Dbfetch

ID   CP000383; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 4433218 BP.
XX
AC   CP000383; AABD03000000-AABD03000022;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA54;
XX
DT   12-JUL-2006 (Rel. 88, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 11)
XX
DE   Cytophaga hutchinsonii ATCC 33406, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Cytophaga hutchinsonii ATCC 33406
OC   Bacteria; Bacteroidetes; Cytophagia; Cytophagales; Cytophagaceae;
OC   Cytophaga.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-4433218
RX   DOI; 10.1128/AEM.00225-07.
RX   PUBMED; 17400776.
RA   Xie G., Bruce D.C., Challacombe J.F., Chertkov O., Detter J.C., Gilna P.,
RA   Han C.S., Lucas S., Misra M., Myers G.L., Richardson P., Tapia R.,
RA   Thayer N., Thompson L.S., Brettin T.S., Henrissat B., Wilson D.B.,
RA   McBride M.J.;
RT   "Genome sequence of the cellulolytic gliding bacterium Cytophaga
RT   hutchinsonii";
RL   Appl. Environ. Microbiol. 73(11):3536-3546(2007).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-4433218
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Detter J.C.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Hammon N., Israni S., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S.,
RA   Brettin T., Bruce D., Challacombe J.F., Chertkov O., Han S., Tapia R.,
RA   McBride M.J., Misra M., Myers G.L., Thayer N.N., Thompson L.S., Xie G.,
RA   Gilna P., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N.,
RA   Lykidis A., Ivanova N., Mavrommatis K., Rubin E., Richardson P.;
RT   "Complete sequence of Cytophaga hutchinsonii ATCC 33406";
RL   Unpublished.
XX
RN   [3]
RP   1-4433218
RG   US DOE Joint Genome Institute
RA   Copeland A., Lucas S., Lapidus A., Barry K., Detter J.C.,
RA   Glavina del Rio T., Hammon N., Israni S., Dalin E., Tice H., Pitluck S.,
RA   Brettin T., Bruce D., Challacombe J.F., Chertkov O., Han S., Tapia R.,
RA   McBride M.J., Misra M., Myers G.L., Thayer N.N., Thompson L.S., Xie G.,
RA   Gilna P., Schmutz J., Larimer F., Land M., Hauser L., Kyrpides N.,
RA   Lykidis A., Ivanova N., Mavrommatis K., Rubin E., Richardson P.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (02-JUN-2006) to the INSDC.
RL   US DOE Joint Genome Institute, 2800 Mitchell Drive B100, Walnut Creek, CA
RL   94598-1698, USA
XX
DR   MD5; 4732dc3be5ebf7a47513c350f1cc9593.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02598536.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_r16S01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_r16S02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_r16S03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_r23S01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_r23S02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_r23S03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_r5S01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_r5S02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_r5S03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tAla01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tAla02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tArg01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tArg02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tArg03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tArg04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tAsn01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tAsp01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tCys01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tGln01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tGlu01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tGlu02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tGly01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tGly02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tHis01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tIle01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tLeu01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tLeu02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tLeu03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tLeu04.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tLys01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tLys02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tMet01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tMet02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tMet03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tPhe01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tPhe02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tPro01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tPro02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tPseudo01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tSer01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tSer02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tSer03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tThr01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tThr02.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tThr03.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tTrp01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tTyr01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; CHU_tVal01.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001168744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_r16S01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_r16S02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_r16S03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_r23S01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_r23S02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_r23S03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_r5S01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_r5S02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_r5S03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tAla01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tAla02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tArg01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tArg02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tArg03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tArg04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tAsn01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tAsp01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tCys01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tGln01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tGlu01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tGlu02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tGly01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tGly02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tHis01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tIle01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tLeu01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tLeu02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tLeu03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tLeu04-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tLys01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tLys02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tMet01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tMet02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tMet03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tPhe01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tPhe02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tPro01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tPro02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tPseudo01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tSer01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tSer02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tSer03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tThr01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tThr02-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tThr03-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tTrp01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tTyr01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; CHU_tVal01-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735852.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735853.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735854.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735855.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735856.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735857.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735858.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735859.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735860.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735861.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735862.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735863.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735864.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735865.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735866.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735867.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735868.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735869.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735871.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735872.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735873.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735874.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735875.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735876.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735877.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735878.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735879.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735880.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735881.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735882.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735883.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735884.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735885.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735886.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735887.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735888.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735889.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001735908.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1932680; 17400776.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2148300; 18048332.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2289816; 18307761.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01692; Bacteroid-trp.
DR   RFAM; RF01705; Flavo-1.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000383.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000383.
DR   StrainInfo; 109271; 1.
DR   PubMed; 17400776.
XX
CC   URL -- http://www.jgi.doe.gov
CC          JGI Project ID: 2351473
CC          Source DNA and bacteria available from Mark McBride
CC          Contacts: Mark McBride (mcbride@uwm.edu)
CC                    Paul Richardson (microbes@cuba.jgi-psf.org)
CC   Plasmid and fosmid libraries were prepared at the Joint Genome
CC   Institute (JGI) Production Genomics Facility (JGI-PGF) in Walnut
CC   Creek, CA. Shotgun sequencing was performed at the JGI-PGF to a
CC   coverage of 15x. Large (40 kb), medium (8 kb) and small (3 kb)
CC   insert random libraries were partially sequenced with average
CC   success rate of 90% and average high-quality read lengths of 634
CC   nucleotides. Finishing was performed at JGI-LANL starting with 29
CC   contigs and 2 scaffolds. Repetitive regions were identified,
CC   assembled and finished by manually checking paired reads close to
CC   each repeat in the assembly with consed and then making a
CC   subassembly for each repetitive region. 27 gaps were closed with
CC   primer walks and 2 by PCR. Gene predictions were obtained using
CC   Glimmer and tRNAs were identified using tRNAScan-SE. Basic analysis
CC   of the gene predictions was performed by comparing coding sequences
CC   against the PFam, BLOCKS and Prodom databases. Gene definitions and
CC   functional classes were added manually by a team of annotators at
CC   JGI-LANL, using BLAST results in addition to information from the
CC   basic analysis. A total of 3793 features have been annotated on the
CC   sequence record.
CC    The JGI and collaborators endorse the principles for the
CC   distribution and use of large scale sequencing data adopted by the
CC   larger genome sequencing community and urge users of this data to
CC   follow them. it is our intention to publish the work of this
CC   project in a timely fashion and we welcome collaborative
CC   interaction on the project and analysis.
CC   (http://www.genome.gov/page.cfm?pageID=10506376).
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..4433218
FT                   /organism="Cytophaga hutchinsonii ATCC 33406"
FT                   /strain="ATCC 33406"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:269798"
FT                   /culture_collection="ATCC:33406"
FT   gene            173..850
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0001"
FT   CDS             173..850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0001"
FT                   /product="capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57295.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSHLIPGIDDGSKSMEESLSLIQEFKKLGYKKIITTPHIMGDFF
FT                   KNSKETIFPGLIELRASIAEAGIDIEIEAAAEYYLDEWFIEKLERNEPLLKLGGNYVLF
FT                   ETSYMNRPTQLHQAIFLMRSLGYIPVLAHPERYTYLYEDFKLFKEIYEMDVLFQINLNS
FT                   LAGYYSKTAKLYAEKLIDNNMVDFVGTDCHGQRHIDVLAKVKVSNYYQKLQKLSILNNT
FT                   LIS"
FT   gene            847..1815
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0002"
FT   CDS             847..1815
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0002"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57296.1"
FT                   /translation="MILVTGANGLVGSFLCNELAGKGYRVKALVREKSDTSLLKAVAGS
FT                   IELVYGDITDAGSLVDAMEDVMCVVHTAAVISFWNKKNKEMYQTNVVGTRNVVDVALEK
FT                   GVKKMIHISSIAAIGRKATDTRIDEKNNWEESAVNTAYAVTKHQAELEIFRAVEEGLHA
FT                   VIINPSVILGPGLKGTSSVRLFEYVQQKGKFYTDGDLNYVDVRDVVESIEYFISHETPA
FT                   GERYILNGGTVSFKTFFEKIAEMLHTNPPSVKASDWMKQIVWRVEAIKAFITGKEPLIT
FT                   KSTARTATNKFEYSADKIMQLSQRSFRPLQDTIYWTCKQLF"
FT   gene            1955..3355
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0003"
FT   CDS             1955..3355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0003"
FT                   /product="TPR repeat containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57297.1"
FT                   /translation="MARQNKRQSDDRELARKFEELLKEGTPGFFDVSVYESIIQYYLEG
FT                   TKFRKAHRTCDIAMEQHPYSVEIMLLKVQVLMQMTQFEEALEILDRAQLYQPNDTDIQL
FT                   LRANIMAQQDDFEGAIELLEEILTLAEEKDEIHYHMGVIYQDMGNFEESINHLKEAIML
FT                   NSQHEDAIYELSYSLEVLDRLEESIDFFKQLIEKDPYSHFAWFCLGVSYFKQGKLDEAL
FT                   DAYEFVIAINDKYSSAYYNIGECYVYKNEYEKALEYFFQTMDMEDKTADVFYNIGFCYE
FT                   HLGMHPKAIEFYRKASKADAYFHEAYYGIGKCLEAQDKSYESIHFFKRALKLDEANAEY
FT                   WLAKANAEYKTGNIISSLEAFEEACVLEPSNPEVWKNWSFVHYESGDMDKAIDLINAGI
FT                   DEMPGNADLYYRAVAYLITAGRYKEAFNYLENALTLNFDSHTVLFEFFPKLETQKALFR
FT                   IIDQYRNK"
FT   gene            3357..4127
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0004"
FT   CDS             3357..4127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0004"
FT                   /product="phosphosulfolactate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.4.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036112"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57298.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQNFTLSKVPERTTKPRESGFTMVMDKGLSCREVEDMLSVSSNY
FT                   IDIVKLGWATSFVTPTLKEKLALYKSAGIPCYLGGTLFEAFIVRDQFDDYRKLLDKYDL
FT                   GYAEVSDGSIELGHAEKCEYIAKLAKQVTVLSEVGSKDAEKIIPPSKWIKLMNTELEAG
FT                   AWKVIGEAREAGNVGLFRSTGEVRSGLVEDILSAVPVEKIIWEAPQKEQQVFFVKLCGA
FT                   NVNLGNIAPNELIPLETVRLGLRSDTFHHFIDKL"
FT   gene            4137..4793
FT                   /gene="dedA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0005"
FT   CDS             4137..4793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dedA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0005"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein; possible DedA family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57299.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEFLKLAADWFLHLDAHLGELVSNYGTLVYLILFLVIFTETGLV
FT                   VMPFLPGDSLLFAAGMLASLGDLNPWLLIILLIIAAILGDTVNYHIGKYIGPKVFTDAV
FT                   PTNFFMRLLKKEHLEKAQAFYEKHGGKTIIMARFVPIVRTFAPFVAGVSKMNYSRFITY
FT                   NIVGGVIWVTGLTLAGYYLAEFEFVRKNFEKVIFAIILISVLPIVVEFFRNKKAA"
FT   gene            4870..5610
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0006"
FT   CDS             4870..5610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0006"
FT                   /product="shikimate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57300.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTYGLIGFRLSHSFSKKYFTEKFLKEGIEDCVYENFQLDTVKEF
FT                   SALLRTDANLKGFNVTIPYKEEIIPFLNDLDAAAKEIGAVNVIKIQEDGTLIGYNSDYY
FT                   GFKTSLETFIPKEVSHKALVLGTGGAAKAVVTALNHLGIPYQYVSRNKSAQSLSYEELD
FT                   QNVMQEYTLVVNTSPLGMYPEVDSFPAIPYEFLDSRHYLYDLVYNPEETLFMKKGIARG
FT                   AHVMNGLPMLIGQAEKAWEIWNSK"
FT   gene            complement(5690..6469)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0007"
FT   CDS             complement(5690..6469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0007"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57301.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIITIASLLAFTLAANAQQETTVTTTTTVPVTRAYKPGAGDVL
FT                   AEIGFLAGGIGANPTSLQNSAFGGVSPQLKFRYFLQDQVALRIGFGFTQTAEKNRYYEA
FT                   NPGSGEGFARDAYSRFDLNAGLEKHFTGTGRLSTYVGADLLFQKVGASTKWENSDGNTF
FT                   VDGQKRQTKGFNTAGDNASFGFGLRAVSGADYYFVEKVYLGAEFGWGFVASKEGKTKDE
FT                   TTPAGGGATNTVETKSTGGTFNLAPSLTAGLRLGFIF"
FT   gene            6684..8705
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0008"
FT   CDS             6684..8705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0008"
FT                   /product="Excinuclease ABC subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Z64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57302.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNLTSKYEPTGDQPAAIKQLVEGVERNDPAQVLLGVTGSGKTF
FT                   TMANVIQQTQKPTLVLSHNKTLAAQLYGEFKQFFPENLVEYFISYYDYYQPEAFMPTSG
FT                   LYIEKDLAINQEIEKLRLSATSSLMSGRRDIIVVASVSCIYGIGNPEEFRKSIVVLHKG
FT                   QQINRNKLLYSFVEILYNRTTRDFTRGTFRVTGDTVDVYPAYADIAYRIQMWGDEVESI
FT                   QMIEPETGKRISEQKSLTLFPANLFVTGKDSLNNAIHHIQDDLMKQVQLFEMEKRYGEA
FT                   KRIQERTEFDIEMMRELGYCSGIENYSRYFDGRMPGQRPFCLIDYFPDDFLLVVDESHV
FT                   TIPQIRAMFGGDRARKTNLVEYGFRLPSAMDNRPLTFDEFESINTQAIYVSATPADYEL
FT                   QRSEGAVVEQIIRPTGLLDPQIFIKPTVNQIDDLLDEIQERIEMGDRILVTTLTKRMAE
FT                   ELTKFLDGVGVRTRYIHSEVKTLDRVEILRELRLGVFDVLVGVNLLREGLDLPEVSLVA
FT                   IMDADKEGFLRNVRSLVQTIGRAARNSNGKVIMYADKITASMQQAIDETSRRRATQLAY
FT                   NELHGITPITVNKSKDEIMGQTKVADSNKFNKQYIEPEGEPSLAADPVVAMLNKTELTK
FT                   MIDRAKKDMDKAAKDLDFVEAARYRDEMFALQKIIDSK"
FT   gene            8925..9476
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0009"
FT   CDS             8925..9476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0009"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, epsilon subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57303.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFTALDFETANTHKTSICAVGMAIVEDGKVVKTISKLIKPVPDF
FT                   YSYWNVQIHGITPDMTADAPYFIDVWQELKQYIDYSTLVAHNAAFDVGALRSILTTHEV
FT                   SFPKTDYFCSCSVSRKVFKEIENHKLSTVCRHIDVPLNHHEAESDAIGAAQIIIKAGER
FT                   LGANSIEELMAMLKMKLKVF"
FT   gene            9549..9845
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0010"
FT   CDS             9549..9845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57304.1"
FT                   /translation="MNESYIDMNLDKLLEAVHSKETFSQFVKALKEDKMDEDAKEKNKP
FT                   SSPYASGANGWENGEISAFLNAVERYGKDSNSISEEPSWKNFALLLYAGKFYE"
FT   gene            complement(9942..10571)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0011"
FT   CDS             complement(9942..10571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0011"
FT                   /product="fatty acid hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57305.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQQAEKIKPKNSGTKKVFDNPILERLTRTHISVPITILMTIAAG
FT                   LLYVAFVYTDYTQLTPMFVIGLFISGFFSFTLLEYIAHRYLFHMKPTNEFKRKVQYALH
FT                   GLHHEYPKDKDRLAMPPIMSFLLAIVFFGIFYAMMNTKVFGFLPGFITGYCAYIFVHFI
FT                   VHAYNPPKNFFKHLWLNHAIHHYKDNTQIFGVSSQLWDYVFGTIKK"
FT   gene            complement(10631..11770)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0012"
FT   CDS             complement(10631..11770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0012"
FT                   /product="a-glycosyltransferase-related protein,
FT                   glycosyltransferase family 4 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57306.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIVCYPTFGGSGVVATELGKALAELGNPIHFITYSQPHRLDF
FT                   FHENIFYHEVTVKSYPLFEFAPYEVILASKIVDVVKHEKLDLLHVHYAIPHASAAFMAR
FT                   EILKTQGIYIPIITTLHGTDITLVGKDPSFAPVVAFCINQSDGVTAVSEDLKKDTFEHF
FT                   DIHREIEAIPNFIDVSRFRKQKKDHFKKAICPNDEKLIVHTSNFRKVKRVEDVVSVFNI
FT                   VRQTVPSKLLLVGDGPERVLIEGMCRELGICNDVRFLGKLDAVEEVLSVADLFIMPSEK
FT                   ESFGLAALEAMACEVPVISSNAGGLPELNIQGKTGFLSNVGDVKEMAKNAIFILDNANL
FT                   QEFRKNALERAKEFDSNHIVPKYLEYYQQVLDKSHSFVK"
FT   gene            complement(11919..14891)
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0013"
FT   CDS             complement(11919..14891)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0013"
FT                   /product="b-glycosidase, glycoside hydrolase family 3
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57307.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKILLQAGILLSLILFFVAGAATWEKPEPFKDTLAEAWADSVM
FT                   STLTDEQALGQLFMVAAYSNKPEAHALEIEQLIKNNGIGGVIFFQGGPVRQAQLTNRYQ
FT                   SVSNVPLFVAMDAEWGLGMRLDSTMNFPKQMTLGAIQDNAAIFNMGVEIGKQCKRLGVH
FT                   INFAPVVDVNSNANNPVIGVRSFGEDKINVSQKAIAYMKGMQSVHVMANAKHFPGHGNT
FT                   DTDSHFSLPVVNKNVQELNDTELYPFRQLIDSGVGSIIVAHMNVPSLDNTNKPATLSKP
FT                   IVTDLLRNDMGFRGLIFTDALNMKGVSNLYKPGEVDVKALLAGNDILLYAENVPLAIKK
FT                   IVKAINDKDITKEEIHARVKKILLAKYWAGLNHFKKIETENLYQDLNNASAKALLNNLY
FT                   KQSLTVARNKNNILPFVLADTTSFASVSISFHGSENIFQQTLSNYAAFDHYSIEKSGSD
FT                   TALVSLVTKLKKYEAVIVGVHQVNSYNSKNYGISTATKTFIQQLQAAHPNVTVVVFGIP
FT                   YALKYFSDSKVLVCANEDNAYTQRLVPQLLFGAIQVNGRLPVTAGGNLKLNTGLPVSYN
FT                   CMRMRYDLPENLRMDSKTLSKIDTIVMHAITEGAMPGCQVLVAKKGAVIYNKSFGYYTY
FT                   DKKNPVTSTTLYDIASISKVAGTLQAIMFLEERGLIKLNYKISVYLPDLIGTNKEDLII
FT                   RDILTHQAGLQPFLPHWRKTMDSSNFSKKYYSTIKSDSFPNMVIPGLYSIAGIEDSLWK
FT                   WTVQSSLMAHPKQGKKKLPYSYVYSDLGFYIMKRLAESQLGQPMEEFLKQNFYDPLGLQ
FT                   NFYYNPLENGVPASRITPTEQDKYFRKSLVVGTVHDPGAALLGGIGGHAGIFCNAEDLA
FT                   TLMQMNLQLGYYGGYRFLLPETIELFSKTQSTKNRRGLGWDKPQASSGGPCSYLVSAST
FT                   YGHTGFTGTCAWVDPEQELVYIFLSNRVYPDANNTKLIKESIRTQIQTVIYKSLLNFRE
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            15168..17000
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0014"
FT   CDS             15168..17000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0014"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037198"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Z58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIIRLLPDNIANQIAAGEVVQRPASVVKELLENSVDAGSTNIQ
FT                   LIVKDAGKQLIQVIDNGKGMSDGDARLCFERHATSKIRSADDLFAIRTFGFRGEAMASI
FT                   ASVAQVEMKTKLPGNELGTLIRIEGSAILVHEQTAHPQGTSISVKNLFYNVPARRNFLK
FT                   SNSVEMRHIMDEFVRVALAHPEVAFSFYHNDLELFNVPEETLSKRAVSLLGGSYREQLI
FT                   PCKEETDFVSISGYIGKPESARKTRGDQYFFVNNRYIRSNYLHHAVMHAFEELIPTDAF
FT                   PFYLLFIEIDPAHIDVNVHPTKTEIKFDDEKTVYAIIKACVKRSLGTHNIMPSLDFDFN
FT                   VNVSGFTGMGLSDSSGRESNTNFTPKSFSTSDSIQRSNQSNWERMYSGLENNREEVYQE
FT                   SIKMVSAINGTEDLKQLSKEQLYTENTSTFQLHQKYIVTQVKSGVLLVDQQAAHERILF
FT                   EKYIGMLQNRFGSSQQFLFPQTLELSAADFAMVVEMEEDIRKLGFVFNVFSNTTIVVNG
FT                   VPSDVKSGNEKNLFEGLIEQFKQNRTDLKIDRQENLARSLAKRSAIRAGNKLSLMEMNS
FT                   IIDQLFACKSPNYAPDGNLTVVMLDMDKIGRLFM"
FT   gene            17018..17812
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0015"
FT   CDS             17018..17812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0015"
FT                   /product="rhomboid family membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57309.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLTPFVQRLLIINVVLFALSYIFDNQLHLYHYLILHGVYAEGF
FT                   AAYQIVTNIFMHADFRHLFGNMLGLYFFGPLLEHFLGFKKFLILYFVCGVGAGLLYWGI
FT                   NAYQVRLVREDAIAFLNSPNPDSFNQFVDKHNSHEYNNQLNLIDAYAEHPEDPELQQQT
FT                   KHQVVQVVYDVTNFGLLGASGAIFGILMAFALLFPNTELMLLFLPVPIKAKYLVGVYAA
FT                   IEIYSLYANRPNDNVAHFVHIAGMIFAFILIRYWKTNRNSFY"
FT   gene            17829..18701
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0016"
FT   CDS             17829..18701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0016"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57310.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDIQDQFRMQDNALVKIILINVIVYVVDCLIWVVAELSKTDWFA
FT                   VVQSYQGVPPQLQEVLYKPWTLITYAFSHDTPNPFHIFFNMLGLYWFGGLIREYVGGRR
FT                   LISLYFIGALVGVALYLICYNYIPFYMERAQPRFLIGASASVLAAVVGAATLLPNYRFH
FT                   LIFIGPVKIVYIAAFYVLISIIGSVQGNAGGNIAHLGGAFAGFIFITCLKRGTDLGRPI
FT                   NATFDFFSRLFSKRKNVHMTFFNSSTPLDVNYTPNQQEIDTILDKISRSGYESLTKEEK
FT                   QKLFKASQK"
FT   gene            18701..19486
FT                   /gene="paaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0017"
FT   CDS             18701..19486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="paaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0017"
FT                   /product="enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57311.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNLSLLVVREDAGILIITVNRPDKLNSLNRAVLQAIDEQIEYA
FT                   YTSPSVKGIIITGSGEKAFAAGADISEFSSLQPHEAQLLSKEGQLIFEKIDMLTKPVIA
FT                   AVNGFALGGGFELALACHIRMASENALFGLPEATLGLLPGYGGTQRLPQIIGKGRAIEV
FT                   MLSADKIPAPKALEWGIVNAVTTQAALIPSAIALLNKFFSKAPTSIAEVLRCTHLSMET
FT                   SGTAFDQEAKSFGRCAGTQDFKEGVQAFLEKRPATFTGK"
FT   gene            19489..21009
FT                   /gene="cap"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0018"
FT   CDS             19489..21009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cap"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0018"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide biosynthesis protein; permease
FT                   component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57312.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLKKLAGQTALYGLSSMIGRAINFLLVPVYTALLLPAEYGIVT
FT                   ELYAYAAFFNILYLLGMETTYFRFANKEGADEPHIFNHVNTQVLFGSFIISAIIFLATP
FT                   AIAAHLSSGNAQKTAADFSAYIYYVVLILFTDAALSIAFARLRMKNKAFWFASVKLMNI
FT                   GVTVLLNVILLWGIPLLLVSDSVSQSTKEFILNWYDPDDLVSYIFLSNLIANLLQLPFL
FT                   LKAFTGFKFVWDKYLYKPMLVYALPLMVMGMAGMINEMLDRLILRELLPDDFYPGSSKL
FT                   HALGVYGACYKLSMFMTLAIQAFRYAAEPFFFSRASDKNSPQLFADIMKWFVLVCLLIL
FT                   IVVSLNLEWIKHFLNERYWEGLGIVPVLLLANLFLGVYYNLAIWFKLTDKTYWGIYISL
FT                   FGATVTIAGNIVLIPVLGYMGAAYVTLFCYASMAICSYVLGNKYYPIPYQTVKIVIWII
FT                   SAAALICLLRYVQVAESMINLLINNLIILIWLGVIFLIEKRTNRSKAS"
FT   gene            21023..21487
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0019"
FT   CDS             21023..21487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0019"
FT                   /product="deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Z53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57313.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRCLNKANMTTSVKIVNKSNNALPAYQTAQAAGMDLSAYITEAI
FT                   VLQPLQRQLVPTGLFIELPEHTEAQIRPRSGLAFKHGITVLNSPGTIDADYRGEIKVLL
FT                   VNLSNEAFTIQSGERIAQIVIAKVEHAHFVEVEELSDSLRAAAGFGSTGK"
FT   gene            21575..22576
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0020"
FT   CDS             21575..22576
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0020"
FT                   /product="glucose-1-phosphate thymidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIIPMAGMGKRMRPHTLTVPKPLVPIAGKAIVHRLVEDIAKVC
FT                   GEKIEEVAFIIGDFGKETEKRLIKIAESVGAKGSIYYQREALGTAHAIYCAKESLGGKV
FT                   VVAFADTLFKADFTLDTSNEGIIWVQKVEDPKPFGVVKLNDKNEITDFVEKPEHFVSDL
FT                   AIIGIYYFQDGENLKKELQYVIDNDIKDKGEYQLTSALENMKNKGIKFLPGKVTDWLDC
FT                   GNKDSTVDTNSRYLEYIKDQNLVAPTVKLVNSVIIQPSYVGENVELTNSIVGPYASIGN
FT                   GTKITNTVINRSIVQENAVITNATISNSMFGNSAQYKGKALDLSVGDFNVIA"
FT   gene            22563..24344
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0021"
FT   CDS             22563..24344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0021"
FT                   /product="TPR-repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57315"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57315.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSHNSMSLNRHILKTILFAILMPVLSVPALAQKSPKAKKVKADK
FT                   TTYSPKVLSEQDRIYFEAYFIEGMRYYLIGQTKVALSFFDKAYSLDQTNGGLNYQLSKV
FT                   NYSLSNNARALLNAQTAVKADSKNQEYLIQLAKVYEVQSNFEEANKVYKKLTTDFPNNE
FT                   PYYYQIGANQIQLKQYDEAIKTYSKVESIFGRSFELTRQKQQLYVKQGKVDLAIKEGQV
FT                   LIDSDPSNLQYQVDQAEFYYYIDQVPNALAIIDKVLKQDKDQVQAHVLLADIYKSKNEM
FT                   DKAFVEYKYLLARPNVAGETKKQIVQEALTNATTDAAKAQLLELTTIYVTTNPSDNVAL
FT                   TSQGDALFVNNKKEEARKYYSKSAQLDGNNYNLWLQILTLDFEFKEYDTLVAHSATAID
FT                   FFPNQSNLWYFRGLAFFNLKRYPQSIEALEETRNLSGTNQALKMQSLLLLADAYNETKE
FT                   YVKSDAAYDEVLKYDKNNDHALNNYSYYLSLRKEKLELAKSMSEKVVNRNPTEANFIDT
FT                   YAWVLYQMKDYQGAKVQLEKAVAAGSTNGTILEHYGDVLFQLGDKKGALENWKKAKAAG
FT                   DASALIDKKIADGKLYE"
FT   gene            24307..25101
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0022"
FT   CDS             24307..25101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0022"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57316.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKKLPTASCMNKIIALVLISSFSFISCKKTAVVSQQPATEVKKA
FT                   VVDFHPVSTDFIYLSTKTKLEYVDGNSSDQFALSLRVRKDSVIWLSIGKAGVEGVRGLL
FT                   RPDSVFVLDKLKNDSYSYDVTYLQNLIQSNLSYSNIQNLVLGDLVFPYEPADEVNKNET
FT                   HFVLNQKKENLLIESVIRIDNMKVERTTIVDSVAHSKTVVAYSNFVYADSILVPAVCSM
FT                   DISFASNNKPIERKIVLTHSKIEFPTKPLNFPFNVPKKFNEK"
FT   gene            25073..26311
FT                   /gene="yibP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0023"
FT   CDS             25073..26311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yibP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0023"
FT                   /product="possible membrane protein; possible peptidase,
FT                   M23/M37 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57317.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQKNSMKNKLKYIAVVGLLFIVITSTLAQKKSRKELEKERERNL
FT                   KKIKETTKVLEETKQQKNATLSQLTLLNQEIEEREVVINSMSTEVSLLEREIKEQEMII
FT                   RALEEDIKGLKEEYAQLIYLGYKHLNGYDKLIHILSADNIAQMLRRNSYFKQYAHARTY
FT                   QLEEIESVAKALKTYERMLAGKQEEKTGLLQAKTIETKNLTNTKNQQSTVLRQLSSKEK
FT                   ELKKDLDESQKSVDKLQKLITDLIAAERKKALDKAKSSSSTANKATIEKNVKLSSNFEG
FT                   NMGQLPWPVQNGRVSNHFGRQAHPVLKGVFVDNLGVDILTVQNEQVKAVFGGKVITVAE
FT                   VPGMHKIVMVQHGEYFTVYAKLRDVSVSTGEEITVKQVIGSVYTGKDGESELQFQIWKN
FT                   ETKLNPEIWLRKR"
FT   gene            26398..26613
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0024"
FT   CDS             26398..26613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0024"
FT                   /product="sec-independent protein translocase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57318.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLTICKMLFLQGIGMPEIILILLLVVFLFGAKKIPDLARGLGRG
FT                   IREFKDASKEVKKEIEDGLKDDTKNA"
FT   gene            26617..28047
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0025"
FT   CDS             26617..28047
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0025"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/glutamyl-tRNA(Asn/Gln) amidotransferase
FT                   subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57319.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRYNSLQEVRKDLSEGKITCRSLTEYYLKNIEAKAHLNAYVEVY
FT                   AQEALATADIVDAKIKAGTAGKLAGMVVGLKDVLCHKNHGLQASSNILKGFVSQFNGTA
FT                   VERVIQEDAIIIGRQSCDEFAMGSSNENSAFGPVKNDADNTRVPGGSSGGSAVGVQADT
FT                   CLISLGSDTGGSVRQPAAFCDIIGFKPSYSRISRYGLIAYASSFDSIGIMARSIEDTAL
FT                   MLEVIAGQDDFDSTVSSKPVPSYSTELGFSGKAKICYLKEAVESEGVAKEIREATQKKI
FT                   DQLKKDGHTVEAVEFPLLDYILPTYYILTTAEASSNLSRFDGVKYGYRSENGTDLESMY
FT                   KKTRSEGFGKEVKKRIMLGTFVLSAGFYDAYYTKAQKVRRLIREYTEKILSEYDFMLLP
FT                   TTTTTAFKIGDHQSDPLAMYLADIFTVHANLAGIPAISIPNGKDAAGLAIGIQLMGREF
FT                   EEAKLLAFSNYLLKQNEN"
FT   gene            28037..29524
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0026"
FT   CDS             28037..29524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0026"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan-binding lytic transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57320.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRITSAYTGLAVLFSILFMGASPVCAQTDSINNKVFADTTSIV
FT                   TSGDSTIIEAEIIDETVPKQAAQSSVDQVIEQRLKVLQNKVPLVYNAKIKGFIDYFSVR
FT                   NARYAMIMERRKRIYFPMFEEILKSQGVPEEIKYLAIVESGLNAKAVSPAGAAGLWQFM
FT                   TFTGKEFGLKQDDLLDERLDPEKATVAACRYLTVLYNTFKDWELALASYNCGPGNVRRA
FT                   IRKSGYKETFWQIYDYLPKETRSYVPQFVALTYIMNHMGDHGIVADSIEYPIAFDTIFV
FT                   NQYFDMFTFSDVLNICTDDMRKLNPALKKGVLSGAYPYKIRVPVDKMAQFYLNRIDILD
FT                   ACSKEVPRENVSSSPVRAVTSSSSSSSGAPASTQKVYYTVKNGDALGTIASKYHVTVTD
FT                   IKRWNKLSSSTIRVGQRLIIYKKVSATASRISTSDTVKSPAASTVPKSAPSVYYVKNGD
FT                   SLWTISQKFPGLTVEKIKKLNGLTSNSIKVGQKLILN"
FT   gene            29576..31849
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0027"
FT   CDS             29576..31849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="maeB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0027"
FT                   /product="allosteric NADP-dependent malic enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSISKEDALNYHTQGKPGKIEVVPTKALSTQLDLALAYSPGVAEP
FT                   CKEIAANKEDAYKYTAKGNLVAVISNGTAVLGLGNIGPDASKPVMEGKGVLFKKFAGID
FT                   VFDLEVNCEDPEQFIKIVESLEPTFGGVNLEDIKAPECFIIEQELRKRMNIPVMHDDQH
FT                   GTAIISSAALLNALEVVGKKAEDVNVVVSGAGAAAISCTRLYKHLGVRSENIVMCDING
FT                   VLRKDRTDLDVSQLEFATGRDLYTLADAMPGADVFIGLSAGNILKPEVLATMAKDPIVF
FT                   ALANPTPEIDYHLALNTRPDVIMATGRSDYPNQVNNVLGFPYIFRGALDVRATEINEAM
FT                   KLAAVYAIAKLAKEVVPDTVNKSYGDNKITFGKNYLIPKPLDPRLITTISPAVARAAME
FT                   SGVAKKDIEDWGAYEVELLQRIGIDQRLMSRIITQAKQEPKRVVFAEADNLKILKAAQI
FT                   ISDEGIAFPILLGNAEKIKELLIENALVIKDFLIVDPFEEKEKRSLYGNLLHNKRKRKG
FT                   ITAEIGRKLMRNRNYYGAMMVETGEADAFISGLTQEYGETIKPALQVIGVEEGIKRVAG
FT                   MYILSNRKGVYFFSDTTVNMDPTAEELVDIIGVTARGVKFFNFEPRIAMLSYSNFGSNE
FT                   GAVPTKVALATRLAKEKYPDLIIDGDIQANVAVDTALQEEMYPFSALAKDGANTFIFPA
FT                   LTSGNIAYKLLQEIGGMEAIGPLLMGMAKPVHILQLGSSVREIVNMVAIAVVDAQSQNS
FT                   KINL"
FT   gene            31846..32445
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0028"
FT   CDS             31846..32445
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0028"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase subunit RuvA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Z44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57322.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAYIEGKLAHKDPTFVVVDVQGIGYHIRVSLHTFSQLKDLERVK
FT                   IHTFLHIKEDAHTLFGFADLMEKEMFLHLTSISGIGPGTALVVLSSMNPIELKEAIARE
FT                   DVKTIQSVKGIGLKTAQRVILELKDKMKKDALLAGSDSKQNFSVSHNSIRSEALTALIT
FT                   LGFTKTVAEKNLDLILKGNSNSFTLEDLIKQALKMS"
FT   gene            32455..39597
FT                   /gene="sprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0029"
FT   CDS             32455..39597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0029"
FT                   /product="protein involved in gliding motility SprA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026377"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57323.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSRKKFILPLFGVSLFFVFWAAFSSTRDGSYYSFKKIFTPDDST
FT                   KRIKTRRPTYQSEDRVGDQYNNPTNKSPLELQNPDNITEEVEIDTATGNYIVREKIGDM
FT                   EYRTQTYLTFEEYYKYKNKQLLRDYWQSKGKTDPNDPMATPPQKPGQPFGFTKHIKGLE
FT                   GPFGSNYVDIRPSGLVTLDFAGRWQRVNNPALPIKQQRNGLFDFDQQISMNVIGKIGEK
FT                   LKLTVNWDTKAAFEFQNSVKIQYTAFEEDIIQAIEVGRINMPLNSSLMTGPQNLFGLKT
FT                   KLQFGRLSVTAVAARQDGKLDEIKIGGGGQGRTFEIKGDAYEPYRHFFLGQFFRENYER
FT                   SLKSSPTILSNVQIKRVEVYVTNRNNTTANLRNVVGYLDLGENDSLYRKNLTKNVPTDA
FT                   PFNEINNLYPAINGFRSIETLSADVATLNAACGCTFQDGTDYTYLKSARKLAPTEFTFH
FT                   PDLGYITLQSRLTEDVALLVAYQYTYDGKEYTVGELSDEYANLPENQLVFAKMIKPPLV
FT                   KTRLPTWDLMMKNIYQIGVTQIQRDNFQFRIIYKDDATGADIPNLQEGTNTKGVPLLQL
FT                   SGMDLLNPNNDQAPDGNFDYVEGLTIDSKNGRIIFPVLEPFGSNLEKYFLPTEQALKSK
FT                   YVFSELYDSTFSDAQQIASKDKYFFKGRYTAGTASEIILPGINVSQGSVVVIAGSTTLV
FT                   EGVDYTVDYNLGRIKILNDGVLASGQEIRIRFEKQDLFNFRRKSFMGTRLDYKVNENIL
FT                   IGGTFLHSNEAPNITRVNIGDEPASNTIWGVDANIKQDSRMLTRAVDLLPVVATKAPSN
FT                   INFQGEFAQFIPGYNKIIDKNGGGEGGIAFIDDFEGAKTPYDLTRSPMTWRIASTPQRI
FT                   DSARSNTLAYSYKRAKLAWYNIDNIFYRSNNGLPGYLSYENITNHFERNITIQELFPNQ
FT                   DLNVAVTNIPTLDLAYYPRERGSYNYNPVLTTDGRLVDSTKNWAGMTKDLKNDVDFDNA
FT                   NIQYIEFWLLSPYMESNGRNLIDGVPMDETNTGTLYFNLGSISEDVLKDNLQSFENGLP
FT                   TNDALIASNTDTTLWGLVSNQQFITNAFDNSSGSREKQDIGLDGLNDAQEVNFFSGYLN
FT                   DVNNLSALTPQAYANLTSDVSADNFGYYLGGDLDASEVSILGRYKNYNRTQNNSPVNSG
FT                   AAITPANTTYPDNEDLNADNTLNTLEEYYEYKVSIAKDKFKVGENYIVSSRNYTVEYVG
FT                   GAKETVTWYQFRIPIRTPDSIVGDIQGYKSIKWMRTYVTDFKSPVVLRMAQFQLAANQW
FT                   RTYQLEDKETGAAVGGKPDLSVLDLSVVNIEENSDPTDNTTPYVLPPGFNRDYDATSVT
FT                   TRRNNEQSLRLCIDDLADGYTKSAYKNVNVNLMNYKQLNMFVHAETTKDIAAYNGNAYA
FT                   ILRLGTDYTNNYYEIQVPLRFTDPIGTRDPNEVWRSENEINVNISDLVATKVARNSAGA
FT                   SMQQSFTQTMANGQILSIVGNPDLSAVVTIMIGVRNPRGGYTSPMSFCIWADELRTSGF
FT                   VSHSSYAYAAKLNMKLADLGMFNSSIRYTSAGFGSLDQKTSERERANTLEYGLNTSLNM
FT                   EKFIPGKTGIKLPMYVGYNRKTITPVYDPLNPDVDLQQSVNGQADPKAYKKLIIDETTN
FT                   KAINFQNIQKVKVNPAAKKHVYDVENLTLSLGFSELKRTSFDIKEYRSTNYTGSLGYSY
FT                   TNNSKSYTPFKSMTATKGILTPLIKDFNFTLLPSQFTFRGALDRKITKSQYYESGPTTP
FT                   AQKALYEKYFTFTRNYTMMWNFTKSITGTYNANAYALIDEPNREPGDQAYKDTIAANLM
FT                   KFGRLKRYDQTMGLQYKLPLDKIKALNWTTMDYTYKAGYNWEAGSLALRDSLGANVMQN
FT                   KSDNQINGKIDLDKLYSKSKFLTEMKKPKPAPKKPDPKDTIPPPPNRALLKAAFQTLMA
FT                   IKNANITYSNQQTTNIGGFLPTPHYFGVADVPQGGEMLPFVLGSQDASFRETAASNGWI
FT                   SKSRSLNSLFTQQQTQNITVKINAEITRDLKIAFESKYSYSRLYAERYRYNDTLQRYIS
FT                   ENPSLSGNYSISTITILTSFDKHVSGSLDPNSSANFEKFKSYRQIMIDRLDGQPGDYEQ
FT                   NSQSVLIPAFLAAYMGQDPNKSDLNGFPKIPLPGWQIDYSGLAKAKMFKKKFQSITFSH
FT                   KYSSQYLVGSYTSQNVYNYNYINPGSDFYSPTRIPDSINSSGQLVPIYVINGISVNEAF
FT                   APFIGFNARTKNKITYKLSYSRTRTLNMSLTNAQLTESLNNSWQIGIGFARSNVPIPGF
FT                   LTGGQKLNLKNELNIQVNFTLNDMITYQRKFEENTTVTAGNTNIQFKPTISYNISQRVT
FT                   MMFYFERTINSPKISSSYRRATTAIGIQLRFTLS"
FT   gene            39658..40038
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0030"
FT   CDS             39658..40038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcvH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0030"
FT                   /product="glycine cleavage system H protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Z42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57324.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFPSELKYSKDHEWVRVEGQTAYVGITDFAQKELGDIVYLDVTS
FT                   VGQTIDKEAIFGTIEAVKTVSDLFMPVSGEVLEFNAELESAPELVNSDPYGKGWIVKVT
FT                   LANASDLDALLDAAAYTTLVGA"
FT   gene            40004..40426
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0031"
FT   CDS             40004..40426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0031"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible integral
FT                   membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57325.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPPIQHWLVLNTNHIRFLRIYGPAVVWGIFILIATLTPGRSLPS
FT                   SSLFRFDKLIHVIIFGVFAWLVLRALYLSGRLTPENSFRIYILVASVTIVFGIAIELMQ
FT                   QLIPDRGADINDVIANTTGIILAQLIFYFTHRKKQV"
FT   gene            40501..41685
FT                   /gene="iap"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0032"
FT   CDS             40501..41685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iap"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0032"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007484"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57326.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTITTLTSKTYHGRGAASNGDGLAAAYLEKQYKETGLKPVDTN
FT                   FLQPFTYAINTFPGKMKLKSNLGVFKPGIDYIVKSTSGPGKGTCDVYLVDTLIFTDDGK
FT                   LKEFLQLDVTALVVVYPKKYFKEFTASTPDLLKQLYSAAAIIELQDKKLTMALADQSFG
FT                   TPVFEVLTTSFSPDIKTISFEIENELIKKHQANNVIGMIEGRSKKDSFIVLTAHYDHLG
FT                   TLGRKAYFPGANDNASGVSMLLEFAHYYMENPPEYSMLFIAFAGEESGLLGSSYFVAHP
FT                   LVPLAGIHFLINLDLLGTGDDGIMVVNGSVFKPAYNRLIAINEEKKLLPAIKMRGEAAN
FT                   SDHYPFYKKGVPCFFIYTLGGVAAYHDVQDVAKTLPLTKYREVFQLIVLFNGEK"
FT   gene            42373..44673
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0033"
FT   CDS             42373..44673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0033"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z39"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57327.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQIDYKKAFSKLSHIKALSHDQKFDQIVQNLITLALNQKVEENP
FT                   KNEAQVAARINDIYGMSIRLPIILSNIDKLLSLGEITKDPLSKQLHVTPVISNKLKQRL
FT                   EVASQLENRVKIGWYNELKAFNPDISDETLNTLWECLESYLCNVFEQHGIQTLHLLNPN
FT                   AKIEEDDQKSLTDIIENIIKENNDSLSKEILIASINQFITNADETRTNFISQLADSTFT
FT                   SFALTSDAETVNFLNERYNNLQLFLDTNFIFGILDLHKNSEDASAREILEEVKKNRLPF
FT                   RLAYHPETLAEFKRAFDARALHIRASKWTRETSRVAITVDGLSPLEELFHKQNIDNEID
FT                   TSVFLDKYDHVDIILKDLGLIEYTPQAFTSDEEYVDIESDIEKYQIFYDPLTNRKPKSY
FT                   LGFKHDVVVIREVRRLNPRKTKFLESHAFFISSDYILAKFEKKHYRRNWEINYVVSPSV
FT                   FLQLIRPFIENDYSSNKRFIDTFSIPELRAFEIDYSSTRSKALQILNDNYHDTSFETKV
FT                   KILRDQVILEKLKKANDDFSVQLEIIENQISIENQILTKQKEEALNDIQKIQKEKDRIE
FT                   EDKYKVEVEKETALTEIEIKNTELKVKSEELIVLKNTHAILELKQQLEYKQQLLSITER
FT                   NIESYDKRHPPIAAIIEKKLKNHRFYWVLSPVLFFAFVIFLIYKLSWEIMEPYTYIFSM
FT                   IAALAGYLYFAINGDSFDPRKYFKYYNKGITSKIYSEFDFNIADLELQKETKKSLEDEI
FT                   IGLKAEIQKKQIP"
FT   gene            44847..45980
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0034"
FT   CDS             44847..45980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0034"
FT                   /product="zinc-related peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57328.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIDRVSLGNKLSRCRQNLDLELSDVSKKIGLPLERLDQIEKGIK
FT                   EPTGDEILIFADFYRQDYKYFISNERLSASEQVEILYRKFGDIFSKEDRWAIQEFIFLC
FT                   ENEQDILNYLDFNKLNFIAPKYSHVYKSQGTETAEKLRHFLGYKNEELYSDLYSEFRKI
FT                   GLHVFRRKLNNSQISGLFIKHPVAGKCILVNYDDDTYRQNFTLCHEVCHALLDDEHEIN
FT                   ISFKSENDYREIRANTFAGSFLIPLSYIEKFKLLTWTEELVLKIAIQLKVNIQTLLIVL
FT                   KSNNCINQNLYDKFIKLKISRKDKDDYELKGVSPAILSSKKLLLERGLSMFYVKKCHEA
FT                   YVNGHISSGKLAANLLVDESELPFILDLFKLKLNYEH"
FT   gene            45970..46545
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0035"
FT   CDS             45970..46545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0035"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57329.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIDITEFQKINVIDSCAIDNLLSSETLYRAAKSSNCSFCYTKFV
FT                   EYEVLFKARRTINEKSKKLQEKLKDETKANRFECHNLSIDDLQEVEILKQRKRLSVGEL
FT                   SSIAFAKKINQSFMTDDLGARKLGSLILGTKRVQTTPHLIGWLFYIRELTDSDFSIIVS
FT                   EHKEYERPLSKYFEEAYHESLRIKSMNK"
FT   gene            46660..47610
FT                   /gene="coiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0036"
FT   CDS             46660..47610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="coiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0036"
FT                   /product="competence protein; transcription factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57330.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHAKNVQGQKIKVSFSGEKAKCIDCGQDVRGHKGRMKIPYWQHL
FT                   NKKDCDAWFEPITRWHIDWQNKFPKEFQEVSLIDPNTKEFHRADVRTNSGLVIEVQHSP
FT                   IKPDEIEQRENFYGKNKLLWILNGESLLKHCRLNYRYEKKEMSLSFEIPHYLDKSPEFN
FT                   FQAFNEYFLKSQALNKIRIHPDLLDFENQNGNYFLFHFNNSVSFESIKYELIYDARKIL
FT                   NILLNEKFHEDYLNEFKINYTDIPQDRFRNINLIKKYWRPFIDLMKHPVFIDNLEGIET
FT                   DKIYFYQKNEIIDKDEFIKNIEKSWLAGYNKKHLL"
FT   gene            47638..48705
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0037"
FT   CDS             47638..48705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0037"
FT                   /product="Zn-dependent hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57331.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKFLKAFNGDSILISFAEDGKSRNILIDGGMPATYVRKGKNGK
FT                   PEYGELKSTIDAIRERDEKIDLLILTHVDNDHIGGLLKWFEKDQDAYKLIGRIWFNSGK
FT                   LISEFFNQKENEENFVKINPDESTLTSIRGGVTFEDYIETRGIWDRRIVIALEYFEYLG
FT                   INFKILSPSSDKLKLLLGKWEKEAPKSLYTSPEKNDYELTLNQHIENDKFEEDTTIHNG
FT                   SSIAFIITFENKNFVFLADAHPTIVANSLKELGYSNEKPLKAELVKISHHGSKANNSIE
FT                   MLKLITTNKYLISTNGDKDAHPNKQLLARLASINDSCEVYFNYPGQIEKIFKPEDRADF
FT                   PNFKPVNMEDNEFTF"
FT   gene            48710..49999
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0038"
FT   CDS             48710..49999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0038"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57332.1"
FT                   /translation="MARLDLLPKYIVRVEGASGCLFQPINDEYSCVLTAKHVIDGNNSP
FT                   SIIRQAFDENGALVNETLEIIGTPFLHSNEHKDAAIIKIKKVEGIDSLLRDDLSSENRD
FT                   GYYLCGHPESRRTQNDSFRLDEISILQPKENNYREAKSKQPIIYNEVTGQSGGGILKTH
FT                   ESCILISGIQSRMVAEDERETLGRLALMPLSFFDEIVEQNPKELSALFPPYIASFKRLV
FT                   DEIFPLSGIQVADQKKKLIQNELKVIAKNLCDDFTPQLLIDLYKDSLLVSGTDKSVINH
FT                   SELWVSFLELLSINQLHSEQKITLDLLKQIHKSKKLYFTDSKEWISKLEDIYRSDLSEI
FT                   EKGGLVVVGSTIDKKPTTVEIDKGYIGNICTVPSSEMNISNTVSDPFNDLSIVHIYKFQ
FT                   KHVIDNYKAFTSITSANSLKTIKEVTNGVI"
FT   gene            49986..50528
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0039"
FT   CDS             49986..50528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0039"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57333.1"
FT                   /translation="MELFSEIEDVIVEEIKKVFELDYFSIGTVQFGGIIIVCMVKFKDE
FT                   TKLNSQWKEFNSYLTAKFIPTVKDDYSKWNFYVFYFSNNIVNKSLKYEIENNKFSSRKI
FT                   VIDNCESITATEINNVISEHITNDKIQINVENKEISTFNKNASLANILDKLSLSKKNDE
FT                   DMQNALGQIENIFKDEI"
FT   gene            50518..53673
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0040"
FT   CDS             50518..53673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0040"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.11.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57334"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57334.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKKVEIQAFRAYDKVHDGTFDFTREDGKNADFISLYAPNGFGK
FT                   TSFYDAVEYGITNNIDRFLRKGNGKDTFNSVKSERSIRSNNKRQYFLRNNNSDDDLPSF
FT                   IKLYTVAEAYPIETNIEKPKSKAGYDYKFDPSATINKEFKTVILSQEWIDAFLKEDKPE
FT                   DRYERFIEYFGDKNIDEYYNKLISLIALNNKNIEALTKVLSGIQLELKFGGDKDILKKV
FT                   NETIISLNKVGENLKEIDESYSETDALNLSNKISERKVDLDFEIKKATEHMKYLDIFYV
FT                   GNEEVAGLAKYFESKIKIEQVDNQYKENLSILEKFDKKQKCVNEIDSIKSQNNEIGTKK
FT                   QNLESLQKDLKEYEKIAQEIASGKEKSELLKKELSALTLNIDALNEKESENRSKQSSLQ
FT                   NQILELEKSISEIPKLSEDYNNYNLKLKESQTKLDKVEPEIKSLEQKKSLLEISINNLQ
FT                   KSIQEINAGTYPSISDELYSNNAEIIEALIGIEKSITIEHENLHAINSNIQTSENFKKE
FT                   IEQFISKGSEIVHKSQTSSCPLCEQQYESFSVLASKISNNSLLSNILSGLLKDRDDKNK
FT                   NIAQLNESLKSNRQQLVAEITKKLEETEIERAKLLENFKKYIDFKSEIIKEIELYNKPL
FT                   NDLDLKLNEKTFEVFEKESKDTLEELKSELTSCIRRDEELKKSVIDESLNLDIKKIKSS
FT                   HNLTKLDRLSKEPIYLKIVEYFKINYPEAIIADKPLSDEIILITHNLESNVDREIKLNE
FT                   EIADLNIILKAFTVEGVQKNNELISETKNIYVKIINSFEQEVRSKLNIELNGHTIDSFS
FT                   NFLDSNKNNSKDKIVKHELIIKDYDLLSQFKENVTPFLKYEKAKVKEKDTKDRIQFLKT
FT                   KISSELEKELQNVSEYLTQQIDSFFYEGLINELYRKIDPHPDYKTVTFRCDFSDTKPKL
FT                   NVCVYQENEDELIIPNLYFSTAQLNILSLSIFLAKALNAKDDKGKPFDCIFIDDPIQSM
FT                   DSINILSTIDLIRSIVVNHKKQIILSTHDENFHNLLKKKMPTNLFNSKFMELESFGKVK
FT                   NDI"
FT   gene            53689..54609
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0041"
FT   CDS             53689..54609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0041"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57335.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYISTSALANEIDINASELFEKLKSLGWIERKNDKWILTNLGEQ
FT                   KGGQTRSNPKFGEYIVWPENISISNGEQKDKAKLINATAIGKHFSISSQRLNLILSELG
FT                   LIEKDIAAGWEITKLGKSIGGRQFEHETSGANYVLWPEGILQYKRLLEVFKESLPEQPI
FT                   LQKEIHISTSQIETPTINKDNFREKFEAKHRTIDGHYVRSKAEMLIDNWLYQYGLIHAY
FT                   ERKLPIDEDVYCDFYIPSGNGRPQAVYIEFWGLENDPKYTARKNKKIEIYKKEGLSLIE
FT                   LTDADLQNIDDILAKKLRQFKVPIG"
FT   gene            54651..55631
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0042"
FT   CDS             54651..55631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0042"
FT                   /product="possible endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57336.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKKKHGSFILTNEFTLEEFLAVALLPNSEKEYYPVSHFPTDKH
FT                   LEDYLATIESRSEKEVRDLLRHFLPKNSTYGKDNYYRKYYIQREESESITLEQQVETNN
FT                   YRIEDTEYYRRLIFSIFPHEHVWEGLTWTLDLLPHSPNEAIRVIDAYFLANCQFLPDDL
FT                   MTGISDCTTILRARYFDKEHPREIFLNLLPKEFEQLVAGLYSEMKYLTRLTKTTRDGGV
FT                   DIFASKDEPGKKEKLVIQCKRYTPKITLDEVKVLHSTTLSTKSTKGVFVTSSEYTRDAK
FT                   KFSEDNPSVELIDYKQLIKLLNKHYGPYWTSKISRILNNQKIRIK"
FT   gene            55650..56270
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0043"
FT   CDS             55650..56270
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0043"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57337.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSKSEILLAIKQQLEFVKDNLHDLKNNPNDAKIKRQSFANLITW
FT                   GRTVTFVIQNLKSVVGEDKFNTWYQPFQDEMKNDQLLNMFKDARNNLEKQGKLHTSSIG
FT                   LRNFSFDTSMLNNFQPPPNNKGFFIGDQFGGSGWIIELPDGSTEKIYVDMADIQTWTIE
FT                   ISFSNHAVMHLGQTVTDTSIENCSSLYYDYLKGLVEKTTLEFK"
FT   gene            complement(56687..56863)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0045"
FT   CDS             complement(56687..56863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0045"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57339.1"
FT                   /translation="MLENIDIRNEDAISPSSLLVRNLLPISEEFSTQIFQYHSDQLLES
FT                   ENISSRIFCDFAL"
FT   gene            56692..57063
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0044"
FT   CDS             56692..57063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0044"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57338.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSHKKYEKKYFQIRVIGQNDTGKSELKTLHLLAVDYAQAMSLAR
FT                   WHLHFEYQCFQAFLLQYRFLKIALFQYYSQLQGYEISRFHVIACLYVFKMDNRFDEDVS
FT                   LLILAEARKLIVNYLRNKK"
FT   gene            complement(57088..57312)
FT                   /gene="munIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0046"
FT   CDS             complement(57088..57312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="munIC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0046"
FT                   /product="regulatory protein; possible transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57340.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTEGNPKLLRKLAQRVKELREKANLTQENAFNDTGIHFGRIETG
FT                   KRDFSVSTLKKICVYLQISMTDFFKGIKE"
FT   gene            57446..57958
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0047"
FT   CDS             57446..57958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0047"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57341.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMHRITLVLLLMLLTFSCKKKEDPQPSTPSGTGGTGGTTTTKTI
FT                   QFYQAYIPSGTNGKVNYFFFAKDPDALVAHGTLNGSVRPSNSTSACYDPASYTVMSNLI
FT                   YGSRYHYQIKSGNAASSTVIIDGYFTISAAGTVTLEQVQPTSGPRMVYEECGATKGSFT
FT                   VYCQYKN"
FT   gene            58075..58476
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0048"
FT   CDS             58075..58476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0048"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57342"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57342.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIIKLILIVSCLVIANGFVCNNKPTGMLDLIKTRIELYYDQER
FT                   KELQIKVEGKEQIELVQIYAGEKLLVEFDNQQIPPWDSIIRLKMGCPLPCKFCYIIQTN
FT                   DGMRHNMKSKKTDLNENGSFCEIGSPKKN"
FT   gene            complement(58528..60120)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0049"
FT   CDS             complement(58528..60120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0049"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAVYFYIPSSLCSFPMVLTSIGREEMISHHIDKFLYIIHELYV
FT                   SRFLDKSLGKDSFIPLSSKMLRKILGKRYVKPILNILTTELGIIECDGIYHHHTGKNKG
FT                   NGKCYGYRLTEKYRNEIFRQIMSDDTKFSNKMRLNYYSTKDKLLTHLYNLLFKLELDIV
FT                   NQVLTSKSKIASSYDISLIDTSCWDFSYPEYILSDDLSSLVIYYPTPYCSNYYYPSTVY
FT                   SYVDTANIEFKKCSVYKYTRSSSYFLSSSTSSYLYSYVGTALSQVEKNLSLYQIDLTDK
FT                   EEIKYTWNQFKSDMLSIQKIEQQDYFFKERETRIFHNISSLRKEIKKGLMVNGKLLKES
FT                   DIKNSQPLLFAIVLMQELRDKGIDIDSSPDVSSYINLCEEGMIYDYLMLKMNLDPKNED
FT                   LRKTFKTDFFHYIFYCKIPRGWMIRKTPLLQLFVSEFPNVYSILCDIKKENHATLAKRM
FT                   QILETDIITRRVLGILTEKYPKEVFVSIHDSILSSEDLQKEVQATIISEINKEGVNVAL
FT                   SGNTSETSAISIY"
FT   gene            60525..61148
FT                   /gene="pinQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0050"
FT   CDS             60525..61148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pinQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0050"
FT                   /product="possible DNA-invertase from lambdoid prophage
FT                   Qin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57344.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTKVICLVRVSTQDQDYQRQISDLTKYSQARDFVIVDFISEKVS
FT                   GTKRNEERNGIQELLKRARKKEFQKVIVQEISRLGRNPFQVQRVIEELAELSISVVVQN
FT                   MNLETLDEGGNRNGFIDLMLSTAVHFSSIERSWIVNRIRSGQKNSKKKIGRPFNTFESK
FT                   EAVLKKYAAVVRDLKSGISIRKVAKLNDLSTPTIQRVKKLMQEL"
FT   gene            61855..63396
FT                   /gene="tnpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0051"
FT   CDS             61855..63396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tnpX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0051"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57345.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAVIYSRVSTDEQAQLGYSLRDQERCLRLFCEKNDLEVVHHYQ
FT                   DDHSAKDFNRPQFQQFLRDVKSKRIKVDYFVCLKQDRFSRDTRLALNSVHDLEKLGVTV
FT                   KYVENNLDLSIAENIIPYLLNFGIAELENKRLSERTKKGMRQAKREGRWVGTPPRGYKS
FT                   IPDSTGKKILTPNQYSTLIIEAFTEFAQGNHSTESLRKVLYARGLKVSENQFPNILKNP
FT                   IYCGKIRIDEWKEEKEEIVIGIHEPLISVELFEKVQRILNGTSTPNKPHKKLDPELPLR
FT                   PFLKCSCGSNLTGSRSRSRNGNYHYYYHCQNGCSVRFPAKVANKKFETFLSMFSFSEDV
FT                   ILLYKEVLKDEFSKQVKERLELSAADAALKLKTQNLLDNADEKYIANELDNTTYQRVKE
FT                   KYQKILDTITNKELDSKVVKSEFEKYLKGVTLLDSLDVKYKEGTIEFKNALLGSIFMGK
FT                   LEFSENEYRTTQINSVVENLLLNFNELASYKKEKATTNSGFLQQAPPLGLEPRTP"
FT   gene            complement(63356..63435)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tAsn01"
FT   tRNA            complement(63356..63435)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tAsn01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asn"
FT   gene            63736..65187
FT                   /gene="degQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0052"
FT   CDS             63736..65187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0052"
FT                   /product="serine protease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57346.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVVSSIFGGIVALVGYQYFVKKNEFTSIESMQRASFANFSDTS
FT                   AIAVPAGLNFIHAAELTTPAVVHIKTTYMPETTRPKTRDEELFRYFYGDPYENYNQPRE
FT                   ASGSGVIVTGGGYIVTNNHVVDKASKIQVVLNDKRTYDAKLIGTDPTTDLALIKIEGEN
FT                   LPFVVYGNSDQVRIGEWVLAVGNPFNLTSTVTAGIISAKTRSINILRDKDNMAIESFLQ
FT                   TDAVVNPGNSGGALVNLRGELIGINTAIASPTGAYAGYSFAVPVSLVKKVIDDIMNYGQ
FT                   VQRGLLGVVIQDMTPALAKEKTIDFISGVYVSAVNQGSAADLGGIKEGDIVTKINDINI
FT                   GATTQLQEVVARYRPGDKLKVKYVRKGKELETSVTLKNKLGDMAIVAKDDNSVKTKLGA
FT                   DLQPVSGGEMSVLEISGGAKVAKLFSGKLKEAGVREGFIITSIDKKPVSSPEDVVRILE
FT                   STTNGGILMEGIYPNGKKEFYGIGW"
FT   gene            65262..66803
FT                   /gene="dhaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0053"
FT   CDS             65262..66803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dhaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0053"
FT                   /product="NAD+-dependent aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLPVKEIFDAFNIQKQNASAMSAGQTWHSNETFLKSSPINGEL
FT                   LATVEYASKETYNALIEKAQEAFPVWSALPAPKRGEIIRQIGDAFREKKQELGALITIE
FT                   TGKLLQEGLGEVQEIIDVCDFAVGLSRQLYGLTMHSERPDHRMYEQYHPLGIVGIISAF
FT                   NFPAAVWSWNAIIGAVCGNVCIWKPSEKAPLSAIACQSVVSEVIKKNGLPEGIFTIYQG
FT                   AAAQGSWMADDERVALVSATGSVAMGKKVNQAVAGRLGKVLLELGGNNAIIVTEKANLD
FT                   MATRAIVFGAVGTAGQRCTTTRRLIVHESIYKKLVDDLTRIYAQLSIGSPLDADTLVGP
FT                   LIDETAVELYEKRIATAQKEGAVLVTGGKRMQPKGFEKGTYVLPAILEADGAIPSIQEE
FT                   TFAPILYISKYTGHVENAIKMNNGVRQGLSSAIFTGDLQQMERFLSNKGSDCGIANVNI
FT                   GTSGAEIGGAFGGEKETGGGRESGSDSWKAYMRRQTNTINYGNTLPLAQGIKFDL"
FT   gene            66879..67304
FT                   /gene="atoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0054"
FT   CDS             66879..67304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0054"
FT                   /product="response regulator of ato, ornithine
FT                   decarboxylase antizyme (sensor ATOS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57348.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMETAVDTKYHSIMLVDDNEIDNLINQKMIEAAGICTHIFVHS
FT                   GARSAIEFLKNIEKLAKGSLDLYLPDLIFLDIDMPLMDGFQFLEEFEKMSDLIKDQCNV
FT                   IMLTSSLNPQDLMKAKKNKHIIKYINKPLTLDNLRKI"
FT   gene            complement(67309..68742)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0055"
FT   CDS             complement(67309..68742)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0055"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57349.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLKNIIKQLSTKDYTAIYDSLINSNAEKSAYLLKFMREKQLSD
FT                   TRIMEELEVNNNAYYTLRSRLNQKIEEYLLQEMESPRTSLIKKVATVHDIIFTKKRAIA
FT                   IASLKKLEKELLDYDLSNELTIIYKTLKKLLINSPEDHFSYSQLYNRHVAYMLALDKAE
FT                   DMLGNYFKKYGEYFLTGSESDKIGLELMRSEMNNIANLYQSHRLFVFQSFINIFHELKI
FT                   DKVAKPEMESTFESIQTIFDQYYLDATYYHLILVLDYLKIEYFNLVDNDARLKKAMEDI
FT                   SESMPVFVSNYTLYTFSPALLLSKQTFYLAERTEKLMYGEAKELFEDYEINKQNLPEYI
FT                   LYINYRVSACFFAEKYDEAAKYLNNLLNETALKKYPNTFLEIKLLLALQYVMIKEHDLF
FT                   NQLVNSIQRQIRLLGKDECAHAVIIIKICKTALNEGKKAKKAKLSILVDKLNLALPKYY
FT                   SPFNYLNLNHQFIDKLAEI"
FT   gene            complement(68907..69461)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0056"
FT   CDS             complement(68907..69461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0056"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFMKIVKIVALSFLSLVVLTFIFAFFVDGHYEVSKSILINRSS
FT                   PDVFAYVSHIKNQEHYSVWAKRDTNSIKTYRGRDGVVGFTATWKSEMKKVGQGEQEIKK
FT                   IIPNKRIDLELRFFKPFEATDHVFMETIAQDEEETKVVWGFDGEMAYPVNFFLLFVDME
FT                   DVLGGDLETGLVNLKTILESK"
FT   gene            complement(69568..69647)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tAla01"
FT   tRNA            complement(69568..69647)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tAla01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            complement(69681..70205)
FT                   /gene="nlpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0057"
FT   CDS             complement(69681..70205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nlpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0057"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57351.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSRLAILFLFVGLLLSCRSAKQKRAKENNKQLKTVTKGNNHES
FT                   TEKADKVITEARSYIGTPYKFGGTSRAGMDCSGLMLLCFKEVNIQLPRTSAEQSNAGTA
FT                   IKYSDLKPGDMVFFTDKKGGSKVVHAGLVSIVKGPRDVKFIHSSTKLGVVESDLYVSYY
FT                   ESILIKARRVL"
FT   gene            70239..72128
FT                   /gene="asnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0058"
FT   CDS             70239..72128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asnB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0058"
FT                   /product="asparagine synthase (glutamine-hydrolysing)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57352.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGITGIFAFNQIGAFYMINLGKSIELLAHRGPDGRGTFVEELIA
FT                   LGHRRLSVIDTINGRQPMHDSTDRYVLTFNGEIFNYKILREQLIQEAGYTFTTDSDTEV
FT                   LLNAYIHWGEACLLKLNGFFAFAIYDKQKHEIFVARDRMGVKPLLYYKDEDKFIFASEM
FT                   KAVLAYNVPKEIDWVSVQQYFTLGYIPEPDSIFKDVKKLEAGSYLLINKAGVISKKYYE
FT                   IPSSTQTKHQHSFEQAAAHVKELVDASVKDRLVADVPVGAFLSGGLDSSIVVASASKHV
FT                   ENLHTFSVGFKGADFYDETKSAELVAKTFNTSHTTFSLSQTELADNILPCLESMSEPFG
FT                   DTSSLPLFVLSKKVAPSMKVILSGDGADELFGGYNKHRAEWLIKNPNWQIRFAQLIQPV
FT                   VKILPGNRNTPMGDKIRQAQKLIEGLTLTDAERYYRWCSVFSEEAHKEMFQENIADNEE
FT                   YKIRKGGILHAFKKNPYDLNRILYTDLNLVLGSDMLHKVDSMSMANGLEVREPMIDYRL
FT                   VEYVSTLPSSYKINKNGGKQVLKHAYKDELPAEILSKAKHGFDVPLTKIFSKELKAWIL
FT                   DELLSQKFIEQQHVFKWSYIKNIRNAIDKNSNLDESKIWPLITFQFWWKKFMN"
FT   gene            72222..73334
FT                   /gene="gmd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0059"
FT   CDS             72222..73334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0059"
FT                   /product="GDP-D-mannose dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALITGVTGQDGAYLSEFLLKKGYEVHGVKRRSSLFNTDRIDH
FT                   LYVDQHEKNVKFKLHYGDLTDSTNLIRIIQEVQPDEIYNLGAMSHVKVSFDTPEYTANA
FT                   DGIGTLRILEAIRILGLEKKTKIYQASTSELYGLVQEVPQKESTPFYPRSPYAVAKMYA
FT                   YWITVNYREAYNMFACNGILFNHESPLRGETFVTRKITRAVARIALGAQDKVYLGNLDS
FT                   KRDWGHAKDYVEAMWLILQQKKPQDFVIATGVTTTVRDFVKMAFARVGIEVEFKGSGVK
FT                   ETAVVKSCKNKEFQLKKGTVVVAVDKAYFRPTEVDLLIGDPSKCKKILKWKPKYNLAML
FT                   VNEMVDADVQLFKKDEYLKKGGFKTLSQFE"
FT   gene            73340..74266
FT                   /gene="wcaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0060"
FT   CDS             73340..74266
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wcaG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0060"
FT                   /product="GDP-fucose synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57354.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVNSKIYVAGHRGMVGSALVRLLEKKGFKNIITRTSKELDLRDQ
FT                   QQVKLFFQAEKPEYVFLAAAKVGGIQANNIYRADFIYDNLIMEANIIHQSFETKVNKLL
FT                   FLGSSCIYPKMAPQPLREDALLTGVLEPTNEPYAIAKIAGIKMCEAYKDQYGCNFISAM
FT                   PTNLYGPNDNYDLNNSHVLPALLRKFHEAKVNGTKTVEVWGSGSPLREFLHVDDLAEAC
FT                   LFLMESYNDKGFVNIGSGVDLSIKELATLVKEVVGFEGELVFDATKPDGTPRKLMDVSK
FT                   IEKLGWKYKIGLKEGITSVYKEAFKAV"
FT   gene            74308..75543
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0061"
