYSQPLDSMNPSSSMSLLIIYSPIGQSQVPLVGK
FT                   QSWTIGRSPDNSIVLPDRWASRNHAQLRATDAGEFFLIDLGSGNGSVVNGERVTMPVAL
FT                   KDGDLITIGHSQLEFHHRTRESALSAIETAPKNVLMMQASHMQGQVWKEALSSQGISLT
FT                   WLNENIDLAQYLTQSIKSGQGVPDLLLLDMTILKPNPYSFCRWCHNLHPTLKIILTSGT
FT                   RTFVPASERKWATHQGASELIAAFDEGSIFSNLIDVMAKVRVVLATINWRPIEQGSLSS
FT                   ALLAIKPSLTTSTFNSRQTIIGELPADLEST"
FT   gene            complement(568724..569899)
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0581"
FT   CDS             complement(568724..569899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0581"
FT                   /product="lipid-A-disaccharide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003835"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25632.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRPYRIFISTGEVSGDLQGSLLIPALMAEAQSRGYALEIWALGG
FT                   PRMAAVGARLLGDTSQIGAIGPVNALPFVWPTLKLHKQVMDQFKQVPPDLTVLIDYIGP
FT                   NLRLGQHLKQACPNPVVYYIAPSEWVWSQGLGVTRQVVDLSDKMLAIFPQEATYYQEMG
FT                   ADINWVGHPLVDHIHQFPPREQARQQLGLHPHQPMMALMPASRHQELAHLLPVMLTAAQ
FT                   QICRQVPDIQFWIPLALPAYRGEVTQALQRTGLPISLFPDSQTVVAAADVVITKSGTAN
FT                   LEAALLNVPQVVVYRVGAISAWLYQHLLHFEVEFISPVNLVVGREIVPELLQQEVTPEK
FT                   IAELAYSLLEKGEARHTMMAGYQELRSHLGLPGVLQRAAEAILNVLEQSLR"
FT   gene            complement(569906..570721)
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0583"
FT   CDS             complement(569906..570721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0583"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25633.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLIHPTAVIHPQATLHQTVQIGAYAVIGKQVKLGPGTQVGHHA
FT                   VIEGWTEIGADNHIFPGVVIGMEPQDRNFRGEQSGVKICDRNQIREYVTIHRASGDQQF
FT                   TTIGSDNLLMANVHIGHNCHIADRVVIANSVALSGHVQVESQANISGVLGIHQFVHVGQ
FT                   LAMIGGMSRITRDVPPLMLVEGNPAHVRALNQVGLQRHGVYDLLQGEMRGLLKQAFRYL
FT                   YRSNLQLEVALDQVESLSEHPLIQHLCQFMRAAQTRRGLTPGRQRWASV"
FT   gene            570817..572355
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0585"
FT   CDS             570817..572355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0585"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25634.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNSFFDDSLDKASIKQRIRELEKATVGFYSIGLYPGSLAYNAVM
FT                   QAGGTPLILAPRPGRDLMGAFSEEAKGGMDPDHVVNLHRMARHNEGHASVTNTLEYLIE
FT                   TCELVVLSANSNYIEQDLEEACALRHKLGRSNVVLACLAGSFSHDKATNAAYVLCEKNP
FT                   NLAFFSGFHRDGALRDPVDSFTANFCHPNALTALIGAFMLDGISLNIQVSPGIHNVEAQ
FT                   YIKAAKNMASIFAGFGYEFHWDNTGILPTLLTLLLDQCLDQAATVSMSRRDRQKLYTQQ
FT                   PIDLTELGYGVPMIEATLNQGGDKEKVRDHTFSQLTAMVADVRGSMTSPTTGKPTRNFR
FT                   AGQVLAKSMKEHGRCPLNIEEFEQWCEDAGLKKGGLEGVKALRYWPQITNKYKIQVHDA
FT                   SMINLLHMVICGDGKEQEFAFQVMTKSRELSNYCQESVRPLYSRKYASILNNLDKPESL
FT                   EQLANAIIADNARKALEVEEPELEETTPQSDNPAYLQAMDSIEQSVDTAEVGAD"
FT   gene            complement(572352..572822)
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0584"
FT   CDS             complement(572352..572822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0584"
FT                   /product="beta-hydroxyacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein)
FT                   dehydratase FabZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25635"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CD44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25635.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNPSDGSTDPKTTFMIEEIQELLPHRYPFLLVDRIIDYKESERA
FT                   VGIKNVTMNEEFFQGHFPGRPLMPGVLIVEAMAQVGGIVLAQLPDIPSGKLFVFTGIDK
FT                   VRIRRSVVPGDQLVITAEFLSLKRKRFAMMSTKAEVDGKLACSGELMFAMVD"
FT   gene            complement(572855..573628)
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0586"
FT   CDS             complement(572855..573628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0586"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-0-acyl N-acetylglucosamine deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25636.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLHTGATATVTVYPAPPHQGRYFGYQDQPDIPAHLSSVHQTQFC
FT                   TTLKQADTTIATVEHLLAALAGMGIDNARIDLDGPEVPILDGSAQRWTEAILKAGYQVQ
FT                   SELRLRPTLHHPVLVQDADAFVMALPEPHLSFSYGIEFPEPAIGKQWYRLSPNAFLSDI
FT                   APARTFGRAKDVESLQAKGFIKGGSLDNALVCRQDEWLNPPLRFANEPVRHKLLDLIGD
FT                   LSLLGYFPPAHYVAYKASHSLHIRFAKRLQQALLG"
FT   gene            complement(573752..576199)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0587"
FT   CDS             complement(573752..576199)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0587"
FT                   /product="surface antigen variable number"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25637.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEVTQSPSIKILSLPPILGATVITATLLGIAPAQAKDQPSSDRD
FT                   NRQEQIRVSSPPAPSIHLGQLPTDDAPSQTAPVFPLPAQPDQPSTPAVETPSTSEEKTD
FT                   PDEATPNTGAPGDPPAADEIAPAPGAPSAADDAAPAPGDVPATDEAAPDTGAPGDVPAE
FT                   TPSADDVPPTESPAAPNPGLPVPGGDIPSGNPGDTQTPSPDSSVESPGSPPQPPTETAE
FT                   PPAAPEPEVLVSEVLVEGVDGDLAINAYEAISTRPGQTTTRSQIQSDINAIFGTGFFSN
FT                   VRAEPSDTPLGVRVTFFVQPNPTLQSVQVAGNQVLTQEKVDEIFQSQYGKILNLRDLQA
FT                   GVTRVNKYYQDEGFVLGQVVGVPQVDPDGTVTLQVAEGVVEDIDVRYINEDGEPTKGKT
FT                   RKFIITREMRTEPGLPLNRNKLQTDLQRVFGLGLFEDVKVALEPGQDPRKVVVNLNVQE
FT                   RSTASFSAGAGFSSRSGFFGTGSFTQNNLGGNNQTLSVQAQAGTREFLFDAGFSDPWIA
FT                   GDPNHSSYSINIFNRLTLPLVFDEGPIEVDLPNGDTPRVNRLGISGVFNRPFTTDLDNL
FT                   RQAWTGSIGFRYQRISIRDSDFSISPVDELGNALSFSGTGNDDLLTVQLGIGRDLRDDP
FT                   ADPTKGYALRFGLEQSAPIGSGSILLTRLRGSFSYFVPIKLTNFTEGPQALAFNVQAGT
FT                   VLGDLPPYEAFSLGGSSSVRGYGEGDLGSGRSFMQATAEYRFPLINFLGGVGAVLFFDV
FT                   GSNLGTQSNVPGQPGIVRGKPGVGFGYGIGVRVKTPIGPVRLDYGINDDGDNQFHFGFG
FT                   QRF"
FT   gene            complement(576278..577015)
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0588"
FT   CDS             complement(576278..577015)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0588"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CD47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25638.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGEFLYEGKAKIIYRTDDPDILLAQYKDDATAFNAQKRGTITN
FT                   KGRINCAIATHLFKVLEAAGIATHFIDQPNPDQMRMRAVQIVPLEVVVRNIAAGSLCQQ
FT                   TGLALGVPLSQPLVDFYYKDDALGDPLLTRDRIFLLELTTPEQLEQLRQLALRINQILI
FT                   NFFHQCGITLVDFKLEFGMTSDQQLLLADEISPDTCRLWDDAESDPTRRVMDKDRFRRD
FT                   LGEVDTAYARVMERVLAQDIYVP"
FT   gene            complement(577131..577541)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0589"
FT   CDS             complement(577131..577541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0589"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014953"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25639.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSPTVQQSQAALAKFAALDPPPITTAEEREQAKTDLLALAQAT
FT                   DYQMFGILAETCDQAIAALTAYSQAFGYEMPTNWQPITGPTYLKFNPNLGSCYTDNYVG
FT                   NHRGVLISFQSESEEIINQTYGHFPLDLFSNP"
FT   gene            complement(577567..578382)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0590"
FT   CDS             complement(577567..578382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0590"
FT                   /product="inositol monophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25640"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25640.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTFWTSVVTFAHTVTQQVGERLLTEFGKVQATSKSDGSLVTQSD
FT                   QWADHYLRQAIATAFPDHGVLSEEVEHIFPDTDWCWVIDPIDGTTNFSRGVPIWGTSLG
FT                   LLYQGVPVFGFVHFPPLGQTFHGFWSAPEQPDGAFCNQTPIHTRPDAPAGNQCFSLCAR
FT                   SLSVLKNPFPCKLRMLGSASYNLLIVAQGVTIGAVEATPKIWDIAGVWPIIQAAGGAWI
FT                   SLAPDPIFPLTVGQNYSQVAYPTLALSQDQWVEQFVPLVTSIGQPPATS"
FT   gene            578342..578461
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0591"
FT   CDS             578342..578461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0591"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25641"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25641.1"
FT                   /translation="MWAKVTTEVQNVCINFPYGMLPSTVPCFMKDNRATISLS"
FT   gene            578604..579626
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0592"
FT   CDS             578604..579626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0592"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25642.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYLFRRLSIVGLGLAIASGCPSLLAQGQPASSPQSSQSAQGNPL
FT                   FQIRQNDKLGFINRSGQIVVSPQYDDSHAFSEGLAVAQLGEKYGYVNPQGQWVIKPQFE
FT                   LAEDFSEGLAAAMINDQLGYINASGQWVIKPQFFLVGPFSEGMARVLIGKKYGFINRQG
FT                   KVVIPAQYNLAHDFSNGLAKVQRNGRVGFINKAGQSVIAPQFYEATPFREGLAAVETNQ
FT                   KWRYIQPNGQFAHVAQFDRAWAFSEGLGLVRIGLKYGFVNKAGKIVIAPKFDRAGSFSE
FT                   GKAWVTVASKQGYINKAGAFVISPRFDEASNFKQGLAFVKTGGREGYVNPSGQIVWQSP
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(579654..581450)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0593"
FT   CDS             complement(579654..581450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0593"
FT                   /product="TrkA-C domain protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25643.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPIFQTLLVTGLTLLCFVFEWLPPDLTAICVMVVLMLLGLVTTA
FT                   EGLSGFSNPATITVMAMFILSSGIARTGAIQMASEFLLKWGGKRPARHMLIMGAVIGPF
FT                   TAIINNVAIVSVFLPVVEDWSRQRRIPVSKLMIPLSYITILGGMITVLGTSTSVLASGL
FT                   SSDLGLGSFDIFQFTALSLCTFTAGLVYMATIGHRLLPNRKTSSSLSQGYGLKDYVSEV
FT                   VITPQSGLVGQTVQSSLIQRIYDVDILELIHDDNHFPQPLADKTLSAGDILLVRGGRED
FT                   LLKIRDGQGLEILPDVQFGQKSWQADLSAEEGAAEAMVLADSNLIGSTLKDLRFRQRYN
FT                   CTVLAIRRGQELVRDRLGKVRLRFGDLLLVQGPKQSLVGLQTSKDLLVMEQRDVENLRR
FT                   DKAWIAIAIGLLVVGVAGTKRFSIAVTALAGVMLMVLTGCLKPGELYRAVRWDVVFLLA
FT                   GLFPLGIAMKKSGATQLLADQLISVGGQLSGYWLLTLFFVLTALLTEILSNNATVILLL
FT                   PVAVQVAQELGYNPFAFMFVVTFAASNSFMTPIGYQTNTMVYGTGGYRFLDFLRVGGPL
FT                   SLLMALITPPLIILLYGLQPLS"
FT   gene            complement(581687..582088)
FT                   /gene="arsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0594"
FT   CDS             complement(581687..582088)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arsC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0594"
FT                   /product="arsenate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25644.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKRIMFVCKHNSRRSHMAEGYARSMAGDKLEVASAGLDGSQVDP
FT                   LTIQVMQEEGIDISNHTSNALTEFKPEDFEAVISLCGCGVNLPEAWVTRPIFADWQLDD
FT                   PAGQSIEVFRTIRDQVRQHVKTLVETVSP"
FT   gene            complement(582108..583259)
FT                   /gene="acr3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0595"
FT   CDS             complement(582108..583259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acr3"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0595"
FT                   /product="arsenical-resistance protein ACR3, putative"
FT                   /note="Also member of sodium bile acid symporter family,
FT                   PF01758."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25645.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQKTRFPPPVQAGGQLNVFERYLTLWVGLCIGVGILLGRIAPG
FT                   IAVSLNAASIHQVSIPIAVCLFFMMYPIMVKIDFSQARRAARTPKPVLLTLGINWLVKP
FT                   FTMVIFAQFFLGQLFAPLLQGTELVRGSDITLANSYIAGAILLGIAPCTAMVLMWGYLS
FT                   YSNQGHTLVMVAVNSLAMLFLYAPLGRWLLAANDLDVPWQTIVLSVLIYVGLPLIAGMS
FT                   SRHWILKHQGQQWFEQVFLKRLSPMAVIALLVTLVLLFALKGELIVNNPLHIVLIAVPL
FT                   FLQTNFIFLITYVIAQKLGLTYEDAAPAALIGASNHFEVAIATAVMLFGLNSGAALATV
FT                   VGVLIEVPVMLALVEVCKRTAFWFPRDPEKATLLDPRCSRPLA"
FT   gene            complement(583320..583736)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0596"
FT   CDS             complement(583320..583736)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0596"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25646.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVSDVARTFGLNPQTLYYYERIGLIPAPERNDSGYRVFNDQDL
FT                   ARLSLIERAKTLGLTLDEIKEILQLQAGNTLTCCDIHERLRKKLEQIEIKITQLQELKA
FT                   ELLPLIHRCEEQLSQQKIHTDCGVLAEEISVGKS"
FT   gene            complement(583921..584661)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0597"
FT   CDS             complement(583921..584661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0597"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25647.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIVDKIRMTLNNTDSEFNHPRSKLKDHKALEQSDIVANITMNRN
FT                   RALMGDNSYGKEFDLNPATVLENRLKEKGEAAWLDLCCGRGRALIDAAIAFGTNDLTLH
FT                   GVDLVDHFDPRSTQYPAITLTVSSLHTWTTTQRYDLVTCIYGLHYIGDKLGLITKAVSW
FT                   LNSNGIFLANLDLNHVLNQDGTAFTKKLTNWFQTSGFEFDRQSGVLQKAGSAMLSSPFE
FT                   YLGADDRAGPNATGQPGVASYYRV"
FT   gene            584794..586932
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0598"
FT   CDS             584794..586932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0598"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CD57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25648.1"
FT                   /translation="MATFLLEVGTEELPASFVESAIQQWRSHIPNSLEEHLLTPQSLKV
FT                   YGTPRRLAILAEGLPDQQPDQTVEVKGPPAKAAFKDGKPTKAAEGFARKQGVEIKDFEL
FT                   RDTEKGEFIFVQKTTLGKPAVDVLADLIPTWIFSLEGKRFMRWSDGEVKFSRPIRWLVS
FT                   LLDDHLIPIKLENSTGTISSDRTSSGHRVLHPDPVTIKHPQDYVATLEKASVQVDPEQR
FT                   QTLIKEQVHACAKAVKGKAVISEDLLAEVTYLVEWPTAVVGGFESEFLELPAEVITTEM
FT                   VSHQRYFPVEAPKGAKLLPHFITISNGDPAKSDIISSGNERVIRARLADGQFFYKADQA
FT                   MPLAEYLPKLETVTFQEDLGSVRAKVDRIQANALWVAKQLQLDQKVTQQVERAAQLCKA
FT                   DLVTQMVGEFPELQGVMGEKYAIASGEPTEIATAIVEHYLPKGANDQLPQTLVGQIVGI
FT                   ADRLDTLVSIFGLGMIPTGSSDPFALRRAANAILNIVWAANLDLNLDQLLTETTAAFAQ
FT                   TFAKFQPEVQQLRDFFGQRLRSLLQDEQTIDYDLVNAVLGEKGEHTQRVLVDVLDGRDR
FT                   AQYLQTIRTNGTLDTIYETVNRAARLATKGDLASDVLDPKGVVQPKLFEQSSEQVFYDG
FT                   LLTLLPQTQAAQSSRDYQKLVQGLTKIAPSVSQFFDGDDSVLVIAEDADLRANRLNLLG
FT                   LLRNHALVLGDFGAIVKS"
FT   gene            586965..588221
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0599"
FT   CDS             586965..588221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0599"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M16 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25649.1"
FT                   /translation="MATPPLLHPSCHRTPEGLTVIAEHLPVDAVNFSLWVNAGSAVEDD
FT                   AINGMAHFLEHMVFKGTEQLPEGEFERQVEARGGVTNAVTSQDYTCFYVTVAPQDFTTI
FT                   APLQIDLTLNARLDVESFERERLVVLEEIRRSDDNVRRRLFRQAMTLGYAQLPYRRPVL
FT                   GPAEVIQSLAPEQMYDHHRSWYHPENITAVVVGNLPVEQMVETVVQEFATPSRPPPLAP
FT                   VQSLEPPFVEITRQTVVDPKLTQARLVLLWRVPGIQQLSQTYTLDVLARILGGGRNSRL
FT                   VKSLREEKQWVERISVSNLTQVWQGLFWISAQVPPENLERVEAEIVNHLRQLQDEALPG
FT                   SELARRQRQLVNQHLFGTESPSSRAGLYGYHHAIAHNLEAGLLYPQHIQQLTPADLQQA
FT                   AQTYLSTTAYRVLKVLPKS"
FT   gene            complement(588237..589340)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0600"
FT   CDS             complement(588237..589340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0600"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25650.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSMRLLSTSILLILGVGVIIPEQVNSPVHAEPIAQVNKDRQLFQ
FT                   LFKKGKELVEANDLDMALQAYRQATLLDTKNPRIFSAIGYIQAQRKDFARSVEAYKKAI
FT                   ALDGKNANFHYALGYSLGNLGQNDQAAAAYQKVIELEPKNVRAYEGLAVIYSRQQKYDE
FT                   AFQNFQKVIEINPKNGGAYNSIGLIHLKRNQVEPAVTNLEKAATLSPKNGEIQMNLALA
FT                   YAAQGKTEEGLVALDKAVKLDPRNPKVHLRTGQLLQSQGNNERAITAYKQALRHDKNLG
FT                   AAHEGLGDVLMQKGDALGAVVAFRQATKLEKRNPSAFYKLAKALIARNRHREAIPELHK
FT                   ARQLYQLQRQADGVKKVDTLLKQLSVS"
FT   gene            589587..591605
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0601"
FT   CDS             589587..591605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0601"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor EF-G, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035649"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25651.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSFRNIALVGPYSSGKTTLLESLLHVTEVTTRKGSVKEGNTVGD
FT                   ASAEARERQMSTEVTAASFEHGGLSFTFLDCPGSVELLQETLNCLVGVDAAVVVCEPEP
FT                   QKVLTLAPLFQTLDEWEIPHLVFINKMDRANSPFSEVLDALKQVSSRPLVLHQYPIGQN
FT                   EDLQGFIDLVSEQAFHYHPDSPADPMPLPAELADQEKAAHTEMLEALADFDDHLLEELL
FT                   EDIEPPQSEVLQDLKTELGADLIVPVFVGVAEAGYGVRPLLDALEKEAPEANDTAKSRE
FT                   LEPSSDRLVAQVLKNYFSPQGGKLSLVRVWQGTLTDGMILNQVRVGGIYRLLGQQQKTL
FT                   TQAEAGDIVALSRLDGVKTGDTLVVVDGSAVPDLPTAQQLEPVYSLAIAPRDRKDEVKL
FT                   SSAVSKLLEEDPSLSWEHRETTHEIILWGQGDIHLKIAIDRLGRKHKLPIKTHTPHVPY
FT                   KESIRKSASSHGRYKHQTGGHGQFGDVRLDIKPKARGEGFTFKETIVGGVVPRQYIPGV
FT                   EMGVREFLQHGVLGFPIVDIDVTLTDGSYHSVDSSEQAFKQAARIAMQSGLPNCQPVLL
FT                   EPIERVILSTPTKFTSQVLRLISNHRGQVLGYEGKSGWDSWDEISAYLPMAEMQSLIIE
FT                   LRSLTQGVGFFIWRDDHLEEVPDKVAERVLARVETEF"
FT   gene            592113..592907
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0602"
FT   CDS             592113..592907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murI"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0602"
FT                   /product="glutamate racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25652.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGLTVLKELQQQLPNESFLYFGDTANVPYGTRSQAEILGFVRQI
FT                   LCWMTSQPIKMAIMACNTSSALALDEVRAEFDIPILGIILPGARAAVKQGKRIGVIATP
FT                   ATVASESYPQAIQEVNTTAKVFQEACPEFVPLIEHNRIREPETLQIVHQHLHPLLQQGI
FT                   DTLVYGCTHYPHLSGVIRQVLPSHVKTVDPAVYITTAAKQELKLLQLQNGHAAQTTRFF
FT                   VSGCPEQFAELSYQWLGFLPVVEKVILPELASPQSIEAVEQI"
FT   gene            593106..594200
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0603"
FT   CDS             593106..594200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0603"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase,
FT                   cyclophilin-type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25653.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLHSWLKRTALLLLTLVFSLGLSGPAWSAPFLPLSVLPTANAV
FT                   KDGSSILRFALPIDEPYIREIQNAVEGTTPQIRGKRWPEIRKGLGKAKRTLERHRSDIL
FT                   AAVAPDQQAVASEQLDFIAQALLDLEDAVAAKDIDQFNTIRKPLADRVGIIEEAMLTEF
FT                   PFEVPEEYQDLPQLKGRATIAITTNKGDMTVVVDGYSAPVTAGNFVDLVQRKFYDGLKF
FT                   TRAEESYVVQTGDPDGPDAGFIDPDTGEYRAIPLEIMVKGDSEPIYGSTLEDLGIYLDE
FT                   PVLTFSSYGTMAMARPGDDANGGSSQFFFLLFEPELTPAGSNLLDGRYAVFGYVVDGQD
FT                   VLGTIKPGDVIESARVIKGAENLV"
FT   gene            594266..595276
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0604"
FT   CDS             594266..595276
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0604"
FT                   /product="thiamine-monophosphate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25654.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNNLGVTVAELGEQQVLQRLYQFCETRMVGDDAAVLTPRAGHL
FT                   LVVTTDMLVDGIHFCDRTTSPADVGWRSAAANLSDIAAMGASPLGLTISLGLPETLPVS
FT                   WLDQFYQGVADCLNTYGTAIIGGDLSRSPVITVSMTALGEVSPHQQILRSTAQPGDAIV