FT   CDS             74308..75543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0061"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57355.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKHILYITYDGLTDFLGQSQVLPYILGLEEKGYRFSILSFEKP
FT                   EKIDSNKHIIHALIANKNIQWYPHTYHKRFSILATLWDLHIGLRFICKLYKKDRFDGVH
FT                   CRSYIPAIMGLLSKKIYRTGFIFDMRGFWADERVDGALWNLKNPVFYLVYKFFKWIEKK
FT                   CLLHADYVVTLTNNSYEEMKTWKFVTGNIKFKIIPCCADLNIFSRGKLVPDEIKRYAEK
FT                   IQADGKTVISYLGSIGTWYMIDEMIEFYLLFKEEFNPSVFLFITPEKESDILTVVQQYG
FT                   LTKEDIRVVRAERKEVPYYLALSNYALFFIKPTYSKKSSSPTKLAEIMAMGVPVVCNGN
FT                   VGDVETQVTESKAGIVLKTFNTDDYKETSKQLKTNLSAYYKKEHALDFVENNFSLKNGV
FT                   QLYSEIYSELFS"
FT   gene            75540..76439
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0062"
FT   CDS             75540..76439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0062"
FT                   /product="possible methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57356.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPYNQSSVSTLQTKERKIDVFSVEGNVDNETVKSFGEEWTAFDS
FT                   FNETEIYNAGDNYFDIVPETILKHITNALDVGCGTGRWSYYLSEKVGFIECIDPSEAVI
FT                   AASSLLSGKNNIRISKAGVDNIPFADGTFDFVFSLGVLHHVPDTKKAVHACVQKLKMNG
FT                   HILLYLYYNLENRGLIFKTLFHLSNSLRWMVSKLPGAIKRFVCDLLAIVIYMPFVIVSR
FT                   ILIKLNLAASVVSRVPLSWYADKSFNIIRNDSLDRFGTPLEQRFSKQQITDMLIHAGCT
FT                   DIVFADNAPFWRVIAKKK"
FT   gene            76436..77521
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0063"
FT   CDS             76436..77521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0063"
FT                   /product="a-glycosyltransferase-related protein,
FT                   glycosyltransferase family 4 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57357.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKRIVVICPHPEGVAPGQRLKYEQYFTHFRNNGIEVDVKPFMS
FT                   DRFWNIVYKKGHILEKIFWTLYGYLKRICLIPLLPFYDGVYIFLNVTPFGKPLLERMYI
FT                   WMNPNIIYDIDDLVFLGNTTKVNRWVSLLKRPEKYTFLMQRAKHVIVCTPYLEAFVRKY
FT                   NNNVDDISSTINTEVYLPVNTYTNEKTLTIGWSGSHSTLKYFFLLKDILIELREKHTFN
FT                   ILVFGVHTCEDTGLQIEVVPFSEQAEVATLQRIDIGVYPLPLDEQWVYGKSGLKALQYM
FT                   ALGIPTIATGIAANLRVIENRKTGMLVKTKEEWLNGLETLLTDASLRRELGLAARKKVA
FT                   DTFSIEANKDKYLKIVVSIVR"
FT   gene            complement(77507..78913)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0064"
FT   CDS             complement(77507..78913)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z08"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57358.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFQKLSAYELSISKNLISSYEYILLPVYIFLFFVATRILVELIY
FT                   KDQTIQKTIYKGLSLKIFGGLFVTLIFNFYYQGGDIGTYYNEGRILTNLILENPEYFFR
FT                   IYFYSPSGDDTELKNLFTGMNYMNAADTRIILKITSFLNFFTFNSYLVTTFLYSYISFW
FT                   CIWKLVYLLFTIYPDHKKFITWGFFFAPSLIVWGSAILKDTICFSSLCLIHYYLYQVFI
FT                   NNKFKPTYVIYILLTGYIILTIKLYILLAYAPCFSFMVTQQYKKNIQNVFLRALIAPFI
FT                   IVFSLVISYVLVTQLGAQKERFSSEKIMQTAKIQRDYLHSVSLRSQGSTYDLGEMDDNL
FT                   MSYVLKLPAGINVSLFRPYLWESRNPIMFLSAIESSFVLFITIRLFYKRRLKNTLTVLS
FT                   KDINLQFFLLFGLLFSFLVGVTTYNFGSLVRYKIQGYPFYIVGILLLYYLQEPNDKKKF
FT                   KKRKVFSADN"
FT   gene            78989..79456
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0065"
FT   CDS             78989..79456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lrp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0065"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AsnC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57359.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIKLDSIDKNILEILQANAKITNSQLATEIGLSPAPTLERVRKL
FT                   ENLGIIKSYHAEVERELLGIGTAVFVSVSLSGHKKHQIMSFVNQMNAIPEVVECHHITG
FT                   SGDFLLKILAKDINSYQKLILDKLVDIEEIGNMQSMIILSTYKDSKVMPIS"
FT   gene            complement(79446..80783)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0066"
FT   CDS             complement(79446..80783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0066"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTPIVFILFLLNFICLGQADTTMLLSDKAVQIEGTDAVNDLYN
FT                   FKFEKAEGYFLYLKSQHPNHPMPYFLMALSNWWKMMPYIDNNDYTNAYEKEFLYYIDQT
FT                   IEKGEEQFKADDQNVEAAFFLCAAHGFKGRYFSENKGYVKAAFAGKSALHYLTYTKGKG
FT                   DLNPEFLFGESIFNYYAEWIKEEYPLLKPLVGLFPKGDKAVGLAQLKECATNAFYTRIE
FT                   AQYFLLRIYTNEENNSRAAYPYAKYLSENFPDNPYFQRVYARLSFELGYYAQCEKICYD
FT                   INYKVNIEMPGYEVNTGRYAAYFLGRILYEKSDLEKSKFYLLKTAAFAESGNMNKMGYS
FT                   LSAYYYLGMIEVKSQNYSEAEKFFLKVIDLGEDKQDNSAVYNYSYASYQLASVYEKQQN
FT                   TKRAESFYKDAIKRVKKLDEKSYASTIKEITANSEAGLERLKQPKK"
FT   gene            80866..81774
FT                   /gene="frvX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0067"
FT   CDS             80866..81774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frvX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0067"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase, M42 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023367"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3CPX"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57361.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLKELCSIHAPSGNEEPLKDFILEYIRSNAGSWSYQPVIYADN
FT                   DLQDCIVLVFGNPRTAVFAHMDSIGFTVSYNNHLHPIGSPSAKEGYRLVGKDSNGDIEG
FT                   VLKIVDEEWMLETDRLIDRGTEVTFKPDFREEGDFILTPYLDDRLGVWTALELAKTLEH
FT                   GIIAFTCWEEHGGGSVAYLARWIYETFHVKQSLICDITWVTEGVEAGKGVAISMRDRMI
FT                   PRKKYVNRIIELARQTDIPFQLEVEGAGASDGRELQLSPYPWDWCFIGAPEKDAHTPNE
FT                   CVHKKDIESMVGLYKYLMEKL"
FT   gene            81895..82497
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0068"
FT   CDS             81895..82497
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0068"
FT                   /product="Adenylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033690"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57362.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLQIKLSPLMLNIVLFGPPGAGKGTQSEKLIAKYKLAHLSTGDI
FT                   FRDHISRKTELGVKVKEYIDNGLLVPDEVTVGILKAAIESNAGATGFIFDGFPRTVHQA
FT                   EVLDNMLATLQTKIHAVVALDVNEEELKKRIEIRKQTSGRADDDAEKVLKRIDEYFNKT
FT                   VHVLPYYEAQGKAVKVQGIGEIETIFTEICNAVDAAK"
FT   gene            82692..83705
FT                   /gene="yhbZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0069"
FT   CDS             82692..83705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0069"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Z03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57363.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSNFIDYVKVCCRSGKGGAGAVHFRKEKHTPLGGPDGGNGGRG
FT                   GHIILRGNVQLWTLLHLKYTKHIMAEDGERGGTNRASGAQGKDQIVEVPLGTIARDPET
FT                   GEKIAEITEDGQEIILIPAGRGGLGNEQFKTSTNQAPHYAQPGEPGIEAWVILELKVLA
FT                   DVGLVGFPNAGKSTLLSKVSAAKPEIADYAFTTLAPNLGVVKYRDYRSFIMADIPGIIE
FT                   GAAEGKGLGIRFLRHIERNSILLFLIAADSKDIRAEYEILLNELQKYNPELLHKDRILA
FT                   ISKSDMLDDELKAELKKELPKGVETVFFSSYLNQGLTELKDLLWTTMNKPKSDFME"
FT   gene            83796..84335
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0070"
FT   CDS             83796..84335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0070"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone, heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57364.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEEINEEQMDNSAEKEVVAETSEKAPELTELEKATAEAADWKD
FT                   KYVRLYAEFDNYKRRTSKERIDLLKTANEDLMSSLIPVIDDFDRALKNIPATEDTKALR
FT                   EGVELIHNKFNKTLTQKGLTPMNAQGEVFNSELHEAITQIPAPTEDLKGKVVDEVEKGY
FT                   YLGDKVIRYAKVVIGA"
FT   gene            84339..85478
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0071"
FT   CDS             84339..85478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0071"
FT                   /product="molecular chaperone, heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Z01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57365.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRDYYEVLEITKSASADEIKKAYRKLAIKFHPDKNPDNPEAEE
FT                   KFKEAAEAYEVLSTPEKRQRYDQYGHQAAGGGGYGGGMNMDDIFSQFGDVFGSGGSPFE
FT                   SFFGGGGGGRGRGVRKGSNLRIKLKLNLEEIANGCEKKIKVKRQVACDECSGTGAKNGA
FT                   VQKCGTCNGTGQVKRVVNTMLGQMMSATTCPTCNGEGTTIKDKCTSCHGQGTVEKEETI
FT                   TIKIPAGVVDGMQLSMSGKGNMPPRGGVAGDLLILIEEIEDEQLKRDGLNIIYELYVTF
FT                   FDAVFGTSVEVPTVDGKVKIKIEPGTQSGKILRLRSKGLKDVNSYQKGDQLIYVNVWTP
FT                   QTLSKEEKELLATIKESENFKPNPGKNDKSFFERMKEFF"
FT   gene            complement(85446..85628)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0072"
FT   CDS             complement(85446..85628)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0072"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Z00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57366.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFEKKRIVNSAQSGKNLNNLSGFPNYLIQTHKKSLPYTERLLKY
FT                   KYAHLLKEFFHTFEE"
FT   gene            85678..88131
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0073"
FT   CDS             85678..88131
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0073"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein: aspartokinase I; homoserine
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001342"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005106"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57367.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLKFGGTSVGSVESIRKVAEILSSYKKKEKFVVVFSAMSGITN
FT                   LLVEVGQKASTTDISYQQVLKTIEQKHVSTAKTLIDVKNQGKVIAQLKLILNELQDLLH
FT                   GVYLLKELSPRSNDLVLSFGERLSSYLVSEFLKQEGVDVTFLDARKVIITDSSFGSAKV
FT                   DFKKTDKAIKDYFKDIKSSVVTTGFIGSTDKGETTTLGRGGSDYTASVFGAALDSEGIE
FT                   IWTDVDGIMTADPRKVKRAFTLPQVSYIEAMEMSHFGAKVIYPPTLQPAFKKRIPIWIK
FT                   NTFNTAFEGTLINEKTSATDHSVKGISSIENISMLNLTGSGMVGVPGVSGRLFGALARN
FT                   FINVILITQASSEHSICFVIDSKESAKAKDAVEEEFEHEIKAGKIDKLHEKDNLAIVAV
FT                   VGDNMRHTPGIAGKLFSSLGKNGINVVAIAQGSSEINLSVVIGKEDLTKALNVIHESFF
FT                   LSDVKTINVFVVGVGLIGSALLKQLQKQSTYLQKEKGFKINVVGLANSKKMLINENGVA
FT                   LTSWKEKLDEGEKANLKEFVKRMIDLNLRNSIFVDNTSNKDVVSFYHNILDESISIVTP
FT                   NKLANSGLYKDYQKLQETAFKRGVKLMYETNVGAGLPVINTLNDLKDSGDKIIRIEGVL
FT                   SGTLSYIFNNFKGDKKFSDIVKEAKEKGFTEPDPRDDLNGKDVARKILILSREAGFNLE
FT                   FDDVVVENILPAPCLKAKTVEEFFVELEKNNNVFSKKRDEADKANKVLRFIAKLENGKA
FT                   EVSLQSVDSTHPFFSLSGSDNMIAYTTERYKERPLVIKGPGAGAEVTAAGVFGDIIRIS
FT                   NYLKG"
FT   gene            88226..89155
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0074"
FT   CDS             88226..89155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0074"
FT                   /product="homoserine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:4P52"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57368.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSIKVFAPATVANVSCGFDVLGFAVDNPGDEVLLRLSDKKGVR
FT                   ITSITGDDGRLPKDAEKNTVSISILRYLETLGIEQGIEIELTKKMPLGSGLGSSAASTV
FT                   AGVYAINQLLGNKMEVKDLLPFAMEGEFLACGSAHADNVAPCLYGGFVLVRSYDPLDVV
FT                   KLPVPANLYATIIHPHVEVQTKDARNILPKQIALSQAVAQWGNVGGLVAGLLMNDTSLI
FT                   GRSMQDHIVEPARSVLIPGFDDVKKAALDAGALGCSISGSGPSIFALSTSQEAAQKIGQ
FT                   AMKKGFDAINIGSDVYVSTVNQQGPKVI"
FT   gene            89257..90561
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0075"
FT   CDS             89257..90561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0075"
FT                   /product="L-threonine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037158"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57369.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYSTNHQVPEVNLKEAVFKGLPDDNGLYMPENIPTLPASFFEN
FT                   IDTLSFQDIAFEVCKALIGDEVPEKEIRSIVDDVLTFDAPVVKVENNIYVLELFHGPTL
FT                   AFKDFGARFMARLMSYFLQKEKKDIMILVATSGDTGSAVAQGFLDKAGIKVTILYPSKK
FT                   VSDLQEKQLTTLGKNITALEVLGTFDDCQRMVKQAFLDKEITSKINLSSANSINISRLI
FT                   PQSFYYFYAYAQAKKLGKKVVFSVPSGNFGNICAGLIAKKMGLPIDMFVASTNANDIMP
FT                   KYINTGVFEAKPSVATISNAMDVGNPSNYPRVIELYGKDINALRKDVVGKAYTDEETAA
FT                   AVKSVYKATGYVMDPHGAVGYLGLKEYFEESGKDATGIFLATAHPAKFIEVVNDIIEKD
FT                   VEIPAQLKELINKKQESIVIENDFEKLKSFLLTAL"
FT   gene            complement(90646..92004)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0076"
FT   CDS             complement(90646..92004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57370.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSLSVSKFALIFILSISLIVTGNSQKWKEGVIEWDIISYYAYLP
FT                   GLIIYEDLTFNFLDKNTPEGVRIWTENTPENKKVIKMSSGLAILYSPFFLMAHGVAKLQ
FT                   PEMYVPNGYSMVYSLFLILSDIFYTFLGFIFLRKILIRYFSDMVTGITLLCVFFGTNMI
FT                   FYSMFEVMAHCYLFCLITMFVYYTIKWHETPTTRFSIYLGLLFGLITLIRPVDIVVIFL
FT                   FVFYGIHSFNSIKPRITYLWSLRSKVILIGVVGFLVFCIQIAYWKYATGHFLYWSYTNE
FT                   YFFWTKPHIIEGLIGFRKGWYIYSPIMLFATIGLFFVRKKIPQFSVPFILLFVLYTYII
FT                   FCWWCWWYGGGISCRPMVDLYGVMGIGLASFITYVIEQKYLVIKYTVSLFTVLFVLYGA
FT                   LINIQYLRKSLHYDSMTFEAWKIDFLKLDPQGGYYESLQAPDYDKALKTGSEK"
FT   gene            complement(92010..93485)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0077"
FT   CDS             complement(92010..93485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57371.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSFISETKNRYFVLSLFCCTLFILVQWAILPASYTSDTADGVW
FT                   HYLLARYSYWNPAFELDLWAKPVFTILAAPFAQFGLKGIHFMQIICSFLTSIILLKIAD
FT                   FFNIKHLWLIPILLLFTPVYFPELFSGLTEIVFAFFLVWGIYLVVINEWLLATVLFSFL
FT                   PFVRQEGYFIFPLMGLLLLIQKKYFYIPALLTGYMLVTIYGYSTHHSLMWISDNNPYKG
FT                   AQDIYGKGDFFFYINALDELLGTSRKVLLYTGGIISLYTLIHGLFTFKKNTITENKLFH
FT                   FHFLTLGFIVLFITAESIFWAFGLFGALGMHRLITCIVPLVVLIIIFGLDVIYTFASKY
FT                   GFSKIYILTLSIFSIFFVNIIFKMHYWPMELKDETVVVADACAWYKTNSPDKKGKVYFS
FT                   HPYTIIGLDLNPYDSKKSQETYAISDKQHPENNMQEGDVIVWDAHFGANEGKLPLTSFT
FT                   QNPNFILLNQFSPENAFNVLGDQPFGVYIFKRK"
FT   gene            complement(93512..95026)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0078"
FT   CDS             complement(93512..95026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0078"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57372.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYVLFCDLLSLLSAIITLFNTILLSSTMNFSYTEFKNQLTKRPF
FT                   IVPVIICVCLFLYKFQYLNLGPYWDECWVYFPAAKTLAATSPTLIPGELDPAVYSGHPL
FT                   LFLFLSSIWATLFGDSNFTMHLFPLFISMGLVFAVFYSSKNWFGIKVAVFTTILFSLQA
FT                   IFLSQSSFLLLEVMVGLFVLLTYFFFFEKNYLAFVICGTLALWTKESAYVLIPALALGS
FT                   TIEFLLFKKELKTFLLQLGLIGLVFLLGFSFFILQKINVGWFFYPLHIGYIDLSYGMLT
FT                   YKLSVIRDIIFFNQGRLYITYLGLIGMAFFALRYKKIPQADLLRLIHLSIFIFGFIAFA
FT                   AINFLSNRYLIAAIPMVIMIFVYVISTLFNKAYNNTLLLCALTIVAFFATVSSKSDGLG
FT                   DTELAYSDMVSCHEDMVSFLNKNHVPKDAEITTHYLMKFILSNPYSGYNAIPYTNLQDK
FT                   PSATTNYYIFSAIEYDPLYDAYKKDSSLKLLKRISKGKAWCEIYSK"
FT   gene            95289..95480
FT                   /gene="cspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0079"
FT   CDS             95289..95480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cspC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0079"
FT                   /product="cold-shock DNA-binding protein family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57373.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTGTVKFFNETKGFGFILDSASNKEIFVHVSGLKEQITKDDKVQ
FT                   FEIVEGKKGVNAVEVKKI"
FT   gene            complement(95542..96516)
FT                   /gene="rfaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0080"
FT   CDS             complement(95542..96516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfaQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0080"
FT                   /product="glycosyltransferase, family 9"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57374.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILILRFSSIGDIVLTTPVIRCLKKQIPNAEIHFATKASFKSIL
FT                   ENNPYIDKLHLLESSTASFIKQLKAERFDVVIDLHSNIRTKRIKWALKAKSFTFDKLNI
FT                   RKWFYVNWKWKTMPAIHIVDRYLDTVKHLGVKNDNEGLDYFIPEKDIISRDSLPQKYAA
FT                   GYVAIAIGAQHATKRLPEAKLIELIGKISHPIILLGGKDDTATAARLVAYFPDTKNILN
FT                   ACGTYNLNQSASIVHQCMYLYTHDTGLMHIGAALQKRIISIWGNTTPELGMYAYKTEHV
FT                   NWQKEDLYCRPCSKIGYNSCPKKHFRCMNEQVLPVHEIESRWN"
FT   gene            complement(96533..98224)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0081"
FT   CDS             complement(96533..98224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0081"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV, family X"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57754.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNQEIADILLLTASLMELHDENSFKVRSIQNAGFQIEKTEVALF
FT                   GLSLPELEKQDGIGKSIAAKIVELSQTGKLTELETLKLNTPEGIVELLDIKGIGPKKVK
FT                   TLWKELNITCKEELLESCKTNAVAQLKGFGEKTQENIIQVLQFVMKQSDKHLYGDIEAL
FT                   AFELERKLKADISPQIQLCGDVRRMMETIDCISFVVPSTDFAETVSVLQTLSYLSEDPA
FT                   KSGLYRWRGAERLKNIPVEIYLTTAEKFGSELFKHSSGEKHLRLKSPSGKTFLHLATTT
FT                   AFATEAALYEHVNLPVIPSELREGYREMQLATNNLLSELITDADIKGSFHNHSTYSDGK
FT                   HTLEEMAKECMALGYAYFGISDHSKSAFYANGLDETRIARQQAEVDALTISLPGIKIFK
FT                   GVESDILNDGSLDYADEVLKTFDFIVASIHSNLKMNEEKATQRLITAIENPYTTMLGHP
FT                   TGRLLLKREGYPIDHKKIIDACAANNVIIEINAHPWRLDMDWRHIGYALDKGCIISINP
FT                   DAHEKIGLQDMHFGVCVARKAGLCKEQTFNAWPLEKVSSWLASKGK"
FT   gene            98415..98822
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0082"
FT   CDS             98415..98822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0082"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57376.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYWLIKSEPFKYSFDQFVADKKTFWDGVRNYQARNNLREMKKGD
FT                   LLLFYHSNEGKEIVGIAKIVKEAYQDPTTDDANWVVVDVAPVKKLKNPVTLEMVKKDKR
FT                   LANMALVKLMRLSVQPVRKEEFDIVLELAGE"
FT   gene            98891..99430
FT                   /gene="pyrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0083"
FT   CDS             98891..99430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0083"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase; pyrimidine
FT                   operon attenuation protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57377.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKRIIIDNDLLQVMLDRLCQQLIESHDDFSNTVILALQPRGVAT
FT                   GQRIHKKLEKATKKKINLGYLDATFFRDDFRRHDGPLRANATKIPFLIEGKRVILVDDV
FT                   LYTGRTVRAAMDAMMAFGRPKDVELLVVIDRKYSRDVPIQPNYVGREVICLESEKVVVD
FT                   INEVEDKKELIWLVKK"
FT   gene            99439..100362
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0084"
FT   CDS             99439..100362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0084"
FT                   /product="aspartate carbamoyltransferase, catalytic
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57378.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQLSVKHLLGIKDLTTKDIELILETAGQFKEVINRPIKKVPSLR
FT                   DVTIANVFFENSTRTRLSFELAQKRLSADTINFSAAASSVKKGETLLDTVNNILAMKVD
FT                   MIVMRHASVGAPHFLAKHISANIVNAGDGTHEHPTQALLDSFSIKEKLGGVAGKKVCIF
FT                   GDILHSRVALSNIFALQKQGAEVMVCGPSTLIPKFIGELGVKVEFDLRKALQWCDVANV
FT                   LRIQLERQTIKYFPTLREYAQYYGINKQLLDSLNKEIVIMHPGPINRGVELSSDVADSG
FT                   HSIILDQVENGVAVRMAVLYLLAGNK"
FT   gene            complement(100368..101240)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0085"
FT   CDS             complement(100368..101240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0085"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032315"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57379.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNIYFIITTVFYGTMLFCSCMQEDANIRNRPVDEPSYSKQTNIF
FT                   VRSTILERFPCPPGYSRKSNTEKTFAAWLETIPLKKEGAPVLLFNGELKSNQRIHAAVL
FT                   DFDRGTSDLQQCADAVMRLRAEYLYQKHAYDSIAFTFTNGSKASYSKWREGYRPVVIGN
FT                   SVAWTKSKSRDTSYACFRSYLNTVFMYCGTYSLSKELKPVDITEIAEGDVFIYGGFPGH
FT                   AMIVMDVAVHETSGKKIMILTQSYMPAQDIHIVKNLSDTELSPWYEIPESGELITPEWS
FT                   FAVKDLKRF"
FT   gene            101697..102401
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0086"
FT   CDS             101697..102401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0086"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57380.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIIVAIDGYSACGKSTTAKILAAKLGYVYIDTGAMYRSVALYF
FT                   IQHYINSTNPKAVAEALNQIHISFVHNNKTETCETYLNGLNVESEIRKMYVSEKVSEVS
FT                   AIPEVRKRMVELQQKMARKRGVVMDGRDIGTHVFPDAELKIFMVADMHVRAFRRQQELF
FT                   ERKQIIDLDDIIKNIESRDLMDTTREESPLRKASDAYEIDTTYITVEEQVDCIMNIAVG
FT                   KMIELEYNIENI"
FT   gene            102449..103330
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0087"
FT   CDS             102449..103330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0087"
FT                   /product="4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-enyl diphosphate
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.1.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57381.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVIIDKNSGYCFGVEFAIQMAEDEMATGEPLFCLGDIVHNSMEV
FT                   ERLAKKGLKIIDREELKKLSDCKVLIRAHGEPPETYQLALENNIELVDASCPVVLKLQN
FT                   RVKASFDAIDSKDGQIVIYGQEGHAEVIGIAGQTGDKAIVITTEKDLDKIDFEKPVTLY
FT                   SQTTKSTQGFYKMKDLIEARVAEAGKNVDENFEYNDSICRQVSNREPQLRKFSKEFDVV
FT                   IFVSGKKSSNGKALYGVCKQENERSYFVENETEIEPSWIRATDNVGICGATSTPMWLME
FT                   KVQNYIQAHSWN"
FT   gene            103379..103951
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0088"
FT   CDS             103379..103951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0088"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible
FT                   transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57382.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLIRYFIQGLLFWTPIFITVYIIFFIFSVFDRIIPALFNVELT
FT                   PGLGILIVVVFLTTTGSITSMLLVKPAFSFLENYVYKIPFINIIYSSSKDVVSAIVGEK
FT                   KRFDHPVMVKTGGGETGTFRIGFVTRDEFNVKQLETLVAVYFPHSYNISGNILFVPKDK
FT                   VLPLNITGAEAMKFIVSAGMTGNLDEK"
FT   gene            104087..106960
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0089"
FT   CDS             104087..106960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0089"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57383.1"
FT                   /translation="MHCKNQTTIKLVMNTLRFPKWLSLSAVFLLLSFTAPFTSLAQTGS
FT                   LKGTLIDSTANELIFGAIISSPEFPNIGAQSDFDGNFLIQNIKPGTYNFKISYIGYKEV
FT                   LLNGIVVNAGQTTDLGTINIKIDEEVPVIEIVGEVATNTEQAVVQEVRAQDQVVSGISA
FT                   EQISKSQDRDAAAVISRIPGVTLIDGRFIMIRGLSERYNNVLLNGAIAPSSESETRAFS
FT                   FDILPSNVIDRILVFKSGAAEMPGDFAGGIIKVYTKANVDKNITSLGISLGYRTATTFK
FT                   SFTRQSGYNADWTTFGNNARELPADFPKDLKNLGFDYNKSVEYSKQLDYNWNTKETTAM
FT                   PDLRMNLLVGRNFYAGSVKISSINNLSYSNVYQSYKNDRFRYWNYDSEGKSETKLAFKD
FT                   QYSVNSYRLGLMSNWSANFTKSVNKKILTFRNFYTRSAFNETQFRSGYDNEKTQELLFQ
FT                   SLRYGTNAIFSSQLEGEHGMRSNKDNLTWVVGFSQITRSEPDWKRASQTRQLGSSDPFR
FT                   TVVQPGPTAQDGASFFTKLTEGVVMNSVDYARNMLNHTDSSRVRLTLKVGYYAEYKKRT
FT                   YYARWMSLTDAGIDPSLKFLSPDELFQSQYLGYPNGLLLQEGTRTQDRYDASNTLIAGY
FT                   AGANFVISKVTIDGGLRMENNRQQIESAVDGTPVIIDNKILTPLPFLNLSYRFHEKWVL
FT                   RGSAMKTINRPEFRELSPFPFYDFNIPADKTGNPNLKVCDIINLDTRLEFYPTEAEMVA
FT                   VGVFYKHFKNPIEAYLLQGASNLVYIYDNAPEAQSYGVEFELRKSLESFTNVEFMQRFS
FT                   LLFNGSLIYSQINFGNDLTSYSNLIQKRAMQGQSPYVVNAGIYYSYRKTKLSGLYNVYG
FT                   PRIFSVGDSQIRTIYEMPRASLDVTYSYELNKKTELRIGISNLLNSSIRLQEDGNNNRK
FT                   LNEKDIDKNISQYRIGQNINVGFVYNF"
FT   gene            107050..108444
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0090"
FT   CDS             107050..108444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0090"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTVKSILYILLAAAFVVTSCKDKKDDPAPSNGGNTNVEVIEGE
FT                   ISSDKTLDASKKYLLKGKVYVLSGHKIVIPAGTVIFGDKTTQGALIINRGAKIEAVGTA
FT                   SNPIVFTSNAPAGYRQRGDWAGIVICGNAQTNKGSNNPIEGIQGTGGVNGYYGPNGATP
FT                   DNTQNSGTMKFVRIEYAGFPLSDDNELNSLTFGSVGSGTTIENIMVSYANDDAYEWFGG
FT                   TINHKYLIAYSTIDDDFDTDAGYSGSIQYGLVVRDNNIADKSTSRAFESSSNATGADPD
FT                   SECKFANFTILGPWIYADTSSTANIAASFGNAIEINTSSNIKVWNSMILGFTVPVNMNG
FT                   GDNSEVKNNILYGRDSLVVKTANAKGTFADNTVITSRILKSIYGTSVFTGKDSKKNKSE
FT                   SSSALYFNNPNPLQAAGSPYATGAPSLAASGFTAESYYGAFGTTANAGWAWGQAWINFA
FT                   PNNTAY"
FT   gene            108535..109137
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0091"
FT   CDS             108535..109137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0091"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57385"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57385.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSGIQFFIIFILTLTWSCNSSLKKPEEVIGKDVQEHLNFLSTYI
FT                   IKKPTEISDTAWFSDSLTKYKVGRLTDYDVAYEYASMSQDTVHYIVSRKELGRDFENYR
FT                   LLGGRYIWGKKPEFIEEKFISIRYSKEDFPKVLPTLIPYLYTGDVLSFQTANKDTVIQW
FT                   PEKGVFYDKQTHKWELGAENEFYFLKQMKDSLKAAGK"
FT   gene            109202..109417
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0092"
FT   CDS             109202..109417
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0092"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57386"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57386.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKTELFNFLILWASDGRPYFFSLFSVKWHQNIRPVLFKNAGML
FT                   VYLEKKLRLALYTWNNFFLRIRSKNL"
FT   gene            complement(109885..110205)
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0093"
FT   CDS             complement(109885..110205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0093"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57387.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKAVEITDANFEEIINTDQPVLVDFWAEWCGPCKMIGPVVEELA
FT                   GDYAGKAVIAKLNVDENPVVSAKFGIRSIPTLLVLKKGEIVDKQVGVVPKSVLAQKIDA
FT                   QL"
FT   gene            complement(110266..113850)
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0094"
FT   CDS             complement(110266..113850)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0094"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57388.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFAHLHVHSQFSLLDGAASIKGLVGKAVKNEMKALALTDHGNM
FT                   HGIFQFVAEAVKNNIKPIVGCEFYLVEDRFKKNFTKDNKDVRYHQLLLAKNPEGYKNLI
FT                   KLCSLGYIEGQYGKYPRIDKELILQYHKGLIATTCCLGAEVPRTILAKGEEAGEKAFKW
FT                   WLDLFGEDYYVELQRHDIKEQNIVNEVLIKLARKYQVPIIASNDSHYVDQKDSNAHDIL
FT                   LCINTGEKQSTPTMKDFSDDESMMKGRRFAFANDQFYFKTKEEMSTLFSDIPEAIDNTM
FT                   QIVDKVEILKLKQDILLPNYEIPSTFLDQDNYLQHLTYEGARNRYVDVTPEIKERLDFE
FT                   LHTIRTMGFAGYFLIVQDFINKGREIGVLIGPGRGSAAGSAVAYCIGITNIDPIKYNLL
FT                   FERFLNPDRKSMPDIDTDFDDEGRQKVIDYVVEKYGKKQVAQIVTYGTMAAKMSIKDVA
FT                   RVLDLPLQESNALAKLVPDKPGIELNWVMKGPMKASDKKNEKDKTLTEELTPEDIENVK
FT                   KLREMLDDEGTLASDVLKEALILEGSVRGTGIHAAGIIIAPKDLYDIIPVFTAKDSELL
FT                   VTQFDGKVIEDAGVIKMDFLGLKTLTIIRDALKMIEENHGIKIDIDYIPLDDAKTFELY
FT                   QKGETNATFQFESAGMQKHLINLKPDKFEDLIAMNALYRPGPIEYIPKFIQRKLGKEEI
FT                   VYDLPEMEEYLGDTYGITVYQEQVMLLSQKLAGFTKGDADVLRKAMGKKDRATLDKMKG
FT                   KFIEGAVAKGLDPKVCEKVWTDWEAFAQYAFNKSHSTCYAFVAYQTGYLKANYPSEYMA
FT                   SVLTHNLSNFDKISFFMEECQRMGMAVLGPDVNESSYQFSVNSNGQIRFGMGAIKGVGE
FT                   GPVQAIVDERKANGPFKDFFDFVSRVNLRAVSKKTFESLALAGALDYFTELHRAQYFNV
FT                   AERETITFLEKAIRYGNAFQTEDDSNQSSLFGDSSSAKPAPPKITPCEEWGNIEKLKKE
FT                   KEIVGFYISGHPLDQFKLEIDNFCNCPLENVMSSPQGKDLTVAGIVTKVNVRQSKNGKP
FT                   FVLFTIEDYSGSLDLALFGEDYLKHAHFINIGEFLFMKGSLKPKWGREGELDFKITTTQ
FT                   LLADVRAKLCKSVNISVNLDQINAITVVEIDRIVSEHKGSCLLYLTLTKNTNEHTVKTF
FT                   SRSYRVDPNNVFLSELNKLEGISYKIGA"
FT   gene            complement(114006..115688)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0095"
FT   CDS             complement(114006..115688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0095"
FT                   /product="protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57389.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKSTKSIEYQIHTTNLPANFIQVTISFETIKKNPILKIPSWRPG
FT                   RYMLQNYAANIRDCRAQNQNGTFLPVTKTDRNSWQVQAETGMTITFSYLYYCRQLDAGG
FT                   CWSDPDLFYINPIACLMAVDEQETLSCILQLNLPSSFIIGTGMPKESSNLYVTGSFLAL
FT                   SDFPIVASPTLTTLSYTVQDIPFYIHSTVDASHFPSTMVDDFKLFTVAQINDFGTFPEK
FT                   EYHFQLLIVPYQHYHGVEHRNSTVICLGPASDVKEKLYPELIGICSHELYHTWNICKIR
FT                   PSEMLPYNLFEAQYFNTGFVAEGITTYLGDFYVALTNVFSKKWYQEEFNILLKRHFYSF
FT                   GNHHLSIADSSFDLWVDGYEAGIPNRKVSIYVKGAIVAFLMDTAIRKATANVSTLRDMM
FT                   LILWNSYKTDGNGYTEDSITALFHSITSNQYVEKFPHWIYGLGDLKEDLLDAFAHLQMP
FT                   VDEVSHSNFFARHFGFLCDTSFTIQSVDPDSPYIHLLGKGDKILRINDLPATEFSAEQI
FT                   HEPASVFIAYTNGIHIKEIDLNISDVLYFKTLQIELTEDSKLV"
FT   gene            115849..116007
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0096"
FT   CDS             115849..116007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0096"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L34P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57390.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTFQPSNRKRKNKHGFRSRMETANGRRVLAARRAKGRKRLTVS
FT                   DEIPRKG"
FT   gene            116052..116468
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0097"
FT   CDS             116052..116468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0097"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57391.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQNNIHTNGNKLFSFPKKEKLTSKTTIDRLFKEGESRFKYPFRI
FT                   LFLSADTYTEYFPQVLISVSKRNFKRAVDRNRIKRLIREAYRLQKNELLALFPVKPASL
FT                   AILYTAKEEIQLEELKKKLYLIIKMTQSDNNSLK"
FT   gene            116514..118166
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0098"
FT   CDS             116514..118166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0098"
FT                   /product="C-terminal processing peptidase-3, Serine
FT                   peptidase, MEROPS family S41A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57392.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIKRWGVITAVAIGSVALLSAFKQTDKYFEIAKNMELFSAVYKE
FT                   VNLLYVDEVNPSQTMTTGIDAMLESLDPYTNYIPEDKIEDFRTQMTGQYGGIGAVIGER
FT                   KDKIIILMPYEGFPAQKAGLQIGDEILSVDGIVTTSKNSGDVSKLLRGQADTPLKIKVK
FT                   RFNTPEPLEFTLVRQKIKISNVPYFGMVNTNTGYIKLSDFTQAASIEVKKALTDLKAKG
FT                   ATQIIFDLRGNPGGLLNEAVNISNIFIPKDKLVVSTKGKVSEWNTKYITELVPDDLNIP
FT                   IAVLVSGRSASASEIVAGVIQDYDRGVIIGQRSYGKGLVQTTRELPYNSQIKVTTAKYY
FT                   TPSGRCIQAIDYAHRAADGSVSKFADSLHVAFKTTNGRTVYDGGGVTPDITVVQDSISP
FT                   ILVALVSKSLLFDYATEYRSKHESIGDARTFNLSDRDYQDFVTWLKDKDYSYTTKVEKT
FT                   LDEMTKQSKQEKYFDAMKDQLDQMKKVIAKDKENDLIKFQSQIMEYLEEEIASRYYLQK
FT                   GIIESSFDSDKDIQSALEVLNNKTKYNSILSGK"
FT   gene            118249..118926
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0099"
FT   CDS             118249..118926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0099"
FT                   /product="probable peptidase M22, glycoprotease family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57393.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHILSIDTSTSICSVALHTDGKLIAHTETFLDRSHSRNISHMID
FT                   HILAICEISMNDLSAYAVSAGPGSYTGMRIGTSTAKGFCFALDKPLISVSSLYSLAAKL
FT                   EHKQPGIYYVPMIDARRMEVYTTIYDSGLNEIAEEQALILTEESFQEQLIDKKVLFGGD
FT                   GSRKFQEICSHSNAFFANDAYPSAEFMGKKAFEKFQNQTFEDIAYFEPNYIKEFHTNSN
FT                   VKS"
FT   gene            118941..119453
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0100"
FT   CDS             118941..119453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57394.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDTIINKVQQSGLITIDLEDYFDSGEKVLFDIKNYLHEGIILK
FT                   EKDFRAFLKEHNWEQYAGKNVAITCSVDAIIPTWAYMLVTTKLQPYANLIVFGTLKDLH
FT                   AKIFSQAITKINAADYTQAKVVIKGCGKLEVPVSAYVELTNKLLPVVSSIMYGEPCSTV
FT                   PVYKQLK"
FT   gene            120118..121499
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r16S01"
FT   rRNA            120118..121499
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r16S01"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            121927..124436
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r23S01"
FT   rRNA            121927..124436
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r23S01"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            124780..124816
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r5S01"
FT   rRNA            124780..124816
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r5S01"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            complement(125098..125385)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0102"
FT   CDS             complement(125098..125385)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57395.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFVFIVMLHLNINAIATAQTDNTEDLNYKHLHNSSKHEQAAVNN
FT                   SDLVEQNVTLNNQRTHKKTSRPYIVLPSDRTPETNVQGKKTKRNYKNQFN"
FT   gene            125660..126799
FT                   /gene="barA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0103"
FT   CDS             125660..126799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="barA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0103"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57396"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57396.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEILDFFSKLLLTESWPARWFCGKWSDFHGWLYICSSLAIWAAY
FT                   FAIPFSLFYLLRKKNNEIPFVKVLWLFILFILLCGLTHLVDVVIFWAPVYRLSALILFI
FT                   TAIISWVTVFGLYKVIPVALTLKSPEQLEKIVVERTRQLEDSNKNLVRLNKDMDNFIYS
FT                   ASHDLKSPVNNIEGLVQLLKSELKTTDLKENTSIELLLSKIETSATKVKNTVINLTDIV
FT                   KIQSNPYEDIQNIDIREVLKEILLENEITVNTSNANITLGLNVETITYSRQAFKSILYN
FT                   LIINSIKYKSPDRKLNIEITSSFNRKTNKIEVSVKDNGLGIDLELHKEKLFKLFVRFHD
FT                   HIDGSGVGLYIINKIVEDKGGKIEVESTVNVGSIFKIIF"
FT   gene            126804..127208
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0104"
FT   CDS             126804..127208
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0104"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57397.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKFKSILLIDDDETSNFISEVIIKKLGITETISTVKNGVEALNF
FT                   VSNNCTINCAPTCPQIIFLDLHMPVMDGFDFLKELKKQMPLYTQKFKIFVLSSSNNPAD
FT                   ITKTKDFDVEGYIVKPLSQEKISMLLEDVA"
FT   gene            complement(127224..127871)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0105"
FT   CDS             complement(127224..127871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0105"
FT                   /product="two component transcriptional regulator, LuxR
FT                   family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57398.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKISIIIADDHTLIRDGIKSLLQSVDEFEVVGEATDGDELIQF
FT                   IDTLDPEIVVLDITMPKKSGIEVITEVKKYNNRVKFIVLSMHDNPEYVLKSVQSGALSY
FT                   LLKNTDHEEIIKAVKAVSAGQKYFSPDIYSIILNGLANPELVKASQIAETLTKRELEVL
FT                   KEVSMGLSTKLIADKLFISVRTVETHRINLMKKLDVHNSAELIKKAMDLNII"
FT   gene            complement(127878..129776)
FT                   /gene="yvqE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0106"
FT   CDS             complement(127878..129776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yvqE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0106"
FT                   /product="membrane-associated sensory histidine kinase-like
FT                   ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57399"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57399.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGFKIGFIQKLTISTKLAISYLLIGIVTLLTVSSILYYIFKKT
FT                   IIDKTTNQLIAVNVIKKKSIEDFLLGTIRDIRDDEFQLNAYPLNSLGSLHILDKNFSMN
FT                   SNDSIYDSSMLSVYEDIVFMDAAGTVIKHATPLITFSDSALKDLHHKFRLNHASTGNEI
FT                   FFYDITNQYGVDHPQLLCVFKLKHASIWGIYIINHSYINDIIEIRSGMGSTGESYLVGK
FT                   DLYMRSKSRFFEDTIPNKIQVNTSATQHFFSGKTLQEGAIIHDYRNIPVISVQSKIDIP
FT                   GIDWVLISEIDVDEAMSTVDTIKNYMIGVAVLISLVLMVVTLLLVRQIVDPIANLTRLI
FT                   DTISLGKFNQSFQKQNFSEDEIGKFEDAILNLQHRIAETASFADEIGKGNLSAEYETMS
FT                   DEDTLGNALLKMRVDLIESKANEKLLTKQKTSALIEGQEKERERLARELHDGLGQMLTA
FT                   IRLRIGMLQDEHKSKKEIQQIIDDTIKELRRISNNVVPAVLIDFGLAAGIKSLVEYSMK
FT                   LYHIPIVLSYDSFGFETKPKNDFDINVSLYRIAQEAINNSIKYSNTSEIRISLVEKIDS
FT                   IQMEISDNGIGFDLKNKVDGKGIGNMNERAKLIDGNFSIQSNKTGTTILITVPLNF"
FT   gene            130069..130986
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0107"
FT   CDS             130069..130986
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0107"
FT                   /product="Polyphosphate:AMP phosphotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57400.1"
FT                   /translation="MATDFSKLSKYVETLRVKPKQSIDLKKDFDTDYDHKMLTKEEGEE
FT                   LLNLGISKLSEIQEKLYASGTKSVLIVFQAMDAAGKDGTVKHIMTGLNPQGVKVTSFKV
FT                   PSKIELSHDYLWRHYVALPATGEIGIFNRSHYENVLVTRVHPEYLLSEQTSGVTAIEQV
FT                   NQKFWDKRFQQINNFEQHISENGTIVLKFFLHVSKKEQKKRFIERIELDTKNWKFSTGD
FT                   LKERAHWKDYRNAYEDMLANTSTKQAPWFVIPADDKWFTRLLIAEIICTELEKLNLTFP
FT                   TVSLEQKAELEKAKAELVAEKSSD"
FT   gene            complement(131298..131927)
FT                   /gene="sodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0108"
FT   CDS             complement(131298..131927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0108"
FT                   /product="superoxide dismutase, manganese"
FT                   /EC_number="1.15.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57401.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFELPALPYATNALEPNIDQATMEIHHGKHHNAYVTNLNNAIKG
FT                   TDAESLSIEEICKNISKYTPAIRNNGGGHFNHSLFWTVIGPNAGGTPTGELATAIDKAF
FT                   GSFDAFKEQFAAAGATRFGSGWAWLVVANGELKITSTPNQDNPLMDIAEVKGTPILGLD
FT                   VWEHAYYLKYQNRRPDYIAAFWNVVNWSKVSALYSAEKNNLNVSNQ"
FT   gene            complement(131983..132429)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0109"
FT   CDS             complement(131983..132429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0109"
FT                   /product="cytosine/adenosine deaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57402.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSIHSDEHFMREALKEAQKAFEKGEIPVGAVVVSNNQIISRAYN
FT                   QTELLSDVTAHAEMLAITAAANHLGGKYLSDCTLFVTLEPCVMCAGALTWSQIGNVVYA
FT                   AKDIRRGYSTISGLKMHPKTRVCQGPFSEESEKLLLDFFRKLRN"
FT   gene            complement(132431..133168)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0110"
FT   CDS             complement(132431..133168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57403.1"
FT                   /translation="MITLNVLFFVPCYTNSTVMKNILFVCFALLLLSAGQPKLVNQKMV
FT                   EGITVGMPKDFTQMSDDDIANKYPSTKKPVSMYTNLDRTVDFGLNISKSRWGGLDLNIL
FT                   KDIFHATIVDSYDTVIFLQEDIISINGRPYVRYEYNSRFDKTEGYHYLLISILAKTVGE
FT                   ADVDKEKLAPDNANHLLIFNFYCAKTYQTKYQPIAGVMMQSIHVNTNQACKAIPSAEKP
FT                   AAKGLVTPEQILQDQKKRGTKNK"
FT   gene            133373..135223
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0111"
FT   CDS             133373..135223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0111"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57404.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSQTCGELRISDVNKEVTLCGWVARVRDKGGMIWVDLRDRYGM
FT                   TQLILEEGKSSAELLETSRKLGREFVIRATGNVIERVAKNPKMPTGDIEVKITALTILN
FT                   ESKTPPFLIEDETDGGDETRMKYRYLDLRRDAVRKNLELRHKVSRETRTYLDANNFLEV
FT                   ETPVLIKSTPEGARDFVVPSRMNPGQFYALPQSPQTFKQLLMVAGFDRYFQIVKCFRDE
FT                   DLRADRQPEFTQIDCEMSFVEQEDILNMFEGLVRHLFKTVKEFDLPEVPRMLFADAMKY
FT                   YGSDKPDIRFGMKFVELTDIVQSQGFQVFDEANLVVGINAEGCAEYTRKEIDALTEFVK
FT                   RPQVGAKGMVWVRYAADGTLKSSVDKFYSADDLKKIAERFNAKPGDLMLILSGNGNKVR
FT                   GQLNDLRLEIGSRLGLRPKDKFAALWVIDFPLLEFGEEEQRWFAMHHPFTSPKDIDAFM
FT                   KLPFDQLGSVNANAYDLVINGVEVGGGSIRIYDRTVQNKMFEVLGFTEEEAKAQFGFLL
FT                   EAFEYGAPPHAGLAFGFDRLCSIFGGVDSIRDFIAFPKNNSGRDVMIDSPSVIDDKQLK
FT                   ELSIDVKVADKGRIGIPNIIEETFNVKRDTSKDDHNITAN"
FT   gene            135400..137580
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0112"
FT   CDS             135400..137580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0112"
FT                   /product="Fe-S oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57405.1"
FT                   /translation="MKISLFIPPLTQINTPYPATAYLKGFLNETVYTDCTQSDLGLELI
FT                   LGIFNKKTLVQLFDEASLKKDLSPNVQHILSQRDRYAFCVDAVIRFLQNKNITLAHKIC
FT                   AGDYLPQASRFEALNEEVEWLFGSMGIHDKAKMLCTLFIEDIGDLIIECISPYFGFSRY
FT                   AEDIARSATSFDPLLKLLEEKNNSIDSILVSIVDKHIELERPDIVIFTIPFPGNVYGAF
FT                   KAGQHIKKIYPHIKIAMGGGFPNTELRSLTDARVFDFTDFISLDDGERPILNILEYLEG
FT                   KREKALLKRTFIREAGQVMYINGCKMPDIAHSKTGTPDYTGLLLDGYISMLEMANPMHR
FT                   LWSDGRWNKITVAHGCYWKKCSFCDISLDYIGRYEPAAASVLADKIETIIAQTGTTGFH
FT                   FVDEAAPPLVMRDLALEILDRKLDISWWANIRFEKTFSDDLCKLLAASGCIAVTGGLEV
FT                   ASDRLLQMMEKGVSVAQVSQVASNFTQAGIMVHAYLMFGFPTQTAQETIDSLEVVRQLF
FT                   EARVLQSGFWHRFSMTAHSPVGLNPEKYQVIKIGPEQGSFANNDLIHEDPKGCDHDLFA
FT                   EGLRKSLYNFMMENCLDWPVQDWFEFKTPKTTLQPTLIQSHINEGSGEDETKLAYKICW
FT                   VGNMPTFTTQGKNVKIVIETPHGMLITKLDVKSANYLEYTLQTILKSHKSLLVLSDFLK
FT                   EYSVQTNLPEEQLLHSETWSAIRSAGLLLIRF"
FT   gene            complement(137665..140640)
FT                   /gene="secDF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0113"
FT   CDS             complement(137665..140640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secDF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0113"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit secD / protein
FT                   translocase subunit secF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022646"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57406.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNKNLIIALTVIVTALCFFYISFTFVARGVEKDAVDAATTADGK
FT                   VDIQKKQAYMDSIYNEPVYNFLGAKYTYKEVKSLELALGLDLQGGMHVVLEVSPVEILQ
FT                   AMAGSNAESADFKKAIELAKEKQRNSQGTFQQAFFDSYRSIAGANNLSKIFANATNKGK
FT                   IDIRSTDKDVEKVINEEIDLSVERSFNILRNRIDKFGAIQPNIQRIRGTGRILVELPGV
FT                   ENPQRVRNLLQGTAKLEFMEVYQIYEIAEKTNRINDYLINLAEEKKTSSASDTSVAVTT
FT                   TDNSSLLVTNSADKDAATVKADTSAAAKDTSKVSDFYRLIQAQGGLIYKTTDTSIINKI
FT                   LALDRVKSIIGNDLRFVWDRKANVVDGDVGYIELVPVKVGRDGKAALAGDVITNVGYGL
FT                   SSDGKGYEVSMQMSPAGAKSWRKITKAASQEQNKRRIAIVLDNSVYSAPTVQVEIPNGS
FT                   SSISGNFTLDESKDLANILKAGKLPAPVRIVEEVIVGPTLGQEAIMDGLVSMFAGIAIV
FT                   ILLLIMYYSKGGMVANIALVFNIIFTLGFLASLNSVLTLPGIAGIVLTIGMSVDANVLI
FT                   MERIKEELANGKSLLTAIELGYDKAFSSIFDSNLTTILTGVILFFLGEGPVKGFATTLV
FT                   LGVLCSFFTAVYITKLILLWMAKNKSDNAISFDTFISKNAFKNLNFDFISKRKIAYVFS
FT                   SAILIIGLVLTIIQGGLNLGVDFKGGRSYIVEFKNPVVASDLRDGLNDYFEGNGTEVKT
FT                   YGSDSKVKITTSYLVEDESADADKKVEAALVKGAENYAKNSEFKILSSSKVGATVADDI
FT                   KNASWKAMLASLIGIFLYIFLRFKKWQLSLGGVVALFHDTLVVLAIFAILRVFNIDFEI
FT                   DQVIVAALLTIIGFSINDTVVIFDRVREFDKESSKLDMASMLNASINSTLSRTIMTTVI
FT                   VLVSVLILFIFGGETLRGFSFALLIGVVFGSYSTIFIAVPMLLDLRSKAEKEADDKILA
FT                   GK"
FT   gene            complement(140748..141119)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0114"
FT   CDS             complement(140748..141119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0114"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57407.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAITMKSTYSTYRFTLLFALILTMLGAVSYSPVLKANTKTVAKS
FT                   ADEKEKANQQTEHILTIGQHVLSSLSFSFESNTDYISPDIDIFHFCLPFEVVHQIVSAS
FT                   FQNSYLNNIFPFAISAQAP"
FT   gene            complement(141153..141764)
FT                   /gene="udk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0115"
FT   CDS             complement(141153..141764)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="udk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0115"
FT                   /product="uridine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57408.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPPLVIGICGGSASGKTYLKDVLIENSPAGKVQEFTLDSYYLPR
FT                   EWQKADANGYLNFDLPEAFNTQKMIYDFMDLSSGFSIEQPIYKYKNVPLSIDFKIVEPA
FT                   PVIIAEGIFLFYYKEMRERIDKKIFIDAPFEVKRQRRIERDVRERGYEVPEIHYRFDNH
FT                   AQESYNTYVLPYVQEVDYVIENQQMLDSAIPALLKQIKDY"
FT   gene            complement(141761..142345)
FT                   /gene="yggV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0116"
FT   CDS             complement(141761..142345)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yggV"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0116"
FT                   /product="xanthosine triphosphate pyrophosphatase,
FT                   Ham1-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57409.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSICFATNNKNKLAEVRSKIGDQFTILSLEDIGCMEELPETQPT
FT                   IEGNSEQKAQYVAQKYKVNCFADDTGLLVDALNGAPGVYSARYAGPECSPEDNMNKLLA
FT                   ALEGIKNREAYFKTCVTLVLNNQQFQFSGAVNGTILTERHGEKGFGYDPIFQPNGYTTS
FT                   FAEMSMEEKNTMSHRALAVAKLFDYLKSAGK"
FT   gene            142558..143085
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0117"
FT   CDS             142558..143085
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0117"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S16P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57410.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVRIRLSKRGRRKLALYDIVVSDSRSPRDGKFIQKLGTYNPNTN
FT                   PATVVLNDELTFDWVMKGALPTDTARTILSERGVMLKKHLQVGVDKGAITQEVADQKFS
FT                   AWVSNKEASKTSNANALVSKKEADRKARLAAEVKIKEAKAEQVRAKKIVAENPVAAADL
FT                   AEATDAPAEAAE"
FT   gene            143104..143658
FT                   /gene="rimM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0118"
FT   CDS             143104..143658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rimM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0118"
FT                   /product="16S rRNA processing protein RimM"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57411"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57411.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPADNILWGNIIKVHGVKGEVLVQVFSDDLTDYETLESVFVEIK
FT                   QKQIPFFLSTFNFATQKRCILSFEDVTTVEQAKPLVGADIYIPVSKMAEADESRLSYQA
FT                   IIGFEVMDTIQGKLGVISNFFQKTGQDLLMMDYQDAEILIPVTEEIVHSVDVKTKQVIT
FT                   TLPEGLIEIYLNEDASEPDAD"
FT   gene            143648..144355
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0119"
FT   CDS             143648..144355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0119"
FT                   /product="tRNA (Guanine37-N(1)-) methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57412.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIDIITCLPKLLDSFFGHSILKRAQEKGIAEVVVHDLRTYTLFK
FT                   HKQVDDYSYGGSAGMVLMVEPIDRCITALKAEREYDAVIYMTPDGKTFDQQTANRFSLY
FT                   KNIIILCGHYKGVDERARQAFITHEISIGDYVLSGGELAAAVVSDALIRLIPGVLSDET
FT                   SALTDSFQDSLLAPAVYTRPADYKGMIVPEILLSGNEKEIEKWRFENALERTKERRPDL
FT                   YQKFTKAYDADGK"
FT   gene            144449..144823
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0120"
FT   CDS             144449..144823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0120"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L19P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57413.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLLKIVEQDYLAVQKALPEFKAGDTINVHVKIKEGAKERIQQY
FT                   QGLVIQKRNSGNGASFTVRKISAGIAVERIFPTMSPFIDKIEVLRAGAVRRARLFYLRD
FT                   KTGKNARIKEKKKPVVEAAK"
FT   gene            complement(144969..145721)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0121"
FT   CDS             complement(144969..145721)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0121"
FT                   /product="b-glycosyltransferase, glycosyltransferase family
FT                   2 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57414.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDNKKIVVVMPAYNAAKTVEQTFKEIPFNIVDEVILVDDHSKDE
FT                   TFEVAKKLGIHTVIRHDNNKGYGGNQKTCYDAALKNGADIVVMLHPDYQYTPLLLEAMI
FT                   YPIARGLFPVMLGSRILGKGALRGGMPMYKYISNRFLTFFQNVMMGQKLAEYHTGYRAF
FT                   SKEILERLPLHKNSDDFVFDNEMLGQIAYAGYEMGEVTCPTKYFDDASSINFKRSVQYG
FT                   LGVLRVSLSYRLQRWGIAKFEIFEGIKK"
FT   gene            complement(145782..145857)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tPhe01"
FT   tRNA            complement(145782..145857)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tPhe01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Phe"
FT   gene            145937..147259
FT                   /gene="ydbK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0122"
FT   CDS             145937..147259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydbK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0122"
FT                   /product="possible oxidoreductase, Fe-S subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57415.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVAAQIIFILLLSAAGAGIYLSIRRIRKNILLGRDEDRSDNKVA
FT                   RIKNMLLMALGQKKMFKKPLPAILHFFVYAGFLIVNIEMLEIAIDGIFGTHRIFAPYLG
FT                   SFYPIIINVFEFLALTVIIACAVFLVRRNILHVRRLSGTEMTKWPLLDANLILGMEILL
FT                   MIAFLKMNAMDQVLQDMGNQHYTATGSFFLSSLLKGFYTSYSEGFLLVAERACWWFHII
FT                   GVMFFANYVFYNSKHLHIFMAFINTYYAKLTPAGKLTNMPEVTKEVKLMLNLPVEETAA
FT                   DAAPGRFGAKDVKDLTWKNLLDAYSCTECGRCTQQCPANITGKKLSPRKIMMDTRDRLE
FT                   EVGKNIKQHGADYDDGKALLGDYISQEELLACTTCNACVEACPVTIDPVSIIMQLRRFK
FT                   LMEESQAPASWNSMLSNIENNMAPWKFSPADRFNWADKLKS"
FT   gene            147354..148142
FT                   /gene="ykgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0123"
FT   CDS             147354..148142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ykgE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0123"
FT                   /product="Fe-S oxidoreductase, possible dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57416.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYNVPTVAELKAQGKNPEIIFWVGCAGSFDDRVKAVTVAFVKIL
FT                   NHLQVNFAVLGTEEACTGDPAKRAGNEFLFQMQAMANIEVLNGYGITKIVTACPHCFNT
FT                   LKNEYPELGGNYEVIHHSQLLQQFIDEGKIKMTEGGVFKGKKITYHDSCYLGRANNIYE
FT                   APRKVLEVLDADLVEMKRCKTTGLCCGAGGAQMFKEPEKGTKDINIERTEEALNTGAKV
FT                   IAAACPFCMTMLSDGVKNKEQEHAVKVYDLAELIAQSQGL"
FT   gene            148146..148637
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0124"
FT   CDS             148146..148637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0124"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57417.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPFEQLSDQSKVWIYATQAPFTRDQIDCITHELKAFTANWQAH
FT                   GADLKASFEIKYNHFIVIGVDEEHHAPSGCSIDKSVQVIKNIESKLNIDLMNRMVVYVL
FT                   EGDSVQIIKSKDIPAAIERGSLHTDSQVFDNTITGMVKYRTHWISSAQSTWLNRYFTLV
FT                   "
FT   gene            148784..150754
FT                   /gene="pal"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0125"
FT   CDS             148784..150754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pal"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0125"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, peptidoglycan-associated
FT                   lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57418.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLIQAIFILGFAAFVACTPKSAKSFAKAEVQYKQAEYQHAIEN
FT                   YQQSLSEGGDVAQCNYYIAESYRRSNRIQEAEPFYKKAIEAGIKDEEAHFFYANALKSV
FT                   GNYEGAATQYKQYIKTGSNFDYINRAKKELENLKALQEVVEKETYYKVENIGQINSPEA
FT                   EYAPYIYKNQLYFTSSRDAEKMHAATGTGFTNIHEYVFDGVEKFSGQSVPLSNAINTDG
FT                   AHEASCILTKDGKTMIFARGNSGAKKGPQDVDLFKTTLQSDGKWSEPVMLAINDPAAWD
FT                   ACPALSLDEKTLYFASNREAEGALGNVDIYKATLDEKGEWSNPVNIGAPINTRGNDMYP
FT                   SFNKDGKFYFASDGHPSLGSLDIFYVDPKESKIVNMGKPINTSYDDFGLVWKDSLEGYF
FT                   ASNRIDNGAKGDDDIYFVRNTFWDRRAKYYVDGTSFAKSKKNPKAILPNSIIYLLSCKG
FT                   DTLKSIVSDTEGKFEFELKPDTCYYLAAHSDKYFAMPKSEWTPVKIATVPIKDLDIGDN
FT                   SIKKKAEVMLVKKERIVIVRNILYDYDKWDIRPDAAVELDTMVMLMNANPEIQIELGSH
FT                   TDERGSAEYNRVLAQKRAQAAVDYIIAHGISKDRIIAKGYGEDEPAIRNAKTEADHQTN
FT                   RRTTFKVLNHFSDELEIKSGE"
FT   gene            150840..152021
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0126"
FT   CDS             150840..152021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0126"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036921"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3KIZ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57419.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSDRYMQRGVSSQKEDVHKAIKSIDKGIYPRAFCKIIPDILGG
FT                   DPEYCNIMHADGAGTKSSLAYVYWKETGDISVWKGIAQDAVIMNIDDLICVGAVDNILL
FT                   SSTIGRNKNLIPGEVLAAIINGTEEVLQMLRDNGIGIYSTGGETADVGDLVRTIIVDST
FT                   VTCRMKRQDVISNENIKAGNVIVGFASYGQTSYETEYNGGMGSNGLTSARHDVFNNVLA
FT                   SKYPESFDPKVPENLVYSGEMNLTDPYLNVPLDAGKLVLSPTRTYAPLMKEIIHQYKGK
FT                   LDGVVHCSGGGQTKVLHFTDATTHIIKDNLFDVPPLFQLIQGQSNTPWEEMYKVFNMGH
FT                   RLEIYTDAAHAEGMIAIAKKFNIEAKIIGRVEAPVAGKRLTITGPQGTEYTYA"
FT   gene            152059..152844
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0127"
FT   CDS             152059..152844
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dapF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0127"
FT                   /product="diaminopimelate epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57420.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIPFYKYQGTGNDFIIIDNRSNIFDRERRDIVAQLCDRRFGIGA
FT                   DGFILLQNKEGYDFEMVYYNADGNESTMCGNGGRCIVQFAQDIGVMNLTTHFLAVDGVH
FT                   YAFIKEKLVNLQMMNVAGIDTLADDTFFLNTGSPHYVKKVEKIEQFPVFETGKSIRYSD
FT                   TFAPGGTNVNFMEMQDNWLFVRTYERGVENETYSCGTGVTAAAIAAEKLGIAPQYVLIK
FT                   TLGGELEVTFIKKSDGSYKDVFLIGPAKRVFTGEIEVDF"
FT   gene            152953..156309
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0128"
FT   CDS             152953..156309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0128"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit secA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57421.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGILAKLFGTKSGRDIKKLQPLVERINEEFQKLHALDDNQLRAQ
FT                   TDKIKGIIDADLSGIDKQIKEHHDKIAANPDLSIDEKEVVFQAIDKLELERNKELEKVL
FT                   EKVLPQAFAVVKDTARRWKENGKLTVTATPMDIELASRKKNVQIIGSTAEWSSKWLAAG
FT                   TEVTWEMQHFDVQLIGGMVLHHGKISEMGTGEGKTLVATLPAYLNALARRGVHVVTVND
FT                   YLAKRDSEWMAPLFEFHGISVDCIDKYQPNSEERRKAYRADITYGTNNEFGFDYLRDNM
FT                   ATDKDDLVQRGHHYAMVDEVDSVLIDDARTPLIISGPVPKGDQHEFAELKPRIQRVLEE
FT                   QKKLINTYLVEAKRYIAAGKEKEAGLELLRAHRGYPGYKPLIKQLSETGIKSILQKTEN
FT                   EYMAENNKRMPEVDLPLYFVIDEKHNQVDFTEKGVDFITGEQEDPTLFVLPDIGSELAK
FT                   IEKDKSISDQERMEQTEKLLSDYSIKQERIHTLQQLLKAYTLFEKDTDYVIMDGKVKIV
FT                   DEQTGRIMDGRRYSDGLHQALEAKENVRVEEATQTYATITLQNYFRMYHKLSGMTGTAE
FT                   TEEAEFQQIYNLDVVVVPTNRSIARLDEQDKVYKTTREKYNAVADEIVELTEKGRPVLV
FT                   GTTSVDISELLSRMLKMRNIKHQVLNAKLHAKEADVVAEAGKPGTVTIATNMAGRGTDI
FT                   KLTAEAKASGGLAIIGTERHESRRVDRQLRGRAGRQGDPGSSQFFVSLEDNLMRLFGSD
FT                   RIAKFMDRMGYKEGEVIQHSMISNSIERAQKKVEENNFGQRKRLLEYDNVMNSQRVVIY
FT                   KRRKNALYGERLKLDILNMIFDLCEDMVFGAYTTKNYDNFKLRSISVFGVIPDITEEVF
FT                   NKATAETLVKSFYEEVLAHYEQKIKFVKEKTQPTFNELQLTRGETIENIVIPFTDGKRN
FT                   INIIAPLKELAQSDSRALEQAIERYITLAVIDMHWKDHLREMDELKQSVQNAAYEQKDP
FT                   LLVYKFEGFELFKKFVYTVNADIVSFLFKADIPKQDTVPVRELKQQPVQQPKYRETKDE
FT                   AGSAFGGGNANQQVEEAVAPPKAEPLRSQKIANRNDKVSVQYMDGSVKRDIKYKAVEDD
FT                   LLSNKCVLIEE"
FT   gene            156299..156859
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0129"
FT   CDS             156299..156859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0129"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007730"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKLLPDADRIKMNVSMKNVLELISVFTIILMSSCAAMSQKHKD
FT                   NSVTYYEDLSTARPAYINPDTLTNSNQAPKKTAVTTFSYDDNKRVAARIDSLTEMNRRI
FT                   ATVQGFRILVYTGSSSDESQRIKQQVYTFDSQLNVYTQYKQPSFRVKVGDFPDRVAASY
FT                   ILNDLKRSFPNAMIVPDQINLVR"
FT   gene            156861..158066
FT                   /gene="ammA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0130"
FT   CDS             156861..158066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ammA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0130"
FT                   /product="N-acyl-L-amino acid amidohydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036264"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57423.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKQRIHQLAAAISTEVIGYRRHIHANPELSFEEYNTCRYVSGL
FT                   LTSFGVKHETGIAGTGVVALIEGKNPTSKVIALRADMDALPIEEKNDVPYKSTNIGVMH
FT                   ACGHDVHTSSLLGTAKILSQVTDQFEGTIKLIFQPGEEKFPGGASLMINEGVLENPAPA
FT                   NIIGQHVMALIPAGKVGFREGMYMASADEIYITVKGKGGHAAMPDKNVDPILIASHIIV
FT                   ALQQVISRNCDPRIPAVLSFGKITGMGATNVIPDEVKIEGTFRTLNEEWRAEAKQRIKK
FT                   MAEGIAESMGATCEIDIKDGYPFLKNAPALAKRMREAAIDFLGSENVLDLDLWMAAEDF
FT                   AYYSQKIDACFYRLGIRNDERGITSGVHTPTFDIDETALQTGTGLMAWLALEELKVNNA
FT                   NL"
FT   gene            158085..158639
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0131"
FT   CDS             158085..158639
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0131"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YU2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57424.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFLLSDIRDFFSVLFFIFILITGLGCGMYYSTTVDKSWKPKFH
FT                   KLWFIAVPAFILIISLLISVIIDDLKEFLIRKEISNKIMMLDKDPKASLYINDTITSSL
FT                   KNKLNSALNYREKFHNHNGAARIGQIKINYKSEKDSLLLYIYQDSMYENFYWLFYPKYN
FT                   NNTGSIQTSLFEPFNYLKKKR"
FT   gene            complement(158659..158871)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0132"
FT   CDS             complement(158659..158871)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0132"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEQVNNPMHGKTLEMILNELVAEYGWEELGKRITINCFNINPS
FT                   IKSSLAFLRKTPWARKKVEDLYLRT"
FT   gene            complement(158947..159462)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0133"
FT   CDS             complement(158947..159462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0133"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57426.1"
FT                   /translation="MALAFKEWACIVDALGKGKQSIILRKGGIHEEGSGDFELKGKQFI
FT                   LFPTLFHQATEMIKPEWRPFLSDTRFHTIPDKVDIKYYVQVADVQVITDWEMVKRLHPF
FT                   HAWKEEVIKERFERWGNSIHLLIVQVFEFGASFQLDLLPEYGGCKSWLEIDKSVDFIGR
FT                   PVVNKSII"
FT   gene            complement(159462..160886)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0134"
FT   CDS             complement(159462..160886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0134"
FT                   /product="possible thiol-disulfide isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3HCZ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57427.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIKTPLLFLLIAFSSIFQSFSAGKPLGYEIKATIKGVKQADTV
FT                   YLARYYADKRFYQDTAIADAKGFVSFSDTTHLKEGMYFLLLPGQKVFDFILNPSTLSFS
FT                   IDTTNLIKSAHFKNSPDNTAFYDYQRFFMNQKTKADSINNLMKSAAATQKTVLTKQLSD
FT                   IDSTMLAYIQNFLKTNPNSLFTAILKTTKDVDVPPAPKKADGSIDSSWQFHYYKKHYFD
FT                   NVNFSDDRLIRTPVLVNKVDGYFKNLVVQRPDSIIKEIDMIISKCNPKGDLFEYYVREY
FT                   TYKYETSQVMGMDAVFVHLGKEYYMKGKCFWATPETVKKIKERVDLLDPLLLGKKAPNL
FT                   YMTDTTGTYRYLYDVQAKYTILFFWDSQCGHCQQETPKLYDWWLKNRAKGIQVYAANIE
FT                   RKDEEWLKFIRSKKIGGWLNVRDSKNHTDFKITYDIYATPVLYVLDKNKVIIAKRIGYE
FT                   NLDDFLVQYEKSLKTK"
FT   gene            complement(161020..164136)
FT                   /gene="tolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0135"
FT   CDS             complement(161020..164136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tolA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0135"
FT                   /product="membrane spanning protein, required for outer
FT                   membrane integrity"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57428.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKPNFISFSTQQILGMKKFLKISGISIGVLLLAMLILPFLFKDK
FT                   IKGIIDEQIKKNINGQVWYNAESFSLSLFSHFPNLTVSIDELGLVSNVTEFKGDTLFAA
FT                   KQFSLTIDIMSVISGDQIKVKGVFLDQPKIVTIFDKSGKMSWDITYPDTTQAPAAPEEP
FT                   STLNLSIEKWEIKDGTIIYDDQTMPMYAELKHLDHKGSGDIMADVYDLKTYTKSTNVLV
FT                   EYDGTKYLDGQTVTADAAMNIDLAKSVYKFLDNEFAINDFKFGFNGAIEMPTDDIKMDI
FT                   TYNAKETDFKNLLSLLPAVYNKDFEKVKTEGIIGFDGYVKGVYNETTMPGFGLNMLIKD
FT                   GYFQYPDLPDAVKNINLDLHVDDKDGVIDHMIVDLKKFHMDMGQNPIDARLLMNGMNPY
FT                   DIDANVVAKVKLEDVSKFYPIEGTTLKGLFGMDVKAKGKYSDTLKLMPMVTANMNLANG
FT                   YVKSSEFPKPIENINVSAVVNSDGNMKTSTFLLDYFKLLLDGEPFEMKAFVKNFDDPNY
FT                   EASIKGIIDLAKMTKIYPIEGTTLTGRMNADMTTKGILSEVQAGNYGNTQTSGSLDISD
FT                   LVYKSVDLPQGYTMKKGLLTLTPERFNIAAMEGMLGKSDYNITGYVSNYMGYAFGGKDS
FT                   TIHGVMSMASKKFDVNEWMSDEPTTTPAAPEEEVPMEVVEVPKNIDFTFNAAMDKVLYS
FT                   NMDMTNMKGAIIVRNGIVKMDKLNFNSLGGSFLFSGDYNTQDITKPSFAMDMLMKDVAA
FT                   KEAYKTFNSVKKMAPIANYVEGNVNLALVMNGLLDKEMMPIYSTLNGKGSLGSSSLKVL
FT                   SNPVLGTVASLTKMKNMDPLEIKDLLLNFTIVDGSLIVKPFDIKSGESKLAITKGENKL
FT                   DGSVDYDMQLTTPSGALGNEANKAMASLVGSNLITMPKNIVIDLNVKGPYDKTKVTIVK
FT                   TNFGEVDKTALKDAAISELKNSDQAKQVQAEIDKAKADAEAELQKQKDAAAAELQKQKD
FT                   AAAAEFQKQKDAADAELKRQQQILEQKKKAAADSAKKAATDALKKGFPK"
FT   gene            complement(164212..165228)
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0136"
FT   CDS             complement(164212..165228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0136"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57429.1"
FT                   /translation="MEYHIYTHKSPVTLESGAVLPEVRIQYSTSGIRNADEDNIIWVCH
FT                   ALTANSDVESWWPGLVGTDYLYNPQEHFIVCANILSSCYGTTGPTETNPETNKPYFLSF
FT                   PVVTIRDMVTIHDILREHLEIKKIHTLIGGSLGGQQAMEWAIQQPHLFQHLILLSTNAF
FT                   HSPWGIAFNESQRMAIDMDPTWKNPSLDAGREGLKTARSIAMLSYRSYETYVETQREED
FT                   SSKTDDYRAITYQHYQGDKLVKRFNCHSYWYLSKAMDSHHVGRNRESAAAALASIRSKT
FT                   LVIGISSDILFPVCEQEYVAKHISGAQYVCIDSLYGHDGFLTETDKLDVVIRNFYLE"
FT   gene            165880..166260
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0137"
FT   CDS             165880..166260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0137"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YT6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57430.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQYKNPNYWFLLLSAVLMTAIAVISYFCPSKLPFATEGVPIKLY
FT                   RLNYGIIALMILLTNNLTAIRAYLIITGWIMIFFVVSTWINLPIEDVLHFTKQDNILHS
FT                   NVGVISIFIGVIYSQTPTEKSL"
FT   gene            complement(166255..167136)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0138"
FT   CDS             complement(166255..167136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0138"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57431.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSMTGYGSQTAENDKISVTVEIKSLNSKFLDLNLRLSKEYSDR
FT                   ELEIRNLLNNTVERGKVGLSIDVQSKGGVKPKVFINRELVALYYKDLKETADAIGIVDS
FT                   SDLFKLALQMPKAMESEVENPDNTEDWLLIQKVLLDAIAKCNEFRTDEGNTLALKFKEY
FT                   IKTIADCLTQVEVFDPQRIEAIRTRIRQHFDEFSKSEQLDNSRFEQELIFYIEKLDISE
FT                   EKVRLRSHLNYFLESMDIPEPSGKKLGFIAQEIGREINTIGSKANDANIQRYVVQMKEE
FT                   LEKIKEQALNIL"
FT   gene            complement(167259..168251)
FT                   /gene="asd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0139"
FT   CDS             complement(167259..168251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="asd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0139"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57432.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAVVGATGLVGTQMLNVLKERNFPITELIPVASEKSVGKEVEY
FT                   NGNKYKVVTAETAIAMKPEIAVFSAGGGTSLELAPLFAAAGTTVIDNSSAWRMDPTKKL
FT                   VVPEVNANVLTKEDKIIANPNCSTIQMVVVLEPLHKKYKIKRVVVSTYQSVTGTGKKAV
FT                   DQLFDERKGIMNGVKAYPYQIDLNLLPHIDVFQENGYTKEEMKMILETNKIMGDDSIKV