FT                   VTGVHGSARAGLELLLHPDWGQVLSSAEYLALKQAHQRPQPRLDVIQALQQLTPVPRVT
FT                   GMDSSDGLADAVLQICRASGVGAEILQTQIPIPMSFNNTQVLTSEQAIEWALYGGEDFE
FT                   LVLCLPLPSAQELLKRINPTAMIIGQIVAEGDVTLLKPNGEGFLLEMQKGYQHFQ"
FT   gene            595341..595697
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0605"
FT   CDS             595341..595697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0605"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25655.1"
FT                   /translation="MANFPIPDSIQYADIIRDGGSYWMAYTTANDGICELELQVRKNHN
FT                   YDRIGYWPPTLWIGKSQKKLQLNWGDAEYLAARFSMLLHPDIGWGGTKRAKEMIAYLEA
FT                   KGTLDTTQCKCDDG"
FT   gene            595918..597291
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0606"
FT   CDS             595918..597291
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0606"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25656.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATAPTLAPTPSAPIPRIPVPTWLQTIRAIADPIPYLENAYAQY
FT                   GDIFEGRSFGFPPFVILSHPDAIEQVFTTDPSLFDSVSGNQIISPITGDQGLLLLEGEA
FT                   HKKRRKLVMPPFHGERMRAYGDAMCAIATQVSQEWPQNQPFVMRSATQEITLRVILRTI
FT                   FGIDNNERFQQLSQLLDEMLHTFDTPLGSSHLFLTGLQKDLGPWSLWGKFLRRRQAINE
FT                   LLLAEIQERRQQPLGQDILSLLLAAQDEQGEPMSDAELRDELMTLLFAGHETTASALAW
FT                   AFYWIHKVPEVRTKLLAELRDITPDTDPSEIAKLPYLSAVCSETLRIYPLVLFTFSRTL
FT                   KQPLRVMGYDLPPGAMLTPCIYLVHHREDLYPNPNAFRPERFLERQFSPYEYFPFGGSN
FT                   RRCLGYAFALFEMKLVLATILRQTSLQLVSSKPIQPVRRGITFTPAGGVPMLATRLGG"
FT   gene            complement(597315..598019)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0607"
FT   CDS             complement(597315..598019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0607"
FT                   /product="TPR domain protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25657.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAIFDCIRNDPDRNVWIWLLLFFNYLGAVIYFATRMLPRMNTSS
FT                   APSYFKRWTKGRELRAAEAAVVNIGKSHQYVQLGNVLLEMSKVTQAEEAFQEAISKEPN
FT                   YLDALWGLASVATAAKRWEEAQAYLQQILSLDSEYKRGDASLLLGKVLVASEQRELAKP
FT                   HLIQDIKAWSHPEAALILATLQAEDGEKQDAYEILKTMLSKLKACPEFYYRQHRHIANK
FT                   ADRMLQSLEKEL"
FT   gene            complement(598330..600012)
FT                   /gene="ribAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0608"
FT   CDS             complement(598330..600012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribAB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0608"
FT                   /product="riboflavin biosynthesis protein ribAB
FT                   (3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase and GTP
FT                   cyclohydrolase II)"
FT                   /note="Gene codes for two domains the
FT                   3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase which is ribA
FT                   and the GTP cyclohydrolase II which is ribB."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25658.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPHATPTDSFEFDSIEDALAEFKAGHAIVVVDDENRENEGDLIC
FT                   AAQFATPDMINFMAVEARGLICLAMTGERLDALELPLMVTNNTDMNQTAFTVSIDASPH
FT                   LGVTTGISAEDRARTIQVAVNPDSLPTDLRRPGHIFPLRARSGGVLQRAGHTESAIDMT
FT                   RLAGLYPAGVICEIQNPDGSMARLPQLKDYAHEHQLKIISIADLISYRLQHERFVHRET
FT                   VADMPTEFGQFQIYAYRNQLDHKEHVAIVKGDPKQFGQQPVMVRMHSECLTGDAIGSLR
FT                   CDCRMQLQAALKMIENVGQGVVVYLRQEGRGIGLVNKLKAYSLQDMGLDTVEANEKLGF
FT                   PADLRNYGVGAQILNDLGIQKIRLITNNPRKIAGLKGYGLEVADRVPLLIEANTYNTTY
FT                   LNTKAEKLGHMLLQTYLMTIAIRWQDEPLDVTQRYDRLEKLRHLADNQHLLLQEEARPV
FT                   AIALFEGPSLICHLGLDQPDVASADWYQQKGHPYREAVTRIFGDLKQDSNVASVEFLIS
FT                   SGTDPLKNLQVKLDRKSIKADQLPLPLCHDLETQTIYSVDLSE"
FT   gene            600281..601339
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0609"
FT   CDS             600281..601339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0609"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CD68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25659.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSQEDIPVGIIGASGYGGVQLTRLLLEHPHVHLAYLGGDSSAGR
FT                   PFADLYPHLGFKQDLKVEAIDLDKVVERTQVVFLALPNGLAAEMAPTLVECGCKVLDLS
FT                   ADYRFTNLDTYEDWYGTKRQDRDLASTAVYGLPELYRQGISTASLVGCPGCFPTASLLA
FT                   LAPLLKQGLIDPNSAIIDAKTGTSGGGRQAKTHLLLAEANGSIGPYGVAHHRHTPEIEQ
FT                   VSSDLAGREVVVQFTPHLAPMTRGILATVYATMRDPGLVREDLITIFSAFYRNSPWVKV
FT                   LPGSTYPFTKWAYGTNLCYLGIEVDQRTGRVIVISAIDNLMKGQAGQAVQCLNLMMGWP
FT                   ETMGLPELTFYP"
FT   gene            601388..601822
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0610"
FT   CDS             601388..601822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD69"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25660.1"
FT                   /translation="MATNHKNRLVWAVWTIVTIGMGSAVGALVGSTKASAGTTMAVVTG
FT                   MGCVIGIGALVKAIASRANQDATAGWEALSVKASFLLGAINLSVGLVLAPIAICSIVWP
FT                   FAVINWTQVGMIIGIIASGMGGLLAAMVEIRALENPVVVD"
FT   gene            complement(601826..602608)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0611"
FT   CDS             complement(601826..602608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0611"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein DUF990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25661"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25661.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYFRVLKLFWATTIAAEMEYRSNFAISALSSLGNLAGSLFGLS
FT                   LFYRTGYTFQDWSWHEALVVLGVFTLLQGFSATCLVPNLNRIVRHVQEGTLDFILLKPI
FT                   SSQFWLSTYSVSPWGLPDVLFGLGLIGYAGFQLGLGWQNYALGLWPLLCGFLSLYSLWF
FT                   VLGATSIWFVKIYNVTEVLRGLVEAGRYPVVAYPTAYRFFFTFVIPVTFLTTVPAQAML
FT                   NRATWNWSLGAGILAIALFILSNRFWQFALRFYTSASS"
FT   gene            602870..602992
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0612"
FT   CDS             602870..602992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25662.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEARQALVCAIHPFGWQQSSTCPDWYPQLFEVKDVEPEG"
FT   gene            603103..603642
FT                   /gene="psbP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0613"
FT   CDS             603103..603642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psbP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0613"
FT                   /product="photosystem II oxygen evolution complex protein
FT                   PsbP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25663.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKRIAALALIILSLTLQACASDTAGLQAYADNIDGYTFMYPNGW
FT                   APIKVPGSSDVVFHDLIEETENVSVVVSDITSDTQLTDLGDPTEVARTLLNAVIAPSQS
FT                   GQEADLLAAASRTEDDKVYYALEYSVDLPIGKRHNLSTVVVRRGKLFTLSLSTPESRWT
FT                   KVEPVFQRVVDSFSVY"
FT   gene            603738..603810
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0614"
FT   tRNA            603738..603810
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0614"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            603924..604949
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0615"
FT   CDS             603924..604949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0615"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, aerobic"
FT                   /note="coproporphyrinogen oxidase/ coproporphyrinogenase.
FT                   HemF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25664.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASPSTPAAVTNAPPPPSDSKEQVGKFLRGLQDSICDKLQTLDG
FT                   KSTFQEDSWDRPEGGGGRSRVLREGGLLEQGGVNYSEVWGDHLPPSILKQRPEAAGHRF
FT                   YATGTSMVLHPRSPYVPTVHLNYRYFEAGPVWWFGGGIDLTPYYPFKEDVVHFHQTMKA
FT                   ACDRHHPEYYSTFKPWCDEYFYLKHRQEMRGVGGIFFDYQDGIGALYRGPHAEGIAAHH
FT                   SDQLGSLPQRSWDEIFAFAQDCGNAFLPAYVPIVERRRDTEYGDRERNFQLYRRGRYVE
FT                   FNLVYDRGTIFGLQTNGRTESILMSLPPLVRWEYAYSPEPDTPEAELYETFLKPQDWAS
FT                   A"
FT   gene            complement(605018..605548)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0616"
FT   CDS             complement(605018..605548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0616"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25665.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIKLNNFRSPLKSVMVLSLVGLMGACSGSTENSPEINSPASTPE
FT                   ATSSATPDPASSPVNTARNAEGETTLGSVLRAQQAYHLEYGKFTTSLEDLQLGITMNYF
FT                   TFAGLDADAAQTTFKVVAKEAGLNSYAGGVANVDSIFEVILCESSSPSQDIAPPQFEEG
FT                   SWSCGPESQRVEG"
FT   gene            605733..606605
FT                   /gene="mtaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0617"
FT   CDS             605733..606605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mtaP"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0617"
FT                   /product="methylthioadenosine phosphorylase"
FT                   /note="It also has the gene symbol mtnP."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25666.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQVKIGIIGGSGLYKMEALTDVEEVQIKTPFGDPSDALIVGTLE
FT                   GARVAFLARHGRNHHLIPSELPFRANIYAMKSLGVEYLISASAVGSLKEEAKPLDMVVP
FT                   DQFIDRTKNRVSTFFGNGIVAHIGFGDPVCGALAGVLGDAIASLNLPDVTLHRQGTYVC
FT                   MEGPAFSTKAESNLYRSWGGTVIGMTNLPEAKLAREAEIAYATLALVTDYDCWHPEHDS
FT                   VTVEMIIGNLHKNASNAQSVIKETVKRLSQSPPASKAHKALKHAIFTPLDQAPAATKEQ
FT                   LSLILQKYL"
FT   gene            606609..606878
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0618"
FT   CDS             606609..606878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0618"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25667.1"
FT                   /translation="MPWYIKIERGIVDKTTFDRHVPAHLAYVKNLESHQAKTGYWRESA
FT                   GGMLIFEAQSYEEAKKIVEQDPLILNHCVEYELHEWVQVGGAPL"
FT   gene            complement(606916..607449)
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0619"
FT   CDS             complement(606916..607449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0619"
FT                   /product="translation initiation factor IF-3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CD77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25668.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPIKKRNQQNQPNINERIRFPKIRVVDADGTQLGIMAPSEAMEI
FT                   ADERNLDLVLVSDKADPPVCRVMDYGKFKFEQEKKAREAKKKQHTSDVKEVKMRYKIQT
FT                   HDYEVRVNHAKRFLKSGDKVKATVTFRGREIQHSHLAEALLKKMANDLLDFAEIQQAPK
FT                   REGRNMIMYLSPKK"
FT   gene            607844..608704
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0620"
FT   CDS             607844..608704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0620"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M48 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25669.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMSKIPLLGLQAAQFRHPIDLEATQTLQQLPGLDWLVRSLLGSV
FT                   AEQVFYLENIGSSVLVSERQLPELHQLLTEACHILDLEQPQLYVRQNPTPNAYTLAMRG
FT                   QQPFIVVHTSLLELLDPPEMQAVLAHELGHLKCEHGVYLTIANLLVLAAGQLSPFGSLI
FT                   AQNLQRQLMAWVRCAEFTCDRAGLLVTQNAKVMASVLMKLAGGSSSLASQLNVDAFIDQ
FT                   ARAYDRIDHDLANLLKSVRTAELTHPLPVLRAREIDRWSDSPMYQSLLQTYAADTDHPL
FT                   AWKDW"
FT   gene            complement(608822..609526)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0621"
FT   CDS             complement(608822..609526)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0621"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD79"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25670.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAILMVLAGLLLGIFATVAILYAFLVVLVLPNRESISTFQQHSF
FT                   QQHSSQPQRLTTEVRELSDLQALMEIRQPQPVEAQSWHQDSEYLALKADIQAESQAYQR
FT                   IPTFLRGFMPKPWKKAWQYSESLTYVNDSIPKILGNWDSREFSRQCTPTLLKSTQKDSL
FT                   DQSFADLLGRCGQMTAYQGIKYFGLDNLRGDSVWQFVAQADFENGWAIITGRVIWQGQR
FT                   CWFDHFSISNAI"
FT   gene            complement(609676..611136)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0622"
FT   CDS             complement(609676..611136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0622"
FT                   /product="alpha amylase, catalytic region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25671.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINTPDWVKNAVFYQIFPDRFACHPHPSIPSQVNWEAWHAPPTF
FT                   QGYKGGNLWGIIDRLDYLADLGITALYLTPIFQSACNHRYHTHDYYQVDPILGGNEALT
FT                   DLLTAAHKRHIKVVLDGVFNHASRGFFFFNDILENGPHSPWVDWFRIEGWPVAAYQGSK
FT                   PANYVGWSGNRALPQFNHDHPDVREYIMQIAEYWIKQGVDGWRLDVPNEIEVPGFWQEF
FT                   RDRVKGINSEAYIVGEIWDNAQPWLQGDQFDGVMNYQFRQATIAFTAGDRVDVAYTTQP
FT                   AYAPYPALDASDYQQRIQDLLTWYPWDIQLTQLNLLSSHDTARLLSMVHLDYSTIELAT
FT                   LLLLTFPGAPCIYYGDEVGLPGGIDPDCRRSFPEEADWHLPLQTIHKQLIQIRHQHAAL
FT                   RTGQYQVLLATDEAYVFSRSLAEEVMIVAINTSTKSSSLTIDLSPLSPSIAKLDSIYGT
FT                   PNVLAINTNTATVELSARQGSIMIASFE"
FT   gene            611563..611748
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0623"
FT   CDS             611563..611748
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25672.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDDVVEAAHERQRLSVLHKQLIISLKFHHSQTLEQIPVEMAVQA
FT                   MIEVWQACNPSQSPKD"
FT   gene            complement(612042..613310)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0624"
FT   CDS             complement(612042..613310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0624"
FT                   /product="peptidase M23 domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25673.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHRSHSISIRTHLRSTSLLCLGSWLSLPLGLGVLSLNQRAQAID
FT                   LESPTITESAPITPAAPPVDTFIDPPEPAWEPAPVAPPIPEPIALPEAPMPAAPAAPIA
FT                   PAISPQVMPQVADRPTIAPSNKSNASITYGAVDEPVETVSAPNSNRTVLSGSVSGCKAS
FT                   LNIDPVLAATLCGPAVQTAQRPNIPTRQYTPVASAPTYSTYSYQPPQQPASQETAYSPS
FT                   YIPKTAPTPWVTGAPATLSPLAKASPSIKRLSSSPNPLKWLVPNRQRMIFPLPMPASIT
FT                   SAFGWRTHPISGKTSFHAGTDLAAPTGTPVLATFPGQVQTAGFMGGYGLAILLHHQDGQ
FT                   LATRYAHLSKVYVQPGQWVSQGTIIGLVGSTGNSTGPHLHFETLKRQNKRMVAFDSGIQ
FT                   LKVSLAELIKAMQTAKVPPKPQG"
FT   gene            complement(613526..614221)
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0625"
FT   CDS             complement(613526..614221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0625"
FT                   /product="biotin-[acetyl-CoA-carboxylase] ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25674.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFDQPAFQQYLTTQTWGRPLHHFEVLDSTNTKLWELIKQGAKPG
FT                   TAVVAAQQRAGRGQRGRTWESSLGGLYLSVAIAPCIPADQTAQLTVATIWGLATLLRQH
FT                   HIPVWLKWPNDLLVLGKKFGGILIETSLQNQHVQTAVVGIGLNWRNPVPDQAINLATIT
FT                   ERSPAHHRSSIHSLEELTALTLLGLENGYLFWQTQGIHPLLPDYLDLIKIYPQASQPIR
FT                   QDLAKRLGL"
FT   gene            614282..615121
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0626"
FT   CDS             614282..615121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0626"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25675.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKVYSAPMHTWNWRTCEGRSYLTCSLLDPWPHGFFTREFWPRPP
FT                   AELAPVLKADAQIFRVKQVHGNAVLDPTEVQTYWNQLASQAPETDESVSEFPPADGLIS
FT                   QSKNQAIWVCTADCTPVLIADTRLGHVAAVHAGWRGTAAKIVPVALTRLQAQGSQLKDI
FT                   RVAMGPAIAGEMYQVDTEVAAQVGSTVVAPQLSEQAPEVIAEHLLQVENSPLIADSELG
FT                   RVRLNVRRVNAMQLEQMGVLPDQVAIAPHCTYQDPDKFFSYRREHRKQVQWSGIVSC"
FT   gene            615097..615495
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0627"
FT   CDS             615097..615495
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25676.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRYRQLLASEDPAWTYVSGKLRSGYGVASGRGVDSPYPEGTIAL
FT                   QTPYFKELGLDLTPYYPGTLNILIAPAQFQMIQPQWTFPLVHWYPASCPETFSFSPCQV
FT                   KSGDHLASGLIYYPHPETKPEHFQDPNY"
FT   gene            615626..616498
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0628"
FT   CDS             615626..616498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0628"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD86"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25677.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMRRSFWTDRPRHVSKQEYNRYSFMVFGTVVTGGLGAMLLISSV
FT                   LGMTTWQGNELAELPEMSISEALNHKGKGASPFKISGYLLASDPISMPDEPELKVLKGE
FT                   LQISAKFRDSGETTHEMLFEWQEQVDGVMLSQANRLQTSTQAISVDVDLAQLPLRTDRR
FT                   ARARLQYDGSSRTSRPIAIEYQDQTFPLADLPTTRTVTPKVLRQYFPSGEKVTLIASIE
FT                   SGQTSKLVAPLGQELKILRGSESDIRKTGATARLMFGLTSFVLLGVSYGLGTKAARLRH
FT                   SFVVRSNQP"
FT   gene            complement(616502..616726)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0629"
FT   CDS             complement(616502..616726)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0629"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEAKGTITFQSFGLGVWALAAKDVTYELFEPPTELQQEGLSVN
FT                   ITGIIRDDIMTVAMIGPVLEVQSFEISGS"
FT   gene            complement(616734..618506)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0630"
FT   CDS             complement(616734..618506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0630"
FT                   /product="subtilase family protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLLLLLFMAGFSWAIANFQGLSAQGQYDSLVFDFKDSLSTAE
FT                   IEQQVNNLSEQFQTKLAYNSEFSLQDHVFIAKGDEQLLKAVRESGISEFTEFVEPNYIY
FT                   QASFSPNDPEFDKQWNLKSINMEAAWQASRGRGTTVAVIDTGIAPVADLKRTRLVPGYD
FT                   FVNDRVKATDDHGHGTHVAGTIAQSTNNNFGVAGIAYEAQLMPLKVLSRGGSGTVADIA
FT                   ESIRFAADNGADIINMSLGGGGESELMREAIEYAHQKGVVIVAAAGNAARSAVEFPARY
FT                   PHVIGVSALDAEGQKAPYSNYGAGVDISAPGGSLKGNNSLGGILQNTINPRDGSSIFAA
FT                   FQGTSMAAPHVAGVASLIRSIGVQNPDQVEQVLKQSAAAVKDDASNYFGTGKLDASKAV
FT                   SLAAQKSFGFNGFMGWLRNGLFLGPRFWFDSRAVNWVNKFIMLAVAAVLASLFRLPWNW
FT                   PMGLGLVFGSTGLFILRCFHLVDLPHWPLRVLGSSLPELGSAIQGTNALNPLTANVFAA
FT                   LALIVLFLSHPQLKWLALGGSVGITACLGVSAFIAPQVVWLGSTAVAQGFLAINALLCL
FT                   ALIYLASKSATRSA"
FT   gene            complement(618508..618705)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0631"
FT   CDS             complement(618508..618705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25680.1"
FT                   /translation="MGERTCLKIAEIPFFDLTSFLISPLTEVLILTPLTSTQSSNLLLG
FT                   PDPIEPSGPFVIQATYLLRI"
FT   gene            complement(618707..619627)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0632"
FT   CDS             complement(618707..619627)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0632"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25681.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKFDSMYAFTQVVDAGGFAAASRKMGLSRSQVNKLVINLEDSLG
FT                   VQLLQRTTRKVVPTKTGLAFYERCQAILADVAEAEESITQYQTQPKGILRINAPMSFGT
FT                   EYLAPLLPDFLTQHSELKVELVLNDRFIDPIEEGFDISIRISAQPIASSLIVHTLCPAP
FT                   RVLCAAPDYLEQHGIPRHPDQLKHHSCLHYGYSEPLHHWQLKGPDQIHRIQVQGAICSN
FT                   NGEVLRQATLKGLGIALLPIFLVGEDLKGERLQVVLSNYDSPGIAVHILYPVSKHLSAK
FT                   VQLFTAFLQTHLGQDPQLAEETDKN"
FT   gene            619766..620473
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0633"
FT   CDS             619766..620473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0633"
FT                   /product="pirin-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25682.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDIRRGRERGTADLDWLKSYHTFSFGQYYDPRHMNFGPLRVINE