FT                   TATTVRVPVIGGHSESVNIEFENDFDVNEVKELLSKAPGIIVKDNPSKLEYPTPMDAHN
FT                   RDEVFVGRIRRDESQPKTLNLWIVADNLRKGAATNAVQIAEYLVANKLV"
FT   gene            168425..170893
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0140"
FT   CDS             168425..170893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0140"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57433.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSASLIAQVYHFDTREIPINWYGNRSDFTVNAVGELQLSAAAGT
FT                   TTALLSWPIDRTENTSWEFLVRYDFAASATNYASFYLLSSAEDLVSSTNSAYYLKIGGE
FT                   SGATDKLELIFQSGSSKTTIIASQSGLAGGNTIAMRIRICQLQTGEWLLFGDETGGRNF
FT                   VAIGKGTHVSSAQFLFSGIRCLYTSTRRDKFYFDDIKTEEPFAIKKYEFNNEKQLTIIF
FT                   TKPIKNPHETQLDIDLGQVYTKLFVENVLEIKTDNAIDPGQYTIRVLNAHSIHADTLIS
FT                   NLAVIKKDARYYAGQLRITEWMSDPSPTYGLPEIEWVEIINVSDTRIETAQLSLSDPTK
FT                   KVKLPAYSLKKDSAVVLCSAGGCAQLDIHNCIEADALPNLNNTADSLFLWANDTILVDY
FT                   IHYDITLLPNDYRRNGGYSIVRTRLPQACVYDQHLAYASEQQGGSPGIASGSITQVKLR
FT                   ATSEFISDTEAHIFLNAIGSIQGQHISAYRTINATSLVMNYSTQIELLFEEAILPGNAI
FT                   TLTLDSIKTCLNHTDFLGAQIQLVHPKKIEKGTVFFNEILYNAYSGGVDFIELYNTSEE
FT                   FIQLKNIYFMYADPKGRQQQAFLKKNLTIAPNDFVVLAADTTLLKRQYPNTRIENCAQV
FT                   PGFISFADEGGTLIMKNEMPDTLDMITFNDDLQNPLNRSNEGISLEKIDAYKTYYSAAN
FT                   WTSSASGATPGYINSQNLSAPPEESQPFYCQPCHITTDLNGRNDYVLLYLNPSTTGTFA
FT                   SVSIYTLAGELVDKVCVNQLLGNQNIFQWNGQQQSNTLLTDGIYIAVAEWWLPNGKMRT
FT                   AKIAISTSHY"
FT   gene            171001..171780
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0141"
FT   CDS             171001..171780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0141"
FT                   /product="possible DNAK suppressor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57434.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSKKKSVTKKVAKVAKPAKKATAKKSAAKKPAVKKATVKKIVV
FT                   KKTAKKVVTKKAVAKPLKKVAAKKATAKTVIPTAKKTIAKPVSKNPKTKEVKKDDKEKA
FT                   GPKDTAGQTPKNMPLLRQEPAYLQRTMNAPKDDRTHYSKEELKEFEAIIVEKLETARKQ
FT                   FQFAKEVLNRKNDEGTDNTTGNIKMLEDGADVLEKESFSAFAARQQKFILQLENAYARI
FT                   QNGTYGICIVTGKLIPKERLKLVPHTQHTIEAKEQRK"
FT   gene            171790..172503
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0142"
FT   CDS             171790..172503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0142"
FT                   /product="condensin subunit ScpB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57435.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLQNHIESIIFCATDPVKPDEIRQCMSEMFEAEIPLDDILNAV
FT                   DDLLSKYEDETFPFQILQIGGGYQFMTKPAYQSSLGIFLKQKSKKRLSTSALETMAIVA
FT                   YKQPITKAQIEQIRGVNCDYAMQKLLEKELVEIQGKSDGVGRPILYGTSQKFLEYFGIN
FT                   NIKDLPSPKDFSSEVNEIGEVNDPEYNALASQAIAEISGEAIIEDIPQEEIPEEEPNED
FT                   LPEDTSTQNEQTENE"
FT   gene            172481..174169
FT                   /gene="rluB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0143"
FT   CDS             172481..174169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rluB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0143"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase (ribosomal large subunit
FT                   pseudouridine synthase B)"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQRTNNNKRPANSRPASSKGRSNSAEGGRGPKKSSNTRSTSSR
FT                   SEEGRSSRSGFDKKTSSKRPSSSSRGGSERGPKEEKDLYGSKRTTQSRAKKFETSKRAV
FT                   GRGPSGRKPAKKSYTDKDESFIPYDKRSEDTKSPYIKRGIAQSGEDRRPQPDRGVERRP
FT                   AKRSDSRGGDDRSPAKRSYTKRGEGSAEYKSRAGEGRSSAPKKTFGPKREDDSRSGRGP
FT                   AAKFPNKRTSGSREESGDFKRKPTTRRSFDADEKESKPRGRKELSNDDFDADFDADFSD
FT                   EDRNKKDKPKFDKDQVKKGRKAYENKLDKLSKPKPNAVKVSAPDSFEIRLNKYISNSGI
FT                   CSRREADQLIIEGTVKVNGIVVTELGYKVKPGDSVKYNNKVLNPEKSVYVLLNKPKDFI
FT                   TTMEDENDRKTVMQLVANATKERIYPVGRLDRNTTGLLLFTNDGELAQKLTHPSNKVKK
FT                   IYEVELDKPITAEDFDKIVDGKIHLFDGPVKVDEAAIISPSKKIIGIEIHEGRNRIVRR
FT                   IFESLGYDVLKLDRVMYAGLTKKNIPRGSWRYLTATEVNKIKYLD"
FT   gene            174211..174642
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0144"
FT   CDS             174211..174642
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57437.1"
FT                   /translation="MKELSDVILDRIDAICDEADLLFEDEKSEEAIAKYNEALTLLPEP
FT                   IEEYEPSAWLISSIGDVYFFDEEYEKALAQFEHAMGCIDSEDNPYLLLRAGQCHFELGQ
FT                   MQDAEDTMHEAYLIEGEEIFEEEDPKYWEFLKSKITIVD"
FT   gene            174777..175361
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0145"
FT   CDS             174777..175361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0145"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57438.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKGMLKVLPWIIICALGIYIYISSRPIFNIGGEDDKIEVTNHV
FT                   IIEKIELLGKLELCKFYMKDIVEHKVIKPWYDKDSKVVLIISGEAVGCIDLRKIDSSSV
FT                   QITEKQVIVTLPPAEICSFKVDHQSSKIYDIETGFFEDDKKVIDKAYQLAETEIQKSAT
FT                   KMGIEKQTRLNAEIILKPFLSGLTDKEIVLK"
FT   gene            complement(175364..175894)
FT                   /gene="spoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0146"
FT   CDS             complement(175364..175894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0146"
FT                   /product="RNA methylase, SpoU family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57439.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLSMDELNRMSVETFKKTKKTSIIIVLDNVRSLHNVGSFFRTA
FT                   DAFQIEKIYLCGITGTPPNREIHKTALGATESVEWEHAPLAVGFLPKLKANGYQILSIE
FT                   QTDKSIALQDFSINKENKYVLIFGNEVYGVSEEVIKLSDHAIEIPQFGTKHSFNVSVTG
FT                   GIVLWEFFRRIHL"
FT   gene            176172..178742
FT                   /gene="mutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0147"
FT   CDS             176172..178742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0147"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57440.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYNAIKGKYPGALLLFRVGDFYETFSEDAIKASKVLGITLTKR
FT                   GNGTASETALAGFPHHSLDTYLPRLVRSGLRVAICDQLEDPKSVKGIVKRGVTELVTPG
FT                   VSFNDHVLDVSKNNYLAAIHFQKDSLGISFLDISTGEFLTAQGDRHYIDKLLQSFSPSE
FT                   VLFCKQKKEVFIEYFGDRYNTYALEDWIFAYDFTYDLLIRHFQTTSLKGFGIEEMLEGI
FT                   TSAGAILHYLNETEHKEVAHITRVNRIEEERYVWLDRFTIRNLELVNAQQLEGVPLIEI
FT                   LDHTKTPMGARLLKKWLILPLKELTPIQERLDTVELLVKNKELTTTLVDELKPIGDLER
FT                   LISKVAARRVNPREMVQLKRSLERLVPIQQLLKQQDQHVLLKLAEQINPCEYLAGRILN
FT                   MLKEDAPMLTNQGRIIRDGCNAELDELRAIAYTGKDYLLQIQQREIERTGISSLKISYN
FT                   KVFGYYLEVTNTHKEKVPADWIRKQTLTGAERYITEELKIYEEKILGAEDKINVIEQKM
FT                   FQDLVLEAESYINPILQNARIVAQIDCLCSFAHAAVANNYCKPIVEDSALINIKAGRHP
FT                   VIEKQLPLGESYIPNDIYLDDETQQVMIITGPNMAGKSALLRQTALIVLMAQAGSFVPA
FT                   THATIGTVDKVFTRVGASDNLSKGESTFMVEMNETASILNNLSGRSLVLMDEIGRGTST
FT                   YDGISIAWAIVEHLHNHPNFRPKTLFATHYHELNQLTEDLKRVKNFNVSVKEAGNKVIF
FT                   MRTLKPGGSEHSFGIHVAQMAGMPTSLVLRANEIMGHLEKEHVREGHEDKLKEVPKSTL
FT                   QMSLFEAADPAWDSIKKILTQTDVNIMSPVEALLKLNELKQLIK"
FT   gene            178917..178992
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tGly01"
FT   tRNA            178917..178992
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tGly01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            179045..179136
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tLeu01"
FT   tRNA            179045..179136
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tLeu01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            179288..179725
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0148"
FT   CDS             179288..179725
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cheY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0148"
FT                   /product="response regulator, CheY-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57441.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQTVIHYIDDDPEDIEFFQYAIDTIHQQIILHTHTKEASLFAAL
FT                   RNEKHANQILFLDINMPGKNGIEILKEIRKSEALQKTPVIMYSTTKDASIIELCQQFGA
FT                   NLYAIKPVSFSSIGDIINKIIAINWHEFKPESNTFVISASV"
FT   gene            179735..180301
FT                   /gene="bphO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0149"
FT   CDS             179735..180301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bphO"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0149"
FT                   /product="bacteriophytochrome heme oxygenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.14.99.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57442.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEFIASIKSATASLHTQLEQSEISNVIMSQLVTEKAYAEYLSRI
FT                   QCMHEDIEKHTFPIIHTIIKDTAQRTKSTAIAADLDQLKYASAVNKTFLDAAHSPDLNF
FT                   NLGLMYVTEGSVLGGQVILKNIKKQLGEDIASRFLNVYGQQTGHLWRSFLIQLSEYQST
FT                   LSEKEKMTIIDGAKYGFERVYSILM"
FT   gene            180314..182572
FT                   /gene="barA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0150"
FT   CDS             180314..182572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="barA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0150"
FT                   /product="phytochrome sensor signal transduction histidine
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57443.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKDIVNRDLVNLQNCDQEPIHIPGSIQPHGFLIAITKETWEIR
FT                   FCSENVIDFIGLSHKQLLGKKITEIFDDIFFGKVIQCKDYAVGESKLIQGKIEDKEFDF
FT                   TAHQNEDVIILESEIHIDNTPKNDLFDMSKQFMDYMEDSHTLIRLCELVASGIKKVTDY
FT                   DRVMIYRFDKDYNGEVIAEAKQDKLESFLGLHYPHTDIPVQARELYIKNLLRVIGDVNY
FT                   KPVPIYTIDDSENQNLDLSCSVLRSVSPIHVQYLHNIGVGATLTISLIHKKKLWGLVAC
FT                   HHYSPKYLHYETKLAAKLQGHFITSQIEIREQNEQYATSQKLHQAVDDLISRKFSADRN
FT                   SLKDIVIDSNVLQLCKAAGISILIDKKEVYKSGLTPADGDIQKLAEYVKHAIDKEQYAT
FT                   HFITAELPDFKNITASGIAGINYHALDKTSNSCIMWYKPETITEVKWAGDPNKAIEKDK
FT                   NGLSPRKSFELWGEKVKNQSIPWSQPDLIASSNFANFLQKHLGYIFLAEEEEKQRQMTE
FT                   ILKEVNSELENINWISTHDLQEPLRKIQIITSYVLSVENTLSEASYEKLQKINKSANRM
FT                   QALISDILRYTKLKASTEILESVDLKNIVTEVIQEVDDALEAKKANIYISDLPEMSGIP
FT                   FLLAQLFLNLISNSLKFADATRVLSIHIVQEGIIVKEEQEYYKISYTDNGIGFNKDYNE
FT                   LIFKIFSRLHSVAEYPGSGIGLALCKKIMKTHKGFIEAQGIPEKGAIFYLYFPVSKNS"
FT   gene            183235..184616
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r16S02"
FT   rRNA            183235..184616
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r16S02"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            184777..184853
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tIle01"
FT   tRNA            184777..184853
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tIle01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ile"
FT   gene            184945..185021
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tAla02"
FT   tRNA            184945..185021
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tAla02"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            185312..187821
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r23S02"
FT   rRNA            185312..187821
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r23S02"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            188165..188201
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r5S02"
FT   rRNA            188165..188201
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_r5S02"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            188403..188777
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0152"
FT   CDS             188403..188777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0152"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57444.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIWTILLLIISNGFMTYAWYGHLQQSGNDSPLAKWGLAGAILV
FT                   SWGIAFFEYVFQVPANRIGFEENGGPFNLFQLKIIQEVVSLTVFTLFALFVFKTERLQW
FT                   NYIAAMICLLLAVFFVFKKW"
FT   gene            188793..189785
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0153"
FT   CDS             188793..189785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0153"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible methanol
FT                   dehydrogenase regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:2R44"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57445.1"
FT                   /translation="MELKSAEEKSLYYRNKIKEVIDEVGKVVVGQKYMINRLLIGICTG
FT                   GHILLEGVPGLAKTLSVNTLAKTMDLDFHRIQFTPDLLPSDLIGTMIYNQHKGNFEVKK
FT                   GPVFSNFILADEVNRSPAKVQSALLECMQEKQVTIGDTTYPLDNPFLVLATQNPVEQEG
FT                   TYPLPEAQVDRFMMKIHLTYLDKESELEVMRRVSNMNFNYQVQKIVSKNDVLEIRNEIN
FT                   KVTISESLEKYIIELVFATRFPAEYGLEAEASYILYGASTRAAINLNRVAKAMAFFNNR
FT                   DYVLPEDIKEVAYDILNHRIILNYEAEAEGISTRQIIETILRKVNITKA"
FT   gene            complement(189825..190370)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0154"
FT   CDS             complement(189825..190370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0154"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57446"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57446.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQKIKQKRNKRLVKKDSQSLSSKWNAISFGGKLFLFSPLLMLLV
FT                   YRILSDTVSVRYFLALYGILGVVLYFIVKRLLTNKSLLTFDLWGYPGSFFISISLFACL
FT                   NYLTLNSTPKIKIVTLKSKTITSHRSKSYWISFFHAGRIQRFTISKDLWMSIYETDVIK
FT                   MHYQQSKFGFDIVSRFDK"
FT   gene            complement(190378..191274)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0155"
FT   CDS             complement(190378..191274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0155"
FT                   /product="ATPase involved in DNA repair; chromosome
FT                   segregation ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57447"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57447.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAKIMKYLMSILAGLVLTISAVAQSQKTVEVVSGHAQVLQVDRQ
FT                   GMQVTLSLDEKFVTKNWLQKLKEYGKVESEKGGYVVHGATISGISQACTIYSTVFSGKT
FT                   GTVVFWAIDMGDGYVTEGHNHYAHAKTKLKEFALSAYIADINVQIAAAEAALNSSVKNQ
FT                   EKLTKQGESLKNDTQKNAKEKSDLEKKLVDNEKELKALDASEVQIENRMKEVKATDNHE
FT                   EQQKLLKESLSNTNNIEKNKQQKISLENKLKENENERLKLIEDTKTNASNVTAAKEEVA
FT                   KMTKALEVVKDKLKAYQ"
FT   gene            191374..192273
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0156"
FT   CDS             191374..192273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0156"
FT                   /product="possible sugar nucleotide epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57448.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILITGGSGLVGRQLTKSLQAQNIEVTWLSRTKGVKDGIKSFLW
FT                   DYKKGYIEEEAFDGVTHIVHLAGAGVFDKRWTKSYKKEIFDSRILTTKLLVEKALKLNG
FT                   LEAFISGSAIGIYGNSMNSVPLTETALYGNDYLAQVTKEWEAATVPLENSSIRLAIIRT
FT                   GIVLSEHGGALPAMINPIKAYIGSPLASGEQIISWIHIDDLCRIFSKAITDDAIKGTYN
FT                   GVAPEPVTNKVLTQTAAAILHKPLVMPNVPSFALNILLGKEKAASVVEGIAVSAEKISA
FT                   TGFTFTYPYIKKALSDLL"
FT   gene            192380..193318
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0157"
FT   CDS             192380..193318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0157"
FT                   /product="lytic murein transglycosylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57449.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRIRIIFFSTVALLFLFVLFTAIQKDRYFLLHREYRHQSFNEK
FT                   IPINNIFANEIVHFKNQDAYKAFFNELKYNTQKNKSTTLLLKDAMIWLPVIEKILIQQK
FT                   IPTDFKYVAMVESNFKNVISPKDALGFWQLKQETATEFGLQVDEEVDQRLDPIKSTYAA
FT                   CKFFRQAHKQFGSWTITAAAYNRGIGGIQRALVKQQKTDFYDLSLNAETSKYLYKLLAA
FT                   KDLVEHPSKYGLKLYRWRPEPVRTIKVTENIDNLEAFAKQQGTNLYVLKLYNPWLLTNT
FT                   LTIKNENASYTIELPYPRNTSKDSLPDVLPK"
FT   gene            193407..196250
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0158"
FT   CDS             193407..196250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0158"
FT                   /product="Excinuclease ABC subunit A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57450.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNNTNISSAVDTSGHETIEVFGAREHNLKNIDLIIPRNKLVVIT
FT                   GISGSGKSSLAFDTIYAEGQRRYMESFSAYARSFIGNMERPDVDKINGLSPVISIEQKT
FT                   TSKNPRSTVGTVTEIYDFLRLLYARAGEAFSYVTGKKMIRQSEDQIIDYIFKNFEGGKI
FT                   TLLAPVVKGRKGHYRELFQQIRKMGYTKVRIDGEITEITPKLQVDRYKIHDIEIVIDRI
FT                   QVDTEDRYRVAQSVKASLDQGKGIMMLVPHLKNKDGEAQFFSKFLMDPESGIAYDEPAP
FT                   NIFSFNSPYGSCPCCKGLGVIEEITEDTIIPDKSLSISRGAILPLGEYRDIWIFRQFEV
FT                   ILKKYKVSLTTPVKSIPAEALKTVLYGTESEEGASEAAFKFDGLLNFLKSQQEEGSEKT
FT                   QKWLNDYVTITVCPECHGARLKKESLHFKIDNKNIFELSSMNISTLQEWMKGLEKRLDK
FT                   RQLQIAAEILKEIRKRIGFLLDVGLDYLTLDRTLRTLSGGEAQRIRLATQIGTQLVGVL
FT                   YILDEPSIGLHQRDNVKLIDALKNLRDIGNTVLVVEHDKDMMLHSDYIVDIGPGAGRHG
FT                   GSVVAQGTPEEFLKLPGITSNYLSGKTSIAVPAKRREGNGNILTLKNATGNNLKNVTLT
FT                   LPLGKMISITGVSGSGKSTLVHDTLFPILNKYFFNSRRDALPYSAVEGLEHIDKVIEVD
FT                   QSPIGRTPRSNPATYTEVFGEIRNLYTLLPEAKIRGYKAGRFSFNVKGGRCETCEGAGM
FT                   KLIEMDFLPDVSVLCETCKGNRYNRETLEVRFKGKSIADVLNMTVDQAVEFFDNQPRIL
FT                   RKIETLQEVGLGYITLGQHAPTLSGGEAQRVKLATELSKRDTGNTLYILDEPTTGLHFQ
FT                   DIQHLLYVLNKLVDKGNTVLIIEHNLDVIKVSDHVIDLGPEGGEKGGNILCFGTPEEII
FT                   HNKKSHTAKFLAEELKN"
FT   gene            196376..196567
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0159"
FT   CDS             196376..196567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0159"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57451.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAHFMLFSEADIEYRFLLATTQFEKSESLKPSYNKEDSGYLMSR
FT                   YHKISLGFVNARNRNKKK"
FT   gene            196650..197048
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0160"
FT   CDS             196650..197048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57452"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57452.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLTTILIATHLLIASLLSNSEFAGMMRMGNLVSHFYHHIEEHHE
FT                   DINVFEFLALHYFDQQHLQHDKHEHHELPAKSHNTQTFSSCYIPSFKIVVSAMILNRFF
FT                   DDSISYATYFDQIFSAPLIDIWQPPKLS"
FT   gene            197123..201493
FT                   /gene="cusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0161"
FT   CDS             197123..201493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0161"
FT                   /product="possible copper transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57453.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDRIIQFSIQNKLIIGVLTFALICWGIWSATKLPIDAVPDITNN
FT                   QVQIITQSPALAAQEVERLITFPIELGVASIPEIQEVRSISRFGLSVITIVFNENTDIY
FT                   WARQQVGERLKVAAAEIPIGVGVPELGPVSSGLGEIYQYVICPAKGYEEKYTDMELRSI
FT                   QDWVIRRQLLGTKGVADVSSFGGHLKQYEVSINPDKLRSMNTTLAEVFNALEANNQNTG
FT                   GAYIDKNPQAWFIRTEGLTSSLEDIGKIVIKNTAAGMPVLIRDVATVQFGSAIRYGAMT
FT                   HRDEGEAVGGVVLMLKGENSNAVIRNVKEKIEQIKKTLPKGVVLEAYLDRTTLVNKAIH
FT                   TVSKNLIEGALIVVFVLVLLLGNIRAGLIVATMIPLCMLFAIAMMNLFDVSGNLMSLGA
FT                   VDFGLIVDGAVIIVEATLHHIVGKKYTHRLSQKEMDTEVYNAASKIRNSAAFGEIIILI
FT                   VYLPILALVGIEGKMFRPMAQTVSFAIIGAFILSLTYVPMMSALFLSKQMAHKKNISDK
FT                   IMNFFQSVYSKVIHKVLDRKMLTLIITGVLFIGSIFLFIRMGGEFIPTLDEGDFAVETR
FT                   VLIGSSMSKTIDVSVKAGAVLLQEFPEVINVVGKIGTSEIPTDPMPMEACDLIIILKEK
FT                   GEWTSANSREELANKMQEALEAKIPGVTFGFQQPIQMRFNELMTGARQDVALKIYGEDL
FT                   DELTRYAKEIGGLIEPVEGVKDLYIEEVTGLPQIIVTYNMEQMARYSLSVEQVNTAIRS
FT                   AFAGEKAGMIYEGEKRYDLVVRLDSTSRKQIEDVRNLYVASYQGIQIPLRQVADIEFKN
FT                   GPNQIQRDDTKRRIIVAFNTRGRDVESIVNEIQNKISERIKFKTGYHVTYGGQFKNLQE
FT                   AKSRLSVAVPVALVLIFILLYFTFSSIKQSLLIYTAIPLSAIGGIIALSIRDMPFSISA
FT                   GVGFIALFGVAVLNGIVLIGEFNRLKKEGMTDVYQIVLEGTSVRLRPVLMTALVASLGF
FT                   LPMALSHGSGAEVQKPLATVVIGGLISATLLTLLVLPILYIIAEKGLVKTHINKLSTLL
FT                   ILGLIFTCFHYNAYAQDVVKEVSLEEAITLAKQNNAVIKVAEHTLEYHNKMKGTATEFG
FT                   KTSATLMYGQYNSFYNDNNITVSQTIPFPTVMHKQARYYGEAIKSAELNKHASENELVY
FT                   QVRQVYYLIEYAKSLRTLYIKQDSVYTAFYTAAELRYKTGESNMLEKATAESQLYEVRL
FT                   LKNQNENDILILQSKLKTLLNSAEEVTTTHAYQEDVTLLLSDDSIAVANNPALAYMKQQ
FT                   VAVNAAAMQVEKNKLMPDITVGYFNQSLRGTVNYNDGSITDGATRFQGISAGIAIPIWA
FT                   KPQADRIKATQAMTNIAKANSELYEKNLQRQYTQAYQEYLKYQTSVEFYRSNALPTAKI
FT                   ISDNAWKNYRSGNIGYLELSQGLNRALSMQLNYLHTLSLYNQSIITIEYLIGNN"
FT   gene            201490..202659
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0162"
FT   CDS             201490..202659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0162"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57454.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIMKAIYIISLLTAAALSACSLKPQEEEIQKDSIADLAVTLSA
FT                   AQLKHIHLSTTKIEKKKLGASIEVNGMLDVPPQNLITVSALLGGFIKTTSMLQGIHVKK
FT                   GEVIAQIQNPEFITIQQNYLENKSRLGYLEQEYKRQEELSKENVAAAKTFQQATADYHS
FT                   AVATNGALKEKLKMIGINPDGLNQNNIKSIVNIYSPINGYVTVVNINIGSYLNPQDIIC
FT                   EIVDTDHLHAELTVFEKDITKVKVGQKVVFKIVNGNDADRFAHVYLINHKISADRTVRV
FT                   HAHLDKDDPTLIPNMYLKAFIQVDEYETLAVPSKALVEFDGASYLFVESVSNGEAHTYK
FT                   AVEVKKGISEGNFTAIEFLSEGDTFKDKNVVVDGSYDLLAKMRNVEEEE"
FT   gene            complement(202703..204340)
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0163"
FT   CDS             complement(202703..204340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0163"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase N"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57455.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRFLLLIFWCISLLPIQSVAQSTTFNRFDSLRGALDINRTCFDV
FT                   HYYDLSVKIDVAQKRLQGVNNIYFKTTTPTSTIQLDLYNNLIIDSVCYNNIKLSFKRDS
FT                   NSFFVYFPSILSGNAFGNIHVYYEGNPTIAKKAPWDGGWVFTKDSLNRPWAAVACEGIG
FT                   ASLWWPLKDHLSDEPDSMRMHFTVPQGLMAIGNGVLESTDTKAGLTIYNWKVNYPINSY
FT                   NVTCNIANYIHLTDYHVQLNKDTLAIDYYVLDYNQPKAWNHFKQVHPMLNCYEHYFGPY
FT                   PFFRDGYALVETPYWGMEHQGAIAYGNDYTNKIIDFDYIIIHESGHEWWGNNVSTKDHA
FT                   EMWIHESFTTYTENLLVEYFYGYDMSVRYLNLNKQLIKNEESIIGPLDVNYEGWQGSDM
FT                   YYKGAWILHTFRNVLHNDSLWFSILKNIQTDFALQTIDTKTLLAYINAKAGKDYTWFFE
FT                   QYLYHAKPPILDFYTEKIKKNMRVYYKWNNTRSDFSMSIPVNNANNTLSYITPTSDYKF
FT                   IDVKFKNYNKNFFNQNYNYYLLQLAKRP"
FT   gene            complement(204347..204715)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0164"
FT   CDS             complement(204347..204715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57456.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSEEKKILLLLHLIIFNYHGLDESERKLLIDLAAKHDAEEELTW
FT                   AYSMMGNDYYSSHENIHNWFNERIKEIGTEKKLSYLSTVWQASVSKGFISEMEATAMLK
FT                   IAHNWGIQKELLTLIRKK"
FT   gene            complement(204778..205899)
FT                   /gene="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0165"
FT   CDS             complement(204778..205899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0165"
FT                   /product="coproporphyrinogen oxidase (coproporphyrinogen
FT                   III oxidase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57457"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57457.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLYIHVPYCHKACHYCNFHFSTSLKDMDKMVDSICTELLLRKD
FT                   YLDQRLIETVYFGGGTPSILSSDNLSKIFHAIHDHYSIASSAEITLEANPEDITETSLL
FT                   CWKSLGVNRLSIGIQSFQNEYLHWMNRNHSSEASIKCVTLAQKNGFENISIDLIYGLPT
FT                   LTADQWRAEIQTAISLNVPHISSYCLTVEEKTVFGNLAKKGALQPIPDEISEEHLIILI
FT                   HELLAAGYEQYEISNFCKPAFESKHNSSYWQRKPYIGIGPGAHSYNHRERAANISNNSL
FT                   YIKQIEKNEWTGSIEILSDIDQYNEYILTRLRTKWGITLIEIEAFSLPDIEKTIKLLTQ
FT                   FVNEGFLYIKDDIYLLTTKGKLLADEITLQLMH"
FT   gene            205952..207673
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0166"
FT   CDS             205952..207673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0166"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57458.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLFYIFILVICPFFNSIGQNWNLIIHNQAVQDGMKRFDYEKTP
FT                   KDSLTGLRTVNQYVLSLHEASYLEAATDSILYKKDTLEAFVHIGPRHHWSVLQSGNVPD
FT                   EYLFRSGYKQKFYSNTKFSFKELAALENAIIKYSENNGYPFAVIALDSIDLEQTYFRAT
FT                   LNYHSGPLIRFDTVAIIGNARVKRKYLESYLGIVPGSLYNQQKVKNLERQLRQVQYLKV
FT                   TKSPEVFFSKGNAQPVLYVDTRKCNQLDGYLGFQPSSKTNGKLLLTGEFNMNLKNLLQS
FT                   GKELSVQWKRYDVQSQLLNTSYLHPRLFHSNVDIKLNFNLLKQDTSYLVLDRNIAVFFG
FT                   LSPASKIKFSTGLKSNTAIGTTQLANIEGANSDFRYLNYGIGYAFNSLDDIFYPMTGWN
FT                   IDVGVSVGNKKIINYIMPVNPEDAIPTTSTQYGADIDVQKFFRIGKKATLLNHFQGGTV
FT                   QSENLVLSDLYRVGGLKTLRGFNENNYFVSDFAIYTLEYRYFTDESSYVMLFVNQGYIE
FT                   NKLNNNYTDWPIGFGTGISFSTKAGIFQFIYALGGAKDQPISLNLSKIHFGLVTRF"
FT   gene            207699..208760
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0167"
FT   CDS             207699..208760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0167"
FT                   /product="probable glycosyltransferase/acetylmuramyl
FT                   pentapeptide phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57459.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYFYSILIFSWAFFVALFAIPSIIQVAHSKQLLDIPNSRRLHLF
FT                   DTPRLGGLAIFAGLISALMLFGEINNAVQKLIAATIIIFFIGLKDDMVSVSAFKKFFVQ
FT                   VLAASIVVFLGDLKIESFQGVFGITVLPDGISYFFTLIVVLGITNAFNLIDGLDGLAGT
FT                   IAVLTCLFYGYIFMSVGGAASHPYALVCFCLTGALLGFLRYNIFKAQIFMGDTGSLISG
FT                   FVVAFLAVKIIALYENNGYNLISLPAVAIAPILLPLADTLRVFVLRVLAGYSPFTPDSN
FT                   HLHHRLMALGFSSLSIVCLMFLCTICSISAAMLMTQVNQTVLLIGMFGGIFILMAFIEI
FT                   IYKKRTKACISNL"
FT   gene            208742..209887
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0168"
FT   CDS             208742..209887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0168"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, alkaline
FT                   phosphatase superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57460.1"
FT                   /translation="MYKQLIIITKSALLIFLLSICNVLYGNNYYTVKDLSNDWQVYDKY
FT                   YQSYIPLLVKGAKIQSGGIYINKNSKENNFVSFYSSKGLSIFIENKLVYKHPQNAHSKR
FT                   VRLPLADLQHVADNNPYLILFYNSNSSLYVDSVRLEVLLPADYVKKENIDIIEKTVLRK
FT                   SIFDREIFIITVLIFCVVLILYKFIFMKGRSLINIGIDRNIELLLLDRSGMMSVMLIII
FT                   NALLYMIIYYVMMTEYAMYFNFPFRFLFQKDPGMYMLYIFSAFVFMQTVKIVYIKIINE
FT                   LTFPSGVSPLQNYLLLNYLFQIGLLIFPILLFVTALFPVSYMIFIAGISSNIFFLILVI
FT                   ISLLTSYMIYSRSELRNIYLFSYICTAEIVPLIIAYRVLLG"
FT   gene            209919..210716
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0169"
FT   CDS             209919..210716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0169"
FT                   /product="uroporphyrinogen-III synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIKAKDKHAKDNRVKKVGTILVSQPKPTDEKSPYYVLAEKYNL
FT                   KIDFIPFIQIEQVDLKEFKKQKIEILAHTAVIFTSRNAIDNFFRICTEAKIEVPAEMKY
FT                   FCITEQTANYLQKYIVIRKRKIFVGKKTASDLEEVIKKHKTEKFLYPCSDIRKDDIPMF
FT                   LSQNGFTFSEAVFYKTVASDLSHLADVNYDIITFFSPSGISSLFVNFPDFEQKATRIAA
FT                   FGPTTAKAVHDAGLILDVEAPLPNAPSMTGALEIYIKKANNIK"
FT   gene            210842..211888
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0170"
FT   CDS             210842..211888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57462.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMKKISRILFIFFALICLEMPAFAQQDAQFSHYMFNSMYYNPGY
FT                   AGLEGVTRFTGIFRKQWLGYSSTTDAPGGTSPTSAVMTASTLLPFFKKSTGAGLNFLYD
FT                   SKGPINTTELQLSLAYHFKIKTGKLGVGLRSGFRYENLNSNWYQVIDQADPIYQSLTTS
FT                   PANQMKADLAAGVYWQTPKYYIGLSASHFTGTKYTYGIDTSIASKLSSHMYATAGYTFT
FT                   LSGGIIKLTPNAFFQTDSKNYTYLFGAMVTYNDKFYGGISARQSIANKEVTQGGNTLAN
FT                   DDIIFLIGMNLMKNNAMRVGYAFDYVTSGAQAKTRTSHEIMLSYVIPSPWNDPKPIVRT
FT                   PRYRQEEY"
FT   gene            212063..213097
FT                   /gene="gldK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0171"
FT   CDS             212063..213097
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gldK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0171"
FT                   /product="gliding motility-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005532"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57463.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVSVIGKRFAIIASLAGLFLAQSCGKGPADGGGDLVGVAGRES
FT                   WVQTVPYGMVVCPSGTFHMGQADEDVPATQINLNKQVTIGGFYMDETEITNNEYRQFMN
FT                   VMLEDSVATLGEEYIMTELYPDTTVWVRDFSHHMGDPMMEYYYAHPAFDEYPVVGVDWW
FT                   AAKYFCEWRTQHMNNWRAENGLWQMPRFRLPSEAEWEYAARGGRDMAKYPWGNPYIRNS
FT                   KGCMLANFKPGRGNYYDDGFMYTSPVASYFSNDFGLYDMAGNISEWCEDAYYDAAVPIV
FT                   WDLNPTYYNDDEVRKIIRGGSWKDIAYYLETGTRTFEYQDTSKSYIGFRTVMTYLGRSS
FT                   GYEF"
FT   gene            213170..213955
FT                   /gene="gldL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0172"
FT   CDS             213170..213955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gldL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0172"
FT                   /product="protein involved in gliding motility GldL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57464.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKGENLLEDVIMPKVYGLGAAVVIIGALFKIMHWPFAGPMLVV
FT                   GLGTEAVIFAISAFQKPHKDPEWSRVYPQLAEDFDGDDDEPATATGTVQKLDEMMASAN
FT                   INQSVIGRLGQGLNSLSENVSKMSDLSDATVASSEYTSAIKGATGSLNKMNDAYSKTAE
FT                   AMSGMASATVDAQGYHEQVQKITKNLGALNAVYEMELSDANNHLRAMNKFYANLSSAME
FT                   NMADASRDTQSFKEELGKLSKNLTSLNGVYGNMLTAMRG"
FT   gene            214013..215608
FT                   /gene="gldM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0173"
FT   CDS             214013..215608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gldM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0173"
FT                   /product="gliding motility-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57465.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGGKESPRQKMIGMMYLVLTALLALQVSSAIMEKFIFLDESLMY
FT                   AVGAADKGNAETVAKIDKAVADGGGKDKAVSDKAIQVRTKTAEMIKTMNDLREEMIMKS
FT                   GGREADGSYKGAKEEEAIAGLMVGTEGAKNGKAYALQTSLNKYGQEVIPGIVGKDMPAI
FT                   KIAMDGKEDPKYDKKPDQKSKDFGKLNFAETPLVAALAVMATFESEVKKIETQALDLLA
FT                   SQVGAADLKFDQVFAVATAKSGVVAAGTDYEAELFLAASSSAVNPIMSRNGAPLAVENG
FT                   RGKVKFKASATNYDAEGNSKQNWKGQIKINNKGKDTIFSIDVPYIVAKPVIQIQSASVN
FT                   ALYLRCGNELSVQVPALGATYNPSFTASGATLKPLGKGVVVVIPTSATGVKLNVASGGN
FT                   AIGSQDFKVRGIPKPEILVLNGGKEVDQKNGVAAPGPRSLQVKAKADESFAQFLPKDAR
FT                   YNVTKWNVMLARGKRPVTQQNFTTEMANLSSFASQAQAGDRLIIEVQDVYRTNFLGEKE
FT                   KVNIGTPIFTVPLQ"
FT   gene            215626..216486
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0174"
FT   CDS             215626..216486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0174"
FT                   /product="gliding related protein; possible gldN and/or
FT                   gldO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57466.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFSVIVSIIFCAVASIAHAQETPAKQWEDPYATGFNKYSVRPI
FT                   HTSDIMYKKTIIRAIDLREKQNLPLFSRNRELPRLIIDATLAGLITPYANDSLENGSKL
FT                   SIDEFNALLIMPSDQPVYTPEDTLMMFQNEDYSYRTTSLGGDSFFPTDIYQMEIKEEWL
FT                   FDKQRSRQYFDIDAITFYVPADHPSNIKGIQYAIASFSYKELCEKLFKDNPKAIWFNPQ
FT                   NEREHKNLADAFDLRLFSSYIIKVSNPKDSYLTDIYGGDQLKGLMASQWAAFELLEYEH
FT                   NLWEF"
FT   gene            complement(216551..218341)
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0175"
FT   CDS             complement(216551..218341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0175"
FT                   /product="excinuclease ABC, subunit C"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57467.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEKEDIRSLLKELPSSPGVYRFYSIEKELIYVGKAKSLRKRVAN
FT                   YFTNKKNLDQKTRSMVRKIYHAEYTLVNSEYEALLLENNLIKENKPKYNVLLRDDKTYP
FT                   FICLSSADFPTLTTTRKIDKKKGEYFGPYTSGRAMHSLVESLRKTFFIRTCDLNLTKQN
FT                   IDAHKFKVCLEYHIGNCKGPCEGKQEKEDYDVSIIQVRNILKGNFSSVKKYYQEKMLSA
FT                   AEDMQFEKAQFFKERYNSVLGLEKSSLIVNPDINNLEVYTIVKRLNRASVNFMSILHGS
FT                   IIKARTIEMKAVLDETEEELLMHALFEIHEEGWDSTKEIICNIELPILSTYCKVSIPQR
FT                   GDKKKLIDLSLKNAWHTLTRYDDQKKEKPEIRVLKTLQADLSLKELPAHIECFDNSNIQ
FT                   GTNPVAAMVCYKNGKPSKKDYRHFNIKTVEGPNDFASMYEIVYRRYKRMGEEGLPFPTL
FT                   IIIDGGKGQLSFACQALKDLNIYGQIPIVSIAKNLEELFFPGDNDPLYLDKKSESLKLI
FT                   QQIRDETHRFAITFHRQKRSKDALLKTEFENLVGIGPGTVKKLLTHFKTVKRIKEASIE
FT                   QLTPVIGNSKATILFQQLNK"
FT   gene            complement(218347..220635)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0176"
FT   CDS             complement(218347..220635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0176"
FT                   /product="candidate bifunctional family GT51
FT                   b-glycosyltransferase/PBP transpeptidase, candidate murein
FT                   polymerase, Glycosyltransferase Family 51 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57468.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKIIRAAILVLWCSFISGAAFIWLWFYMVSNNTGDLFGPMPNL
FT                   EALENPKSNISSELYTSDGVLIGKYYRENRTNISYNEISPNVINALVATEDIRFEKHSG
FT                   IDLQGSFAIFWYLLKGDKRGSSTISQQLSKNLFKTRGAKYEGSLAKKNNKLRLVINKTK
FT                   EWISAIQIERSYTKKEIMTMYLNTVDFGSNSFGIVTASQTFFSIPQDSLNINQAAMLVG
FT                   LLKAPSLYSPVYNPENAIARRNTVLEQLNKYKYISDAQFATLSAQPIALKYEVENHNKG
FT                   SATYFRSYITRYLISWCNERGIDLYEDGIKIYTTIDSKIQAYAEASVSEHMKYLQGKFF
FT                   AYWKGKTPWRDEEFKEIPNFIEKAARHSDRWRMFSEIYDGDTAKVWSAMNRKISMKVFS
FT                   WNGEIDTLLSPIDSIRYYKHFLHAGMLSMDPHSGQIKAWVGGIDHKHFKYDHVKQGSRQ
FT                   PGSTFKPFVYTAAIDLGYSPCYELPDLPVTFKTEDINETWTPQNSDGAYSGEMFSIRKA
FT                   MANSINSITANLIKKVGPETVVDYATRMGITTPLEPVPALCLGVFDVTLYDMVGAYSTF
FT                   VNQGVWTEPIFITRIEDKNGNILQNFVPKTKEVLSEETAYLMVHMLKGATEEKGGTALG
FT                   LNKYGLLWNGAEIGGKTGTTQNYSDGWFVGITTQLTTGIWVGGDDRSIHFRSMNDGQGA
FT                   RMAMPIWAIFMNHLYNDPKTGILKERFPTPASPLSVEINCKKFKEVENANSNTNPNSSV
FT                   IKNQNIPDF"
FT   gene            complement(220670..223054)
FT                   /gene="sprE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0177"
FT   CDS             complement(220670..223054)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sprE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0177"
FT                   /product="gliding motility-related protein; TPR
FT                   repeat-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57469.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLIKLQRFTIFEYMNTQSRLFSNSISLFLSLLVSGAFMVSCSQE
FT                   SNSFVARNYHNLLARDNSFFLARERMKLVEVKVYDFKEDNYNGILHPLPPLDTNKTKGL
FT                   ISQLDDIIKKASMPIRRHKNSDYVDDSYILVGRCRIYRGEFKMGIETYKYVNAHGKDDD
FT                   DKIESLVYLVRAYMAANQLDNAKTVLDHLDKQTLTKKNKAIYNTTKAEYLRIFERYDEM
FT                   IPLLEEAAPLQRKRDQRSRMYFILGQLYQQNGNDTLAYKNYHKVVKSNPPYEMLFVARL
FT                   NLYQVTNIANANTTKKLNKYYAKLLKDPKNEEYRDKIYYEMAMFEYKQKNLPKAIEYLK
FT                   LSSSKGKPGGYQKGFTYLKLAEIYYDDLEDYENAAAYYDSTAATFNKKDKRYPVISKRE
FT                   RILDEFVKHINTIKRQDSLLKVSYMDSTALNTLIDSLVAKEQEAYRLQQLALKKKKQSG
FT                   DVDDALKPNAAFTNGTPLAASWYFSNATAVQNGIGEFTQKWGKRKLEDHWRRSKKDPII
FT                   DYDSPDSDSLKANKDSLKTLADDGALEKEKNDITPLKVDRKKYLIDIPFTDSQRVVANG
FT                   KIEEAMFQVASIYNHKLDEPQRAIRTYENILKRYPESKYVPEVLYNLYLIYKEQDNNKQ
FT                   EVYKARLLNEHPNSIFAKLIRNPNYYRDSKIANKFATVEYKDVYALYKANRFAEADSAG
FT                   TVLSNKYPDSDILDKVAYIQILCRIKIEGTGHDVQQAISNFPEKFPESTLLPAVKELSE
FT                   AVKKDREKYITPPANVDTTIPEDKTKDTTQDAVENAIPTKP"
FT   gene            223129..223368
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0178"
FT   CDS             223129..223368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0178"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57470.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNEIKEVKKTSQNGFFKFSAIGFQMIATICVFGGIGWWLDSYFE
FT                   VKGKYNTIFFMLFGVIGSIVKFIMDVLNEQKRGE"
FT   gene            223686..224816
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0179"
FT   CDS             223686..224816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0179"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0 subcomplex A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57471.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMLHLKFITYCVTCAPIQREMATKINKLLLLILLSVLSIAGFAS
FT                   SEAHNVQEEDLDQVSVFKPGEMIMHHIADSHEWHFFSTESFHGTIPLPIIVYSAGKGLS
FT                   VFSSSKFAHHGVYNGYKLHHERIFAVDAAGNEDTSVKIYDLSITKNVASLMISAILLIA
FT                   VFTAVAKGYVKNKGKAPSGVQSFFEPIVGYVRDEIAVKMIGPKYERFMPYLLTVFFFIW
FT                   FNNLLGLMPGGANLTGNITVTLVLAGITFIITTINGNGYYWKHVLWTPGVPLPLRIIIL
FT                   PIEIIGLITKPFSLMIRLFANITAGHIIILSFIGLIFIFKSLFLVAPLSVAFGLFMTFL
FT                   ELFVALIQAFVFTLLTAMYFGSAVEEHAHDDYDHGH"
FT   gene            224856..225095
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0180"
FT   CDS             224856..225095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0180"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0 subcomplex C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57472.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSILLDGLALAGAGIGAGVAALAAGLGIGRIGSSAVESIARQP
FT                   SESGKIQTAMLIAAALIEGVALFGVVVCLLIALA"
FT   gene            225173..225676
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0181"
FT   CDS             225173..225676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0181"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F0 subcomplex B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57473.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLSLITPDFGLFFWQTVIFLVTLYLLSKFAWGPIMSAMKERED
FT                   SITDALSAADKARADIEKLQATNEALLAEARIERDKILADAHKAATTMMEDAKVKASTE
FT                   GNRLMEAARVSIQTEKNAALHEVKNYAATLAVEIAEKILRKELNNAEEQKKLVSEYIKE
FT                   VNLN"
FT   gene            225687..226235
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0182"
FT   CDS             225687..226235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0182"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 subcomplex delta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKETRVAYRYAKSLIDLAAENGVLDRVNADMAGIESVFKQNHQLV
FT                   AVMKNPIVQGDKKHAILEALFGGKVDNFTMSLLSLLTKKHREAVVFEISSEFQRQYREK
FT                   MGIKIVEVTTTQPITEDQRANFKAIMASKASKVELIEKIDEKILGGFVLKMDDQQIDES
FT                   VIAKLNKIKNKFTEQVINY"
FT   gene            226248..227828
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0183"
FT   CDS             226248..227828
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0183"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase, subunit alpha (H(+)-transporting
FT                   two-sector ATPase)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57475.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDVRPDEVSAVLRQQLSNSLTEAQLEEVGTVLQVGDGVARIYGL
FT                   TKAQAGELLEFEGGLKGMVLNLEEDNVGAVLLGEYSAIKEGSTVKRTKQIAFVNVGEGM
FT                   VGRVVDTLGNPIDGKGPITGELYKMPMERKAPGVIYRQPVTEPLQTGIKAIDAMIPIGR
FT                   GQRELIIGDRQTGKTTVALDAIINQKEFYDRGEPVFCIYVACGQKASTIAGIVGTLEKH
FT                   GAMAYTVVVAATASDPAPMQYFAPFTGAAVGEYFRDTGRPALVVYDDLSKQAVAYREVS
FT                   LLLRRPPGREAYPGDVFYLHSRLLERAAKINKSDEIAAAMNDLPESLKGIVKGGGSLTA
FT                   LPIIETQAGDVSAYIPTNVISITDGQIFLEINLFNSGVRPAINVGISVSRVGGNAQIKS
FT                   MKKVAGTLKLDQAQFRELEAFAKFGSDLDASTKLTIERGRRNLEILKQPAFSPVSVEEQ
FT                   VATIYVSTNGFMDSVVVNKVRDFEKDFLTVLRTSHKDTLKEIKSGKIDDAITEVLKKVA
FT                   KEVAVKYSK"
FT   gene            227832..228719
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0184"
FT   CDS             227832..228719
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0184"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 subcomplex gamma subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57476.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSLKEVRNRIASVNSTQQITKAMKMVSAAKLRRAQDRAMKIRPY
FT                   AEKLNGILQNIAASLEDGADNVYAEERELKRLLIVVVTSDRGLAGAFNANIVKAANALI
FT                   EEKYSNLYQANKVDFICIGKKGAEAITKRGESANLEYQGLFQNLSFDTARGASEYVMNA
FT                   YLTGKYDRVEVIYNEFKNVATQIIRTEQFLPIKGQALSAVKHSATEVDYIFEPSKEEIV
FT                   KELIPKSLKVQFYKYLLESNASEHGARMTAMDKATENAKEMLKALKLTYNRSRQAAITK
FT                   EILEIVGGAEALNN"
FT   gene            228781..229626
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0185"
FT   CDS             228781..229626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0185"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YN9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57477.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKYILYLHLWLALIAFLLTMECVLFFSIPLDYYPFACFSATATL
FT                   FTYNAHTLFVLYSKTKTTELTDWAVKHYYAVLAAAITGLTCSLHICIRYFSLSQWIVLI
FT                   SAGCTWLFYENRSIRLNKKVQTARQNYSFLKSIILALVWTVVTGILPLTTAQFNLLLQP
FT                   DSILFTGIRFCLFAFITQLFEYRDLHIEKNNIKATNPAGKTIGYTNLTLLCNLFTAAIC
FT                   IQLVFLDVPVSFKLTTILQLAFLIFFIRIKNITTITTSMLLWDGILILSPLISIPVQQI
FT                   "
FT   gene            229569..230819
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0186"
FT   CDS             229569..230819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0186"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA cytosine-C5-methylase (sun family
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57478.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWDINSFSVNKHSCSTNMKLHPNNIQSIIQALKKIFLDGAYADD
FT                   VVRNLLQSNPKWGSRDRRFIASSIYSIVRWWKRYVFIADTTKKDSDCFEKVLSAYLKET
FT                   YGDGLLTPLPVELNEEIFASRIKAATADRAVQASIPDWMDALGVKELGKELWERELHFS
FT                   NLEADVFIRVNTLKHTSAEIIKQLNAEGIEATQFGPYPETLKLAERKPLQRLHSYLNGG
FT                   YEIQDSGSQVIAHYLKPSPNAFVIDACAGAGGKTLHLSALMGNKGKIVSMDIEAFKLKE
FT                   LERRAERAGTTIIQTKVIREGVITSLKNKADYLLLDVPCSGIGVLRRNPDDKWKLSAER
FT                   IQELTQIQQQILQEYSSMVKPGGVLVYATCSILPIENDNQIEQFLKSNTGFQLEKKQTI
FT                   YPSEGGDGYFMARLIKK"
FT   gene            230925..231644
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0187"
FT   CDS             230925..231644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0187"
FT                   /product="peptidoglycan-associated outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57479.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKKMLAVVFFTTLFSLRLTYSQTVNTLRETEDSVLVTFIITDLD
FT                   SVPIEHAKLRVSATDRSLTKEGVSDVLGMCYMLLPEGKTYTMVVHKYRTDFPFNGGLVL
FT                   PVEKGRYSFDQEIRIKLIRDYARIFTLDNVYFDVNKWNIKPECEPAIDNLYNSLTLNPN
FT                   MHIEIAGHTDSDGDAHDNLVLSQRRAEAVMNHLIQKGLDPKRVQAKGYGEYKPIAPNDS
FT                   PQNKYRNRRTEVRVLDE"
FT   gene            complement(231662..232135)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0188"
FT   CDS             complement(231662..232135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0188"
FT                   /product="adenylate cyclase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57480.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIEIERKFLIDPIKWEALSKPSPDYLIQGYLHTEPGKTIRVRAT
FT                   NDKGFITIKGKSSADGLSRSEFEYEIPKAEAIELLSTFTKKTIEKNRYKISFGGNIWEV
FT                   DVFEGANAGLIVAEVELESIEQPFEKPDWVREEVTSDFRYFNSALIENPFKSW"
FT   gene            complement(232169..232453)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0189"
FT   CDS             complement(232169..232453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0189"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57481.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKSDKSEEDKLQCPCCDYFTLEKRGGYDICPICFWEDDGMDLNT
FT                   IDNHSGPNHMTLREGRLNFIKLGACDLSMIKNVLNASERKNFRFEKRVS"
FT   gene            complement(232580..233545)
FT                   /gene="moxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0190"
FT   CDS             complement(232580..233545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="moxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0190"
FT                   /product="methanol dehydrogenase regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57482.1"
FT                   /translation="MIANKTDVELADEMKAAYEQLFSEIKKVIIGQDETIRQALTAIFC
FT                   QGHCLLVGVPGLAKTLLINTIATTLHLSFKRIQFTPDLMPSDILGSETLDNNRNFVFNK
FT                   GAIFANIILADEINRTPPKTQSALLEAMQEYSVTVAGHSYPLEKPFFVLATQNPIEQEG
FT                   TYPLPEAQLDRFMFNLILDYPDYASEVAIVKNTTSGITTTLRSVLNAEKILEFQQLVRR
FT                   VPVPDNVIEYAVKLVHKTRKDGADAHEWTKKYLDWGAGPRASQNLIIAAKCTALLAGKY
FT                   SPDIEDVQAIALPVLRHRIVRNFKAEAEGITTDDIIKKLL"
FT   gene            complement(233545..234903)
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0191"
FT   CDS             complement(233545..234903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="surA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0191"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase (survival
FT                   protein)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57483.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLYMLLRYLFVFFVFVTNYHFCAAQQVIDKIVAKVDNQIVLKSE
FT                   VEISYLQFMRSPEAQMMQTTDDIKCRVLESLIINKMLLARAVMDSVTVEREIINQQIDR
FT                   RMDYFIQQFGTVAKLESYYNKSIDQLKEELYPQIRDQMVTQKMQDNITAGVTITPNDVK
FT                   KFYKALPADSLPYFSSEVEVGQIIRLPEINRQDQLKFKQKLEEIRQRVASGEDFCRLAK
FT                   QFSQDPVSAKNCGEIGFFKKGELVPEYEAAASKLQPGQTSGVIETQYGYHIVQLIERRG
FT                   AEYNTRHILIKPASSSKDLIYPTLFLDSLRLEILKDSISFAKAAKNYSSDKQTAFNGGM
FT                   LSDPESGSSRIAQEDLPPAIFFVIDTMKIGEISMPAKFTMEDGTEAVRIVYFKNKIPAH
FT                   QANLKDDYQKIYSAALEEKKNNAVNEWFDKTKSQVYIDIDDEYKQCEIMIIQK"
FT   gene            complement(235031..237352)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0192"
FT   CDS             complement(235031..237352)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0192"
FT                   /product="possible peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57484.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSFWIIASALSGLFVYSCVSDKTATSSSKKSTAPAASPAILTV
FT                   ADDSISTEDFKYIYDKNNGKSADAYSRQSIEEYIDLYTKFKLRVKEAESLGLDTTAAFK
FT                   QELAGYQKQLAQPYLTEKGVTDMLVKQAYERMKEEIRASHILIFCNPEATPKDTLIAYN
FT                   KIVALRERALKGENFDQLAAQYSEDPSAKTNKGDLGYFTALSMVYEFEEAAYNTKVGSV
FT                   SKPVRTKFGYHILKVVDRRPSQGQIHVAHIMARYSQGMSAEDSILAKNKIDQIYKELQA
FT                   GTSWNELCGEFSDDVNSRSKNGELQWFSTGKMIPSFENAAFTLTTPGQYTTPVQTPYGW
FT                   HIIKLLERKPLGSFEELEPSIRAKVTKDSRSDLNKKMLIARLKRENNFVEYTKGIDYAV
FT                   SKADSSLLIGNWTFKESEKNKATLFTINKEKYTAEDFFAFVYENQHAVKNTSPEVYMKN
FT                   VLYTDFVNSSIMGYEEAHLADKFVDYKMLLKEYHDGILLFQMMEEKVWNKASSDTAGLR
FT                   RFYQDNASKYAWGDRAHAYILSAADKTTLDKVAVDFKSVSYQVKEQSFENISFEKNSAS
FT                   VNKAGKSQLDRAIILLRKDANYSTSIKLSRDHAENAAVSAHRKDSILAYFTKAGIKKER
FT                   ISFIDLKTPPVRKTEAQRQADRFAEIQLFTSSKKYLESVYNAKTPLTLQVSEGMYVKNE
FT                   NELINKCSWAVGEYRFEQNNRAYLIIIDRVDAPRNKTFEEARGMVISDYQAYLEQQWIA
FT                   ELRQKYPTKVNQTEVQKLIK"
FT   gene            complement(237478..237900)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0193"
FT   CDS             complement(237478..237900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0193"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein (possible
FT                   anti-sigma factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57485.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKIKIARDPQNLKAVRDFVSSTLQGMSVPDPEINMMVLAVDEV
FT                   CANRILHTPANSTEAYNNIELEIQNDNNNFTFLIRDTGDPYDINTHESPDLRKLIAEKR
FT                   KGGIGLLLVKKIMDSIEISRSEPYTVLLLRKSLKFA"
FT   gene            complement(237901..238239)
FT                   /gene="spoIIAA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0194"
FT   CDS             complement(237901..238239)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoIIAA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0194"
FT                   /product="anti-sigma F factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57486.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITSVKENEFYIVAIEGDLDASSSIQLDQAIEEAVANGENKIIV
FT                   DCSQLEYISSAGLGVFMSYIQDFQSNNISLVLCHLSEKVRNVFQILGLDELLKIVDTKE
FT                   EAKQESLT"
FT   gene            complement(238283..240334)
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0195"
FT   CDS             complement(238283..240334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsbU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0195"
FT                   /product="sigma factor sigB regulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57487.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKNLRNIYFLLAFVSWVLILADDITVIRLAQPIIPSYFSDILV
FT                   NTFLSTFFLFTFLGFKIEIGLKRSGNFNDLLWQVFIIGAITVLISLIIKSIGIFSNNDF
FT                   FIYDPLVSNILYHINIGIITIFLANGYYVWKKMILYQKTKRTDVIWHIFEYLTLISIVS
FT                   NFFFFDITDPYFLIFTSPITILGLICAFNLKWVAFLTYKQKWRSILLLSLIIIISLSFL
FT                   ERVYAHHIISNLLIDLAENVFIQAIFGFMLMNCIVALLVLLFNLPTSSVFEQKFGEVML
FT                   FQKLHQSLQVGEKEEDMYELLISSSMTTVMADAAWLEIRDNKGGLKAFQNSNIDEYDVF
FT                   EIKKALRKNQVNISSEPQYIKDILSYPHTEKIKHLDYKSFLLIPLTSNNQLIGTLVLLK
FT                   NLNDGFDKEMVDIIFTFVSQASISIKNFRLMSDAIQTERYQEELKIAKDVQQSLLPASL
FT                   YLNNAVQLSVYSKGAKEVGGDYYDVYELSPTRFAIVIGDVSGHGTSAAFNMAQMKGVFQ
FT                   SLVSLDLPVDEFMVLANNALGRCLERKSFITLSLFVLNTETQSIQYARAGHCPAILIDS
FT                   KNNEALFLDGKGLGLGLSRNNTYEKHINKYELSYSSNDVLILYTDGLVEAHNLARDEYG
FT                   YERLKQMGLESSADKPRQIIDTIIENVQHFSGSTQFEDDCTLLVMKFS"
FT   gene            complement(240355..241827)
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0196"
FT   CDS             complement(240355..241827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0196"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57488.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDSSKFAGEALTYDDVLLIPAYSEVLPRDTDTSTYLTKTIKLN
FT                   IPLVSAAMDTVTEYEMAIAMAHEGGLGFIHKNMSIEKQAEQVRRVKRSESGMIMDPIVL
FT                   QEDALLKDALKIMKDFKIGGIPVLDKNKRLVGILTNRDLRFQKNVNKPISKIMTVTNLV
FT                   TAPEGIDLAKAEEILQKYKIEKLPIVDKQGKLKGLITYRDILKKKDRPMACKDEFGRLR
FT                   VGAAVGATADVMDRIEALVKAGVDVVSIDTAHGHSKNVIQAVRDIKRKFKNLQLIAGNV
FT                   ATGEAAKALADAGADAVKVGIGPGSICTTRIIAGVGVPQLYAVYECAKALQKYKIPVIA
FT                   DGGIRFSGDVCKAIAAGASTIMIGSLVAGTEEAPGEVIIYEGRKFKTYRGMGSLEAMED
FT                   GSKDRYFQDAEEDSKKLVPEGIVGRIAYKGKAYEVVYQLIGGLKACMGYCGAKDIDAMK
FT                   KAKFVKITAAGVKESHPHDVQITREAPNYSSR"
FT   gene            241992..242414
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0197"
FT   CDS             241992..242414
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0197"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, BadM/Rrf2 family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57489"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57489.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSKKAKYALKALLFLSKNTDRGVVLIAEISETEGIPKKFLEQIL
FT                   LELKKQGILQSKRGKEGGYFLGKPANEIGIGQVVRIIDGPLAPIPCVSKMAYRRCDECI
FT                   DEKTCEIRNLFLQVRDATIEILDKTSLSDLEQKNIL"
FT   gene            242562..245198
FT                   /gene="ybiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0198"
FT   CDS             242562..245198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0198"
FT                   /product="probable outer membrane receptor for iron
FT                   transport"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57490"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57490.1"
FT                   /translation="MITMFKSNTPFLHITNKIGTVTTLSKLIGVILFLHIQTIAFGQNG
FT                   PYTIQGTIVDSTTNEPVIGAIVKRADGYVGTQTNIDGFFLIEYSGTLPVTLVVNYTGYA
FT                   NQSFVVTEENVGQRLTIPIHVDVNASEVITISSRRRDETAQDVPIPISVVGGARVEDAG
FT                   AFNVNRIKEIVPSVQLYSSNPRNTGLNIRGLGSPFGLTNDGLDPGVGYYVDGVYYARPA
FT                   ATTLDFIDVERVEVLRGPQGTLFGKNTSNGAFNIVSRAPSFKTGGVFESSFGNFGFIQT
FT                   KLSVTGPINQKLAARLSFSGTQRDGLIYNQTADQYTNDINNLGFRASLLYNATKKVKIT
FT                   FIADATRQRPNGYAQVAAGVVTTKRSAYRQFNAIAADLNYSLPTLNAFDRTIDQNTNTR
FT                   SGNDLGGASVNIDAKIGKGTLTSTTAWRYWNWDPSNDRDFTGLDALRLSQNPSKHQQVS
FT                   QEFRYAGNFSERLSGVAGIFAIGQTITTTGTEQAGADQWRFSRTSNTPPQTLMTSDLID
FT                   GLTQHTKSTLNTFSGAIFGQLDWAVIKNRLHVLPGLRYNYDYKDADYNRTVDGGKQTAD
FT                   PAEISLKNSVYSAQYFHTKATNTNLSGNLTVSYVVRNNINVYATYSNAYKPVGVNIAGL
FT                   PTTSTGEADLSLATVKPEYTTNYEFGIKTSPTKNSVLNFAAFDTEVKDYQANVQSPQLG
FT                   VNRGYLANAEHVKVWGLELDGNTKVGKYLTLNAAVSYTEGIYKKFTNAPLPLEETGAAV
FT                   SFKDISGGSLPGISKWASSIGAEIALPGKFFTNEGKYFFAVDNFNRSKFSSSPSPSQYL
FT                   NIDGYSLFNARLGFRATKGLTVFVWSRNVFNKNYYEQLLPAAGNTGLYAGVLGDQRTFG
FT                   TTLRYAF"
FT   gene            245510..246271
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0199"
FT   CDS             245510..246271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0199"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57491"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57491.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKIQLFIALLFFMGIKTAEAQKNVYSDDIVWTHYLMRGQISNKW
FT                   YVHFDAGYRTREYVNKESQYFVRPGVIYYISPKVNIQAGYAYFNTNQFLAGYPEVMRPE
FT                   QRLYQRLTVIQQAGRVEIRHRYRLEERFIHNFSKGVLENGYTQSFRIGYQIYITCPFNH
FT                   AKIKENTVYGILADELFVSFGKKVVNTFDQNRLAIGLGYQFTKGFGATVFYQYIYGQQA
FT                   TGTQLYAYNAYCIGLNHNIDFRKKEHTIPSK"
FT   gene            246231..247325
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0200"
FT   CDS             246231..247325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0200"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57492"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57492.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEKKNILFLRNKDMENNKIDNLENEIADPNLQDELIHEINEEN
FT                   KRNPLYKRLAIGFAVLLVVAFGLTWFLTNPPKEAYSGVTDFLETIFNKDLIGYLIVGLL
FT                   AQMVDGALGMAYGATATSFLVSIGVNTMNASASIHIAEVFTTGASGLSHLKFGNVNKKL
FT                   FKNLLIPGIIGAVLGALILSLLQKGTIFSEDNVKNYIRPVTMVYTMILGIIVLRKALVK
FT                   VQVKNKITKVTPLALVGGFMDSIGGGGWGPIVTSTLISSGRAINYTIGSVNLAEFFVAL
FT                   SSSLTFIIFAGLDPGLWQVIIGLIIGGIFAAPFAALLVNKVKKKPLMIFVGCFIIFLSI
FT                   NTLLKIAFNIDTFKSLATGITNLF"
FT   gene            complement(247376..248446)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0201"
FT   CDS             complement(247376..248446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0201"
FT                   /product="a-glycosyltransferase, glycosyltransferase family
FT                   4 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQKILHIIDSFSTGGAEVLLAGVIPELVDFEHVIVYLTPTKTPI
FT                   LSSDPTIKIVCLNFRSITDATRIIKDLNTIIEQEKPGIIHTHLYFSSLFIRFARTNKIN
FT                   IIQTYHNEYYRIRYPQFSARIKKIGLKLLDRFTMKNAYTVIHVSKAQQLVNDHDVRIKS
FT                   SAVLYNYVEDQFYQTRKTSSFKGTGKLKIICVGNLKTEKNHILLLHALRQLMHLPIHVT
FT                   ICGEGNDYIMLQKYINRYDLPVTLMGSQKNIHELLGQHDLFVSCSIIEGFGISIAEAMA
FT                   SEIPLIISDISTFKEVTQNKAVFFESRNVASLAEKIEQFYLSPQSAAASVLACKEIAEQ
FT                   YKKSFYLDRLNTLYKK"
FT   gene            complement(248498..249361)
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0202"
FT   CDS             complement(248498..249361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0202"
FT                   /product="possible protoporphyrinogen oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.3.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57494.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQLRKIPAKNLLEAAKNSFRQYDTAERERILYLLFEDIFHFTRI
FT                   DFLINKQVNWSEANQQALDGYLSRLNSFEPVQYIIGKTFFYDSYFNVTPATLIPRPETE
FT                   ELVALIITENNSAAPQIIDIGTGTGCIAISLAKKIKGARVTAVDISTEALAVAEENALK
FT                   NEVSVSFLEMNFLTQHSSIQSSFDIIVSNPPYVLQSEKKEMRENVLAHEPHLALFVEDG
FT                   NALIYYDALLKFASSHLHKDGTFYAEINEQKGNELIKLAHTYGFADSTIIKDLYQKDRI
FT                   IKARRK"
FT   gene            249430..250488
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0203"
FT   CDS             249430..250488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0203"
FT                   /product="bifunctional protein:
FT                   diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine deaminase;
FT                   5-amino-6-(5-phosphoribosylamino)uracil reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57495.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSDERYMRRALELAMLGSGHVSSNPMVGCVVVKDGHIIGEGYHE
FT                   KFGQPHAEVHAIQSVPDKSLLEGSTLYVNLEPCSHYGKTPPCSHLIVDYKIARVVFANI
FT                   DPNPLVAGAGFEYLMSNGIEVIQGVLEEEGRELNRRFFTYIENKRPYIILKWAETADGF
FT                   IAKENFDSKWISNELSRKLVHKWRTEEDVVLIGTNTALYDNPRLNVRDWTGRNPVRAFI
FT                   DKQLQVPVGAHLLDGSQETICYNYHEQDVRNLVEYVKVDPLDDMIDVIAEDMYVRKHLS
FT                   ILVEGGTQLLKSFLKKGLWDEIRIFRSPNEFGAGIESPIVRAKAFSQEMILDDTLIVYR
FT                   NKIKEYDASLHT"
FT   gene            250466..251128
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0204"
FT   CDS             250466..251128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0204"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57496.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVSTLSFLKKLNKNNNKEWFDKNRSAYEEAKKEVKALVQLVIE
FT                   KTAVFDPSIASLEPKDCMFRINRDVRFSKDKSPYKTNMGFMIAPGGKKSIKGCYYVHIE
FT                   PGNCFIAGGIWMPMPEHLKLIRQEIDYNGDALKKIFSSKDVKKYFSDFDEESKLIRMPK
FT                   DYEETHPYAEWLKLKSFTVTFPIDEAIFSDKKVVEEITKPFKGIHALNAFLNGALDS"
FT   gene            251125..251964
FT                   /gene="yeeZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0205"
FT   CDS             251125..251964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yeeZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0205"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar epimerases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57497.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKKTISILGCGWLGLPLAEAFIQSGFRVKGSTTREERLSVIEA
FT                   AGAEGYVLKADGGAWTGERLNDFLRCDILLIAIPPGTKRNANSTHAVEIGQLMDHIKKY
FT                   SIAIKQLIYISSTSVYKNINSVVIESDTAIPSNIGNQILFQAEKHVHESVIERKLILRL
FT                   GGLTGYDRMLGRFFAGKQELAGGNEPVNLVHRDDVVACILFLLKNGIGEQVFNICSPQH
FT                   PSRKEFYTRLCDRFNLPEPHFSEILKTDWKEVSTEKMNQFGYKWIFPDPNDYTYTKS"
FT   gene            complement(251977..252174)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0206"
FT   CDS             complement(251977..252174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0206"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57498"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YL8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57498.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNMNSFQVIAIVGIIFTVVAQGLLWVLDKTVEHYVYLYPTWVAI
FT                   FIFGLVINPYLSKYDDDHHH"
FT   gene            252291..253544
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0207"
FT   CDS             252291..253544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0207"
FT                   /product="L-threonine ammonia-lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011820"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57499.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSKVKVEDIVEAANRLKNVVTHTPLTKNEHLSQEYNCNLWLKRE
FT                   DLQLVRSYKLRGAYNFMCSQKREDIEKGVVCASAGNHAQGVAYSCQALKIKGRIYMPST
FT                   TPKQKVTQVKFFGKEFVEVVLTGDTFDDSYKEAMNYCTENKLLFVHPFDDPKVIAGQGT
FT                   VGFEILNDIVGTIDYIFVPIGGGGLAAGLCTYIKELSPHTKIIGVEPLGAPAMKRSLEE
FT                   GKVVVLEEIDKFVDGAAVKRVGDLNFDICSEYLDDVQLVPEGKTCSTIIKLYNEEAIVA
FT                   EPAGALSISVLDYYKDEIKGKNVVCVISGSNNDIDRMQEIKERSLLYEGLKHYFIIRFK
FT                   QRTGALREFLDEVLGPNDDITYFEYTKKTNRENGPAMVGIEVKMKEDFNLLIDRMNAKN
FT                   VDYTLVNSDSNLFSFLIM"
FT   gene            complement(253588..256008)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0208"
FT   CDS             complement(253588..256008)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0208"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible membrane
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57500.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYIYKDDIIYLATMQINKRLNTKVDVSKKIDISILEKFPELSIG
FT                   FHDVKCYEPGAGKPVIFASVKNLFITFDIKDVWNGNYIIDKVFLEDGHIHLRTDENGVH
FT                   NFMILKKDTSTAKSNSDFSISFIQLKNIDFIYDFRPSNHLYQSDIKITEASLVHARNDF
FT                   TIHVTGDMHTDGIRINENNFLQNKDIKLSSKIRYNTESEVFSITPSTLHINTGAYAVEG
FT                   LYDIKKSFVDLRFKTDKNDIQSFVSILPKAYAASIQEYKSTGNVYFNGTIKGTASNAHS
FT                   PSININFGFDHATFYHPGTKQQITDAFLTGTYTNGDQHTLASSSVKLSDLKITIDNKPV
FT                   SGYFYMNNFEDPHIDTHLKGSVILSKILAFVPKHPFEKASGEIDFDIEFKGRTSDLKTK
FT                   AGYANIETSGDLALKNIEAKITSYPHTIRIAEAVCLFTKNDISIDNMELSVGKNDVVLN
FT                   GIFRNLIGKIFFPNQFVYVQADMTMGNIFLEDILMSDTRSNKSSNQEFYMPALKDFILD
FT                   LNLKANSMNYQKFRASKITSKIEWNFPYLNFTNSNLIFCNGFYSGKTALRILNEKTVEI
FT                   NADARIRAMNIDSLFYVFENFSQNFITNKNLKGDISADVSLLMQVDNHLAILPSSIICD
FT                   ADVTVQNGELNNFETMKRIARFLDTDNLDNIKFSEMRNHFLIFNEEIQIPDMTITSTAG
FT                   KISFSGKHSFNGNIEYHVAYPIRNLKKEKVDSDAAFGALRADPKGEMKLFLIVQGTTSD
FT                   FKISYDKKKTGEKIKSDLQKEKQELKNLFKKKEQDQEEIKKTQTQEQEYFDFD"
FT   gene            256242..256322
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tVal01"
FT   tRNA            256242..256322
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tVal01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            256374..256556
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0209"
FT   CDS             256374..256556
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0209"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57501"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YL5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57501.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLAQMLRAPLTSKGQRTLLYLTNRKPYRDVFFRFLNLCFSYTLF
FT                   FLQKFVGNTLDKLKI"
FT   gene            256487..256732
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0210"
FT   CDS             256487..256732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0210"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57502.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFIYIIFSAKVCRKYIGQTEDLALRLEQHNSNFYKSYTNNKGPW
FT                   VLIHFECYETRSEALRREKYLKSGAGRDWIKLTYSV"
FT   gene            257412..258932
FT                   /gene="atoS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0211"
FT   CDS             257412..258932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atoS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0211"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57503.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDELEKYKRENADLKKEIERLKNSSASNTYKVIFEASPDILIQL
FT                   NADYKIIVIHIPNIEEERVNTVVGKDIFDVTPEYTHVKMKNALTSVFRDGEVVKYFSEG
FT                   ETMGSYRYYDNYLSPIKDAEGNITTVYFRSRDITAQKIAEKVLLDNERKLKTVYENSIQ
FT                   FLTVLDLDRKFIWFNKNARDRSPAVFGKDLIVGEVAESYIAKEYRTGFVENFNKAVAGE
FT                   TITYTRKYALNNAPFFLELSLAPVYNNDNTVVGVALTGINVTKHKEYEDYLKRINLELV
FT                   QQNEKLNQYSYIISHNLRGPIATLMGLVQVFEQCRHESDQLDEIMRHVYKSAVNLDSII
FT                   KDLNTVVTNSGQEGNLKTTIDLKEECDGIIFLLASQIEKASAEFIIDFDQYPILFSIKS
FT                   YIHSILYNLIYNAIKYRRTHVTPVIRIQSYIENDGMLCIECTDNGLGIDLDKFGSRLFG
FT                   FYKRFHTHVEGKGLGLHLVKKQVELLGGRIEVQSVVDEGSTFRIFLPK"
FT   gene            258973..259323
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0212"
FT   CDS             258973..259323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0212"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57504.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLLLSLLITLFLSSFTAQMIPTSLKISVRNELGTIESGVSVK
FT                   LYASKEDYEKSANPVAAGKTDAKGNIFFQDLKQTTFYISAEKGDRNNFGAGEKIENLEL
FT                   NKVNKVTLIISE"
FT   gene            complement(259415..260167)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0213"
FT   CDS             complement(259415..260167)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0213"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57505.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLTVFEICAAISVATFLLPYLIFGDGIILLIIIFPAMAAEKIT
FT                   GERGLDLGRKSYVYLFFLYLFVLTEVLILATILFGAYCLFWGYPSTSETAATAVVSTPQ
FT                   PNEISSLILINKLLLLVISYFTCMFIYNSIKYREAYRQLKRTDFMLFQFVPLVTIPLGY
FT                   IYLLGCLHYLTHFPTNEKIGPLPTIAGYLYVAYLLYNLAKLLFFYAKRLRTGFADHKLS
FT                   QSLRTLVTLVYDITFLYFFYQLYSVLKM"
FT   gene            260447..261982
FT                   /gene="arcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0214"
FT   CDS             260447..261982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0214"
FT                   /product="aerobic respiration sensor-response protein;
FT                   histidine protein kinase/phosphatase, sensor for arcA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57506.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTSGFDMDLNTEDLHKEIARLKEEIEQLKKPAQANSYKLLLEYS