FT                   DVIQPGQGFGTHGHKNMEIITYVLEGALEHRDSLGNGSIIKPGDVQRMTAGTGIQHSEY
FT                   NPSLSDPVHLLQIWIVPDAEDLEPGYEQVRLSADQPFNHLYLIGAKKSRQGAVTIHQQV
FT                   DLYAAQLSRQGTVVHPMPVQRKAWLHVAKGAIQLNGKHDLIAGDAAAISNSHEITVHGQ
FT                   SESAEIILFDMVT"
FT   gene            620835..621383
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0634"
FT   CDS             620835..621383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0634"
FT                   /product="heme NO binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25683.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGLVNKAIQEMVCDHFGEDAWKAIRELSETKSENFISLESYPDD
FT                   LTHRLVKSASQVLGISAAEIMEDFGKYWVKFTGQEGYGEMMDLAGDDLPEFLGNLDDLH
FT                   SRLGVIFPKMQPPSFQCSDQEKQTLNLHYYSHRKGMAPMVSGLVEGLGERFDTAVEVTQ
FT                   VQDREQGADHDVFSVTYQP"
FT   gene            621355..623316
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0635"
FT   CDS             621355..623316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0635"
FT                   /product="two-component hybrid sensor and regulator
FT                   histidine kinase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25684"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011645"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25684.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSQSPISPSHQTLFFRHSLPPGQFATAFPFHFVLNSDLEIIQAG
FT                   DSLQHLLPKICGSQFEQQFAIQRPPLSPDFASLSEPCRSLLILDCLAINMQLQGQMVYV
FT                   VETNLIFFLGSLWVTEIHELKPLGLRLNHFAVHDRVSDFLFLLQAKNTALNEAHKLADE
FT                   RAQKLVAAKEMAESANLAKSTFLANMSHELRTPLNAILGFSQLLSRDSTLTAAHLHKLS
FT                   IINNSGEHLLALLNDILEMSKIEAGQITLDPTNFNLHHFLEGLYNLFQQKVFSKKINLK
FT                   FQYSKTVPQYIQADIKKLRQVLINLLGNAIKFTNEGQVYLKVASRIYLDDAYSVNLQEP
FT                   TCLLTFSVEDTGPGVSEEDQEKIFHPFYQTEYGKQSHQGVHGTGLGLSISRQFVNLMGG
FT                   ELSISSQLNKGATFSFSIPVKVSTASALVPTLEQRILQVHPHQPIFRILVVEDHADNRC
FT                   LLVTLLATIGFLVKSAQNGQEALEICQEWHPHLIWMDIKMPLMDGLEATQRIRAMPQIP
FT                   QPVIIALTANAFDEDKERALTCGCDDFLHKPCNETIILEKMTQHLGVKYLYEELTPPLT
FT                   HCDSLSLPKRNDLKAQLQEVMSESWLNHLQSKAINLDTDGIFDLLEDISPEYEHLKNLL
FT                   ASLANNYRCDVILELTQQ"
FT   gene            complement(623376..623777)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0636"
FT   CDS             complement(623376..623777)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0636"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25685.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKTILFPIDQSRASQDAAEKVAEIVKFCDSKLIILSVQSDAENT
FT                   PENSTPDNQAIDQLLQNAKIAFSDWGIAAEITKLEGRPAFCICDYADEINADLIVMGCR
FT                   GVGLTEEGAAESVSNRVINLAPCPVMVIP"
FT   gene            623963..625168
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0637"
FT   CDS             623963..625168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0637"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CD95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25686.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKTIANLTSADLSGKRVLVRADFNVPLDGDGKITDDTRIRAAL
FT                   PTIQDLTSKGAKVILASHFGRPKGQVNESMRLTPVAARLSELLGQAVTKCDDCIGDEVA
FT                   AKVGALQNGQVALLENVRFHSGEEANDPEFARQLASVADLYVNDAFGTAHRAHASTEGV
FT                   THHLSPSVAGYLIEKELKYLQAAIEGPQRPLAAIVGGSKVSSKIGVIETLLDKVDKLLI
FT                   GGGMIFTFYKARGLAVGKSLVEEDKLDLARTLEAKAKEKGVALLLPSDVVVADNFAADA
FT                   NAQTVSINNIPDGWMGLDIGPNSVKEFQAALSDCKTVIWNGPMGVFEFDKFAAGTDAVA
FT                   HSLAAITETGADTIIGGGDSVAAVEKVGVAEKMSHISTGGGASLELLEGKVLPGIAALD
FT                   EA"
FT   gene            complement(625267..626484)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0638"
FT   CDS             complement(625267..626484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0638"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25687"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C4E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4E4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25687.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNFSQIITPHCHATAHAITEEEITLCVGDTSFLDYGGIKKKRQ
FT                   GYGPQGNGGNGLLLHSALAVDPEQGQPLGLLWQKVWNRQHRPQPPKKETPRQKKKRQAK
FT                   ARQTSRNRPFEQKASYRWVEAMQAVEKIVSPSTRSIHVFDREGDIAEVFERLNHLNNTG
FT                   VVVRASHNRRLEQDPNRLWKKLEAQSIQFEYEIDLPKTKDRSARTAKLVVRCCLVQLQR
FT                   PTRLADSHPLQVYAVYATEVDPPEDEDPVSWMLLTSEAVTTMEMAQTILRWYTYRWRVE
FT                   EYHKILKSGTQVERYRLAAEGMKTLLGFLCVTAVELLRWTYLERTSPQRPAQDVVTPLQ
FT                   IKVLRAKTSKVPKNLTVAWAVKAVARLGGYLEHRRNTPMGIQVLWKGWAKLNLLVEGWQ
FT                   LATQET"
FT   gene            complement(626481..626678)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0639"
FT   CDS             complement(626481..626678)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0639"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C4E3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25688.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTWWKKNFAECQFNDDRRSVVDHQRLTHRALKIGQAISANFGQA
FT                   LLSIFKTATDLKRSYEFSLM"
FT   gene            complement(626794..627024)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0640"
FT   CDS             complement(626794..627024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CD98"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25689.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIWLISFLTLLALARGLEWLHHLTLPFPILLLGGAMLSILSNES
FT                   TLAGLPWMPKSRSSKISQIEPVASENTLTPQ"
FT   gene            complement(627047..628126)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0641"
FT   CDS             complement(627047..628126)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0641"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CD99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25690.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDIEFLIQKEGDFAWLPLESLSVEILVGRYQLIAQTSEADCPI
FT                   QVHIHHQYVEDGLWQEVVQHQLFHTDSQGRIEVLPPTFLQHGRWIISCAANEDEQLANS
FT                   EIDRHCVQLQVLEQETDLDQDWEFLSHSMACQESNGQQADLLAPLQAANIRAKTAWNNI
FT                   APPEESISIPEEEFNLEESIPIPGQEPEETSSISPTLFNIYEPARAANNPEGQPSQDSR
FT                   PESTVPQLPEIPHDITPIRLQISPGLILPPELFTPETDNIPIPQLPEFPHLNQWKDLSY
FT                   SELSVALGRLHWSKLDTYGEAIDVDFGALELQERFLATLTQLSTQKTVNPNNGTSITPE
FT                   KETQSNSKALVPIASEGAS"
FT   gene            complement(628243..629535)
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0642"
FT   CDS             complement(628243..629535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisS"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0642"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CDA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CDA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25691.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFIQVSRGTRDILPDEVIYWQYVEATARQLLHQAAYRELRTPIF
FT                   EQTNLFERGIGEATDVVGKEMYTFQDRGDRSITLRPEGTAGAVRSFIENKLHAQGGVQR
FT                   LWYIGPMFRYERPGAGRQRQFHQIGVEALGSQDPRADAEVIAIASQLLKSLGVPDWTLS
FT                   LNSLGTAEDRQKYREALVTYLSQYKDDLDPDSQDRLQRNPLRILDSKDPKTKEIAQSAP
FT                   NILDYLGTDSKQHFDRVQQLLTDLDIAYKLNPCLVRGLDYYTHTAFEFELEGLGNQATV
FT                   CGGGRYDRLVSELGGPETPAVGWAIGMERLILLLQNAEITLNQSLDFYCVARGPEAEAQ
FT                   ALLICQNLRENGFSVEMDLSGSAFGKQLKRANRSGALACLILGDTEACDRTVQLKWLAS
FT                   GEQESIAQADLRNLTSQLQSKLTAAKGNSST"
FT   gene            629747..630034
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0643"
FT   CDS             629747..630034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0643"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25692.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTITPEISDRICKHMNDDHADAVLLYAKAYGKVTEAEAAQMLK
FT                   VDPEGMDLSVNAGDQDSTIRIVFDHVLQDSEDAHQTMIAMVKAARTQMAS"
FT   gene            complement(630056..631414)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0644"
FT   CDS             complement(630056..631414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0644"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE59"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25693.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFIVYLVMFGWIPLVLYLFSQLPVQRALVISFIGAWLFLPQASF
FT                   PLVGLPDLTKMSATCYGILLATFIFDAKRFQLFKFSWIDIPMVVWCLCPIASSLTNDLG
FT                   LYDGLAQALGQTVTWGFPYFLGRLYLGNLSGLRQLATGIIIGGILYVPLCLLEIRLSPQ
FT                   LHRWIYGYHAHSFEQTFRLGGFRPTVFMEHGLMLGVWMMSATLMAIWLWRAGTLTRLGD
FT                   IPMIWCVLALGVTFILLRSTGAYALLLISLILLFAVTWSRSSIAIWLLALLMAGYLAIS
FT                   STGSLTPTYTRQLVATASQITGPERAASLNFRLENEQILSAKARIRPIFGWGGWGRARI
FT                   YNDQGQDISVTDSLWIIAFGNHGLVGLVSLMTALVLPILMLARRIPVSNWTHPAAAPVA
FT                   ALSVALIMYGLDCLVNAMINPVFALAAGGLSGLAVQKINRKRLRRPGSQRIAT"
FT   gene            631592..633139
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0645"
FT   CDS             631592..633139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0645"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25694.1"
FT                   /translation="MFALCVVGFNQPPSPTIQATQPVSNPQLGMNLGEVVSYTSQWPFV
FT                   DAFKLSRPWFSGREGAGFDQGGPLKLTPEGWIAALEPKQFAETVIFDNGKGHYPAGKYT
FT                   LLYDGEGEISFNYGSATIASQQPGRMVLDVTPMETGIWLKINRTNPQNPIRNIRLILPG
FT                   FEYAYQQRLFHPLFLERLQPFKTLRFMDWMETNGSDIQEWQDRPQVSDVTQAAGKGVAL
FT                   EYMIDLANTLQANPWFTLPHQASDDYVRQFATMVRDRLDPRLKVYVEYSNEVWNTAPDF
FT                   NQYQYAQSKGLELKLAEDPYQASLRFYSQRSVEIFKLWESVFGSRDRLVRVLASQYVNP
FT                   WTAEQVLTWKDAYKSADAYAIAPYFSGEWDYLENLPRLLKSSEAEIWQQMEAEIKSYGP
FT                   FLREHYSRIRDEFGLDLIAYEGGQHLTSAAFSEEHEQKITQLFTSLNRHPRMATLYKQY
FT                   LQQWQESGGGLLCHFVDVSPYTRFGSWGALEYQNQPLETAPKYQALVDFMAQGSAQQ"
FT   gene            633332..634786
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0646"
FT   CDS             633332..634786
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0646"
FT                   /product="efflux transporter, RND family, MFP subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25695.1"
FT                   /translation="MYINLPVVGKVKKPKVWVVGLVSTVVLLGAVGARSFVNRSSDKPT
FT                   LEDLTVEVESKDVTLRIGASGTITPAKSVNLSPKQAGVLAKLLVEQGDEVEKGQVIARM
FT                   DTRDLEGQLIQANASVAQAKARLSELQAGNRPEEIQQARARLVRAEAQLAQIAGGNQLE
FT                   TITQVQSQVESAKARLRLALTRLNSFEQLYKAGAETRDRRDEAKAEADTARANLREVQK
FT                   RLQILRQGSQPAEVLRAKADVAEARQAYQLMQKGSRPEAILQAKAAVAEAQGRQQVVMT
FT                   QVNDTIIRAPFAGIITQKFATEGAFVTPTTTASSTSSATSTSIVALAQKLEVLATVPEI
FT                   DIGQIRPGQSVEIRADAFPDQVFKGRVRLVSPEAIEEQNVTSFQVRVNITSGQDKLRSG
FT                   MNSDLTFLGDTVADSMVLPTGLIATKDGKTGVYIPDEDGKPKFQPVTTGSSIKNQTQIL
FT                   EGVTPGQKVFETFPEGQKPEDLKEEE"
FT   gene            634789..636006
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0647"
FT   CDS             634789..636006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0647"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25696.1"
FT                   /translation="MDILESVKMASATLVANRLRSSLTMLGMIIGNASVIAMIAVGQGA
FT                   QKYASGQFESLGPNILFIVPGTDKARRQTFEVPKTLVWADAKAIKEAVSAVQSVIPQLQ
FT                   NQLTTVYQGANTTALVMGTTDEYPIVRNHDVAKGRFLSPQDIQRGNLVAVLGTDLAKRL
FT                   VGSENPIGKRIRIKNLNFEVVGLMEEKGSFLGSSQDDVIFIPISTMANRVVGSTSPFGT
FT                   ELTFISVSAKDEASIPSAEFQIRNLLRIRHKIIDEDDFTIRTQKQALEIIGNISGALTV
FT                   MLAAIASISLLVGGIGIMNIMLVSVTERIQEIGLRKAIGASQSDILVQFMIEAIILSAV
FT                   GGMIGTFVGVGGTVMVSSLTPLETGISVPAVMLAVGVSGGIGLFFGVVPARRAAQLDPI
FT                   VALRSA"
FT   gene            636022..636780
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0648"
FT   CDS             636022..636780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0648"
FT                   /product="ATP transporter, ATP-binding region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25697.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTQPQAQSLTEGNPDQAIIRLESITKVYGAGETEVRALDGVDL
FT                   VVNPGEYCSIMGASGSGKSTMMNMIGCLDRPTSGQYFLDGVDVAQLSDTELALVRNRKL
FT                   GFVFQQFHLLSQVSALENVMLPMVYANVPVKERRERGKAALERVGLGDRIHNKPTQLSG
FT                   GQQQRVAIARAIVNEPVLLLADEPTGALDTKTTNEILDIFSTLNASGMTVVMVTHEPEV
FT                   ARTTQRVVWFRDGQVVHAHLDPEELHTTAF"
FT   gene            636856..637677
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0649"
FT   CDS             636856..637677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0649"
FT                   /product="Endonuclease VIII (DNA glycosylase/AP lyase Nei)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015886"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25698.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEGPEIRRAADRIASEIANQPLQEVWFAFSHLKIYEAQLGASQI
FT                   QQVETRGKGLLMHFDCGLSIYSHNQLYGKWMIRKAYNYPQTKRQLRLALHCDRKSALLY
FT                   SASDIDVLDAAGIQAHPFLSRIGPDVLSSETTVEQVRERLSCDRFRRRRLTTLLLDQHF
FT                   LAGLGNYLRSEILFVARVHPSLRPADCTDEQIEKLAEAALALPRQSYETGGITNDIAWA
FT                   AKLKFQGFARRVYRHWVFARAGQLCWVCATPIVKDAQGGRRYYYCPQCQEE"
FT   gene            638044..638604
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0650"
FT   CDS             638044..638604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25699.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSGLILSVVIFPLSLVNTSQAQLIIPAGQVQPPPIPAGFTLQD
FT                   ARQQGRQLTIDTRKTIRKLPENFKTTRTPIIWLSCNPGGLEENNVLVIHSPILIHLSEV
FT                   LLTEKAIWHDTRSPLELKQIPIKGFSEYFSKHSRKLGDQSISPHITQATQWIRTKDNKM
FT                   KLIYGGVRPLPSSQTSSRPCRKK"
FT   gene            638687..638768
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0651"
FT   tRNA            638687..638768
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0651"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            639059..640093
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0652"
FT   CDS             639059..640093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0652"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein PlsX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CE66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25700.1"
FT                   /translation="MGATRARIAIDAMGGDHAPDEIVAGALRAQAELDADVLLVGDPDR
FT                   LEASIKSHSDSVPVEIIPSEGLIEMNEEPISALRRKRKASINVAMDLVKKKKADAVVSA
FT                   GHSGAAMAAALLRLGRIPGIDRPAIGGVFPTIIAGKPVLVLDVGANVDCRPAFLDQFAT
FT                   MGTIYSEYVLGTEAPKVGLLNIGEESCKGNEVSVQTYQLLEQNPHVDFIGNAEGRDVLS
FT                   GQFDVIVCDGFTGNILLKFAEAVGEVALQILREELPRGIHGKVGTGILKPNLRRIKQRM
FT                   DHAEHGGGLLLGVAGVCIISHGSSQAPSIFNAIRLAKEAADNQVSQRIQSCYQQTVTAA
FT                   SNGE"
FT   gene            640096..641094
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0653"
FT   CDS             640096..641094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0653"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase 3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CE67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25701.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQMATGLAVTGCGSAAPETSLDNHGLSQIVDTSDEWIASRTGIR
FT                   SRHLAGPDDTLAKLGAIAAQNALEMAQVEATDLDLILLATSTPDDLFGSACQIQAAIGA
FT                   KHAVAFDLTAACSGFVFGMITAAQFIRTGVYRNVLLVGADVLSRWVDWTDRRSCVLFGD
FT                   GAGAVVLQANDTDRLLGFALHSDGCLHDCLNVQYQGEARPLTGEINVSQGTYQPISMNG
FT                   KEVYRFAVNRVPEVVEKALFQSDLKTDDIDWLLLHQANQRILDAVAKRLKVPAEKVISN
FT                   IANYGNTSAATIPLALDATVRKGHIKPGDTIAASGFGAGLSWGAAIFQWQR"
FT   gene            641095..641970
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0654"
FT   CDS             641095..641970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0654"
FT                   /product="DUF6 domain transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25702"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25702.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVHNFLKLLLLAAIWGSSFLFTRIAAPEWGPIWLIELRVLIASL
FT                   TLLPLVFKLDLWPQIQRQWRPLLLLGILNSALPFSLLAYASLSLSSGFTAILNATTPLF
FT                   GLWIVVLWLQEKLSVPRLVGFAVGFLGVVFLVGWQDIPLTFNQGIAIAAGLLAALLYAI
FT                   AAPYIQQQFAGVPALAVTTGSQLSAAVSLVPLLPFSIPSQIPSSKAILSVLALGILSSV
FT                   LAQMLYFHLIKVMGPSKTLTVAYLIPLFAMLWGALALGEIVTTSMGVGCGLVLLGTAIA
FT                   NDLFTPTKNS"
FT   gene            complement(641997..642323)
FT                   /gene="ccmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0655"
FT   CDS             complement(641997..642323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0655"
FT                   /product="carbon dioxide concentrating mechanism protein
FT                   CcmK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25703.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQAVGSLETKGFPPVLAAADAMVKAGRVTLVGYIRAGSARFTIN
FT                   IRGDVSEVKMAMDAGVAAAEKTPGGVLETWVIIPRPHENVEAVMDIEFGDEVEEFRRAV
FT                   EGLA"
FT   gene            complement(642380..642691)
FT                   /gene="ccmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0656"
FT   CDS             complement(642380..642691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccmK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0656"
FT                   /product="carbon dioxide concentrating mechanism protein
FT                   CcmK, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25704.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVAVGMIETYGYPAVLAAADAMVKAGRVALMGYTSCASGRYVIS
FT                   IRGPVAEVKRGMEAGIAAVEGMPGSAKVESHYIVPNPPENIEAILPIDYSERSEPFRT"
FT   gene            complement(643108..643266)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0657"
FT   CDS             complement(643108..643266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0657"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25705.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTDLFKVQHTLEGFQQRSVLMLGIHREIFIDALTLPLVCKLNRE
FT                   IIPNDLS"
FT   gene            643237..644196
FT                   /gene="opuCA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0658"
FT   CDS             643237..644196
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="opuCA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0658"
FT                   /product="glycine betaine/carnitine/choline transport
FT                   ATP-binding protein opuCA, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25706.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHFEQVSLQFPSVPEPTLRSCTFKVEAGELVVILGPSGCGKTTL
FT                   LKLVNRLYEPTSGQISLNGKGIHTLPLTTLRRQMGYVIQQAGLFPHMTIAQNIAVVPKL
FT                   LGWPKTEIAARVEELLELVQLPQAFGKRYPSQLSGGQQQRVGLARALAAKPEVLLMDEP
FT                   FGALDAITRKSLQQELQQLQQQFKKTILFVSHDIEEALRLADRILILNQGHLVQYGTPW
FT                   QILTQPASAFVEALVGTEDVLKQLSVLSVERVMVTTASSVPHLPKIANHGTLRDALSML
FT                   LKSGQSQLQVMNGTDAVGILDLNHIQTVWQDPTHFDGG"
FT   gene            complement(644241..645080)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0659"
FT   CDS             complement(644241..645080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0659"
FT                   /product="SWIM zinc finger domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25707.1"
FT                   /translation="MANFSRTWWGQRFLTAIEQITDPGRLGRGRSYARGNKVKSFTLKD
FT                   GLVKAEVRGSVNPYFGVYKEPLYETSIEFEPISKANWAAAIAFIASKASLISRLMLNEM
FT                   PDNIEDAFAKLDLNLLPRSNTNFKTQCSCPDWSNPCKHIAGVYYLLAAELDQDPFLLFE
FT                   LRGLSRENLQKELAKSPLGQALSAELTAQQTELEPDTSYYTQPLTTPASEIEQLKDFWQ
FT                   GDKRLPQTINAPPSTGVSGILVKTQGDFPAFWPKEQSFLAVMEEFYDRVRDKSSAVL"
FT   gene            complement(645073..645636)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0660"
FT   CDS             complement(645073..645636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25708.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAVTRKLTLDEFLSLPEGETACELIDGEAIPKMSPQRFHSRTS
FT                   GELYVLLRQWAQDRGEVGIEWAVILSREGKPWVPVPDLLYISNERLSSMGDDDGPCLVP
FT                   PELAIEVISPDQSFGGMAEKATDYLSSGISRVWIVDPKAKTITVFMPEQLPITYRENRI
FT                   LSDELFPELELTAQDVFRGIITNG"
FT   gene            complement(645741..647207)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0661"
FT   CDS             complement(645741..647207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0661"
FT                   /product="lignostilbene-alpha,beta-dioxygenase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25709.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIASEKLSKNASLVKDWAKGYESQLNEYSYWIDEVEGTIPPEL
FT                   QGTLFRNGAGSLEVNGQKIGHPFDGDGMICAITFEQGRAHFQNRYVRTEGYLKEQAAGK
FT                   ILYRGFGTQKAGGWLANIFNTNFKNAANTSVIYWGDKLWAMWEGGHPHQLTPETLETIG
FT                   PDTLDGLLTADQPFSAHPRIIDGRFINFGVKGIASQSLTIFELDEQGNPLKQSSHPLSG
FT                   FAFLHDMLVTENYCIFVQHPFQVKGLPFLLGFKTIEQCFDFNPEQPTKIILISRHGNHD
FT                   LEILETDSFFGFHHGNAWEKEGKLYFESVCSDFFPQKQQDELDFEQIDFESFPTGELWE
FT                   FEVNLSSKKVVHRKVVERGCEFPSVHPQWVGKEHRYVYMSVCDSSDKNGPLQAILKLDK
FT                   ESGEQQIWSVAPRAFPGEPIFVPRPDSTQEDDGWLLSLVFDAATYRSYLAILDAQDLNT
FT                   VIAKLHLQHHIPHGFHGSWTPNVFRDSSKN"
FT   gene            647752..648546
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0663"
FT   CDS             647752..648546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0663"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25710.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRVTISPLSISSMFIELLYDDISLGSGSAFYLKNNNRLYLISN
FT                   WHNYSGRNPKTRKPIHKECAIPNKVKVYSYNETDQGFAIEEKVYDLLDNNEISTWYEHC
FT                   ELGSKVDVAALPINDEDLGDVIDIERAIELVDPYDSETIKISDSLFILGYPFGLRVNDS
FT                   LPIWKSATVASEPEIDCGSVPMFYIDTATKAGMSGAPVIMYRKRAIPIFGDGKSSVYHA
FT                   EFIGIYSGRVIPRDLIEVQLGKVWKKSCLPSVLNGSKYSYFA"
FT   gene            complement(648514..648648)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0662"
FT   CDS             complement(648514..648648)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25711.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRKIRELMAQFLRTGLVYLPESVTSNKSEGSNLLGKIAVLATI"
FT   gene            complement(648690..651872)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0664"
FT   CDS             complement(648690..651872)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0664"
FT                   /product="helicase, SNF2 family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25712.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIHGTWIPDEATFIQSGAFYLWVETTEPKKKRKTGRSIHPYQL
FT                   VRDDLEDFLSNELGVKPGRPLEQLIDSRHFLLPSTDQAPLPSLELSRYLEQAIPEAFEW
FT                   QYWQVECFEVKTWVKTGQYEQQPVTDIIKLLNELHFIALHNLADMQLGADLLFWYHYTQ
FT                   TLKPVLLKDQYIPALRYREVSSAKGSRSKSKSRTKSQSVEIYPAWEIVSESYETELDRF
FT                   VDYMPLACVAGFSECPPTPTFYDRKTLLRHFSEHLLTEIITATYLPASFTKKIASTLIE
FT                   DCWQPGMRDGRSINQELYEQWRVWRDRIRKTQTSNSFYLCFQLQDPPLPDEPWQLQFLV
FT                   APKQDPSLQISLAEYWRFKPQKQMELQKHLGESFEQHLLLGLGYAARIYPQLWQGLETD
FT                   QPIGIPLEIGAALDFLQESAWVLENAGYKVIVPAWWTPKGRQRAKIKLRAKGRSMSSTN
FT                   NKSKSYFSQDRLVEYKYDLAIGDQKVSEQEWLELVQAKSSLVQFRGQWMHLDQDKMQQM
FT                   LEFWKTQQAENPDMTLLDFMRMTAEGGEDVEVDFNRDKTLAQMLKQLQDKSKLDAISDP
FT                   ETLQGTLREYQKRGVSWLNYLEQLGLNGCLADDMGLGKTVQVIARLAQEREEAETVPPT
FT                   LLIAPTSVVGNWRREIQKFAPHLQAIVHHGNERAKVAKDFKAMANQNDVVITSFSLARR
FT                   DSKLLDAVPWHRIVLDEAQNIKNPKAAQTKAILKLSATHRLALTGTPVENRLLDLWSIF
FT                   NFLNPGYLGKQNQFRKNFELPIQKDNNRRQSTTLKKLVEPFILRRVKTDKSIIKDLPDK
FT                   VEQKLYCNLTKEQASLYEAVVKEISKDIDEVDGIQRKGMILSTLLKLKQICNHPRQFLQ
FT                   DESDFTPERSHKLSRLTEMITEVMEEGESLLVFTQFTELGDALEKYLRQTHHYTTYYIH
FT                   GGTNRNKREQMITEFQDPETGPSVFILSLKAGGVGITLTKANHVFHFDRWWNPAVEDQA
FT                   TDRAFRIGQKKNVFVHKFVAIGTLEERIDEMIEDKKKLAGAIVGSDESWLTELDNESFR
FT                   KLISLNKSAILD"
FT   gene            652153..652407
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0665"
FT   CDS             652153..652407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0665"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE79"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25713.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIPGVAGVVIFGNAALTDWQQLRIDYRAYEDVLRSTDDLSTLFK
FT                   AEAAQNIQRINLFADGVWTLLSGILGAIGLHGWLSNTKS"
FT   gene            652404..653033
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0666"
FT   CDS             652404..653033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0666"
FT                   /product="binding-protein-dependent inner membrane
FT                   transport system, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25714.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYILQNPDLVLELLLEHLQMTGIALAGAVIIAVPIAWIIYRWTW
FT                   LQGPIMAVLGVIYTIPSLALMILLIPLLGLSSMTAIVAMTLYAQVILVRSILVGLQSIP
FT                   QPILEAAQGMGMSAWQCWWQVQVPLMRPVFLAGVRLATTVMIALGTIAAKFGAGGLGVL
FT                   LFEGIAQAGRYDKIWAGTIVVGLLAVISNGLLWLWEQQLQPKSPPA"
FT   gene            653201..654508
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0667"
FT   CDS             653201..654508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0667"
FT                   /product="DnaJ domain protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25715.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLQPYFQLLRVSADVTPAELKAAFRRQARTCHPDLHPDNPAAE
FT                   AEFQRLSEAYDIISEALYPPSPVDGFIHGDGSNGLTNAQALYARGTQKAAERDYIGAIQ
FT                   DYTRAIESDPEFLDAYLKRCQVRFVQGDDEGVLAECAEILGLDDTVAQAYYYQGRARLQ
FT                   LGSAPAAIASYSQAISLDEDYAQAWLHRGRARLEMQEETLAREDLTKAAQLFEAQGEPD
FT                   EVNRVQVILQEMGRSRRSKSEVKVQRQQLREQGLLQDIFTTIPEFFMNPSGGLLPTFAR
FT                   LSARRATEVGLSYAGLSILGFVLAANLFPIVFSSVTLGERFILGAMPFFSLVFLNQLVR
FT                   SLIRARGSWASDIFISGATLLPLSLLMFLSGLVVQFGAAGVWILSFYLGCDSVLMLYVG
FT                   CSQVNNLSEQNATLAVPTLLLITSALTYGTFTIFAS"
FT   gene            654532..656202
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0668"
FT   CDS             654532..656202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0668"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M50 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25716.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVTLIVFLGWIVSVCLHEFGHAIIAYWGGDKTVKDKGYLTLNPL
FT                   KYTDVSLSLVLPIVFLLIGGIPLPGGAVYINRSLIRNRWWDSAMSAAGPAATFMVALVL
FT                   SVPFRLGNPLEAVETSLSLGTFELETLTTQDQLWLALAFLGMLEVAGAVLNLLPVPSLD
FT                   GFGIIEPWLPPPLQQQVRKYSRYGFLVLFGLLWFVPAANAAFWGLVYGLSQQLGIPVLF
FT                   SRMGYLVFRQWSWLPLVILVVTIAIGQRLNPRAQVRSNQRVDLQRAIANAESAVQANPN
FT                   QPQYWYQKGQLLLADHQYEAAEAAFHQAIQLKPDADTWHSRGIALLFMQQYEHAIAAFD
FT                   ETLHLQSDQSLAWVHRGRAQRGLQRYEDEITDYEQALALDPENANIWCDHGLAHYHLGQ
FT                   YKAAIDSFDRAAYIDPSSWTAWYLKGLALMPQQQFERAIRCYDHALNLRADATQTWIAK
FT                   GSALLQLQDFEGAIASYDQALSLEPENATAVYNKACTYSLQGQREKALEMLSQALNLDP
FT                   KVSDLAASDVDLDPLRSEPAFQQLMAGYHSNSDGAMISG"
FT   gene            complement(656204..656329)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0669"
FT   CDS             complement(656204..656329)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0669"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25717.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFPVFLRRSLVYISAKNSCVVPSHECHIPLITIFIVTPLG"
FT   gene            656620..657117
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0670"
FT   CDS             656620..657117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25718.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLVFFLVSTITVLLMKLPFLKSQRFLSSALAACLVGILLFGNSV
FT                   AALTLNLPQLAAMGASDSALDQRQRVIDEDLKIDPTKLRYRGLEYVQFQPEAERLTDPE
FT                   IKSLIKSDINPEVFAAVASGSVQIFGNVQDIDIARDIVTQIKDIPGVREVMFDIGLEVK
FT                   AE"
FT   gene            complement(657143..657919)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0671"
FT   CDS             complement(657143..657919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0671"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Member of COG0390, ABC-type uncharacterized
FT                   transport system, permease component."
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25719.1"
FT                   /translation="MALIVLQPIDLAWALGLMAIAIGLSVWQQLDLTWSLFLAMGRTIL
FT                   QLMIMGYVLWFIFDWKHPGAVLALVAGMLTVASIESRNRIGKDIPHLIPWLWGSIFIST
FT                   VLTLSYTTLFILQPENWFDPQYLIPLAGIVMGNAMNGAAIAGERLVKSLKANRNEIETH
FT                   LCLGASPQQAIAQYRRDAIRAGLIPTINAMMVVGLVKLPGIITGQLLSGVNPQEAASYQ
FT                   ILIMFMLAFATLVTTLLVAKGVYRQFFNASAQLTLP"
FT   gene            658028..658222
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0673"
FT   CDS             658028..658222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25720"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE86"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25720.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFASLGSPKADKTLQTLFFCPNVEETAGLAIRPHTFWADILVIL
FT                   MQLLMLSSLTALRSTGRRD"
FT   gene            complement(658202..661609)
FT                   /gene="hsdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0672"
FT   CDS             complement(658202..661609)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0672"
FT                   /product="type I restriction enzyme R protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25721.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNFAFLPSQFRTIAESATRAEGYINSDPRTACFHSRFALEALVH
FT                   WLYRHERSLHMPYDNKLSALLHEPSFQNLVPQVLFHKAKLIKNIGNDAVHNPRPIHQKD
FT                   ALQAVKELHHICYWLTRTYTPDAPRNGAAWNDDRVPTPIDSTQVVPRQELATLEEKLAK
FT                   QHEATLKQQQERDKLDTELQALQQQLAEIRAANEQQPDPHDYTEAETRHYLIDLDLKRA
FT                   GWPLDQKRDREYQVTGMPTSKGTHTGTGYADYVLWGDDGNPLAVVEAKKSTVNPAIGQQ
FT                   QAKLYADCLEAMHNQRPLIFYTNGYTTWLWDDTVYPAHQVVGFYKKDELTRLIRRRTQR
FT                   QSLDTAQIKDEIVDRYYQKRAIGSIFEQFTQARRKALLVMATGTGKTRTAIALVDVLQR
FT                   AGWVKRALFLADRVSLVKQAASSFKKNLPDSSPVNLVTEKDTDGRVYVCTYPTMMGLID
FT                   QTEDHKARFGVGHFDLVIIDEAHRSVYQKYRAIFQHFDSLLVGLTATPREEIDKNTYDL
FT                   FDLEPGVPTDAYELETAVADGFLVPPRVEQVDLRFPREGIDYDTLSDDEKAQWESLDWG
FT                   DDADSSGTLPDRVNAAAVNSWLFNKDTVDKVLKYLMEHGHKVEGGDRLAKTIIFARNHD
FT                   HAKFIEERFNHHYPHHAGHFARIIDNYAKYPQSLIDDFSIKDKAPHIAISVDMLDTGID
FT                   VPEVANLVFFKPVYSKIKFWQMIGRGTRLCEHLFGPDQDKQDFRIFDFCFNFDFFREQP
FT                   EGITSSGSAPLSTRLFRARVQLLGYVNANPELDPDIALKGSLTDQLYGEVAAMNPENFM
FT                   VRMHLEAVEKFQQRQTWDQINDSDREVLTQEIAGLPNDLEIDDIESRLFDLKLLRMQLA
FT                   QTEGDAATFERHRQRVVEMALLIEEKTTIPAVAAQLEYLNRIQEASFWEAIDLNDLEEL
FT                   RLRLRGLTPFLDKKKRKIVYTDFQDEIIRVREQDVVYMPKMTGVQYEKKVKAYLRNHQD
FT                   YLVIQRLRTNKPLTDTDLQGLEAALAEIGADEGETLLSNLLTRSNAPSLAHFIRSLVGM
FT                   DRKTAQAAFSHFLNDRSLTPPQIRFIEMVIDQLTAQGIVEASALYEPPFSNLHAGGPDE
FT                   LFQGQETIIDGIFETLASIHSGLVSTAS"
FT   gene            661708..662181
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0674"
FT   CDS             661708..662181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0674"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25722.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETVYIETSILGYLTARRSRDIIVMANIEITREWWDARRPDFQL
FT                   YSSQAVVQETTQGDAEIAAQRLDILSDISLLDLDQAVLELATAFLERSNLPAKANVDAI
FT                   HIAVATVHGMDYVLTWNCKHIANAQIQRKLAEVSLALGYALPILCTPYELLGG"
FT   gene            662184..662345
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0675"
FT   CDS             662184..662345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0675"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25723"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25723.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQDEIVEEVHKIREQYACAWNNDLNAIFADLQRQQAEGGRSVVN
FT                   LSQRSGSG"
FT   gene            662536..663837
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0676"
FT   CDS             662536..663837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0676"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25724"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CC07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CC07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25724.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFDHLRQFRQTLYSCFGASKDALFELMDAVLMSPSLRSFVCLSQ
FT                   HPIFRRQWSSTYSALHDGRIHRAKLHRYLVRQVSTQDQPLFVGDSSPWLRPEAKTLKDR
FT                   GFHHQGGHTVGVGQSYSTLSWVPDESQHWALPLRHERITSFETALTKATFQLKQVCRHL
FT                   PVRPLAAFDRHYGNGIFLNHTAGIEVDLLLRLASNRCVYGIPLAYSGRGAPRKHGHKFK
FT                   LNAPNTYPEASEILEIEDTQLGQVRVTRWSQFHFRNSAKREMEILRVEIIQPKGKRRKF
FT                   KPLWLAWTGECMPSLERLWRRYLQRFSIEHWYRFAKQRLYWTTPQLTSNEATERWSTLI
FT                   GMISWQLWFARSDCMDTPLPWQSPQQVLSPGRVAQAFPSIIAAIGTPTQAPKTRGKSPG
FT                   RKQGQSQPPRTRYPTVKKRVSKRRKAKIVSKTAA"
FT   gene            complement(664001..664228)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0677"
FT   CDS             complement(664001..664228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0677"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25725.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSINLQKAEHQLAKLIDDAARGKNVIITRDDGTSFQLIPFKPKT
FT                   AIPTFGSAKGLIKIADNFGDPIEGFEEYTP"
FT   gene            complement(664286..665434)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0678"
FT   CDS             complement(664286..665434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0678"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification enzyme S subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKEVCRFLNGGTPSKKKPEYFEGEIPWITGADINGPIVNSARS
FT                   YITEEAILNSATKRVPPNTVLLVTRTSVGKVAVSGMELCYSQDITSLWPDLEKLDIYYL
FT                   THFLRSRETYLKGQSRGATIKGVTKGVLENLSLHLPPIAEQKRIAGILDAADALRVKRR
FT                   DAISTLDALLQSTFLTLFGDPITNPMGWDASDLEAVSEKITDGTHKTPKYTESGIEFLS
FT                   AKDIKNGSIKWNTGKFISEDEHKSLITRCHPEIGDVLLAKSGSLGSVAIIDRDHEFSLF
FT                   ESLCLIKHNRQKIEAQFLTAMLESPRMQMHLLSRNKGISIKHLHLTDIRKLKILLPPLD
FT                   KQRKFATIVASIEKQKAQQCAHLAELDTLFASLQSRAFNGEL"
FT   gene            complement(665431..666576)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0679"
FT   CDS             complement(665431..666576)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0679"
FT                   /product="type I restriction modification system M subunit,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25727.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDALFMMPTARVLANVVDQLDAIEMADRDTKGDLYEYMLGKIAS
FT                   AGQNGQFRTPRHIIKLMVELTAPTPKDVICDPACGTAGFLIAASEYLMDHHSDVIYKDA
FT                   ESRRRFNEETFSGYDFDSTMLRIGSMNMLLHGVEKPDIRYKDSLAEADAAAGDDEEAYS
FT                   LILANPPFAGSLDYETTAKDLLKVVKTKKTELLFLTLFLRVLQTGGRAAVIVPDGVLFG
FT                   SSKAHKALRKMLVEDQKLDGIISMPSGVFKPYAGVSTAIVLFTKTNSGGTDQVWFYDMQ
FT                   TDGFSLDDKRTEQPDKSDLPDILTRWQAREAEAERKRTEQSFLVPREEIVENDYDLSIN
FT                   RYKEVVYEAVEYDPPGVILKRLAKLEKEIAEGQQALEKLLG"
FT   gene            666645..667955
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0681"
FT   CDS             666645..667955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0681"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZM10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZM10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25728.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASRSPEPTIGFVDEYCQLFAELFPQVRSYEAFKHLHLGMISDI
FT                   KRKSLPAIARAVGLENHQSLHHFLSESPWVASHLSDKRLDIILKILDGRRLILLIDETG
FT                   DCKKGKSTDYVKRQYIGNVGKKENGIVAVTAYGLFQGMILPLSFEVYKPRERLKEEDEY
FT                   LSKPQIAAGMIRQLQGMGFCFELVLADSLYGEAQTNFVNVLEELKLPYILAIRSNHAVW
FT                   LPAEQAVFAEPWQSFERTFSNGTTETRYRQEIIYGQRHHQKRYWLLTTDPQTLPENSTS
FT                   YVMAAAPEIKLDEIGDCYGFRTWIEYGLKQSKDTLGWADFRMTHYEQIEKWWEIVMSAF
FT                   LMVSLFADVFNDSCPVAHQHFAQHPWWDNQNGWKNLLNNVRLIIQPLISWNLLKRWLEV
FT                   FPSRALKKGFEQLTSKMEAFCCPLVRKLLKHPDFLSV"
FT   gene            complement(667952..668323)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0680"
FT   CDS             complement(667952..668323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0680"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system, M
FT                   subunit, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25729.1"
FT                   /translation="MITGEIKSKVDKIWDTMWSGGISNPLSVIEQLTYLLFIKQLDEQH
FT                   TRKESKANRSGKPIEEPIFAPEQDHLRWSRFKETAPEQMFETLRDEVFPFIKTLGQTDS
FT                   GENGEEDSTYSHHIPLLSL"
FT   gene            complement(668395..668568)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0682"
FT   CDS             complement(668395..668568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0682"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25730"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25730.1"
FT                   /translation="MISMQLKNGILKSEFIANRAQGLGTSVLFERCFARLGISKFYSPD
FT                   LMNLGETLMLNY"
FT   gene            complement(668703..669095)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0683"
FT   CDS             complement(668703..669095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0683"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0C1Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0C1Z5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25731.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSFVNDKSNKQWIWLALDVITREIVGVYVGARSKQGARQLWNSL
FT                   PGIYRQCAVAYTDFWDAYGCVFPKQRHQAVGKETGQTCYIERFNCTMRQRVSRLVRKTL
FT                   SFSKKLENHIGAIWMFVHHYNASLQD"
FT   gene            complement(669100..669408)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0684"
FT                   /note="fragment; similar to N-terminus of transposase"
FT   gene            669511..669669
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0685"
FT   CDS             669511..669669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0685"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CE98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25732.1"
FT                   /translation="MASITIRNLDEDVKTKLHVQVAQNNRSMEEEARIILRQALAQAEP
FT                   NIADLAL"
FT   gene            669741..670112
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0686"
FT   CDS             669741..670112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0686"
FT                   /product="plasmid stability protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CE99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25733.1"
FT                   /translation="MIILDTNVVSELMKSAPSSQVLNWMRDQDQRDLAVTVITLAEIYC
FT                   GLGRLPEGRRRANLHRRFETFIDTGFQDRLLSFEPQAAVAYGKLCNTRLQQGLHADAFD
FT                   MMIVAISQVYCCAMTKGRS"
FT   gene            670304..670516
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0687"
FT   CDS             670304..670516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0687"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25734.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTIHFPDDLAKQMEAYLKEHPEETWSGFVQKAIQQSLHRQETS