FT                   PDIIVQVNRDYKVVIAHLPAYSVEQLDAFRGQDVFALTPPSVHHKIREALRKVFETGEV
FT                   VVYESDGEIRGLHRHYINHVSAIKNEQGEITSAYFVCREATLQKLAAMQSIDSEQKLSA
FT                   LFEGSSQIISLFDRDSRFVWYNKAAYDKSIFLFGKFLCVGERFDSYLKEQYREGFNANF
FT                   ERVLKGEIVSYTREYTYQDKPFFLEIMLQPVYQKDELVGVSLIGNNHTERKEYEDQLEK
FT                   ANKELIQQNDQLNQYSYIISHNLRAPIVTLLGLITIFNQEKNNPAETEAIISHITKSAN
FT                   HLDTVIKDLNNVLTVTDRRSVMAEVYLDVEFDIVRFLLKNEIETAHAVIKSDFSQLPAI
FT                   HSIKSYIHNILYNLLSNAIKYRKQNKAPVISVKSYKDASGMVCIEFTDDGIGVDLDKFR
FT                   DKLFGFYKRFHSHVEGKGLGLHLIKKQIDALEGRIEVESIVGQGTTFKVLLPE"
FT   gene            complement(262035..262802)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0215"
FT   CDS             complement(262035..262802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0215"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57507.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIFLTTFRKQPAKMKNLKTIIPVWMLAATLVLYISCGDRAAQN
FT                   EATKDSLPTAAVEDTVVIEEEIWIISEDKINELHLSTESPKAGAKTLGTKEPAEKAASA
FT                   LPNKTVSKKQIDSLLTGIGYNTVESVDITALAIPLEETQTVVAYNKKGVAKESFVVVSN
FT                   ANGDVEHIIFSNKKYKDIYDVQAGMSGKEVKKLRKQLKHMVKNGQIFLYDDQSNIMYLL
FT                   DAKDQGNEVTEEQIDTMEVTAIVWKDKKHHKKK"
FT   gene            complement(262996..263217)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0216"
FT   CDS             complement(262996..263217)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0216"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57508.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVYKVFVQEDDKKLQKQIVEELKDNNYLISFFSKSDSTFDLL
FT                   NLNPDILIQDYKKNKIVRCFEWSAPYNN"
FT   gene            263473..265482
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0217"
FT   CDS             263473..265482
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0217"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, porin F precursor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57509.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSTIIFILLSISFGGFSQQVQWAFNVLEHSSQRGSRDYAAVQA
FT                   VGVPNALPTLGESVRAWEPKQNEKESYIKVGFLKPMIPKQVIIRESFNPGHITAVYAYD
FT                   AAGKEFLLAETSTGYLSPNGLYHISTKEITFNVLAVKVVLAGKGDVIGIDAIGMTTTDK
FT                   HFVIKQNENDLIKSNMVATKMSDSVNSNYMEIGPLVSPDGQTLYFSRSGDPADMGGKKD
FT                   IEDIWYSRWDASTKSWGKAHNMGCPLNNEEPNFINSISPDGNTVLLGNSYYEDGTMSDG
FT                   VSITHKTATGWSKPERLIIEDEDRNKSEMVSYFMSNSQKILMISNNRKGDSYGKNDLYV
FT                   SFLKADNTWTKPLNLGNKINTDVIEDAPFLASDDKTLYFTSQGHGGYGGSDIYMSKRLD
FT                   DTWQNWTTPENLGPVVNSAHDESFFSLSASGKQVFFTSQVAADSRDVDMYVLELPPMLS
FT                   PEPVLLVHGHVYDSKTKQPVKGVRVTFENLTTAKEVGIASSNYDSATYKIVLPAGAKYG
FT                   YLAEKEGYVSINENIDLTDMKAYKEYEKDLYITPIETGQVVVLNNVFFDFNKYELKSES
FT                   YPELDRLVTLLKNNNAMKIEISGYTDSIGTKSYNDKLSGRRAQAVATYLITKSAIDKSR
FT                   ITVKAFGEENPVTSNKTAKGRELNRRVEFKITNK"
FT   gene            265735..267324
FT                   /gene="ybiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0218"
FT   CDS             265735..267324
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0218"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57510.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLQNITYIHSNKDVLFANIYLTLNKHEHIALIGNNGVGKSTLL
FT                   QLMAGQLEPCEGSIVSDFTPYYIPQITGQFNACTIAEALQVNDKLDALKCILAGEGTEE
FT                   QLNILADDWVIEERCLEALRYWGLEKFDFTQKMETLSGGEKTKVFLAGIMIHKPDIILM
FT                   DEPSNHLDIESREKLYAFIESTSSALAIVSHDRMLLNLLNTICELHKDGITVYGGNYGF
FT                   YTEQKRIENTALNLDIKNKERTLRKAKEVERETMERQQKLDARGKKKQEKSGLPTISMK
FT                   TFKNNAEKSTARTKDIHAEKIQSVSTELSQLRNELPDADKMKFCFDQSWLHKGKVLISA
FT                   KGINVCFEAQLLWKDAANVELLSGERVVIKGRNGSGKTTLVKILLGEMQPYAGTVKTII
FT                   GKAIYIDQEYSLINNSMNVYEQAQAFNDTGLQEHEIKTRLNRFLFTKNYWDKTCSALSG
FT                   GEKMRLLLCCLTILNQAPDIIVLDEPTNNLDIQNIEILTQAINAYEGSLLVISHDIYFM
FT                   EQIRVERTIELI"
FT   gene            complement(267334..267912)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0219"
FT   CDS             complement(267334..267912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0219"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57511.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSPHIIKSTILSDNRYLLKEVTVTYTEPNGEKHTTTREVYERG
FT                   DAAAAVLYNQTTGMVVLVNQFRLPTFLNGNPNGMLKEICAGMLDGETPETCARREITEE
FT                   TGYVVKDIYPAGDIYVSPAGCTERIYLFTAPYTPDMKTSSGGGLKEEQEYIAIEEVAYE
FT                   EALHLIAQGKIKDAKTITLLYHLRIHGLM"
FT   gene            268147..270993
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0220"
FT   CDS             268147..270993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0220"
FT                   /product="CHU large protein; uncharacterized"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57512.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLLRYAYVLIFLACMPILANAQCTVNAGGNFNHCMYSNDPLLL
FT                   QASVAGNFTTYSWTTTGTGTFSSSTILTPRYTFSPADVASGSVTLTLTASGGTCGSVTA
FT                   QSAILIYSRPSVVLQDEFTVCGSQIALTSTTAGVATYEWINMFNTGGVFSTTTAPNTTY
FT                   TASAADLATGFIMFRLRAISSPGGCTNEDTVRVNFATAPSVSAGVNAVVCSVPNGSTVV
FT                   VNNAIAVGGFTSYVWTTSGTGTFTNPAALNSIYTLSAADVAAGSVVLTITGNSTTCGSS
FT                   TSSRTVTVSATPVVSAGADKTICTPTVLLSGTVTPESGTIIQWESAYSSGGTFNGATTL
FT                   TPVYILSDADTSRGYALLRLRATSLAGCTNEDTIRVNKLTRPFVYAGEDIVACSGNVRL
FT                   SASALYAATKTWTTAGSGTFLYPHDDTATYVPSATDRTSGMVTLTYTGTNACSTISSTV
FT                   KVNFTATGTAQVNAGADASVCGTDTIRLAGTISNATGGTWTANGSGRFLYPASSLVNAY
FT                   EFSGADKTAGSVTFTLTSYNNGGCTAGSDQLIATIKAGSATTVYAGPDQVSSAMIQLNA
FT                   SVTNATGQIWETSGSGLFTPNPTSLNAFYIPSALDITVGSVELTLKATGTCGIVSDALT
FT                   LFTSVPSSISGTVNAGTNTLDRGIVYLYVFDAVEGKKIAGIDTIYQTDNGVYEFDAVSN
FT                   GTYTIYAVPLNPTVYAASYLATYYGNASPTEWASAEQTLVQNGSVNVFDIQLAAYTSAL
FT                   PNWNTGNDVIAGTVFLNIPAANARLAGPNDVPLSGAVVYLTTVSGDVITYTVTDKNGMY
FT                   RFDHVRTGNYLISTEYVSTETEDKPVTVDGNPQTVEDGNAFASRVSSTTGVVSSVKSVS
FT                   VTAYPNPATDNVSIRLTKTGNCSIKILDETGKLHAEQQTTIQADNIANVSLEGMQKGLY
FT                   IIQVVFSEEVYTTKVVKF"
FT   gene            complement(271439..272230)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0221"
FT   CDS             complement(271439..272230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0221"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57513.1"
FT                   /translation="MMILYWFYNMPGFIAFIFITGFFPLFGLLGLYVSRKTFYKNRTYS
FT                   QDRNDQVAFFMSILGVFYGITLGLVAVGTWENFESVQDKVANEAATLGALYRDVSALPE
FT                   PFRSNIQLSLKNYTQDVITKDWPLQQKGATPSVTLNHLYTIQQMLYTFQPTTKSQEILL
FT                   TEAVGKFNELVMLRRLRMMSIGNGLPNAIWLVSIIGALICISFCWFLSMEDYKIHMTLT
FT                   ALCAFFIGTMIFLIVMMDNPYVGEIAISPESFELVQKELMR"
FT   gene            complement(272394..274361)
FT                   /gene="atoS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0223"
FT   CDS             complement(272394..274361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atoS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0223"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57515"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57515.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIHTSCRNQFFYYIKKNLIPKIFLSALFIFVSSIYTYAQNSLE
FT                   LKDAPLSYPLRSGLIHVFEDTDNSCTSVESVQTKTFRPANSYFFSTPNPSSTYWGKFIL
FT                   TDNSSINNHWFFISYNYSIDSLDIFAFKKSTLQFHKKYRFGSPNETTKEIRHKNFTVDF
FT                   PVSKNDTLTVYIKLKNKNATQYDFALVEHKDLFSKSVFEFYLFGLFYGGLIMMAFYHIS
FT                   VYFSLKDKAYIFYSIYIIFQGLYMSYRDSTALVNLFTDSPWLIDYTLNILFFLLSFSSL
FT                   LYGRFFLELNSFKWYNILTVAFVVIRFPFVCIYHNYPLALMWFDLAAPVIVFLFSIISR
FT                   FEKNKTASLFSIGFFAICIGYLINVLWHANIIDCTTDVFYSLYYTIIIQSLLLAIANAY
FT                   RLNKLKADALNKKMLEEKVIENSRMIKYQEELIKEKTNDLDMLLYRASHDIKGPLKSIN
FT                   GLCDLGQRDNENKNIYFEHIDLVSKRLQNILNALLQIAEHNRSEVKKEPVYIRTLIQEC
FT                   VQENLVAYPDIKKITFKIDVPEDAVINSERFTLLSIIQNIIENAIKYMDKSKAENHVSI
FT                   SFNQSATEHTLIFEDNGIGINEVYLKNIFQMFYRANNVNPAGVGLGLYIVKQHIDRLKG
FT                   HIDIASKEHEFTRFTIRLPR"
FT   gene            274347..274640
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0222"
FT   CDS             274347..274640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0222"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57514"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57514.1"
FT                   /translation="MYFFHNTVNASNIINIWLKQNIESVKAEAQNYFTAAWGAQCIGQF
FT                   VFYVLKQFLFQQRNARCIYIMKSRLVLYTGTFLKVTSENYVTLMNAHSICNT"
FT   gene            complement(275033..275734)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0224"
FT   CDS             complement(275033..275734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0224"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57516.1"
FT                   /translation="MMCTDKTIGYLLLAASISLLISYTILTIVFEYPDVLRQDTAVVLT
FT                   KFHAGGSSLICIWFAFAITGTPLIPAYILLGQKLERTATWIRIATNIGLVGLIVQMIGL
FT                   LRWTFVVPILADTFVHAADNATQVSAVMSFKIMHQFAGVLLGEHMGQLFTIAWTVLISA
FT                   AFYKMQQFPKWIPISGCLSAGIYLLAQAELFATVISGFPVWEMAGFIGSTLWLIWLLIV
FT                   GIFFIQRNKIQ"
FT   gene            complement(275743..276201)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0225"
FT   CDS             complement(275743..276201)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0225"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57517.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLGISIFLLLAVSGTQAQTYFSTHEFSINGFRNPSVGAEYRYK
FT                   HVSVHAGYYPTAFKSGENTGFIKTGFTTWFLSVGKRTNPSSFYAGASYLRGLDRDYKDK
FT                   NALGIETGFRWMVWKGLNLRIGVIAVAATGESLKINPTPGISYSFFIK"
FT   gene            complement(276281..276844)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0226"
FT   CDS             complement(276281..276844)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0226"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide binding regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57518.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKLKLYFTSAGFDDADTARIIQAFTLRTFEKNELFVEYGKTSKY
FT                   LGFVDSGMFQYYVLKDGEEKTSYISIENTFIVSLLSFLSGVPAMENIRALTAGSIFLIS
FT                   KVHLEKLVQEMPAFKNFYIKLLEASICSIDATRHDLIVLSGEQRYEKMLQQEPHLLQQI
FT                   PLQYLASMLGITPRHLSRIRNKIR"
FT   gene            complement(276941..277699)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0227"
FT   CDS             complement(276941..277699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0227"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57519.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTLLYDGSWNGLLSVVFEIYERKLSDVLVESQQLHQPSMFRTPL
FT                   TVYTDEAKALRVWKGLKKYVSAETTQQLYASFLSEIPDIGQTICTYIQLIFTRKASPEG
FT                   DYANPAVLRIAQTNKMVHREKHRMEAFIRFQLTQDGLFYAGIEPDFNVIPLLLRHFKNR
FT                   YADQRWLIYDITRHYGIYYDLHTVEEIEINLSQNTFQKHTEIFHADETLYQTLWKDYFK
FT                   HVNITERKNTKLHVQHVPKRYWKHLTEKHI"
FT   gene            complement(277701..278954)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0228"
FT   CDS             complement(277701..278954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0228"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible biotin
FT                   synthase related domain containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57520.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSIQEKLQILADAAKYDVSCSSSGSKRKNHNKGLGDTGNGICH
FT                   TYTEDGRCVSLLKILLTNVCIYDCAYCVTRKSNDIQRAAFTVQEVVDLTINFYRRNYIE
FT                   GLFLSSGIFKNADYTMERLVLIAKKLRTEHRFNGYIHLKSIPGASDEIMHEAGLYADRL
FT                   SINIEIPTETGLKLLAPDKNRTDMIQPMTYLKNEIILKQDEKKLFKKAPVFAPAGQSTQ
FT                   MIIGAAKESDKDIMQLSASFYKNFNLKRVYYSGYVPISNDGRLPGIGSAVPMVRENRLY
FT                   QTDWLLRFYGFKVDEIVNDQHPNLDLDIDPKLSWALRNLNVFPIDINKADIQLILRVPG
FT                   IGLQSAQKITAARKFQKLNWEHLKKIGIAVNRAKYFITCSSSEFERRDLTEARIKQFIL
FT                   SGSSSKYLKTASQQLVLF"
FT   gene            279265..280002
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0229"
FT   CDS             279265..280002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0229"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57521.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETGLLDAYGTEEKEAYIGVIASIATADRVATEDELEYLNALSE
FT                   AVGINPDVAEAAAKDRSDESLSKYLNALKGSDLRFSLITDIVSFARSDGRYTADEEEKI
FT                   KNSCRYLGITDEQVTVLEELVEKSNILITIPEEATDEGFFEKNGFSQMLKKANIPLISI
FT                   VKGLLGLAAPFVLSKMVRSRSLSGSPAAGGLGGQLGGTVLGTFQAGRIGGLGSILANLN
FT                   GIRGYADIGTILKKAIDKKEINS"
FT   gene            complement(280183..280716)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0230"
FT   CDS             complement(280183..280716)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0230"
FT                   /product="two-component sensor histidine kinase/response
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57522.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAITFDNAGNGWFGTNYGISKFDGTSTWSEYNEMNLSLIGYNYQ
FT                   TIKSIAVESNGTKWFGANSGAGVYIFNDVDWTYLNSNNSGLKTSGYVTSIVTDSKGIVW
FT                   LGLNFGGVAKYDGKTVTTYTALNSNLVSSNVTSLCFDSEENLWVATQGGISKFDGTNWT
FT                   TYLSGQLINAVTVE"
FT   gene            complement(280969..281724)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0231"
FT   CDS             complement(280969..281724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0231"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57523.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQASFFLFILFLSACTMRNTDIVSDDALKNDSLVSVVTTIHDT
FT                   LPPPFDTTRFDKLAVSSFYTIGIKTGGKIYFSQTKDSVYSVITNVIKNHATQDADIVFL
FT                   IDNTGSMTDDIENVKKNLNKLIDLLKTLQHVRVAVALYGDKNSDGSAWYKRTELTPDLE
FT                   TTRKFIHSIYVNGGGDTPESAYDALYKTTNELKWKSSSKRMILLIGDAPGLEPPLTEHN
FT                   REEVIKNCLKNDIKANVFPVLIDTGLLPL"
FT   gene            282210..283316
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0232"
FT   CDS             282210..283316
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0232"
FT                   /product="CHU large protein; antifreeze-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57524.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLTHKTHMKFSNLLVSLAMGTVFFMSACKKEKNDPAPANNTPP
FT                   TVSSTNISNQTTGVPTNKDITVTFSEQMDAASITPATFVVKKGTAVIPGTVSYTGTTAT
FT                   FNPSVVLDANTVYTATVTTGIKDAAGAALPSNVTWSFTTGANASVLAVVNLRTAVNYVL
FT                   LAKTAINNNPTSAVTGAIGLSPAATSYITGFSLTNATGYATSSQVTGHIFAADMVSPTS
FT                   SNLTTAINDMQTAYTDAAGRKTPDYVELGTGNIGGKTLQPGLYKWTSSVSVPSDVTISG
FT                   GANDVWIFQISGNLSLSAGAKITLSGGAQAKNIFWQVAGTVTAGTTSHIEGVILSKTGI
FT                   TFNTGASLKGRALAQTAIILDGNTVTQP"
FT   gene            complement(283405..283842)
FT                   /gene="hsp20"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0233"
FT   CDS             complement(283405..283842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsp20"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0233"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57525.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVKRNGHFPFIFDDFFNRQYNRGMADYSNTNTTIPAVNIKESA
FT                   ENFVIEVAAPGMNKKDFNVQVDGNVLTIRSEKTTEKEDANNEKYTTREFSYQSFVRTFN
FT                   LPKDIADTDKIEAKYEDGVLHVLIPKKEKEKVKESRLVEVV"
FT   gene            complement(284183..284566)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0234"
FT   CDS             complement(284183..284566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0234"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57526.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYIRTTILMNVEKLPDNEMKPLNIEIAATMKRRRYGLFIAGLML
FT                   VNIILFVLFSKEEGDISHTLFIGLKILVGGSLAAGFGLGLLTALIPAREGTYSEKYFSA
FT                   SLLNILILQMLLVPVQIFFSVYE"
FT   gene            284952..285722
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0235"
FT   CDS             284952..285722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0235"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YI9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57527.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAFIFNPVVWGMYVLILFLSCIKDKETIMPSSQKQSTPEDLQE
FT                   NLSGKWIVNKDPLPNTREISTFTFFEFSAEKKFIVFTQDTIYFGTYSINSSLDTITLPG
FT                   LGILAIHTLDAAVFNFSLKQEGEDNFNKLFTTFEDPTIPSSVQTDLLCKKMWTINWQYK
FT                   DVPDRDTIYFDGSNWLTSIDIYFSRNGTYFLHNVVEGGNNINSIKTWSWQDVSETAILA
FT                   GSPEPIRVMKLTDTEFYYSFKDGAGDTYYASASR"
FT   gene            complement(285808..286269)
FT                   /gene="tpn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0236"
FT   CDS             complement(285808..286269)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0236"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57528.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGTFSQMYIQIVFAVKGRNSLIHPSWENELHKYMTGFIQNNGQK
FT                   LLAINGMPDHIHILIGMKPSCCLSDLIRELKKSSSSFIKDKKLSPYAFQWQEGYGAFSY
FT                   SHSNLNQVIAYIMNQKEHHKKRTFKEEYLEFIQKFELEYNPKNLFEWMD"
FT   gene            complement(286754..287383)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0237"
FT   CDS             complement(286754..287383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0237"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57529"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57529.1"
FT                   /translation="MENFKLDDIHALLPKELTEQGKNRLVNALKQFTGENSDKIYTDFY
FT                   TASPHEYFLQGDLVREIRFPDWNDKTAEFEKVYYDVILLSNTCDMDDNNTRDIPKKVMV
FT                   AKVIKLSAFIECIDTAIVKEVDQLIKAVKSQHYTNLFYLPGEDGEEYIAYLDDVSTIYV
FT                   EELAEMKNELSENRVSILGQFGYYLFILKLSFHLHRLPEQTHRSLT"
FT   gene            complement(287770..288504)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0238"
FT   CDS             complement(287770..288504)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0238"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57530.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFQNHKITEAVCAFRFDPEQNTPWDLTFFAEYYNAIKTNGYEIK
FT                   QEIKPFQLNFNINVKEGLNKSEVLPGETQMVFKTKDQKYAILMAQNYISFHSLNHYLGW
FT                   DIFLPKVIEDCINPYLEMGLGKGLISAQMIFINNFDIEEGEALSDYLVFLPQMKDFGQG
FT                   QEISHVFNSNYLIKPNKQLSLKTILNNNIADSSKKVIVESNCLASNIDSSIKLTDLIQE
FT                   AHDSARNAFIKIASDSFKAKIK"
FT   gene            289319..289522
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0239"
FT   CDS             289319..289522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0239"
FT                   /product="sulfur carrier protein ThiS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016155"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57531.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVIVNNKTVELPDAAGINALLAQLNITSPQGIAIAINEQVLPKS
FT                   EWESCTLKNNDAVLLIRATQGG"
FT   gene            289526..291418
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0240"
FT   CDS             289526..291418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0240"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylpyrimidine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57532.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTENTNMAPQITREPLTGSQKIYVSGTMHPSVKVAMREIKLEDT
FT                   VIHTGLKGAAEKRQKNPSVTVYDTSGPYTDPSIDIDIRKGLPRLREQWILERGDVEEQK
FT                   ESFSEYTQKRNNDPSLDHLRFDHLKQPLRAKPGQNVSQMHYARKGIITPEMEYIAIREN
FT                   NRIQELQASGDSIKSLWDQHEGHSFGAAIPKVITPEFVREEVARGRAIIPSNINHPESE
FT                   PMIIGRNFLVKINTNIGNSAVTSSIEEEVEKAVWSCRWGGDTLMDLSTGKNIHETREWI
FT                   IRNCPVPVGTVPIYQALEKVNGKAEDLTWEIFRDTLIEQAEQGVDYFTIHAGVLLRYIP
FT                   STAKRVTGIVSRGGSIMAKWCLSHHKENFLYTHFEEICEIMKAYDVAFSLGDGLRPGCL
FT                   ADANDEAQFSELKTLGELTEIAWKHDVQVMVEGPGHVPMHMIKENMDKQLKECHEAPFY
FT                   TLGPLTTDIAPGYDHITSAIGAAMIGWFGTAMLCYVTPKEHLGLPNKKDVKDGVMAYKI
FT                   AAHAADLAKGHPGAQNRDNALSKARFEFRWADQFNLSLDPDTAREFHDETLPAEGAKIA
FT                   HFCSMCGPHFCSMKITQEVRDYAEANGLNDGAILEEGMKAKSEEFKKVGGDLYV"
FT   gene            291594..292343
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0241"
FT   CDS             291594..292343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0241"
FT                   /product="phosphomethylpyrimidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57533"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57533.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAPLEKPYVLSIAGLDPTAGAGILADVKTFTATGSYGFAVATCL
FT                   TAQTEDTCEHVQWFSVKEITTQLKPLLENYPIAVTKLGAMKDLVMTEALIDFVLEYNPD
FT                   MKFVLDPILSTSSGKEFMKLNADIKELLSKVYLLTPNYPEIQMLTENQNALEAAMVLSM
FT                   HTNVYLKGGHSNEEILVDRLFVEGVMTEFPKQRNAIAKKHGSGCVLSSSIASFLAQGKS
FT                   LAEASEEAAKYMCGFFSSTETKLGIHQ"
FT   gene            292350..292961
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0242"
FT   CDS             292350..292961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0242"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate diphosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57534.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISNLHYITDTTQGLEPLLKAGLNWVQLRVKNRNEKEMYNLADS
FT                   FVALCEKYKAYSIINDYPKLARRVGADGVHLGKEDMSPAEARALLGKDFIIGGTANTFE
FT                   DVEGLYEAGVDYVGLGPLRFTETKKNLSPVLGLEGYNEIMQSCQANSIRTPIIAIGGIA
FT                   VEDLAALYDMGLHGVAVSAAIRKAQNPAAAVKAFLAVNAL"
FT   gene            293124..293900
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0243"
FT   CDS             293124..293900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0243"
FT                   /product="thiazole-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11YI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57535.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDQLKIADKTFTSRLFTGTGKFATGEEMFHALQASGSELVTVAL
FT                   RRIDIDGQEDDILKWLKKGNFNLLPNTSGARNAKEAVFAATLAREALGTNWLKLEIHPD
FT                   PKYLMPDPIETLKAAEELVKAGFVVLPYIHADPVLCKRLEEVGCAAVMPLGSPIGSNKG
FT                   LRTRDFLEIIIEQSNVPVIVDAGIGAPSQAAEAMELGAAAVLVNTAMAVAGDTKAMGKA
FT                   FGMAVEAGRMAHLAKLAPVSNAAHASSPLLSFLNDL"
FT   gene            293903..295018
FT                   /gene="thiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0244"
FT   CDS             293903..295018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0244"
FT                   /product="tyrosine lyase ThiH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57536.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQFKEIFDQYSWDEVYASIYAKKALDVERALSKENLDLEDFKAL
FT                   VSPAAAAYLPAMAERSHQRTLQRFGKTMQMYVPLYLSNECQNICTYCGFSMDNKLLRKT
FT                   LKDEEIIREAKAIKEMGFDHVLLVTGEANQMVGVPYLKHAIELLRPYFAQISIEVQPLD
FT                   EDEYKTLIDAGAYAVLVYQETYHQEEYKTHHPKGKKSNFYYRLDTPDRAARAGVDKLGL
FT                   GVLIGLEDWRVDSFFTALHLNYLEKQYWQTKYSLSFPRLRPYVGNTEPKVIMNDRELVQ
FT                   LICAYRLFDQELELSISTRETEAFRNHIIKLGITSISAGSKTNPGGYVVEKESLEQFEI
FT                   SDDRTPQQIATMLKGAGYEPVWKDWAQAYDV"
FT   gene            295292..296329
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0245"
FT   CDS             295292..296329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0245"
FT                   /product="thiamine biosynthesis protein (HesA/MoeB/ThiF
FT                   family protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57537.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRYSRQTILPEVGIEGQQKLTNASVLVVGAGGLGCPVLLYLAAA
FT                   GVGRLGIIDADKVDITNLQRQVLYVTEDEGKSKAETAAKRLSALNPEINIDVYPVWLSK
FT                   ENALEIFSSYDIIVDGSDNFATRYLVSDACVILNKPLVFGSIFKFEGQVSVFNYKGGPT
FT                   YRCLFPEPPAAGEVPNCSEIGVIGVLPGIIGTLQANEVIKIILKKGDVMSGVLYMYDAL
FT                   SNMVQQLKVFRDPVASVVTELGTYEEVCETSPDIDKRTFDVWKEKNVVYQLIDVREPHE
FT                   FENKNIGGELIPMNTVKDNLNRIREDIPVIVHCQMGGRSRKIVDFLYEKGFKNVYNLKG
FT                   GLREF"
FT   gene            complement(296515..297108)
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0246"
FT   CDS             complement(296515..297108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0246"
FT                   /product="thiamine-phosphate diphosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036206"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57538.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMIKVITPETNHPKEGGILSALVSIYNCTIHIRKPRFTADQYKK
FT                   YLHDHNQLLSHFVLHEHHSLAKEFPVMGVHLKELDRINPAQVHPDIKIISTSIHSIADA
FT                   GNLSHPFEYIFYSPLFQSISKENYGTNNSLADLKKTVSELKEQTGIPIIGLGGIYEANI
FT                   DLVKKSGFDGAALLGAVWVQSDPLAAFGRIASMI"
FT   gene            297189..297896
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0247"
FT   CDS             297189..297896
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57539"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57539.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVFLVCMLASSFLSQAEDSIRIMRSLSFGYQYTEFSGLSSQM
FT                   QTKYDGGAFVLSANEFTICHRLMFGGELGGLKSTPAEDEFMSAKVMQGFGYFNFGYLVV
FT                   DKSSLMLYPYAGIGAVYSGVTLKNKTAVDFVDPDYIIKSGQKGYFSNAALSFNVGLGLR
FT                   RNITCSKTDHILQLGLDVGAHITPTKKDFIYNGTRESVESFGSATNVGYYAKFTIGGLM
FT                   SMACPKMMGCKMK"
FT   gene            298137..298859
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0248"
FT   CDS             298137..298859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0248"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57540"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57540.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLFITALLFAGLASQAQIDSARFMHSIGFGYQYTQFDGLSNQ
FT                   MQNTYGNNYNLDAGAFTMNFACNSIYKRFMFGGEFGGLRRKVNNDDSMSSTVSQGFGYF
FT                   NFGYLIIDKPGCMVYPFVGIGGVYSGLVLKNKTASDWTDPDFVIKADERGNFSSVGASI
FT                   NAGLSFKKICNHTHEGKQLQLGLDLGVHITPGKRDWIYKGSDEKVESFGTAENIGYYAR
FT                   FTIGGLMTRVFDRSEYMR"
FT   gene            complement(298899..299888)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0249"
FT   CDS             complement(298899..299888)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57541.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTALLLLNIFLVFSYTTTQAQDFSKSDITFLKYLRKSIYQKLY
FT                   VPDSLISKTIDPETAFPWQGQTFKNSSSIIDSIHATMKSEKSSENFSLYGLFPKGIPQQ
FT                   DCNLFTSKLVSYNLVNEKGEQVQLRNEKFYFYTGQYYRNNDAVRYTFNIRFTPFIPAKT
FT                   YKGIVEYEIIAPKDFIVTAITKADIGKTITLNSHVYTILAFTKNYIALKCPDSLKEIDF
FT                   DFIGTDLANKKYKQKFTQEKGYKTALGKRSFFISEEMYKYYISHPGLTEEELDQYMNDY
FT                   FNRHEGSIITGEAQVLILQDIAYIKKMFCYWPNGYTTKRFKETIDLKY"
FT   gene            300399..301670
FT                   /gene="ndh"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0250"
FT   CDS             300399..301670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ndh"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0250"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57542.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMENKKNVVVIGGGFAGVQFIKKLDQKLFNVTLLDKINHHQFQP
FT                   LFYQVATSQLEPSSISFPFRKIFQENENVQIRLAEVTGINPQANTVHTSIGDFNYDYVV
FT                   IAAGCKTNFFGNKVIEENSYTLKSTSDSIALRNHVLINFEKIISAPKEEQEALFNIVIV
FT                   GGGPTGVELAGAFAEIKRNILPKDYPGIDFTKLRIMLIEGSKNTLNSMSELAHKASRMY
FT                   LEKMGVEIQTELFVKNYDGKIAELSNGERIPTASLIWAAGVTTNTFDGLEDSVYGPAKR
FT                   IKVDRTSLVSGYANVYAVGDIAYMETPKYPKGHPQLANVAINQAKNLASNLKAIQKNKT
FT                   LTEFEYKDLGSMATIGKNKAVVDLPFIKFKGFFAWLTWMFVHLMLILSVKNKLIIFINW
FT                   AWAYITKDTSLRLILTQKGPKAEG"
FT   gene            complement(301767..302768)
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0251"
FT   CDS             complement(301767..302768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0251"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57543"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57543.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAINGFGRIGRISYRALLKKKNIEVVAINDLTDTKTLAHLFKF
FT                   DSSHGVFDGEVSYDAENLIINGKKVKVLSVKNPADLPWKALGVDVVLESTGFFTEKEKA
FT                   EAHITAGAKKVIISAPATGDLKTIVLGVNDNILDGSETVISNASCTTNCLAPMVKVLED
FT                   NFGIESGFMNTIHAYTSDQRLQDAPHKDLRRARSAALSIIPTSTGAAKALGLVIPSVQG
FT                   KLNGTSLRVPVPVGSITDFTATLKRTVTKDEINAAFKKAAEEGSLKGYLAYSEDPLVSV
FT                   DIVGNPASSIFDSELTMVQGNNVKVFGWYDNEFGYSNRTADLIELVGKQIKA"
FT   gene            complement(302876..303460)
FT                   /gene="ycfQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0252"
FT   CDS             complement(302876..303460)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycfQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0252"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57544.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRPKIFNEEEVINKAIDVFWKYGYEASSTEILLEAMGIGKSSF
FT                   YLEFKGGKRELFERAMQQRSRLAVESLEKGFKEAGNKIDHLKSLFYSIADTKSVRHKNG
FT                   CLLGNTIAELSNRESGLTDVAASLLLKLEQVFLKVIKECQANGTLKTKEKPEMLAKYLL
FT                   SVWNGLNISVRVYSNKKVLIPLIEKQLEILQ"
FT   gene            complement(303628..306285)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0253"
FT   CDS             complement(303628..306285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0253"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57545.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKAILLLGVVLGSFFQWAAAQTSVINGLTVIVNYSDYSLGIPTD
FT                   SIAMLMNQPGFNSWNCHGSVKDFYYVQSNSKVSLNSTVIEVSLPQSFHYYHDDDATSGN
FT                   FIPHIASQIAAKYPNGFQNLSLHPETARLHHFNIISRGSRGIGVAYGTDGSFVKNNNQQ
FT                   LQIGGLNVYNVTGIEKPTVNTICHEVGHSVFGWTDYYRTNVSNLGDFCVMASAGTETPM
FT                   PVNPALRYIKGWTNENNAISATTTQTYTVTSNSYNQVFKYTNPNNPKEYLIIAAHMYGG
FT                   YYQAAKGPDQGLGIYYVDEDGGIDGNTTTPNGYPPLVHLIQADGQDELQTEGSPDVRGD
FT                   SYDLFDNNSSVFSSFTHPFRWKNGNETGLTITNISAVGPTMQFTVQARNPNTVSVQTNA
FT                   VNGGSIYPSGLVEYSIYQTINFAITPNVGYVIDQVYFDGAPIGTPQHYGFTGMSGAHAL
FT                   RATFKRDTTIDAIPAPWAKQEIGTTRRPGVAGYRNGVFGIESGSYDIWNESDGLNYVYQ
FT                   SLQGDGQIVAHIKDMNKAAGWSKAGIMMRETLSADSKHLMIVHTPQNAVATQLRSATGG
FT                   SSVNNPDDIKNLHFYNAYKWLKITREGNSFKSYCSNDTINWVYVGGSTINMGSSIYVGL
FT                   CAGVGSDQLNTIVTFDYVKVTKSAVAENLFTRFGIPRNAPLPTTIKNFKYVYSVGSGGP
FT                   NLSNVSLAVINWDLPNNGLWQFSLQTNNGAPRWYTNIPSYGFNSFGASSPKIYIDGSMD
FT                   FPGFSGFFFANTYNTNDLVLVNQSGAYAVIFTNTPPAARTASDDFTSTTSTSSVEISSV
FT                   VSAPNPFTEQTTVSIPDAFGEATITVLNASGIVVETKIASKSFTLGDQYAAGLYLVKIA
FT                   SDYKTETIQIIKAH"
FT   gene            complement(306452..307207)
FT                   /gene="lytT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0254"
FT   CDS             complement(306452..307207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lytT"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0254"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57546.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKIKAIIIDDEPDGRTVLHSLIKIYCPQIDVLGQSCSGEEGLS
FT                   MIQDLNPELVFLDIDMPGMNGFSLLKRLKEITFEVIFVTAHHHYALKAIKHSALDYLLK
FT                   PVDKTELIEAVEKFIKLDKENVNERMSFLLKNESKDASEITQIILNVREGYIFTDIEDI
FT                   IRCEADGNYTMVHLKNGTRQLASKTLKEFEHILGQNNFWRIHKSHLINLKHLKKYVKGD
FT                   GGGNVVMTDNSEIEVSRRNKDAFLKQFNL"
FT   gene            complement(307200..309095)
FT                   /gene="ypdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0255"
FT   CDS             complement(307200..309095)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ypdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0255"
FT                   /product="possible sensor protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57547.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKFFFPFLDTPALIKKVLISAVTILLSASAYAAPVPIVLTNTS
FT                   KEYYVVRKYAEYYEDQQRGKKITEIAGKVPFKKISEKDLDFTNNNLTSAYWLHFYVVNH
FT                   TPDLTDFIIEMYDYDINEVDLYIKDSKGSFIEKKSGLDFPFDTRDFAHKNICFKLSIPL
FT                   ADTTEVYMRLYSSSINVFEPVIKTHEQFYAYSLKEYVLLGVFYGFMLLIILYNFISFLI
FT                   LRVTHYLYYVIYAIGILIYLMSKNGTGFQYLWPDFPQINSHIDSLSLTVSIIFLSLFTM
FT                   EFLQIKKQQLHLYKLFQCIICLQVIGIVLHGIICSTPIFTIFNILFIQIFFWVGYNRYK
FT                   KGLKSALWFVFAFVFLNLFFLIFWLEYINWLPSSIFTVYALNIGVIVQFIFLSISITES
FT                   IKDSEREKQKTTLELITTTEKNTSMRLIELKRQMNPHFIFNALNSILERILSDKKEQAV
FT                   DFLMRFSKLIRNTLHYSDQIFVPLSEEIVFIENYLLLEQMRLGNSFCYTIDVAADIHTD
FT                   DYEFPSFILQPFIENAIWHGLRPKSGNKTIHLKIYHHNNILHVQIMDNGVGRKAAQKKQ
FT                   TETHESKGITLVRERLSLIQFTYKLKTELILTDLYNDLNQASGTMIHIKIETGHE"
FT   gene            complement(309244..311685)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0256"
FT   CDS             complement(309244..311685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0256"
FT                   /product="possible TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57548"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57548.1"
FT                   /translation="MCYCYITSFNTLLFMNTSRLLFLSTLSFLLTLQVSFGQTKGKVEG
FT                   FIKDAEGIPIEFATVRLHSLPDSSAVTGTLSDTSGYYSFENISYGNYFVIVSTIGYTDT
FT                   YLPSFTLTKDHNKQQFDAVVSEHDASEEILITAQEPFIRQEAGITVVNVEAGILNAGLT
FT                   AADVLQRTPGATVDKDGIVKLKGKGGVLVLLDGKPLYMDDAQVGALLKSIPADQIKEME
FT                   IITSPSAKYDAAGNAGIINIKLKKGAYEGLNGSVNSSIAKGVYPKALIGINLSYKKKKL
FT                   TLGGGYQYSYKKDLQRSSVNRAYTSFQDSSYYTSTEYAHPKNTQNVLLNGSYDLSAKST
FT                   LLWDGTALYQHSTWKGNTESNLYTPSGNRSSYFLTNDQSTSEYYNINSSIGYKYLMDTV
FT                   GSELFFQGEYKKNNSKSDQVFTTDYYDANGTTTQPSTSYKSYIPVNVDQWGAKADFTKT
FT                   LVYKIKLEAGVKYMGVKTNANVTSSYVAENTFIYTEHIQAAYAILNKQLNKWKLSGGVR
FT                   VEHTLSKGEQKTLDSTFNRNYTNFFPSAAVSYQPTEKTSYTVLYSKRIQRPSYHDLNPF
FT                   IYYSDPYNSYSGNPYLLPEYTHQAELTTSKWNGVFLATLNYSYTLQPLAEGFKIDPNSL
FT                   ATTYTSRNLSNQKNLGVSFSVNSTIKHWWSMNNYVYFYNNSLTGDVGFGMQTVSRPAWM
FT                   VNATHTFKFPHSISAELSFNYESPNYFGTILYREVWQLSAGVQKKMMHETVSLKLSVTD
FT                   IFWKYVYVGSGTFGDIKTSDSFKWDNRVLMFSLTYRFGKRIASVLNSNKMPMGDGGGRK
FT                   K"
FT   gene            complement(311729..312904)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0257"
FT   CDS             complement(311729..312904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0257"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible sulfite
FT                   reductase/membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57549.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGWLHLWLGLISGTIMFIVCITGCIWVFQEEITALTEPWNNITP
FT                   ENKPLLLPSQVNQITVQQFPGKEIHGFNYYEGKTICVHISHEKEYNYNLFLHPYSGKVL
FT                   HIADYKKDSFDFFRFVLNGHRFLWLPWKIGRPIVNYATLTFVVLLITGIILWWPKNKSA
FT                   AKQRFSFKWKDTTKWKRKNYDLHNILGFYAMIFLLLIALTGMQWGLKWFNHSLHWIASG
FT                   GETKHDRVELFSDTLHIPANVTVTTNLDKAWLKVWAEIPDPLNVYMDYPHHDEAGGTIA
FT                   FFVTPKKFGGFQYEQYNFDQYSGEEVPSKKSLKYKDAKAADIMERMYYGIHVGEILGLP
FT                   GKCIAFLASLTGASLPVTGVYIWLGRRKKDKPEKNTASKIFPEKILLLPLK"
FT   gene            complement(313045..314238)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0258"
FT   CDS             complement(313045..314238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57550.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLLISILIVSLFASCKKKEEESAEPIDNSKYSTMLMVGAWPNT
FT                   AYFMLNLQSLTEGTADLKGNGAEMTKYLYAQDVIQKNGYYYHAKSSTGRLGKYHVSNNK
FT                   LYVDKEILFTELDWSSVVWADDETLVMFGTNADQNKIRYAILNTSTMVVKSSGDLSVNA
FT                   LTTGMAAYNVCFAQYRDNKIFLGYGMRSNWDNWPVMESADKAMVAVIDYATMTVDKTLE
FT                   DARSTSPGGPNVYCPYSFVDENNDLYFITDPVDGYNYTQPSYIYKIKSGETELDATYDF
FT                   NFSSTVSNGMAAAIWYIGEGKAIIRTCVAGTSIDADHSYSIVDVHSGAFIKTLDLPADK
FT                   GERYVQSVVIEDGKAYIAVNSSDRDYVWIYDPKTDALTKGIEFVGGLDYILRLEKLR"
FT   gene            complement(314286..316634)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0259"
FT   CDS             complement(314286..316634)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0259"
FT                   /product="TonB-linked outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57551.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFLTCFLVSILSLIYTISIAQTAPAIISGTISSDSGEAMMGVIV
FT                   QLKNTSKGTQTDLNGKYVLADITPGSYYILFTSIGYKNDSMHVHLHPGQVLQLNRKMSV
FT                   DTLDKAIVITAKNEVEELRESGFSVNVIETKQYANTTADINQVLNRTSGIRIRESGGVG
FT                   SDFNFSLNGLSGKQIKYFIDGIPMDVLGSSMTLNNVPVNLAERIEVYKGVVPVSLGSDA
FT                   MGGAINIVTNQKVKNFLDASYSYGSFNTHRAAVTGQYTHTKTGLVVRTSAFYNFSNNNY
FT                   IMRNVEVWDAAQYSFVEKNFRRFHDTYQSMMGQIEVGLMNKKWADVFFIGGAFSGYTQD
FT                   VQTGFQQTIVYGRVTRKGHAFNGSVRYKKDNFLIKGLSMNVFASRSYDSYVVVDTTKIK
FT                   YGWDGIGVTVPDPGYEMDGAKTFNTIVRPKSYFRTNLTYIINKNNSLNVNYTLDHLKNV
FT                   NYNSLIENDDPNPGIMNKQILGIAYENNLFNQRLTTTPFVKWYGMGLNLTTPAITKSTS
FT                   FSNYGYGIASRFKFLRNAGIKASVEHAYRLQEVIEIFGDGMRTSGNPDLVPETSDNINT
FT                   GLFYGKRFSKHSFFIEASAFYRNAKDFIYAIADQHANNVRYENKSNVRVTGLEGEIRYD
FT                   YEKNFMISINASYQNALNYTKYSKAGNTIPEATYLNKIPNQPWFFSNLELSYGKNDVFG
FT                   KKTRIQFNWYTQYVRWFYLTWEAFGGPEGKNKIPDQFSHNASVSYSMQEGRYNISLECR
FT                   NLMNNLNYDNFMLQKPGRSFSVKFRYFIK"
FT   gene            complement(316902..318107)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0260"
FT   CDS             complement(316902..318107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57552"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57552.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGKIYSIHNIVLAITILLACISCEQPDDKANHAYSLFIMTEDAN
FT                   EYVLQTNLLNEGILDQEKNGILLNTQNIGRDLIVKNGFYYYLNKKDGVFYKYTRNKNTL
FT                   QKVDSVVISDFYENNYSWLENDTLLLLGSDREDSIVKYVKIATADFSLTQGIIAIEKSL
FT                   PAYNALSIGFSNVKDDKLFIGYTFHIYNSDSYSTSDTAFIAILNYKNMQVLETIKDTRS
FT                   TFPGSHNLIEPATFKNETGDFYFLTCPGVALGNNIEKPTAILRILNNADRPDSTYFFNI
FT                   SASPINNHAYSIYYIGKNKAIIRSERKDLYKNWNEHWKVPHYEFYVLDLTTQTIDKLKL
FT                   PLDKGTRRQCVLAEGNLVYISINSDTEGNNIWIYNTLDGSLKKGLALTGHTSFILRMDK
FT                   LN"
FT   gene            complement(318158..318838)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0261"
FT   CDS             complement(318158..318838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YG3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57553.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVTKRLIEKYHLDLCSSEEKKAVEEWLMNDELDIETADSVHFPS
FT                   HALKEEMWANISEILPENPDKVKRFDLFHYLSSPAFMGIAATSIAVVIGLFLWTRNAEK
FT                   QTAFVQKTKAGSNETIQTSALHITLGEKSKANINASAISTDGNIDFCGAILIQSKKDVE
FT                   LTVNGICANPLSSGEKLLVKKGQTYIAVNYNFKHANELIIVNERNISSLPPVLQKEIMK
FT                   QFNI"
FT   gene            complement(318959..319513)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0262"
FT   CDS             complement(318959..319513)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0262"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase sigma factor (possible RNA
FT                   polymerase sigma-24 factor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57554.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLNLHTDTTPSLLTFSDVKSFEKIYTMYWARVYATCYNTIKER
FT                   EVAKEMVQDIFKSLWERKDELEIKTSVEHYLVRAAKFKVFEYIRNKTNQKKHTACALED
FT                   YCSATNCTEDAILYSNLTEKVGVLVDRLPCQCRNVYTLSRTEGLTNKEIATRLLISERA
FT                   VEQHITKALRFLRENLQEYRS"
FT   gene            complement(319993..320706)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0263"
FT   CDS             complement(319993..320706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0263"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57555.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKSLTLFVVSLLLLNTGNAFAHALWIETAATGKIGQKQQVAVYY
FT                   GEYAEGEKDSVSHWYSDVKDVKLWLVGPDNKKVQLTTTAEAARLVADFTPAANGIYTLL
FT                   ADHPVKDVARTTLYQFVSSATVTVGTAATPSVTANTNSLSLTARSGYKVDKPVTVDALF
FT                   KNKPNTDITYSVVTPAGWSKSFKSDANGNLTFTPAAAGVYYVEAFYTEKITGEQNGKAY
FT                   ESIWRGATYLITVTK"
FT   gene            320977..322203
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0264"
FT   CDS             320977..322203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57556.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTETYFSCSFFIRIFTFMKIVEIKDSAQKNAFLELPVALYKNEK
FT                   NWIRPLDSDIEGIFDKEVNKYFRHGEATRWLLYSDDHNVIGRIAAFIDNKTAKTSEYKT
FT                   GGCGFFECIDDQAAANLLFDTAKEWLIARGMEAMEGPINFGERLNWWGLLVDGFYEPVY
FT                   GMPYHLAYYRPLFENYGFKEYYQQYTFHRFVEGDLPPIYQEKADRLARDPAYTFKHIEK
FT                   NKLEQYGEDFRTVYNKAWTKHAGVREMPKAQAMAMMNQLKPILDEEIIWFAYYNNEPIA
FT                   FFIMIPELNQIFKHLNGKLKGKWDIVAKLKFLYHKYTGSCKKMFGVVFGVVPEFQSKGL
FT                   EGAIVMAAAKVIQPMGRYTEFEMNWIGNFNPKMIKVAEAAGGKIRKVHITYKYIFDQSK
FT                   PFYPMKMIE"
FT   gene            322245..322823
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0265"
FT   CDS             322245..322823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57557.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLDIQVITDNHEELCGAEYLANYAVNRSQHGLSRAFCNFICRRN
FT                   VVEHEAELDQIACITGIDISSIYEMETYPDEEMIRSYLEYDADTEEKKRAFLIKVERDR
FT                   SKLDGNIDRVFDTVNTLIDKLSVLDELNKKLIQTDFDTLNCAYYFADFKTDKGDGYSRN
FT                   NFGKDLRNFKRFLVFAKERGTKTVWFQFG"
FT   gene            322881..324098
FT                   /gene="yajR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0266"
FT   CDS             322881..324098
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yajR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0266"
FT                   /product="tetracycline resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57558.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSHKKAGLGFVFVTLLIDVIGIGIILPVIPDLIKDLTGEGLSEA
FT                   AKYSGWLTFAYAIMQFFFSPVLGALSDTYGRRPILLLSLLGLGFDYIFSAFAPTIGWLF
FT                   VGRILAGISGASFTTATAYIADISTPENRTQNFGLVGVAFGLGFIIGPVVGGITGDWWG
FT                   PRAPFMVAAVFTLLNVLYGYFFVPESLAQENRRKFEWSRANPIGSLLHLKKYPVVAGLI
FT                   VSMFLFFIAGHSVQSNWSFFTEYRFNWDNKMVGYSLGFVGVIIAVVQGWLIRIIIPKTG
FT                   QKWAVYLGLSLNALGLLLFAFASQGWMMFAILAPYALGGIAGPALQGITSAQVPATEQG
FT                   ELQGALTSLMSVTTIIGPLLMNNLFSYFTGANAPIELPGAPFLAGAVMVGVSVYLSVQT
FT                   LRKYEG"
FT   gene            complement(324248..325432)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0267"
FT   CDS             complement(324248..325432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57559.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSAAVYLLFLISCMSGCRFSSDENKTEHSGITVLAADSARSSA
FT                   TSETFKTDSIRIYTHNYDTSYRDTYALQPDSLYKIWSRFKTTDKNETVVYKQLAYAPQG
FT                   KCFLKKMKMIYSYSKLKNVLQLPENAYILETKKIAGKHNADRILVLWMTDPYILIDGES
FT                   SYTCPEYTMGKAYFEGKTFLSVVSADKNTMINTIQIKNDYTVTDTVGNTIVHKTYAGTI
FT                   VPVSARKRQRSRGAMSGKYFTTHATDTTDGAVEILHLEDFNQDGKAHEFAMFENFGCAG
FT                   TSCTLYGYSIMQDKVIHYTFKTTYQADVWRDTIKVLNKDTMYTETVYWADALFTLTPKP
FT                   FPIKFAIDFRGRGGEYNYYYFNYDKKRELFTQTIDSRSKEEDADIPTSWIPSIH"
FT   gene            complement(325529..327343)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0268"
FT   CDS             complement(325529..327343)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57560.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHLLAILSLLFISASLTAQTTNTYVVADNGPYMMSCSDTLITL
FT                   ADIYEKTGIRDLNDPNDNVSMYKMFRLQGSVITEDELTSIKYSDYSAVFIKKMNATAFP
FT                   NSGVQIFLYVTIPPDKLFTADTLRYTVEKGATKNYTEDFFGKFIFFSSNNDETALSERI
FT                   LFTDESAGPGTGTESPISAVPNWSTRGAGKYKIKVQVSVCNPLDYFYDSIYVIITETPC
FT                   LRLEIKDMPSVCRDEVLDLTPYVYLDGHAATASELAQMTFINKSLLSGPEEIFDPTMLD
FT                   MTQMVNKTTRFPQIKINYQPNVDLGICTAFTYAPALTVPTKLITTDLILTKNNYGNTVY
FT                   YTVDGDYYGFNDMFEKNVLKKLYLDNFAVHSGTRLDFYTDAALATPVIGNNLTPGTYYI
FT                   AATDPECANDSTKFTINVKNKAFDIFWKSAPALGKGYYTFTAPVTEGAAYSWFVWGGSI
FT                   VSGLNTNEVTVYYSEDAAPSVLVSCTITVTPANTRTNAVGTVTSSAVYITSDQNGDKVE
FT                   ITPELTTPIISSVAKSSLTAYPNPAKETFSLSGSGVYDVKIYNTLGQLVFANASYEATT
FT                   PITLENKGLHVVYVTQKGISQVVKVIAE"
FT   gene            complement(327552..327782)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0269"
FT   CDS             complement(327552..327782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0269"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57561"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57561.1"
FT                   /translation="MDETKITNELPQHTDDQMKNLQVLFSSAPPDQLRQSLHEIYLTYI
FT                   IQNHEMLPLNFTRIATNMYHLLDFLEKAEKK"
FT   gene            327949..328320
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0270"
FT   CDS             327949..328320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0270"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57562.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSVNERIKFLIEELNLNSRAFSLKLGVDPTIIHNIISGRMSMPS
FT                   YVVLEKIVLTFDNVNAKWLLTGKGEKYTRAAESVSMVNDPLPVYEKSAKEISLENEIIN
FT                   LKGQIEAYKNVITSLSAKQ"
FT   gene            328531..328755
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0271"
FT   CDS             328531..328755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0271"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57563.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQVKNQKLMEQIARKIKSLRGKSGLSQEAVYHDTGIHIGRIEAG
FT                   QSNITVSTLDAICTYFDTDLETFFVEIKK"
FT   gene            complement(328770..329330)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0273"
FT   CDS             complement(328770..329330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0273"
FT                   /product="Fe-S-cluster oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57564.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEDLAAFQQKAGYSCITGCSKCCKSPAIETSILEMLPYAFHLYK
FT                   NNTAESVYDSLLLTNSSVCNLYKPLKTDIQKGGCADYPHRALICRLFGFSFTRDKTGNA
FT                   TLFTCKDIKAAYPEVYDAANTEAAAGSPVPLATNYYNQLADIDYNLSQKQYPINEAMRL
FT                   AIEMVLNQYYYNDPLNEAFKSAS"
FT   gene            329757..331088
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0274"
FT   CDS             329757..331088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0274"
FT                   /product="O-acetylhomoserine sulfhydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57565.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNFETLQLHAGQEVDPTTQSRAVPIYQTTSYVFKDSNHGANLF
FT                   ALKEFGNIYTRIMNPTTDVFEKRIAALEGGVAALATSSGQSAQFIALTNILQAGDNFVT
FT                   TSFLYGGTYNQFKVSFKRLGIEARFAEGDQVASFEKLIDAKTKALYVETIGNPEFNIPD
FT                   FEAFAALAKKHDLPLIVDNTFGAGGYLFRPLEHGANVVVESATKWIGGHGTSVGGVIVD
FT                   GGNYNWGNGKFPQFSEPSEGYHGLVFWDVFGTNGPFGNIAFIIRARVEGLRDFGPSQSP
FT                   FNSFLLLQGLETLSLRVDRHVQNAQKLAEWLEQHADVATVNYPGLQSSKYHNLAKKYLK
FT                   RGFGGVLSFEIKGGKSRAAQFINSLKLASHLANVGDAKTLIIHPASTTHQQLSDEEQKV
FT                   AGVSAGLLRVSVGIEHIDDIIADFEQAFETVKEIEHTVSVSEQV"
FT   gene            complement(331374..332240)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0275"
FT   CDS             complement(331374..332240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0275"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57566.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSLFYSIAFFLQAILTPGANKVNGKHVKTVHAHITRLACMDTI
FT                   ICESSALVKPDPEMDLYYTLNDSGSKPEVFAINSSGELLDSMTIPNTTNKDWEEMLYYK
FT                   DQIHNPFLVIADIGNNRSRRKDLCLYEYDITHSTTIKHSFSYADQTQFPPVNDSLDFDC
FT                   EAFFRRDSSYYFISKNRGTRAVKLYQLLQDTSAHRAIVTQYIHFKGMVTACSVFTNASG
FT                   KEKIAVLLYGRIFLFHISDAVNGIELSPYGVVKFPSGGQSEGICWQNENELRATNERGK
FT                   LFKIVLK"
FT   gene            complement(332256..333068)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0276"
FT   CDS             complement(332256..333068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0276"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57567.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVHTDPFKKYLYKIGNRTSGSDKHIRKFKTFLTISAYSNILVIS
FT                   MIIDQLRIQKNIPDEEFDAIYPFEIRELSERHWTSVFVAKTAADFLCNQRPVKVLDIGS
FT                   GAGKFCFVGAALHPSSQFHGIDIRENFIQLSNNLKEQYAVANVSFFQQDALEMDLTGYG
FT                   GIYFFNSFQEKIDPTSVIDHNSKVSVEQYIQYTNHIFNELNKVPAGTKLVTYYSEDFCV
FT                   PGSFRLLATHFNGELKFYLKEMEPDESDEQLNQQDISEHIDRHTFLSE"
FT   gene            complement(332969..336859)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0277"
FT   CDS             complement(332969..336859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0277"
FT                   /product="superfamily I DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57568.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSAAQELDVSALHFIDKHAAFHTIEELLTEKKSIRISSVQEPR
FT                   VEQVQLVSSSLKKIYRKLAQIYEERGLYECYVGWLFAEGKWKDGTPFRAPLLFFPVKLE
FT                   MEGNGWFLRREEGRTIQLNKSLLLAFAHYHDLVLPDEVLEENFEDFSSDPLEFRTQIYE
FT                   WLKKTKLEFLFSNEYFLNNIQPLKTYKRQEYQDRYHLGEMRIHPNAVLGIFPQAGSAIA
FT                   ADFDAWAENLSDTSLENFFADRNRIKLPNDPYKEDLMTPYSMDASQEFAIREVQMGKSI
FT                   VIQGPPGSGKSETICNMICSAVAAGKKILVISHKRAALEVVAKRLGQKSLDDFFALVHD
FT                   VKFDQRSLYTKIEKQIEHIESYQTINNGLDAIYMEREFAASVKLLTQLNTHSEEFRNAL
FT                   FDTRICGFSAHELYLKASTEEGTINLSDLYTCYPAKELERLIHAVQTYSIYAAIPYPHA
FT                   ELWKNRIEQPDMTSQTFELWQSKASVLKQAIDDFKQQLAVYKETRIATAFEYIASLKIT
FT                   LESVHALLQEDSTKKLWNAFFRPVDFAKASQLIESIAVIQKENQSLFSNYSLSELHALQ
FT                   ALLSNAHKKSEGTFGWLLYAVFSPEYKILKKAAEYTNTALSAQTLQALTDKIKSALLVE
FT                   ALLKETAALTDLTIPLQDTDALQALTNVIQTFYKLLQPIEETNPSLYRHVIALNAAAAE
FT                   QLIKHILHAHTTLTAAAANTSAYFSTPQQLYFIKDVDLLDEWMQFTGEHLNDVQHLDAL
FT                   LHSLNATDRICIQRLAVLSDAYPANKWAVLIEQSVLKHWIQHIELVYPILKSLDTLRWK
FT                   QFAQDWTIHSEKRKALSLEMILGKLREQTYREIVFNRLQNRITYRDLQHQVTKKKRVWP
FT                   MRKLMHEYAQEVFSLIPCWMMSPEQVSCVFPLEQLFDLIIIDEASQCYTEHSLPAMYRA
FT                   KQIVIAGDSQQLPPSDLYRVRWDDDEENEPDIEIDSLLDLGERYLSSVLLKGHYRSRYP
FT                   ELIAFSNQQFYGNKLNYVPRYEDIHAAVKPITYRKVNGVWANSINKNEAEEVVRITLDY
FT                   IQAGKHSIGIVCFNYQQASYIQDLLEQESVKKQFLLPEELFIKNIENVQGDERDIIIFS
FT                   IGYAPDKNGKFSMLFGSLNMQGGEKRMNVAVSRARESVVLVCSIMPQELRTETLKHEGP
FT                   RILKEYLQYAWDCQQFDRNAFFEKHAHTVSLASTAGRIMQVCNAHSPMQVNPVYPFATL
FT                   TVTKQQAELLIDTDDIIYKNTEYAKYWHFNKPYVFTQKGWPYTQILSKNIYTKSETELL
FT                   DQINTSGNSKLS"
FT   gene            complement(336931..338382)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0278"
FT   CDS             complement(336931..338382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0278"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57569.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIKALLIKNICSLSICSMNKSVPFVCVILALLFAGSCRSVKSK
FT                   APAEAYQNFEYKAPVSHVVVPVELSLREIETELNTQLNGLIYDDADFADGVLMKVWKVS
FT                   PILLSMRGEEIVYEVPIKIWSKIKWEFNQFGFNVSDEFTADASLRMTFNTKLKIGVFWT
FT                   LEPQTTLQKYDWIEKPVITGGSISLPVTFIADRVIKSQQKVITEAIDSEIKNQIELRKY
FT                   VEEGWNALHQPIQLYNNPTAWLRVSPTGIVVTPLTGNKDFATATIRIDGVAETFLGAKP
FT                   AVKLTNLPNATFANNASGDFVISLINEMSYEEASKLAYQHLAGQTFTSSNGKKKIRIDS
FT                   VQIYGGGENLIIKTKVSGNVNGHIYLKGKPSYDSAAQVVYLRNLDYSIETKNAMVKTGN
FT                   WILKSTLTKRMQEALRYSVAADMAEMKKQANAYISSYKISKNVEVKANLNQLQPKEFFI
FT                   TQESIKAVIYATGSMKLSVKGLDIP"
FT   gene            complement(338535..339455)
FT                   /gene="ydjH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0279"
FT   CDS             complement(338535..339455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ydjH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0279"
FT                   /product="probable carbohydrate kinase, PfkB family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57570.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLVVGSVAFDAIETPFGKTDKILGGAATYIGLSSSYFNPKINL
FT                   VGVVGSDFPESDIKMLQSHSINTEGLQIKENEKTFFWSGRYHNDMNTRDTLVTELNVLG
FT                   TFDPIIPASYQDCEFLMLGNLAPAVQRSVIERLKNRPKLIVMDTMNFWMDIAMDDLKQT
FT                   LALIDVLSINDEEARQLSGEYSLVKAARKIIAMGPKVLIIKKGEHGALLFNQDQVFFAP
FT                   ALPLEDVFDPTGAGDTFAGGFIGYIASTKDTSFENMKRAIIYGSAMASFCVEKFGTERL
FT                   VGLQKKELEERLQEFVDLVQFEISL"
FT   gene            complement(339590..339802)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0280"
FT   CDS             complement(339590..339802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YE5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57571.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVCVFAVVFLAIFMLSVIPSVFIFKRYKMHGLLTSVFFSAGAF
FT                   LVTYLTLFWGFFLLFFDWIALLNCK"
FT   gene            complement(339814..340257)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0281"
FT   CDS             complement(339814..340257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0281"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YE4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57572.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLQLSFPILFISGLGGGEIALLLMLLYLVPLVFFILTLKRLLEQ
FT                   LNENNRKVNPVLLWLILIPVVGLVCQFIVVIKMAESLRAEFDQRHLAEEEAKPGFNTGL
FT                   TYCILFLCGGIPMVGMVLSCVGIYFWISYWIKMNDYKKLLQHM"
FT   gene            340410..341363
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0282"
FT   CDS             340410..341363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0282"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57573.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRFMYSRIFPVLFFLSAIHQTTFGQGCSDAGFCTMGAMRPNQT
FT                   FSHKAAVKLRSVEFLQYAGVTKFHDVILTSLVDINIGIGKRGSAQIKLPYTCVSGSLAN
FT                   TSGTADISLAYTHAVLVKDTYQLLGTLGGKLPTNNADKLSSDGRPLPMYYQTSLGTNDL
FT                   VVGLSFITRKWLLATGYQHAFNQIGNDFRWSEWNSSAQRTEALEYPPSWNLKRGSDVMF
FT                   RIERNFRSTKWNAYLGLLTIYRITPDQVSKGTSENRVEVPNTTGPAITALSGAGYRFST
FT                   AVALKAMVGVKIINRDTNPDGLSREFVSSLSVEIRL"
FT   gene            341520..344084
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0283"
FT   CDS             341520..344084
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0283"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, with TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57574.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAVEADLHKDIEPVAYYLYCETQRAECAIRLSDLDEAQAIVQAA
FT                   LKQCPAALVNSKALLQNAQAKIYYQKGLLDQAHAEIMSAIELLKGGTSFYWRSPLSECY
FT                   NTEGLIDWLRGNDEKSLEYLNQALEIRKELFGEHTAQVAAVYNNMGLVYSGIDSDEAVF
FT                   YYENALEIYQSIYPENHPALAVAYSNLAQIYRKQEAYNTALTQYEKALEIWEQRYPGMH
FT                   PNKAFVYSGMAQVYEDKGAYDQALTQAKKALEIYKQEYGRHPNTAACFTLIGSIFTGQR
FT                   EYTKAIHAFQLALMYNTASFTETGSNPDVKEYFDGQLLLSTLTHKAIALSGRSSEKTLR
FT                   LQDLTQALSCYQSCDTLLDQLRQTRTSKNDKVALGAYSYDIYDKAVELSLFLSQNTFKK
FT                   KYYQQLAFYFVERSKASVLQESISEAKAKSFAGIPDSKIEEEDTYKTTITYLEQKLAKG
FT                   ISDKDQFKTVSAQLFETKRKYEAFITSLEKNYPAYYNLKYNVQPVIMEAIQAKLSEGDC
FT                   VLEYFVSEKSKTVTTFVLTNKAVRVYMVPLKDTYSKYISGMRNAIKFDSKATFIKTSTA
FT                   LHKQLIPSLPKHCSHLIIIPDGKMAAIPFEALIEKRPKHDTSSYAQMGFMIKKYATSYT
FT                   YTASLYENTHEAAKVKKVLLFAPVDFSASSDLNALPGTLAEVDTLTSLCTNTAQADVYT
FT                   YTAASKAVLVSDSLSGYSIIHLATHGLVDEEQPELSCIYTSGTSEENDRIYAGDMYNMH
FT                   LNAALVSLSACQTGLGKIEKGEGMIGLSRALFYAGADNIMVSLWKVSDLSTQVYMQYFY
FT                   SIYLSENFTTFAEAARISKIKLLNSETFNSPYYWAAFILIGK"
FT   gene            344099..344821
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0284"
FT   CDS             344099..344821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0284"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57575"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YE1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57575.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMSWNRKDNCKNIFYIVLPVIVHLFSLTLLMAQPAAGWSHKKEL
FT                   YTCLQHPGDSIYIHDRAALQELHGSTCIKTEARYHSVTKQGELIQIAIKTKPFVASVHQ
FT                   LKLTDTSYVAAHGKKKADSIRIINKIDDTYAYGIHGNKPQTELSTFVILRNNKMLQFPK
FT                   QFYTDFYNAVLCEHERTTEAYITLNEEYLYIYMHGGDKESSYTVKFIFDRTHYITRIVN
FT                   THPCLRDFDFIDGFGECE"
FT   gene            344891..345217
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0285"
FT   CDS             344891..345217
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0285"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57576.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWIVLIVAGLFEVIFAFCLGKAKETTGTTSYLWLLGFAITSTIS
FT                   MYLLYRAIQTLPIGTSYAVWTGIGAVGTVIVGILIFKEPAEFWRLFFLTTLIASIVGLK
FT                   FVAH"
FT   gene            complement(345286..345681)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0286"
FT   CDS             complement(345286..345681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0286"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57577.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQAVIVLGLFCALLSGILFSSFTSKTTVEYDFQQITTIESVIPA
FT                   GAGRSRMIATSPTGTLEETEMKNFFSISGINFGNVRANDKATTDKISQMVNAGWTLEQV
FT                   TSGVYSGTDNNSNGIFITRYLFKKVKQ"
FT   gene            complement(345779..346618)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0287"
FT   CDS             complement(345779..346618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0287"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57578.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDAGIISVLLFLINLFFTYRGLKDHSFFDAYKFDVDKILIQKQY
FT                   KRIISSGFLHIGWTHFILNMYTLYAFSSSLELYVGLLPFLIIYFASLTGGSLFSLFVHR
FT                   NHGDYTAVGASGAVSGVVFAAIALFPGMQLGFPFIPIHFPAWLFGLVYMLYTIYGVRSS
FT                   RDNIGHEAHLGGAVIGMLTALFFQPAAFTENTFTIFIIALPTVIFIAFVLLKPQALLID
FT                   NLFFKSHDTHDSIDHRYNKQKAIRQKEIDAILDKISRKGINSLSEKEKQKLDDLSQR"
FT   gene            complement(346666..348789)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0288"
FT   CDS             complement(346666..348789)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0288"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YD7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57579.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFFFTSKNILIAFTVILCISVAYYIFNKEGLFEKKKQVKYVAYV
FT                   GRYTNQADTVPCSRQPLNKFDLMHEVTLKKYLKELDLPYTDLQLKVFDCRKNGTISDSI
FT                   YQVIAQDPDIVAVIDNTWGEHISKCAATIRENNIPVIAINADRNEFDFGTSAIFTGSQD
FT                   NVPHDMVAYITKVLHTTKVNFISEEDYGLHNTYLKAFKEGNITINKLFSVKGKPHTPAD
FT                   SIRLYTELEQYFKQNPSEENTLLVLSVHADIGNKLINYLNKRFTKIHLLGHAYIVNASN
FT                   LQKFGVHNDNDLIIISNPTDALTKSLYNDIAELKTAHPDYFQNANHPFFVERCYDAVEM
FT                   LRNKFDHSGDTTTLSKKDFNNYFRTLPNQIVREQDEIYQFDSILNLVPELFFTQYAGGR
FT                   FHSCPLQLNEYREVIPNLFFGMEISDIYNINMDENSFTSDFYYWIKLDSNNRDAEKYII
FT                   FQNMKQNESSKELIFEKTDGSTIYKLYKVSGIFYVNYELEKYPFDAQEIFVRAEILSPA
FT                   TKLKVSFDQKSFDMDSTKIDKFKITEWNKLKYYVTVDNEINLGMYGDPDMEEEKLYEFK
FT                   NIYFRLNVERKQTTPLLEIVLPLVLIGLISISLLFIKDISFENLGEVSIGVFMSIVAFS
FT                   ISFSASTPSADNLTKADYLFWLTFIVVLLNFMIVILVNAIYEPEEVKNIDIRKLSTGLG
FT                   IGYIVLVSIVLLN"
FT   gene            complement(348843..350042)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0289"
FT   CDS             complement(348843..350042)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0289"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012429"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57580.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTNTLTPPFPADNRIQAIDILRGFLIVLMALDHVRDFFLLDAF
FT                   AFSATDPEKTTVALFATRWITHLCAPGFVWLSGVSAYMYFKKNGPQKTSAYLFSRGIIL
FT                   ILLELTIVKIGWHFNTDFSSFGLLVIWALGLSMILLGLMLWLPQAFVFITALVILAGHN
FT                   LLDTIQTSDTGWTSLIWHILHQTGTVTLNQQVYINVLYPVLPMFGLICLGYTMGHLFTD
FT                   DTKEERITLFKRLSLVLLLAFISIRLVNMYGDPAPWMPNQYVYRTVFSFFNVTKYPMSL
FT                   NYTLITLSALFYILTKIELYTFKPYGYLALFGKVSMFFYIIHIYVIHILAVLLAMATNH
FT                   QNLTLAMDNMNIYTLTNHFGYSLPVVYLIWLGILLILYPVCKKYRVLKSKHPDSFLKFI
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(350035..350682)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0290"
FT   CDS             complement(350035..350682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0290"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57581"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57581.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRSVIGFILLLLTLTVQAQIDPAHLPELLAQKGGYATLTGRFET
FT                   SDTTLSIEDFQLIYYGYQTTAVYYSKDIEFNENLLKPLSRSGQYKQVIDLADSILRLNP
FT                   VSIAAHFEKAYACAQLGFNEGESFHRKRYIVLCNVIKLSGNGSIAQPYACNSTNDAVEF
FT                   ILFKGFTAIDDRKTSSGVIEFDLAKNKQKVLHLYISIPAQAYTPPDSTSDSE"
FT   gene            complement(350682..351161)
FT                   /gene="gldH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0291"
FT   CDS             complement(350682..351161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gldH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0291"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible motility
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57582.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFVQAGLLFIGAVLFSCTDSAIVTEAKIDTPETNWTQTTKMDF
FT                   PFEITDVSASYKLFYQIRYNNDYPYYNLWVNRILLDENGNMISKKLQGMDLFHASTGEP
FT                   YGAGFGNFFDYKILSDSMQRFPKAGKYTIRLEQTMRKDTLSGIGSVGVEIIKNIQ"
FT   gene            complement(351163..352707)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0292"
FT   CDS             complement(351163..352707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0292"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57583"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57583.1"
FT                   /translation="MELDALPAFDIIEVRFKNGRKEFFRNTKSLELYAGDPIVVEVQSG
FT                   HHIGYVSMQGEIVRLQMKKKNVLNNDDIKAIYRKATQKDLEKFEQAKNREASSLYRTRE
FT                   IIVDQKLGMKLSDVEFQADNTKVTFYYSAEDRVDFRELIKMLAGEFKVRIEMKQISLRH
FT                   EAARLGGIGSCGRELCCSTWLTDFKNVNTSAARYQNLSLNPSKLSGQCGRLKCCLNYEL
FT                   DTYLNALKGIPEVEVPLKTAMGNATLQKTDIFKRIMWFGFQDETTWFPLQVERVIEIIE
FT                   MNKAGKTPATLESNEEIIKDDRIMIREKEELSRFDDKFKSKNKKRKKKRSGDDASDRTE
FT                   RAQRPAVNIQRVSQNQQVPRSEKPQQAAEPRNENQNNSNRPQRISPNQQEVRKEAPRNE
FT                   NKNREGSKQPNNNSNRPQRVNQQNTPQSNQQQPNPKKQQPNQPDRDRTPRQGNQQQHTN
FT                   PKPQGQQHKEPKKPQQDNQSTGGNKHQLIKKPSGNFPPRQNNQNPGEESSPNNSNN"
FT   gene            complement(352731..352886)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0293"
FT   CDS             complement(352731..352886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0293"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YD2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57584.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRTLWYFSLEFGITTYICLVVQAVAAPVVAAAQNQEDAVQADVL
FT                   LVVATN"
FT   gene            complement(353061..353681)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0294"
FT   CDS             complement(353061..353681)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0294"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57585.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLIFVTFFFFSIAAFSQDYLDKIAIQTCDCFSSMSSISDSLSS
FT                   DQRNLKFGLCMIDAAEPYKKQLKKEYNIDLDQMDGPTGERLGRLVGVKVAGKCPDVILN
FT                   LQQETVQKSKPANMAATNTFTGVITRIETNGFVTFNIKDEMGKTTTFYWLEFIQCEKDL
FT                   PAIYTSLTGKLVSVSYKTKEYFEPKLNEYRQYFCLTSLQIIGN"
FT   gene            complement(353644..353823)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0295"
FT   CDS             complement(353644..353823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57586"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57586.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSVQTNCLTELFIFHSLVFHVKRFSSFKERYTIYTFYLIHFNL
FT                   CFHEKFNFRYILFL"
FT   gene            complement(353851..355131)
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0296"
FT   CDS             complement(353851..355131)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0296"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase
FT                   (phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase) (GARS)"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57587.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILIIGSGGREHTFAWKLKQSPKCSNLYVAPGNAGTEQIATNLA
FT                   IDVTDFKGIESACIKNNINLVIVGPEAPLVAGIVNYFQATESIKHIPVIGPDKIGAQLE
FT                   GSKDFSKNFMQKYGIPTAASRTFTEAQLEEGLTYLETQALPIVLKADGLAAGKGVIIAE
FT                   DLTTAKRTLKEMLADKLFGEASAKVVIEQFLKGIEASVFVLTDGEHYVILPEAKDYKRI
FT                   GEKDTGPNTGGMGAVSPVPFADATFIKKVEDRVIIPTINGLKKEGIRYKGFIFIGLMSD
FT                   NGEPFVIEYNARMGDPETEVVFPRIQNDIVDLFVATAENKLNEIKLSIDPRTATTVMLV
FT                   AGGYPGDYAKGQEITKLEDVRDVTVFHAGTKNADGKIVTNGGRVIAVTGFGNSIPEALE
FT                   KSNKAAAAIQWEGKNYRRDIGLDLVNI"
FT   gene            complement(355274..357451)
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0297"
FT   CDS             complement(355274..357451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0297"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57588"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57588.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVETDVEVINKLKSVFGYDRFRGEQEEIINNVLSGKDTFVIMPT
FT                   GAGKSLCYQLPAISLPGVAIVISPLIALMKNQVDQLNAFGVNAQFLNSTLTKAEINRVK
FT                   KETLNGEIKLLYVAPESLTKEDNILFLKKAAISFVAIDEAHCISEWGHDFRPEYRKIHS
FT                   IIESINNNIPIIALTATATPKVQLDIQKNLQMDDAVLFKSSFNRENLFYEVRPKGDTKK
FT                   KLIKFIKARKGQSGIIYCLSRKKVEEIAELLRVNDVKALPYHAGLEPAVRMGNQDAFLN
FT                   EDADVIVATIAFGMGIDKPDVRFVVHYDTPKSLEGYYQETGRAGRDGNEGHCLMFYSMN
FT                   DIIKLEKFNKDKTVTERENARQLLNEMSSYAESSVCRRKQLLFYFGENLADDCGFCDNC