FT                   RLRALVGILDENAPSDLSTNEDAYH"
FT   gene            670517..670921
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0688"
FT   CDS             670517..670921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0688"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25735.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRLVVDAGPLIAVFHRQDTQHHYCVERLEFLIEHQYSLITTLPV
FT                   LCEVHKLIQRYASAITAQKALFELWEALDIQTLEDTGIQDAITLVVATPGWQGTLQDAS
FT                   IVVTARCLNIEVWTLDYRDFSRFQDLKLWN"
FT   gene            complement(671048..671119)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0689"
FT   tRNA            complement(671048..671119)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0689"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            complement(671290..671754)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0690"
FT   CDS             complement(671290..671754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0690"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25736.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEDLEQIQAFLGLSDRVGTAGQPTAAQFKDIQAAGYQSIVNLA
FT                   LVNSTDAIPKEGEIVAQLGMEYVHIPVDWEEPTLEDLTRFFEVMDQRSHDQVFVHCAKN
FT                   MRVSAFMYLYRVLRLQMAPEEAQPALLQIWQPIPHWQAFMDRAIAECTAA"
FT   gene            671989..672132
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0691"
FT   CDS             671989..672132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0691"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25737.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRWRQLLVSLSLWLLAELVLNWVGIDDLVDYSEYLFERQAIVF
FT                   YV"
FT   gene            complement(672194..672955)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0692"
FT   CDS             complement(672194..672955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0692"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25738.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDKIQDQSKDREGNPNHAKRLFSGTKTPGKGLTVSKEPRQVLES
FT                   VYGFPPNRETLGGTAYLIVENDGNILVDCPPWTDHTKLFLKEQGGVDWFIFTHRQGISQ
FT                   QVRHIQEMFACQLVIQEQEAYLLPDLKVTTFREREEITPHCLLLWTPGFSPGSSCLHYQ
FT                   AWGGVLFTGRHILPNQHGQPLPLRTAKTFHWPRQITSVQSLLDQFTQDTLQFICPGANT
FT                   GFLRGQGKIKEAYEALKKLDMDELRSVEPGL"
FT   gene            672902..674434
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0693"
FT   CDS             672902..674434
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0693"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M50 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25739.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWISLSIFGLVLYFIVHHSVSRTTNTPTWLLWLVLMIPALVAGG
FT                   WAAVYGADVKPPPRLWIPSTIFALISYLYLARPNKRKPAPQSSEAQNTEPENSQSAEDS
FT                   PNREEKPPKPIAAANLLTKGEESQLQNCFPWSIFYLQNVDYRPQVVICRGQLRSQPEKA
FT                   YQTIRENIKTQFGDRFLVVFQDGAMNKPFFILVPNPQTQEKEKRRGPVSRPGLALGLFF
FT                   STLLTTTLAGLNFSVPDLTRQLLRDQPQLILQGLPYALALMAILGIHELGHYFTARRYR
FT                   IKATLPYFIPVPISFFPIGTLGAFIQQRSPVPNRKALFDVGIAGPLAGLMVTIPVLFWG
FT                   LMNSTVVTIPDKIEGLPFDAMNPTSSILLSLFSKLAMGSALTLDKGIDLHPVAIAGWIG
FT                   IIATALNLMPIGQLDGGHIVHAMFGQRNGAIIGQIARLLVLFLAFIQPPLLIWAIILLF
FT                   MPTVDQPALNDVSELDNKRDLLGLISLGILVLIILPLPHSVAHLLFAANPIP"
FT   gene            complement(674829..675788)
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0694"
FT   CDS             complement(674829..675788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secF"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0694"
FT                   /product="protein-export membrane protein SecF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CEA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25740.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLNLNQQRGLWWTISAALILAGVISMALSWNQYQAPLKPGLDFT
FT                   GGTRLQLERDCSKPDNCKTPIQIAEVRQILDEQKLAESNVQVIGQNAQGVAIRTKDLNQ
FT                   EERTKLTEALTAKLGQLDVEKSQIDTVGPTLGKQLLASGLLALIVSFAAIIVYVSVRFQ
FT                   FDYALFAIVALFHDVLVTMGFFSILGLTRGVEVNSLFIVGLLTIIGFSVNDTVVIYDRV
FT                   RENLKYGAKRSISETVDIAVNQTLGRSINTSLTTGLPLIGIYIFGGETLKDFALTLIVG
FT                   FAAGAYSSIFIASTLLAWWRQRQERGGYNTMDSSPEEI"
FT   gene            complement(675785..677212)
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0695"
FT   CDS             complement(675785..677212)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secD"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0695"
FT                   /product="protein-export membrane protein SecD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:B0CEA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25741.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQQRFLLALIALLVVGALIVVTPFGKQYGLGKINLGLDLRGGS
FT                   QLTLQVNPTEEVKDITPNVMEAVQTVVANRLNPEGVSEIVVQTVGSQQILVQLPGVSDP
FT                   KDAEQLLSQVAQLDFRRPNNAILAQVNVRSSELQRLLQKLPEAEKAGDAAALAKLQGEV
FT                   QQKQKQLTELQDQFFVKTDLTGEDLNDAGYAISQSQPNKWDVTLRFDVDGGKKFAALTK
FT                   SLAGTGQPLGIFLDGKSISQATVSDRFKANGITGGAAIITGNFELEDAKLLANQLKGGS
FT                   LPVPVKVEEIRTVGATLGQDSIRQSVYAGIGGLILVLIFMGVWYRLPGLIADVALCVYG
FT                   LLTFACYVLFGVTLTLPGIAGFILSIGMAVDANILIFERTREELRSGKTLYRSIESGFY
FT                   RAFTSILDSNVTTLIACGVLYWLGSGLVRGFAVTLGIGVAVSMFTAITCSRTLMFTAIS
FT                   LPNLRKIELFDSKRAVS"
FT   gene            complement(677247..678230)
FT                   /gene="pdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0696"
FT   CDS             complement(677247..678230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0696"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25742.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVLLFNALRDAIDEEMANDNTVMVMGEDVGHYGGSYKVTKGLY
FT                   DKYGELRVLDTPIAENSFTGMAVGAAMTGLKPIIEGMNMGFLLLAFNQIANNAGMLRYT
FT                   SGGNFKIPMVIRGPGGVGRQLGAEHSQRLEAYFQAVPGLKIVACSTPYNAKGLLKAAIR
FT                   DPNPVLFFEHVLLYNLKEELPDQEYVLPLDKAEVVRSGKDVTILTYSRMRHHVVQAAKT
FT                   LTEQGYDPEIIDLISLKPLDFDTIGASIRKTHRVIVVEECMRTGGVGAEIIASINDRFF
FT                   DELDAPVVRLSSQDIPTPYNGMLESLTIVQPPQIVEAVQQITALQV"
FT   gene            complement(678336..679733)
FT                   /gene="phrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0697"
FT   CDS             complement(678336..679733)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0697"
FT                   /product="deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25743.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSLIEEERIQILNKQDVQPGGYVLYWMQQSQRAEYNHALEYAI
FT                   QRANDLQQPVVVCFGLMADYPGSNLRHYTFMLEGLQDTEQALIQRGIKFVMRYGNPDQI
FT                   ALELGKDASLVVCDRGYLRFQRQWRDNVAQNAPCQVVQVESEVVVPVETASVKADYAAR
FT                   TIRPRIHRHLDRFLVPFASTPVQHSSLHLDLKSLDLSNIEAVLAKLPLDCSVPPVSSLF
FT                   QGGTTRAKEILEKFLQKSFAIYADHRNQPQTDDVSYMSQYLHFGQISPLYLALQIQSMG
FT                   NVPRDNVDTYIEELIVRRELAMNFAYYTPDYDAYSCLPNWAKTTLDNHRHDPRTPCYSL
FT                   EQLDESRTEDPYWNAAMREMKHTGYMHNYMRMYWGKKIIEWTETPELAFQTALDLNNKY
FT                   FIDGRDANSYTGVAWVFGVHDRGWRERPIFGTVRYMAASGLKRKCDIDGYIKKVNQRVK
FT                   ALNPSLK"
FT   gene            680053..680820
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0698"
FT   CDS             680053..680820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0698"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25744.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTYAIFKQTQSQRVSDGAVVPLLSNCEKASLTLVLVWPQLGDFD
FT                   SLEYAWWLQRQAKQIQAKGVQIRAVGIGDLNSGQKFCDFTGFPAKHLFIDATGQLHQQL
FT                   NLYPGLTWKVPFLSPLQNAYLNLLLMCAGIGSPGTLVEVFRGYRGDRNAPQLIAEDEEV
FT                   RAFPLPPVNGALFNRAGGKGFQRPFELATLRLRNMAEVLKYWKTYVPDATYITQRGGTF
FT                   LFDQQGQLVYEHRDRGILGFAANMSNPLAFLLK"
FT   gene            680817..681620
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0699"
FT   CDS             680817..681620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0699"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25745.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSNYIHGYSAAEQQRLLQQSQYWQDRLICPGLDYQPGDRVLEIG
FT                   CAVGTTLGILATQFPGIEVAGLDRESNQIQQARQYLSSINVPVDLQVGEAENLPWPNDH
FT                   FNHVYIMWLLEHVVEPLPILLEAQRVLETGGTITLIETDYTSHVVYPQSEDYDYLAHAQ
FT                   CQLFSQTGNPLVGRQLGSLLVQAGFAGVQNQPVGFHVFQGMPDQALRQHVEYCLGFLEP
FT                   MIPQMVQLDLDEQRLLEGLAHLQAIPDHPEGAMTTIVYRAQARKK"
FT   gene            681631..682767
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0700"
FT   CDS             681631..682767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0700"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25746.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVARLKQQVLFSLIGLSTLLGSPPFSAVSQEPRPTQLGKQLQQQ
FT                   VQDCVGNSPTAKTSTQRYQTCITQLILLDAKGNRRPDASQRLLALFEAMGIAIPKRQRQ
FT                   GQTTLALESLPRSNCFSLPVQIKGYTGQFLLDTGATHTVINTTLGEQLGLPLQDYPSNL
FT                   TQGLAFGNERKTQVGIYPALTLSIKDASVQQIHPLGMAKQSILHDLSGILGLDFLSQFD
FT                   MVIDPQQRQIQLLPPTSPTEGIPLTGKGGWLTVQVLINGQGPFTFALDTGATQTILSPQ
FT                   VAAQLALSPTAKPVQLQGLLGIEAAQPIQLDTVQIGPHQTTQLDALIIASPLIDRMQVD
FT                   GLIGQNFLNQYQQHWRFGPQNALGMVEQGTLNLSPLKR"
FT   gene            complement(682792..683502)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0701"
FT   CDS             complement(682792..683502)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0701"
FT                   /product="GUN4-like family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25747.1"
FT                   /translation="MDASAQSQPPDIAELESQLNTGSEKIQLQVMPDILAQGEAGYAIL
FT                   QNFLLSRQQEPSTFIDGRCYELLLGTEVPAVQSFLQEHFESGVVPLRSEQNIDYLPLQR
FT                   LLAKQSFQAADDLTLSKLCELSGPAAIKRKWIYFTEVEQYPIPDLQTINQLWLVHSEGK
FT                   FGYSVQRQLWLSVGRNWDVLWPKINWRSGRNWTRWPDEFTWDLSAPRGHLPLSNQLRGV
FT                   QVLNALLSHPAWTS"
FT   gene            complement(683610..685598)
FT                   /gene="cyaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0702"
FT   CDS             complement(683610..685598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0702"
FT                   /product="adenylate cyclase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25748.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQFFHQLRSRWPNLAIALLAGLAVSGGVLGIRQVTRWQIGFLRV
FT                   EGLQSLELSAYDHFVQAQPDLGQDSRLLVVGITEADIQSIGQWPIPDSVLADAFKKLQT
FT                   HRPRVIGLDIWRNLPIPNLKESTQTNGHAQLIQQMKGSDRVVVITKFGSEDEASIPPPD
FT                   GVPEAQVGFNDTVVDSGGVVRRNLLYQEDYFPSFALRMALRYLKDDGKEDKPSEVDPNV
FT                   LQIGPTVFWPLQSNDGSYINADTRGYQILINYRSAHESVEQVSLSQVLAGQVDSNLIKD
FT                   RIILIGTTAESGKDLFHTPYSSSLDDQQTMPGVVIHAQMVSQFLDAADGTRNLISVWPE
FT                   PGEMVWILGWALIGSLLAWGVRHPMGLVLGSGIALIVLYSVCRILFAQQIWIPLVPPFL
FT                   AFVGATGIVVIYNAQQAQRQQKMVMKLLGQSTSPEIAETLWQRRDELLEDGKLTGQRIT
FT                   ATLLFTDLKGFSTISEKMSPEQLLEWLNEYLEAMTQSVQAHHGVINKFTGDGVMAVFGA
FT                   PIAHEEQAAIAKDTQNAVACALDMGKRLDELNPQWQKSGLPAVQMRAGIFTGSVVVGSL
FT                   GSKTRLEYGVIGDSVNTASRLESLDKQRQSSSCRVLIAKETLEYLDNQFEVENWGTLAL
FT                   KGKVERVDVYRVISALQSPNTDGDSEA"
FT   gene            685664..686173
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0703"
FT   CDS             685664..686173
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0703"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEB5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25749.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYLIATLSDRIQAEEVHLALQEIGLSEPNLSLFGKGYKTGEDC
FT                   KDFDPALIKKRQMQRMMIFLLPLGFVGGIIFYQAVRLDVLPSLGFFANAVIGGFLGAAS
FT                   GALGGYVTGGGLSLMLDKAVPYAEQIESGTFLVVVRDAEDLKMRQANRVFRILNIDNVA
FT                   YYERPD"
FT   gene            686533..687051
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0704"
FT   CDS             686533..687051
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0704"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25750.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSLVNRTSIFVDGNNMFYAQQKNGWFFDPRRILNYFTEPTDVRL
FT                   INAFWYTGLKDPQDQRGFRDALISLGYTVRTKILKEYYDDSSGRYSQKANLDIEIVIDM
FT                   FNTVDQYDQVILLSGDGDFERAIELLRSKNTHITVVSTEGMIARELRNATDRYIDLNKI
FT                   RDRIEKTEP"
FT   gene            687170..688810
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0705"
FT   CDS             687170..688810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0705"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25751.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKFQPQQVDRILIFDTTLRDGEQSPGATLHIDEKLTIARQLARL
FT                   GVDIIEAGFPFASPGDFEAVQQVAAEVGTENGPIICGLARATEQDIKTAAKALKPAFHH
FT                   RIHTFIATSDIHLEYKLKKTRPEVLAIAQDMVALAKSFTDDVEFSPEDAVRSDPEFLYQ
FT                   VLEAAIAAGATTVNIPDTVGYTTPQEFGALIRGIKENVPNIDQAVISVHGHNDLGLAVA
FT                   NFLEAVKNGARQLECTINGIGERAGNAALEELVMAMHVRRQYYNPFLGRPPESEAPLTN
FT                   IDTKQIHKTSRLVSNLTGMLIQPNKAIVGTNAFAHESGIHQDGVLKHKLTYEIMDAQSI
FT                   GLGDNQIVLGKHSGRNAFRTRLQELGMELSEQDLNKAFIRFKELADKKKEISDRDLEAI
FT                   VKDETQSQVIGGFRLELVQVSCGDHACPTATVTICTPGNQELTDAAVGTGPVDAVYQAI
FT                   NRVVKVPNRLIEFSVQSVTAGIDAIGEVTIRLEQNGKIYAGYSANTDIIVASAQAYLNA
FT                   LNRLYDSTQPQTKTQNQETDLLVEQTVHA"
FT   gene            688888..689388
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0706"
FT   CDS             688888..689388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0706"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25752"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25752.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDQPTPSSPEPARSLDALMHERDQAQASAKRWRRLYEVEAQQR
FT                   QKESDEAEQTIQVLRAEVQRLCQFSGGAPMLMPSPGKSKGGSSGHSQSQVADLMAERDQ
FT                   LLQALEQEKQSHEKTKQNLISALGDALGAQRRKSLALPSSRAGARAGAIILKDRDGRRS
FT                   KPD"
FT   gene            689875..690267
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0707"
FT   CDS             689875..690267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0707"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZKJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25753.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYFLMQCPLCGHPKTHKHGKTSKGSQRYRCPHCQQTFSETFDTL
FT                   CYRRQISPETIQTILQAHVEGSSLRGLSRITGVAYNTCVSVVRSASHKSQMIHNGEVQA
FT                   VATDVINADELWSFVKKSKSTVSRRS"
FT   gene            690219..690737
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0709"
FT   CDS             690219..690737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0709"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25754.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLCQKKQKHCEPKELRVGDCWIALSLAKESGLVLSGRIGKHTDE
FT                   LAQELIENTEGKTACHHWQTDGWEGYARQLPDEVVHEVSKALTQRLERTNGIVRQQTGR
FT                   WHRRQNKFGKVWQQSAMTLRLVLSYFNWIWCHSRFKNTAAQRAGLTERPWRWQDLRVFR
FT                   FLCKQQCIQ"
FT   gene            complement(690731..691981)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0708"
FT   CDS             complement(690731..691981)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0708"
FT                   /product="transposase, mutator family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25755.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKKKAPNRVDELLDELIGENPQPEDILGESGLLKRLSKRLVER
FT                   ALAGELTHHLQQSSNDQSGDENSNGPRNSRNGYSKKTVQSEQGEMDLSIPRDRCGEFEP
FT                   VLVPKGQRRIAGLDEKIIALYARGMTTRDIRAQLVELYGANISEALISDVINSVMEEVK
FT                   DWRSRPLDEVYPIVYLDALYVNIKVNGQVSKRAVYVALAVTVEGNKELLGLWIGAAERE
FT                   GAKFWLSVLTDLKNRGTQDILIACCDGLKGFPQAIESVYPQTQVQVCIVHLIRNSLRHV
FT                   PWKESRAVAADLKPIYQAATLEESEAALDAFAHKWDETYPGISQIWIRHWDNVAPLFQY
FT                   PMAIRKVIYTTNAIESLNRSLRKVIKTKAVFPNEESVYKLMFLAMRNISKRWTRPILNW
FT                   KAALSHFAILFPTRFNY"
FT   gene            692085..692303
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0710"
FT   CDS             692085..692303
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25756.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPQPIHYSSRIRNLQRFLVLPQLSVRLLWFPILKHWLSEEFKTG
FT                   HGNRAYRRARLKRTIDGYVVMAVDRTQ"
FT   gene            692319..693107
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0711"
FT   CDS             692319..693107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0711"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25757.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVTVVWGKHALPVYWAPLPKSGSSSLKQQLRLLKTALKIFKPYP
FT                   VVVLADRDFHSPKLALWLSQRQVEFVLRQKKSAYVQLQGEVDYQPLKERGFAPGQKGFL
FT                   CDVYWGKRDQLGPFNLAFYWKRQYRGKGGKDPWFIMTSLPTLEQALSLYACRWGIEMMF
FT                   KDCKSGGYNLERTKVNDARFLALVLVMAMAYCLATLAGYGLKKLKVNHYVARLNEHSRR
FT                   RPRHSDFGTALYGHLWCCGMEVWTLLATELMQLKPHKRLN"
FT   gene            693191..693598
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0712"
FT   CDS             693191..693598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0712"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25758.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYGLALAFGLIHVSNFTSLGVQALLLAPLLVLPQIVIGVFLGFI
FT                   RLQYGFWWAVLTHGFHNACAITPLLLVRLGSENLLERMGNGIQENSLVGTDYVLILLMA
FT                   TYVLGGLLLCLITVWKLIAEWRREQQVNSSS"
FT   gene            complement(693681..694838)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0713"
FT   CDS             complement(693681..694838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0713"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25759.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQHMNSVELLVDADAFWHRLQNDLQAADHEIMLQMMTFEGDRTG
FT                   QQVIEAMLASEAPCKQILVDNYTRFIQSDKFIYHPKYWSDQDLKTEVRQTHAMFEALIQ
FT                   EGGQVRFTNPVGPFLIHFVGRSHKKLIVIDNQIAYIGGFNFSDHNFAWHDLMFRLEDPA
FT                   IVEFLRADFMATWQDQSQPSHADFGDCEFFLLNGRTNEATFAILLDLLCSAQKSLHIIS
FT                   PYLTFPFCAALAELPQRGVPVTLLTPEGNNKGTVRDYLLWEAQRSGFDVRLYDGMSHMK
FT                   AALVDDRYLVVGSSNFDFLSYRIEEEVLAIFSNPTVIETFRQQVLEPDLARCRPFDGQA
FT                   SALRGWLSYGILRAVETLALFSRRIKSTQVIDTAVRGYPVMPKES"
FT   gene            695256..696575
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0714"
FT   CDS             695256..696575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0714"
FT                   /product="EAL and cyclic nucleotide-binding domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGKESSLLVNFQPGELIFATGEEGHHAYIIESGQVDIFVTTTG
FT                   KDVSFKTLAKGDVFGEMAVIDASPRSASARALTETCCVVISREQISDRIEASDPVVKLL
FT                   VSRLLDHIRSLNTGVSQAEMSASDLPNSSVTSSSPVLPHQPVLEKMRLESELLDAIATN
FT                   AFIPHYQPLVDLETKEILGFEFLIRWKSPTRGWVSPGLFIDTAEETSLILPIGRWVIEN
FT                   ACTDLNRFNQALNRSLGTSGKTRPLFISVNVSARQFQAPQFNEELLEILQRHQIPHSQI
FT                   KLEVTERVLMEGTSAINIIQQCRQLGFHLALDDFGTGFSSLTYLAKFEIDSLKIDQYFV
FT                   RQMLTHPRTLALMKHILAMTRDLRMVSVAEGVETQEEFDTLRRLGCQIGQGYLFGKPLP
FT                   FESAQHLLLENYRRPLAPTSPLLASSKVENSVPLQTGARV"
FT   gene            696735..698918
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0715"
FT   CDS             696735..698918
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0715"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CEC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024983"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25761.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPVSVRKILILAANPKNTNQLRLDEEVREIQEGLQRSRIRDQF
FT                   EIVSRWAVRPDDLRRALLDHEPQIVHFSGHGAGAGGLALENSSGEAQLVSSAALARLFK
FT                   LFQRNVECVLLNACYSEVQAEAIHQHIGYVIGMSEKIGDRAAIEFASGFYDGLGANRTY