FT                   KNKKETFEAQAHIKLALEAVKQTQARFSINHLGTILCGIENEYSLSYKHTSLPVYGKGD
FT                   YESLSFWNSIFRQSLLIGLLSKDIDNYSIVSISEKGEAFLKNPTLISFSKDHNFDKEEV
FT                   AEEDEIATSKNAFDEELFNILKALRKQVAKERNVPPYVVFQDPSLQEMATVYPVDTEEL
FT                   SNIVGVGKGKATKFGKPFIEQILKYVNEHDIVSAKDVIVKSSVDKSKIKIYVIQQVDRK
FT                   VDLEEIAHAKKITMTELLQEMEHICYSGTKLNLDYYIDDCIDEDKQDEIYDYFMHAEND
FT                   NVHVALEVLGPDFTEEEVRFMRLKFLSEIAN"
FT   gene            357540..358508
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0298"
FT   CDS             357540..358508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0298"
FT                   /product="sugar phosphate isomerase, KpsF/GutQ family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57589.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTKNIVSIVTDVILNESEAIKNLVNHINDDFQHIIDAILSCKG
FT                   RVVITGIGKSAIIGNKIVATLNSTGTPALFMHAADAIHGDLGMIQGGDVVICISKSGNT
FT                   PEIKVLVPLIKNRGTILIGMVGNVDSYLAVQSDYVLNVTVEREACPNNLAPTTSTTATL
FT                   VMGDALAVALLECRNFSSEDFAQLHPGGALGKQLYLRVNDVYTANEKPMVAPDATVKDV
FT                   ILEISSKRLGAAAVVDSAGILQGIITDGDLRRMLNAHDSFKQLCAADIMTKAPKTIDAD
FT                   EFAASAMLLMQSKNITQLIVMKNENFAGFIHIHDLLKEGIV"
FT   gene            358548..359078
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0299"
FT   CDS             358548..359078
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0299"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57590.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSTLVALLVCISYSTFAQLSDADLNRLKYKTDSAASLLHAKLID
FT                   KKETVLRTTFIVDTFKIEKLLQLKLTADTSQAELVTAIVDSEIEYDILMNKYYKALLGL
FT                   HDDEGKKLLTAAQKKWLKYRDEEIVMTEKFYNEQHIGDAKTKEIAKAREHLELTKARVI
FT                   ELFKHIEENSKNK"
FT   gene            359136..360212
FT                   /gene="manC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0300"
FT   CDS             359136..360212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0300"
FT                   /product="mannose-1-phosphate guanylyltransferase (GDP)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57591.1"
FT                   /translation="MDINNYAVIMAGGIGSRFWPFSRTKYPKQFHDVLGTGATLIQQTV
FT                   NRFKNICPPENIIIVTNKDYVGLVKEQLPFLQDHQILAEPIGRNTAPCLAYASYKILQR
FT                   DKNANIVVAPSDHIILQEKEFENVIVEALQATEQADILITLGMKPTRPDTGYGYIQYID
FT                   EKKLRIKKVKTFTEKPALELAIKFIESGEFVWNAGIFIFNAQTIVDAIKKHLPEMDEVF
FT                   TEGSGLYWTDKENDFINKAYSRCGNISIDYGIMEKSDNVYVMLADFGWSDLGTWKSLFE
FT                   NMPKNDDGNVIDGNVLTYDAKDTIIKTPKNKLVVVEGLEGYIVAEFDDVLMICRKENEQ
FT                   RVKDFVSDVKATQDKRFV"
FT   gene            complement(360294..361931)
FT                   /gene="gapN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0301"
FT   CDS             complement(360294..361931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gapN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0301"
FT                   /product="gyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NADP+)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57592.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVEVVNEKLAAIFPKESDIPAEYAYGEPVHQKEYLVNGEIKIW
FT                   SGPVQDIFSPVCVQTANGPEQKLLGSTPLLTETEATDALNAAIGAYKNGTGEWPTMSVE
FT                   GRIRAMEKFVKAMKSKRTEVVKTLMWEIGKNIKDSEKEFDRTVEYILDTIEAYKKLDRT
FT                   SSNFQFEQGIIGKIRRSPLGVVLCMGPYNYPLNETFTTLIPALIMGNTVIFKPAKIGVL
FT                   LHRPLLEAFRDSFPKGVINVVFGRGRATVGPLMTTGKIDVLAFIGTSKSANIMKMQHPR
FT                   PNRLRSVLALEAKNPAIVLNHADLDLAVKECALGSLSYNGQRCTALKIIFVQKNVVDTF
FT                   INKFLKEVEGLKWGMPWENGAQITPLPEPEKPGLLKELIEDAEVHGAKVINAGGGTIEH
FT                   TFYAPAVVYPVNNKMKLYYEEQFGPVVPIVAYDKIEEVIQYMVESNYGQQASIFGTDND
FT                   EMATLIDNLVNQVCRLNINSQCQRGPDVYPFTGRKDSGEGTLSVSDALRTFSIRSMVAA
FT                   KEIDVNKEMLTDIIKERSSKFLSTDFIF"
FT   gene            complement(361959..362270)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0302"
FT   CDS             complement(361959..362270)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0302"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57593.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVIKEQNLSSEEEKLVRIAKALSHPARISILKLMLDKNTCFCGE
FT                   LTEEIGLSQSTISQHIKELKEAGLIYGKDDGPRTCYCIEVSNWEKAKALFSSYFNSLN"
FT   gene            complement(362526..363176)
FT                   /gene="yadF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0303"
FT   CDS             complement(362526..363176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0303"
FT                   /product="carbonate dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57594.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEYNQIFENNRKWLAEKNRTNSEFFDQLSEGQNPDYLFIGCSDS
FT                   RVTAEAIMGAKPGEVFVHRNIANLVPNNDNSSASVIEYAVKHLGVKHIVVCGHYLCGGV
FT                   KAAMQSVDLGILNPWLRNIRDVYRLHKNELNAIADETARYNRLVELNVQEQCINIIKMA
FT                   VWQKRYLNEGFPEVHGWVFDIHTGKLIDLEIDFNNALKSIREIYDLGTSTENL"
FT   gene            complement(363371..363904)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0304"
FT   CDS             complement(363371..363904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0304"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57595.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIVEYLLFIPLLIYGIALSDLFGQWKHFMDSSSWYTPYLITLIM
FT                   VTEIGVHNVFIFFKFSPQLSHITYFAYWLYLFPPLVFLLMVNCLTHVDDYSDTEAFFTS
FT                   RIKPIFLLLAAFISMHFTPFVNFDHQIWLPRLMAIILCIIYAFWPKNSVFYSLVGVWLF
FT                   SISTRYYAIYIQTS"
FT   gene            complement(364108..364572)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0305"
FT   CDS             complement(364108..364572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0305"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57596"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57596.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNASNTLSGKWLGSFNYDPECMILYPENHPDTTFCLQLSDNSGS
FT                   LTGTCIDDEVKGIMKGIITVSGFADGDIISFTKQYPCFYFMNEDGKIQIDDSKVHPPVI
FT                   YSGVYDAESDTYSGEWEMTLTTENIQGECFDEIIFGSWIIRRAASNTSMQ"
FT   gene            complement(364633..365439)
FT                   /gene="trmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0306"
FT   CDS             complement(364633..365439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0306"
FT                   /product="tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase, TrmH family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57597"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57597.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRNYPKKRFSSSYDENKPANDKDMIFGIRPVIEALEAGKEIDKI
FT                   LIQRNIEQAVVQELFELANRVKVPVIKVPVEKLDRVTRKNHQGVICYLSAINFASLDNI
FT                   VSACFESGKNPLLVMLDRVTDVRNFGAVARSAECLGVDAMIVPSRGAAQLNSDAVKTSA
FT                   GALYHIPVCRVDHLIDTVKYLKQCGLRIIACSEKASINVYDEDLTDPCVILMGSEEDGI
FT                   SMDLLRYADAHVTIPMSGHINSLNVSVATGMILSEVTRQRLKQQSK"
FT   gene            complement(365558..368539)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0307"
FT   CDS             complement(365558..368539)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0307"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021280"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57598.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTYNRINNLVGWLVFLIATFVYVSTMEPTASFWDCGEFISTSYK
FT                   LMVPHPPGAPIFLLVGRFFSLFASDPQHVAYCVNLVSALSSAFTVLFLFWSITMIAKKL
FT                   AKTDQGFFSTGQIISVMGAGVVGSLAYTFSDSAWFSAVEAEVYAMSSFFTAIVFWAILK
FT                   WEAHSDEAASERWLIFIAYLVGLSIGVHLLNLTAIPALAFVYYFKKYDKINITGSLVTL
FT                   LISVVLLGVVMVGIIPGLPSIASSFELFFVNSMGLGFGSGVITFMILLVGGLSYAIYYS
FT                   QKTGKRLLNISLLSLGFILIGYFSYGIIVIRSHYNPPIDMNDPENVMTFTSYLKREQYG
FT                   DRPLLKGPNFTAKVQEYKKTSPVYVPVKDAKGKDKYIISDYKVEPVYKQKDMGLFPRMY
FT                   SNQPGHPEQYRSWMHFSKNHVPTFGENISFMFTYQMGHMYWRYFLWNFAGRMGDEQDSS
FT                   WLGPNNWFTLDADTSQFASKARNNFFLLPLIAGMLGFSFQITRDWKNGTIVAMLFFFTG
FT                   LAIIIYLNQPPTEPRERDYTFAASFYAFSIWIGLCVVFLTETFEKYVLKNKTVAASVAS
FT                   LGLLVVPALMGSEGWDDHDRSKRYYQVESARNLLNSCAPNAVLFTGGDNDTYPLWYAQE
FT                   VEGVRTDVRVCNLSLLNTDWYIKQMQSKAYLSDSLPIGLTPDQYRQGTNDYIYLDGESY
FT                   EKNKNAIINLPIFLDLVKKKDRQVTRIYNDNELSVYPTPNFLLPVDTAAVAKSGIVPAK
FT                   FAPFITPQIAFTVEGGGMDKRTYAILNLLVNNNWKRPVYFSTTLSPSDYIGMQRYLQLE
FT                   GMAYRLLPVEVPGGSQGWINTDLMLKNMMKYEFTNLDDPNVFYDENYQRFTINTKSQYY
FT                   TLAGQLIQEGRNKEAKDAILYCFTKIQSPAIPYDYLNAYMVGQLFKIGEKELAFKYATD
FT                   IKKYTQGVISYIKADNIKETNKKRTTAITLQVLAQTLKDNGYTKEAEDIEAFLVESNLN
FT                   KEIR"
FT   gene            368902..370536
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0308"
FT   CDS             368902..370536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0308"
FT                   /product="a-glucan phosphorylase, glycosyltransferase
FT                   family 35 protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57599.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIFYPINPEYNTSVAYFSMEFAIHQPLKVYSGGLGFLSGSHMRS
FT                   AGAMGQNLVGIGMLWKFGYYDQARNEDLTMRVDYTTKYYSFFEETGITVPVNVFGKDVF
FT                   VKAYLLKPTVFGTAPMYFLTTDIPENDYLSRTISHHLYDPNEETRIAQSIILGIGGGKV
FT                   LDALNHNIDVYHINEGHALPIAFHIYDHYKNWEDVKRRFVFTTHTPEKAGNEEHAFDLL
FT                   QRASFFGNVPIEEIYKLNADVDGRFDYTLAALKMAKKANGVSQLHGEVARKMWQGFENI
FT                   CPIDHITNSQNVDYWADKALLQAYHEQNDNWIRIRKKELKKQLFELIADQTGDILDPDI
FT                   LTIVWSRRFAGYKRPDLIMRDYNRFMDLIDRVNQPIQVIWAGKPYPLDQEAIGIFNKIL
FT                   QTTLISSRAVILVGYELGLSALLKKGADVWLNNPRYTREASGTSGMTAAMSATLNLSNM
FT                   DGWVMEFGKNMENSFVMDHSTAADVNEQDNQDAYFLYKKLEEEVIPTYYTDQKKWSQMI
FT                   RKSMDDIFPFFNSDRMADEYYKKLYNS"
FT   gene            370739..371926
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0309"
FT   CDS             370739..371926
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0309"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57600.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTFTLKNRILLLLVVLLGFTTACKKKDKDEETPAPAATSFRTTK
FT                   IDYSTLTATTSYKTAFKNEAGDTTVNRDLGRNRLRMFRALIAYVGSSISGNVDLDSATM
FT                   SNMFANKNNPFTGVYADLNNLDISIKEVTASSKADQADIHDYLEYAFGQMARISKERAN
FT                   AATKGFAGKHSTGNYLVDEAGIEWAQIIQKTLIGAYHLDYIGNVLLNTGLNADNTKLVT
FT                   GKKYTQLEQNWDEAYGFFSNNDIYYDGATAESAPKIDNSKAEYYLGAYAWEYNRKNFGK
FT                   LHSAFLKGRAAIHNNDMTEVKAQAKIIREVLEYAIGAAAHGYMGKSVGAPHSFGEGFGF
FT                   INATSFCTLTGADDEFAADLIEDLFPENTPTTFYDITVTEYTTVRNKLVTKFNIQ"
FT   gene            372022..373155
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0310"
FT   CDS             372022..373155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0310"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57601.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYSIVHSIVFFSIILVLGSCGNKDKGTTVPEGNPSDREAMLKNV
FT                   ADNIVIPANAKFEIKLDNMIAKSDVFRNNPTVTTLSEYRIAWAEAYIEWQKIGIFDFGP
FT                   AADVALNSYMNVYPANVSNINANILSGNANLEVFESYSAQGFPAIDYLINGSADTDDDI
FT                   VALYVTGEDADKRKAYLLRLTNQMHAKFEAVNAAWKGDYRNTFVSSTGTGLNASTSVMV
FT                   NGIVFYYERFIRSGKFGIPSGAMTGTPLNASVEAYYKKDIGKILAQTAQQAFVDYFNGK
FT                   GVTTGIEGPSLKTYLNALDAKDATTKQPLSEIINNQFTVVDSKLNVLSDNLSNEVLTNK
FT                   AAMVAVYNEMQKAVRMLKVDMTSALSVTITYTDNDGD"
FT   gene            373176..374522
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0311"
FT   CDS             373176..374522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0311"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl carboxylase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57602.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNVKSYFLKSTPVAPLVVFRIGLGIMLFVSIIRFWANGWIEDLY
FT                   IRPDYFFPYYGFEFVRPLGAYTYGLFAICGLSALFVALGFYYRLSILTLFLSFTYIELI
FT                   DKTTYLNHYYFVSMICFLMIFLPAQVYFSIDAYRNRKIEATHIPLWCIDALKLFVLFLY
FT                   VFAGLAKINPDWLLQAMPLKIWLPAHNDMPVIGFLFNYTWVAYAFSWFGCLYDLSIAFL
FT                   LWNKQTRPVAYVLVIAFHVLTSLLFPIGIFPYVMIVTALIFFSPEFHQKVIESLQRLFF
FT                   FSNEKMLYAKADYVYSSYGQHFVKGIFFAFFVVQLLLPLRFLCYPGSLFWTEQGYRFSW
FT                   RVMLMEKAGYAQFTVRDETGKFIVVNNNEFLTVLQEKMMATQPDMMLQYAHILAEYYAR
FT                   HGFHNPQVYADTYVTLNGRLGKMLIDPTVDLAKEEESFASKNWILLYNE"
FT   gene            374515..376938
FT                   /gene="fecA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0312"
FT   CDS             374515..376938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0312"
FT                   /product="iron(III) dicitrate transport protein, outer
FT                   membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57603.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFLFLFILFICFSTSELVAQHRLTGRVIAANDSTHVAGCTVTL
FT                   NNGAFITSTDSSGRFHFKDLENGTYVVNTYGIGFIANEQTVVVNGKNKHINVLLQPEHT
FT                   DDVIDITSTTSNSHLEDVEDMAIYAGKKSEVIILDSLVVNAATNNARQVYARVPGLNIW
FT                   ENEGAGIQLSIGGRGLDPNRTSNFNVRQNGYDISADALGYPESYYTPPVEGLERIQVIR
FT                   GAASLQYGTQFGGMLNFIIRKPVPDKRIQLVARQTVGSYGSKPAFSNTFVSLSGTQKKL
FT                   SYYTYFQYKTGNGWRPNSDFDVYNYYGNVNYQISKRTSIGFDLTLMSYLAHQPGGLSDA
FT                   MFKADPRQSNRERNWFQVNWRMAAIHFNHKFNDSNEVNVRVFGLLANRYSIGFRPNRVA
FT                   TIDDGTTERDLIKGAFKNIGAEARYMKRYHIAKQYNVLLVGGRVYYGNNVSTQGQGSKG
FT                   SDADFDYTPTNFMTYDYMFLNHNVSLFAENIFYLGNKVSVTPGLRYEYIYTSADGYYGS
FT                   IAYDLAGNIINQTRTDEFRSSARQFILGGIGVSYKPIPKMNFYGNISQNYRSITFSDMR
FT                   ISNPSSVIDPDMKDEKGFTTDIGLRSEGTKRFIYDGSFFILNYNNRIGEYLTADASNRV
FT                   VRERTNIGQAVMMGVECYLEYDVLKAIVPVAKNWTGILFTNSAYIHSQYVASGITAVQG
FT                   NEVEFVPKFNFKGGARASYKKFKASFQYSYLTEQFSDATNAVDGGVSGVVGIIPSYYIM
FT                   DLGFSYEYRIFKLEANINNFTNQYYFTRRATGYPGPGILPSDGRAFYLTLQVKI"
FT   gene            complement(377074..378846)
FT                   /gene="rsaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0313"
FT   CDS             complement(377074..378846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0313"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding/membrane-spanning
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57604.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKEESGVVSGNLFDIHILSRLFQFVKPYKNLFYTQVALTLTGAV
FT                   LASVKPYLVKVAIDDKIASHDLNGLYVMIGLMVVVLVAQAFMQYFDTYLAGKLGQTIIR
FT                   DIRIRLFKHLLKFRLGFFDKTPIGRLVTRNISDIETLSNFTSDGLAGILGDFLQLIFIF
FT                   GFMLYIDWRLTLICLCPLPILLFSTYVFKERIKHSFNEVRIAVSNLNTFVQEHITGMSI
FT                   VQIFNSEQREYAKFKKINIEHRDSNLKSVNAYSVYFPIAEFIGSLGLVLLIWFGSTLVL
FT                   GETSSFGTLVSFIMYISMFFRPIRMIADRFNTLQLSVVSSDRILKLLDDHTPIQSTGEK
FT                   PLPEIKGDVQFNNVFFSYIEGQTVLKDINFHVPQGGSIAFVGSTGAGKSSIINLLNRFY
FT                   DIEKGHILIDGTDIRDYNLHELRLQIGLVLQDVFLFSGSIRNNITLYNPDITDEKIWEA
FT                   IRMVGAERFIERLPGGLDYEVMERGSTLSSGQRQIISFIRVMVYDPKILILDEATSSID
FT                   SETEELIQEATAKIMLGRTSIIIAHRLSTIQHVDTIFVLEKGEIVESGSHEVLLGQQGL
FT                   YSQLSALQYAAAKE"
FT   gene            complement(378873..379415)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0314"
FT   CDS             complement(378873..379415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0314"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YB1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57605.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTFIFIALLILAPVMASFYGFIHDQITFSISEEFFTKFRFNHYD
FT                   LPDSWHPRAKAGMIGIINAWKVGIPFGIILTAVGRIHQNTHKLLFYTIYAYLLTFLFSL
FT                   IFSVIASYMPASAEILAVKHNLPENILDPVAFQRVEKINNFGYVGGIIGMLSGIGLHIL
FT                   LYKRDIKIEAKGTSAKS"
FT   gene            complement(379878..380957)
FT                   /gene="yhfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0315"
FT   CDS             complement(379878..380957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhfE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0315"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008007"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57606.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIINDSGEQFLHRYLNNAAPTGFESSGQQIWLDYIRPYIHTYFT
FT                   DTYGTTVGVINPDAPYKVVIEAHADEISWFVNYITKEGYVYVRKNGGSDTMIAPSKRVN
FT                   IHTDNGIVKGVFGWPAIHVRDEENDKAPTLKNIFIDLGCSSKEEVEAKGVHVGSVITFE
FT                   DEFMILNERYYCGRALDNRIGGFMIAEVARLLKENNNQLPFGLYIVNAVQEEIGLRGAE
FT                   MIAHRIKPDIAVITDVCHDTQSPMYNKITSGDLACGKGPVLTYGPAVQNNLLRMIIDTA
FT                   QRKEIPFQRASASRATGTDTDAFAYSNSGVASALISLPLKYMHTTVETVSKTDVEQVIQ
FT                   LIYEFLVQLPADHDFRYMK"
FT   gene            381207..382151
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0316"
FT   CDS             381207..382151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppx"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0316"
FT                   /product="exopolyphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003695"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3MDQ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57607.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRIGVIDMGTNTFHLLITDIVNDRPHTLVNEKSAVGLGKGGIT
FT                   KGFITEEAMDRALDTLKKFRVILDEHAVVHVIATGTSAVRSGSNKQVLIDRIKKEVNID
FT                   VEVIDGAREAELIFRGVQQAVPMEDHISLAMDIGGGSVEFIIGNKNEILWKQSFEIGGQ
FT                   RLIDRFHVHDPMREDDRVMMHNYFDEVLVPLEKAINTWRPTQLIGCSGTFDTLAEMNIQ
FT                   HHREKIALEKQTSYLLSLPDFNRLRKQLVASTRRERLAIAGMIELRADMVVVAICLIEH
FT                   VLKLVSTNAITVSTYSLKEGVLYTMLDGVKVGS"
FT   gene            382387..384600
FT                   /gene="atoS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0317"
FT   CDS             382387..384600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atoS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0317"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57608.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIKSKLLLVYLLFTCITLSASFYCYTIYRAREYNAEIKDLIHV
FT                   ISSEILMLNKLEMQFVAYDSKNNVFFEGAGSSYVEKHQKIVADIHAKIKTLENEHIAND
FT                   KITQRLRQLKIQLIHYNNDYQRFVAKVKERGFRDLGIEGEMRECIHKIENSYKNAGDES
FT                   LLLTIRRNEKDYFLRKDTTYIDRHHKNVMLFRDQIKQDKQLTIAEKKLYVNWLDNYFVL
FT                   FTKWRVIDNEIGIDQGIGMTAKMKMHNNQFEEMIQSINEESDRSGAVLSTNNKAILLTA
FT                   ICVSVILSILLSILFSHIFTRPIKEMSEYIDLIVKNNFSVPTKNLKTDSNDEIRDLFDN
FT                   VNWMVNRVGVYICEIKKNEMIIEESARKFRSMIENSNDAIALMDKEGKIIYASSSTVKV
FT                   IGYTSAEMEGRYVFEEIHPEDKSNLLEHLKEVMLYPETNVYVEIRKKHKDGGYRWLECH
FT                   SCNMLQDPSVEAIITNYRDITSRKVSEFKIDHQYKELQKVNAELDGFVYSASHDLKAPL
FT                   LSILGITTIAKHDSNEDISIFYFNMIETNIAKLLHVIKDIINFSCNTHLEVERELVDFN
FT                   QIIQESIQSLSYLENKGKVDFNICIEEGVAFYSDKARLGMIFSNMISNAISYHNYDQAR
FT                   PVISISVGEIPAGQIEIIVSDNGQGISPEYHSRIFDMFYRASTDSKGSGLGLYIVKNIV
FT                   EKMQGTIELTSIPGIGTQFKMVFDAFLPIKITEVRSSLMKMHA"
FT   gene            complement(384640..385023)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0318"
FT   CDS             complement(384640..385023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0318"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YA7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57609.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNAEIKLGSLYTWLLITYFLFSPIYFKLSYPIEISGDGGLIYFL
FT                   PLSVSFVTLFVSLPVLFVTKYMAFKKILLGYVLLFFLIFSNLLGTYISLNGGNTTILQT
FT                   ILISNTIGLFITFGCIWLFSKER"
FT   gene            complement(385078..386694)
FT                   /gene="muiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0319"
FT   CDS             complement(385078..386694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="muiA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible mucoidy
FT                   inhibitor-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57610.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVLLCCSFSSFGQENTLTATPSIKQVTVFLNRAQVETLTPIAIE
FT                   SGKTTIRLQNQTTFLDPQSIQVSGKGDFTILSVEHETDYLQKETKPVKIQNIEDSISKY
FT                   TMLIDFNTQINDILAKEEQLILANQNIKGQNTNLTAKELEDMANFFRERLEEIREEIID
FT                   NKLLMRKQQIKLTSFSNQLAEYNQVVNQPSSTVIVTVSSKAPVSGSLTTTYITRNAGWY
FT                   PLYDIRAKDSKSPVQLAYKAQVYQNTGYDWKNIKITLSTTNPAVGGNKPELNNWYLDIY
FT                   DPSAVKYKKGSVSRSYAPQAEMESYAKDYRADSVDELQWSQKASTAADYTAEAETTLSV
FT                   EFAIGLPYSILSGGKGQQVDIKNIDLPAQYEYAVVPKLDLSAFLLARITKWDTYNILSG
FT                   NANIYFEGTFVGKTYIDASNTSDTLDISLGRDPRIVVERNLITDYTSKKMIGTNRKEEY
FT                   GYELVIRNTKKDPITIIIEDQYPISKNSSLEVEMVDASGAAVDPVTKKLTWKLTVAAGE
FT                   TKKLILKYSIKYPKDKKVSGI"
FT   gene            386919..388064
FT                   /gene="ybiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0320"
FT   CDS             386919..388064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ybiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0320"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase (NAD)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57611.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLLTISLRLSAQKAILLQTNLTLLMYPYKDLFAFTKNVFLAMGC
FT                   PQEDAQVATTVLLSADLRGVDSHGVARLTGYVRLWEAGRINAKPNVRIVHETPSTATVD
FT                   GDGGLGLVVAPIAMQIAIDKAKQVGSGWVSVKNSNHYGIAGYHAMMALEHDMIGISMTN
FT                   ASPLVAPTNSLKRLLGTNPIAVAIPAKNEPPMVADFATTTAANGKLEILQRKNLDAPLG
FT                   WIQDKNGVTTPNAHELKDGGALLPLGGDREHGSHKGYCLGSIVDIFSAVLSGANYGPWV
FT                   PPFVSFLPVPSDPVGEGIGHFFGAMRVDAFRPADDFKTHMDNWITTFRNAPAVEGEKVL
FT                   IPGDPEREIQFSRLNEGVPLLEPVVKDLKEVAEKLGVAFIE"
FT   gene            388336..389427
FT                   /gene="ygcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0321"
FT   CDS             388336..389427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ygcC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0321"
FT                   /product="aminodeoxychorismate lyase-like protein"
FT                   /note="possible fragment"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57612"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003770"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57612.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKRVIPKPKTPRKPIAKKSTRFSISAQSWLFLAGFVVLFASWY
FT                   ITFASNTAFRSSAYYIYISRGTEIEELTDTLVKRNVIKTGITFKWMASVMHLETLRPGM
FT                   YRVEKGWGNYQILSVVENTDLRSSQLIDLAEYRSRKRTIKELCKLTGIDEKEFLELLKD
FT                   EDEVDDLGGFTTESVYCIFRPGRYRIYKNTTPKEVLEYLACQYTQLWNEERRDACNRLD
FT                   LTEDEVVILSSIVYSETKQRSEMSTIAGVYINRLHDNMKLQSDPTVLFAHTSMDSRRVS
FT                   NKHLAIESDYNTYLKKGLPPGPICIVPTFVIDEVLKYDSHKYYYFCAKGDKSGCHNFAT
FT                   NYNEHMANAKKYRNGLDKKKIYK"
FT   gene            389556..390458
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0323"
FT   CDS             389556..390458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0323"
FT                   /product="deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57613.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQIAYHPVYNHPVPEGHRFPMLKYDLIAEQLVYEGTITESNLTT
FT                   PVRIASEDLLRSQDATYVHKLNTLSLSPSEIRKTGFELTAELVYREEVIMQGTIDSALH
FT                   ALKHGIGMNIAGGTHHAYKEHGEGFCLYNDIILAADYLLANKLAHQVLVVDLDVHQGNG
FT                   TAKMAEGNTQIFTFSMHGASNYPAHKEQSDLDIGLPDKTGDKAYLNLLEENLSRLIDTL
FT                   QPDHIFFQSGVDVLETDKLGKLSLSREGCKNRDRMVLDRCKKYKIPVTISLGGGYSEKI
FT                   IDIVEAHCNTFRLAQELYF"
FT   gene            390544..391179
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0324"
FT   CDS             390544..391179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0324"
FT                   /product="DNAJ-like chaperone; heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57614.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLILFLFLVISCSTFAHNHQVQYDSLVETYFASAKKYMQAKKY
FT                   DSAHVQFKALFKLKSTIPDEAAYYYGLNQYYRNNYKQALQGFEKYIKLRGDKGVSFDSA
FT                   VYYIAKSQCLEKGYVEVKEECSLCHGVGNSKVKCTKCKGVGKEYCSVCSGSGVVISRSS
FT                   MGDSYQKCYKCEGTGITLCSVCKGTTFQDGDCPQCKGHGFVVIQKQCK"
FT   gene            391197..392408
FT                   /gene="sotB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0325"
FT   CDS             391197..392408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sotB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0325"
FT                   /product="sugar efflux transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57615.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPTQKSAINEGLLIAMLAAINFTHIMDFVIMAPLSATLKIAMSI
FT                   TTKEFGYLVSIYTFAAAVGAIIAFFKIDKYDRRTAIIFVYTGFIVANILCALAPQYKFF
FT                   MLARLFAGLFGGVLNVLIMSVIGDVIPLERRGKATGMVMAAFSAASVIGIPSGLILADI
FT                   FKDYHAPFWLLSILSALVGFVLVFKFPSIKSHMEFEGAKTPPMEIIKEYMQNSNVRRAL
FT                   LFIFLLMIAGFSVVPFISDYLVNNVGLDLKELKYVYLCGGLATVASSIFIGRLSDKLGK
FT                   VKTFIIAALVSVAPIAIVTVLPVMPLKHVLLFNVLFFMCFGARFVPAMTLMTSCVQPKR
FT                   RGSFLSVSSAIQQLGSGVAVLIASAIIVNGPKGELHNFGWVGIVACVATVISILLSVRI
FT                   KEVS"
FT   gene            392413..393318
FT                   /gene="menA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0326"
FT   CDS             392413..393318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0326"
FT                   /product="1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphtoate prenyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11YA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11YA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57616.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVTHWIKAFRLRTLPLALSSIGMAGFLAFDHKHFNTPVFVLCV
FT                   LTTLFLQILSNLANDYGDFMNGADGEHRVGPARAVQSGAISIKEMKIAIVLFAACSFIA
FT                   GVSLLYQVKDLLSVNMLSAFLLVGILSIAAAVTYTSGKKPYGYAGLGDISVFIFFGLVA
FT                   VCGTYFLQAGEINSDVFLPAISCGLLSTAVLNVNNLRDIESDALAGKRSIPVRIGPVKG
FT                   RFYHLFLIAAAWVCASIYVFNHFTSVFNVLYLATLPLFIWHLVLVFKTKEPRLLDPYLK
FT                   QLALSTLLFVITYGIGISYF"
FT   gene            393324..394064
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0327"
FT   CDS             393324..394064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0327"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57617.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESKVVVLVRTTHSIAKAAAEKFCDQGFRVVLWEDNKTKVDESI
FT                   IASCNLRKGSCVVESFDFSIQDNFEKAAVHVIKKYGRIDVLVNNPKLAPVSKVPNLSTE
FT                   AWHETIDANLSVFLNSISVIAPFMQQQKIGSIINCCLPLRIHDSLTDRHYDGIREGVKG
FT                   ITQLWARELGQSGITVNTIIPGYIEEDNLPLADSAELTQFRLKIPVRRFAKALDVVNAY
FT                   SFLITDDASYITGTELVIDGGVRI"
FT   gene            394202..394606
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0328"
FT   CDS             394202..394606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57618"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57618.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEELIDQLIDNFLKEAEYTANCFYKKYNRKDLLRAVIDGTIART
FT                   GKIDGLKHYAFHGIGLYARLKNCEVDFDFGLGDRIDGFDSWRLNQFAQSRPDKKKLWTQ
FT                   EKIQNELEKLKQTGEISKLKGDISSNYYKH"
FT   gene            394810..395106
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0329"
FT   CDS             394810..395106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0329"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57619.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRIIETGCLLLVIAFFSFQKQDDDEKSFEKLKQARVKALVDNVI
FT                   GKEYQYNFVERTDCNNSRIKYLGTVTTIKNKKFKLVNSFFVLGQSCRGITKAG"
FT   gene            395144..395557
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0330"
FT   CDS             395144..395557
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57620.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALVDNVIGKEYQYNFVERTDCNNSRIKYLGTVTTIKNKKFKLV
FT                   NSFFVLGQSCRGISRIVVYDMNNKYVGNYHVGMPGNLPDTLINNNLIYLKNDDNCKAKK
FT                   GTKISFEQGLPESIFIPCSNLDTGDLYTYSSEE"
FT   gene            complement(395573..397570)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0331"
FT   CDS             complement(395573..397570)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57621"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57621.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRFLSIIILLHFFFSGQTQTVQYNEGLTVFKETKNGKQQAGFKD
FT                   KSGKVIIPARFDSIAAPFSNGQAIVVINNLYGTIDLKGKPIIPAIYKKILPQSFGLTPV
FT                   QNKAGLWGFYNTAPKLVIPCLYNNFKFTNKGKQLFAQQDGKWGMLSLANEVLVPFNFKS
FT                   IELLSPKQVRGTLFDSWERMSQTGIVLATYEYDSVLFTTSRELSYYQNGWQGLLNPDGS
FT                   IALKNNFEALGDLVGDYVAIKQNNKWGVKKTNAEGWILEPAYDIIHLDSLMIYAGLTVG
FT                   RNAVHWKLYAYSGSLLYPNVLSDYQPFSNGLFAAKSLTNKWGFLNEKGEEVIPFQYSGV
FT                   GAFYYGLCDVKKDGQNLVINKSGEVVLNQRDIYLHSIGLLKVNALQDKTYNTSGIEAGI
FT                   EIIPFNASFIKLKKGDKYGLINTKGEQILPIIYSNISTGSSTKTFSVTKDRQIKVLQPG
FT                   GSTYPVDKKIISLDGFYNEYACMKYNNGKYGYVDHQGKIRIAPQYDQARPFDHEVAIIK
FT                   LNGKWGIINKYENFVAQPYYDSISNFKNNVAIALEKGIYYLIDPSGKILTPDGYTSITL
FT                   TAGGNYLLIKNNFRGIANARGKEIIAARYQSITELSPTLFKVSENDLKGVIDADRKIIL
FT                   HIKYLEIFYNSRTKEFLAAEEGAQKYITVK"
FT   gene            complement(397577..399145)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0332"
FT   CDS             complement(397577..399145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57622.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCLIWINNRNKFVIKGLRPILAFFLSIVSFFTVQAQADTSNKIT
FT                   GAKAAAIQKTATVSKPPVEYKHFPSTSAFSLALKNKSFLSTYAVVSVVDTVAGILRKKT
FT                   GIVSNNKLIVPFEYDSVLFINQHEFIVQAHIVTKRTYACNYLILDAQKNSVIDFKAIRI
FT                   TFLGNHLYDIHTATNRFLYNSLTKRSSATFDRFAILDSAFILLTTASEYQLCDHSLNDF
FT                   ISSPFKVLLQANDSTYNAVLYTEWDIYKHTGEKLFSAVRCDSIKASAEPATWDVYRNGN
FT                   VYHRRYISRAETPLIVHTDSITYSKTLNISKLKYDTIKTMLRFDTVYYQSDNLLMYKKA
FT                   GKYGYSDTIGNVKISHQYDTITAWHENMAAFMFKKKWGYLTRREELTVQPYYMIALPFS
FT                   NGAAPVYDGKKWMFITKNGKNINSVMYDSIQKTISGKWYVFSKGLAGLCDVTGRELIPP
FT                   VYEYLLDAGSDVYVFKKEYLYGLIGRDRTIICKPMYDAFQYDKGNNCLLLKQLYQTPLL
FT                   FVIHK"
FT   gene            complement(399099..400376)
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0333"
FT   CDS             complement(399099..400376)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0333"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57623"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015895"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Y93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57623.1"
FT                   /translation="MISNFKSISLTYRKAPLEIRERVALNEAECKSLMLRIKDFTDTAE
FT                   LLILSTCNRTEIYYTSNEDYSNDIIKLLGVEKNITGLIQQKEYFEIYNEQADAVLHLFE
FT                   VGIGLDSQVVGDMQIVNQVKYAYQWSADLNLAGPFLHRLMHTIFFTNKRVVQETAFRDG
FT                   AASVSYATVELSEELLSATPNANILIVGLGEIGADVCRNFKANTSFKNITLTNRSPLKS
FT                   EALAAECGIEHVPFETLWEAVAKADLVISSVAKEEPLFTKEEIQKLSILSHKYFIDLSV
FT                   PRSVDARAEELPGIIVYDIDHIQNRSNEALENRLNAIPHVRKIILDSIVEFNEWSKEME
FT                   VSPTINKLKNALEQIRKEELSRFVKQLSDEEAKKVDEITKSIMQKIIKLPVLQLKAACK
FT                   RGEAETLIDVLNDLFNLDKQPEQIRD"
FT   gene            400493..401668
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0334"
FT   CDS             400493..401668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0334"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57624.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIYKLNFRIKWIIVLLGIIVIAGSLVYTDYLAKRLVERERKLID
FT                   LYAKALETAATQEPDANMAFLSEKIINANTSVPVILTDETGEPLSSKNIVLPGNVSKEK
FT                   EDLFLKQQILLMAAQHEPISIEFYGMKNYVYYKDSEILTMLRYYPYIQLTAIVFLSLAG
FT                   YVAFNYSKKAEQSKVWVGLAKETAHQLGTPLSSLFAIRDYFKEIEPFKSDPMTEELAKD
FT                   VDRLNVITARFSQIGLEGKLTPENVANVIEENIDYLKSRTSSYVSYSMEDFTDGATAVM
FT                   NISLMGWVIENICKNAIDAMDGRGSIHISILTVKNTICIDIKDSGKGIPNNKIKTIFKP
FT                   GFTTKKRGWGLGLTLVKRIVEEYHGGKVYVLQSGIDKGTTFRIELKGVQST"
FT   gene            complement(401816..403486)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0335"
FT   CDS             complement(401816..403486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57625.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSLLAFLLMTLFAVQLQVNGQQLAAEKTVDISGKANRGYIGHV
FT                   ERNDQTREVAVTYVTKSTNAKVKFETYTFDYELNLKSTVADEIELTKAKSKYSWFKYKG
FT                   DAYVVEGLTASPNLTGTFVIKKKQVTYAWNWFLLKYKKSTKTLDKLKFEGENGKNMYYI
FT                   SHYENDSNGEIVALAGEKGNMSKTPYQHFQKHHVFRVTPSLEILSDVTVDLGSPHKLLY
FT                   SAAVADEKNPDAEQNDWVVVLAPMGGQGMGKYEAADPTKYTVLRISPDGKLVSQSTFTT
FT                   KAHTWTITGSVIDGSKIYLYGPGFSKGLEKKYYEMAYIPNEADKFTDFQLVRVNTTGAD
FT                   FVSVTSMEEFAAKTRKPDDQKKLSVYNGKRVDIRDLTIGSEGQIYIIAQDFKVDGQGDI
FT                   TGLIYTDLYLFQFDQKGTLLNSFGIDDNSRKGAIIGGGVADARFYPSSSTLFEGKDPNY
FT                   IYWMQFVPHSTKCVTETTTGIMTTTKTTECRPLKYPRVIKLDVTKGSFVKIAQYGNGEY
FT                   FLNEDFPLVYIENGTKIIFIGETKGEKGLWVGKFDPSTL"
FT   gene            403833..405338
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0336"
FT   CDS             403833..405338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0336"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 subcomplex beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036121"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Y90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57626.1"
FT                   /translation="MANIGKITQIIGPVVDVGFEGEYALPQILDALEVTRPDGQKVILE
FT                   CQQHLGEDRVRTIAMDSTDGLTRGMEVKTYGMPISMPVGEDIRGRLYNVVGDAIDGIPS
FT                   GVAANRMSIHRQAPKFEDLSTNTEVLFTGIKVIDLLEPYVKGGKIGLFGGAGVGKTVLI
FT                   MELINNIAKAYAGLSVFAGVGERTREGNDLLREMIESNVIRYGDEFKHSMEKGEWDLSK
FT                   VDATELLKSQATLVFGQMNEPPGARARVALAGLTVAEYFRDGDGQGQGRDILFFIDNIF
FT                   RFTQAGSEVSALLGRMPSAVGYQPTLATEMGAMQERITSTKRGSITSVQAVYVPADDLT
FT                   DPAPATTFAHLDATTVLNRKISELGIYPAVDPLDSTSRILSPEILGSEHYDCAQRVKEI
FT                   LQRYKELQDIIAILGMDELSEEDKQAVHRARRVQRFLSQPFHVAEQFTGLKGELVNIKD
FT                   TIKGFNMIMDGALDHLPEAAFNLVGSIEQAIAKGEKLVADSKK"
FT   gene            405408..405650
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0337"
FT   CDS             405408..405650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0337"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 subcomplex epsilon subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57627"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57627.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLEILTPDQKVFSGDITSVQVPGTSGRFEVLTNHAAIISTLEKG
FT                   DVTIRLAKEEKVFKIDGGVVEVLHDKVIVLAEAIL"
FT   gene            complement(405705..406004)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0338"
FT   CDS             complement(405705..406004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0338"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57628"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57628.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFEKLKERWGITSNWRLFKILLIFSLTGLSAVQIRKLVFPLLG
FT                   IDHSTETWLYILLWLILITPAYYLFMVFYSILLGEKEFFFGMMKKSFSRFNKKQ"
FT   gene            406313..408232
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0339"
FT   CDS             406313..408232
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0339"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57629.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVCGFFFNGHTQKGVKVKKHQFLVLQDTIIRPQDDTIIYIPANV
FT                   EYKKRRDYEHYMNNRLVRQVWDQIYLDNPPLVDYDTSFTIESKNPYEMYEGKRIRNIYI
FT                   KKQNVFSNNIYDTVYVKKREYLIEKVSEFLHEKTKTFVIEQNLFIDDDSIVDKNRLADN
FT                   ERLLRSLPYMHDARIFVVELPGQKNWVDVEVLVQDLWSIGGYFTPNDVTYHQWKLYDRN
FT                   FLGYGQTLSYKGQYRTPRSQAFSSEIYYEKDNLMGTFINPFIMYSELNGGAKVGKQDET
FT                   SFSIGAKRGIYMPTARLAGGYVFSNNKSVNTKMEIDTSYYNYRYNVNDLWGGITFSGFK
FT                   QTGDDYDIITRQNRSRIFLSARYYNRTFLQQPDQPISRFIASYNNQTFVIGQATYFRYE
FT                   FFKTRYLYGFGRTEDIPSGYSYWVNSGVDTRLDQQRYYLGIASFNSIVRPRGCFYLLDL
FT                   RASAFYNHVHNVQDFFMKGEGTYISQVGEFGRWKARFYLTLNYAKIINPQLSGALNVNN
FT                   TNGIQQFNSMLISGYQSSSVSLMTNLFPRFRFMGFRFAFILLTQFAQLGTETEFLFDNK
FT                   IYTGFGGGFRTKNENLVFDEFECVVYWFPNSPEDVTTFKIVTTTSPRFRINLRGTDQPS
FT                   FIGL"
FT   gene            408405..409133
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0340"
FT   CDS             408405..409133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57630.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEAHTRIHKADSRGAADHGWLKARHTFSFAGYYDEDREQFGAL
FT                   RVLNDDIIGAGYGFGMHPHNNMEIITIPLEGALRHKDSMGHTSVIKAGDVQVMSAGKGL
FT                   THSEYNASETDSLNLLQIWLFPKSRNIEPRYGETTFDVTKMEGEWLNVVAPLGDKSDAL
FT                   QINQDAWFSLGKFQKGKTVSYSKKRAGNGLYVFVIEGEVTVGEEVLSRRDAIGITETDS
FT                   IELTAADHAYVLIMDVPMDV"
FT   gene            complement(409220..409825)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0341"
FT   CDS             complement(409220..409825)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57631.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIILTLQLFLLLTVTSFSQSADSLKIPARNYKNTIQTSLLGFGG
FT                   YFGLQYERALNKDWSISLIGSYDFPFSQLNQTSSPGISKVYYEKYIIQAEVRYYLDKNK
FT                   INNNGFYAAADIGYSYILQYVPTDKSNAHNIKKYSFFGATIGYQLLIKRRLVVDAGIGI
FT                   QYGTKGEMYTSGVNNKGWEKMRYREIHLPITLNIGYAF"
FT   gene            complement(409832..409999)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0342"
FT   CDS             complement(409832..409999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0342"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57632"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57632.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEDALPENLLANYIEYWVRILINRNIKQTVLKPLNTGLTTVLFN
FT                   FRYEFYLLNF"
FT   gene            complement(409933..410532)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0343"
FT   CDS             complement(409933..410532)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0343"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57633.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILLTLQLFLLLTATSFSQSADTLKSPVKNYKNNIQTNMLGTLG
FT                   YFGLQYERALNKDWSISVIGRYSFPFKQLNQPQPIYTSRIYSETYSIQAELRYYLDKNE
FT                   INNNGLYISGDAGYTHILGYVPENKNAYHIEKYPWFGTTIGYQLLIKRRLVADAGIGIQ
FT                   YGIKGERYSSGNNIGWEKMPYRKIYWPITLNIGYAF"
FT   gene            410715..413357
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0344"
FT   CDS             410715..413357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0344"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57634.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPALMAKDLDFTTSQPCNSTEQEYEINYDNAGNLEWIIEGGEI
FT                   IKFANDNTPQGLSQSYMGTQYYPSPYSSNNIYWLNTLNYTRYKFSGLSNVEATFLNPYT
FT                   NQQMNAQNLSNNGTPDFNNPLKKITVRWYPGYTGQRKITCIGRSLGFLGNEVGNTTKYI
FT                   NFPASIPTNFVLTASATNAFCNQGVTISGGPANGVNYNWNTNGGVIQNSWNGGISISRF
FT                   TNDGIVPITLTASNECYSVTKTVTLNIAQPDFGHVTQNNVNVDVPGSLVTLDCDGKFSV
FT                   SMPVYVSNSAVYTWELPGTSYDAQTNTYTKTIVSGVNKQSVQGQLPVQGLTDFVGKVTI
FT                   TGVCGAPVVKTFIIRPALRPTVDPEIYSCSNSVEIKVNNPTGTSNINTWVRYSTPLGLQ
FT                   STITNQTPTSALFTSASPGTYYIAIGVNGAGGCYTELQSTVRTGTAGYNPTANTAGWQS
FT                   GVLSDNRKAVGSNIVAYGGNIYFSGRDGKIYYYSFSTASQKWIINEIPGITNALKPVGG
FT                   AFTKIGFAALNGVSYLFYTENAANKLWKIDLATNVVSDGLFPSVNASDFIAEGNEVYAI
FT                   KKETNELVSNLGSINNNLGIAILKTIIPGYGITYVQNNNLYSTAFGQLTSTADIYTSSD
FT                   VVYYNGWLYYARGQKGNANLYRMQLTNPSAAQQITTSSNLSGVFNINPVSGVIYYGILN
FT                   LGVANNITTQTSGLYKAGDVYQAHLSGTAWVLNKATTVVNYEGLDMLIHSPVYSGNHLY
FT                   YVGAGHNTATGGTIRELEVWNLYYENDCAPVLQREGLDTDATAESVDVLMYPNPFNTEL
FT                   AIDLSSYSEQGNTTSVSVEIIDATGKSIYKSTLPSELASITSADWSAGIYIVKITYNDK
FT                   RISKKVVKY"
FT   gene            413427..415496
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0345"
FT   CDS             413427..415496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57635.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIISIIISFFIVSANLFAQHETDERILGFKYKLKFTNNTPLIVT
FT                   ENSNLYDPYNPNYRGNLQTPYANSICDTLGNVLFYYDGANIYEPNGQVMRNGTLHQYNF
FT                   SSLYATSLIVPIEESNRRYYYLFETLPHEEMWDYVTNRPINDITSCYYPNKCFKFWDLC
FT                   KLEYHIIDMHGNGGRGNVISKNIFLKDSVAPSISGIKHQNNIDTWVSVLGYRSNNILNY
FT                   SVNSCEIKAPVVNTIPDFEYKENPLYIPYSPSAYTGYQLVYATKGDFGAFPGNKISDNP
FT                   DPSFIPYYLFVAPFDNQTGKFNFSLMQTINVRSGVHAHLFSHDSKYLYCNDSHLLSFVW
FT                   IYQYELSTGISTPLYYSNIPFDNSLSGTDYGKDNNILIYKYKARIQSGRAKYVSYLGEI
FT                   LHIDQPFLPGNLIDSLPIPAAEQPDYKPQYTYIARNNYIYNFYHPDYKKPDAFPVAHSV
FT                   SNTITSPACFNQAVTLKGNTNIPADSMYWLIKKTSDTNWQRVNSDTFDITLSPGTYTAS
FT                   LVSYKYCLPDSATQQFTIEDYPAVRLADDTLYTCESKPVELPSTDTYSYYWYNENGETV
FT                   SNQISATGKYNIVVQNSCGTGKDSLYLKNSLLEMTNLITANNDNLNDCMIATSNNKHET
FT                   IQLSIYNSWGSCVFSENNYHNNWCPGNELSNGVYYYEARYNNACSKKGWIEIVR"
FT   gene            415879..416250
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0346"
FT   CDS             415879..416250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0346"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma-E factor; heat shock and
FT                   oxidative stress"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57636.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVWDKINDYDAAKGRLFTWMLNIARNLALDKLRSKEYKAKMKTD
FT                   DVSENVFISDERYASANKPEFIGIKEMVEKLPAEQKKLIDLMYFQGYSQSEISEELQMP
FT                   LGTVKTRVRAAMISLRQLF"
FT   gene            416257..417087
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0347"
FT   CDS             416257..417087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0347"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57637"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57637.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQEYISSGVLELYILGALDQKEADEVAYNVAAYPEIAAELEQL
FT                   QQTMEGYAQAHAVKPSENFKKNLFAEIEKRAAAETMAAPEKQQPKTIPLNKPASSFNWL
FT                   VAASVTVAIFSTATSFYFWSQWKNTEGQLISLREENQIFAQNANFMIDSNKQVIAEKTH
FT                   YFAFVTDTATTRVTLKGLPISPSSTALVFWNKQTKEVFIDVKSLPVPPAGMQYQLWALD
FT                   KGIPIDAGVFNLADAGSLQKLKTIQSAQAFAVTLEKAGGSPTPTLEMIHILGTI"
FT   gene            417258..417653
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0348"
FT   CDS             417258..417653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0348"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57638"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57638.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSMHVYSVIILCAAGALFNNCAYHSGEEPVPSNRDVRYSVDVK
FT                   PILIKHCYSCHTDTSTHPDRSGYAFFNDFNELKKELKPSTANTAYTILVARLKYIESPG
FT                   MPYKQTPLSDSLIQVIQDWILIGAPEN"
FT   gene            417663..418220
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0349"
FT   CDS             417663..418220
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0349"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57639.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIQISILLVFLLVYTTQVKAQVFTTQKGVISFYSTARMEDIEA
FT                   TSKSTGVVVNTSTKEIYFKVLISTFVFKNGLMQEHFNETYMESEKYPTAQFKGVITDSI
FT                   NYKVSGVYPVSVKGALTIHGVTIDRTIAGTLTVTATGVNLSSTFIVPAAAHKIDIPNDK
FT                   ISNIAQDIKVRVQADCIPYVKK"
FT   gene            418183..419112
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0350"
FT   CDS             418183..419112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0350"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57640.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLIVFLMLKNNYLFSGCLFLLMQLGVFAQSDLDSFLIADAKPA
FT                   KVIASFKATRIVNAHSIETVRKGILDFRITHHFGDVAGNSGGVHTLYGFDNASDIRFGF
FT                   EYGITDRLTAGFGRSKVAENLDFFLKYRLLQQTQDNSMPVSVTLFADMVLTPQENASAY
FT                   AKFENRMSYVYELLIARKFNERFTLQVMPLFLHRNYAANPNDHNDVFSLGVGGRLKLTK
FT                   RFAIIADYYYTFSDYLTTTNSFYAPMGVGVEIETGGHVFQMFVTNNAGIIENNYIANTR
FT                   SSWGKGEFKIGFTISRDFAFNKKKKKTE"
FT   gene            419244..421001
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0351"
FT   CDS             419244..421001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57641.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSFYADMHCHPQGRSFNYFRNNPSAITKASQNLPKQWSPWVLP
FT                   DADGSIENWSKQLKGKRPGHFSQADFNRLAAGNVRLVFASLYPLEKGFVTGKVSTGFGQ
FT                   LLHALLKPFSFLSENNTLRALVQSLQMRYPAKRIRFFQGKTSEPFNYWEETKAEYYFLA
FT                   AHDGVQQEQTFKYFSDTCNSDRHANTTHQIHAFQLNHRYEIVQSKEHLETLISDIEKTN
FT                   NCIAVVLTIEGGHVFSTDSSDKLLSWPAIHKRLLELKNWGRKISETDAEKKDLNNIHAL
FT                   KEWMDQATGTYLHNPIFILNLSHHFNNYLACHARSLPDKLRLLMDQSEGMFEEDAISKT
FT                   GRQVIECCLNIKCVKNGNDILIEEGFQGNRILIDVKHMSPAARAIYYRDYIIPHNTKHP
FT                   ENKIPVVATHAGVVGPGYETLETLKEQDLNCLIKDVIKQDVTKFNFTSWGINMCLEDIK
FT                   VIVQSGGIIALSLDQRILGNPGGKSGTEDFARNLQYIISEAKQHGFVSEEINNSIWDSV
FT                   AIASDFDGFIDPIDECPSAICFEQFHDLLKKHLSKEAETFFEPYTIDICLEKLFGLNTY
FT                   NFTRNYFPR"
FT   gene            complement(421083..421412)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0352"
FT   CDS             complement(421083..421412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0352"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57642.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFTLVFMLLMGIGFASLAQSDTATTFHISPNPVENDVTLRINY
FT                   TNKDIKGVRIYDLIGKEVAYIDLTGKTGYTTVTIDISSLRAGIYFCNLYSDKGIVESRK
FT                   MIKNK"
FT   gene            421644..424091
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0353"
FT   CDS             421644..424091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0353"
FT                   /product="CHU large protein; candidate b-mannanase,
FT                   glycoside hydrolase family 26 protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57643.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVVLPPKIYKNIFLIAASCMMLFHNRFSLAQTLVTTVEAESGTR
FT                   AGGLTIATANAGYSGTGYITNMTSAADKLTIPVTVPSAGNYQLVIRYNGPYGPKDQDIY
FT                   VNGVFVSSLHFPETTGYTDLTAGSLTLNAGANTIGIYKNWGYTDFDKISLFTVPLHDYS
FT                   TVAPNLIDANATPEAKALYNYIKAGYGTRIISGQTSDYYNTVSPNAAKKPVIRAYDFQH
FT                   YTVGYSYLWNNATASHTFGWEDDGTTQAAIDWYNSTCQKGMVAFHWHWHSPSGGQAGTN
FT                   TFYTNSTAFDVTKAVTQGTPEYTAVIRDIDSIATQLKRLQAAGVPVLWRPLHEAGGAWF
FT                   WWGAKGPAAALALYDMVYNRIVNYHNIHNLIWQWSTPEANWYPGNSKVDMLGYDSYPGA
FT                   YNYGTQKLIFDQLYTIVNGQKILAMTENGPIPDPDLCFSSDAKWAYVMSWSDLVTQQNS
FT                   SAQLNLVYNHAKVLTLDEVTTATNTAQLTAAGPAAICTGGSVLLKANTAKGYTYKWYNG
FT                   TNLITGSTSSAYTATTAGSYTVTVTATGACTTTSAPLAVTSAMPAVLITPASATTFCQG
FT                   ENVKLNASTGAGYTYQWKIGGVAVAGSTSSSYTATSGGSYTVEVTSGAGCKDTSPGTDV
FT                   VVTSPSIWYADTDGDGAGDPAVTKTACAKPANYVATAGDACPNDANKTAAGNCGCNKTE
FT                   ASCLDCMGVPNGTAALDVCNQCAGGTSDITPKTNISQCTTTSAVAAFASTIKMYPNPTA
FT                   VDCHIQLPGNAFNVVIYNGAGTAVFNKTFENEAVVGAELPQGIYLVRIEQDGNIELKKL
FT                   IKE"
FT   gene            complement(424244..425782)
FT                   /gene="ch1I"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0354"
FT   CDS             complement(424244..425782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ch1I"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0354"
FT                   /product="magnesium chelatase, subunit ChlI"
FT                   /EC_number="6.6.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57644"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000523"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001208"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57644.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAKTFGSAVHGVNAFTVTIETVVNQGKNFYMVGLPDSAIKESEQ
FT                   RVDAALKNFGYFMPRQKVVVNLAPADIKKEGSAYDLPIALGILAASDQIDGDRLSEYMI
FT                   MGELSLDGDIKPIKGVLPIAIEARKQGFKGFILPKENEQEAAIVNNLDVIGVSNIMEAI
FT                   DFFENRLHIEPLTIDTRSQFFQQVAIYEADFAHVQGQENIKRALEIAAAGGHNVIMIGP
FT                   PGAGKTMLAKRLSSILPPLSLHEALETTKIHSVAGKLGSKTSLITRRPFRAPHHTISDV
FT                   ALVGGGSYPQPGEISLAHNGVLFLDELPEFKRTVLEVMRQPLEERTVTISRAKIAIDFP
FT                   ANFMLIASMNPCPCGYYNHPEKECVCAPGVVQRYLNKVSGPLLDRIDLHVEVTPVKFDE
FT                   MVANTRTETSEQIRERVIRAREVQSKRFEKFDNVHCNAMMPSQMVKDICVVGTAGNTLL
FT                   KTAMERLGLSARAYDRILKVSRTIADLQNSDEILTEHLAEAIQYRSLDRENWAG"
FT   gene            complement(425792..426367)
FT                   /gene="lpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0355"
FT   CDS             complement(425792..426367)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0355"
FT                   /product="phosphoheptose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Y71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57645.1"
FT                   /translation="MIESTIISQLEEASAVLSNFIEQEKKQNSIAKAADVITSSLKQGG
FT                   KIISCGNGGSSCDAMHFAEELTGRYRENRKAIPAISISDPSHMSCVANDYGYKFVFSRY
FT                   LEALGNKGDVLLAISTSGNSENVLEAVKEAKNKGMFVVALTGKDGGKLLPLADVCINVP
FT                   HVGYADRIQEVHIKIIHTLILLIEQSLL"
FT   gene            complement(426478..426834)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0356"
FT   CDS             complement(426478..426834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0356"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57646.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTTLDALQTDTSIEEKISLAKLLSGIEGIALNDVLAKAKGSIKD
FT                   EDLDDEEEDEEEDEDDFDSDFDDDDFNEDEIEDWDKIEEIDPDDLEEAEEEEDFEDDDL
FT                   DVDADDDGGWDDNF"
FT   gene            complement(426943..427605)
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0357"
FT   CDS             complement(426943..427605)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="psd"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0357"
FT                   /product="phosphatidylserine decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.65"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Y69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57647.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIHKEGYRSLFYVSAFLFLLNFLIYYFFPEASILQKTVLVISLL
FT                   IFLVVLQFFRNPSRTIEINDNQIIAPADGKVVVIEEVIETEYFNEKRRQISIFMSPFNV
FT                   HSNRNAVSGIVKFFKYHPGKFLVAWHPKSSTENERTTTVVQTKNNEQILMRQIAGALAR
FT                   RIVWYIDENSKVTQGEEFGFIKFGSRVDLFIPLDAKVKVSLNQTTVGGKTVIAEFYS"
FT   gene            complement(427703..428551)
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0358"
FT   CDS             complement(427703..428551)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0358"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase
FT                   (CDP-diglyceride synthetase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57648.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNLLQRIITGVLGAAFMLTAIWFSFYSFAAIFFLVTVLSSYEYH
FT                   QLLTKTGIPNNAGAGIAGSILVYVLFTMQALHFNMSAILIALPCLLFMVYMLIELFSQK
FT                   DQPITRVAYTIAGILYIAVPFGLLTLIPWSYPSGGCIRWEHDARAYQFEIIFALLFLIW
FT                   ANDVGAYFVGKTIGKHKLFERISPKKTWEGSIGGLATAMLFSYLLYYFYGIFSIPVWMG
FT                   LCVIVVISGSLGDLVESMIKRTLQVKDSGTLLPGHGGFLDRFDALIFAIPFVYTYLTLT
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(428544..429464)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0359"
FT   CDS             complement(428544..429464)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0359"
FT                   /product="metal-dependent membrane protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57649"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57649.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAIQSLGSILRLFAYFTLAGVTTTFFLTVIGDAPLTTYSSVSSL
FT                   QNTPGLFHTIAYSDMLGKLTGFVVLPILYLVLSKQKNANPFRQEKGIAFEGISIVAGIA
FT                   VLLLSLPAINVIAELNKNIFFPEPLKSLQEFIVKSEELAEATIGLFLHVQTLPDILLSF
FT                   LALAVMPAIGEEIIFRGFFQRELIQQTKNIHLSVWIAAFLFSFIHFQFLGFFPRVLLGA
FT                   LLGYMYVWSGSLLVPILMHFTNNALTLFLLIIYKQGHTTFNPESSEQIPYVFVLVSFTA
FT                   CLAILYNRKKAYDNQLSSYPTHTHE"
FT   gene            429533..430522
FT                   /gene="yhdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0360"
FT   CDS             429533..430522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhdG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0360"
FT                   /product="tRNA-U20-dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035587"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57650.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKIGDIELGAFPLLLAPMEDVSDPPFRALCKQQGADMMYTEFIA
FT                   AEGLIRDAAKSVHKLDIFDYERPMGIQIFGDKIDVMCDAAAIAEEAGPELVDINFGCPV
FT                   KKVACKGAGSGALLDIPKMVKMTEEIVKRCTLPVTVKTRLGWDHDSIHIVDIARRLQDV
FT                   GIKALTIHGRTRQQMYKGEADWSWIAKVKEQQDIHIPIFGNGDIDSPEKALEYKNRYGV
FT                   DGIMIGRAAIGYPWIFKEVKHFFATGEKLGPPTIRERVEVCKKHLAFSVEWKGPKEGIF
FT                   EMRMHYTNYFRGIQNFKPYRQRLVEAGSYEDTFAILDEVAEQLSEYVF"
FT   gene            430564..433137
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0361"
FT   CDS             430564..433137
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0361"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57651.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKLILSISYLLIILNVYGQTSAIKLDTSFNTFDNNNITYVNAL
FT                   VKQSNKLVVAGLFNKIGGVQCNNICRLLNDSVVDPTFITGTGFNNEVKKIVVLPSDKMY
FT                   VMGAFTSYSNVNINYLMRLNPNGTPDLTFVPNFDVGSVLKDFAVQSDGMLVVIGQFNKY
FT                   SGYTRKNIVRLKTNGSLDVSFNSGDVNNGVFNKVLLQSTDKIILAGEFTKHLSKNVSGI
FT                   VRLLSTGEIDNTFSCVLPLNGNNVITLQTVFIHANDEITIPRRDLYPMEAKRYDANGGL
FT                   LYTYSFELNEASVLLPDGNFLTSSTYNTGGGTFPIEYTPAGNVVKKYNTTGWYLTYDFS
FT                   YDIPSKLFSIDGITYMGCNYYETYTPSARRLVRLTDTNEIDFHFLPRGGPNYSITDVAK
FT                   HSLNKYILIGGFTRIGSAKIRTIAMVDSTCVVDPMFNPGSGFNGPALCLAIQTDGKILV
FT                   GGDFSSYNNQPAPHIVRLMPDGSIDPEFNIGSGVDYPVYDIQIIDTDKILVAGVFGQYQ
FT                   GIEVSNIVCLNMDGSANTAFNSNAGTGTNGRIRKMYATDANIYLIGDFNFYNGNMSKHI
FT                   VRLNIDGTYDETFNPGQGDNGSLNDAVEYNNKLYVVGNFTMFNSQSRNSIAKLNLDGTM
FT                   ETSFYDPTYNGGALSPGMNVGIFSNALIYTGCRSTLMDSGNESFLSSTFHATSFDIGDQ
FT                   YLTNPKGIFYGDLFYGPKMSDDSSDYYLKHVKFSVAGTELYVFGTPTYSIGNSYEAREA
FT                   NFIVKYKGVATAPGGVEPPITTGINNFQKANTIYFVSNADEVLLVDSENSKGELHIFNI
FT                   NGVEIYAGLYQTNTSIDMPQMNSGVYFIKYMSEGQNVKVVKIVKN"
FT   gene            433287..434597
FT                   /gene="zraR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0362"
FT   CDS             433287..434597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zraR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0362"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator for zraP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57652"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57652.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKVLIIEDDISLRTILEKFLQKNGFEVISTDRGKAGLEIITSQH
FT                   IDFVLLDLRLPDSNGIEILQSIKKLHSHVSVIMMTFYDDVRSAVTAIKSGARDYLTKPI
FT                   NPEELLSLLKPIQAVKKAVEINKSEFVQGKNEKFAGVLEHARLVAPTMLSVLITGESGT
FT                   GKEELAKYIHTNSQRKQKDFITVDCGSISEELFGSEFFGHMKGSFTGAVYDKPGLLESA
FT                   NGGTLFLDELGNLTYENQIKLLRVLQEKKVKRIGSNKEIDLDIRLIAATNEEIVLSVQK
FT                   EKFREDLYHRLNEFKIHVPALRERPEDLNELINHFIAKSNSEFGKHVKQLSESGLAVLA
FT                   QYAFPGNIRELKNIVRRAVLLATSETIEKDQLPQEIFNTRTLAVDTVDLKSLQEQQERD
FT                   AIIKALKKTGNNKSEAARILNIDRKTLYNKLKLYQLE"
FT   gene            complement(434585..437005)
FT                   /gene="barA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0363"
FT   CDS             complement(434585..437005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="barA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0363"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase/response regulator fusion
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57653.1"
FT                   /translation="MKWRENQVQIKLTLLLTIGIIGIFSICLFAHRAFSSLRETVKEFQ
FT                   YPDQKIKHLSSLSDQTNNADQFLRLYTITKKNIYIDKYNKSVDSINQLFETYRKYIEGD
FT                   TFRIHQIDTIQMWWNKKVLENTEILKLNNDKPDILVIGTLVDKSKDTTLYSTQIYNEKT
FT                   IHDSLVIIKKILVNNEQRTGLLRKVKRVFEKKEDIDVDVVADSADNLNVQLYSYTYKEQ
FT                   DTIFTDTLVKLESFNKSDKAAVKNVLQEKMEYDTIVNLKRLAIIEKDFIIRNRIAKQIK
FT                   SIQKQEQEDAVSNIAAIQNISTKTINKIFWIFLFILFTCVCLYLLLVLDTYRIKRYEEK
FT                   LILEKQNYQNLANNRSQFLSMMAHELRTPLQSIIGFSDLLHEQNKSAADKSFHYSEIIK
FT                   NSSSHLLQTINLLLDRSKIDAGKLELENIPFNVTECLHSVFESLSLQAQDKKINYLYQS
FT                   DIPNDLIVISDAFRLKQVLYNLLSNAIKFTSEGTVQLRTSTFLDSEKYTQIRFEISDTG
FT                   IGIPSNKIDQLFDEYNQLNNSIGRLFGGTGLGLVITKKILGLFSSEITVHSEEKKGTQF
FT                   SFDILFEKSAQSVQQLNQIHKHIDASVLLIDDDNYNLLYTHQLLSKYAAQVYVAGSIEE
FT                   AKLILEKESPDIVLCDLYIDQSLGTDIIPFIKPAAKIIFMSADHERLLKIKEANQLTLP
FT                   KPYSIEILLNTISNLPLQTDKVLSPDPSLDYIHIDSFKEKITLIGQAIEQNDVKMMESV
FT                   LHQIKTTFGYLQQWEEIKHIQKIENMYLLYKDDAIFQSSVAELYAQWNKFYSN"
FT   gene            437203..437784
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0364"
FT   CDS             437203..437784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0364"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57654.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIMIQTLLTTIAAAGLSMSVMAQNDSTTIKRDTVKSKETGSLIF
FT                   HGTLLTFGPQTDSSKAKPKTVDTVKTGTKYTSAYVIYGPQTDSVKAKPKAADTVKTGSK
FT                   YAYSYVVYSPQTDSSKAKPKAVDTVKTGTKYAGVLDVHTILAFNPIDGPQTDSLKTKPG
FT                   TVVKPDSTTKPGADKKTGAMYFDRKTGSII"
FT   gene            complement(437914..438489)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0365"
FT   CDS             complement(437914..438489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0365"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57655.1"
FT                   /translation="METKKIEVYTEATPNPNTLKFITDKTLVEEGSVDFPMASSAESCP
FT                   LVLDLFRFDFVKRVFMAANFITVTKSEGMEWEEVSGMIKSLIKGYIEEGKPLFKETHKP
FT                   LSNTAPVEGEPEVVTKIKVVLDEYIRPAVEQDGGAINFESFVDGVVKVQLQGSCSGCPS
FT                   STVTLKSGIENLLKRMVPEVTEVVAEGV"
FT   gene            438669..439337
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0366"
FT   CDS             438669..439337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pdhR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0366"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57656"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57656.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYYSEKIEVVKLADQVAAKLQQLIGSGEYKKGDKIPTEPELMAR
FT                   FGVGRSTVRESVRILANAGLLSVLQGKGTFVQDTTVVAEPLHQRLRRANNKELNEVRHM
FT                   LEITMVQKAAENRTEKEVKQMRTLLNQRRRAIEEQLQDECLNADIAFHVVIAEASKNQV
FT                   LIDLYKTFSKVISEYFQTEYPDTKAYKRSQALHEKLCDAIATKESKKAAEYMSQILSLD
FT                   "
FT   gene            439397..440635
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0367"
FT   CDS             439397..440635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0367"
FT                   /product="possible permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57657.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEQEVAERQVSQTIQTTVYPILFAISGAHLLNDLIQQSIPLMY
FT                   PVFKQSLNLSFTEIGLITFVLNFTASLLQPAIGLYTDVKPKPYSLPIGMCFTLVGIIFL
FT                   SVATNFYLILASVCVVGIGSAILHPESSRVAYMASGGSKKRGLAQSIFQIGGNTGSAIA
FT                   PLVVAWLIAPKGQQGIIYLTAFALFAIIIQSRVSVWYKNYLSSRSKKTTSIGDTHNLSR
FT                   NKVISALTILVVLIFSKFVYVSSITSYYTFYLDKTFGLTVEQSQFYLFMFLVSMAIGTF
FT                   LGGPLSDRFNRKHVIWFSILGTAPFALLLPYANLFWSGILCVMIGLILSSAFSVILVYA
FT                   QELMPGKIGMVSGLFFGLAFGMGGIGSAILGYVADQTSIDVAFRIASVLPLLGLVAGFL
FT                   PNLKKEIEAVKSM"
FT   gene            complement(440808..442085)
FT                   /gene="gltP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0368"
FT   CDS             complement(440808..442085)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltP"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0368"
FT                   /product="glutamate-aspartate symport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57658.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKNNKEIPLHIKILAGMVIGVAWSIAAGNINGGSEWTLSYIKP
FT                   LGTIFIKLLQMLAIPLIITSIISGIAGLRDINKLGRIGGRTLVLFTITCFTSTILGVIL
FT                   ASAFTPGNAIPEKTKSELFASYQDKTTGLIDKAQQGTGSAMDMITEMFPNNIFYAMSNN
FT                   GMMLQVVIFSILFGIALSKVDVSKSEIVIQFVEGLNETFMKLVMLIMGIAPVGVFALIA
FT                   SISFDAKVFLSLLYYMLTVIAGLAVILFILYPLIIRLFSKISYGKFFKTMQPVFLMAFS
FT                   TSSSAATLPVTMERVSNGFSIKKEISDFVLSLGTTINMDGTALYQSIAAVFIAQATGID
FT                   LTLGQMVIIALTATLSAVGAAGIPGAGMITLIIVLDAIHVPIEAIAFIMAPDRLLDMFR
FT                   TVINVAGDACGAIAVSGMEEKVDSRQ"
FT   gene            complement(442078..443160)
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0369"
FT   CDS             complement(442078..443160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0369"
FT                   /product="chorismate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020541"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Y57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57659.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNTYGTIFRITTFGESHGNAVGVIVDGCPPNIEIDEAFIQSEMA
FT                   RRKPGQSKIVTQRQEDDEIEILSGVFEGKSTGTPIAMMVRNADQRSKDYSHIADRFRPS
FT                   HADYTYQEKYGFRDYRGGGRSSARETLARVAAGALAKMILAKVNIKIQAYVSQVGPLKL
FT                   TTDYKALNIPNAETNIIRCPDDAVAAKMIEFIDETRKNKDTIGGVVSCVIEGVPVGLGE
FT                   PVFDKLHAELGKAMLSINAVKGFEYGSGFEGVEQFGSQHNDKFYADEQGNVRTQTNNSG
FT                   GIQGGISNGEDIYFRVAFKPVATIMIDQESINDKGETVTVSGKGRHDPCVVPRAVPIVE
FT                   AMAAIVMVDFYLRNKAIRLD"
FT   gene            complement(443157..444575)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0370"
FT   CDS             complement(443157..444575)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57660"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57660.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVALYRGIITLILGVLFQISSNSQTISFKCNNTTLHKNDFLSI
FT                   SITFSKDGKKEFNAYKNYQFPDIADMVKSHTYFNEKEGSEKTYSIVQWYEPIKVGPKSI
FT                   PAISVQTKNKTFTNPPFTVTILSTDSDTPIEPPVEAWLGKTKLQLEVPEIEWHLESNVT
FT                   TSYILQPIHITGYILTPFEKNIPFTFIESHLQKEVLKKKIKNNNCLVQERSVSGEFKMD
FT                   TLRIDGRKYLKMIVLDQFIFPQKPIDIDIPATEWYVYAYKKGTNDEGIVRLAEKYTIKD
FT                   NGMSIQVKELPSFPAKKIIPAGSFYIKDYLTEKRIRNGQATFLTIVLETNADPSSIGTF
FT                   EFISSDIELMSEEFVSQKIIEGEQWRVRKELKFQINPLRSGQYLMRDAFMYIYFNTGTK
FT                   KYDTLYPKSILNVYGERVHESNAMLTNDEFYNRYTHQTNNKLYIAKENDLFNHLANLII
FT                   LVMLVVTAILVIKK"
FT   gene            444709..444888
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0371"
FT   CDS             444709..444888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0371"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57661.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNYAKFILEKVSFDPQLFEKELLKHLSELIVEEVIELKNWCYEN
FT                   FGQKHAMVLNRCFA"
FT   gene            complement(444885..445829)
FT                   /gene="yjeS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0372"
FT   CDS             complement(444885..445829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjeS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0372"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57662.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLQIAHNTRIVKEAARIAGFDYCGISAARFLEEEAPRLESWLN
FT                   RNQHGTMSWMENYFDKRLDPRKLVDGAKSVVSVLLNYTPAPEDEILSTGETKISRYAYG
FT                   KDYHYVLKDKFKQMLQHITEQIGEVNGRAFVDSAPVMDKAWAKQGGLGWVGKHSNIITK
FT                   DSGSYFFIGELIIDLELDADGPIKDYCGTCTRCIDACPTNAITEPYQVDGSKCISYLTI
FT                   ELKEQIPSEFKEQMQGWAFGCDICQEVCPWNRFAQPINKNEFSPSEELKKYFEMPLKEI
FT                   TKEVFNILFKDSTIKRTKIEGLSRNLTFIKKET"
FT   gene            complement(445833..446861)
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0373"
FT   CDS             complement(445833..446861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0373"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11Y53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57663.1"
FT                   /translation="MREDYLKSDDEQFTSGEKEIERALRPLSFDDFAGQDKILENLKIF
FT                   VGAAKQRGEPLDHVLLHGPPGLGKTTLSNIISNELNSNIKITSGPVLEKPGDLAGLLTN
FT                   LQTNDVLFIDEIHRLNSVVEEYLYSAMEDYKIDIMLDSGANARSIQIGLNPFTLIGATT
FT                   RAGLLTSPLRARFGINARLEYYDAKLLTRIVQRSSDLLNTPILETAAFEIARRSRGTPR
FT                   IANNLLRRTRDFAQIKGDGTITLEIARIALQALNVDHNGLDDMDNRILTTIIDKFKGGP
FT                   VGLSTIATAVSEEAETIEEVYEPFLIQEGYLKRTSRGREVTPLAYKHLQRTPPAQSGTL
FT                   FE"
FT   gene            447063..447800
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0374"
FT   CDS             447063..447800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0374"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57664.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQLQKEWFDTWFDTPYYHILYSNRDESEAEVFLTNLMNHMAVPK
FT                   GASILDLPCGKGRHTLFLAEKGYTLTGADLSVASIALAQSHAPAGVTFLVHDLRKPAWN
FT                   ESFDYVLNLFTSFGYFETEAEDRAAFTTLSKALKSGGSLVIDFMNVTRAVNLLKEEETK
FT                   VMEGIEFQLKRYVKDGYIHKEIRFEADNTPFFFTERVKALTLDDFKEFFTFAGLTLVDT
FT                   FGSYQLDAYDAAESDRLIMIAKK"
FT   gene            447806..448543
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0375"
FT   CDS             447806..448543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0375"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57665.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLSALILFLVAFVPALFVYFTSARGTENFKFILSFSGAYLFSIT
FT                   VIHILPEAVTESGNFKLAGIFVLLGYFLQMLIEYFSTGVEHGHIHLHDDHKGTQKYFIM
FT                   LAMCVHGLLEGSLLMHPSHMHAEGEHNTLLIGLVLHKLPEAFALATVLIGLLKTRTSIF
FT                   GWQLVFALASPLGLFVSDYLSDQGILDAEGMGLLFALLAGNFLYISTTIFFESNPQHKF
FT                   KANRLVMSLLGAVTAVLVEYVLG"
FT   gene            complement(448553..448813)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0376"
FT   CDS             complement(448553..448813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y50"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57666.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIQSIRLFNNFIEYLNNPCASTSNNNVIDALHNLGCIPLYTLLF
FT                   DLLLIVCALVLLFMPKIKKIYDINMKDLWIPFALTLIVLCI"
FT   gene            complement(448825..449052)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0377"
FT   CDS             complement(448825..449052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y49"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57667.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLKLNLFQIIISIIILVLSYSTSSLYILKISILNLLQYESFDS
FT                   IRISIRDILFLLLPVTTLLLFIFQKRPDGF"
FT   gene            complement(449061..449780)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0378"
FT   CDS             complement(449061..449780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0378"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57668.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSPFLTAQWRKLILANYAVDPEILKPYLPEHTELDLWNNTCYVS
FT                   VVGFLFDAVKIKGFTIPNHHSFPEVNLRFYVRYEDNKEWKRGVVFIKEIVPKTMVTFIA
FT                   NTVYGENYQTLPMRHQWDMLENEQRIEYEWKVNNKWNYLRVKAGIEPVDIKEGSEAEFI
FT                   TEHYWGYTKLSDKKTSAYEVIHPRWKVYRMHNLNFSFSTKELFGEAFVPFLETKPTSIF
FT                   LAEGSEVQVMGGGKVIK"
FT   gene            complement(450696..451133)
FT                   /gene="tpn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0379"
FT   CDS             complement(450696..451133)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0379"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57669"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57669.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFARIWVHLVFATKNRTPFLTREIRYQVKKRIMQNCKEHGIFLQ
FT                   SVNGYRDHLHCLISLGKEQSISLVAQHIKGESSHWLNQNYFINKEFMWQDDYFAISVSE
FT                   SQVKNVIRYIKNQEQHHASKTFSEEAYEYNKIFGIKAISDN"
FT   gene            complement(452190..452645)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0380"
FT   CDS             complement(452190..452645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57670"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57670.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQISLIVFILLAFIFQSQSPVQPDPLKTKNMLLKTNRLLGMTH
FT                   MAVKNGKTYTGDFGKGVQYERYAKQLYLAKEYKKAAQYTYRAREFANASLTANKAKPTS
FT                   DGTFTTEEKMIVSPLPEIADLDKELKEQNIPLPTDQDLLAGNLDITL"
FT   gene            complement(452763..453179)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0381"
FT   CDS             complement(452763..453179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0381"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57671"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57671.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHTMFKPVFYLPLLFLCAACGTSDMPVANKLLKHNYHLSNDSLE
FT                   QSLELFTMDDSTAQFTLRVENKYADTLDSYMSNAKSTDGIHFVHNRNNCTIAFELKGNK
FT                   KDTVLLTQCACPELTVQSLNAQMVTDTSYIIVYR"
FT   gene            453403..453945
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0382"
FT   CDS             453403..453945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0382"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57672.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTITKISGSLLLSVFVLASMSFLLKPDYSKSAVEFKIKNAGIGV
FT                   DGSFKTFETSIDYNEAAAAPSSIKATITVESINTGIEARDKHLRKDDFFDAEKYPKITF
FT                   ESTKIFKVTNGFTAEGKLTIKGVTKDITIPFTYAGNAQGGVFEGAVTLNRLDYGVGGKS
FT                   MTMGDDVDVKLKVTAAK"
FT   gene            complement(453946..454980)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0383"
FT   CDS             complement(453946..454980)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0383"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57673"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57673.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYIHQTACISAQPAFADPASDHVAAAVDNKLYAIDSNYDSIPPN
FT                   VLRRLGKAVKMGIATGHSLISKHPVDGIVLGTANGGLEDCIKFLNQIIEFEEGRLTPTN
FT                   FVQSTTNAIAGQLGIMSSNKGYNITHVHRGLAFENALIDIEMLLNEYPSNTYLLGGVDE
FT                   ISAYNYTIEKLAGTYKSETISSAQLFSSQTTGTIAGEGAAMFLVNTNRLNAAAAIKGIK
FT                   TYNNPSPEAIKKHLEDFLAKHLPQNEKIDVLFSGKNGDVCLNSFYEVCAQQLGKETTVC
FT                   YYKQLTGDFPTVTALALWFATRFIEDSNNLPVLNIKKTGAVKNILLYNTYKGYQHSFIL
FT                   VSAP"
FT   gene            complement(454984..456171)
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0384"
FT   CDS             complement(454984..456171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0384"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase II"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57674.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIVVTGIGIISAIGDSLESNRSSLQKKVCGISTVELFQTRYAA
FT                   ILPFGEIKYTNESLKQQLNVNTLNVTRTSLLAQHAFEQAIRDSALTAAEVSSFDTAFIN
FT                   ATTVGGMCLTDELYRDANNQSDHSPYVTSYDLASVAIYLQELHNIQGICNTINTACSSS
FT                   ANAIMYGARLIKQGKAKRAIVGGTDSLAKFTINGFNALHILSPEKCKPFDQNRSGLNLG
FT                   EAAAFLVLETEENCKGKKAYAVLSGYANANDAYHASALSDTGDGPYEAMKQALNVANLK
FT                   ASDISFVNAHGTGTENNDKAESFAMQRIFHTPPPFASSKSNTGHTLGAAAAIEAVYSIL
FT                   SITHQELYPEINFEVPIEETGLIPLQTFRQAPVKHVMSNSFGFAGNCSSLIFSSL"
FT   gene            complement(456175..456438)
FT                   /gene="dltC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0385"
FT   CDS             complement(456175..456438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0385"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57675.1"
FT                   /translation="METAELKHQLKEQIIKFLNLISVTPEDIKDDEPLFGEGLGLDSID
FT                   SLELIVLLDREYGIKITDPKDGRKVLVDINTMVAYIEQHRTK"
FT   gene            complement(456452..457738)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0386"
FT   CDS             complement(456452..457738)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0386"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y40"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57676.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKLWATIRKDTLLLFRDKVGLLLMFVMPIILVLVITSIQNSTFE
FT                   LVNENKIPLLVCNKDTAYTSIEFIEALDQIGMFEIKQVSKDLTNESLNTLMHENDVLIS
FT                   IIIPPTFSSSISQKSTNVSSKALHEFGLAENTLTKKEFPEKPLPITFIYNPVLQQSFLQ
FT                   SINGALTSAIQIIEGKKLVQQLYVTLNEKPMPENLQMEILQKNISIEEIAAAKDGSKTI
FT                   PNATQHNVPAWTIFAMFFIVISLGGSVVKEKLSGSFVRLKTLPTNYLTALLSKQLTYLG
FT                   VTLLQVFVIFSLGIWIFPYIGLPALNLPADLFGLLIVSLLCGWCAISYAICIGTYSQTQ
FT                   EQANGFGAVSIVILAAISGILVPSFAMPQSFAVIMKLSPLYWCLESYYGLFLERGSLAD
FT                   ILETTLPLLGFIVIIQGITLIGLKKKNLI"
FT   gene            complement(457740..458489)
FT                   /gene="yadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0387"
FT   CDS             complement(457740..458489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yadG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0387"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein;
FT                   GldA-related gliding motility protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57677"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57677.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEITNPAITISNLSFHYTENSGVYFNDFNLTVFEGERFGLFGPN
FT                   GAGKSTLISLMTGLLKPVSGVVTLFNEDIHAKCTRKLFGFVPQDFSLYDELSPIENLQF
FT                   FGAWAGLSKKEITNRTTELLDILGLTDVKHKAVKTFSGGMKRRVNLAIGVIHQPRILFL
FT                   DEPTVGVDIQTRHAIIEYLKQLNKAGMTLVYTSHQLAEAESLCNRIALIDNGQLIACND
FT                   IPDLLASHHEEDLESLFLHLTGKAFRD"
FT   gene            complement(458477..459523)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0388"
FT   CDS             complement(458477..459523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0388"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57678.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLKTFPYMPNTFEHLQAAHCENGVTTNLLRNVGVSKMTEPLAF
FT                   GIGSGLFFIYIPLMKINGGPAIAYRTMPGLIFKRTAQSLGIDVVRKTFRSTIKAQEFLD
FT                   ACIKAGQPVGCQVGVYFLSYFPKEYRFHFNAHNLIVYGKEGDNYLVSDPVMETTNILST
FT                   YELERVRFAKGALAPKGQIYFPKPNHEPVSDDKIRKAIVTGVKRNIRDMLHIPGPIAGV
FT                   SGIKYTGNKIKNWRDKLGIEKAGLYLAQLVRMQEEIGTGGGGFRFIYGAFLQQAHAFHN
FT                   DDQLLEISKSFTQSGDLWRSAAIQAAGIYKGRITSQADFNVMGDYLLEISELEKKAFKE
FT                   LTKIKWQK"
FT   gene            complement(459489..459893)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0389"
FT   CDS             complement(459489..459893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0389"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57679.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDEIPQDPSVLDKFTKEVCYAVDESGKYTTHLSRGWEVKADAL
FT                   GVTWEDIERKVAAAKKEVLDGKLSPIAYYVELRVMDLSIVSAYTGFWQWTIKRHLKPSV
FT                   FKNLSDSKLQKYADLFEVTIDQLKNISVHA"
FT   gene            complement(459933..461078)
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0390"
FT   CDS             complement(459933..461078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0390"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase III"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57680"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57680.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAKNVYITKTASFFPNDPISNDEMEEYLGLINEKNSKSKRIVLR
FT                   NNGIKRRFYAIQKDGTPTHTNAQMASLAIRKLFSNREELKNIELLSCGTSSPDQMMPSH
FT                   AVMVHGWLPETNAIEVVSPSGVCCAGMHALKYAFLSIRSGDVSTAVASASERLSKVLRS
FT                   ETFEDEVQKLLELEENPSISFEKEFLRWMLSDGAGAFLLSDKPNTEGISLRIDWMEAVS
FT                   YANQVEPCMYMASEKLEDGTLKSYMDYTPEEVVNQSILSIKQDVKLLSKYIIEYGYDKL
FT                   KASLEKHGQSVKDVDYFLPHMSSDFFKNKISEKLIENGMEIPFEKWFTNLYTVGNVGAG
FT                   SMYLMIDELFNSGKLKKGEKILLLVPESSRFSYVFSMLTVC"
FT   gene            complement(461084..461983)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0391"
FT   CDS             complement(461084..461983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0391"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57681.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNILIIYFSQSGQLTEIVDNFAQPFESAGVYIEKIALKLKKPF
FT                   PFPWTSDTFFDAMPESVLGIPVELEPIEYKRPSYDLVVLAYQPWFLSPSIPTSSILKDT
FT                   HFRNILQQTPVVTLIGARNMWLNAQEKMKKQLAETGAELVGNIALIDQHNNHLSAVSIL
FT                   YWMLTGKKERYLNIFPKPGVSDTDIKHVSVFGETVLSHLQAGNWIGLQDSLILQKAVEI
FT                   KSNLMFIEQRAGKLFSIWANLIYGKKNRKPWVTGFKYYLLIALFIVAPIVVSINEVLFK
FT                   PFLKKQINKKKKYYQGLN"
FT   gene            complement(461993..462481)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0392"
FT   CDS             complement(461993..462481)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57682.1"
FT                   /translation="MGILSSVGALFFHFCISLACTNHTAIDKEKYYNVFASNDLNSINK
FT                   ELAHIQSQTFTEKPAFEGALLMKKAAVIGNPKDKLAVFKDGNQKLESSIKNTPNNVEFR
FT                   FLRFMIQENAPGFLGYKSNMDADKSMLVTHFKTLSPEVQKAIRDYSKTSKSLSPALFQ"
FT   gene            complement(462613..463842)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0393"
FT   CDS             complement(462613..463842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0393"
FT                   /product="signal transduction histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.13.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y33"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57683.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDFYRQETIRREKRIKQYSIVALFTIIIAVIPDLTLGIYQVAFF
FT                   ILGITPILLFSFFVRKRNLNLAGTLLLFYITCIIFISNTFYGIEANTAFFYIAEYIILL
FT                   LVIDPRNKFFLILNHVHIGLSILLSQIFTLNEFKILNVEEKSLLLISNVNIILAILSSL
FT                   YLFYTYVEENIAKENYLIVMHKRINTKNKVIENAQLNLETFIYRSSHNLQGPIRSIMGL
FT                   YNISQLEKDPEKLKALIQLTNESAKLLDEELAITAQVFKINQHILNLTHVNLHQFIVDY
FT                   YNNPDIETTITDISKFNALVDNEMLTEGMHNLHTIFLKLRKNATVFPSFKLEINGNIFL
FT                   FSYTFESKFIDDKYLNVFFSPFHKDIAYLYDLKSEPYLCRRIMDKLHGDIAIHKISDSI
FT                   ISFTIASKLL"
FT   gene            464004..464690
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0394"
FT   CDS             464004..464690
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0394"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57684.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIGLTILLFQISYLPSKVYKYQADCGQEAQWINGVKSCSIYDT
FT                   AVFLTIHDEPEQEEFCTFRLKVQSISSDTLHVTPRNMQVTRVYENGRTDSISIENPEFY
FT                   IDRANRDIKTCEKEINIIVKTNNTENATIGIIRSIPGSNKINTNTQASKAIYQEKLTSA
FT                   QNKLLDAKETKAFWETQALRANTVYPLSFVEQNIYFKPNNCIKAVLHISIQDKVYDFLI
FT                   LKEEVY"
FT   gene            464817..466109
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0395"
FT   CDS             464817..466109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0395"
FT                   /product="permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57685"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57685.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNPNPELPVVQSGAWVQKIYGAFPAFQSKNYKLYFSGQLVSMIG
FT                   TWMQIVAQSWLVLQLTESVFLIGLVMALSTLPTLLFTLFGGVIVDRFPKKEILFYTQFA
FT                   AMILALTLGILTVFDWIAIWEICVIAFLLGMVNAVDAPARQAFVTELVDRDQLPSAIAL
FT                   NSGVFNTARVIGPSIAGVLIAVIGTGGAFMLNALSYVAVILALRKITIHEVFVKNTTKP
FT                   LDAIKEGITYSFTHPIIRTLFIIIAIVSIFGWSYTTVLPVIAKNDFHVGAAGLGYLYAA
FT                   SGLGSLLATVLIALYSKKISPLYFIIGGTLVFSISIFLFSFSTDINTASILLFFSGFGL
FT                   LSFASQSNTTIQTLVKSEFRGRVMSIYVLMFIGLTPLGNFQIGLISEYWGVPLALRAGA
FT                   AIVLVAGLTVFLFKNRIIEKYHGYKKNVSVL"
FT   gene            complement(466137..466715)
FT                   /gene="ycaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0396"
FT   CDS             complement(466137..466715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ycaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0396"
FT                   /product="probable oxidoreductase; possible NAD(P)H
FT                   dehydrogenase, quinone family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57686.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNILIIKGHPNKNSFNTALAEAYKTGASTQQVEIKEISIADLNF
FT                   DPNLAFGYEKRMPHEPDLLDAWEKIKWADHLVWVHPVWWGSMPAKLKGFIDRLFLPGLA
FT                   FKYRENSVWWDKLLTGKTAHIITTLDQPGWYYALVYGKPSINQLKKSTLHFCGIKPVNV
FT                   TYIGIIKDATEKQRNKWLQRVESLGKKLK"
FT   gene            complement(466789..467346)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0397"
FT   CDS             complement(466789..467346)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0397"
FT                   /product="cyclic nucleotide binding regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57687"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57687.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFFNAFGLINEKELDLVDSLSRKRLLKKGEYLTVEGNVSNEIA
FT                   LIKSGILRLFYTNASGEEITGCLAFDNELLSAYSSFITQQPSEENIQAVCDTEIITLTK
FT                   ENLDLLYSRDAGWQMIGRILAEMHYVELTKKIISFQKDTAKERYNKLITQQPQYIQAIP
FT                   QYQLASFLGITPRHLSRLRKEF"
FT   gene            complement(467343..467723)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0398"
FT   CDS             complement(467343..467723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0398"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57688"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y28"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57688.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIILLLYGLFLISCGIISVIFIGPKAKTALISGGTSGLVAILTG
FT                   YFYSYQNSFLSIAAILIPFALFIVFAWRSTKTFLRLIELIWTKDANTNAKAIAFLIISL
FT                   MAIVSIFTFAVQLTQYVNLLVL"
FT   gene            468142..469923
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0399"
FT   CDS             468142..469923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0399"
FT                   /product="glucoamylase-related protein, possible trehalase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57689.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVPHKYDMGVVGNCSFIAYVNKNTNIDWMCLPRFDSDFMFGALL
FT                   DKEKGGEFSIKPAEENTTTYEQRYLENTNILVTICHTASGSYKVTDFAPRFVQHNRNFR
FT                   PLMLVRKIEVLTGKPRVIVTCMPGNMRGRQQPETSYGSNHIRYLHLDADVRLSTNIPIT
FT                   YIIDQKEFSLTETKYMFFTYGPPLEAAIDYTAEEFLQKTRQYWNNWVKTTYIVSFYQEQ
FT                   IIRSALALKLHQYEDTGGIIAAGTTSLPESDGATRNWDYRYCWMRDTYYTLQAFNTIGH
FT                   FEESEKYFHYIENIVANELDRIQPLYTLDCSKKIEEIELDLEGYKGNKPVRVGNDAYTH
FT                   IQNDVYGQILASITPLFTDRRLLHGNQFSTDIVYKLLAFIDKTMNEKDAGLWEFRHLKQ
FT                   LHCYTFLFHWVGAKSALKIGQLYGDHELIRKSTATIDKAAEMIERCYDPVRKVYTQAVG
FT                   STYLDASCIQLISMHYLDPSSEKARLHLKAIEEDLMVKDGLLFRYKHEDDFGKPEVTFL
FT                   VCAFWYVDALASVGRIDDAIKAFESLLTYTNHVGLLSEDVGLDGSQWGNFPQTYSHVGL
FT                   MNSAYRIAKKLDRPSYI"
FT   gene            469942..472143
FT                   /gene="otsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0400"
FT   CDS             469942..472143
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="otsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0400"
FT                   /product="trehalose 6-phosphate synthase / trehalose
FT                   6-phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.15"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57690.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDEKRLIIVAYRIPFKVTFKESGERVLQQNSGGLVSAILSLAEK
FT                   GDVFGKNQKIHWFGYSTPDILQEGETQVENENFIVHPVLIEDALNDAYYEGFCNSTIWP
FT                   ISHYYPYLTSFNEEDYEAYVKANKIFADQINAFIRPGDMVWIQDYQLMLLPGMLRSENP
FT                   DASIGYFHHIPFATFEIFRLLPKQWQTELLKGMIGADLVGFHTNDYSQYFLRSVQRVLG
FT                   YDTTARDISIPNRIVRVDTFPISIDYNKFQELYNDPGVIEKRKEFLKDLSAEKNIFSVD
FT                   RLDYSKGLIHRLNGFEYFLDQYPQWHTRVVLTMIVVPSRETILKYAEMKHELEEAVGRI
FT                   NGKYGTLGWRPVIYLYRSLSFEELGALYTLADVALITPIRDGMNLVAKEFVATRTDKKG
FT                   VLILSEMAGASLELNGAILINPTDKRTLAAAIIQALTMDEQEQTQRMQMMQDRIRVYDI
FT                   FKWTEDYMDQLDIIKLKQMEFEEKIINQDVLKSFKQIFDESSRRLFLLDYDGTLSPIVP
FT                   DPSSSKPSVGIVDVLKKLSSDFNVNVAIISGRDKEFLNYIFDPNTILSAEHGAFLRIPG
FT                   QDWELQYDYNDQWKRSVLPVFQKYTDRCAGSFIENKSTSLAWHYRNTEKEYAHIRSREF
FT                   IEELENKVGIKSNLAIIDGDKVIEMKPSDVDKGIAARKICDLYQPDFILSIGDDRTDED
FT                   MFKALPDNALTIKVGVKNSSAKFTIKTQEEVMTILNTFL"
FT   gene            complement(472201..472521)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0401"
FT   CDS             complement(472201..472521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0401"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57691"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y25"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57691.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFPYDFIIGILKVISGSVLIIYPVMFIANIMSIAGFKNKNTSRK
FT                   RSFRETIFRFFIYYNTAYPITYGLCYWMCDTFAEQGNYAWAIGIISLPVLILAALFKYS
FT                   TK"
FT   gene            complement(472547..473104)
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0402"
FT   CDS             complement(472547..473104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0402"
FT                   /product="dihydrofolate reductase (DHFR)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLRMFNFITLNGFYKDIANDIGWHTHGGEERDFSNEMLKQNNI
FT                   LLFGRVTYQMMAAFWPTDMAINSMPEVAHRMNAAEKIVFSNTLKKADWNNTTIIEEDII
FT                   EKVKRIKQTAHKDLTILGSGSIINQFTEAGLIDTYQLLLDPIAIGKGTPLFHDIKQQFN
FT                   LNLVDTRVFKSGSVLLTYESTN"
FT   gene            complement(473125..473760)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0403"
FT   CDS             complement(473125..473760)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0403"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57693.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKPNKKYSRMKQLHFFYLLLLCSSCTLFESEKEPAAGQEEQVYT
FT                   DTLNSLSNQSDRLLADTNKVLKLRTYAAGWDNTCLPIPTGKVLLRNIQGDAGYMYLTAN
FT                   FDSVTSKTSLEKERSAGAPCIWKQKFRSGIIYSINSCKASGANYKIETPCTDKKTLIAL
FT                   VDVIFQQTLNMWDADSSNYKPILEGPGNYYSIQKNTKGTYDLLYTTDL"
FT   gene            complement(473744..474706)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0404"
FT   CDS             complement(473744..474706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0404"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y22"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57694.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGLFAITIATIYGLCIRLSFGLLHGFLEIMSITFLFLIPFVIGY
FT                   LTIILIPAEKTKTNWSAFLKPWITCFVILIITLITKIEGTICWIMIFPIFSVLAGLGGI
FT                   LAHKTRKRKNVSEDDWKNRPTLDASMILLIPILIGLIEGERTSSGQILTVTKEISLQAS
FT                   PTEIWSELIHINEVDSIEKKSIISSTLGFPRHIRTHLDTARVGGKRTAYYEKGLTFEET
FT                   ITAYEPERLMILDIKTDPDKISAQVMDEHILIGGKHLDILEDTYELQALSNGCSKLKLT
FT                   SKFYINTPFNWYAGLWGNYLMSDILKNELELIKNRAEAK"
FT   gene            complement(474703..475419)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0405"
FT   CDS             complement(474703..475419)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0405"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57695.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEIGYNHPFEIRKERYESDHVCNFSVLYISDLHLTVFSKDICT
FT                   RLSKCIQELNPTIIILGGDYIDCRNGWDYLSTFFKFLSARKNVFSIAGNHDYFYGIDEI
FT                   KKLIESNNIHWLENQSAVVNIQEYNILLTGNNETQSSIPADFNILCLHKPVSLDAFKIP
FT                   YHIAFAGHLHGCQCVFWQNENGLYPGRFFYTFNFLRRQVKNCLYLISKGLGDTLPIRFN
FT                   CKKDIIFVEIKNNSNK"
FT   gene            complement(475385..475939)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0406"
FT   CDS             complement(475385..475939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0406"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y20"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57696.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSFYLLQMNAKKLIQESTLLYNAAPTQCKQVRSIHLFSNGAIWM
FT                   HSHMNQSENNFPHSVPFTLYGLLKYGISLSLFFISLVLLYPIHILLLPLSIFFFYIAEV
FT                   HFLFLFPLLIDNVENPIWQSIKQTYRLGIVKTVFTVILIAFFMLYGLINYTDPLRNWHI
FT                   GCLALLIWYKNEVRDWIQPSV"
FT   gene            complement(475912..476403)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0407"
FT   CDS             complement(475912..476403)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0407"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y19"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57697.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNYLSLLLLFLPALGFIFCLYIFRNHASLHIISVFPFLPWQFFI
FT                   IGIFGIIATIGGVLDWSFHRDPLKLKISKKERDAEAAALGLGGIPMFMLMWLAMISATP
FT                   IFYLIPIILFLIYTVVTICYDEFVFHIKRCSKRENIYHRMLVYGNGVAWITWFHFIYCK
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(476427..476876)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0408"
FT   CDS             complement(476427..476876)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0408"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57698.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYISKLNILFLILVLLLAGMLVLNFYNPPLKTGFYCGVVSVPYD
FT                   QPILISANSTGEMLYKDNCKSCHKLHAESVGPALSGITERRSKKWIYAFVQNSRGLINK
FT                   GDTMAINVYNKYNKAEMTSFPTFTKAEIDSILMYIEHSLLYIPEK"
FT   gene            complement(476961..479516)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0409"
FT   CDS             complement(476961..479516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0409"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, with TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSPFISRIILFLFISINLLTHQLRAQDTTSCFTHSMNVYKTGNY
FT                   PDAYKNFSACLKNIEDKKSEAYTSCILYMGICALENAAYKNASTLLHLAEQSFTPSSEY
FT                   YAICQQNLAALSKRQGKYNEAEAILIKLLEIQENSASIPCASKAITLNDLGVIYKRLGQ
FT                   YERSIMYFSESLRLKQSCLDPEDPSITISLNNLAGVYMKQKDYMRADSLYTAAIKIKIK
FT                   RYGPNHPSTLLARNNLAELYRQQNNYAAALNILQDVRERKASSIGKRTLSYATTLHTIA
FT                   NVYFASGNFSEALTYCNASITIKEKLLGKTGLSTLHGYLLLAKINHATGKNQEARSMYD
FT                   FILNTKKEEIDAYFKYLGEEEKIQYVKAHTAYWKEFTTFVFDMMHADSSSHSESNKILF
FT                   NQWIENRWYVSELILEETQRQHRIWENIHDSAQASMVEELKELKDAIAKIYLLKSKDDT
FT                   ETSAELNTLTDRATRIEKKLTSISSVEKRKYHSVADITAALEATECIVEIIKPLQPTGN
FT                   YLALVYLKEADTPHKIWLPAASMLDGKAYAYYKNAIQFKIQDTKNLVLYWQPIENFISQ
FT                   HSAIRTVYLVRDGIYECMNIHTLLADADKKTTSLIYLNKTENILSYKQRASTILLHTSV
FT                   FIYHPLYGATDTDCVYSDLPGTKKEVDAIEPLFRKKALETIRYSEKTATETTIKNDTAV
FT                   YSIMHIATHGYLEITPEDDYLESMIHSGLVLSGVCDISFLDASMNDDGILTSYEIAQLN
FT                   LSATELVVLSACQSGLGTLDNQEGILGLQRGLLVAGAKKVLVSLWKIDDAITAEWMYHF
FT                   YSDLLEHKSCSEAYLFAQQRIKARYPEPYYWGAFVLLEQ"
FT   gene            479802..480236
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0410"
FT   CDS             479802..480236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57700.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFQNISEYEKNALLNYPAYISLLAANKDGVLDDAERKAAVELY
FT                   RTKTFASDELLEEFYSEQDVVFEKNLLEIDKRLPKEKEKRESVIKTELIYISNVLSKLD
FT                   EKYSNAMNKSMEAFKEHVSKAHHSILVNFILPIPIAGLSD"
FT   gene            480396..480608
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0411"
FT   CDS             480396..480608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0411"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57701.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTYMAHDSIITIRTFNNLAEASIIQNKLANEGIESFIENENVMG
FT                   LNPSGGVELKVLAQDERSARLIVEE"
FT   gene            complement(480685..481023)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0412"
FT   CDS             complement(480685..481023)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0412"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57702.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRTYNDFPKSCKRLKSKKPVIYIYNQKLYVMEPITTNAKILKIN
FT                   HAILTEAAMFNHSLFDSLVLSMYEHIKERNSEVEIYTEEFNGEETEHLFDAPDMLDTWL
FT                   KTTYPNNI"
FT   gene            481095..481790
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0413"
FT   CDS             481095..481790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0413"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57703.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKLTVNVSDTERIASVLAGSYFMYRSLKRQPKNYAAIASAGLL
FT                   LFRGVTGHCPGYSAAGKKTLPAPVHNIDIETSVIVNRPVDTVYSFWRRLENLPLFMTHL
FT                   KSVKQKDHNKSDWEAYLPGGIGSIHWEAKIVKDKPGKVIAWSSLENSTIHNAGKVMFED
FT                   IGELGTVINVVISYQAPLGVAGEKVLALLTPTFEKMIRKDIVNFKQYIETGKLPTDKEY
FT                   AENGKSQFE"
FT   gene            481861..482400
FT                   /gene="blc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0414"
FT   CDS             481861..482400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="blc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0414"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein (lipocalin)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022272"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57704.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRTIIVSALAASALVLLFSSLTFKKKNVDVVKPFDQRKYLGKW
FT                   YEIARLDYSWEKNLNNVTATYSLREDGKIKVDNKGYNVKKEKWEESVGKAAPVADPAEG
FT                   RLKVSFFGPFYAGYNVVAIDDAYTYALVAGENTKYLWILSRKKTIPENVKEAYLKKAQS
FT                   LGYDTAALIWVTHNKD"
FT   gene            482440..483555
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0415"
FT   CDS             482440..483555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0415"
FT                   /product="small-conductance mechanosensitive channel"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57705.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFIFYWSGELFGKFQSVFILITFALVGYVMGVVFYKAIEYVLI
FT                   RLSGTNYKAISRNFKFSLRFFTTVLLLNIGLAFTNFHDKTERTVGKILFILIVISLAYI
FT                   LIRILQFIKDILYLKFDVNITGNINERRARTQVDFLQKLGTAFVIFISIAIVLMSFERV
FT                   RELGTSLLASAGIAGIIIGFAAQKSLGNLLAGFQIAFTQPMRYDDVVIVQGQYGRVEEI
FT                   TLTYVVVKLWDERRLILPISYFIDNAFENWTRTSSEMLGAVVLYTDFAMPLEPMREELK
FT                   RLLDNEGKILWNGKVAVVQLTDLNEQSMQVRILVSAFNSGLLFDLRCLIREKMMQFIIQ
FT                   NYPHCLPVRRILSDPITNPSSGIVSVGNQGV"
FT   gene            483656..487597
FT                   /gene="yiaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0416"
FT   CDS             483656..487597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yiaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0416"
FT                   /product="possible outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57706.1"
FT                   /translation="MYMRLIQKNLLFVILISCLMNSNTVKAQQLTLFNIDTTKYPVVKA
FT                   DFFALDKLENQITTLTRESVSIHENGIEQQVVKVVNPAAVKPKSISLVLTIDISESMQK
FT                   QYMPLAKNAAAAIVNKLPLDISECAVTSFNDVSFINTDFTRDRFKLLQSIQTLVPAGGT
FT                   DYNKGFIKSNAGGLDILKKGLHEKVLIFLTDGYGDVNPTEIIQQAKSIGAKVYVITLGM
FT                   SAPEELKRIVTATNGSYYENVISEQEINAVYMSILYRSQGLTPSSVEWISTAGCGYSKD
FT                   VAFSEKRNTLKQAPAQYNAPVRHTVRLRADVNTITFNTETKEIPVALKAVNGDFSVTAF
FT                   NSSHPFFSLAAPAFPRTIKKDETVNVIVTNTGSITEFVSGRIELTSAGCQSTYIYFQCQ
FT                   PPSSQPVLNLVAPNGKETFYVGQDTLIRWSVQHTTAPVKISFSSNAGKKWMIIADSITT
FT                   GQFNWKIPNTPGTDNLIKVEAAAAKNNVKPVSKVVYDGFTDMMNAYNLSPDGSRYISQT
FT                   GTELLLHDTYTNAIINKTKNTIKKGYFIFSPDGKYLFMYDENQPIRVYDGHTFEFIEEW
FT                   GIFKNTLSNYIEPYMSNDLSQYVARDTDGSLGIFNFKTGVKMKSVDFVKGKEITDFTSS
FT                   YIVSLEEGDHKVWVWDHKKGIRVLEIAAPLERIVNAEFNADENVLIIHTWGNDGKNQNF
FT                   TAYDLTGKQLYTYKNTDKAFMSLDTYQNYALCSVADKPALIEMNTGKIVLSYMLSEPVK
FT                   FGWFVPFSNGKYILLTGTSSSNVYMLTSGIDGSKDAPAQDQSDAVFTILSIKPLATNIV
FT                   FPAVYNGNKKDTVVAACIKNNTAVDITVKKISIEGTNAASFKLLNPITGFTIHPKSSQD
FT                   IEIRFAPVTAGMHQAILTVITLYDTVRVQISGTGIIKPYKLQLAELNMGTVEVGKSKDT
FT                   TFTRLLTNTSAGTLYITSMRLAGPDKTQFKIVSSTTATLASGASAEIKLNFSPTQRGRT
FT                   STQLTIDIKDAVNTLTVPVYAEAYLPRKYTVQLNYIDASTNTATAAAVTCIDRQSKKSM
FT                   ESAVINAGKSSTTAVYADRIYVFTVTKAGYKTVVDSVNLLKTITDNILTKEIILIPDGP
FT                   STPVTRVLSGHVFIKGTQSPLWSHISFYSSVNKTLIKKIESEPDGTYNITLPIGTYAVQ
FT                   VEKEGYVNENTTLEISNGTNDQVKNFELTPIKVGETIRLPHVYFARGGTTLLESSYESL
FT                   DQLYTLLTDNPTMRIELLGYTDNQGDAKLNVLLSEQRVAAIKDYLVGKGIAETRIGGKG
FT                   YGGANPIASNATEETRQLNRRVEFKIVSK"
FT   gene            complement(487620..488114)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0417"
FT   CDS             complement(487620..488114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0417"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57707.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKSYYCVSYNFKTKDDGRIIYLRLLLFTENENIHKCNSRIITAI
FT                   SKTYDFIEYTMDYLSYSHLDKCGAEDKIHRYGYKYAIKSNPIKIDLHHYAMDSKTAHPH
FT                   FSFVNDTFNTLEEYEILATNARPNVECVKAIEVVHKYSESRDYYPPICIDNLEQYITSA
FT                   Q"
FT   gene            complement(488409..489224)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0418"
FT   CDS             complement(488409..489224)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0418"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57708.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFRNILSILFIFISMHNSIAQGDLNTSKQELKKGKEENVPQQDI
FT                   RKSPNHNSGERLTGTILGSFIVYTIYGMIGNYENEGHLHNRLSKYPYCAPLNGNYAKSR
FT                   SDIHRNIRFDIEDHFMYSNQNLYGNHLKAKLRPFHYFYFQSEMFQLFEYNTSLKKHDNL
FT                   LLYNLDFCYDRIRLERFNLGFTIGANYVANNVKKGGLAFGFNTEIFIAKPISLYSSIKW
FT                   SGINGLPVNTFEVQGKYHQNIFFISIGYQRLKIATPKYHFAAIGLGAYF"
FT   gene            complement(489373..489804)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0419"
FT   CDS             complement(489373..489804)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0419"
FT                   /product="tonB-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57709.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALFSFFFLLGIVFTASAQTMADSVAAADRDIPSAPDTLPKFPG
FT                   GDQAFAEFISSHLVYPKDARKQGIEGKTYTQFTVEKDGSISAIKTVNGKGLSPSCDQAV
FT                   IDVLLQSPRWQPAMKDGLPIRCKMIVPVKFTLDQSVRKK"
FT   gene            490049..491797
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0420"
FT   CDS             490049..491797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0420"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57710.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLKLIFTLVFAMQFALVQSQDLKWAGDFGSNDQNYVNSLITKV
FT                   AGNGDYIVTGILYGTVDFDFSSGVKNLTSDRKNVFIARYSSTGSFIWVKLLKGTRGFYE
FT                   SSNPTINIDKDDNIILGMRSDHTVDFDPSDAGEYKLQSAYNDTEAAYLAKYDGNGNFIW
FT                   AKKFQADRGLYPNFIETDAVDGSIYLVGGYYYTQDFDFGAGITSLYGSSQTNTIFLAKY
FT                   NPTGDLIFAKILMSTNDGVGITAMKMINNSEFVFAGNLIGANFNPGGTAAYFYVGTNGG
FT                   YVAKYKTDGTFICANAIYIENYIGDISDVTTDRDGNMYVVGDFSGSVDFNGRTTEGQVI
FT                   VAKSSYETDGFVVKYNAQAEVVWYFSIGNTDWDSCNGIEIDSKNNLLIVGLFTGEVDFD
FT                   PVLSSYQTLVNPAGASVYAASYTLDKQYINAKQLAFSPSNMVMSPGMIIKASDDFMIGA
FT                   IAYNPTDVDPSSNEVLVHTFPSDSGPREYLSVYNLNTTPITTSILNQQTASFTAYPNPV
FT                   TGDVLYITNVPEDILNSRPVLTSLDGRTISLAYTQDQEKLTIDLNGLAKGVYFITMDGH
FT                   SVKIIR"
FT   gene            complement(491926..493314)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0421"
FT   CDS             complement(491926..493314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0421"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y05"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57711.1"
FT                   /translation="MINQTLWDSVKSFPLDERDDAYNFSVRLAFENNWPDYITQQAILE
FT                   YKKFMFLAATSNNMVSPSEIVDIVWHQHLLFTQSYNAFCQLLGKRIDHIPSTHNPAEKL
FT                   KFEQAKQRTQTLYEQHFGKQPAVIWNYATVYDSIPIKKSRYAEVDAFKIIAVLLFSSYF
FT                   IYLLTESSIRKIPNPAFLICFISTWSLAMFLIFRQYKKGALAIIRQWKSNSIITHLSPL
FT                   ELTSIKFQNTSYVIHYYVSRMVKQKHVRITAENTLKLNREPDVQDSIEKVLYNEIKKNG
FT                   RPIFYAQLLKAVNAIPLIVKIHQVKGELNKKIISSVVYVQMILLSTATLGVLLMLLLIR
FT                   LATGFMYNKPVGFLIVTLVLCILSAAIYITIIRKYFWHSVFPNEFDNIFIPENITQTAY
FT                   PSWQWKYVLGGTIIASGLKPMVDYTSRHNGNSCGTSCGSSCGSSCGSSGGSCGGGGCGG
FT                   CGGD"
FT   gene            complement(493455..496661)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0422"
FT   CDS             complement(493455..496661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0422"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013431"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57712.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILFAVYVCLIVSICNGQTVTGLDYTFNNSGYVEDKSGPVYIK
FT                   HVVLTDGSIIQLGTIFPNASQRFGYVNKLNANGSINTDFNLPVSAYPNALSFRNNENSY
FT                   LTSIITQTDGKIIVGGMSEYNETIDGTTYSFSDIALARLLPDGSLDQAFGINGKLVLPF
FT                   GKAQNKLTDIALSTTGEIIIAGEYSDNTPMQTYVMRLTEDGSMDQSFGTNGLWTSSFMS
FT                   NTFGTQIEMDIYDEVMVASNSGFDTVIVARILINGTLDGTYGTNGFSTINILEPIVGNR
FT                   SQMRDMLIDSNEDVFLGVVMTGSNNLPPKASVFKLNYTGSLVSSFGSNGHFEFAEGYHY
FT                   AMAFTPENKIISAVMRVDGLPFFYTTTKDGQIDSSPEYDYTLASEFFSGLNAYVRLEDI
FT                   TVLADGKIVATGYTGSKSSSLAQTGISIRLEKINPESATCAYQNKLVGFYRQLQDVCYD
FT                   AQGNFFATDLNRHIIKFNAAGTVVKTWIRNTKNESENYPRIASDNAGNIFSIAGNSINK
FT                   FSNDGMLLISWGTLGAGNGQLNYPGDIAIDSDQNVYVLDVNNNRIQKFDNNGNYLLQWN
FT                   SRESNTQLMAICIDSDNNVYVSSAYSHALHKFNSSGTFIQSFDLGTKYCESIDYNPINN
FT                   LLYVINYDLMTFSTSGVLQNTIETIASYDIPTHAIIKTVAVNKTNGSFAVTSIGDYNIH
FT                   LFNSANTLEKILGGYNRLEGNFGNATAFTADLNGNVYVANDRREIQKFSAGNTYLLKWG
FT                   GQGSADGKFNAVTDMAISKNNIIYIVDSTNNSIQCFDLNGNFIRKWGTKGTSSGQFNQP
FT                   YRIVIDPQGFVYVFDKGNCRLQKFTSDGTFVSTLTICVANEMNPFEYAFYLMADSQSNI
FT                   YFSVPNAGSVIRKINSSGFLVGSFSLLNASGDYQDLYNKICLAGDHFYQINTSNLLLSK
FT                   FSLDGKFISACDFTAAYPDDVEFLTNMNIGINGKVYILAPNQGYILSLNNNIKPIVTSI
FT                   HNTSLSEEEAAPCLVFPNPTTGTFKINITEPIDYVLIYDINGLSEKHTTAEIDTQLRGL
FT                   LLIKIVLKNGTTQNSKVIKM"
FT   gene            complement(496737..496964)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0424"
FT   CDS             complement(496737..496964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0424"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57714.1"
FT                   /translation="MCVISNNPAGFYYRILRLYCNIITLSSYYSKQKQLVKSWLLIKWN
FT                   NFFLSKFYMRCYFLFSNSTNNALLRYLVMT"
FT   gene            496994..497365
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0423"
FT   CDS             496994..497365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0423"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57713.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIALAIFLSAGIAGAFAQTNPQPGTTPTPNPSTAPDNGVPNST
FT                   MPNVVPENNSIPNNKPLPDNTIPNSLPENHNNTPPYTPVVPNTDPNKKTPTNQNPVQPL
FT                   NPGSTNPVPSDPNDPLMIK"
FT   gene            complement(497449..497925)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0425"
FT   CDS             complement(497449..497925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0425"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57715.1"
FT                   /translation="MHFSFTLLSLLFVLFHAHAQIDTGTTRPLWLNANCIKKDDSNMSL
FT                   RKNVYDREAYETIQAWSTCSSDSFPTVNFNKYLLLNVTYSYSGCEQKIDRKMLYSIDHI
FT                   NKKLTLYLIVYEKGVCRPSFYKNDIFPIPVIPDSYRIEIHKPDKAPVEIIPAEE"
FT   gene            complement(498043..505374)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0427"
FT   CDS             complement(498043..505374)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0427"
FT                   /product="CHU large protein; mannosidase-related protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11Y00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11Y00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57716.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLFLLPLLLLTHLVFAQAPANDECIQAITLTPSATRTYLPADL
FT                   ASATQSSPNGCVTYMDVFYKYVATSAINVISVTPGSGLDISLSLYSSCSAATPITCSNA
FT                   YSYNGSETIIATNQVIGNTYYVKVGSANSTKPNNTTFSICVVIPPVNTTCDGAINITPS
FT                   TTACSYTNGNLTEALYSNYSCGMNQSVFYKFTATSPSTEITLTTSATFDVSAALYSSCN
FT                   ASSLLYCINLNPGSGERISAANLTVGNTYYVQVGATYSSATNTDFAICIQSMPVKANDE
FT                   CAGAATITPSPVCNFINGDLAGASRSASSQPVGCVSQQDIFYKFVAASPSTSIYLNGSS
FT                   DLDLKATLYASCPTNTSTMYCIDNTGVGGSEVMHAYNLVVGTTYYLSVGSARGNPSTTN
FT                   FSVCVQSNTVPANDECANATVITPSAACNYINGDLNGATTSATNGCLMDRDIFYQFTAT
FT                   TTKASITLTSGAGLNISAGLYASCTATTPLYCSTTSSTVSPKTISAANLVIGNVYYIKV
FT                   GSYKYLNPTSTSFSLCVQLPPVNDECAGAIAVTPSASCSTITGNIQTATQSTANGCTMY
FT                   QDVFYKFVATSASTDITFDKAAGFNLVAALYDNCTATTPLYCATGYYTSAWAQKISATN
FT                   LTVGNTYYIRVGSAYSTGATAYDFSFCVQSIVVPVNDNCTGATNLPVSATCNYVAGNLA
FT                   GASQSAANGCTMFQDIFYKFTATATNTMVSFNSSSDLNLLASIYADCAATTPLYCLTNT
FT                   YKTGETKTIAATNLIIGNTYYIKVGSAAASPISSAFEICVKNYAPASNDEIINATSITP
FT                   STTCNNVSGDLANASHSPANGCDMLTDVFYKFVAASPIANISTTPSSGLQLTIAVYEST
FT                   TATSPMTCVNSTAPGAARQFAIQNLVPGNTYYIKLGSYLYGAPATTTFDVCVQTMQIPA
FT                   NDFCADAIEITPSGTCSYVNGDLAFSKASAPTSCSNSNVLDVFYKFTATGPGASINVQP
FT                   STGLDVVLALFDNCAATTSLYCTNNGGTGSGEVFTASNLITGNTYYIKISGATSYYTPT
FT                   TTFSICIQTAISSANDLCADAITLVSGSNCNAVSGNLSGSTRSATNGCIMTTDVFYKFI
FT                   ATAAITQIDLTASASLNITAALYSGCSETTALYCVHDSYAYGNTEKLVASNLTVGNTYY
FT                   IKVGSYTTNPATTDFTICVKSLTPRVNDECVNAISITPSSTCNPITADLLGATQSTLAG
FT                   CTAYSDIFYKFIAASEVANITFTTSPNLNLSIGVYASCNATTALYCDNVGLGNTKTINA
FT                   TDLVIGNTYYIKAGSRNGGLLSSTFSICVQTIQKPAADECAGAITIVPAPTCTYTNGDL
FT                   ATASQSPANGCISYKDVFYKFVAQTSNTDIAFSASTGLFLAVSLQTDCTGSALYCINNT
FT                   VAGGSNIISATNLTVGNTYFIKVGSTIATPTSTEFSICVRSGMPANDDLTNALSVTPAT
FT                   SCITTAGNLLYATSSATNGCTMYKDVFYKFVAGAPHYKLSFTPDANLDVTAALYSGNST
FT                   TPLVCVNNAGNGGLETIRALDLTIGSTYYIKVGSYTNTPVSNTFSFCIEKIQASNDECA
FT                   TAISVTPATTCTYITGDLAIATKSLLNGFDQGKDVFYKFVANSNAVTITAAVQGNSHVG
FT                   INLLSSCTKKVYSDSDTMYVHNLVIGNTYYIQLTTSIYDTNSEFSLCIQSITNPENDEC
FT                   ANAILIPASFIRKSVGETIFADLSLATKSVQTSCSQVIYKDRFYKFVAKSATLIMNYNN
FT                   SFNLFSGLTLGCGTNAELKLCGTNTYGGNAWGIFNMVVGETYYLRLGTLDSAPSESTFS
FT                   FSLGYIPDEPLPVNDECAGALTLVPNMTRSFTQGDLRGALRSNVLNDGCYAGIKDAFYK
FT                   FVATASTAKIVFKQNSSVDFQLSLNGSCPATPANALYCKSITSTSDSIMATNLTVGKTY
FT                   YIKLGCNQAHGDLNSFSILVEAVAPYVPPVANDECPGAFTLTPTTVRNLTKGNFINALQ
FT                   SGSSTGCSAARDVFYKFVANTNAAKIFFTNPAGHTLSVGLYSNCPATTNLYCELGSMSD
FT                   SIIASNLTIGNTYYIKVGSNALTSDTNSFYLFVESLAPAANDECVNALSIIPSFTCNTM
FT                   SGDLARATQSASNGCTSYSDVFYKFVASSEEVKISYTGSTFLQLAVGVYPSCNASAPAL
FT                   FCIPNTIKGGSDVLTASSLTIGNTYYIKMGSSVPGNLLSTTFTVCVQNTKAVNDECANA
FT                   LPLTPSPNIQFVSGDLINASKSLLFSSACTRETDLFYKFTANSSSMKIILESSAGLDAV
FT                   VSVATSCSASSDITCQNNTGVGELEEVVLSSLTPGVTYYVMVGNAVSNTSTARTNVSAT
FT                   STFRIALQEMGITTDVSTNQALKNITIYPNPSYGNVHFSNITGFTQIEVMSIEGKILFT
FT                   KELSSDASINMETLSSGIYMLRLIYNDISEIRRVEIIK"
FT   gene            505747..506778
FT                   /gene="yhbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0428"
FT   CDS             505747..506778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yhbW"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0428"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase (possible Coenzyme F420-dependent
FT                   N5,N10-methylene tetrahydromethanopterin reductase and
FT                   related flavin-dependent oxidoreductase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57717.1"
FT                   /translation="MELGIGMFGDNHYDLQGNPMDSGERLRELIDEIKLMDEVGLDFFG
FT                   IGEHHRPDYAVSVPEIVLAAAATVTKKIKLGSAVTVLSSSDPVRIYQSFATIDQLTNGR
FT                   AEVTAGRGSFIESFPLYGYELKEYNTLFEEKLDLLVKINQQNPVTWKGKLRAPLDHQEI
FT                   WPRAVHDKLKIWVAVGGTPESVVRAGKLGLPVIFAIIGGNPAQFQPLFNYYQEVYKQFK
FT                   HDINAFEVGVHMHCFFGEDSEKAADEYYPVYASQMNRIGRTRGWQPYTRSQYDYGRGTN
FT                   GHLIIGDANAAVDKILEMHELFGLTRFSAHMDVGGPSHTSLMKSIEIFGTQIAPKVRAA
FT                   IKQ"
FT   gene            506876..508453
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0429"
FT   CDS             506876..508453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0429"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57718.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLFLLLIWTGINSFKTAAPVVEATLGANVPLNTNIRQMLGKK
FT                   EGVIIVGNSSGDNQSLSFYDEKTMQLLSEKKIYGKEISAEDVKYYTPYQTLALKNTIVL
FT                   VFSSTGKNKKNGFYAKAFDYKGNALTAIVPVNEHSFAPAEAIKMQPVSPETNYYDSRES
FT                   FVISSDSLSWAAYSIPLTPVTTGDESFRMTVLDEQAKILAAQDVSLPYKDKAFGFSSIM
FT                   LDKNKAAYILGYVKQTDGSYRYILSKVDAANAFKVTEAALPVPYYIKTHILKWSNPTEL
FT                   RINGVYSKMAAGKITTGVHGCFALTVNTTSLSAGTVETYVFPASITDKMDRKPEKDLSI
FT                   YGLSIDKVVTKNDGGYYVLLDHYYTDETVRGGIAYTVPEGMSNTIYHSDELIILSYDKT
FT                   NKVTWSSIYKKAQQRLGSNGMMMQDATLYQNGLVILYNESEKNLQNNTNEYYLLSPDKM
FT                   KAAMLYVDDKGAVSRSVVGGLSTDGSKQLISMRAFSACNKGPEVYSDVFTFSGKTLKTL
FT                   SFAKLQVR"
FT   gene            508542..510965
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0430"
FT   CDS             508542..510965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0430"
FT                   /product="alpha-tubulin suppressor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000408"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57719.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIIQPLYMKIILSVSIFLISVFSAFSQDCWKMVAKGSDHTIAVR
FT                   QDGTLWSWGQNMYGQLGDGSGYSSIIPVQVGTLTTWDKVFAKYDNSFAIMKDGTLWAWG
FT                   MNSLGTLGDGTEQVRKTPVKVGTATDWQSVETNFNFTAAIKKDGSLWIWGDNYNGQLGN
FT                   GTKVKNIIPSKVGSGKNWKSVSIGSSNILAIKTDGTLWGWGNNYYNQIGYTPTVDVLSP
FT                   TQIGSETDWKSVSCGDDHVMAIRTNGSLWIWGSNKEGQIGNGEINSYQTEPVQVGSDTD
FT                   WGTCHAIQDWSIAIKTNGSLWTWGSGYGYYNSSYIRKNIPTQFGRDTDWSMIYPSEQQS
FT                   VAFKTDGSLWTWGSNARGQLGLGLYGNTNIPYMVSCPEVLTSSCWQAASIVQSTSFGLR
FT                   TDSTLWKWGWGNENSLDIYARNDPGFARIGTYKWRAYASGGALLAIKDDGTLWQSGGRN
FT                   VPVLLSSSKDWKAVAASSSRGYAIKTDGSLWGWDIDNYTNNTEPSGGVIPLLKEINPGT
FT                   QWQSISASTTTAAAIRDDGSLWIWGSALYGAMGTGIAVAGSPTLIQMGNDTGWQFVSVG
FT                   ESTTMAIKTDGTLWACGQNNYGQLGNGNTTDIYTLTQIGTATDWKTVVAGPYHTLAIKT
FT                   DGSINGWGSYTYNKLGLGYDLYGNLLEQNWKHIATGPYNSFAIHGDGTLYTVGDNEYTQ
FT                   LGSQNYRSNGPVKIECIIAEDTDPVITSTNDKTTQATEQKYMVYPNPNNGSFTISGSKN
FT                   SDVYIYNIEGHLEKFTTMSDLKEQIQIDLIQGIYYIIVVDEAGNSSRQTFIVHQ"
FT   gene            510919..511101
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0431"
FT   CDS             510919..511101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0431"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57720.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLEIAAGKHLLFINNLPAQIQLRYPASGKHVNEKHQTPAFAMQR
FT                   LVFIYQKCATYKWKN"
FT   gene            511226..511630
FT                   /gene="damX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0432"
FT   CDS             511226..511630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="damX"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0432"
FT                   /product="possible membrane protein; interferes with cell
FT                   division"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57721.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIILACFLSAGIAGAYAQTNNTGTTPNQNSSPTMKPENNGTPT
FT                   NPDNRGTANDGVIKNGSQNKNTYDSSQSKNPVTNPEYQTDPRNENESPNRPDPTGKTTT
FT                   PEKTTTPNNNKSAKPGSTPAKPNNTKPATK"
FT   gene            511925..513631
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0433"
FT   CDS             511925..513631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0433"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57722.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKITTYYLFLISFFFFNNYAQSQDYYSLISSVANCGISSGFVKT
FT                   TTHIYVAMGCNSSGFELYVSDGTEPLRLVKQINATGAGWGADIGNFLPVGNKLYFTAKD
FT                   DGQDNAELWMTDATEAGTKKIREIASGSRGSYPSYLTEMNGIVYFVAYSFEYGQELWRT
FT                   DGTTNGTYPIIDMDEGSNGGLTNTRDLHAHGNTIYFCGRSSNNKFTEELYKTDGTESGT
FT                   VLIKDINTVPFENSTSNQPSFPKYFFSYGNIILFTANDGIHGTELWKTDGTTAGTVLVK
FT                   DINSGAGSSNPAESDSHYNQYILYKGEVYFAANDGVHGIELWKTDGTENGTVMVKDLSI
FT                   ESAQYQNVSHGKPCYPTIYKDKFYFYAYSSSYSLEEVSGAKAAGYQVWESDGTSAGTTQ
FT                   VTSSSPPAFAYPLRVCNDLVYFNYAYNASSILMKYDGAVLDTVTNKTSQDKYLHAANAG
FT                   VCFNNTFYFNAGSTNRTYSFWEMSKGITTAITHSEKEEEENYYIIKDAQLEILTPYKIS
FT                   EIKVITAAGSEIAVPRLGPATFDVSALPAGMYIIKTNTDEKTLTKKIVLVK"
FT   gene            complement(513733..514107)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0434"
FT   CDS             complement(513733..514107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0434"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57723.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTITRVLTYLFAGMMILAGIMHIIKPYAYDAFIPDFMPEVLVNY
FT                   VTGILEMLIGIGTITKRFRPRATFLLFILMIAFLPLHTLDLFKEQPAIGSPTLALIRFP
FT                   LQFILIAWAWFIHSKSRQAV"
FT   gene            complement(514104..514301)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0435"
FT   CDS             complement(514104..514301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57724.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNGFDILDGDCTRPDDTLRYVLMIRYTDRLIYSLFTRYQTSTQ
FT                   QLYLLRGISNTIWDIYFKNT"
FT   gene            complement(514399..514752)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0436"
FT   CDS             complement(514399..514752)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0436"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57725.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIMFSIVSLLFLTISTTALMSFKSVSNENVFIVVRTLEAVNL
FT                   IIQSKITVSDGTTILKTIPLNPMRSKNENENIIKIVIGLNELKNKGYTLVSSNGGGGNS
FT                   DGFVIMNYIFEKK"
FT   gene            complement(514851..515786)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0437"
FT   CDS             complement(514851..515786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0437"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57726.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYLMYIVRVKYLSTFLLAVSAVFFTHGQGCSDAGFCTLNGFKPD
FT                   AADSTSSTYKNSIASGISHGEADHGIAIWSYYIEYHRQLSTRAGLDVKIGGINQTDENI
FT                   SATGFSDLYINASYGFIKNTTVLGGIKIPLQNGNRQSDEGLSLPMDYQSSLGTIDLILG
FT                   LKYEIKKFTFTTGFQQPVVQNNNGYLSELYPADSPFRNFQSTNKYIRSGDVLLRLTYAL
FT                   KITKRLTISPSALSIYHLKADRFSDITGSRQVITGSQGLTFNGVMYFDYALSKKSSINV
FT                   TIGKPFITRKVRPDGLTREYIITFEYKFKF"
FT   gene            complement(515994..516746)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0439"
FT   CDS             complement(515994..516746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0439"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XY9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57728.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEHEYYQLSFSVMRRHFSYTLTMRSFYVLLLSYVLFMHYQYSHA
FT                   QSTACSIGIKGSVGVSVPGPHSTLDIGAQSYALRTHASYAGGILGQYVLGGVVGIETGI
FT                   LNTYISYSRKDLSGSYLLQSLGWDANIGINSYLVPIQLMYVLRPGINPDLQIKLTGGIA
FT                   LDWLTQGFLKRQENPLFLSGILCGARIKTRAGKYGRIEYGLEYQYSLQGTYTFEIQAGK
FT                   DMAVLHSRYSVLSFNLYYFFFNKEHYKD"
FT   gene            516766..516927
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0438"
FT   CDS             516766..516927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0438"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57727.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAQAYFWPSKVFSKRHWCQMKKVRCYFLFSFPGFLPDQIQTCNM
FT                   MNMTLKTA"
FT   gene            complement(516928..517281)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0440"
FT   CDS             complement(516928..517281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0440"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57729.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPSEDLIKKAYTAFNERAIETALSTMQPDVQWSKAWEGGYIIG
FT                   HAEINAYWTRQWKEINPTVEPVGFTERPNGKLEVQVLQKVKDLQGNSMFDGMVKHVYTF
FT                   ENGLIKTMDIERM"
FT   gene            517462..517809
FT                   /gene="yfgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0441"
FT   CDS             517462..517809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yfgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0441"
FT                   /product="possible membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57730"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57730.1"
FT                   /translation="MKALILTLFLSAGITGAYAQNSNTGTGTAPGQNPSTTIEPNNTGT
FT                   PNNTGTNSNGGVIDNTATPNTKTPGNTHNSLDPNTGSKSDPNKANNTTSPANKKSNATQ
FT                   PTTSPTSPTTK"
FT   gene            complement(517915..518280)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0442"
FT   CDS             complement(517915..518280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0442"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57731.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWVSNNKLATTLRHLYCQCQKNPPERNVFCFLFVTYSMTDTMST
FT                   WPHIRTLTDGDWFELNGLNIWDHDWMNTAEKIQIKDPLYAQDYTFTVYEITNGPVAVAF
FT                   AAGEFSNGVWGIYLKKN"
FT   gene            518618..519031
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0443"
FT   CDS             518618..519031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57732.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFNKIELIQKLQVLGFPQNELILTFEEFFEGNTYETSIAVNVPY
FT                   KPPVVEFRGTFEKMLKEGVADNVWIRIVDIEDPEEWIFTDTVYVIGDLTIQQLKEYIKQ
FT                   LHADDIYEGWMYGEPVNAGEYDRSKNVYTIFWD"
FT   gene            complement(519230..523414)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0444"
FT   CDS             complement(519230..523414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0444"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57733.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSFRLSIAAFVFLLCSNSIHAQVGALQTDFGKDGYLDINLVDT
FT                   IYTGIFFDSKIISDSKGNTYVSGMFDQTKRLILKLNPAGKPDLSFGNKGYLTILTALQQ
FT                   TSFGDVLFLQVDSDENIYLLGSIDNALYAFKYNRYGQADLSFGVKGKLALPVPNAYAFS
FT                   IDKNNNLYFSGGTQGYPYVVKFNRNGILDNTFGANGISNITFPSPAIGNPTVTDILIDS
FT                   DGYLYMSAQYFNSASLVKLNPAGAFVNAFGTNGIVTLPYLWLSRKIAFDSEERIYILHS
FT                   NTDSNTNEVYRYFTSGQPDLTFAQNGIFTISSAAHTNITLNNMCVDTNDNIVLSGIATV
FT                   APFSYECILVKINTTAMNYDPSFNSDGIMSFVYKNNIVGIGNLAVNTSGLIFAVGSPNS
FT                   NDGNSYAETIIIDATGTIKGSISNQKQNPNSSDNIGRILLHGSNLYVSGAVWKNSASYP
FT                   ALLSVTPNGALNAGFGNNGKKIFSPNINEYYIAIENSGAIYSAGVTYNDDPALSRSSLS
FT                   KTDISGNRISSFGTNGTFTYPSNGSITIPFDILFDQDSSLLVFSNYTDGTSMLITKITR
FT                   SGVIDVSYGNQGTLLITTSVALTGQKAVIDNNGAIYISGKAGTSDVFTTKITNQSIDPL
FT                   FGIDGFFINTLPVFYPTFPTCSAVSFDSNNNLVLACYYGSGLNGPFSVLYKLTSTGAFV
FT                   PEFGASGRVNLPYNNFAVQDLIVDKNDNIFLFGTTAPDAITYAVVRTNALGTVDASYGN
FT                   NGLAIIASGGFADVVYDKEKGVAYICGNNKGNIGSVRFADIRIICLQIEKANFNTITGT
FT                   VFTDANASCTKQQTEPGIQTMNIVAQPGNNYSITDASGAYTINVDTGAYQYAVKQLLNP
FT                   IQQQRYVNTCTDTYNISLTGSEKIVADVDFADKLNPVSCPLLYVDVQNTVRRRCYGGLT
FT                   KIKYANYGTASESNVTVVVTYSEHNIPKTSMPVWQSKSNNTLTYNIGALNPGQEGFITI
FT                   GDSVSCLSESILGLTQCIKVEITPVRNCIVPPMWDHSEIKIEQLCRTDSSVFFIKNIGA
FT                   GDMDAPRNFNVFVNDTIIYSSSFLLESNTGLSISYPANGKSVRVSAEQHADFPFPSNPS
FT                   LATQSCNATATVNPVRTALTNLPLDDRSFHIAYSCLPIIGSFDPNHKSVMPSGYGTENY
FT                   INKKEKLTYTIQFQNVGTDTAFKVVIIDTLDNDLNMETLLVESSSHPFTYTLSGRGNPV
FT                   LTFSFDPIVLTDSTSNLLKSQGFVSYSIYPKEDLSEGTTLSNKAYIFFDYNSPVLTNET
FT                   LLTIKDAYLQDFSKGNTVSVRTKIVTANKTTAAKTITVYPNPATDQLHVKSAYLNLKSI
FT                   QFISITGSIVFTEKLSGNESIIKINTLSPGIYFYTITDESGNSTQGKVVVE"
FT   gene            523660..524088
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0445"
FT   CDS             523660..524088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0445"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XY2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57734.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKYFLLWFPMFFIAILNGTARDLGYKKYLSEIAARQLSTFTLLI
FT                   LIGMYIFFVIKKYPPASSTKALLLGLFWMLLTLDFEFGFGLYRGNTWIQLLDDYNMFRG
FT                   HLWLLVPVWLTLAPYIFFKMGKRNRKTGAKCKIISVIR"
FT   gene            524153..524314
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0446"
FT   CDS             524153..524314
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0446"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57735.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITFYFSFPPENAMSSKCKTGDRCYAHFGTFTGVNWIDVFTRDE
FT                   YRTIIPTV"
FT   gene            524694..525503
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0447"
FT   CDS             524694..525503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0447"
FT                   /product="probable hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57736.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVLKRNNVTILGEGEKVLLFAHGFGCDQNAWKYIQNFFTENYKL
FT                   VLLDFVGAGKSDLSSYDPEKYASLDGYVTDIMEICDALKLSNAIFIGHSVSCMIGALAS
FT                   IKRPDIFEKLVFIGPSPCYISIGDYIGGFDKETIDALFEVMEEDYISWARSIAPSIMDS
FT                   KNGNERTRELSDSFCSIDPIIAKQFARVTFLSDNRKDLPLIPVESLTIQCSDDMIAPLA
FT                   VGEYIHANTPDNTLVVLEAYGHCPHMSHPTETAKAIMRFCSKPVQVV"
FT   gene            525549..525866
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0448"
FT   CDS             525549..525866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0448"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57737.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPAENQENKKNKCKLTPELYDFYAPVVYSKVLRIVHKDQIAEKI
FT                   LEKVFLSAYTNNETFPLRSPLMSLIDIAHEKSCKTIKALAIFNACCSGASISITDKNTT
FT                   T"
FT   gene            complement(525656..525985)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0449"
FT   CDS             complement(525656..525985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0449"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57738"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57738.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDTSPASLKTGARIRQSAAADWQIINTSDASLNTSTSSIQVVVF
FT                   LSVILILAPEQHALNMARALIVLQLFSWAISIKDIKGLRSGKVSLFVYADKKTFSNIFS
FT                   AIWSL"
FT   gene            526459..526884
FT                   /gene="tpn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0450"
FT   CDS             526459..526884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0450"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57739.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHKGLIVHAYCIMTNHVHLIISAIDAHVNLAFIVRDIKKFTSYK
FT                   LLDTIRHNPFESKKEWMLWMFERAGSKNASNERCQFWQNGYHPVELSNVALVEQRLEYI
FT                   HNNPVRAGFVLSAEEYKYSSARNYAGGIDCMMEVTFL"
FT   gene            complement(527440..529824)
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0451"
FT   CDS             complement(527440..529824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0451"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside diphosphate reductase, alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013509"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57740.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVLKRDGRRESVKFDKITSRIERLCYGLDMNYVDPTSVAKRVID
FT                   GLYDGVTTEELDHLAAETAASMTTKHPDYATLAARIAVSNLHKKTSKSFANTMKRLYTY
FT                   VDPKTGENASMISNEVYEFIRKNAAILDSAIIYDRDYGYDYFGFKTLEKSYLLKVDGKI
FT                   VERPQHMLMRVSCGIHSGDIDAAIETYNLMSERWFTHATPTLFNSGTPKPQLSSCFLLT
FT                   TQDDSIDGIYETLKQCAKISQSAGGIGLSIHNIRATGSYIKGTNGTSNGIIPMLRVFND
FT                   TARYVDQGGGKRKGAFAIYLEPWHADVFEFLDLRKNHGKEEMRARDLFYAMWISDLFMK
FT                   RVEENGDWSLFCPHEAPGLADCYGKDFEALYEKYEKEGRARKTIKAQELWFAILEAQVE
FT                   TGTPYMLYKDAANRKSNQKNLGTIKSSNLCTEIMEFTSPEEVAVCNLASLALPKFVING
FT                   KFDHQKLYDVTYVATKNLNKIIDVNYYPVPEAERSNKRHRPIGLGVQGLADAFILLRMP
FT                   FESDEAKQLNIDIHETIYYAAMTASKDLAEKLGPYETFKGSPVSKGIFQFDMWGVTPAS
FT                   GRYDWEALKREVKKHGVRNSLLVAPMPTASTSQILGNNECFEPYTSNIYTRRVLSGEFV
FT                   VVNKHLLKDLIKLNLWDDKMKNRLIEMNGSVQNINNIPQNIKDLYKTAWEIKGKTLIDM
FT                   SADRGAYICQSQSLNIFMPEANFGKLTSMHFYAWNKGLKTGMYYLRTKSAANAIQFTVE
FT                   KQAEVQLAPGTTDQSIVDAEKKAKDMACSLDNPEGCESCSG"
FT   gene            complement(529884..530858)
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0452"
FT   CDS             complement(529884..530858)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0452"
FT                   /product="ribonucleoside-diphosphate reductase 1, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="1.17.4.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57741.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLEEPLLKENKNRFVLFPIKHDDIWAMYKQEEASFWTAEEIDL
FT                   SQDLIDWANLNDGERHFISHVLAFFAASDGIVNENLAVNFLEKVQIPEAKCFYGFQIMM
FT                   ENIHSETYSLLIDTYIKDPKEKDRLFNAIDTVPCVKKKADWALRFIDNGSFIENIIAFA
FT                   AVEGIFFSGSFCSVFWLKKRGLMPGLSFSNELISRDEGLHCDFACLLYTKYINNKLPAE
FT                   RVIQIILEAVEIEKEFVTDSLPVDLIGMNARLMQQYIEFVADRLLVALGVPKQFNATNP
FT                   FDFMEMISLQGKTNFFEKRVSEYQKSGVMAEKDSQKFSLDEDF"
FT   gene            531358..531666
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0453"
FT   CDS             531358..531666
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0453"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L21P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57742.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAIVEIGGKQYKVEKDHFIYVYRLEGAEGSAVTFDNVLLLADNN
FT                   QYQVGAPSVAGASVSGKILEHLKDDKVTAFKKKRRKGFRKTVGFRQSLTKVLITSLN"
FT   gene            531694..531963
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0454"
FT   CDS             531694..531963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0454"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L27P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57743"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001684"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57743.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKKGVGSSRNGRESHSKRLGVKLFGGQAAIAGNIIVRQRGTQH
FT                   HPGENVGIGKDHTLFALTDGVVTFRKGRQDRSFVSVLPVAEAKA"
FT   gene            532120..533811
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0455"
FT   CDS             532120..533811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0455"
FT                   /product="pectate lyase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57744.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLCWFVKTVGYIFRFNTNTVRLPSMRTRFLVLLYCATCFYTKA
FT                   FIYYVDPNNGGSNSNSGLIGSPWATIQKAASTAQAGDTVYVQTGTYAEKVAFNHSGTED
FT                   ALITFIGVGSVVVQEPANTTVWSGTFTVTNKSYIRIQHFNIQNAYWFGIYVESSDHIYV
FT                   ENNSTYNTGASGISVWHSSHVYAAHNTVRKACYQSLSTGSQECITFSGVSDFEIHHNEI
FT                   YESGGSTNGGEGIDAKEDCANGKIYNNMVHDLIRLGIYIDCWNKTLHDIDIYNNKVFQC
FT                   KEGIVISSEDGGTVSDVRVFNNILYSNAHFGITVADYVLNGPRKNISIMNNTIYNNGFG
FT                   DANTGWGGGIIILTANVSDVAVFNNIVSENDAMQISDKSGRATVSVTNNLIYGYRGHNW
FT                   TNEVKGTNAVESNPLFRDVNGADNISGNADDDLNVTSESAAINHGINTNAPSFDFNYYQ
FT                   RPAENVADIGAYESNSIPLTNKKISPAAEQLIQVYPNPSNTGIFNVKCIKPVDRMEIAD
FT                   MTGTIIQCFTSPNETILHVALLKPGMYLMRVYSQDICQVYKIIKSD"
FT   gene            533905..537093
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0456"
FT   CDS             533905..537093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0456"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036116"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57745.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYLDCNLIDKYDFNMKLILLIFNKVHLVLMLLLISGSTIAQHCG
FT                   VGHEFHETLKQNDHFSQASRTASISPVNGILYIPLTIHFVRHTNGSYSKNNSLEPLYHS
FT                   LLSLNRVFSNAHIQFYINGNIDYINNDDYLYPVRDGAKHIELLANYKNPNTANIWILDG
FT                   WSGSPGIAGLGGPSGVELADLSERTVIHEFGHFFTLIHTFDFAKGVEKVKRVGGNCATA
FT                   GDEICDTEADPSDLKAPQLIGEVLSHERCVVTSNTRDLNNDPYTPPFDNFMSYYDNKCG
FT                   FKFTPQQYERMVASIPLYHSSYTDMQGAGLSGAPASLKITAKQGYDEISWVNSSGSLGT
FT                   IVEYSTDGGGSWTVMIGVKAAVTKSLLSDIRTGNAYLFRARHLNSITYSSSVSYTPANA
FT                   HPIIPIVLDAPVTDFSSIGGVSVANTSLNNQTNIQENYTFNAFTPTPAFFIGGNFNLDL
FT                   KVKVIEDGNGGTGWGPTYMYVYLDENGDGDFDDAGEVKYREPNRFGPMTVSVPVSVSSQ
FT                   ATTGYKRMRIRSFAQNNTNSPNGMYNYSETEDYLIQFVKDVALTSINSVYNESNKTIEL
FT                   TWTDNTNDYNYVIERSIDGVNFLPVETTTVSTPKLYVDSDIALGQKYFYRVKHVHGALY
FT                   STVTEQFIKDIPPTLTGVYNQQDNTIDLSWTDNTNAYNYIIERSIDGINFSTVKTTTVS
FT                   TPKVYADTDVVPDQEYSYRIKHVTGTIYSSIADVMTTVINPELSYCLPESNFGCYSFEL
FT                   SEFAIPSINFVNNTAGNCGYTSEGYSDLYATKTINLIAGNSYAYTMKNDRDEWYDFNMH
FT                   LDVNQNGIFEPSEALVNFHTEGTDAPFDAGPFVVPVSAINGYTRLRLRNYIYTNDPCTE
FT                   AIFGETEDYKVLISGGKEGIVINTTITHVETDQISVSWSARAGSNPTGYKLKISTDGIS
FT                   YSSVITLTGSQASYTYTGLQPNQRYFIQVVALGTVSSDPKTMWTYTLPLSTSILDGAPV
FT                   ETKILSAYPNPVSGILTIKAHGIASLVNEFGQVIMNENIDEITYWNMNGFSSGVYFLYI
FT                   QNEDHAQVLKIIKQ"
FT   gene            complement(537144..538103)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0457"
FT   CDS             complement(537144..538103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0457"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57746.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKQPILLSFYAVTNGEKLMVFGHLTHSFKKDLNFKGFSSTKTF
FT                   FTLLSLYRTRFVANHEVEITFNTGKSTVTTDAKGSFFLTADLLTGQTSVLDVQIDGISV
FT                   TFMPELYDLTIHEIKTDTILISDIDDTVLHSYISNKFMKFLTLMFTAAERRRAVEPTMK
FT                   LIREQYAQGVTPFYLSNSEQNLYPLIYRFLKHNNFPKGPLFLKEMRKLRDVFRGKKFPE
FT                   QSLHKLTTLNLLLRFFPEKKFILVGDNTQHDLDIYLSMAEKFPACIKYIVILKVVKRPA
FT                   DDEVVAYSTERLKQKRIGLYYGNEFPNQFNLKSNSTHT"
FT   gene            complement(538100..538972)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0458"
FT   CDS             complement(538100..538972)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0458"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57747.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVLFIINPNSGAGSSAATIARIQEAAALKNISTCILYTTGTRDD
FT                   EMIRKEIDLYKPDRVVAGGGDGTIQLVARNLIGTNLPIVLLPLGSANGLATSLDIPKDD
FT                   EALADYIFSDLQAMPLDLLRINDIHICVHLADIGINGMMVKEYEEGGHSGMLGYARHVV
FT                   HAVKETPLMKYTIKTEKETLEQEGYMLAFANANMYGTGIQISEGSVHDGMFEIRNIPKI
FT                   SWIDFIKAGLTKFNIFIDKHMFTDVISCKQAEVFIDRKVDFQIDGEYIGEVNYLKIEML
FT                   PSAITILIP"
FT   gene            539121..540866
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0459"
FT   CDS             539121..540866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0459"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; leucine-rich
FT                   repeat (LRR) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57748.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHYLLFLFHIGILLSVSSPLHAQYVSIPDANFRAYLESRFPSCM
FT                   QAGKMDTTCIDIITNKQIDVPSLAISNLSGIQYFDQLERLNCENNTLTFLPPLPVSLKD
FT                   LSCGSNKLIVLPALPPSLLNLFCGINQLTSLPYLPMALENLACNDNKLTLLPDLPDSLI