FT                   EDAFEFGLSAIDLEGIPETSIPQLKKPDSTDSAPKTPSIQPEPSPSAPDQPGNSNLSPI
FT                   ENARIFISYKRDATPDEQLALEICQHLNQRHQVFIDQSMPIGTYWAERIEEELRQSDFL
FT                   ITLLSEQSVGSEMVQGEIETAHRLSKEFKKPTILPIRVKYREPFAYPLSAYLDPINWAF
FT                   WEQEEDTPGLLAELEQAIAGQDLSINSDTAKRSLLLPAVGAAAIPQPFPSAQFLELPEG
FT                   TMELESKFYIERQLDRIALETIERQGVTVTIKGPRQMGKSSLLNRTMQAARKAGKQVVF
FT                   LDFQLFERQALKDSELFFREFCTWLSDELDLDDQVDAYWQRKVGNAQRCTRYVSRHILK
FT                   SVQAPIVLAMDEVESIFDTTFRSDFFSMLRSWHNNRAIQPLWKQLDLALVTSTEPYQLI
FT                   ADLNQSPFNVGQIIELCDFTPAEVHDLNERHGLPLNAAQEQKLLELVNGQPFLVRKALY
FT                   LVASQQFTVADLFAKATDDRGPFGAHLRYHLFRMNNKPELVQGLMQVIRRPCQLDEHLF
FT                   FRLRGAGLVQRQGQQVIPRCPLYAAYFQEHLHD"
FT   gene            698923..701268
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0716"
FT   CDS             698923..701268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0716"
FT                   /product="WD-repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25762.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSGGTVQAGDGIYLERKADQELLALCQAGNFVYILTPRQMGKS
FT                   SLMVRTAQTLASQGIQSVIIDLTQIGTELAAEQWYLGFLTLIEEQLDLETDVEAWWESK
FT                   AKLGVTQRLTQFFQTVLLKEIDKPVVLFVDEIDTTLGLEFTDDLFTAIRFLYVARAHQP
FT                   EMKRLSVVLIGVATPGDLIRDARRTPFNIGHRVDLTDFTVEEAMPLAAGFGLSEEKAQR
FT                   LLGKVLAWTGGHPYLTQRLCESLVNEWSGSLGEADVDRAVGQTFLGERSEQENNLQFVR
FT                   DMLTKRAPEPKKLVLETYRQIHRDKVAVADEEQSLVKSHLKLAGVVQLEGHHLKVRNPV
FT                   YREVFDSQWIQDHWPETRWQRLKPALPYIAGLSAVLFGVTGLAVYAIDQSDKALKAEAI
FT                   AEQKAKETEVALEQSRKNETAAEAAAREAQRQKKLAQTSASLARRRLQQVNTARKREVL
FT                   EREKAQKAQKLAERRQREAEAQKSIAIEQRAVAEQQRIAAEQATAREKEQTIVARKATQ
FT                   RAETQAKLATLKEQAASGLYWLSATNPTFGFVLAIDTMNQSQSISDVEVVAQSVLLKSI
FT                   QRVQEIKLLQGHQAAVLSVSYSPDGTRIVSGSLDNTVRIWDAKTGQPIGEPLQGHQNTV
FT                   WSVSYSPDGRRIVSGSSDNTVRIWDAKTGQAIGEPLQGHQNDVYSVSFSPDGTRIVSGS
FT                   RDKTVRIWEVGPESLTRLACDRFRLHPLLHQPEKVTSDPSIIEAAIRSKAVCKQHFPAW
FT                   DSYRASQPGFPKWLFSRFQQLLADWLNT"
FT   gene            complement(701505..701681)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0717"
FT   CDS             complement(701505..701681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0717"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CEC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25763.1"
FT                   /translation="MIELDGDIHNRLKYDEARTEQLHQLGFRLIRFHNSDVMHHLDHVL
FT                   QQIRYASEQSTDR"
FT   gene            complement(701681..701887)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0718"
FT   CDS             complement(701681..701887)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0718"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CED0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25764.1"
FT                   /translation="MREQQTQHHRIRGTTPAVVAAARRLRLNLTTAEQKLWKALQKRQL
FT                   SGLKFRCQRAVRSLSIFTVLNAD"
FT   gene            complement(702061..703074)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0719"
FT   CDS             complement(702061..703074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0719"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25765"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CED1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CED1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25765.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFWHKKTFVRLLMLFCVGLGLTFLFQKINLQGRDLLEAFQRFS
FT                   PEALVLMLGVTLVQMVFQVTRLWVLCPQAAGVSWAQAANTYVSGQFIGNFVLSQAGHAV
FT                   KIALLRKDKDAKGRKIDAAEATAVILVDKVLDVGILVTLAVLSALQVSVGLPQVDWWEK
FT                   GIIVLIGVPFLGIALWALQRSLRQRFPKLRQWLRKFKVGLAVIRNPLQIRNAAVMDLGD
FT                   WFTECLLLQLLCMAQGHVLSLPQLLICLFILNLGLTVPTTMANLGTYEAALAFSLNGMG
FT                   VPLAQSVVIATMFHAYQLFGLPVWMFIQKLSVRFSPKLNSAVPIPVTPERSKVTSK"
FT   gene            703854..705647
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0720"
FT   CDS             703854..705647
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0720"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CED2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CED2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25766.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPSTLVDLLRERSQLQSDLTAYTFLADGKNESGTLTYATLDLQ
FT                   ARAIAAAIQALTARGTNVLVVYPYDAGLEFVSAFFGCLYAGVVAVTDNPPRKPEAIAKL
FT                   QIRAKASEATVLVSTAGFLEHLKNQMKKNPDLAPYLNQLTWLATDTVPTDQASTWTQPE
FT                   LETDTLAFLQYTSGSTGDPKGVMVTHGNMLHNSKMIYESFGHSDQSQGVIWLPLFHDMG
FT                   LVGGVLQPLYGGFPVTLMSPIALIQKPILWLEAVSKYGATTSGGPNFAYDLLCQKVKPK
FT                   QRDQLDLSKWEVAFSGAEPIKADTLDKFVDFFGPCGFRREAFYPCYGMAETTLFISGGL
FT                   KSESPIVRYLDSTALADNKVVPVEPESDKAQAIIGCGRMWLGDKVAIANPDTLTKCAEN
FT                   QVGEIWVAGDGVGKGYWNRPDVTAEAFQAHLADTGEGPFLRTGDLGFVQDGEVYITGRI
FT                   KDLMIIWGRNQYPQLIEQTVEQCHPALRPNHGAAFSIPLNGEEHLVIVHEVERNFFRRL
FT                   PVEEVIGAIRLAIAEDHMAEVYAVLLLKPGAIPKTSSGKIQRRACRTKFLESSFQPVAE
FT                   WKQETQGNISDLMAPMAANQP"
FT   gene            705721..706494
FT                   /gene="aspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0721"
FT   CDS             705721..706494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0721"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/asparaginyl beta-hydroxylase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CED3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CED3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25767.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLSQPDGNWQAKIRQRFLKAAEQLLRRFEGLIESHSLVGNTPF
FT                   IEAQSFPWVKQLEHNWPTIAQELDDILQYQDELPNFQDLSPDQYRLTQDDRWKTFFFYA
FT                   FGVKAAQNCARCPQTSQLIESIPGMKTAFFSILLPQKHIPEHCGVFKGVVRYHLALKVP
FT                   QPETQCRLRVADQIRHWQQGQGLIFDDRFPHEVWNDSDEVRVVLIIDVVRPLQFPVSLL
FT                   NQTLIRLISWSPFVQDAKKLQNQWEKRLGAIMKSH"
FT   gene            706573..707304
FT                   /gene="aspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0722"
FT   CDS             706573..707304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0722"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/asparaginyl beta-hydroxylase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CED4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CED4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25768.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEFLETLMRQHIGGLVSRSSLVGHQTFFDPSIFNWIPLLEKNWR
FT                   TIRQELEQVLQYKEALPNFEELVEYDADLTKDTQWKMFAFYAYGIKAEKNCDRCPETTR
FT                   LIEQIPGLKTAFFSILLPHQRIPPHRGPYNGVLRYHLGLMVPEATDQCGIRVGKDIRHW
FT                   QEGQSLVFDDSFEHTAWNDTDSVRVVLFLDVVRPVKFPISLLNQAVIQLFSLSPYIQGA
FT                   AANQKKWDKRLDAVLAAKGTQ"
FT   gene            707378..708160
FT                   /gene="aspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0723"
FT   CDS             707378..708160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspH"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0723"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/asparaginyl beta-hydroxylase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25769"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CED5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CED5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25769.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALSQFYTDFKTKNREVALKAGEGLLRQLERIIRTSSLVGNSTF
FT                   FDPDQFEWVKTFEDNWQVIRKELDEILKYRDDLPNFQDISPDQYNITNDQRWKTFFFYA
FT                   YGVTAEQNCRLCPETAKLLSSIPGVKTAFFSILLPQKQIPPHRGPFNGVLRYHLGLIIP
FT                   EAASDCGIRVGDDVRHWQEGKSLVFDDSFEHEAWNNTDEVRVVLFVDIVRPLKFPASLL
FT                   NQFIIQLIAWSPYIKDAETNQKKWDQRLQGLFKSKTNS"
FT   gene            708174..710054
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0724"
FT   CDS             708174..710054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0724"
FT                   /product="AMP-dependent synthetase and ligase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CF83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25770.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYNVAETTNWDAKVEGTCPPKVDSLVDLLRYRATHQPDHKGFTF
FT                   LVDGEDETLHLTYAELDAKARAIAAALQSACQPGDRALLVYQPGLEYVAAFFGCLYAGV
FT                   TAVPIYPPRPNRSLMRLQSVIADSQAIFALTTSQILSKLERQLIDAPELRALKWLATDS
FT                   LSVTEPRQAWQEIHPQGQDLAFLQYTSGSTATPKGVMITHHNLLQNLALIHQCFEHSSQ
FT                   CQGVIWLPPYHDMGLIGGILQPLYGGFPVALMSPFMFLQSPIRWLQAISRYRATTSGGP
FT                   NFAYDLCLRKIKPEQIETLDLSSWRVAFNGAEPISAQTLEDFATKFASCGFRPEAFFPC
FT                   YGLAEATLIVSGGQRQAKPALKTVQGAALEQHQVVSAHLGDTDARTLVGCGTALQGQEI
FT                   VIANPETLQQCSAEEVGEIWVSGQSIAQGYWRQSEVSGETFQAHLADTGAGPFLRTGDY
FT                   GFLVGSELFVTGRLKDVIIINGRNHYPQDIELTVVQSYPGIRPNCAAAFSITEAGEERL
FT                   VVVAELERNYINRYQKNGKKPSSQPPQLNNFVPPTSLTEESEPAAVEKDILTQIRRAVA
FT                   KDHDLQIHALLLLKPGSIPKTSSGKIQRFTCRAKFLEGDLESVAKSVPRA"
FT   gene            710419..710874
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0725"
FT   CDS             710419..710874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0725"
FT                   /product="phosphopantetheine attachment site protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CF84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25771.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIQDNYQSTVAVAEAQPQGAVSPLETSPKLADIQAWLKKHLATS
FT                   LEMSPEEIDIDVDFIDYGMNSVEVVNISGELEHFLGRRLDPMLVLDYSNIRELSEHLVT
FT                   DNEGSSPTTSALPTEADELLSKLDVLSDDEVDGLLNAMLSEHNVAHE"
FT   gene            710867..712192
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0726"
FT   CDS             710867..712192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0726"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CF85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25772.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSSNSLDHLSAEEKRELLAELLQKKADAEPEIPPEHYRFDLYP
FT                   EYLQLKEQQAQLQANDIRNPYFSVHEGIARDTTRIDGKELINFSSYNYLGLAGHPTVSE
FT                   TAKQAIDRYGTSVSASRPVSGEKPLHLELEQGIADFIGVDDAVLYVAGHGTNVTTIGHL
FT                   FGRNDLILYDAYSHNSIFLGCVLSGARAMSFAHNDVADLERLLKQHRHRYQRVLVVIEG
FT                   VYSADGDIPELPKFIELKERHKAFLMVDEAHSIGVLGEHGQGISEHFGIDPKTVDIWMG
FT                   TLSKSFASCGGYIAGSQPLIEYLKCTAPGFIYSIGITPANTAASLAALQVLKQEPERVA
FT                   RLHARAQLFLDLAKEKGLNTGTSHGSAVIPVMVGETLKALHLSQQLFHQGINVQPMTFP
FT                   VVPQNEARLRFFLSSTHTEAQIRQTVETLAAALAHIETEIPA"
FT   gene            712207..712878
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0727"
FT   CDS             712207..712878
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0727"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25773"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25773.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVVWIARHGHRQDYADLGWRKRAERPHDPGLSAAGVVEAQDLA
FT                   QCLKSESIEHIVASPFLRTVVTAAHTATALALPIQLEAGLGEHMSSKLFKHRPEPLPVD
FT                   EMADRFPQVDRLYQSQIIPPFPETEEEALARAGKALQQLLDTFSGPLLIVTHELIGKGA
FT                   VWGLVNQRPPVRFPTCSLTKLVHEQGEWKMAFTGKTSHLSQPRHPIPEIWNYLLRQIVH
FT                   R"
FT   gene            712933..713754
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0728"
FT   CDS             712933..713754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0728"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, short chain
FT                   dehydrogenase/reductase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25774"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25774.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFNQRHIMITGGSSGIGKATACLLANQGANLSLIARTPSQLDIA
FT                   VQEITAAQVQSDQQALAFAADVADREASTQAIQTATAQLGPPDILITAAGIARPGYFQE
FT                   IPLEVFEQTMAVNYFGTLYAIKAVLPLMEERQRGHIVLISSGAGLVGLFGYTPYSPSKF
FT                   ALRGLAESLRGELKGIGIGLSIVYPPDTDTPQLEAENKTKPPETKNITASAEMWQPEAV
FT                   AQEIVKGIKHQKFVVAPGLEMGLLAKLHSVLAPGLNWYFDRIVTKTRSQSS"
FT   gene            713754..715034
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0729"
FT   CDS             713754..715034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0729"
FT                   /product="DNA modification methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CF88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25775.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSNPKDLNLNRLQECDRSFHDWYRFILSFPPHLVRTYINKFGL
FT                   TEKSTLLDPFCGTGTTIVEAKKQGIPAVGTEATPMSWFASRTKTTWTVDPDQVRRAAER
FT                   ICDRLATDITPKNTTHLKKLAPDARSLLLTNSIGDLPLHKCLVLREAIDAESNLPLRHL
FT                   LQLALAHTSVHTASNLRFAPEVGISRQRKQDAPVLTAWHQQVLAMAADLATIDRPPGTI
FT                   CYHQDARDLTRILQPESIDAVITSPPYPNEKDYTRTTRLESVLLGFLKDPSDLKAYKQS
FT                   LLRSNTRNAFAADQDDLWVANTPQITQLAATIERRRLELGKDSGFEKLYHRVTSLYFGG
FT                   MKRHFANLRPILKPGAQLAYVVGDQASFLQVLIRTGDLLAAIAEELGYIVRDVELFRTR
FT                   LSSVTGEQLREEVVWLEWPGYKRLSSP"
FT   gene            715053..716003
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0730"
FT   CDS             715053..716003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0730"
FT                   /product="cation diffusion facilitator (CDF) family
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CF89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25776.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATTSTPPDQGSQEQWALTLSIMGSAVFAVLGGVFGLYTHSGAI
FT                   LLDGFYSLMTMTMSFVSLKVAALIQEGPSRRYQFGYYGFEPFINTIKGIIVLSVSLFAF
FT                   VSAIEDLLHGGRDLVVGLALAYATLSTVGCFTFAILMHRYAQRLNLPLLEVEARDWTVD
FT                   GCISSAVALTFVVTLLLQETSWNIYLSYVDPLLVSILVLIIIPLPLRTVFEGVNQLLGV
FT                   APESELDREIRKTISQVARIQKHPIDRFHLQMMVQGRVLYVFIQILVPAEFGVDRVQEL
FT                   DQLRQKFADAIADLHPFPEIDIVFTEDPYWLKDGQ"
FT   gene            complement(716055..716495)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0731"
FT   CDS             complement(716055..716495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0731"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CF90"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25777.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWLLDNPFIQYKLGNMAPTKPKPPVQVIDSFLTQQDILSALVVW
FT                   VILEGFSFILLPNFTLISGENKTLTWVLISAPLGIIGSIIIGLCSSWLQYCHVRLHKTD
FT                   PKKKFLVAFANIGSWLGLAGIGFPLIMVGLEFWLLIIHGIDS"
FT   gene            716590..716874
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0732"
FT   CDS             716590..716874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0732"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25778.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQAVWNGVVVAESNQCEVVEGNQYFPPDAIKSDYFKASDTHTTC
FT                   PWKGVASYYSLEVDGQVNKDAAWYYPDPKDAAKNIKGYIAFWKGVQVTA"
FT   gene            complement(716910..717302)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0733"
FT   CDS             complement(716910..717302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0733"
FT                   /product="endoribonuclease L-PSP, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25779.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAEEVAGLPKTSNYRYAKQVGNQLFVAGQVPHDSNAQRVGQSD
FT                   PSVQAAQCLANFRQLLIVHGFSEVDIQQLTIYVVGEAANLTSAWSAVEQWFNRNVPPAT
FT                   LLCVAQLGYADQLVEIDATIIREVSE"
FT   gene            complement(717313..717543)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0734"
FT   CDS             complement(717313..717543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0734"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25780"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25780.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPITTVEAALQKIDTFSGEAAEFQLPISESLMDNIGINMAIITD
FT                   RILAKGWTPNGFQQEEGYRVYSYRDLNGFGC"
FT   gene            complement(717582..717755)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0735"
FT   CDS             complement(717582..717755)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25781.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEFDSATNDVSFAFHNGFGFEMVGVQKEVGHVADRWQDVAIMQL
FT                   ILPQVPPYPTGA"
FT   gene            717708..717824
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0736"
FT   CDS             717708..717824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0736"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25782"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25782.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGETDIICRGIKFLHLQFTQDLRIDINSVDRKGREMS"
FT   gene            717878..718111
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0737"
FT   CDS             717878..718111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0737"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25783.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNLQLLEFIEAIQETHDLEELKQIRRRVCSILQAVVIDLDKDRI
FT                   SAESFWSFTMPWEVAITTLRHRETILLKVHLN"
FT   gene            718345..719420
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0738"
FT                   /note="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT   gene            complement(719464..719712)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0740"
FT   CDS             complement(719464..719712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25784"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25784.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVSQFNNFYNRSMGNLPQTGFEIQNNPNFTATNGCSAGQFRD
FT                   VTGDSRTNQWVAGVPESSTILVSGLALGILGSVKYRR"
FT   gene            complement(719675..719980)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0741"
FT   CDS             complement(719675..719980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0741"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIADGVSLFQVTVDAPSRVGIKTLSHGGGRLADGPGPDISPGGF
FT                   DPILTLFDSNNTFIAENDAREGRSDPTTGSAYDSRIVRSLTPGTYESCSEPIQQFL"
FT   gene            720392..721081
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0742"
FT   CDS             720392..721081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0742"
FT                   /product="IS1 transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CF99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CF99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25786.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCPECGGQHIHKNGHRRGKQNHICVTCGRQFLSTYSKRGYSDWT
FT                   KRLCLRMYVNGMGLKGIERVIGVAHTTVIHWVQQVGVLLPDAYDPDDIPQVGELDELET
FT                   FVGKKRNKVWIWTVVDHFHPGILGWVVGNHSAETFRPLWQAIVCWQCFFWVSDGNPVYP
FT                   GFIPEGDQIVSKTYMTRVEGENTRLRHYLARLHRKTLCYSKSVDMLKHSIRLLIHYLKF
FT                   GEVPIPA"
FT   gene            721242..722351
FT                   /gene="lys"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0743"
FT   CDS             721242..722351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lys"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0743"
FT                   /product="saccharopine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25787.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVLVIGGGGRIGQSVASDLVKQLEADVTLTSRDVKTVQEAADG
FT                   LASTAQALPLDLDDWVALDTAISSHDLVIHCAGPFHDRDARVLKSCIQNQVNYLDVSDH
FT                   PSFTEKALQYQEQAQAAGVTAIINTGVFPGISNSMVRQDVEALDQPDTIHLSYVVAGTG
FT                   GAGVTIMRTTFLGLIESFPGWLQGKWQPIQPYSGRETITFPSPYGRVNVFWFDVPERLT
FT                   LPQTFPVQSVITKFGSVPEIYNGITWALAHWMPKSWLQNRRMIEFLSWGGFVTTQFTDR
FT                   FSGVGVAMRSAVTGMREGQPTQAVSTLALPDTAIAAGYGTGSIAQLILTQTLEKPGVWP