FT                   YLYCYNNQLQSLPRLPQSLTHIACLHNQLTTLPALPESLRYLRSEYNQLTSLPVLPSAL
FT                   YEINVDHNLLTVLPSLPQGLDNLSCSENPIEQLPLLPASLRYLTCRNSLLTSLPYLPYG
FT                   LESLRCDRNKITILPNLPETLITLLCNQNAITCLPVLPDALTILVTDTLCRPNLPSNLK
FT                   TNIPLTTPLCSALTFSHTRVCVGDSTSFELKDTNCYAFLWDFDDPVTGAQNTSTLQSPK
FT                   HLFSKPGTFQVKLISYVSDPATVITQTVTVDKLPRIDFGNDHSMCPDENITLNAGDGFE
FT                   TYRWQDGSDAQIYAVKTAGTYTVTATNACGTVADAIHLSSYSLILPNLFTPNKDGYNET
FT                   FEVKGTNGDYGSLEVYNAWGAQVFGAERYYNNWNGEGLSEGVYYYSFTLKNCPVQKGWV
FT                   QIIRR"
FT   gene            complement(540898..541512)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0460"
FT   CDS             complement(540898..541512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0460"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible
FT                   rhomboid-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57749.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLSVTTILIVINCVVSYLALNNPTVMNRLILTPYWVERKNEYY
FT                   RFITSGFIHANFMHLAFNMISLYFFGYIVESKLGGTLFILLYLLALVISDIPTYLKYKN
FT                   NSNYASLGASGAVSAIIFASILFYPVNLIFVYFIPVPAFMFAILYLAYSYYMDKRSGDA
FT                   VNHSAHFYGAVVGLVFVGALDYTLIPAMFTTIADAVLNFFR"
FT   gene            complement(541540..542517)
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0461"
FT   CDS             complement(541540..542517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ispA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0461"
FT                   /product="geranyltranstransferase (farnesyl-diphosphate
FT                   synthase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57750.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTTERLTKDISKAISKAEFGKEPTELYEPIRYIMDLGGKRMRP
FT                   LLTILSNYIFTEDTNNVMNAAIAVEVFHNFTLMHDDIMDNAPLRRGKATVHAKWNTNIA
FT                   ILSGDVMLVEAYKQLMTIDEKYLKQVLDRFNETAAGVCEGQQFDMNFESLPTISVDDYI
FT                   NMIRLKTAVLLGFSMELGGILGDADEKSCTYLNTVGISAGIGFQLKDDLLDVYGDAATF
FT                   GKQVGGDILANKKTFLLIRALEKAAGKTKKDLEKLLTDKTISDKAKIEGVTNIYDQLGI
FT                   KEETEALIQQHFNTAIESLGKVKGSIFRKHYIKDYLLALIGREQ"
FT   gene            complement(542562..544814)
FT                   /gene="rnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0462"
FT   CDS             complement(542562..544814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0462"
FT                   /product="RNAse R"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57751"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57751.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKTTTTEQSDTKGGESLRSKTTKFFNNSRKNPFSYKELIKKLH
FT                   LVRDKDKKALKDVLEDLVREGILAKDKSGLYSNAGSSGGESLVTGRVDFVNARFAYVIP
FT                   EGEKADNDIWISSNKMSGALDGDIVRVAVYKKSGGGNKGTKSAEGEIVEIVERKRTSFV
FT                   GRIEVSARHAFVVPDGRKMHVDIFIPKEHINGAKTGEKVLVDITAWPTRDEKSPTGKVT
FT                   EVLGMAGENETEMHAILAEFGLPYEFPNQVIKAAQDITAETSEAEIKKRRDMRGTTTFT
FT                   IDPEDAKDFDDAISFKYLDNGNWEIGVHIADVSHYVQPGDTLDKEAYRRATSVYLVDRC
FT                   VPMLPERLSNELCSLRPNEDKLTFSAIFEIDADAKVLDEWFGRTIIHSTRRFSYEQAQE
FT                   VIETQQGDLVKELTILNTLAKKMRAQRFKEGAISFETVEVKFQLDAKGKPLAVVPKVRK
FT                   DAHKLIEEFMLLANKRVAEFVFNLRKGKGTSNTMVYRTHDAPNPEKLASLATFAKRFGH
FT                   KVELDDENAIAKNLNKLSDEVEGKPEQNVLQSLAIRTMSKAIYSIEPDMHFGLAFKHYS
FT                   HFTSPIRRYPDVMAHRLLQHYLDGGKSADKEYYIEACEHSSAQEKLAAEAERSSIKFKQ
FT                   VEFMQSSIGKEFEGIVSGVTEFGMFVEIVETKCEGMVRLADMDDDFYEVDTDNYRIVGK
FT                   RNKRMITLGDSVQVIVKSTNLERRTIDLELVKNSDGNRDVNRDALDFSDARKPSKR"
FT   gene            complement(544823..546652)
FT                   /gene="yliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0463"
FT   CDS             complement(544823..546652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yliA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0463"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57752.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAEGEKVEQDFLLKVSNLSTHFRTERGIVKAVDNVSFTLKRGET
FT                   IGIVGESGSGKSVTALSLMQLIPNPPGKIANGTIEFNHPQKGIIDLVTLDKQEMQQERG
FT                   NSISMIFQEPMTSLNPVFTCGDQVMEAIQLHQNVSKQEAKKRTIELFQKVELPRPEAIF
FT                   DSYPHQISGGQKQRVMIAMAMSCNPSVLIADEPTTALDVTVQARILELMQQLRDENNMG
FT                   ILFITHDLGVVAEIADKVIVMYQGKIVEQGTVYEIFSNPQHPYTKGLLACRPKLDLHLK
FT                   VLPVVSDFMEIDVHGKFLEKERKFSSIGEAILFNYVSDEDIIDRNKALAVLEPQLKIKN
FT                   LKTWFPIKKGFLNKTVDYVKAVDDVSFNVFPGETIGLVGESGCGKTTLGRSILRLIDPS
FT                   EGSIEFEGVNILDLNEKELRNLRKDIQIIFQDPYSSLNPRMTIGEAIIEPMRINNILDT
FT                   DFARKKRAIELLERVNLNRKQFNRYPHEFSGGQRQRICIARALALNPKFIICDESVSAL
FT                   DVSVQAQVLNLLNELKEEFNFTYIFISHDLSVVKFMSDRIIVMNKGKIEEMGYAEDIYH
FT                   NPQTEYTKRLIHSIPKGNLEDILRAQLKRKNKV"
FT   gene            complement(546798..547196)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0464"
FT   CDS             complement(546798..547196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0464"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57753.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDIPFPPVEGVYIAIAQEVSDSISWNVYVVNSNEFEIENVFVR
FT                   SRGYGEKDGFPQETSVLRHAIPNVGPNGYAKIELIDPSVFHLNNEYWISYFVGKQIYDK
FT                   KFIFVPETIIEQNLVPIPQLGTKGILHR"
FT   gene            complement(547257..547991)
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0466"
FT   CDS             complement(547257..547991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0466"
FT                   /product="lipoyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57755.1"
FT                   /translation="MHKNTNKSVLVEDLGLIDYQQAWDYQTQLFNSTIEKKLALRDLPE
FT                   DEQVAPGNFLIFCEHPHVYTLGKSGKREHLLISEAQLQHAQAAYYEINRGGDITYHGPG
FT                   QLVGYPIFDLDNFFTDIHKYLRYIEEAIILTLADFNIVAGRIDGLTGVWIESDNPLKAR
FT                   KICAMGVKASRWVTMHGFALNVQPDLTYFKNIVPCGIDDKAVTSIEQELNTTVSMQAVK
FT                   DYLLKHLTALFELHIENTTHTT"
FT   gene            548027..548368
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0465"
FT   CDS             548027..548368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57375.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHIQKGIAGEQKACAFLEQQGYKIIEKNLRIGKGEIDLIAVHNN
FT                   CMCFIEVKYRKHNRYGFPEEFVTQKKLLKIQETAEAYIYTVNWQGRIRFDVVAITGEEL
FT                   PVHLMDVTL"
FT   gene            548440..549426
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0467"
FT   CDS             548440..549426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="manA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0467"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase, type 1"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57756"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57756.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTLYPLRFKTIFKDKIWGGSKIKTVLGKDFAPLPNCGETWELS
FT                   AVAEEPSVIENGAFAGMDLNALVKKHGAELLGKKNFERFGTEFPLLIKFIDANADLSIQ
FT                   VHPDDALAKERHKCSGKTEMWYILAADEAARLNVGFNKAVTKEEYLDYLNKGKITDILH
FT                   YENVDAGDVFHLPAGRIHYIGKGILLAEIQQTSDITYRIYDFDRKDAKGNKRELHTDLA
FT                   LDAIDFSVSDTYKTNYTYEENIPVTLVDCPYFTTDLFVLTDEIELDYSETDMFRIFMVV
FT                   EGDVMMTTGNNTSELLTFGDVVLIPASVKELLFSPLGAVKLLEVYIQ"
FT   gene            complement(549541..550038)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0468"
FT   CDS             complement(549541..550038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0468"
FT                   /product="general stress protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57757.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEEQNQDVSKLVDLVKDVRSCMLITIEKYTDILAGRPMGISKIE
FT                   EDGTMWFFTKTTSQKVDEIEQNSQISLAIMSESKNIYLMINGTADLSYDYGKMKELWNP
FT                   AMKAWFPEGLEDPDMMLIKVTPSEARYWDSSASKMIVALNMVKAIVTGKEYNEGTHGKI
FT                   RL"
FT   gene            complement(550234..551265)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0469"
FT   CDS             complement(550234..551265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0469"
FT                   /product="sterol desaturase-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57758.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQSIVDTIHQLQGDYKFDDPIAAYGVIAFVLLIGLEIVLSLKYD
FT                   PELYQWKDFGASVSMGAGSVIVAVFAKILSFAMFIGVYKLFNTPVNPAEGYNFFEPNSV
FT                   NIFGWASFGMAWYIFLICQVCDDFNYYWYHRLSHTIRCLWAAHIVHHSSDNFNLGSGIR
FT                   NGWVTLIYKPIFWLWLPAIGFSPVMVMICLSIQSLWQFQLHTKFMPYLGFFEKFMNTHK
FT                   QHQVHHAQNIEYMDKNHGGYLNIFDKIFGTHEVLDDKNIEIKFGVVHPPHSYNPLIILG
FT                   HEYRDIWNDVKSTPNWGHKFMYIFGPPGWMPGDFSQTAKALQREIKRQKEEAKKAASQQ
FT                   AVA"
FT   gene            complement(551381..552568)
FT                   /gene="nagZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0470"
FT   CDS             complement(551381..552568)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0470"
FT                   /product="b-N-acetylglucosaminidase, glycoside hydrolase
FT                   family 3 protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57759.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFIFTSLLLSSSLLFIACKKPATVSSQQPVTKSVEQVAEESPVV
FT                   KPKRPVYENVSLDEKIGQMIMIGINDRKSIAATDSVLIEIKSGKVGGIIMFEKNIAAAN
FT                   SAATLKKLISDLQASASTPLFMSIDEEGGKVHRLKEKYGFVPMPSAGYLGNLNNLDSTT
FT                   YYTTNLAKELKELGFNLNYAPCLDLATNPNNPIIAKVGRSYSADPDLVSKQAAASINAH
FT                   HTQGIKTIVKHFPGHGSSMSDSHLGIVDVTNQWNIIELMPYKTLIQSGTIDAVMTAHII
FT                   NEHLDQSKLPGTLSKVVVTDLLRNMLGFTGVVFSDDMQMYAISKNYGQENAIKLSILAG
FT                   VDVLVFGNNVSASDRIKASEIHAIIKKLVLSGDIPESRINEAYERILALKNKEIN"
FT   gene            complement(552591..553589)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0471"
FT   CDS             complement(552591..553589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0471"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57760.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYMKQILFYFSIAILLPCCSEKKRSDNTTDSVHAAPADSVNNSQ
FT                   ADNTVDYYTYSEVINKEGSVTLVTNPTTIFSDSLLQINTGVVLATGEYITIEKYSGTTS
FT                   KNNWNEPVYRIAYKMGPDIVHGYTSQSYIASRVDTLKSNKLVTLTLGYNLIKDIFTGNV
FT                   QLLNPQGGILGNAVIDLDIPKEDEAPHSFTYYLHYEELKQNTGLEGVTEAFYIGAGYDA
FT                   CGYPHINNILFWNDKKLLAAPPTYSVADADVFYESSYLIFPADSLGKKSCILNIIEAEE
FT                   DVDNIEDKEGVPYKKKDSTVILFKWHAAAFSYSKGDTIIKTSRTFAFSNHE"
FT   gene            complement(553660..555363)
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0472"
FT   CDS             complement(553660..555363)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0472"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57761"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57761.1"
FT                   /translation="METLFLYIWQENERIKIHEPHMTNTSDFTSWKKLNEHYSKSSNLQ
FT                   MRDLFAADKDRFSKYSVQFNDILVDYSKNRITDETISLLIALAEEAGLKQAIEDMFAGK
FT                   KINNTEKRSVLHVALRNRSNTPILSDGKDVMPEVNAVLEKMKGFCEKVRSGAWKGYTGK
FT                   SITDIVNIGIGGSDLGPVMVTEALKPYGSPTLHVHFVSNVDGTHIVETTKKLNPETTLF
FT                   IIASKTFTTQETITNAESAKAWFLQTAKDEAAVAKHFVALSTNAKSVAAFGIDTENMFE
FT                   FWDWVGGRYSLWSAIGLSIALYIGYDNYIELLSGAHAMDKHFKETPFAKNIPVLLALIG
FT                   IWYNNFYKAESHAILPYDQYMHRFAAYFQQGDMESNGKRVTKDGTAVTYSTGPIIWGEP
FT                   GTNGQHAFYQLIHQGTKLIPCDFLAPVISQNPIGDHHPKLLANFFAQTEALMKGKTAAE
FT                   AKAELEKAGLSAEDVAALVNHKVFEGNRPTNSIFFKKLTPFTLGSLIAMYEHKIYTQSV
FT                   VWQINAFDQWGVELGKQLANAILPELKDNAAVTSHDSSTNGLINFYKANK"
FT   gene            complement(555393..556319)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0473"
FT   CDS             complement(555393..556319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0473"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFFNVRIFLLGIFILPLFSVAQTDTLLPSGKKPKYYVMETDTV
FT                   PELMFRPDTIPSNKRKKKAPKKKKKVFYDLKCKKGFIRTISGASGNVTLEKFYYLKVWK
FT                   DPNPYILDVYVWDITKNKIVKVTKIEADKQPQYRILHGPYTREVNGNLVETGAYYIGTK
FT                   HARWETYDKNFILQAKTKYYKGWPKEAKIAYYDGGHTKLKEVMPYEYGKLQGDYYFFTE
FT                   KGIVLMKGTYENGVKVGTWVEYFPDSPNRKRETKYTDDPDVAAEPIIAKEWNDKGKLII
FT                   IDGQPIPEGSKKQDEEDPIKKRLKKKR"
FT   gene            556381..556641
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0474"
FT   CDS             556381..556641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0474"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57763.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLLPRFITVTFMWRITKQRNSSNYKGFYYELFSFSAAKPKRFA
FT                   AAKAESFIIRWLKPNGNEAESYVVLIPTEIKTTYHNYCLID"
FT   gene            556666..557055
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0475"
FT   CDS             556666..557055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57764.1"
FT                   /translation="MCQITKQRNSSNYKGFYYELFSFSVAKPKRFAAAKAESSIIRWLK
FT                   PNGNEAESYVVLIPTEIKTTYHNYMFNRLIYLLPRFITVTLCGGLQNKEIPVIIRAFTM
FT                   NFFHFRRQNPNGLPRRKRSLPLSVG"
FT   gene            556923..557144
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0476"
FT   CDS             556923..557144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0476"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57765.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRITKQRNSSNYKGFYYELFSFSAAKPKRFAAAKAESSIIRWLK
FT                   PNGNEAESYVVLIPTEIKTTYHNYMFNR"
FT   gene            complement(557260..559074)
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0477"
FT   CDS             complement(557260..559074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0477"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein (chaperone Hsp90)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019805"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57766.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKGNISIHTENIFPIIKKFLYSDHEIFLRELVSNAVDATQKLK
FT                   RLAALGEYPGELGDTKVTVSVNKEAGTITITDRGIGMTAEEIKKYINQIAFSGATEFIE
FT                   KYKDKTDTNQIIGHFGLGFYSAFMVSSNVEINTLSYQPNSKAAHWICDGSTEFEIKLSD
FT                   KAERGSEITLHIAEDSLEFLETSRIHSILDKYCRFLPVEIEFEGEIINNPSPLWTKQPS
FT                   ELKDEDYIAFYKELYPMSEDPLFWIHLNVDYPFSLTGVLYFPKLKKDFEFQRNKIQLYS
FT                   RQVFITDEVKDIVPEFLMLLHGVIDSPDIPLNVSRSFLQADGNVKKINSHITKKVADKL
FT                   NELFNNDRAGFEAKWDDIGMFVKYGMISEEKFYDKAKNFCLLKNTDNALSTIEEYEQKI
FT                   KPIQTDKNDKLVYLYSNNAVAQDIFIQAAKKKQYDVLLLDSVIDSHFLGQLESKLEKVQ
FT                   FKRIDSESVDKLIEKDEPKLSLLTKEQETQAEELFKKVVNNGKVIIKLEHLATDDMPVT
FT                   IVISEFMRRMKDMAATSGQSMFGGFELTHEVVVNTNHPLIAKAIAAPEAEGEQLIKQTY
FT                   QLGLLSQGLLQGAELSAFIERNMNALVK"
FT   gene            complement(559318..560226)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0478"
FT   CDS             complement(559318..560226)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57767.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIICYLSLSALSLSSFSQTQIANGDFENWSSSEYCSALDSLDN
FT                   FLTGQAFFYLNAKNETDAIECPALPFTYKTTDKQSGSYALKLGPQYFDDKAYYNFVTLG
FT                   EAAYFEEEGSVASFGIPFTGRPSKLTGYYKCTAGAVGDELQIKVFGSNFTSEDPLFYGV
FT                   FTASENQPMYEKFEIDLVYDPTDPNNAVYLSMLITVGNLNDGSIDENTVAFIDNLVFEY
FT                   DATAATSYTPVSPIHVFASNKTISFSEHVSDIHVVDMVGANNIQEAASTKTLHAETLNS
FT                   GLYIVTYNYKGNYFSKKVVIE"
FT   gene            complement(560315..561151)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0479"
FT   CDS             complement(560315..561151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0479"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57768"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57768.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLSAALAATSLLSFAQTPAVPNGGFENWEDASCEGTEIPSG
FT                   YISAADLFNEENGFCPSSTGITKATNKYSGTYALQLKPQVFLGASLGNGVFLQSDFTGR
FT                   PTKLVGYTMFTKGGTDTLGIFVGIGDENDDEVAYGEVTLSASQGDYTKFEITLDYTDNT
FT                   SEPTYVVIGFTIGNTTNGYATASTTALIDALSFEYTATSAVNYAAKSPINVFAANNVIN
FT                   FSENVSDVHVVDMLGANKIQEAASTKTVSANSLNSGLYIVTYNYNGNYFSKKVVIE"
FT   gene            complement(561208..562044)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0480"
FT   CDS             complement(561208..562044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57769.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLTSALVATSLFSFAQTPAVPNGGFENWSEALCDGETPDEY
FT                   VTTADMFFEDNGVCPTTTGISKSTTKYSGTYALQLTSATQSGINIGNSVFLSSDFTGRP
FT                   TKLVGYTKFTKGGTDTLGIMVAVGDIENENPVAYGELTLSATQGAYTKFEITLEYDAEN
FT                   TSDVNTLVLVIGTGAKTGFASSSTVALIDALSFEYSPTSTVNYAAKSPINVFAANNTIN
FT                   FSENVSDVHVVDMVGASKIQEASSTKTMNTSSLTSGLYIVTYNYNGNYFSKKVVIE"
FT   gene            complement(562088..562939)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0481"
FT   CDS             complement(562088..562939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57770.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLTVTLAATSLFSFAQTPAVPNGGFETWTTSPCGEKPDDYF
FT                   TAAELYNSFFNSCPSDAGVTKSTDKYSGTYALKLTAFGFQGSSSNSIYLSSSVDDYGVS
FT                   FNGRPTKLVGYTKFTKGGTDVLNIGVELDDANGNEVAYNEVNISTTQSGYTKFEITLEY
FT                   GTSNTNDVSSLIIFINLGNASDKASASSIALIDALSFEYGTATSTVNYSSKSPINVFAA
FT                   NNSINFSENVSDVHVTDMLGASKIQEAASTKTMNTASLISGLYIVTYNYNGNYFSKKVV
FT                   IE"
FT   gene            complement(563074..564936)
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0482"
FT   CDS             complement(563074..564936)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0482"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein, OmpA family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57771.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRILFILLSFFLFICSVFGQDDKLIKKGDAAFQAKNYSDAFVNY
FT                   ELAWQQNKEHPYVNFMLAQCYLLTSPKQKALDYAGVAVRKSPNPTNEMYFVYAQALHQN
FT                   HRWDSAIYYYKKSDPGKLNSKNISRLEGECMNGKRYTSNPKNIKITNAGALVNSQGMDY
FT                   LPNITADLSKLYFTSRRGGSTGGKLEADGLPYEDIYMCSNVGGAWNQAINIGAPLNTDV
FT                   HDACVGISEGGQTMFIYRGVNGGDIFQSELKGKKWSAASPLPMNTEFFETSACLSPDER
FT                   TLFFVRATNAYSNRDIYMCSRTVGGNWSKPVKLTINTPFDEDAPYMHPDGKTLYFSSKG
FT                   HSTMGGYDVFKTTKLANGVWSTPENMGSPVNTAGDDVYFVLSADGKIGYYSSNKEGGFG
FT                   KQDIYSIRMPAAENEPELALLKGKILDDQTGKPTEASITITDNATKEIVARYRSNSETG
FT                   EYLLSLPAGKNYGIAIEKEGHLFYSENMTLNNTNGFKEYKQDITLVTIKTSGKIILRNI
FT                   FFDSGKATIRLESTAELLKLVDLLKNNPTLRIEIAGHTDNIGDETLNQKLSEERAKNVV
FT                   TFLTANGISAGRLVAKGYGSSQPVAPNTTDTGRQQNRRTEIKIL"
FT   gene            complement(565135..565602)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0484"
FT   CDS             complement(565135..565602)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0484"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57773.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQRIQSLLLLICAAVLIGCLFTPAWNAVSDNTSYEVNSFALTIS
FT                   HETISTDKNIIFIAALVALSIFLTFFIIFKYNNRLLQMRLNMMNTILICLIEGLYFWYI
FT                   REAKILIGTAEFTEKFGLAFYLPLAALILCFIAGKRIQKDEELVKSVDRIR"
FT   gene            565645..566391
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0483"
FT   CDS             565645..566391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0483"
FT                   /product="pseudouridylate synthase I"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57772.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYFLDISYRGANYHGWQIQENAVTVQGVLQKALSNVLGAKIDIL
FT                   GSGRTDTGVHASSQIVHLDSPKEIDAALIFRINGYLPKDICIKSARLVQDDAHARFDAL
FT                   SRAYVYRITLVKNPFEIGLAYYFYPPIEIDRMNKAAAILLQYEDFESFSKVHTDVTNFN
FT                   CTIFHAYWERNGDMLYFHVKANRFLRGMVRTLVGTMLEVGKGRMSLDDFVQIILAKDRK
FT                   RAGISAPPEALYLSEVEYPAEVYKHV"
FT   gene            566384..567289
FT                   /gene="natA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0485"
FT   CDS             566384..567289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="natA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0485"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57774.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEILKLEAVTKIFGSYTAIESVSLSLKKNSVLGLLGPNGAGKTT
FT                   LLRLITQIVLPDSGQLFFNGEQLQEAHRTKMGYLPEERGLYRKMRVQEQLIYFAQLRGL
FT                   SPREAKHQSRDWLKRLEIEHLQSQVLETLSKGQQQKIQFISAVVHQPELLILDEPFSGF
FT                   DPANAEVIKKEIQALQRSGTTIIYSTHRMDTVEDVCTELVLINQAKIVLQGEPHAIRKQ
FT                   FDKGYIRLIYSGTLPDSAKAGIIEQKQLTDVKASYVLSSALDKKMLLSLLIEQGEVHAF
FT                   EEYLPSMYELFLEHVNKPMV"
FT   gene            567286..568545
FT                   /gene="natB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0486"
FT   CDS             567286..568545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="natB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0486"
FT                   /product="ABC-type Na+ efflux pump, permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XU1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57775.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIWIVLKQEYVNRIQKRSFLVLTLLGPVISLCMLLIPVYLSLN
FT                   TTERIHVWLQSPDQNQTGGNYADETFVFHPVKNNSSKETEADFMLAGRHADVLVYYSVE
FT                   GKRVVVWDKKGLSAAEQWKLKNKVQDMYAKSIVSAYLPQLAAAPDMQYIPLTEEPEHTD
FT                   LFQLVGLFCAIVIYFFIFYYGVQVMKGIVDEKVNRVVEVILCSVKPFNWMMGKILGIAA
FT                   VCLTQFGFWALIYVLVGLKFQQRYGNALTQFTDKNMNDTLHVSKDAWQALEWNVFAESF
FT                   ASLPLLQIGVCFFAFFILGYLLYASLFAAIGAMTDNETDTQQFTFPITAPLFITFLFAG
FT                   FIISDPDAQLSVVLSYFPLTSPVAMMLRIPFGVSNWEIAASLLILASTFVLAVYMAAQV
FT                   FKRGVLQYGKAMGWKDILGF"
FT   gene            complement(568566..569333)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0487"
FT   CDS             complement(568566..569333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0487"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57776.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYLIYYFRTFLLKIKDWLPENVVDWLNGISFIVSIWLFIFPYPF
FT                   FKELFCILACIPILGIIITIFKENITFDSYINRDPNQDIGEQNSVPGNIVPCAIILALS
FT                   AYKNFECENYYILIKHVGMVFLFFSAIFILTHIIKKLKLQIVSYFFIAIWILIYSYGIT
FT                   FGINCLFDSSSPQRFRTSILDKYSGGGGDYPDTYHFTIAPWGNHKYTEDISVSRKRYDA
FT                   YNIDYTIYIDQQKGLFNIPWYHVEDSKALYPIR"
FT   gene            complement(569336..569839)
FT                   /gene="pyrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0488"
FT   CDS             complement(569336..569839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrR"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0488"
FT                   /product="uracil phosphoribosyltransferase/pyrimidine
FT                   operon attenuation protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57777"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57777.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKNLILTKKQIQQRIKRIAYEILEQNFKEKEIVFAGIYDRGYS
FT                   VAKLLEKEFKSISSTQTVLIKVTLDKQAPSQSEVTLDVDVKTLKNKCIIIVDDVLSTGR
FT                   TIAYSLKPFLNIRVKRIQTAFIVDRGHHTFPISADFVGYVMATTLNEHVEVNLSSKEMG
FT                   VYLS"
FT   gene            570305..570547
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0489"
FT   CDS             570305..570547
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0489"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L31P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57778.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQGIHPDYREVVFHDMSADVKFISRSTIKTGDTITMEDGKSYPL
FT                   VKLEVSSASHPFYTGQKMFLDTAGRVEKFNKRYKK"
FT   gene            570619..571788
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0490"
FT   CDS             570619..571788
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0490"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein with multiple
FT                   hexapeptide repeat domains"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57779.1"
FT                   /translation="MNILFFDEPGVRKALLPLTFTRPTAELRIGIYTIREKWQQYFLNA
FT                   HCYFQTETYLQGKYPSVESAEYVINGSVCPNEHLVGEILKLQEGEGLVYQGMILASKGI
FT                   LKKHIDYFQEVLVIRQLSDLFTHNGAEIRSDFNLITKDRTSCAIEDKHTIVYNPSNIFI
FT                   ENGVKIRAAIINAEDGPVYIGKDAEIQEGAIIKGPFAACQGAVVAMGSKMRGDNTLGPY
FT                   CKVGGEVSNTIFIGYSNKVHDGFIGNSVIGEWCNLAAGTNVSNLKNNYSSIKVHSYVHD
FT                   ELEDTGKIFHGLIMGDYSRCGINAMFNTGSVVGVSCNIYDAAFPPKFIPSFAWGSAAGF
FT                   TEFRLEEACDVAKKGMARRKVELSGDDISILKHIFQAEAPQRSVVLKTK"
FT   gene            571790..572917
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0491"
FT   CDS             571790..572917
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0491"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma/tau subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57780.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFSEIPGLQEVKTTLVNSVTNNHVAHAQLFAGVEGSAALPLALA
FT                   YATYVNCLEKADGDSCGKCSSCSKYNKLIHPDLHIIFPVTTNKKITKDASSEVFFPEWR
FT                   ETFLANPFFTFNDWMEVIDGENKQLLINVEESRTVVKKISMKAFEAEYKVVIIWLPETM
FT                   RAEGANALLKSLEEPPAKTLFLLITAKQEKLLTTIISRTQRVQVRLFNDAEIRQYLIQH
FT                   RNISEAQAKRVTYLADGNMREAIQLLSEEDQDHESKIRDWFRACFGSKLQDMIRMSDEF
FT                   GSLPRELQKSLLQYGLGIFRDSLMYKEVGTDLLRVDEESSDDMVQKFSNVIDFQKVVSL
FT                   SQVLNEAHAEIERNINSKMVFMDTSFQMNKIFKQK"
FT   gene            572917..573855
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0492"
FT   CDS             572917..573855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0492"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylbilane synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57781.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTVRIGTRGSKLALWQAEHVAACLQTKGLEPQIVIIDTTGDKI
FT                   LDQSLSKIGSKGLFTEELEEQLHAGTIDIAVHSAKDLQTHLKGGMYILAITERELVNDV
FT                   LVSHKPIDTLKNNPDLIIGTSSTRRRALLRKFYPQAKMVDMRGNLQTRIRKMEEGACDA
FT                   MLLAYAGMHRMGYDSLIKEKLSLEEFIPAAGQGTLAIEAASTLDKEKAAVIRAVLNDAA
FT                   TETAVSAERAFLRTLEGGCSIPVFALAVERDTDYLLTGGIVSLDGTKYLRKEIRFTAAD
FT                   AEQRGVELATVLLKDGADEILAEIKKGLSKS"
FT   gene            574197..574847
FT                   /gene="ppiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0493"
FT   CDS             574197..574847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ppiC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0493"
FT                   /product="peptidylprolyl isomerase A (peptidyl-prolyl
FT                   cis-trans isomerase)"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57782.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYMKQLLLTLFAFVSLFTMQAQTATAPVLPKEDYVVTISTSYGN
FT                   IVLLLYDQTPLHKKNFIDLAQKHFYDGTTFHRVILDFMIQGGDPNSKDSITSNDGIGGP
FT                   GYTIPAEFNPNLKHDKGALAAARMGDEANPQRASSGSQFYIVQNKKGTPFLDNSYTVFG
FT                   QTISGFDVIDKIAQVQVDGASRPLKNVPMKVTAVKMKTKKIIKLYDCEWFYKV"
FT   gene            575093..575989
FT                   /gene="rfbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0494"
FT   CDS             575093..575989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0494"
FT                   /product="dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57783.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILITGSNGLLGQKLVSLLYLKPEITLIATARGANRDEIYEDYI
FT                   YESMDITSEENVLKVFRKHKPDAVIHTAAMTHVDQCELNKEACVDQNITSVKHIVKACK
FT                   EVGAFLLHVSTDFIFDGTRGPLTEEEIPNPVNYYGWTKWEAEKAVENSGLKWAIARTVL
FT                   VFGVVQDMSRSNIVLWVKNNLEQKKEINVVNDQWRTPTLAEDLAMGCWLIVKNQAEGIF
FT                   NISGEEMLSPYELAHKVADVWKLDKGLIKQADSSTFTQPALRPPKTGFIIDKAKKQLGY
FT                   KPHTLEEGLDLLKEQLT"
FT   gene            576423..577937
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0495"
FT   CDS             576423..577937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0495"
FT                   /product="Na+ linked D-alanine glycine permease component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57784.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVTPLFFLYPIQILPYLYTMEETQSLDAAINAFISPVSDFITSI
FT                   IFYSIPVSGVEVPLIVLWLITAGLFFFFYLKAINVTRLWLAINIVRGKYDEPDSKGEVN
FT                   HFQALATALSGTVGLGNISGVAVAITLGGPGATFWMIVAGFFGMMTKFAECTLGVKYRQ
FT                   VSADGIVSGGPMYFLRDGLKAKGFPVLGKVLAVLFAVMCIGGALGGGNMFQSNQVTAQL
FT                   VAETGGSASWFANNLWLPGLILSLLVGSVIIGGLKSIAHVTEKIVPFMCALYVAACLYI
FT                   IFAAYDKIPQTFLLIMNGAFHADAMYGGVLGVLITGFRRASFSNEAGVGSASIAHSAVK
FT                   TNEPVTEGLVSLLEPFLDTIVICTMTAVVIVITGAYHDVGKDGITLTSHAFSSTVNWFH
FT                   YILSISVFLFAFATMISWSYYGLKSWGYLFGAGKTSELIYKCMYCFFIIVGSSMSLTKV
FT                   VDFSDAMIFSMSIFNIIGLYLLAGELKQDMNQYLHKIDTGIIKKQP"
FT   gene            577955..578617
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0496"
FT   CDS             577955..578617
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0496"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible DNA
FT                   uptake-related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57785.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFQSAKHASGSSNREAKGFLFLIFILITPFLLQYGYRYLFYTPQ
FT                   QPDLSTIQLLTDSCESTATDGPYTKYSKEGKSTKWKKPLATKDTRRGKQKMVDLNTADS
FT                   SALEALPGIGPAFAKRIIKYRTLLGGYVKAEQLKEVYGMPEETYVKIKPLCTLSIAAVK
FT                   KIPGDSLWLLPYKFYHPYLSKELKAAIVQKKKTPYDADVLRVLLKSSDERLEWYLVY"
FT   gene            579030..579320
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0497"
FT   CDS             579030..579320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0497"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57786"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57786.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQIIVINGNNFSDEEGFYNEVDKVLTKNLDWKTGHNLNAFNDLL
FT                   HGGFGVHNYEEPISLKWVNFAKSQKELGEEFTDTVMDIILSHEHVEFLMEE"
FT   gene            complement(579480..579749)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0498"
FT   CDS             complement(579480..579749)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0498"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XS9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57787.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTYLLKSPQQLRPLHPSRIPLSLETTKPINRMSTPSSPKKITWI
FT                   IGLTCGILGIIGHYAHVDVLSEYSYPLLLTGFIVLAAGTTFKEL"
FT   gene            579991..581064
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0499"
FT   CDS             579991..581064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0499"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57788.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFKDQIHQLGTKVEKMLPQIQTEEATKNALIMPFIQILGYDVFN
FT                   PFEVNPEFIADIGIKKGEKVDYAIMKDGQPIILIECKHHNEKLDPHNSQLFRYFHTTKA
FT                   KFGLLTNGLNYRFYTDLVEQNKMDEKPFFEFNIADMKEVEVLELKKFHKSYFDVEAVTN
FT                   TASELKYSNEIKNIMSNELKIPSEAFVKFFVSQVYHGRATDKVMTQFVEIVRKSVNQFI
FT                   SDMISDRLKSALDKEITKEAEQAIEQVTTETMAKQTETTEEEKEAFLIVKAILRKKTDV
FT                   NRIFGRDTQSYYGILLDDSNRKIICRLWLNGSKKYISFLDEAKKDIKHELVKLDDLYNF
FT                   TDQLLQAVESYEVEVVK"
FT   gene            581333..582361
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0500"
FT   CDS             581333..582361
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57789"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57789.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIIICFFISVLSIESFSQLQPVDITERTFKIAGMSSEELYFGF
FT                   QEGDQIVFTFLEIDNKPLKEVEIIEMPSSSKYMEYETRGFSNKTVNVSKKSIYKFPFYN
FT                   SAISGRVCKIKIQRIPSSEEFKNFNTNVIWKTLYDTVHYIVQERYLFKIDTTLVNVCDQ
FT                   MASVHSSTVMSGTPSRNIVDFILPANTISFSYYIGVDEAGKKAYDEANQKFLNSTSQHV
FT                   GKIPPYGPLVALALDGASFFTSTAIGENVKYHFLSDYNSAQNFMYGLSFFQYKQGDVVS
FT                   DQGRLSFPNQAGRYYIGLYNDNIKQGINVNVKIIAVTVVNIYSTRDVAKYKVTSKDIAY
FT                   HE"
FT   gene            582424..583311
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0501"
FT   CDS             582424..583311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0501"
FT                   /product="restriction endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57790.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPFIPEQEYKRTDLHKQYGGNAQSGISNCANYPYIFIFSGVTG
FT                   KQHGYKDGWENPNVFEYTGEGQMGDMSFTRGNLALRDHIDNGKQVFLFQYQRSGIVKYI
FT                   CELEFYDTDYFPTHDSSKQLRVGIRFFLKRKGAILPSVKELNQSTDFLAAESIPFYGID
FT                   SIKETSRKGEVNLRVGQGAYRKSIIHHWQYKCAVTGFDKLNLLNASHIHPWKDATDKER
FT                   LDVNNGILLSPTYDALFDKHLISFENDGKIILSDTIHFSAYQKIGVTGKEKIKELNSNS
FT                   ILYIEKHRHLLLKY"
FT   gene            583619..583792
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0502"
FT   CDS             583619..583792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57791.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIAKEHEDLLFNWYEDSVYTLFNTDLNTFRKHELYLATCLYEVL
FT                   EAKKNTCKRIFL"
FT   gene            complement(583966..584193)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0504"
FT   CDS             complement(583966..584193)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0504"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57792.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMSLTKEHFLKTIGKKIKTLREAKGLSQYALSDESGISRSQIVR
FT                   LENGDLNCTLATLLVLAETLGVEPKDLLDV"
FT   gene            584337..584717
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0505"
FT   CDS             584337..584717
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57793.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNTTHRKETIILLLADMRNHRLIEGLQSVGLNTEKFYTNFTDL
FT                   VLEKMGFEDYADRELSAWYEEMMLQTIHKELHYYIFHERQLAEKLYDLIELKREKMYAD
FT                   KTPPSSLRVVWGGLFKKWMTGQ"
FT   gene            complement(584777..586615)
FT                   /gene="rsaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0506"
FT   CDS             complement(584777..586615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rsaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0506"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein/permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57794.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTFNRILAFAKPYPRFAVPYFIFAMASTLFGLVNFAFLMPILDL
FT                   LFNATKSLENLTKPVPGFNIDYFKGILDYYTASLIQEYGKSTTLIFIALFLISTNFLTN
FT                   IFKYFSQLINTRLRATVIYNMRERMFDKVVKLDVGYFTNQRKGDLMSRMTNDLGEIENS
FT                   VIGALQVFFRDPFNLVIYFITLLMIQWELMLFTLLILPIAGLGVSIIGKKLKKESEESQ
FT                   RSVGHILSLIDESISGIRIIKGFIAEKFVINRFNDQGKKYADLTNSMGNKRELASPLTE
FT                   FMGVTIVAIILYIGGNLVFSGKMEASTFFLFIICFYKILEPVKSLASSITSIQRGIAAG
FT                   DRIFDILDHPVSIEDTPSAKTLSAFTTGVSLKNIGFKYEEHEVLKHISIDIPKGKLIAL
FT                   VGPSGGGKSTLVDLIPRFYDPATGSVEIDGVNIKDYTLNSLRSYIGIVTQESILFNDTI
FT                   FNNIAFGLPNITQEDVERAARIANAHEFIIRTEKGYQTSIGERGSKLSGGQRQRLSIAR
FT                   AVLKNPDILILDEATSALDNESEKLVQEALNYLMKDRTSIVIAHRLSTIRHADMILVLD
FT                   KGQIKEQGTHEQLLAQEGIYYKLHQHASETGGMIIE"
FT   gene            complement(586625..588349)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0507"
FT   CDS             complement(586625..588349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0507"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026950"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57795.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTITFFSILAVLLQFQSKAQSTYIPLNTGAYHLTDRYEVLSGR
FT                   IDPAIHSSLKPYNRAHTIQFIDSLPTETIQTKADSFNINYFNIDSWEWSNSSAAASKKP
FT                   LLKYFYEKQADAYSVNIKDFDLHVNPVLYFQGGNGAGNTQRNYTFTNTRGIEIRGRIAN
FT                   RVGFYTFFADNQGAFPNYVNDKAAYYTPEGSPTPIVPYEAFSKFFKTNGYDFITGRGYI
FT                   TFELVKKYIDMQFGYDKNFIGNGYRSLVLSDAGAPYTFMKLNTRVWKLQYQNIFAQMTA
FT                   DAHGANELYPKKYTAFHHLSLNIGKNLNIGLFESIVFGRADSTRQGTFDIGYLNPVLFY
FT                   RSIEQANGSSDNSILGIDFKYNFLKHFSFYGQIVIDEMIFQEVKNQTGWWANKQALQLG
FT                   LKYFNALGIKNLDLQAETNIVRPYMYQHANYYTSYTQYNQPLAHPMGANFTEFIGIARY
FT                   QPLPRLMLQAKVFYTILGDDSTTTKNDVQNNNGGNIFKSYTPIAEANTYNNKIAQGIRT
FT                   NILFLSAQASYQVRHNLFVDLTYIYRKQDSELASRNQTTNYISCGVRLNIQPRTYEF"
FT   gene            589476..589976
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0508"
FT   CDS             589476..589976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0508"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XS0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57796.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIWAYICPMLEKAIQYVTVILVSSAKFGFAPFIGKAFSLSNWEI
FT                   IILMVIGMMLTVVLLTTLLGDLFYGFLKRTLFKNRKTFSPKTRNIVRVWNKRGLIGVAF
FT                   LTPVLFSPIGGALIAISFGEHKKKIILYMFLSACFWAPLTVLFMDQLIQFVSSFIDFKQ
FT                   LFK"
FT   gene            589988..590521
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0509"
FT   CDS             589988..590521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoI"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0509"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETSSQLSEFGVILLFIITGIVFVLIGVGVAALLRPNRPNIEKL
FT                   MVYECGEDAVGKAWVNMNARYYLTALIFVLFEVEVIYLFPIATVYGDHRLDAATQGAWT
FT                   IFSLIEILIFITLLFIGLVYVWRKGYLDWNKPEVKADAFVSRVPKNLYEAINEKYAQPE
FT                   KGLTFKGYIKKINA"
FT   gene            590545..591099
FT                   /gene="hycG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0510"
FT   CDS             590545..591099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hycG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0510"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase subunit B"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57798.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNQTFMSLLDHKFGQGGIVVSQLEDVLNWARLSSLFPMSFGLAC
FT                   CAIEMMQTFTSGYDLDRFGVIPRPSPRQSDVMIVAGTVTFKMADRIRRLYEQMPEPRYV
FT                   ISMGSCSNCGGPYWEHGYHVVKGVDRIVPVDIYVPGCPPRPEALIGGFLKLQEKIRKET
FT                   LVAPKAVERFLETHAKEKNIA"
FT   gene            591096..591602
FT                   /gene="nuoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0511"
FT   CDS             591096..591602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0511"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase subunit C"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037232"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57799.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYTFQDIKAAIAERFGEAAITGEQAALAQPQLLVQKAFLKDICF
FT                   FLRDDERFFFDQLSCLTGLDNGPVKNTVEVIYHLYSIPFHLFLVIKVEAERGDGKDILP
FT                   EIPSVEQVWRTADWHEREAFDLYGIRFSGHPDLRRILLPADWEGYPLRKDYTEQEYYHG
FT                   IKVAY"
FT   gene            591646..592824
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0512"
FT   CDS             591646..592824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nuoD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0512"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase subunit D"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.5.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029014"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57800.1"
FT                   /translation="MESSEPLVLDVGNLKRGEIIINMGPQHPSTHGVLRLEILTDGEIV
FT                   KDVIPHMGYLHRCYEKHAEKLPYNQVIPFVDRMDYLAAMNSEHAYAMGVERMLGIENDI
FT                   PKRVEYIRVLVAELNRISSHFVAIGTYGLDIGAFTPFLWVMRDREHINRLLEWVSGARM
FT                   LYNYIWVGGLFYDLPVGFEERCKDFISYLKPKLAELQKVIIDNKIFIERTANIGVLPLD
FT                   LAINYGITGPMLRASGLKFDLRKVDAYSVYPEIDFDIPVGTGAVGTTGDCWDRTHVRVA
FT                   ECFESVKIIEQCLEKLLGEHKRTREFDPQAIVPKKIRPKVMDFYVRAENPKGELGFFFR
FT                   TTGNTDIPFRCKVRAPSFVNLSVLQAISKNVMIADLVAILGSFDIVMGEIDR"
FT   gene            592845..593681
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0513"
FT   CDS             592845..593681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0513"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57801.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVEQRYKEELDNLRKNPESLNLYSIDAAKDNNRNQINRNRILIA
FT                   LYNDCQENDYKIADYLFYEEKKLRQSARDVDDYEVDVLYLAAFILTKFDHVEDIWKFID
FT                   SKMTDYDSSIGFDTEYLLAFGLKNVFDYLNHTDHPNKRNVIKLIGESVEQCKYTQNEIN
FT                   DWKKNKHDYFCVFKFPINDYVDFLFQAKEYTYLKEILPEWMITKDNWTEKEHLTTIAIG
FT                   STLNLDNIRLQALESYNEKLKKSVRVRMNKQEIATIESPIRQIDFWMKFKRLFIKK"
FT   gene            593715..594176
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0514"
FT   CDS             593715..594176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0514"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAYWIVCVSSLMLIVSCKEQAETKETAVSQKDTAVTIVQQDTAA
FT                   HINKDVIRDYVPRVLKFKKMPDATRVQLIEKYEVFSERYIDYLLITQNKQYYSDIEQKD
FT                   NKQAFAILRDETISLKEKIKKAAATFTDEDIARLDAADARMNAVIEKNP"
FT   gene            complement(594247..595452)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0515"
FT   CDS             complement(594247..595452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0515"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; leucine-rich
FT                   repeat (LRR) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSFFILCFFCVMFLTQAQLVTIPDANFKAALIAEGVDKNNDGK
FT                   IQISEASAVTRLNIYGKSITDMTGIEAFINVTDLTCSDNPFTSLDISKNTALVNLYCSG
FT                   TQLTTLDVSKNTVLNSLDCSSSLFQSIDVSANTDLEFLNCSFNSLTALNVTKNTKLMAL
FT                   NCQFNQLTALDLSKNPLLLGLSCYSNQLPSLDVSLNTALTNLNCYGNLFTSFDISKNLA
FT                   LINFNCSSNQITSLDISKNQALSELDCGANLLTAIDISKNPSIQFFKCCCNNLSVIDVS
FT                   ANSNITLLFCYSNPITTLDVSNITNLEYLNCSSCPNLSTVCINTTDQLKSTSSWWWSKS
FT                   PETAWSTTCALATDVKERNTDSSKTLVRVVTVLGKEISAEQATNGVYIYQYSDGSTMKI
FT                   MK"
FT   gene            595578..595985
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0516"
FT   CDS             595578..595985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0516"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57804.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIQNKLFSFERMKKGFIILLVLFILLQSSIKSLYVAYYNINQDY
FT                   IASVLCINKAKPASTCNGKCYLIKKMEQQEKQEQTIPSVLKGLEEVVLFCTTQSFAVAP
FT                   VVTEIPQLTSLDAYQMHAYTSPADRIIQPPQ"
FT   gene            596020..597120
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0517"
FT   CDS             596020..597120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0517"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57805.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSLSISISIQMNMITKCCLLLLFAGVNTIRVSAQSDSSITTPAC
FT                   LSCLCSKDATPAGVMISHVHPKGEWMLSYRYMGMRGKGIEQNGRPVTNDQVYDQDYLMS
FT                   SDNMHMDMHMLMAMYGLTKNLTLMGMVEYNRSTMNMQAPEGSAHVHNGVPMSSGMAHDM
FT                   KASGLGDVSVTALYALVNSFNHHLLVSGGITIPTGSIQTKGGAASMYPEQRYPYMMQQG
FT                   SGTWDVLPGLTYTFQHNKIMASSQLCAAIRTGYNTVGYKLGNKYSFNNWVGYRWLDWFS
FT                   TSLRAEANTTGSISGSDPTLYAYNEPSANPYNYGGQTITGYAGVNFYFLGKNKIGIEGG
FT                   LPLYQKANGIQTAASSTIHLNYTLVF"
FT   gene            597110..597916
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0519"
FT   CDS             597110..597916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0519"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57806.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFNVTVMKYALIITLALLAAACKKSAADDPSSPANTVVTAPVNL
FT                   HLHTYIGENEVDGYDIIYRTTEGREMSLSMAQVFLSDIELVKRDGTIYPIKDTIILTNI
FT                   IDQVYRLGNVPVGNYRTIRFKAGLLPAINAQTSGGSVPLNDKSMWFSNTAQQNNYIFMN
FT                   CSGKIDTSAALVGKMAPFTYKIGTDAQLKQVVMPDQNYSVQPNTTGYVHMLVDYSQLFI
FT                   GVDLTDAANLSITTSEQNSWPDNGQAWPIAVTVADNIVHAFKYENE"
FT   gene            597919..598296
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0520"
FT   CDS             597919..598296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57807.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLHKNIVIYFSACMMIVFMLQISMNTLIYFRFKINQDYVAKEIC
FT                   VNRFDTKSTCKGKCYLKSQLKKSEDKTASFQTYVKYKIDLYFVRHVCLNISAAGLFQKK
FT                   YAGYVFLHVKEIAIDFFHPPA"
FT   gene            598332..600503
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0521"
FT   CDS             598332..600503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0521"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, possibly involved
FT                   in heme utilization"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57808"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57808.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFNLQTMKKYINTKISTMLYCVLFVLGTPVASHAHFGSKGPFG
FT                   GSITCTVVAGDTVYMGTEEGGVFESTSALLVGWRARPVGLKSGKITAIAHTGVNLFAAT
FT                   ADSGIFVLNGYVGSDRYWNKVNTGLTNLHVTSLIAISKTTLLAGTTNGLFLTTNSGASW
FT                   QAVNGDLHHLDITRIVKAGARIFVTAQDGGVYATDNTGASWIEFNDVHTEHIAGTTALS
FT                   YNAATDALMVLNENGLFIAQTVSTTNTPVYTAAAGFPSNETVAYISNNGANWYIATNKG
FT                   VYTSSASVINWTSISTGLAGLPVKTVEPFKNGLVSGTRLYGIYKTNLPVVSWSGMNINF
FT                   NNLKTTAMVTSGTGFIVAATELGVRVSRDIAASYVSANLGLEDSTHVNDLVIAKHFLVA
FT                   ATTYSGVFITADSGKHWTAINTGLENPNIKKVFYSNDILYIIDAAGNVFRASVGLPQWT
FT                   PIQSGLPSDVKPTSMAFYGNNILLSTQGSGVFIKTETGTSWTAYNTGLSNLNVTSVTAL
FT                   GTKIYAGTDGSGVFVSDSAKAQISWSATAPTIISHTTLLNLNGMQIQALASYAGHIWAS
FT                   CKGGLLVSPDNGATWNEGGNQFNLPSFTDVTKINFVKTRVFVSTENNGLYSNALSEITT
FT                   ITSLFSSTPVNYTALLIAPNPASGAFKLDTKNVSGSVKEIIIYDYNGHVKDRFVQEQDV
FT                   YSIHYTPGMYLVQVTTSEGTLYTQKMVVK"
FT   gene            600696..601493
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0522"
FT   CDS             600696..601493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0522"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57809"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57809.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKNLLQMKTLIRFILFVALTGFMVSCKKDKKEEPVPETPVQAL
FT                   TLRLTPMAGADTLKFNTSFTTENNVRYTLASFRYYMSDIRLVKKDGTEHALAGKVLLIN
FT                   ANTSDYALGNVPAGDYAGIRFAVGLDAVTNHADPTVYPAAHPLAIQSPGIHWSWNSGYI
FT                   FLSMEGTCDTTAVNNDVLTFGQYSHGMFFHIGMDPLLRNVSLTNKAFTISADAPKVLSV
FT                   HSDINKLFTGIALKTENASHTMGSMPLATRMADNIPAMFTLTE"
FT   gene            601512..602543
FT                   /gene="ccpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0523"
FT   CDS             601512..602543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0523"
FT                   /product="cytochrome C peroxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004852"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57810.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQNTTCTIYTRGCFIFLWCILLLSCRRGNDPADEIAEGNKIIS
FT                   LQVPKGLLYPDVPADNQPTKNRIELGRMLFFDPILSRDSSVSCSTCHQTDKFFADNLKV
FT                   SVGIEGRKGTRNAPSLINVAYQPSMFWDGGNPTLEQQVIAPIDNHDEFDFDVNSIVAKL
FT                   KVHPLYANLFQQAYDQEPGVYSLTRAIACFERTLLAADSRYDDYLQNGNGNALSASEIR
FT                   GMNLFFSEEGECFHCHQGALFTDYSFRNNGLYMQYADSGRARITQDLSDIGKFKVPSLR
FT                   NAEMTAPYMHDGSIQTLEEVVEHYSRGGVRHPNKSPIIQPLNLNAQQKEDLVNFIKSLT
FT                   DKR"
FT   gene            602547..602783
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0524"
FT   CDS             602547..602783
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0524"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57811.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLIVLLCVPLLFSCTEKAPMQASDNSVQVDISAVTNQTDPICH
FT                   MPVKGHLADTALIGGQIWGFCSSACKEKYVQLK"
FT   gene            602753..602923
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0525"
FT   CDS             602753..602923
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0525"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57812.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKICTAKIIPVWIRRSHSPVPYPYSQPDSSHRGLWHTEHSLQI
FT                   ELIMNIYKCTN"
FT   gene            603176..603883
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0526"
FT   CDS             603176..603883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0526"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible carbonic
FT                   anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57813.1"
FT                   /translation="MHHSISFPIFQYSLYTIRYKTMSQQPLIERVLSAEEQKQLTPDEV
FT                   IASLKEGNKRFCSGSLTMRDHSKQIRDAVSGQFPKAIVLSCVDSRVPIEDVFDKGIGDM
FT                   FVARVAGNIVNEDILGSMEFSCKVSGAKLVLVLGHEYCGAIKGAIDNVQLGNLTALLQK
FT                   IRPAVDRCCDFQGDQTSKNSQFVDLVVRENVKVTVANIRQQSPVLREMEDAGEIKIVGA
FT                   YYDMDNGEVSFYE"
FT   gene            complement(604039..604404)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0527"
FT   CDS             complement(604039..604404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0527"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57814.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIHANWYMKNITGLFSKDKGANRGFTAQYAVFWIFFKDKKDMT
FT                   NQVLLNHELIHHEQVKELTPFLFLPVYLGNYVINLFRYKFDTDKAYRNILLEKEAYQNE
FT                   NNHTYRRNRKRYAWLFK"
FT   gene            complement(604597..608826)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0528"
FT   CDS             complement(604597..608826)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0528"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, with TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024983"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57815.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIYNILLTALLGFFMLPESAAQKSTFEADFTQLAVFSEQADYK
FT                   AGYFYAKKTHAAIANKPHAQDIDLLRSNCYLALFADRLDKQSEVATARTEIQKFLPALS
FT                   EATNVSRLAETFSVYCDFYFQRGVYTKTDSVYTSIKNLIPLLPPYDRELIRYYQYESLF
FT                   HKGFLNKVTAETEFYKNSVAARLIKDSVFTAEGSMQLIELNESEKTVRENLTADYILLK
FT                   AQAYLENGLSDSAIAYLQKNSSAISNKEGNKARYHYLLAQCQQNNLEYHLAEKEFKTAS
FT                   ALSQQFFQPHAPIQISILQGLINVLVSQGKTEEADYYRNDIVVRLYSYYNKNNLGYLAN
FT                   TYPAVEREMDVKNWAKAETIATDFLNRNALPPVHSMREKYLTALFTILVKQQKYAEAES
FT                   TMEQMLALQAQLTGEKSPAYQILLLDKARFYSFNLDKFKEAKIIFSSVLDSDFQNQVSI
FT                   ENPDYYLNTLAFSNVYVYTEEFGMADNRLLLNLKRVENTFSATHTLYAIFLSHAGELKT
FT                   ITGDYTGAAEKIAGSLSIFEKNNKKKYSRAWIEALELDMKLQLLQGDYIGADESLKKSK
FT                   KIADRVNITENDDIFLVEEIGLLYVKKGEYQKGSKILSAILKYKTETVGGTHKSICATL
FT                   NYLGEQNLIVGNYAESDAYFNRSLQISKNVYGNKSIPYATSLLYYKQLYTAIGDYEKAE
FT                   SSILEALQIYAKTYGDKNIKTGILMHEAALATFQADLYTSRKNKTKPADLDKQFVKALE
FT                   IIRNSAGDNSTLYAEGLENYAIFLALTNQYTAALANIDVAKKIWENKSGKNNIHTAQLN
FT                   NLSGKIFYRSGKYAAALTAFEKTRDEYKAIFDDNHPGYVFALGSCAQMYYILGNTSKAI
FT                   ENIEECTNKSLLYIDKVFPFLSERGKMAYWDKIKEDFEFYKTIAFTNSKAYPEMIGKIM
FT                   NIQLQTKSVLLNSQLKIKNKIYASGDTTAIRLYQTWQDLRDNLAIGYSMNAAQRKEEGI
FT                   DIAVMETKLEMIEKQLSAISEDFTEQNKSKAISYTWKAVKQNLQDNEIAIEVIPFRYYT
FT                   KSFSDTTWYAFVSVSNKSSNPSFVIEENGKELETKFLKYYRNMIKFSKEDDLSYRQYWK
FT                   PVSALLSTDTKTIYFAGDGVYNQINLETLKDEQGNYLINSTNIIYIGSCRDIINKNVVH
FT                   VKAAKTETVQQPEIDLIGNPTYFTTSKADDSELEQLPGSETEVKKINTLMSANKWKTVM
FT                   YIGKNATEDTVKNIKNPNVLHISTHGFFWQDNVESANAISEKSVVNPLLLSGVVLFNGG
FT                   ELLTTDNFNAINMEDGILTAYEAMNLSLDKTELVVLSACETGLGEVKVGEGVYGLQRSF
FT                   TVAGAKSIIMSLSKVSDEVTIKLMENFYTYWLQSGNKRAAFSKAKIELMKEYPDPKYWG
FT                   AFIMIGL"
FT   gene            complement(608852..609730)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0529"
FT   CDS             complement(608852..609730)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0529"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57816.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILLLLLSLSAFAVQAQIYPNIGQFQNVLLYYNPAYAGSGTQI
FT                   RATGIYRSQWSKYPGAPNTQVITVEAPLGKNIGGGAVLNRHAIANTLQLNFSGNVSYRI
FT                   KTGRESFVQFGLKAGISQINFGAGTAFKWDENDPYISSNANRGIIGTFGAGVFYKKKSF
FT                   YAGLSVPDLVLIDANKLYYDDATNKSLVKKNFFFISGIKLNVTDFIALQPNVLVRYYPT
FT                   RPLNYYINLSVIFNQTFTAGIGFMYPKAMALYTNVNITPKIVLGYRYEFNTSGFALGNY
FT                   GSSEILVRYGF"
FT   gene            complement(609789..613421)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0530"
FT   CDS             complement(609789..613421)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0530"
FT                   /product="CHU large protein; uncharacterized"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57817.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPYNEILKQLVKNHLMLLAACVLLLLNAAETKAQTPHIDKIAPL
FT                   SGDISKTIVTISGNNLVYKNLVPKVFFGTIPANIYSQSETEIKVTVPLGASYDHITVVV
FT                   SPTGTAISEQFFQVLQASPCDFTTPQFNVAEIIATNTFTPVYHALADVNGDRKPDLLVL
FT                   SDNSRISIYKNSSTPTNVNFEKFFETTLLTTAVPASLAVADLNTDGVMDIVVGYSAGNR
FT                   ITILPGTTGTSFGTAAHITVGFKNTVIPAQVAVTDIDDDGIMDIITGNSDPDESISIIQ
FT                   KNAFTGFDYSTKKTLSSSKGVTSLAIADVDLDGKKDIAFTYGGQGYYYASSEGFNKAFE
FT                   ISSVATNLVLAGNFSKNEKTDLILAHPGSLSAFREGNSYTFEDKNFKEAPVSFVGGDYN
FT                   SDGNTDIAAVYMDEKSLNHIAFYTNDGSGNLQSYPSLLSTGFGEKTVIASGDINMDGQP
FT                   DLIVFDQKKTYIYAYIKASSIVLGTSSISVATVCEATAAPVTLNNMEGTISWFKDSNGK
FT                   DSIPGADRIIPKDYVAAPSTTLYARVSYGSCTSALSPVTFAVNAAPAVTASASYLNLCP
FT                   GDSTTLTTTTTDAGTAYSWSPRFDIKKPDLATTNVTPKTLPVPLETAQNPTFPSEKMNV
FT                   FTYTVTATKNGCSASSSVKINVYSFVASLIEKDSKDSICSGEQVVFQPAISNGTFSTYV
FT                   WSNTSGLPNPANGAANAAVTPTNTTTAVQTVTYTIAGQTTAGCAVTRSKSVYIKPAPAI
FT                   TPSSLTRAIAGSGLYTQAFTVAGSTNPVFTVTGTLPNDFTFAGNTFRGTPAGTNVGSYT
FT                   FSITASQAGKCSSTAPLTFVIEDLASPNLLMNPVYKNVGADAFYLQAVTQSTGSLSYKV
FT                   KGATDLCLTIASNGLVDKITCRSTPDSIPVIVTQAATSKYRAATWESYIKISPNPNTTG
FT                   QLNTAGITLNETNAKITVSTNSDVTPSKIVFVQLSNTDVANIKEDGTIIPFKEGTIAVE
FT                   VRIPATLNYAAFSREYILTIHSTAQRPAIVSDTIVITIGQDTLINILANDYGVTSPIDP
FT                   AKTDIDLENTGIQNKYYSLSMGNFLIDIHGNLEYRAFSGFLGEGKLAYTVTDSAGVRSE
FT                   TGYVYIIVKELLATPALKANEVMTPNNDGLNDGLVIAYANLHSASSLTIIDETGNIVYE
FT                   TSNYQNDWKGVDKKGDVLEPGVYFYVYEEEASGRALKQYIQIIK"
FT   gene            complement(613464..616562)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0531"
FT   CDS             complement(613464..616562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0531"
FT                   /product="CHU large protein; uncharacterized"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57818.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTFYLFVKLSCIFSLFFFSILTFGQNTYYSKGNGNFNIPGNWS
FT                   TDRYGMTGFEPTFGDLLGGNATCIIQSGHVIDLTQNITLKALGLESGSTFNISGFEVVI
FT                   TGDLEINKNNGTMSTINFGENTTTLTVNGNLIGGQGSSIQHAPIGFNTKQQLILKGASN
FT                   TLHNFISTTNSIARSIVQYAGGNQTVFPSPNYSELVIDGTGIKSLTPSPFMASMETKVS
FT                   KALSLNHLLQLNNQDLIYNGPNSGITYTSGWVYTNGTGMLKNISAEATQTFPVGDAVRM
FT                   EAVEINNISNVSNIIYGVRYGAVNTSVNATIPNNGMGVWYISSNLAMTTGITLINPVNP
FT                   AASLSATSKIAVYNNNFTSSWKTQATTYTTPDYKATFALQNSENSIALFDCRPISFTSS
FT                   TLPPAYVGRAYNPPYLKVADGTAPYSLTSYSSTSVNFSAYVVSNTEGTVLIYGTPQTIA
FT                   TYEMTLKMSDAFTCETTLKYTIDVRKAETVWNGSSWSDGAPDQNMDAVFAGNYTAPAFN
FT                   AVIAKSITVNAGFTVTVPDNSRIESKSTLTNNGTIAQSCNGNVVVTTGPIAGKPVTMPA
FT                   ITLSALPYGTLNKPYSQTITANITGTGASYSMIPLNAVPGISMTSGGIVSGTPTTGGSY
FT                   SFSVTYSYAQCSYTQAYTLTIVEPASPNLYIYPINTKTYGDTDFQLSAYTKNTATSITY
FT                   TVSPTGGCATLLPDNTLKITCAGPAPNNIITVTAKQAATGTYKAETVSTSFFINPAPAK
FT                   LKIKNTGFLPNETIGISTDKTSDGVITYTQLSGYDVATVTNTGTITTYSGTGTFSVRIR
FT                   IPATNNYTGLDSIYTFTVYPIKYAPIAVNDTIVLQIGQDSLFNILLNDYGLTDPINPTL
FT                   TDIDIENNGIQNKYYSTAFGTFNIDPKGNLYIRTFEGFVGTEKLAYTVTDEYGLTSETA
FT                   YLYITVEPPFKLPDLKANEVMTPNNDNLNDALIIAYTDLNKENSLTVMDKAGNTVYERT
FT                   NYQNDWEGFDKNNNKLESGTYFYIFKEKYTGRQLSNYIQIVTQ"
FT   gene            616865..617671
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0532"
FT   CDS             616865..617671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0532"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57819.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPIIVIAVLLFGLLFLFTQKKNKKVKIVLAQPFPEAWHAYLLQE
FT                   VKFYAELSADDQVRFQNKVKKFFSDTAITGVKDLEVTDELKLLVAASAIIPVFLFDGWE
FT                   YVNLSEVIIYDGAVEPNQTNDAESDGTLLGQVRPLQTRHVMLLSKQFLVQGFESMNGKS
FT                   NVGIHEFAHLIDQADGTFDGIPKAFMPEELLKPWTKVMYAEIEKIAENRSDINPYALTN
FT                   HAEFFAVVCEYFFENPEKFQEKHPQLYDLMNQIFKREEALTADGID"
FT   gene            617921..618253
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0533"
FT   CDS             617921..618253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0533"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57820.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFTEEPLVNVLEVLRKRGYTEDFNLLEECISYKTDGNAVDISDM
FT                   VIDKIYRFTGLNDVEDEAILYAITYKKDNVKGVIVNGYATNADSGTNKIIDQIPVEIIE
FT                   EDWLKK"
FT   gene            618334..619290
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0534"
FT   CDS             618334..619290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0534"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036237"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57821.1"
FT                   /translation="MNANTRRIFIKQSAMAAAGIAATALLPSFSVFAEEQKKFDFTISL
FT                   AQWSLHKALFSGQISNLDFPVVARQQYGFEAVEYVNQFFKDKATDTVYLNQLKQRCNDN
FT                   GVKSVLIMVDQEGLLGDKNEAERAKAVANHYKWVDASKHLGGHAIRVNLHGDATAEEWH
FT                   RSSVKSLRALAEYAEKMDMTILAENHGTWSSNAGMLVKVIQEVNHKRCKTMVDFANFCV
FT                   RREKGDLWESPCVDWYDKYKGVEELLPYAKGVSAKTFDFTASGEESNTDFTRMLKLVKA
FT                   SGYKGYVGVEYEGERLSEDEGIKASKKLLERIRKQLA"
FT   gene            619586..620473
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0535"
FT   CDS             619586..620473
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0535"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57822.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIQAIERVSAFTRPIHTILRTYSGNQVIPGAATIFFVNELGYAV
FT                   TCKHVVEMLLASENINAAYTAFKTEKSKLVQDGKYKASLKGLELKYGFNPEAVIQMRST
FT                   FVDTVDTMSSFTVYLHPALDLAILKINDFSNILYSDVAVFKKDGAQIKQGEMLCRLGFP
FT                   FPEFTNYAYNQTTDDIEWKNEGIAHSPRFPIEGMVTRFLAEQSGIYGIELSTPGLKGQS
FT                   GGPLFNKQGIVCGMQFSTKHLHLGFDIIDSEMLIQNKLKKVTDYSFMHLGQCIHVDAIK
FT                   AFLDEHKVKYYVED"
FT   gene            620807..621193
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0536"
FT   CDS             620807..621193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57823.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPLFTYLLILNLFTISLLNVREEVPVYESWLTAKELVKKECSS
FT                   FFKEHSLYQKASHTSHPEDAEMLETMPLEYENEIEIESHIFGIPFISEITYTHLSTSIH
FT                   AYHGYELLIVKVQHQDIFSPPPNC"
FT   gene            621282..622427
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0537"
FT   CDS             621282..622427
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0537"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance protein; HlyD family
FT                   secretion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57824.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKCLTIYYKMTKLFVYTGLIIQLVSLSCSFDKEKKQSEKFTVTR
FT                   PIIIDTVYYIDYVSDIHSVKNVEIRSRVKGYVESILVDEGMSVKKGQILFRISDQEYKE
FT                   DLLKAKANLKNAIAEAKSAELNLQNVKVLVDKNVVSRTELDMATAKLDALNANIDEAKS
FT                   HEVSAQLKLGFTEVRAPFDGIIDRIPNKAGSLIDEGTLLTTLSDNSEVFAYFNVSEKEY
FT                   LDFTSDRSGSYSKSVSLILANNEEHPYKGQVETIEGEFDNSTGSIAFRARFPNPDKVLK
FT                   HGSSGKIRLKRSVQNALVIPQKSTFEIQDRMFVYVVNHDNVVEMRGIQPKLRIPHLYIL
FT                   ESGITANDKFIYEGIQDVREGEEIAPEFVSLKAIIAQFEAH"
FT   gene            622480..625626
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0538"
FT   CDS             622480..625626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0538"
FT                   /product="AcrB/AcrD family multidrug resistance protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57825"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57825.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSIFINRPVLSIVISLIIVFLGVLSLVQLPVTQYPDIAPPVVAV
FT                   TTKYTGASAEVCAKAVVTPLERAINGVAGMSYMTSVSGNDGTSIIQVYFQAGVDPDLAS
FT                   VNVQNRVTAVLEEMPEEVIKSGIIIEKEVNSMLMYLNILSSDSTIDEKFLYNFADINIL
FT                   AELKRINGVGFADIMGQREYSMRIWLRPDRMTVYDVSAADVIHSLREQNVEAAPGKIGE
FT                   SSGRKSQSLQYVIRYTGKFTKKEQYENIAIKASANGQILRLKDIAEIEFGSLDYDVLSK
FT                   ENGRPSAAIILKQRPGSNASEVIENIKSKMAELKATSFPPGMEYTISYDVSRFLDASIH
FT                   EVIKTLIEAFILVAIVVFIFLQDFRSTIIPIIAVPVSLIGTFFFMDMLGFSINLLTLFA
FT                   LVLAIGIVVDDAIVVVEAVHVKMEKFHMNAREATHASMKEISGAIIAITLVMSAVFIPV
FT                   AFMTGPVGVFYRQFSITMAIAIVISGVNALTLTPALSALLLKSHHGQKKKNNILTKSFY
FT                   IFNKGFYNVTFKYQHLLTLVVNRKIVTFGLLLFFLIGIKGLSVVLPTGFIPTEDQGTIY
FT                   ASVTTPSGATLERTESVVDAIDRITRGLDGVESVSTMAGFNVMTDGSGATFGMAMVNLK
FT                   PWEERKSSVDEIIDSLTIKTKYLKDASIQFFPPPAVPGYGNASGFEFRIQDRSGTGDLQ
FT                   KLQQVTDKFITELNKCKQIDEAFTSFDASFPQYLVKIDYDKAAQKDVTVNNAMDNLQSL
FT                   IGSYYATNFIRFGQMYKVMVQALPKYRAQPQDILKLYVKNNKGEMVPYSAFITVERIYG
FT                   PEQLTRHNMFTAAMINGEPAPGYSSGEAIVAINETAEKFLPKGYTFEWSGMTRDEILSG
FT                   NQVTVIFIVCLIFVYLILAAQYESFILPFAVILSLPTGIFGAYLLLYLLGLQNNIYAQV
FT                   ALVMLIGLLGKNAILIIEFALLKQKEGKTPYEAAIEGAAARFRPILMTSFAFVAGLIPL
FT                   MIASGAGAIGNRTIGTAGAGGMFIGTILGLVIIPGLYVVFATLDQRFSTKKDQQLNLNV
FT                   "
FT   gene            625633..627123
FT                   /gene="cusC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0539"
FT   CDS             625633..627123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cusC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0539"
FT                   /product="outer membrane lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57826.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRLNLFIYLVLAGLLYTNCVSTKQTPQAAMAPLPSTFAVIPDSL
FT                   KMASAGDSTAAKQKEDSSTVAAINWREYFKDSTLIGLIDTALKNNLDIQVAYQRILVAR
FT                   ANVKRTKGASAPFISGAVSAGQQNYGDYTQEGVGNYDTNFSPNVTDEQHMSPDLRDLYL
FT                   RLETSWEVDAWGKLKNKRRAAKAKYLASVEGKNWVVTNMIAEIATTFYELLALDYELSI
FT                   INETIILQTNQLSIVETQKEAGRANELAVKQFEAQVLHSKGLQIEISQRIVEAENRINY
FT                   LLGRFPQPIERDVNHFILTSPQQISVGIPSNLLSNRPDIKQAEYELKASKANVKAAKAA
FT                   FYPSLTITGALGFRSFNPNYFITPQALVNNIFGGLVAPLVNQSAIKASFRTAKAEQVEA
FT                   MYNYQKAILNGYIEVYNQMVYINNLNRIYDLKDQEVAVLTTSIETASELFLTGRATYLE
FT                   IIITRSAALQSRLELINIKKRQFNSVVNIYKALGGGWK"
FT   gene            627215..627568
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0540"
FT   CDS             627215..627568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0540"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, ArsR family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57827.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYNDKVVGASKTENFTARQNMLANMAKALGHPARIAIIEYLLKV
FT                   NTCICGDIVNELPLAQATVSQHLKELKNAGIIKGSIEGTAICYCVDEKALKVLQTFFIN
FT                   ISIKLQKKNNSCC"
FT   gene            627579..628055
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0541"
FT   CDS             627579..628055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0541"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57828.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLSEIKKHLKNMTSVSFELEDGMRVPEHFHITEVGVSTKDFID
FT                   CGGTVRHEKAVNFQLWQATDFEHRLLPDKLLDIITLSEKVLGIEDLDVEVEYQLNTIGK
FT                   YGIAVNGNKFILTSKHTACLAGNVCGIPEDKQNIPSAAVNTVSKGSCTPGGGCC"
FT   gene            628075..628686
FT                   /gene="ptpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0542"
FT   CDS             628075..628686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ptpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0542"
FT                   /product="protein-tyrosine-phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57829.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPSVKSFCESIIKDFVYIPDERKVILTKISSYVKNQLTDKKSVR
FT                   LIYICTHNSRRSHLGQVWAAVAARYYNVKNVHIFSGGTEVTAFNSNAINALKRLGFQIE
FT                   KLSSGNNPLYQVSYSGEEYVNCFSKVYADAGNPAENFGAIMTCTDADEKCPVVTGADIR
FT                   ISTPYQDPKIMDGTAIQDIEYDNRCRQIALECLFVFSQVT"
FT   gene            628842..629426
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0543"
FT   CDS             628842..629426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0543"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, ECF-type sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57830"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57830.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTDAELIAGLKSNDRRLYAEFVGAFASRVYNVAFNILHRKEDAE
FT                   EVAQDVFIKVFQSIDSFDGSCTLKTWMYRITVNKSLDALRAKKRKTPWSVFVHLFTGEG
FT                   EGNKAIVAVEPVHPGIQLEQKEEAEILLSVIEKLPERQKAVFVLYQFEDMSYKEIASTL
FT                   EISVSAVDSLMSRAKKQLREQLNSLMYGSIR"
FT   gene            629410..629727
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0544"
FT   CDS             629410..629727
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0544"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XN5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57831.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPLDDLLKNAQHFKNHPLPERFEETVLNNWFDETPEHNKGYSVW
FT                   MFALAACLTAFTCINILSLNALKNSAAASVEISASETSLEEDFANAYGLNDNTSYYSLN
FT                   E"
FT   gene            629720..630382
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0545"
FT   CDS             629720..630382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0545"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57832.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNHIKLSTGMNNLLNNKWAWAVVILVIINFASIGVMWATLCRSG
FT                   HHMRPDHMQHMGYHSGGPMNKGEREDHGNRDFLAQALNLTPEQKVAFKKLKEEHFKAME