FT                   VEAAVPTSLFQQTMAQRNVQIEQVISSVP"
FT   gene            722491..723831
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0744"
FT   CDS             722491..723831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0744"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III alpha subunit, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25788.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIIQRRSLGLQSVYDIGLAQDHNFVMANGWVAANCFNKSHSTA
FT                   YGYVTYQTAYLKANYPVEYMAALLTANSGDQDKVQKYIATALSMGIEVEPPDINRSGVD
FT                   FTPLDKNILFGLSAVRNLGQGAIEAILAARDEDGGFESLAELCDRVDPRVVNRRALEAL
FT                   IYSGALDAFDTNRNQLVHDLELILEWAQSRAKDRAIGQGNLFDIMGGEGDAPTSLETAP
FT                   KAEPVEDFQESEKLKLEKEILGFYISNHPLREIERPARLMAPISLANLEEQPEKTTVSA
FT                   IVLLTEVKPIITKKGDRMAIVQMEDLSGKAEGVVFPRSFERIGEYIETDLRLMIWGKVD
FT                   RRDDRIQIIVEDAEPIEEVKLVMVEIPAQDAGNIQQQQRLKEILRQQAGEENAAKVSVI
FT                   AKIKGDEKSQLVRLGSQFRVQNEHMAVQALASAGFRASSSVLVDLKT"
FT   gene            723998..724600
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0745"
FT   CDS             723998..724600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0745"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25789.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLLTGAGVSLLVTTIASFGSVNVSLAQETSIDPQSLPGNYGLV
FT                   RSFDGQNLEVRLLDGTQKTYSVPEGTSASLEQGDLIGFDLDKEGTMVSNVQPPVVDEVI
FT                   RGTVTDVDLESETVTLLPEGADAPIDTRVSQSTISRLGLEPGKEMMVTKFADTWATKVC
FT                   LPRAAAPVVAPPVQEPIVPFGGAEPDPIPSEPIPALW"
FT   gene            724701..724994
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0746"
FT   CDS             724701..724994
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0746"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25790.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLLIGMIQVYRRLISPLFPPSCRFHPTCSAYAIEAISTWGSVK
FT                   GSWLAAKRICRCNPFHPGGYDPVPTVATLSDSAHSETVDSEVDQDNSSHGSE"
FT   gene            725055..726329
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0747"
FT   CDS             725055..726329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0747"
FT                   /product="Tryptophan/tyrosine permease transporter,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25791.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTEDRPLIQLEDSKQPLKQGPDQRWSAIALVAGTTVGAGILALP
FT                   AMTHPAGFLPSTVMLMVVWVYALVAALLLAEVNVVCMRRSGQDNMGLLGMVERTLGKPI
FT                   ANVAGGAYLFLHYALLVAYLSQGGDILSSGLAHLVGGAVPGWAGPTVFALIFGGLLYWG
FT                   SDQLVAKFNSTFVGIVIITFVALLVLSGTQVDPGELVHQNWPAISPAISVMLVALFYHN
FT                   VVPVVATQLEGDLGKIRQSIVVGSVIPLLMFLVWNAVILGSIGGLASLSAGSEVFDPLE
FT                   ILRNNADLPGLSIVVSVFSEFAIATSFIGFTYGLLDFLKDAFQVREITPDNRLPFYSIV
FT                   FLPALGLSTLNPNIFFTALDYAGAFSISVLGGILPAIMAWTLRYRSPLQTSPQTLVPGG
FT                   RGTLIIMVVLAVAVIAIQISTMVTA"
FT   gene            726429..727070
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0748"
FT   CDS             726429..727070
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0748"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0748"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25792.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTLYWSCFLIGGVFVFLAVIGGIDGVEFELDELGLDSDVEIFDQ
FT                   RSRSSSTFDSISKKRRKFPLLGLFRSLKFWTFGSCFFGLTGILLSALQTGMPALAITLI
FT                   AMAMGLFFGTAMSGLLLYLRHQQTDSLISHDDLVGLAGTVEIPFDAQSRGKVRLKVKGS
FT                   ILEVVAFTDGNRSFQPGEQVVVVGTQENRVWVVSSDSFNQPPDALSSGQT"
FT   gene            727214..728524
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0749"
FT   CDS             727214..728524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0749"
FT                   /product="band 7 protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0749"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25793.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAQVESSPRVNREEPGLPTAVPIAGAIFGVILVVWFLKNFLRIC
FT                   NPNEILILSGRKHRTKEGQTVGYRVIFGGRVISIPILESVKIMDMTTMPVPVEVKNAYS
FT                   KGGTPLDIQAIANVKISNDPAVVGNAIERFLDRDRKEILRVARETLEGNLRGVVALLTP
FT                   EQINEDRLEFAERIAQDVSRELAKLGLQLDTLKIQSVADEVDYLSSIGRRQIAQIVRDA
FT                   EIAESNAMGEAERIEADCQQQSEVAQTQALAVVQEKQNELRKIKAELEQRAKSEEERTI
FT                   AAGKEARARAEQQLQAMRADLERLRLEADEVLPAEAQRQAKALQARGEAASLGENAKAA
FT                   AQVNDMLSKVWEETGTDASEVFLIQQIEMVLQQAAEIPNRVKLDRINVIDNGDGQSIAS
FT                   LVNAYPEMVRQFLDRVDQTLGIDVTGTLKAQHQDKGE"
FT   gene            728527..730038
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0750"
FT   CDS             728527..730038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0750"
FT                   /product="SPFH domain / Band 7 family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027705"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25794.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVIVLLGVMGLGTGAVALVIRNLLYICQPSEVLIFAGSTQRSA
FT                   DGKRIGYRLVKGGKSVRKPLLERALRMDLTNMIIDLRVSNAYSKGGIPLQVEGVANIKI
FT                   AGEEPTIHNAIERLLGKSRKEIEQIAKETLEGNLRGVLASLTPEQVNEDKIAFAKSLLE
FT                   EAEDDLEQLGLVLDTLQIQNISDDVRYLDSIGRKQQADLQRDARISEAEAQAESTIKAA
FT                   ENERITSLKRLDRDIGIATAEAERRIQDAKTKRGAVVAEAEAEIASELARIQAEIPVQQ
FT                   ERIKQVEQQLQADVVAPAEAKCKRAIARAQGDAAQIIEDGKAQAEGTLRLAESWQKAGS
FT                   SARDIFLLQKLEVLLSTLTATVPDVTVQNVTVVDTTNGGGATKAAAFLEQIRHTTGMDI
FT                   AGAVQNIVKSDPAPKPIEPQMTEDDFVALRADVQNVLGIVAQSKLGGIQAERSVEAAVK
FT                   MNTSLQNRLQRALQAGGDAAIEALFEHPVIRIPSRIVEAWIQDDD"
FT   gene            730272..732671
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0751"
FT   CDS             730272..732671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0751"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0751"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25795.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAFEASQTSSDLSQPFTLHAEEEQRFLWLGILAKNATFTAKTAA
FT                   ILWFCSVKEAEVLLQRWVDQQILIEQQWSQSSLSPFQHIYQLPVSLQQVAYTGLLQQQL
FT                   EAREAHGALVERYQALTHKRLWHTLEDDGYIHAHLTWHLQAADRCDEIHILLQEEAESG
FT                   ANGWYEACDRNGYTAFYCRDVDLAWQLAEEQYEQSPTQSIQLQCRYAMMTVAHHRVVRR
FT                   LPAPLIGAFVHQQVWTPTQSITFFELIQDSQHEFEVLQSLIPALPTTYHPYILSVIQRQ
FT                   SHAAHQAQLLCLLAPLLEARLFPELLKIIRSLPADFYKAIVLREISAQIPTSLLDQTIA
FT                   ITQTLSPSDEMVAACGIVTRWPQTTSIYLNQLINRQTGEIEESVCSEFLVAIAPTISNA
FT                   QKAQVLKVINSIDQPATRARLLIHLLPHHPGLLSVTFRTVCSIKDERSCAFALSKIVPY
FT                   LSEVEIQLALNILEKFEDPLAYSTVLPPICEHQFAANITTKLLKIINTLPDELDRGQAL
FT                   GTLYPHFSPSVQSEVQGQISAFTNPTAKVLSICQLASTETSNLPTALHWLSQCQDSQIQ
FT                   FRAYWTLSQQRPKLLPAALTAACQITDIDAQILAFQQLAPLLTHEQIQHVLAIAQKVTS
FT                   KDKQQRILEIVIPYCSPGLLLNIQALRSPHPKNQVYTSVLSTLKAQLTSSALKLSPWEA
FT                   RKRTLDSLNAMLPNDLLAQTLAATFEFTDKVDRAKSLSRLLPQIHPSQIDYSQWCKILH
FT                   QLTALDYDTFLLNIPKLSPLMEYLARPEILHCTVQNMELIHRQWKH"
FT   gene            complement(732689..733696)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0752"
FT   CDS             complement(732689..733696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0752"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0752"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25796.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLDQENSTQQQKPHRAWWNRPLVGDRSMTERVGSLFKRHKREE
FT                   VPERVLKTHTDALQAINKLVKRALSIDNGKYGNPEFLAFVKLKRAFAEGHEGYENLDRY
FT                   LQLLHAGISAKNTFVALERMEFKFYGSKHALLYDYVETLFQSNVPQAEFLDSLNTKFVE
FT                   VQPQLRTEVGKEVLQQYHQNLETITKHRFGFRLLRSFKRHKMTNYSMLNTVANIIDGLD
FT                   RLDLHDLGILNTEVIAHYETFQRLGEIIGMPESLVNPKTFGRMLQYVALEEKYKTAYPK
FT                   FQELVVLLEEWYRHFTVAQNLRNEYNPKKYKRVKEFGTVIPGIALYNKYKVYFS"
FT   gene            734260..734559
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0753"
FT   CDS             734260..734559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0753"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0753"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25797.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRKGFFAKLFDLSFSEFIAIQIAGVLYGIGILFIGLFALAILF
FT                   GGLSQGALPAIGALIVAPLVFMLNIIFFRITLEAFIASIRTAENTSRIAGSINR"
FT   gene            734836..735567
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0754"
FT   CDS             734836..735567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0754"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0754"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25798.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSFILVESEVPENLGAAARALNTMGHTDLRLVRPRCDRNSEKA
FT                   QVLAHGSQAVLSAAPIYQNLSDALHDIDFACATTARHRYEKYQYISVREVPQRLQAKGE
FT                   TLQQVAFVFGGERSGLNRHDIDCCDLITTIPQGNPYPSLNLAQAVMVYSFMLSESAVHI
FT                   KDQRLNRTPMPPLEYANLKHSSLQLMERIGLAERYQKYVTRGLARLGTEDLYLLHNIRA
FT                   CIDRTLDHLEAKQGNHHHADS"
FT   gene            735554..736327
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0755"
FT   CDS             735554..736327
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0755"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25799"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25799.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIPDPFAHLDTVSLTPIAYIRSCYPERFGIPRQAGLVESAKAAI
FT                   VFPNTDLHWHSLRGIESFSHIWVIFLLHGQSFTKFRPLVRPPRLGGNKSMGVYATRSPN
FT                   RPNQIGLSAVPLDQVEQTSEEILLHIHGGDFLDGTPVLDIKPYVPYADAIPSATSAWAD
FT                   DADPLLPVVWSPEAMASLTSALTRDFQETQQVISEVIAQDPRPGYERRKDGQAGQEWNM
FT                   RLAGLDIFWKVEAGTAIVTRLFPVSSSDPIPKPQP"
FT   gene            complement(736346..737230)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0756"
FT   CDS             complement(736346..737230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0756"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0756"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25800.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNQRFSFVLLLCLFGLGLSIQACQQTSADTNSPSIETQAGRQQ
FT                   SGAGQSGPFSQELDKIGKPESSSSSPDEGEIREVTYIAEKITPVPAQLVSKDPDSRINV
FT                   RSQPSTRSKAKHFGYKGDAVTLLQTAKGEGDAIWYYLRFNQSQAEGWIREDFIAQSTVS
FT                   LLPRQDYRPYNFEADPWLASFNQTYAAAQQRQESWLADAPTVALKLSGFPSSGECKPTE
FT                   VKTTNYSASKVTVVIKSGQSKREACSDDSVLASQIRVDLVKENQIWAIEWAGGRYLCHQ
FT                   GRGQQDFAPALCR"
FT   gene            737655..738116
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0757"
FT   CDS             737655..738116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0757"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFB4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFSDFSIYGIGVSVLGYRPFPNGLYRVTLWITIFFIPIFPLTS
FT                   RVVRPFKFQDSSVNRVFIGDSFGFDIIGQEPLHLPNVIRTYILGWSLALLALAPVVLCI
FT                   RHGQNYWPNGGSPEWFVFLTVTSIIWPILILGFLNHRKNQIHEGLIRKE"
FT   gene            complement(738497..738904)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0758"
FT   CDS             complement(738497..738904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0758"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0758"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNVRALTQKAFAGLAALAVGFSATTAMADPTQRKIITQGSHGAS
FT                   KIVKVAATQNPVARQLSPFNLAYMAYQGWFTEEGVPAASRLIRDYRIGRITAVDVAQAA
FT                   VKTNRLSAETLQDSSYLASLDNQLEGLSQPD"
FT   gene            739448..739855
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0759"
FT   CDS             739448..739855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0759"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0759"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25803.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKIGITQKFDIKNIGENTVFKIRDDVSFTAKKMAAGRAYKTRR
FT                   SDALFIDLFAEKLAGKEVLENVIPRLEADNKAGRPLTSIRTRYFDDLSLEHSQNIRQIV
FT                   LLGAGLNTRALRMEWASGTHLYEIDQSNILT"
FT   gene            740104..740310
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0760"
FT   CDS             740104..740310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0760"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25804.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGQHDWAKYWLSCCDDPESFFEQYGWQTSAIQPGDEGASFGRFT
FT                   CQFSDPSLIDKPHLYFIAACRQE"
FT   gene            complement(740500..740931)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0761"
FT   CDS             complement(740500..740931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0761"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0761"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25805.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTTQKYEPDQSDLDVSFEAMDGTVHLTVFLDPARKVKMENIDYR
FT                   PACYWEGKSGCSSSIEFGQGKQGKGAKLIQSIWGQAVLADFRAASLTKTHADGDTYRWY
FT                   QGQLYNYETFQGKGNTTMQFSVVSKDVTQRDRIQRFMER"
FT   gene            complement(740957..741583)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0762"
FT   CDS             complement(740957..741583)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0762"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25806.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELLTVYERPYDLRNPLICLDEATKQLVEEITLPIAAQRGQPER
FT                   VDYEYERKGTANLFMLCEPIVGTRYVKVTQRRTAIDYAHLLKELVDVFYPEAHTLTLVQ
FT                   DNLNIHSPSSLYKAFEPEEARRLLSRFEFFYTPKHGSWLNMAEIELSILSRQCLDQRIA
FT                   DFPTLQKHVRAWNEHRNQKGTWIDWRFTTQDARVKLHRLYPSINL"
FT   gene            complement(741568..742089)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0763"
FT   CDS             complement(741568..742089)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0763"
FT                   /product="transposase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0763"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25807.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKRYIVTLSEPEQQYLKNFTFTGKRGARQINHARILLKADTNQT
FT                   HGGCCDREIHEAIGVSIRTIERVRMRFVEEGLEAAINQRSGAGRKRKIQEEQEAHLIAL
FT                   RCSEPPVGHARWTLRLLADQMVELGYIDHLSHESVRQTLKKTSCSLGERPVGSSPHSRM
FT                   QNLSGGWRSS"
FT   gene            complement(742120..742302)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0764"
FT   CDS             complement(742120..742302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0764"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0764"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25808.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKAWTGLVVAIASCSTISSAQAFPGMTKAEVTRWSSQNYAAQAD
FT                   AGLLFSQEKTDRYIF"
FT   gene            complement(742398..743597)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0765"
FT   CDS             complement(742398..743597)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0765"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0765"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25809.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPLSWSELADRTDFHLDPVNGPTNAQSCLRLFGQSEDDVKVTL
FT                   FRDNHAWCPYCQKIWLWLEEKQIPYRIEKVTMFCYGEKERWYKQIVPSGMLPALELKGQ
FT                   VITESDDILIALEKEFGPLGKGMQDPAVMPLRQLERLLFRAWCTWLCYPSRPRQDQRNR
FT                   EQFVSVVKKVEAALSQTPGPYFLEEFGTADAIFTPYVERMNASLYYYKGYSLREENPRF
FT                   SDWFDAMESRPTYRGTQSDFHTHAHDLPPQMGGCYKNNDPQTPINMSRVDNGPWSELPD
FT                   VTYPEPETSRAEALHRVVKHHENIIKVNPTKDELIDEALRCALTHLITGEVCTPPSGSD
FT                   LGLRYLRDRISVPRDMSIYAAKRLKESLEATAALVGNRQGTPIPVRHRRDQDPTNFAKA
FT                   "
FT   gene            743770..744396
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0766"
FT   CDS             743770..744396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0766"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0766"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25810.1"
FT                   /translation="MPILEITQPKRSYRRDGKQAILDAALELFTRQGYEETSVEDLRKA
FT                   AGFKSKASLYAHFESKEAVAEALSVHIFKLTERQILIDYEEAGTDPLEILIAITKGVIR
FT                   WGLEHPKEYTFRFIRTQQNRLIQGQYDYATGQFSIAYGKMLNLLQYLRQHYPVRPIADE
FT                   ALISVTLGLISRSVIDREAFGNISLEEQVNQVLELCMGIFFYEPI"
FT   gene            744605..744805
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0767"
FT   CDS             744605..744805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0767"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0767"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25811.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNTPKQLGETIDRLVQLRDLCSNLALSVDAGLIPAQIAEICDI
FT                   GAEELQDIGQQLSRLNTSTQN"
FT   gene            complement(745101..745346)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0768"
FT   CDS             complement(745101..745346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0768"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0768"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25812.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQAFIQYPELGVQVSIDQDPINRIFLRSEHCGIEVPERPTIMFR
FT                   ATIIDALPLASVEAMIQRFTFKTEEQSCIATLGLMS"
FT   gene            complement(745771..746997)
FT                   /gene="purT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0769"
FT   CDS             complement(745771..746997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purT"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0769"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase 2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0769"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25813.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRPANTSLAAPWGAPFSDSAKRLLLLGSGELGREVALEAMRLG
FT                   IEVIASDAYDHAPAMQFAHRNVVINMQDGAALRQVVESVKPDLIVPEIEAIATATLLDL
FT                   EAEGWNVIPTAKATNLTMDREGIRRLAASDLGLKTSPFQFASTQAEYEQAVQKVGLPCV
FT                   VKPVMSSSGKGQSLVKTDSEIIPAWTYALEAGRGNAPRVIVEGFVEFETEITLLTVRSQ
FT                   SGTHFCSPIGHVQQSGDYRESWQPCPLHPDTLQACQDMARQITDALGGWGLFGVELFIA
FT                   GPADQAQTVYFSEVSPRPHDTGMVTMVSQNMSEFELHARAILGLPIGDIQLVSPGASAV
FT                   ILASDASKEPKIEGVAAALTVPTSRVRLFGKPTAHKNRRMGVALALGETIEEARQRAKT
FT                   CAQQVTVTS"
FT   gene            747149..748921
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0770"
FT   CDS             747149..748921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0770"
FT                   /product="asparate kinase, monofunctional class"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25814.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIVQKFGGTSVGSVERIKAVAQRVKQTVAQGNSVVVVVSAMGK
FT                   STDTLVQLAQEVSSNPCRREMDMLLSTGEQVSISLLSMALQALGQPAISLTGAQVGIVT
FT                   EPEHTRARILHIATERLERHLEEGKVVVVAGFQGTSNTSDLEVTTLGRGGSDTSAVALA
FT                   AALHAEKCEIYTDVAGVLTTDPRLVEKAQLMTEITCEEMLELASLGANVLHPRAVEIAR
FT                   NYGVQMAVRSSWTDEPGTQIISTGTQPKTLTDLELGRPVDAVHFDLNQAKVALLHVADR
FT                   PGVAAGLFGELANQGLDVDLIIQSIHDGNSNDIAFTVAQDCCVQAEAVANAFNSTVPSG
FT                   STSEVLVEPNVAKVSIVGAGIIGRPQIAAQMFQTLSDLGINLQMISTSEVNVSCTITAA
FT                   DCERATKALCDVFEVTSSSIDSGISLPDYPIPPVRGVALDLEQAQLAIRNVPDRPGMAA
FT                   HIFQVLAKRNISVDMIIQSQRSRQVEGQITRDIAFTVAEGDLEVAKGLLQDLSRNLGCG
FT                   EVASDSAIAKVSIVGIGMLGQPGVAAQMFMALAQQKINIQMIATSEIRVSCVVAQGDGS
FT                   TALQAIHQAFGLEG"
FT   gene            749177..749977
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0771"
FT   CDS             749177..749977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0771"
FT                   /product="transposase, IS4 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0771"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8ZLD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8ZLD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25815.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAYDSDLTTLQWELLEPLIPAAKPGGRPRTTDMLSVLNAIFYL
FT                   VVTGCQWRQLPHDFPCWSTVYSYFRRWRDDGTWSQINEHLRMQVRVSEDRHPSPSAAIC
FT                   DAQSVKVGNPRCHLIGFDGGKMVKGRKRHVLVDTLGLVLMVMVTAANISDQRGAKILFW
FT                   KAQRQGASLSRLVRIWADAGYQGQALMKWVMDRFQYVLEVVKRSDNLAGFQVIPKRWIV
FT                   ERTFGWLLWSRRLNKDYEVLTRTAEALVYVAMIRLMVRRLAQEH"
FT   gene            complement(750364..752166)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0772"
FT   CDS             complement(750364..752166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0772"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, permease protein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0772"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25816.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIAPLWTSLRIAAIATGITFISGVAVAYAMHRYRGNGKAVMESI
FT                   LLIPLVLPPTVLGFMLLFLLGTQGPIGRLLTPLGLNPVFTWYAAVITATVVSFPLQYKT
FT                   ALGAFQQLDPNLPAAARTLGASEWTVFRQVILPLAGPGILAGTSLAFARALGEFGATLM
FT                   LAGNIPGQTQTIPMAIYFAVEGGAVEEALIWCSFTLFVSLGFLVGVNLWLSQKPRCLKF
FT                   RRRRPLRPRLLPDASYSSADQGLWVDLQKRVAGFQLDISFQTQETTLGVLGASGAGKSM
FT                   LLRCIAGIETPDRGRIVLNGRVLFDSAQGINIPSCDRNIGILFQNYALFPHLTAAENIA
FT                   FALSAGRSLNTTKVTSHLAPLQLADYGHRLPQELSGGQQQRVALARALASRPQLLLFDE
FT                   PFSALDTHLRNQIEKGMVSRLSTFDGMTLWVTHNVEEAYRLCDQLMVVEQGKPSTLRPK
FT                   HQILEQPETLSIAQLTGCKNFSRIQQSGPEEVFALDWECPLQTLEPIRPHHSQIGIRAH
FT                   QIRFLDLEVPVTPPSNTFLGWLAMTRETPHRMTLYLKLHSPPTHAEDYYLQAEVFKDKW
FT                   QQLKNLPFPWSITLDPMNILLLRE"
FT   gene            complement(752170..752946)
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0773"
FT   CDS             complement(752170..752946)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modA"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0773"
FT                   /product="molybdate ABC transporter, periplasmic
FT                   molybdate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0773"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLPAPQLIISLGALILGGCQLLPQTRQLRISAASSLRTVLQTLE
FT                   PEFEKAYPQVDLTFNFAASGVLQRQIEQGAPVDVFFSAAPQPINRLLEQQLITQDSHRS
FT                   VVTNQLALIVPEQSQMSLTGFQQLTSPQVKKIMVGERASVPAGQYAQEVFAKLDLSQQL
FT                   QAKLIFANNVRGVLAAVASANVDAGIVYATDVRQSDRVKQVALAPAQSHSPIVYPIAIV
FT                   AASSQPQTAQSFIDFLSTPEAQDRFTQAGFGLVSKD"
FT   gene            753121..753336
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0774"
FT   CDS             753121..753336
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0774"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0774"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021481"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25818.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNPSLTEENRNQVSPVIAPRKNTSLYDWLEENGRFRKNDNSDFD
FT                   WSTDDEELLSEYSSSNEEASYVPKAA"
FT   gene            complement(753395..753859)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0775"
FT   CDS             complement(753395..753859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0775"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0775"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25819.1"
FT                   /translation="MVITCVDLVFTHQHQVLLAKRSTYPQKSWWVIGGRMIAGESPLQA
FT                   VQRKAKEEAGLAITTDRFQFVGVYSTCFAHRQQAPQDRGLHSLNLTYLVALTDSERPLL
FT                   CLDPKEYQEWQWYSHREATLQLKASQVMDQLLLSLLDRVNSMGSTSGKIS"
FT   gene            complement(754000..754386)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0776"
FT   CDS             complement(754000..754386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0776"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0776"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25820.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIFLMAGAAFGGLSVAAGAFASHALKAQLSEKSQQIFETGTKY
FT                   QMYHALALILVSLLLSRAEGGEGLLTLAGYAFMAGIVLFSGSLYGLSLSEIKWFGPITP
FT                   LGGVAFLVGWGCIAIAALKSSPIS"
FT   gene            complement(754724..755251)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0777"
FT   CDS             complement(754724..755251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0777"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0777"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25821.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSEPVQIRASTSADYAAIASIYNEAIATGSITFDTRQFEASDI
FT                   QAWVNKFCDRECLLVIERQQQVLGWGIVKQYSDRPGYRICCETSIYLTFAEKGQGLGKM
FT                   MQTALLQKVVGLGYHHVVVKIVATNDDSIAFHKSFGFEMVGVQREVGHVADRWQDVAIM
FT                   QLILPQVPPYPS"
FT   gene            755522..756883
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0778"
FT   CDS             755522..756883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0778"
FT                   /product="S-layer region-like protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0778"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001119"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25822.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTPSQQWKSSTAALLSLGLSSALASPFLVQSTVLAQTRFSDTTG
FT                   HWAQSCIQSLAQRNIINGYPNGEFRPNAPVTRAEYAIMVVNAFPNAARSRSARSFTDVR
FT                   SNFWAANAIRTASQTGFLTGYPSGEFRPAQQIPRTQVLVSLNNGLGYSPTGSINATLGN
FT                   TYADASAIPNYARGAIASATQRQLVVNYPDVRYLNPNSRATRAEVAAFLCQTLKNPQQA
FT                   SLISGNYIAGSPAEGLQARTDIPVVYDVAKKVIVSPQETAPLNVKVTEDIKDNRGNTVI
FT                   PRGSSILGELQPQGSGTQFVAREVVIDGNSYPLEASSGIITRTVSARDPNLLALARNAV
FT                   LGAGAAAGLSTVIGDGTITAEKVLTGAAVGTAIETNRNRPWQSVARDSALGAAAAAGLS
FT                   AVIGDRTITAEKILAGAASGATIGGVIDPALQEVIVIDSQTDLNLQLEHPFSLS"
FT   gene            757406..758431
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0779"
FT   CDS             757406..758431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0779"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25823.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLAHINLKKKEFAQLPLFEFLQDQTIDPRQRLAFAPCIAPFA
FT                   MSFGELNRNVFRVEPTTDEIQKIINVHTYEDDHHWPWLLSDMEKLRFNPTLSFNQSLEF
FT                   LWNQQTVNARAAAYYLYNATYKASPVRKFTIIEATESTGNILLANSAMPAHELSQETND
FT                   DYEYFGAGHLEVDTGHTFCSTESRQVIEAVELSEEERDAAIVAVDQTFDVFTNLMNELL
FT                   AFAQQANIQPEAPLEHEYLDYLKGVNHNNLYTDRQPTSAPSIPVNTNLKPLGCYLLEAN
FT                   LVTHAQLEEVLQEQQSDHKPIGNLLAEKGWIHQNTVEYMMKNIIQPHRKYQQQASIINV
FT                   G"
FT   gene            758759..760135
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0780"
FT   CDS             758759..760135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0780"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase containing FAD binding domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25824.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSQKIFSLAHQVSEMGIPFDRDAAVLAAASTDFGHLIQGQSQLV
FT                   VQPRQGEDVVALMQKANRYQLPITLRGKGCSQNGQSISPRGMTLNTSRLDDIRYSKALP
FT                   QQVTCGAGTTWRQLVAMLKPHQCLPCMMPLNLNLTIGGTLSAGGFGANSHRYGPAIANV
FT                   IALEVVTGAGERLWCTPDKHPDLYAAVLGGQGRCAVILSATLATRPIKPQIRTYFLVYE
FT                   DLETWIRDQHQLCDRIDYLEGFCSANMQGLQKTPTGRRPLVQWLWGLHVSVEFDPATPP
FT                   QQEQVLAGLNYHKLLYIEDDDTADYAARYDLRFQSMQASGAWQQLHPWFDCLLPVSTAT
FT                   EIIPQILEILPPCFGDGHRVLWVAERPTPRFLMKPEQAFLFAVLPTGIPLSLKTQALTA
FT                   LEQAHQLVIKAGGKRYLSGWLGEITPDFWSQHFGPNWPAWQQAKATFDPNHVLCSKLFP
FT                   "
FT   gene            760254..760958
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0781"
FT   CDS             760254..760958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0781"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, gnat family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0781"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25825.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPAQAQDKWAIQQMLWQFTWDEGIGLDVRLFSFAFFRLGLVGL
FT                   ALWLQIYWRQSTTMVDVQFILAIANVATAGLGLYLASLVMGQLIMRFFGVVFNWSRFQV
FT                   IEQAGTLAGCALLNAYSSHSELAYVFVQSQFRHQGWGSQIVQTLIQESDKDVYLACKPQ
FT                   VVPFYERQGFTVQSWLDLPPGVKRCFRIFRPHPRLWGFKLNFMQCPIAPTAIAPESIAV
FT                   ETPHLSESTPHS"
FT   gene            761023..761955
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0782"
FT   CDS             761023..761955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppnK"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0782"
FT                   /product="ATP-NAD kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0782"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25826.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLQQVIIVYKAGDTHSQRWAEKCARQLEAQGCHILMGPSGPKDN
FT                   PYPVFLASATQAIDLAIVLGGDGTALAAARHLAPDGIPILAVNIGGHLGFLTEPADLFM
FT                   DTEQVWQRILEDRYAVQQRMMLRARVADRDVDPTDIPEEEPFYTALNEMCIKPASADRM
FT                   ITSILELEIDGEVVDQYQGDGLLVATPTGSTCYTVAASGPILHPGMEAMAITPICPLSL
FT                   SSRPIVLPPGSRVSVWPLADRELATKLWMDGVLCTSIWPGQRVDIWMAKYRARFVLLRE
FT                   NYSYYRTLREKLDWAGARIQYNNNHRITN"
FT   gene            762036..762164
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0783"
FT   CDS             762036..762164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0783"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0783"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFE0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25827.1"
FT                   /translation="MCALGSLIAVANPLLFILGIMGGMLGALMVMDFIDTHWLHKW"
FT   gene            762165..762854
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0784"
FT   CDS             762165..762854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0784"
FT                   /product="endonuclease V"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0784"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007581"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25828.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVPKIENWPQTAQDAIQLQKQLCSQVIPTDDFNEVRFVAGVDVG
FT                   FENQGKTTRAAIAVLTWPELKLHETTIARQPTKFPYIPGLLSFREIPTVLAALAQIQTT
FT                   PDLLLCDGQGLAHPRRFGIACHLGVLADLPAIGVAKSRLVGKHEPVDQTRGNWQPLIDK
FT                   DERIGAVLRTRPNTKPLYISLGHRISLDSAIEYVMSCTTRYRLPETTRWADKLASSKIP
FT                   PNPEKRS"
FT   gene            763645..764019
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0785"
FT   CDS             763645..764019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0785"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0785"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25829.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVFSTVKPQPQLADPSDERDLEALGLEILTNSDEVILVLLIRYY
FT                   SLDPVNVEGDNLFYSLEELIDTTENYYGIPRDKWRLSSETESGELGVKVMEAARKIYPC
FT                   DSGSIRFFPTDDEYFSNSEK"
FT   gene            764312..765409
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0786"
FT   CDS             764312..765409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0786"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0786"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25830.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKHPSKPNLGRLEKVDVTQYWQSATEDFAPWLCQEENMQLLGE
FT                   AIGLSLEVVLDAQQMCDRQGDLLCRQAGTKNWILIGSQLCPTDEQHFGQLLTEGADISA
FT                   AGIIWIASQFSAEHLKLLNWLNQHAQPSLQFWGVEIELWQIGKTAMAAQFNLVSPAEES
FT                   TEDAPDDPTELDLESQLEQQAEALPDPEPEQEEPEPEPLTAEQEQHVAFWSELCDQLEQ
FT                   RGSVVKAVAPPPDDHIDFAIGRAGFLLSAHLNREHTSLAIELRLFDEDAQAHYELLAAQ
FT                   QEQIESELGFALNWENLVSECVIYCPLPETDINATDQWPDYIDWLCGGLECFHLTFADL
FT                   VQSLNADDYHRGHHHPVPDVLSLPS"
FT   gene            765487..766056
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0787"
FT   CDS             765487..766056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0787"
FT                   /product="pentapeptide repeat protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25831.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEELMERYASGERDFTGIELQYVRLNRVVLSGANFNGANLRGI
FT                   FLVDSDLAGSTLRQANLVDSTLTNVNFQNADLTEADLSCADLDHSILREATLVGAQIYQ
FT                   ASLRGACLAYANLRGADMGQAGVDGADFTHADLRDAFLKEVAFEADLSYADFRGAETWD
FT                   NIEAIFTPGILCNTLLPDGRIRNDDC"
FT   gene            766519..767226
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0788"
FT   CDS             766519..767226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepE"
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0788"
FT                   /product="peptidase E"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0788"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25832.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKGQIIAIGGGGFSEGSEPGLDSYVLEQSEANIPKVGFIGTASG
FT                   DAERYLLKFYSRFSQLNCTPSHLPLFRRTPNLTDWIMAQDIIFVGGGNTFSMLAVWQAW
FT                   ELAPLLKEAAAQGTILSGISAGANCWFESCLTDAKADEFGPLQCLNFLSGSCCPHYSSE
FT                   IGRQKTFEHLIETEALPPGIAIDDGAAAYFMDGQLIRIISGTDGAAVYSVSPTPTGVTS
FT                   NRIKGIEVVNLAI"
FT   gene            767423..770362
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0789"
FT   CDS             767423..770362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0789"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0789"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25833.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKVVGWLVKALLLALGVVFGLDLLAHFIAEFAWFKNLGYLSVF
FT                   QTQLAVRIGLWILALASTGGYLVGNLVLARRWRYHQPVDIDKTEPGTLKLTQLLLVLVG
FT                   LSLLLASLLTHIGQVIIQFWYPPTEIATSSSQNLQQFTFSATTDLLKHWLQMPWQLLLV
FT                   AGFTAFLLWHPGFVLGAIALCLSLGLGLVASNHWTTVLAFLHATPFKNIDPLFGHDIGF
FT                   YVFVLPLWELLRFWLMGVTLTGFISVAFTYLLAGDSLSQGRFPGFSLPQKQHLYGLGGA
FT                   LALSLAWGFWLDRYSLLYSTQGILYGAGYTDVTVDLPTKTILCFGAATIAVVFFGRAVF
FT                   SRPARRPVKLSWILSFYIGIAVVAGLILPRGVQALVVQPNELAREESYIEKSIQLTRAA
FT                   FDLDNIETKTFQPKADLTPAKLQANDSTLRNIRLWDTRPLLEANRQLQRIRLYYEFPSA
FT                   DVDRYTLKTSRPANPDKESTTPPSSTEKRQVLVAARELDYGNVPPEAQTWINQRLIYTH
FT                   GYGFTLSPVNTAESSGLPTYFVKDIGAGNNEGTLQTATSDIAASIPINLPRIYFGELSN
FT                   TYVMTRTKVQELDYPSGNDNRYNTYDGTGGVAIGSWWRRGLFSLYLRDWQMLFTQNFTP
FT                   QTEVLYRRQIKERVEELAPFLRFDSNPYLVTANVDVEAFNRTNKPAVPGTLFWVIDAYT
FT                   VSNHYPYSDPGQESFNYIRNSVKVVVDAYNGSVTFYSVDLNDPILKTWREIFPQMFQSL
FT                   AAMPPSLRSHTRYPTDLFRAQSQSLLTYHMTDPQVFYNREDQWRVPNEIYGEKSQLVQP
FT                   YYLTMKLPEADTEEFILLYPFTPVRRNNLIAWLAARSDGENYGKRLLYQFPKRELIFGP
FT                   EQIEALINQDPVISQRISLWNRQGSRVIQGNLLIIPIEDSLLYVEPLYLEAEENSVPIL
FT                   ARVIVVYENKIVMAKTLDQGLAGIFQTNGQDTEAIVRPVDTEELAPPPS"
FT   gene            complement(770450..771073)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0790"
FT   CDS             complement(770450..771073)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0790"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25834.1"
FT                   /translation="MISQLAIEQTISSFQALHERLNLHRTSDVSFFPEWQLPTIELADS
FT                   EKTFLDHLKQRYYNYYNAGLLTEGTVLLSIVAPLLERLGFHEPPFFVQSEVPVSLEVKE
FT                   RNEIYRGRMDVLVIRENLWVLTVEAKRSKFAADLALPQCLAYVSASPQQPSFGMVTNGS
FT                   DFIFCKVADGIYDFSDPLSLLSRQNRLYEVATILSGLKEGSFRS"
FT   gene            complement(771168..772130)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0791"
FT   CDS             complement(771168..772130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0791"
FT                   /product="methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0791"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25835.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPIAPVHDLSEQLSSPIAHRFQAAIHAGEFLVTAEVMPPKGGS
FT                   IQHMLDQALHLKDWVHAVNITDGSRAVLRMSSLAVAAILRQQGIEPICQMACRDRNRIA
FT                   LQADLMGAHALGIHNILALTGDPIKAGDFPKAKGVFDLESIRLLNIIRQLNNGLDGNEK
FT                   PLPDGPTHLLVGAAVDPQLASWSGLQSRFEKKVMAGAEFFQSQLIVDFDRLEKFMTEIA
FT                   TPAKKPILAGIFLLKSAKNAQFINRCVPGVNIPDAIINRLDKATDPLQEGIAIASEQVQ
FT                   QARQLCQGVHMMAVRREDLIPQILEQAGVTPVRQTQTIS"
FT   gene            complement(772138..772266)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0792"
FT   CDS             complement(772138..772266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0792"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0792"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFE9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25836.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVGKHARQDDTSIETDLNFFHTYLFFIPVFLGIKTPFIANL"
FT   gene            complement(772305..772850)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0793"
FT   CDS             complement(772305..772850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0793"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25837.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEKPNQHRILHLFGLIAGVLMLGCQPLNQATEATTPQPKPSVA
FT                   VAATPGQRLPITAQAQIKDYVVELEVAQTRQQQATGLMSRDSLADNRGMLFPFSPPQTV
FT                   SFWMKNVLIDLDMIFLRQGKVISIQHSAPPCTSIPCPTYGPQGEIIDQVIELRGGRAAE
FT                   LGIQTGDLIPIQPVSPES"
FT   gene            complement(772831..773538)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0794"
FT   CDS             complement(772831..773538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0794"
FT                   /product="two-component transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0794"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25838.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLSQVMPGNLPHVLLVIDQPQLSRRLRDTFLAQGFYVTVVGDA
FT                   EDAIAHCKTQPPALAMIDQQISEQSGVQLCRQLRAEGVSIPLLLLMEKDSREDRIVCLE
FT                   AGADDYILSPHAGEVLLQRVRQYFKSDSGLPSKVLSFQDLQLDLATRRAQRRSRTIELT
FT                   MKEFELLRYLMEHPREILTREQILENVWGFDFRGESNVIEVYIRYLRLKVQVAPEKRLI
FT                   HTVRGVGYVLREA"
FT   gene            complement(773539..774153)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0795"
FT   CDS             complement(773539..774153)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0795"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0795"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFF2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25839.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLARIVTMIGILLGVITVLLQNQSPTLALVFLGMRSQPLPLGLW
FT                   IAAAVVIGALLSLGLFAILSATPAPSRKARRRSSAQWSPFKRPAKPRTERESYYSGYSD
FT                   WDEPVATEWNTQPADSFFDDGPEYYDDPVDYLEEEDYDDPTPPWEKRDSAYSYSYRDPE
FT                   FAQQSSQRESVFDAEYRVIKPPQRPKVDDDWDEFDDSYRED"
FT   gene            complement(774252..774512)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0796"
FT   CDS             complement(774252..774512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0796"
FT                   /product="band 7 family protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0796"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:B0CFF3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABW25840.1"
FT                   /translation="MEITFILVLVVPVVFIIKSVVICKYTERVVIFRGKKPHRADGPGL
FT                   VLVTPVLERVVRVNINGFSDQLSKISPEELLKRLVEEIKYQ"
FT   gene            complement(774667..775170)
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0797"
FT   CDS             complement(774667..775170)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="AM1_0797"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:AM1_0797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABW25841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B0CFF4"
FT                   /protei