FT                   SNRKEIGALRKEVIEHLGKPESEVEPTFQKIGALEIKNQEEAFKHFSEMYALCTDSQKV
FT                   LLKEKLSNVMNHPRPGNGASKNNRMYGHKKGMHGKQFRQCKQHTCTPPDGEHEKANK"
FT   gene            630646..633720
FT                   /gene="ragA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0546"
FT   CDS             630646..633720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ragA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0546"
FT                   /product="outer membrane receptor; ragA protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57833.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKPDKLLNTKLWIALLFITGIQWAAYSQTTLKGIVTDEITKETI
FT                   IGAIVQVKGTSVGTATDVDGYYEVRVDSFPCKIVVSYIGYVTRQIDVNAAATELNITLT
FT                   LKTDESEIVIVGYDTQRKEDVVGSIVKIDPEETKNIPVASFDAQLQGKAAGVQVNSQNG
FT                   IPGDAVVVRIRGASTINASADPLYIIDGVFINNESMSTVDLGGKATSPLADINPADIEN
FT                   IEVLKDASATAIYGSRGANGVVIVTTKRGNYEQKPTLTFTTTQGAAWADKSRLWKQTTG
FT                   PEHATLVNEAWINSGVDNPSLNQNYANRPFRPVSEGGRGNPEDQQTYDRISDLFRTGYL
FT                   QQYDLGLQGGGKNNKYYFGASYNKQEANIRPVFYERASFKANIDSKISERISFGVSNTL
FT                   SYSFRNQTRAGTGTGTGIFQSALHTPTYQPKNNPDGTPSRQSPFDNLDILLSDVFIRTA
FT                   SLRYIGNSYATFDLLKNKDLKFRTSFSLDYNLYDESEYNTSRTLKGAATRGFGLSNISQ
FT                   NTTWINEQTITYRKSIRNKHTLGVLVGNTLQSNTLKGTYTTGTGFPNNTYTQISSASVR
FT                   NANQEWTKSTLASFFSRVDYNYKHKYYVEASIRADGSSKFGENNRWGYFPSVGASWRIK
FT                   QENFMQNVKPVSDLKVRTSYGILGNQNGINNFAAQGLWTGGANYPNTPGTADQPGTTPL
FT                   QLANKNLRWEKTQQLDFGIDIAFFNNRIALTTDFYYKRTTDLLLPTQVPATTGFTTYLT
FT                   NSGEISNKGIEIAIQTQNIKSKKFSWNTSFNFTRNVNKVEKLENPYVYGSRDMVRNEEG
FT                   YALYSFWMYNQLYVDKQTGQAVFEDVNGDGQITVADRKIMGNANPKFFGGLTNTFKYAG
FT                   FDLNVFFVYQYGNKVVSFDRILNEGGGTKDNNRGIFEYNMNRWQKPGDDTDVPRVTSVG
FT                   NNYGIEQNSRFLEDGSFIRLKTLTLGYTVPVDFTKKYSVQSVRFFVTGTNLLLFTKYKG
FT                   PDPEAVHTSEQNARGIDVGTPPQPVSVQGGLTITL"
FT   gene            633739..635079
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0547"
FT   CDS             633739..635079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0547"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57834.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYIFKISALLLLLSLLSCKKFLEVEPKDAVSDQITIVDKLSAET
FT                   ALNGAYRALASDAYYGQKFQFVNYLRGGDLGWGDSRTVNREFIQNNVRADNEEVNNVWV
FT                   AIYKTINLTNHVLARVPEINDITMTQADRNRILGEAYFIRALCYFDLARTWGGVPLIVK
FT                   PSINADDTKGITRSSVFDVYNYVEKDLEQAELLLPDGTNRIRATKKTVWALKARFHAYR
FT                   SQWGLAESYATNVINDAANYTLVKPFGAWFQANVVGSKESILETAYSSVLTNTHRNSWL
FT                   PPERGGIRSWFPVDSFVTPMNDPTIGGTRKVLIAKASTNLWYGQLYYRSPATDPSYILR
FT                   VAEIYLLRAEARAEQENYTGASDDINAVRDRADLPAIAVTTKEEAILAIEKEIRFEFFA
FT                   EPHRFFYLVRKDLLDDKLNITDPNKNLLPIPNPQIVVDHSLAQNPGY"
FT   gene            635296..636468
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0548"
FT   CDS             635296..636468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0548"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57835.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKYTPRILSGGDNYLNWIILGAIAAVGTFIWKKAEESKKQHLDY
FT                   DQLYYWFRVALRYRLAVGVVAYGFLKLFLLQAPFPSISNLNTNYGDFTAWKIFTLSLGA
FT                   APVYEIFLGVVEILAGLLLLNRKTATIGAFIILCFAGNIFLSNLAYEGGEAVYSLFLTS
FT                   IAFFLFLYDAPRLVNLLSLEQPTAPSTFKPVLTEQWQANARLALKTLFIFLFVGLYGLR
FT                   AYQGSQVNPHNVPVSKGLAEAAGIYNVKDFIINGDTIAYSTTDTTRWKDVVFEKWATLS
FT                   IRSKRPVIIDSTNFESVAKSDADKNYELAGSASRHYYSYTIDSINHSLTLHNKNKHYKG
FT                   EVLVWKYERPDANTIVLSGLNHTKDTVNVRLERIDKKYLLIEGRRKPQKL"
FT   gene            636505..638133
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0549"
FT   CDS             636505..638133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0549"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57836.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNQYTGTSYSEEAATLEGVRPAAKTAHTSGEWSLFKKISFRIA
FT                   FPFFLMMCIPLTGEWYKHLIGIDWTNLHYRDIYDICRFPTFSFIEVSPQARWGIGGYAN
FT                   WGVTFLVAVAIGLVWTVVDKKRKEYDVLNYWLRVIIRYRAALGIIGFGFTKLLPVQMPY
FT                   PSQALLNGDFGDFTEQKIYWMSIGIVPWYQIFTGIVEVGAGTLLLFRKTTSWGAALLVG
FT                   TLGTIVVVNLAYDGGVHVYSSFFVLLGVYLLITDVKNAVDLLVFEKFVVPVKRYYPLFT
FT                   EGWQKYGRIFVKSAIVFIFIFVFFYYQLLNFLYDPYKQPSLKGVKELRGNYTVTEFRLN
FT                   NKIIPYSPFDTQRWQEATFEKWTTLTYKVNKPVQIDLSNGGGDPMKDISRTFEVSGVGG
FT                   GRRTFYYDADTKNHMLYLQDKNIPTLPRNVGPGGIADRKKRESAKDSIYPENWISTASL
FT                   ANIGDNALKLNPKVVNTRRIEAYKTEKEIKTRKKMVLNYTVLNDGARVILTGTDENRDS
FT                   IYVVLDKVKRDYIVSESSLKAGVYE"
FT   gene            638126..639697
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0550"
FT   CDS             638126..639697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57837"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57837.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTELTHEIDSTETVQRQSEWSRNQKFWFRVAFIFFTVIAIPTS
FT                   AKWYTFIYNLNWLNLHCRDLYNLTNYTPDFVELKNRYGFAGFASWGVLFIVSVIGSFIW
FT                   GLVDAKRKNYDVLYYWLRVIVRYRAALGIIGFGFLKLFPAQMPYPSLGILNGDFGDMTQ
FT                   QKVYWMSVAIVPFYQAFSGVLEVSAGVLLLFRKTIPWGSALLFSALGTIAVVNVTYDNT
FT                   LHVYATYFAVASAFLLLHDLKKSKELLIDEIAVVPYKYYYPAFAKAWQKYARIGLKSGL
FT                   ILLFVVWAFYLEGINFLYDPYKQPAVKGVKELRGNYDVAEFRINNKVIPYAPLDSVRWS
FT                   EVTFEKWTSLSFKVNKPVQIDLSNGGGSPAMDIHRTTEVAGLAGGRRVFYYQADTVKQI
FT                   LYLQDKNIAGIKAGDLNERRVPDKILKDSIYPADWIPKESLAAIGNELYKINPKAMSTT
FT                   RIREYEAGDKFKNRNKMILHYQIIDGGTQVILSGTNEKRDSVYIVLNRINRRYTLTPSK
FT                   LDAGVY"
FT   gene            639733..641238
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0551"
FT   CDS             639733..641238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57838.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPNKTVWKPYQKIAFRILAPFFILMSIPLTLDWYRHAFRVDWLH
FT                   PHCRDFYDIVLIHNVFVKPSLEGWWGIGNYVNWGIHLLIAVIIGIIWTLLDRKRDNYTE
FT                   LYKWTRLIVRYRIAIGVIGFSFEKMFPTQMPYPSLANLITDFGDFDGHKIFWQSIGIVP
FT                   WYQFFGGFMELLPGVLLLFRRTATWGAILTCSVLLTIVFINLGHHYSVGGIHVYAGYFV
FT                   LLSLFILAPDLKRVFNLLVLEKYTQPALLYPALDTTFLKNSSRYVKVFLAVYFIAFGYF
FT                   FYLNFRFDPYKQPSTPGVKNLRGFYDVAEFRLNNKLLPYDPMDSVRWSDVTFESWSTFT
FT                   LRVNKKFYRNTAGGKSSSNTGHSSVDLEKGYEVSGVAGGRRAFHYFADTINHTLYLQDK
FT                   KKRDLPDIYSKDWIPAAAQKNIGDDNHLINPRAWSTRRDRDFAKLDRDLSRDKMILSYS
FT                   TKDGSEVILTGTNENKDSIYVVLKKVERKQTLSKSSIKAGTYY"
FT   gene            641262..642776
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0552"
FT   CDS             641262..642776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0552"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57839.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSARPEWSTLKKIIFRITFVFLVLFCIPTDPDWYSHLFKIDWT
FT                   NLHARDLYDIAHISPHFVESSRDGRWGIGGFITWFWVLLIAVGVAAIWTVLDRKRREYD
FT                   VLYYWLRTLVRYRAALGIIGFSFEKIFPTQMPYPSLSNLATNFGDFSGHKIYWTSIGFM
FT                   PQYQVFGGFVELIPGILLLFRRTATLGAALLIGALTTIAIANLGYDGGVHVYASYFVLL
FT                   GLFLLADAIPDLYNLLIREQYTIPNHYKPLETPALNYTRLAVKGIFAFYIVVFSYLQFL
FT                   NFRYDPYKQPSTAGVSALRGVYDVEIFRLNNKELPYSQTDSVRWQEVIFEDWTTLTYKV
FT                   NKALDLELSNSGGGTSSSKTGHSSVDLEKGYEIAGVGGGRRAFHYFADTTTKTLYLLDK
FT                   NLTASKKKKSDVYSKDWISAQAWKHIGDDNHLIDPKAWSTRRDRDFAKMDPKLLRDKML
FT                   LRYSTEDGNKIILSGTNENNDSLYVVLKKINRGFIIPPPVLVSGSY"
FT   gene            643120..646179
FT                   /gene="ragA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0553"
FT   CDS             643120..646179
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ragA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0553"
FT                   /product="tonB-dependent outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57840.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLDRLLNTHVCVALFFMVGFQWTAFSQTTLKGTVTDEAGVESI
FT                   IGAIVQVKGTNTGTATDIDGNYALQIDTFPSTIVISSVGYITREIALATPTTQLNITMI
FT                   VDQEEEEIVIVGYGEQTKHDLVGAVSKIDPAETKTIPAGSFDAQLQGKATGVQIATNSG
FT                   VPGSDVFIRVRGATSINASNDPLYIIDGVFVNNQSLQNTTANGLAQDRATSPMADINPN
FT                   DIESIEVLKDASAVAIYGSRGANGVVIVTTKRGTWGAEKVKINFNASEGLTWAPKGRIW
FT                   KTATGPEQAMLLNEYNRNMGLAEPFRPKDQIVNGVAGRGLPQDQPTYDRLSYLYQTGHI
FT                   RNYDLSFAGGSNTTRYYIGAGYNYQDAVWKPMDFQRQALKFNLDQKIGRRVTVGISNTF
FT                   TRVYRDQARPANGGNGTLLQASLSIPAYLPIFDDNGTPLKWVNFDNIYTLTSKVNLWST
FT                   SYHYIGNLYADWEIIKNLKFHTSTSLDYNLYDEKQYWQKSTQLGVAGGLGSNSITQSTQ
FT                   VMNEQTLRYNTTFARRHNVGALVGNTLQSVVLTNVTANGQGFPNDSYTQISAASIQTGS
FT                   QYKTNNTLASFFSRVDYNYNHKYYLELTGRADGSSRFGENNKWGFFPAVGTAWRINKEN
FT                   FMADVKPISNLKWRTSYGITGNQAGINDFASRGLWNAGYGYSDKPGVSEGPGTAPFQAA
FT                   NPDLKWERTAQFSTGIEIGLFKDRINIEANYYNKYTTNLLLNLPVPSSTGFTSYTANAG
FT                   AVRNKGFELGIQTVNIENKNFTWTTELTVSRNKNKVEKLPNTVQGFDTRNLTSIQEGYS
FT                   LYSYWVYNQTGVNSQTGAIEIEDVNKDGKITTADRKIMGSVFPKLFGGFNNKFTYKGID
FT                   LGIFFIYSYGNKTWNQNEALGEQGGTLGDNRVLMAGQLDRWTTPGQETMVPKLTAANYQ
FT                   YFEVSRFLEDASFIRLRSLTLGYTLPKKWSSAVKTEKIRFYFTGTNLLLITKYTGSDPE
FT                   SNLGQGNLQGYDYDTPPQPRTIQFGLNLTL"
FT   gene            646199..647575
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0554"
FT   CDS             646199..647575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0554"
FT                   /product="RagB/SusD domain-containing protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033985"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57841.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMKRIVFLVSIIIITATVFSCKKMLDPKPVNAVSDENPIFDLTS
FT                   SQTALRGVYRALGNTGYYGESWVTLGFFPSGDIKNLTTGGASNLVTVNYRSDDVNFSTT
FT                   WNAIYMTINRANNVIAKVPAVTDPLLTTALKNQYVGEAKFIRALCYFDLARGWGGVQLV
FT                   LEPTGSLTNIPARSRSSLEDTYTQILKDLADAESLLNPTAALNKIRVTKETVWALRARV
FT                   HLYKQEWALADEYATKLIAPGKYILVKPFNAWFANGITASDESIFELEFSPQNPSTIRA
FT                   QMQHPTNNGTYRYAPTDAFVEILRTPAIAGGRRALIDSATQKGITQWFGNLYYRSTATD
FT                   PAYILRIAEMYLIRAEARAHTGDLSGSLDDLNEIRKRADVPLSASATEEDLLLDIENER
FT                   RLEFFLEPHRWFDLVRTGRAKVVLEGLSSATKVDSWENVFPIPNLQIQLDKNLIQNPGY
FT                   "
FT   gene            647612..648940
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0555"
FT   CDS             647612..648940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0555"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57842.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSINNLSDSNSFAWKDYEKIALRFFTIYFIIQAIPLDWKFYAEL
FT                   FSLQWNVYGLFSLTKYAPQFFSFTGYWNWVIAAALAAVGTAAWIRLERKEVNYEKLYYW
FT                   LRVILRYRLAIGIIGYGFIKLFPLQIPYPSLSNLHTNYGDFFAWKIYFHTVGITQGYEI
FT                   FLGAVEILAGILLFFRKTVTFGTGLIIGFVGNVLAANIAYDAGEQVYSAYLVAIALFLF
FT                   VYDVPRLYSLLAREDYTIANKFKPVFAEKWLATTRLILKGVFALFVVVYGIAAYANYTT
FT                   APYKIPQTQGLKNSYGFYNVREFVFNKDTIPYSTTDPNRWQNVVFEKWATVSIKIARPI
FT                   KLDLSTGDGFHEKDIDRNYESAGVGGRRYYAYQADTIKHTLLLENKNKNHAGEKFNLTY
FT                   TQVNDSTIVVKGVSEKNDSIYAILDKINRKYMLFEGRRKPVKL"
FT   gene            648988..650535
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0556"
FT   CDS             648988..650535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0556"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57843.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQEYPYTEPDQIDLKQVQTHTGKSISATNTTRRIWTANEKFIFR
FT                   AACIFVLVFSIPTDLGWYAKLVTLDYAHLNYRHLNSLVAFFNPHFINHYSESGFFGLYS
FT                   YVNLLLVFIVALIAASIWTVLDKNRRDYDVLYYWVRVAARYRIAYGVIAWGYKKIFVMQ
FT                   MPFPGQGLLNTEFINFFAKRLYWESLGIVPAYEVFLGFAEFVPGILLLFRKTTALGAAL
FT                   TVVVLGNVAIANHAYDIGEQVPSFSLSLLAFFVLWYYLPAIWNLLINEKDSQVVSFVPA
FT                   FRYTWQTYLKRSIQYTGNFIFVLLFGVFEVYAYTHNDFYKIPNTPGLTGSKGYYQVSEF
FT                   KRNNKIIPYSPLDSIRWQDVTFEEFSSMSFRVANRPQQIQMFAAGSYPRAGEPYDYTWK
FT                   FHPKGDERRYETNEDVYDPEKRDININWEFAGLGSERHWYYYKADTVNQILYLQHKNRH
FT                   SRNLKQVLHYSRPDESRIILYGTNEFNDSIYVVLDKQEKNYPAITSYDRSSSKIYTY"
FT   gene            650554..652017
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0557"
FT   CDS             650554..652017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0557"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57844.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAYTEAEPILKTKPSVEPWKGYEKISFRIAFIFFFLLTVPTDID
FT                   YYKGWFTTDWEHLHIRDLGKLAGSSFAPFKIQENHPGEADRGSLQEKAHGFFVIQAESG
FT                   NFGLASYVNWGVALLIGIFGGLLWTLLDRKPRNYQVLYYFLIVAVSYSMLIRLEGLTFS
FT                   KVFPTQMPALAETQLNTNLGDFTHQKLYWIQLSFVHNYETFIGLAELAIMLLLFFRKTR
FT                   ALGAAMALFMIGNIAIANHVYDGGIHLAAAFYALGGTFVLWRYIPEIWNLLVNEKDTAP
FT                   QVYYFPFEKKWQQYLRIGLKTAVFGLFFLTSGYLHWHNYKTDSYKVPSRPGLANSRGVY
FT                   QVSEFKVNNKVIPYSPIDSIRWQTVTFEKWSTISFAVNNTFRIHGEAGRGKQFKDVDRT
FT                   YESAGTGGGRRHYYYEADTVKQTLHLFNKNKVYKEEELFFTYERPTDTRIVLRGQNEFK
FT                   DSVYVVLDKVTDKIYPLYEARNESAVWIP"
FT   gene            652036..653439
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0558"
FT   CDS             652036..653439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0558"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57845.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPITTFEKEPKQEQEITAVPWKGYEKFAFRSTFAFVALICLPFS
FT                   THFYENLLRLNLTEFNWNSLGSIATGFGAPEFITLEPADIWELYSYINVFITAGLAVLI
FT                   GAVWSLLDHKATQYRALYYWTLVVARYRLAFGIIAWGYKKFIPIQMELPSISFLYTPFA
FT                   DFSEQKLYWQSVGITQGYEIFLGFAEVLCGLLLLFRKTTAIGAALTAVILFNIVIANHV
FT                   YDGMVHVHSFIFAVLAVIILWQYLPGIWNLLVNERDVKPAYTRLDFSSTSWKRNTRLAL
FT                   KSVSIGIFVFFLLFLHAIDDLGYRYPHNHPGLKNTAGFYHVTEYRRNNKVIPYSPLDSV
FT                   RWHDVVFETWSTMAIRMNRLQQMDNDNTGRENKESISKRFEFRGVGGGRHYFDYKADTI
FT                   KHILYLTNKNKAHRDQQQVLHYSKPTDTRIIVSGINEFNDSIYVILDKAEHTYPLYEGR
FT                   EQAVSSASY"
FT   gene            653489..653854
FT                   /gene="cyc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0559"
FT   CDS             653489..653854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0559"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c551/c552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57846.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKLLMLALAAATIVISYAQNAPGTAQKGAVTVNPKDVEAGKALV
FT                   AQSDCKTCHVSDYTLIGPGYKQIAQRYPLTETNIQYLSKKIISGGGGVWGENEMAAHTT
FT                   LTPEQTRKIALYILSLK"
FT   gene            653851..654480
FT                   /gene="soxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0560"
FT   CDS             653851..654480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0560"
FT                   /product="sulfite oxidase cytochrome subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQLTWPFCICFTMFLTAGSITACNKKIHTWVAAEDTLNKTTGIE
FT                   KTAAVFPDTFGFGQSVSTEYIRKFDIDVRPDGRGLPAGAGMVKEGRSIYLEKCTVCHGK
FT                   TGREGGPGGKLVSSPPDSNKTKTIGNYWPYATTVYDYINRAMPYNAPGSLTSKEVYDLT
FT                   AYLLYENGIIDSVFVVTEKTLPLIEMPAKKLFVPDNRLDEIKSGSR"
FT   gene            654477..655721
FT                   /gene="soxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0561"
FT   CDS             654477..655721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="soxC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0561"
FT                   /product="sulfite dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.7.99.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57848.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDHAKKEDTGLSRRSLLAMAGLATVAFVQTSLGKTVQMLQPPAM
FT                   FLSDDPTKSIGAPPGLVGNRSAYENPVKKTSDTSSRTPLQDLYGTITPSDLHFERHHAG
FT                   MPDINPEAYELIIHGMVDKPKKFSLQDLKRFPSVSRICFLECSGNYRTGKETMTAQEIC
FT                   GMTSQSEWTGVMLSTLLREVGIRDTAQWLLAEGGDAAVMTRSIPVTKALDDAMIVYAQN
FT                   GEALRPQQGYPVRLLLPGWEGNTNIKWLRRIEVSDAPFMTREETSKYTETIKGGFYRQF
FT                   SFDMDARSIITFPSYPRQVEKGWIEIQGIAWTGRGKVLRVDITTDAGKTWLPAQLQEPV
FT                   LDKAHVRFRFLWNWNGDETEIASRVTDETGYQQPFLKQLLEARGGVSGGYHFNPVTFWR
FT                   VKKDGLVVLNPDAMK"
FT   gene            655761..657191
FT                   /gene="pys"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0562"
FT   CDS             655761..657191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pys"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0562"
FT                   /product="phytoene dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.-.-"
FT                   /note="may be a related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57849.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNIYDAVVVGSGPNGLAAAITLQRKGFAVLVLEAKDTIGGGLRT
FT                   KELTLPGFKHDVCSAIHPMAVASPFFADIPLDKFGLRFTHAPIAAAHPFDHGGAAILSR
FT                   SLKDTIALLGKDADNYKRLIEPVIESWPDIAADAMGPLRFPKHPLKMAAFGLNAIRSAD
FT                   CISKRFETEEAKGLWAGMAAHSIQPLTNWASAAIGLVLSAVGHLHGWPIPIGGSQAIAD
FT                   ALGSYFISLGGTIQTNVEVTSLNQLPAARAVLFDVTPKQLLKITGDEFSGLYKKQLTNY
FT                   RYGMGVFKVDWALSEPVPFTSDHCRQAGTVHLGNTFNEIALSEQETSSGKHPEKPFVLF
FT                   AQQSKFDITRAPQGKHTAWAYCHVPNGSATDMTAAIENQLERFAPGFKDTILAKNTMNT
FT                   VEIQAYNPNYIGGDINGGIIDIRQLYTRPAVKISPYRTPKKGIYICSSSTPPGGGVHGM
FT                   CGFHAAQAVIQDLKKQYK"
FT   gene            657200..658465
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0563"
FT   CDS             657200..658465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0563"
FT                   /product="probable membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57850.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFKKQAIALHEDWVVVILGFIIIAAALFTIVPVPPAYSWENIN
FT                   QLTDTILTAENLYKIGIQFIFVFVAAAIGYFLNNKPLKLFLTVVFPVLYVLTIIALIIS
FT                   GYKGMKDLGLEAVIFSLSIGLLIRNLIGIPEWFRSLLNGEVFVKIGLVLLGTTVIFRDI
FT                   LKAGSLGLIQALLVVVSVWYFAYWLCRKLKIDDELTMMISSAVSICGVSAAIATAGAIK
FT                   GDTKKLSYVISLVLVTAIPMMIFMPIIARYLGLSQEETGAWLGGTIDTTGAVVASGSLV
FT                   GEVALKISTIVKFSQNVLLGAAAFAISIYWTYNKKAVAGQHVEKPTLRLIWERFPKFVL
FT                   GFVAASLLFSFVLSADKIAEVKDGLKNIQLLWFVLAFTSIGLETKFSDMFNQQSKKPLI
FT                   AFLVAQGFNIVVTLIIAVLLFN"
FT   gene            658517..659041
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0564"
FT   CDS             658517..659041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57851.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAIQAQNWSLDKSHSKLTFTIVHLGISEQEGNFKNFSITLTSSK
FT                   EDFSDAVIALTADVTSIDTDNTTRDEHLKGANYFDAAVYPSLTFKSKSFTKTTGNKYKL
FT                   TGDLTIRNVTKTVDLEVTYIGSTINQKTQKKVAGFKLTGVINRIDFGVGKSSTTLSDDV
FT                   TITANIEVIKD"
FT   gene            659095..659580
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0565"
FT   CDS             659095..659580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcp"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0565"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin comigratory protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.11.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57852.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFISSSVYAQTQLKAGDKAPAFSAKDQNGKIVSLTSFKGRKLVL
FT                   YFYPKDNTPGCTKEACNLRDYKDTLAAQGYTILGVSTDDAFSHQQFIKQYNLPYDLLVD
FT                   SDAAINKAYGVWVQKEREGKVFYGTARTTFIINESGVITKVIDAVKVDAHAEQILTK"
FT   gene            659674..660111
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0566"
FT   CDS             659674..660111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0566"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57853.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRVIHTDNDKQTIIIRFLVGCVFLSEGIQKILFAKTLGSGRFE
FT                   TIGLPAPEILGPFVAMVEICGGFLLLIGLFTRLVCVPLIVVILAAIATTKSVIYVEKGF
FT                   WELLHNSRTDWAMLLGCMFLFIKGSGFYSVDYTYNKIKSYA"
FT   gene            complement(660149..661165)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0567"
FT   CDS             complement(660149..661165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0567"
FT                   /product="possible transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57854.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLDQLQDEIQNLNRQEANTETSFKFIDKVNELNARSPYIKILFI
FT                   ANLVLVVAAFLISFNVDSIRHNFSSSFFSFISSVFTTDLLIFISIGVVTQLLDGALGMG
FT                   YGVACSSFLLGLGLTPAYTSATVHLAKSFNTGTSGISHLRVRSLNQKLFRSLLIPGIAG
FT                   SVLGAWLLADVIHTDLVKPFVAFYLLILGILILLKPFREPNDKKRVKKISLLAAVGGFI
FT                   DSIGGGGWGPIVTSNLLQKGRVSSYTVGSVNIVEFFVALSAALTFIYFDKFSGWQAIIG
FT                   LIIGGVLAYPFTSFIVSKINRNVITLLLGLIVIVFGMNTLITSNFTALQKVFISFFQ"
FT   gene            complement(661238..661675)
FT                   /gene="tpn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0568"
FT   CDS             complement(661238..661675)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tpn"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0568"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57855"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57855.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQQLNWTDVFTNENEAVEAFKNFRTKKGIVCKKCNETKHYWLAG
FT                   KKQFQCSACRFRTTLRSGTLLEGSKLPISYFFIAWSLLIKNENQVTLEEFQLQTKHKYY
FT                   EPLWEYLHKVKTHFKHEDAAKMAGEFVEITQTFPLYKPLNN"
FT   gene            complement(662061..663788)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0569"
FT   CDS             complement(662061..663788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0569"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein, with TPR repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57856.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNFFEINFNAPVTAFMKKNKTVIETKINPYVEVSYPISIILIVS
FT                   ILLYIKSLNFGLTHLDDTIFINDFHELFSKGKNLGHLFFRGVFFEKDDSYYRPLLMVSF
FT                   MFNKIVTGKLFGYHLTNLFFHLTSCVLLYRFFNVFNVRSDIAFILTLLFAVHPVLSQAV
FT                   VWIPGRNDSMLTTFALAAFLAFVQFNKTFTWSWFLLHLLFFFAALLTKESGIILPVMCC
FT                   GYLFLFTKTSVKAYSMCIASWVITAAMWFYMRSISIDPIIKPTLSEYATGFVNRLPLFI
FT                   QYLGKSLLPFNLSVFPMQADTSLVYGILAFALLAILLFLNKSADKKQILYGISWFVLFL
FT                   LPALFIPVQINEQAFEHRLYLPIIGILLLLPQTIIFSDQSAYHPKRVFAGTLAVILLFT
FT                   IINFVHQQKFKNEITFWENAVVDSPSSSYAHKLLGVKYFTKGIFEKSGEEIQQALRLDS
FT                   TERYANFYYAKNLLHNNPKDPKAEYYLLKEEEEHPGFIDNVFELAKVNFEKGDKTKALF
FT                   YLEECVRTTPTFMLAKNNLLLLLIELGEKEKALAWINQWKADKTGLPKGLEAEVNKMP"
FT   gene            663852..664433
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0570"
FT   CDS             663852..664433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0570"
FT                   /product="esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57857"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57857.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNLFFLIVYMLDNRFNYINVPGLGGSGEHHWQTFWEQAYPEIHR
FT                   VQQADWDHPICSVWVNKLQLITETCSDKPVVLIAHSLGCVTVLHAVAQRKLKGIAGAFL
FT                   VAMPDAERADFPKECIGFIPVPRIVLPFPAVMIASENDPYITSPELKKWADVIQASFVS
FT                   VGQRGHIGTAAQLTYWEEGQQLFRSFVEQL"
FT   gene            complement(664779..665822)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0571"
FT   CDS             complement(664779..665822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57858.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIELANFEKIYTHFVGNKSDEEGITISKTPLQLNDESLKELLLN
FT                   YFTHPFKNKEYNHFHHETDLNLNELYTYCSTIFADPDALYLQSINIAKHLYEQSKHPMI
FT                   KGGELYVVHFNDCVIDGESTDAIGLFKSETKETFLKIFPQGDGYEAVSDKGIDIRKLDK
FT                   GCFIINSEKENGYKVCVVDQTNKSSDAQYWKDDFLKIVSRNDSFHYTQNYMNMCKSFVT
FT                   DQMPETFEVSKTDQIDLLNRSVNYFKKNESFDMQAFTNDVIQDEGLIDSFKEYKNKFQE
FT                   DHQMPMVDEFEISTPAVKKYAKVFKSVLKLDRNFHIYIHGDKDLIERGRDDASGMNFYK
FT                   IYYKEES"
FT   gene            666000..666731
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0572"
FT   CDS             666000..666731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0572"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible PAP2
FT                   superfamily protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57859.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKRIRGLFLGMMLLGLAIRVSAQTDTVKLGQPVSKYLKQSIVP
FT                   VSLIGAGMFMKLHNTPLNDLSVKNSVTTNYPGFHTSVDDYLRFASIPFLYGLDWVGVEA
FT                   KTDVKNRTAILFKAEVIMFITTTLMKNTTHVIRPDGDGDKSFPSGHTAQAFLGAVMIQR
FT                   EYGHKSIWYPIGAYTVATSVGVLRVMNNRHYTSDVLVGAGIGMLSAHIAYWTHRYKWNK
FT                   KVVVMPMYSNRAAGIYFSMAF"
FT   gene            666875..668374
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0573"
FT   CDS             666875..668374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0573"
FT                   /product="probable sugar kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036652"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57860.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILTAAQIHQLDLYTQEAEHITSLALMERAAEAFVGWFTKHTSL
FT                   QKEIWVFCGRGNNGGDGLAIACLLINRGYKVKPFIVKSGPLTSDCAANLSRLEKMVAVT
FT                   SIVTEEDLVKIPANILIIDALLGSGLNREVTGVYAAIIDKINATENKVYAVDVPSGLYS
FT                   DYPAKHAAIITADHTITFQMPKLMLFLSDHEAFTGAWHIVDIGLKMEGAADIVSDYSYT
FT                   DAAVIHKMIRKRPVFSHKGTFGKVLLIAGSKGMMGAATLAAKSILRTGAGLVCVHIPGS
FT                   GVDIVQTLIPEAILSIDPNKEVVTVLPDIDGYSAIGIGVGLGEHPYTADVLEELLVSSV
FT                   DPLVIDASALNILASNPHWITHIPPNSILTPHPRELERLAGMKFQNSWERLHKAIEMAK
FT                   KMQVIIVLKGAYTAVVMPTGVVHFNSTGNSGLATAGSGDVLTGIITSFLAQGYSPADAA
FT                   RLGVFAHGYAGDAAAEVKSKAGMIASDITEYLPMFFLDFEE"
FT   gene            complement(668454..670616)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0574"
FT   CDS             complement(668454..670616)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0574"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57861.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFYFLRIHIMIYYLKKYFKTGCLLVFILSILSVGIWGVIFIQG
FT                   KKEIQRQTIAFGAHTAQAATHKIDSVLSNISRTAQQFADSLSHRNFTKEEIEQHLKKVA
FT                   DTQPYILGVTVAYLPYQFNPKQRLYAPFYSKKEDRILQTGELYDYTDRTRWNYSAWVFN
FT                   PIEKDIFWAEPGYGPAAQAVVTEYGIPFYDTKDPSKKIGVVDITFSLQGFNKLLNTLKL
FT                   GKTGYAMLVSKEGHILSHPREDYLLSLKSMNDVSEETDDPRYKQAVKKLLNKETGYVEY
FT                   LNPLLNRTSIVFYQPIPTTKWSIAVNIIKDEIEPDFEYSYKREIILSIFILFALISGSI
FT                   LLFKLYKAERIWIIAAEITFLLLVEIGFIWFRHQQQPMFDYASDETVISDVNGINTFIN
FT                   QTNGESEILHEDKPVYIPTGIYVRNIEFKDGRLIGLNGSIWQKLDTVLHKDVEPGVSFP
FT                   DLSTDAEAFNMEEVYDRIEDGHRVIGWNFRLNILNKVDYKLYPFDRKDLKVNLRHHTVG
FT                   KNIFLVPDADAYESLIPSTDPGINKSIPLVGWDFLGSYFSYEYKNLNTNFGLQHYQRQR
FT                   NLPELSFNIILSRKIIGALIAHILPLLIIQLMLFGVIVIFSKTQVEISGYNTFGVINSC
FT                   AAFFFVIVISHIDLRNTLEIEMVTYLEYIYFIVYIYVLLVTVNALLFSSAKHYAFVDYN
FT                   NNYIPKLIFWPLFMLASILITLVLFY"
FT   gene            complement(670822..671409)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0575"
FT   CDS             complement(670822..671409)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0575"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57862.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLSILVAAACFALWSCDQKPPKETLTQAQTDSIAALTATQSSV
FT                   DTASKPAPMEKKIIPPNSKVVDSLLKKPVTTPANNPFGLKPGDNLLTSGALNKEPLKMR
FT                   MQIILGDKFDEYKKFLTTAKALKKDSDGFLYAEGAAAKGSKNKAFFLYQHEQDVLFVGY
FT                   QKGEERLMLNDMKSRMFAPESVDMWAERPIEY"
FT   gene            complement(671438..673921)
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0576"
FT   CDS             complement(671438..673921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0576"
FT                   /product="membrane alanine aminopeptidase (aminopeptidase
FT                   N)"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.11.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57863.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKRLFQFPLLLFFTAVVLLSACKKQPAKTSEKNTPKTIQTSRG
FT                   AYNPSNPLYWDLIHTKLEVSFDFKKKHLLGKATLSAKPHFYAQNTVVLQAKGFDIHSIS
FT                   YLNGAKISSYTYDSKAITITLDKNYTRTDTLKLVIDYTAKPDDLPKTGSDAITEEKGLY
FT                   FIDPLETDPKKPTQVWTQGETQSASCWFPTFDSPNQRSTQEMYITADKKYQVISNGELN
FT                   YKTENADGTLTWSWSMKKPHAPYLFMMAVGEFAKVTDTWNGIEVSYYVEPAYEKYARSI
FT                   FGETPAMIEFFSTKLNYPFPWPKYSQIVVRDFVSGAMENTSASIFMEALEVDDRFLVDD
FT                   NWEQIIAHELFHHWFGDLVTCESWSNLPLNESFANFSEIAWFEHKHGYEAGLKHAQEDL
FT                   EGYLSEAETTQNPLIRFHYTDIEEMFDRHSYNKGGLVLNMLRDAVGEEAFYKSLNLYLT
FT                   RNAYSPVEIDELRMAFEDVTGEDMHWFFDTWFMKRGHAQLSVEHHVSKDKKTEIVIEQM
FT                   QDTTEGTLYRIPLQIDYRTSGDTTLRSARYWISQKKDSIVLPVSVSELSYLVVDSKHLV
FT                   VGTVQHEKNRTLLKGQFLYGTDYLLRKNAFEALVKPASAKDNPYLVQPENIDFLTKALN
FT                   DRSAEVRSVALLEFTKRAVPNLETVFIPKMKEMAQTEPNGELRSKAISLVASLENNADY
FT                   ISIYKKGLNDPSYYVSGASLKALLVLQDAETVARIKEFESINNVNFISSLAAYFIQTND
FT                   QTHYNWFEEKMQQASDQDVYNLMGLFTKYALQLGNEDKARASKLLKDISINNQHEVIRQ
FT                   NATLYYQYLDKSLKN"
FT   gene            674251..674958
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0577"
FT   CDS             674251..674958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0577"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57864.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYKRILLKLSGEALMGEQKYGIDSQVLIRYANEIKAIADKGVEI
FT                   TIVVGGGNIYRGIEAAATGIDRVQGDYMGMLATVINCMALQSALENIGLDTRLMSGIKI
FT                   EQVCESFIRRRAIRHLEKGRIVMFGAGTGNPYFTTDTAASLRAIEIEAEVVLKGTRVDG
FT                   VYTADPEKDPTATRYTTITFDEAYAKGLNIMDMTAFTLCKENELPIIIFDMNRPGNLLK
FT                   VLEGESVGTLVKL"
FT   gene            675009..675569
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0578"
FT   CDS             675009..675569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="frr"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0578"
FT                   /product="ribosome recycling factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57865.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEINLYLDDAKDSMQKAIKHTELELSKIRAGKASPNMFDGIMVD
FT                   YYGSSTPLAQVATVSVPEPRSITIKAYEKSMVTTIEKAIRDANMGFNPQNDGDVIRINV
FT                   PPLTEERRRDLVKQTKAEGESGKVRIRKIRQETNDELKKLLKDGASEDEVKRAEEVVQA
FT                   LTNDTSAKLEALIAAKEKELMTV"
FT   gene            complement(675792..676298)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0580"
FT   CDS             complement(675792..676298)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57867.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRFFYSIILSVFIFTNCRKEDNKPEHNKLVIVDRSGNTIVTEP
FT                   LSNTDISGSFDPSFGVSAETPSGDCRLGIGQFKAYVPSSITFTSPAYSNSIGMYISYAA
FT                   GSWAATGGNVDIESKSGSPLYGTGGTQFMKLTFNNVQFTLQSTYSNQNPPADTIWVSGV
FT                   INAYR"
FT   gene            676078..676281
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0579"
FT   CDS             676078..676281
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57866.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKRQSPDGVSAETPNDGSNDPEISVLLKGSVTIVFPLRSTITNL
FT                   LCSGLLSSFLQLVKMNTDKMIE"
FT   gene            676448..677104
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0581"
FT   CDS             676448..677104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tufB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0581"
FT                   /product="protein chain elongation factor EF-Tu"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57868.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSEPYAYMKPTDFIAELEFLPSEKSGRKSPAHSGYRPHIEFENY
FT                   PEYLTSGQQVYIGQHTAEPGTKVNAEITILGAEYFAKRIYENMAFTFCEGANTIGFGKV
FT                   LEIINPDLRCTADADQKSINLNLYAEDIKHKLRADFGEKYPEAFRSMQRFIISDNAFQN
FT                   PRIIRAVIYLANKNILQLEKTIQQARTDWRDILLWAEYQEENGQTIQVRDFTNEF"
FT   gene            677196..677813
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0582"
FT   CDS             677196..677813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0582"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57869.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQYTYERLIYAGAMLPLTIGTVIFFYWFYQRSFHAMNVHIELIS
FT                   FFIIVTYLVFSCIILIFSILYFFQFKNNWKRIAPALFILVSTVPALFTYGTMYDLHANK
FT                   TYVRVVNDLDSLNVYRIRSANFSIDALEKKGDDFVVSYEPVYEYDWTKEDSFGFEYEIK
FT                   EIFIDLVSADNMVHTYEMPVFEKGVCGNVTVGALKKLSIHKP"
FT   gene            677933..678376
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0583"
FT   CDS             677933..678376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0583"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57870.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSYWRDPIDKRPVQMYLKLAAVVFIFSIVLFSIIFFFIPAYRKR
FT                   LIRKLHERISGSAIIDSLKLKININDQLYVIFFAKPHVSEFNQITVESSGDNIQLINKI
FT                   LYNRSVKELIEKCEKEKSSVKKISRTLTKLSAEAATLINDINA"
FT   gene            678424..678858
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0584"
FT   CDS             678424..678858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0584"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57871.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQKGQWTGYYSFLNEKINKARGFIQTNFTIEILSVNGNTFKGTV
FT                   ADDLSTGGTEGIGEIKGISSGNKIEFVKQMPVLTVFVDRAGTKKTYNKKHRPIYYYGDL
FT                   SSDGKTISGQWKFKLGFIWIGIIPVPMHPSKGTWMMKLKE"
FT   gene            complement(678919..679335)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0585"
FT   CDS             complement(678919..679335)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0585"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57872.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTHVHTNTFQTIFRIILGTFMIGAAIGHFTFARTDFQAQVPDWV
FT                   PMDKDTVVLLSGIPELLLGLALVFWTRQKVYIGIILAIFYVLVFPGNIAQYTGAHDAFG
FT                   LDTDQKRLTRLFFQPVLILWALWSTGALKALLKK"
FT   gene            complement(679729..681108)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0586"
FT   CDS             complement(679729..681108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0586"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57873.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIHKKQVYLIHSWAGIIAGIGLLILSVTGTVLCFKSDLEPIVYP
FT                   ELVAFKNAQPVKSYDALYKEAAEAYPDYFMLRIYAPSERDETYKAIMFGKKNIEDDIHI
FT                   YYTQTGWKQLPDRWLHVVEELHVYLLMTRYTGMVFNFLLSAALVCVSITGFWIYRKPIF
FT                   NILSFKTPLQLKSLANWHNNIGLISLVFCSIMGSTALIITFPSAFSGPVKARVLQTEMI
FT                   SGNLDDLIIKSIPFKGDSTEKLNNITFLHDKLQFHYNNPFYKNGALGEFTRVVLDTKTG
FT                   EKVKRSGKSETELMRALNSCVSFHYGNFGGLTIKILYSLSGILLSLIVVTGGLLYFKRT
FT                   KKISWNKKTVKANAVAVTAAQRFKQTVTYWSVFFTGFFFIGALLGLFMGQPFRSGVYLT
FT                   VLLLFPFVLNMLLLAVFLLFYHLTRLIRRRKTTQFISSYSSISLYFFTPTLAWYVLVYV
FT                   W"
FT   gene            complement(681117..683432)
FT                   /gene="chuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0587"
FT   CDS             complement(681117..683432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0587"
FT                   /product="hemin uptake system outer membrane receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57874.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLFIGTTQYLAAQNIISGHVYSNTDSLAIPFAHVYVKNAQGHMQ
FT                   HTVTNESGAFSFSDITEATTLTINFVGFQHHTQIVLPGNSYAVYLIETHSDEIIIYADR
FT                   FGKREEEVISMTLLDNKTLVEQTSINSNLNEMLGKTVPGMAVSTESASTYGQGIRGRDM
FT                   LVLIDGIPQSTPVRSSSRELRSIDVSAIEQIEIVRGTTALYGYGSTGGIVNMVTKRPLY
FT                   NKDTLQFITSVSGNTALVFANNAYVKSGPMGGRAVQQISGQKKNFFFNVGGSVEHIGKY
FT                   YDAQGDLIPLDPLGQGGMANTNNYNIQGKSGYHIDSVSSIEGSVNYYSSTQIPGYTAVS
FT                   GEYGVKKATAYTRGKYPDELGTATRSLNTTLRYRNDAFIKHTALNVLVYFQQSYSRFPY
FT                   DPASAYFPPYNGNTSAQTFIESKKIGSRIDFKTKTPFIRGNSIQYGLDIISDNTTQQLT
FT                   DGRVWVPPITQLNLAPFLQMQQTLGKLILRGGMRYETVNLIVSDFNTLATIVPAHFVEG
FT                   GSLQYNQLLFNAGIRYNIVRWFSPFVSFGQGYATTEVGRELRQTSASKVTDLQPKAQLV
FT                   NNFEFGWDSRIGKRLIFSAVAFYNTSKYGVTLIGSSFDVQRAPERLYGAEAEATYTLKK
FT                   WIFQATASYVEGKVDYNNDGAYTDYLLGTRISPPKLTGRISYDVTPKFRVLVQGLYAGK
FT                   RKRFENQTQSFGMGTVTDYALFDLIINYNIWKGNLSLGINNVLNTFYYPAISQFAATSL
FT                   YYVAGRGRTASITYTIRY"
FT   gene            683634..684410
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0588"
FT   CDS             683634..684410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0588"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57875"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57875.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKYILALAIVCAAFVSCKDDKDEAPAPTTPVVEKKTSVLVINA
FT                   ISDNSSAVAFKLDADAIATVGADSYSAYVPVAEGSRKLKFSVNGSEKELPVTIEKDKYY
FT                   TLIVYGTSENPAVTVVTDNITTAPPATNFSYRYINVFDSTVTKSVSAQAFYPSFNKWAT
FT                   QVGAHENIAFGQSSAFTNYPAGIDAEWRIIKAGTETTKGELSGAYNSDPREAANGVYTP
FT                   TDKARGTAGQHFTYVIFGHGTTGSYKLIVHESQVIK"
FT   gene            complement(684577..685584)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0589"
FT   CDS             complement(684577..685584)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0589"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57876"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57876.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLTIHDFLKRVSTSLQAEYTLENKVSKVVINHAQVEGSIIGIE
FT                   IDKGITFTIHDLYIKEPLIFKSLIDIEYFKLSFYLEGDYTVGTNYTDEEESIQKGICRG
FT                   LFFKKGAINTILPKQRRIYSIDISFHKPVIRKLLSTMPGSEETREKIRSFLASPENVIF
FT                   KSQIPVHIYQILNSITETLAKTGEHPITQKLQLLSQALNLVKEITVSTEELLDHSIKQV
FT                   YLNSQDIPKLLQAKEYIDKNISTPTTLKELSKIVCLNEFKLKKGFKEQFNTTVHNYIVE
FT                   QRLCTSCVMLKEKTCPISEIAYAIGYQCPSKYIHSFRKKFGVTPGKYRKLVVAA"
FT   gene            685912..687366
FT                   /gene="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0590"
FT   CDS             685912..687366
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0590"
FT                   /product="putative L-2,4-diaminobutyrate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57877.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHQEANINHYARTLQKTIDFVTAHFRNTTQPFSGITPADLKPAV
FT                   QSIDFNTTSSSIDDLLLEVKSIYSQHAVAFHLPKYIAHLNCPVVTPSLAAEIIISALNS
FT                   SMDTWDQSAGGTLMEMKLIDWTCEQLHLGASADGVFTSGGTQSNLMALLMARDYYINRT
FT                   LLYNVKMQGLPEDAKRFRVFCSEKSHFSIKKACSILGLGEHAVVCVPVGNRFKMNTKEL
FT                   KNLMEKEIAQGNIPIAIVATAGTTDFGSIDPLIELGELAKEYGTWFHVDAAYGCGLMLS
FT                   DNHRYKLSGIEYANSVTVDYHKSFFQPVSSSALLVSDKDTLRLMCYHADYLNPVEQEKD
FT                   GYPNQVNKTIQTTRRFDALKLWFTLRLMGKDVLGEYIDQIIYTAKQAANMIDKDPDFEL
FT                   LNHPEISTLLFRYNPYSTEVSALNTLNQFIRKKLMDSGKALVASTKVNNEVYLKFTLLN
FT                   PATTAKDISTILELIKNIGNEYARNN"
FT   gene            687344..689776
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0591"
FT   CDS             687344..689776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0591"
FT                   /product="siderophore biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57878.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTQGIINKKQWTANYVFSTIINCFLKEHTCWHKFNHVPQHDPAL
FT                   ASYMNESANFELIKIKDASSEKEIYCAVDYFSPTGRHVFRFPIISRNSREDAFGNISLA
FT                   DFIAFVEQINDAENTVLADRVQDSLANTNTYINYAESTGKLKTINKAIQSFIEAEQSLL
FT                   LGHQMHPVAKSRMGFNETALIQYSPECSESFQLHYFLAAPNIVNEQSTLETPVSSVLKE
FT                   TLLKDAATSQTIKDLINNNNDTIIPCHPWEAMHLMNDAQVQKLLLKGHLKYLGEAGPLF
FT                   TPTSSVRTVYSKDFPYMFKFSLHVKITNSERVNLERELWRGYDISRLMKTAWGINLAAD
FT                   YPQLEFVSDPGFFMIKGEDNAWIEGFNTVVRINSFYKEAANRNVSLIAALSQDGIYNQP
FT                   ARIKNIISTIAGNTDVSIEEAARSWMRKYVQVSVIPLVGIYNQYGLACEAHQQNVLLEM
FT                   DAIGYPAKLLFRDNQGYFFRDGKADELLTHVSDLAERSMSIVPEEMIHPKYTYYILYNN
FT                   ILGLINAFGVNKLISEYSLLDIVAEELEAIRFKDSTGFVHYMLNARDWYLKSNLVTTIR
FT                   NMDEARQPIENPAVYSDYPNPFMYRYCCNGLIKPKTKDVLYVKYFAEQDITITLRAFDM
FT                   SKDLSMLHGWFNMEHTKAFWKMDGPIRELEEFYIMLMDSDHSHSFVGEINGEATFTMEP
FT                   YWPMRDSVGKYYDALPTDFGAHLLIAPTDKNKKYTMQLIQVVMEYIFNQPEVGKCIGEA
FT                   DVKAKPMHMLITRVGFKFQKVIEMPHKTANLTFCEREWYKEKFPNASILEPALSDLV"
FT   gene            689778..691121
FT                   /gene="alcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0592"
FT   CDS             689778..691121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0592"
FT                   /product="lysine/ornithine N-monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025700"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57879.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGIIYDIVGVGIGPFNLGLAALTNPIKDLNCLFIDRKTAFNWH
FT                   AGLMFDDATLQVPFMADLVTMADPISRFSFLNYLKEVDRLYKFYIREDFFILRKEYNKY
FT                   CQWVLNQLDNCRFSQEVVTITFDETAKLYNILVRNTHTDEADWFTAKHIVLGVGNTPNL
FT                   PSYVKPEHAAYVCHASDYLHRKDELTQRASVTVIGSGQSAAEVFNDLLLNRRAEAELNW
FT                   FSRPDRFFPMEYSKLTLELTSPEYVDHYHSLPPAKREAILKGQNSLYKGINYDLINSIY
FT                   DTLYQQSVDAEQLPVTLSPCSELIAIEETVDSRIRLHFYHTQQERGFTKVTDAVILATG
FT                   YSYSIPKCLEGIRPMIQVTENGKYLAARNYSIDKGNTIFIQNGELNTHGFVTPDLGMGA
FT                   YRNASIINTILGYDYYKVEKRIAFQNFTAAPLVNQSATIEAELFVTPN"
FT   gene            691121..692287
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0593"
FT   CDS             691121..692287
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0593"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein; possible
FT                   permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57880"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57880.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRTILLIIAFLAIFAESLLAPYYPMYFAKVFDIHDSNTVGWYIG
FT                   SCRIVFMAAYPIWAVISKRYSLGSILICTQGMAGVICIACAYSTSYAVFFALSLVMIFF
FT                   KASYLLIYPHLIQNSSSRYKEIGVLGIILNAGMICSTLASSIWMEQFQIQYIFLIIAAF
FT                   DFLQMIFSYYFLSADIRSVVSEKTAHAEPAVPVFSLVRIGLLTLFLYLLSTTLRPFYTE
FT                   FILGQTRYAHTILEAGCLFILPSLSVILFYFIFRKENFSRSDMTILVVAGCFALSVYVQ
FT                   QFETPFILICFIRIVYGFLLFYLCVYLDLLFFESVSSAHVAVWYAFIHVIQNIAYLTAP
FT                   LYVGYKIGVNGLDAQFDIAFVCALLFLSILTVTSISFKRKTHRYESFR"
FT   gene            692169..694088
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0594"
FT   CDS             692169..694088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0594"
FT                   /product="siderophore biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57881.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWMHNLILLSYALYYFFQFLQLQVFHLNVKHIDMNHSDNLISQD
FT                   FQTGIRHLKKDVWNLANRKHITKVFAEFLHECLIDPVQTKTETALVHFRLATDSPAVYY
FT                   TFSGEYRAMDYWHLDPNSVVKHVDGKTQPALDVIQFFLDIKETLGVKPLTLSKFIEETY
FT                   NTLYADAYILAQGRIGAHLLVDAPYTIIEHQMDGHPWATVNKGRIGFSYEDYLDFVPEA
FT                   NKMTTLFWLGVHKSKASYAHTKEYNYERLVQEELGIDLQEEFNAVLFSHDVNPEEYLFL
FT                   PVHEWQWKHKLTFLFAGDIANQYIIPLGKGNDSYTPQQSIRTFFNTDKPEKLYVKTAIS
FT                   ILNTSVYRGLSPAKLSVAPFVTTWVKNKLDTDPVLKRLGFTLLGEVATIGYKHNHYEQV
FT                   ENGPYHYKELLGAIWRESATNYLNEGERIMTMASLLYVDENGKSFTAELIRKSGLTPEA
FT                   WLKVYLKSYLTPILHIFYQHKFFFSPHGENTILVIQDYVPVRIIIKDFVEEIVLTQDGR
FT                   NEAPEEAKNILRDIDDEYATLFILSGVFDGVFRYLSNVFQSYVGLDEKIFWQHVAQVID
FT                   GYQKDHPEFKERYEKFDLFIPEFIRVCINRVRLLTYGYSEEASIPMPEICGTLINPAAI
FT                   NRKK"
FT   gene            complement(694222..696426)
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0595"
FT   CDS             complement(694222..696426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0595"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57882.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVHIFILIALYFSLNTETYAQSKRDKDLMIADYMYTHLAFATAI
FT                   DHYEKVVEHNNDAAIMVKLADCYRMIDEFEKAVACYSIAIKSNSFPNAAYPHYAETLMT
FT                   LGRYEEAKQLLITYQNNNPANRSITNEIRSCDYADSLLKLPPTGAIYFESFNTDGFEFG
FT                   PALRKNDLVFTTDSVYSTESSKKDKWTGHSFYQIRYTELNAEGRASEAVKNLGTKVNSK
FT                   YHDGPCTFCHDGDTMFFTRTNMGISMINNGPKSDPNKLVHLQIMVASKQDPDTKEYKKI
FT                   KPFVHNKSTYSTIHPTLSYGGQMLVFASDMPGGEGGIDLYMTTLDARGKWTKPVNLGKG
FT                   INTEGDEVFPSFDGDSILYFSSNGWVGLGGLDIYKSKWDKQKGVFVVLNNMGIPVNSSY
FT                   DDMSFVESRNGSIAHFASNRPAPKDNDNIYSYVAQSIFLKLIIIDGATKKPLENCYIEL
FT                   ISKPDARTLSSDKNGNTVTPLYLQTDYNARINKAGYRPVEIPFSTLDVIGNDTIKKIIN
FT                   MQSDFQISYTTIILDEKTKFPITDPSIVWIEKEGKKKDTIRLATGEQLNVELKPNSMYY
FT                   MYGLKTNYYSKQRFVSTKGIESGSGTTRIVDTLYMKKLEVGEIYKIDDIYYDYNKATIR
FT                   QDAKPALDQLMNLLTENPTMKIQLNSHTDCRGSDVYNMKLSQNRARAVVTYLVERGISA
FT                   DRLKFKGYGETLPVTNCACTECTEQQYQDNRRTEFQIIEL"
FT   gene            complement(696449..697417)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0596"
FT   CDS             complement(696449..697417)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0596"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57883.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLLLMLCTSAIVFISKGQNYPHYTMFMFNKLLYNPAYAGNKDL
FT                   TTVNVYGRKQWTGIAGAPTGGTITIDGPIGSYMKPFRSIAAGFSLNSEKAGIVTNTNLM
FT                   AYGAYRIKLSNESMLSFGLQVGTTLYSADYSKLNPSDQNDPNINYSKDVSNVPMPNFGA
FT                   GVYYTGKNYYAGFAVPFLAQNRYDKNSYNPGGDIYGKQVRTYFLSGGYIFTISPVVKLE
FT                   PQVLMRYAVNDMYRLPFNADLNLSCFFYDRFMIGATYRTDKSIEGVLFMQITNNICIGY
FT                   AYDYALSELRTYNNGTHEFTVGFDFIKDKNKYMNPRFIKLF"
FT   gene            complement(697544..702187)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0597"
FT   CDS             complement(697544..702187)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0597"
FT                   /product="CHU large protein; uncharacterized"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57884.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLYTFLIWSTALTVLNLHCNAQLIIEADAVVASSSDFVQANVL
FT                   VDGNPSNYAYIDASVNILSTSSITVSFPTSGHAGDIISFDVQESGLLLNLLSLSTSLLN
FT                   NVTIKVYDESNALVATGSGTSVLGLNLSLSGSNIYTIRYMTDATANYKIKKVTLELSNL
FT                   LNVNTFKEFRIYNAKLQTPCPPVYADGIISFSNSGPLGPYVTNSGNAISASTTDFATMN
FT                   APILSNPILDLSFSTKGNAGEYVGVTINQSGAILSLSLLKSLILEAYSTAGVKVATSPS
FT                   FALADLRLIDGTTDKYYLGFITPAGSYDISHLKLTFGGLNLLASLNVFNAMHFKLLPAP
FT                   VSITSATNSFCAGSSISLTANAPGLTNIIWSNGATGSPITVSTAGTYSYTAKDASGCMS
FT                   TSSTITVTALPIPTINITNGITANFCAGKNVVLSSTPSAGASVLWSNGATTNNITVNTA
FT                   GNYTVTAKGANGCSSVAQQVVVSQLALPTLSITNGPIAGICTGKDVTLTSVPSAGSTVQ
FT                   WSNGVTNNSITVSLPGVYTATATDANLCASLPQTVTVSLLTLPTLTLTTGSTASFCTGK
FT                   DVVLSSVPSAGATVAWNNGATTNNITVNVAGTYTVTATDANLCVSLPKTVTVTALPLPT
FT                   LNITNGTTASFCTGKDLVLSSVPSAGATVAWNTGATTTDITVNAAGTYTVTATDANLCA
FT                   SLPKSITVTALPLPTLSVSNGTTAVFCAGKDVLLSSVPSVGATVLWNTGATTNDITVNT
FT                   AGTYTVTATDVNLCASLPLSVTVSSLDLPILDLTTGLTASFCAGKDVVLSSLPSPGATV
FT                   LWNNGATTNDITVNTAGTYTVTATDANLCASLPKSVVVTELAVPTLSLTNGTTASFCAD
FT                   KDILLSSVPSAGATVRWNNGATTNDITVNTAGTYTVTATNANLCASLPLSVTVLSLPVP
FT                   TLTLTTSETTGFCTGKNVVLSSIPSAGATVLWSNGSTTNDITVNTAGTYTVTATDANLC
FT                   ISLPKQIIVSEYTLPTLSITNGSTASFCADKQILLSSVVSAGATVVWNNGETTTDITVN
FT                   TAGTYTATATDINLCASLPQSVTVTALPVPTLTLITSGTTGFCTGQDVVLSSLPSAGAS
FT                   VLWSNGASTNDITVNTAGTYTVTATGANLCTSVPESIVVAEFALPTLSISNGTTAEFCE
FT                   NGDVELISIVSAGATVVWDNGATTNNITVSTAGTYTVTATDGNLCISLPQSVLVSSKPA
FT                   PTVSIAASGATDICSNSTVMITATASAGSDLVWSTGETGNSITANAAGDYSVTATAVNG
FT                   CSNTSAIIPVTIKLIPDVTSVATDITCNGNANGMISITPTSASASYQYVWDNGATTDKI
FT                   TQLGAGTYKIDITDNANTCGIHLEFEINEPAVLSLNGTTVNSTCADNDGQIKLNISGGI
FT                   APYSYLNRSMVLDPSNTQLYGFPADTHIVTIFDKNMCAVSESFIVLKADCDIALNIHNV
FT                   VTPNNDGLNDVLVVDGIENFPNTSLQIFDKWGDVVFKNDDYENNWTGRNKNDSGPLPAG
FT                   TYYYLLKLSTPEVPDGKSEYTGFVMIQ"
FT   gene            complement(702650..703228)
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0598"
FT   CDS             complement(702650..703228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0598"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57885.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGLFFGSFNPIHVGHLIIGNTMAETTDLDEVWYVVSPQNPFKK
FT                   NQSLLHEFDRFDMVTAAIANNPKFRASDIEFSLPKPSYTVDTLTYISDKYPQHSFVLII
FT                   GEDNLDQFTNWKNHEQILHHYSLYVYPRPDSSNSFLREHKNVRLVAAPLLEISATYIRN
FT                   LVKQEKSIRYLVSKEVEELILSRKYYSNY"
FT   gene            complement(703287..703865)
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0599"
FT   CDS             complement(703287..703865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0599"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase (GMP kinase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57886.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGKLFIFSAPSGSGKTTVVQHLLNTDPRIGFSISACTREMRESK
FT                   EANGKDYYFLSVDEFERRIQNNEFVEWEEVYPGRYYGTLRSEVQRIWDMGKHVIFDVDV
FT                   KGGLSLKEQFGDKALSVFVKVPSIEELQKRLIDRNTESEDSLKARLEKMKYESSFQDQF
FT                   DVILVNDRLEETFVKAHQLIDHFLENNSK"
FT   gene            complement(703871..704158)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0600"
FT   CDS             complement(703871..704158)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0600"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57887.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFIKEVVNKLVGKKTEQRYCCKDCLCRLNTVLDGEATKEEMLY
FT                   LQEHIDQCSPCYDHYNIEKAVKEVIKHKLEQRPVPANLIESIRGNINKNC"
FT   gene            complement(704170..704775)
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0601"
FT   CDS             complement(704170..704775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0601"
FT                   /product="RNA polymerase, sigma subunit, ECF family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57888.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEQNSKTRYKSKEEKDSLFEKEFMHLLGPLYNFGYRLTLDEDDA
FT                   NDLVQETYLKAYRFFDSYEKGTNAKAWLFRILKNTFINEYRRKTKEPNKVDYQEVESYY
FT                   NSDEVNEPITSDLRVDSLNNMIGDEVANALNALDVDFRTIIILCDLEGFTYEEMAKILD
FT                   IPIGTVRSRLHRARNVLKEKLQEYAQSMGYKDQRKKHD"
FT   gene            704873..706123
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0602"
FT   CDS             704873..706123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0602"
FT                   /product="lipid A core--O-antigen ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57889.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKLSGKNIQINIAFINNWFLIAGCLALVGIFFSRAMISIGMIGI
FT                   ALLYFLDRGWAKSFTWKQEDLQWFAGLPILIIYLIGVLWTDDYSYWTERVQVKIPLLFL
FT                   PLGFWAVKDSITRATIDVLIMIFISLCAATALGSFIYYLLHYKEITESYKHAKTIPTII
FT                   EHIRYSLLLTIAFFASIQAYLTSSVMVTKVQKGIVAGLGIFLFLFLHVLSIRSGLLALY
FT                   TTCFLWLIIQVFKSGNKKLLLLFPAAAAFLVAMYFFVPSLHNKVNYMVRDVNQFVTGKS
FT                   VNNYSDGNRLLSMKIGVEVGMQHPWIGVGSGDVQQEMNAVYKKEYPDIDEHNWLIPHSQ
FT                   FVYIFTALGIIGFVIFMICLIYPFLNKEVSLDIFCMAVLVSTYTSYLSEATLELQQGIV
FT                   LVSLLFGMAYIRLFSKE"
FT   gene            706124..707239
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0603"
FT   CDS             706124..707239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0603"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XH6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57890.1"
FT                   /translation="MIWIIFIAVFAGILIYYRNQGVPVMLFHQVHEGSNVKPKELESYF
FT                   SYLSENKYQTITLREIDALYKAKQKLPEKSIVLTFDDGYYDNYSVVFPLLKKYNLKAIF
FT                   FVNTLFVGEAYDRSATTYELADQVNSNLIANYFNSLPTQSTQYFSWEEMREMERSGLVD
FT                   IQCHSHRHGMVFSNTRFKQVVNVHHVSAGDYFVLNGSVQSGFPLFKMRGELTQAGLQID
FT                   EAGKALFKEYYSGLEKQALSKKEKKQKAQQFFTEEFIQQHVHAYSDAEFKARVEKEIAE
FT                   NSTQINTHLSHKKALGFAWPYGHQSTVSLPWIKALGITYFFTCKKGTNARILNPDFIYR
FT                   IELRKVTAKRLITLTKINSNFALGWLYRWIS"
FT   gene            complement(707271..708311)
FT                   /gene="wcaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0604"
FT   CDS             complement(707271..708311)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wcaL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0604"
FT                   /product="a-glycosyltransferase-related protein,
FT                   glycosyltransferase family 4 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57891.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILEINTEKGWRGGENQTLLALIGFRKLGHEAELLCFENSALHV
FT                   QAAAAGFTCHPLTSSTKSIGFLMEYGKNYSILHTQTSKQLTYCILTKPFHNSKVILSRR
FT                   VDFVPKGFFTLLKYNACDGIICVSGAIEKILKQSGIKTRTVVISDCVTEKTLNKTRAQE
FT                   LLQKLTISGKNIIGTTAALVPHKDPVTLVNAVNILRTKRSDFVLLHFGSGPLAATIQQF
FT                   ITDNNLQDYYKLIGFKERVEDYFSIFNYFVMSSQEEGLGSSVLDAFVYKVPVVSTNAGG
FT                   LNELVTGRGYVTEKKNAQLLAEALHTAMNSPEQNKKNVAAGYTYAVSNLSVEKIHEEHI
FT                   DFFKTV"
FT   gene            complement(708315..709079)
FT                   /gene="lgtF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0605"
FT   CDS             complement(708315..709079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lgtF"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0605"
FT                   /product="b-glycosyltransferase, glycosyltransferase family
FT                   2 protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57892.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDPASNISVVLITFNEENKIRKTIEAVSALTDDIVIIDSYSTDR
FT                   TPEICRELNVTFVQQEWGGYGKQKNTGHLYARYDWILSIDADEVVSPGLLEELKQLPLT
FT                   APLQLFNIPFKTYFCNQLIRFGGWNPQHHIRLFNKKHTEWDTLAVHETLIYPKGYEIVS
FT                   LKNSILHYSYDSVEDYLSKSDTYTTLFAERLLARGKKASWIKLYISPPFTFIKEYFFKL
FT                   GILDGAMGFRIACFNFNYTYQKYAKLRALQNR"
FT   gene            complement(709094..709999)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0606"
FT   CDS             complement(709094..709999)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0606"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57893.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYLVYQSYGSKDILNECCYSILSLLKHGINKNETRIVIYTDQPE
FT                   YFSFLPAATLEFVQMSADIIADYKGVHAFVHRLKIKILQDAVTRFQGTILYVDSDIYFL
FT                   KSIEPLFASISKTNLLMCNNEGRIHTGGNRIFEKFSAFIKKNTDYLKQHHIPIPYDITM
FT                   WNAGVIGFLSTEKELLEKVLYTNDTIYNKFQSHVVEQLSFSYQLQKQGTLNAATDYLYH
FT                   YWNFKEFRIVLAEFFKYHLNRGSVEQMIQDIDSIRPDVLIKPKLEYETLPFLKKNIRKL
FT                   GGKKNRWKFPAYTIGQAATI"
FT   gene            complement(710000..710869)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0607"
FT   CDS             complement(710000..710869)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0607"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein; possible
FT                   glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57894.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVAGFTFIRNAVTYDYPIVEAITSILPVCDEFVVALGNSDDDTE
FT                   ALINNIGDPRIKIIHTEWNESLREGGKVLAVETDKAMDAISADTDWCFYIQGDEAMHEK
FT                   YLPVVKEEMQKYLSDASVDGLLFNYEHFFGSYEYVGDAPKWYRKEVRVVRRNPLIRSYK
FT                   DAQGFRKDGQKLHVKQIDAYMYHYGWVKNPVFQIKKAKSFSKYWHSDEWIESKIPEIEL
FT                   FDYSEVDSLKLFSGTHPASMQNRINQQNWKFKFDFRKKKLSAKHRFKIFIEKLTGWRIG
FT                   EYKNYIKI"
FT   gene            complement(710938..711480)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0608"
FT   CDS             complement(710938..711480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0608"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57895.1"
FT                   /translation="METNIFMELFILTLIGTSIFNCQKRIKQGVAWAFHTSILLSVLLI
FT                   IVSVFMMVIFTKAAQANCNYIDISALILWGIVFIGASYNLFTTRKIDITTTEVIEHPLI
FT                   GKNKKHTFRSALHYTIINKHDQHYAWKEIVIFFQKRKVHISSFQRKDYADIHNQLVIHG
FT                   IPEHQTEGLQQPIKQFS"
FT   gene            complement(711650..711886)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0609"
FT   CDS             complement(711650..711886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0609"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XH0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57896.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHIKTTNTDTNLYKIKYKEVLPKAEPLFLFIFGNYITLLCIFYF
FT                   SFKSCLDYIKKIFFVIIATLSKYISTYRTFKIR"
FT   gene            complement(711852..713159)
FT                   /gene="sahH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0610"
FT   CDS             complement(711852..713159)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sahH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0610"
FT                   /product="adenosylhomocysteinase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.3.1.1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036291"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57897.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTFVKHKVKDISLAAWGRKEIELAEAEMPGLMSIRKEFGPSKP
FT                   LKGARVAGCLHMTIQTAVLIETLIELGAEVTWSSCNIFSTQDHAAAAIAAAGISVYAWK
FT                   GMNEEEFDWCIEQTLFFGEDRKPLNMILDDGGDLTNMVLDRFPELVKDIRGISEETTTG
FT                   VLRLKDRERNGSLVLPAININDSVTKSKFDNKYGCKESLVDSIRRATDVMMAGKVAVVA
FT                   GYGDVGKGSAASLRGAGARVIVTEIDPICALQAAMDGYEVKKMADAVKRADIVVTATGN
FT                   KNIITGEHFKAMRDKVIVCNIGHFDNEIDMAWLNKTYGSTKVTVKPQVDIYNVDGHDVI
FT                   ILAEGRLVNLGCATGHPSFVMSSSFSNQVIAQLELWENSSKYENKVYTLPKSLDEKVAR
FT                   LHLSKIDVELDILSADQAAYIGVTVDGPYKNDEYRY"
FT   gene            complement(713476..714240)
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0611"
FT   CDS             complement(713476..714240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="birA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0611"
FT                   /product="biotin--[acetyl-CoA-carboxylase] ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57898.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNNSANTQFTGKSIHFLPSCHSTNTEASLLIRAQKAVNGLIVIT
FT                   NEQTAGRGQQGNSWLSKADSNLTFSVIFFPEKLHLKDSFYLNIVSSLSIAKTVDELVPE
FT                   NIVKVKWPNDILLNNKKVCGILIENMLRGEHIHAVVMGIGVNVNHSDGNLPFAGAMSSE
FT                   AAKTFHLQEVFTRICENLEPYYLMLEQGLFAELDALYLQNLYGLNEKKHFSDSEGNFTG
FT                   TIQAVLPGGLLQVEKESGVIKQYTFKEVSLVK"
FT   gene            714290..714667
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0612"
FT   CDS             714290..714667
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0612"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57899.1"
FT                   /translation="MVETKNKTKKTSLADTVVFAMQEKKAYSITVIDLRKLKEAVADYF
FT                   IICSANSDTQVDSIHDSIDEIVFKNEKLHPWRTEGEKQKEWIIVDYGDVVAHIFRKDKR
FT                   PFYNLEELWGDGIITKIENLD"
FT   gene            714694..716772
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0613"
FT   CDS             714694..716772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0613"
FT                   /product="membrane protease FtsH catalytic subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57900.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPEDKKKKKSPIPNPSQKTNYQIFLISALLLVVVGIAYFSGSG
FT                   GIQKTTKQRFFDMVLQHDVKKIVLVNDRNVEVTITDEALKSGRYDELLKRTNSPFSGTA
FT                   TGPQFQFEITPSYDFEAKYEEFLNKEKVPKEYQVPIEVDSNRAEVTSQLVTLGFWVLLF
FT                   VGTWFLFRRVSGGGAGGQIFNIGKSKAALFDQDNKVKITFADVAGLDEAKEEVKEIVDF
FT                   LRFPTKFTKLGGKIPKGALLVGPPGTGKTLLAKAVAGEAGVPFFSLSGSDFVEMFVGVG
FT                   AARVRDLFKQAKEKAPCIIFIDEIDAIGRMRGKGGNMPGSNDERENTLNSLLVEMDGFG
FT                   TDSGVIILAATNRPDVLDSALLRPGRFDRMISIDKPDIVGREQIFKVHLKPLKLGPDVD
FT                   PKKIAAQTPGFAGAEIMNVCNEAALIAARRDKSEIDMQDFQDAIDRVIGGLEKKTKIIS
FT                   PEEKKIVAYHEAGHAVAGWFLEHADPLVKVSIVPRGVAALGYAQYLPKEQFLYTVEQLT
FT                   DEMCMALGGRAAEDIIFGKISTGALSDLERITKMAYGMVSIYGMNDKIGNISFYDSKAG
FT                   DYSFNKPYSESTAQTIDEEARNIVHEAYNRTKKLLLEKQPELEIVAKQLLEKEILFQSD
FT                   LEKLIGKRPFEAETTYQAFTNKVDAPETLPDIIPNPAQQEGNSGSSTYSTNEGTYNK"
FT   gene            716781..717428
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0614"
FT   CDS             716781..717428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0614"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57901.1"
FT                   /translation="MALNPSKEAILKRIRQGLTRRNPLPPEPNFTTDIYSRSPEEDLSV
FT                   VFAQQFLHHKGEFYFVENEKELCEVITDVAKIKSFNNIYVWEKSLIDMLAPSALVFETS
FT                   EKDFTQAGVGITTCEALIARTGSALVSSAKLSGRRLSIYPHIHVVIARTSQLVYDIKDG
FT                   MERMKNTYGANLPSMICLETGPSRTADIEKTLVLGAHGPKELLVFLIDDSSN"
FT   gene            717412..718197
FT                   /gene="lpxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0615"
FT   CDS             717412..718197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lpxH"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0615"
FT                   /product="UDP-2,3-diacylglucosamine hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57902.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHQIESVQAGKKIYFLSDFHLGVPSDEESWKREKKIIRFLDSIT
FT                   PAAQAVFLLGDIFDFWFEYKHVIPKGFARLQGKIAQLTDSGIPVYLYTGNHDLWMFGYL
FT                   EKELGVTVFHKPIDWEIAGKKFLIGHGDGLGPGDFVYKCTKKVFVNPFFQWVFKMTPPA
FT                   IGMGIAKFWSGKSRQHNTDDRFFEEKEFLWQYCKEQNVLKHRSYYIFGHRHMPLDLPVG
FT                   DSARYVNIGDWIKFDTFAEFDGNELKLISWKETSEPYSL"
FT   gene            718164..718982
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0616"
FT   CDS             718164..718982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0616"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57903.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNIRAIFAVVCLFLFAFVSQAQQIRQLEAVKIPKQIGCISSDP
FT                   YGFIYLTDITGNIYKIDSLGKQFVLASPPRRGQITSIEAYRNVNIFVFYSEYQVYYYYD
FT                   RFLNPSQSLSFSTSAVGFARIATSSLDQNVWLVDDQDFSLKKYNSTYLSVDINTPLDLI
FT                   IDPEQYNMNFMREYQNLLFINDANSGVLIFDNMGNYKTRIPVTGLTYVSFSEEDLVFLK
FT                   DGSLHLINIYTYKERIYTNPIFTGATGVILINNRLYVTTKDAVLINFFKE"
FT   gene            719027..721429
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0617"
FT   CDS             719027..721429
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0617"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57904.1"
FT                   /translation="MHACTSTILINWFIKQQIIPMKYLIRFCVFFLLSISYTNAQTNFT
FT                   VTGVVADSSGLPLIGAIVKISDGTAGTATDNNGAFKLTLPQGRYTLVISYFGYQEQQKT
FT                   INVNKNLVVTITMEEDILSSEVIEITDKAPNENVTDTKMGATQITVEEIKTLPALFGEV
FT                   DIVKNIQTLPGVQVAGDGNTGLYVRGGGADQNLIVVDEAPVYNASHLFGIFSIFNADAV
FT                   KSAELYKAGIPSQYGGRLSSLLDVKMRDGDSKKFKATGGIGIIASRLTLEGPFAKGKGT
FT                   FIVSGRRSYADLFLLLSSNPDTRKNKLYFYDLNGKINYQFNKNNSLYISSYYGKDKFKF
FT                   GGLFGMGWGNFTFTANWNHIFSDKVFLNTIYTHSEYKFDLGIDQGAIAFNFGTGITENS
FT                   VKQDYQYIPSVRHQLHLGWSVSQREYNPGKFTPSAETSIFAETVLPRYHSLEGALFASN
FT                   KQKLTENLTLDYGLRLNMFNNVGTGTVYNYNGDPVTGTKIDSTVYGRGDIINTFWGLEP
FT                   RIAARYLLDEQSSVKAGFNRNYQYIHQISNSLAPVPFDVWVPSTNYFKPEAVNQYSVGY
FT                   FRNLKDNTYETSVEGYYKTYTNSIDYIDNANLLLNPQIETQAYIGKAWSYGAEFYVKKK
FT                   KGRLTGWVSYTLSWSYKQIPGINDGKKYFAGYDRRHNLNVIASYKISDRVTFGGQFVFG
FT                   TGRPIGLPTGGGYAIDYFWLGVYPERNSYRLPSYHRLDLSITIDQRKKEGRRWEGSWSF
FT                   SIYNLYGFAHINPWTVVAQTNKDTGNKEYVAIYFPAPIPSVTYNFKF"
FT   gene            721374..722234
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0618"
FT   CDS             721374..722234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0618"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025345"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57905.1"
FT                   /translation="MQFIFRHRFRLLPTILNSNFKMKNIFILLSAVLLVSCQKVIDINP
FT                   PKGEERVIIQAYLYEDSIARVVITKSTDYLNNTPPPSLGTGTVTLSDDHGNTETLLWNA
FT                   VKQQYESVAMKGVVNDTYTLQVDFEGKTYKSISILPALEKNSSINIVFKPAQGFDEEGY
FT                   YMQLTATLSMNTKLYYLFKGYQNDSLLNDVNYINYASNENTDGQIKDLDMYRYENDAVG
FT                   KEAKLEVYSLTEPAYKFYNAASLQLNNDGGFFSTPPANVPSMFDNNAIGLFQCSSIQVL
FT                   TKTIQ"
FT   gene            complement(722237..723139)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0619"
FT   CDS             complement(722237..723139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0619"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57906.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDLHSDIQFLFIINPISGTAQKHKIPELVHRILKADPSTIKIVL
FT                   TRYAGHGRELAAEAVAQGIPNVISVGGDGTMNEIASSLLHTNTRLGIIPMGSGNGLARH
FT                   LNIPLDISKAIDLLNNFSVTTIDSGNINGKPFFCTAGIGLDAQVSKVFDELPTRGLKTY
FT                   TKAFIKKVRSYKGDDLKIRLNDNQEISGRFLLTTFANSNQFGNNAFIAPEASLTDQQLN
FT                   LVLLKPVNVLQAIEKIYKLFSKQLHNDKDTTQLLFHKIEITKNETGPAHIDGDPVLLDK
FT                   TIVVRCDPKSLHVLTPAAH"
FT   gene            723469..724509
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0620"
FT   CDS             723469..724509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57907.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEISKKKIVYKIGKPLRKYLFQFDREQKVPLSYTDLTRFTSRIS
FT                   LKDRYGKDTLWDSVYYSNSDMVEIYDGLKRIYAVLKIGGDLSVTEHLFIDRIDLCVYGN
FT                   TKPFRVRVVNRINDNYDYFYVKVADASRVYGLELEHILSPNNISYLIDGDTLIEDHIVG
FT                   IPGDMFINQYLKLMTLNKIRLAKEFVKFNERCFIRLLGDMHSSNYVVEMTPDFEEFHYR
FT                   IRAIDFDQQCYEGAKWVYLPQFFKQNNTLIDIVKEVLSEESIQQYQFEERAMMASRLRA
FT                   NKYRIKGLWDAVMRDTIAPQSHVEKLKNELAKHYNDPDFLKCKQMGALIRTSLYRLLKD
FT                   TRVRKK"
FT   gene            724579..724658
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tArg01"
FT   tRNA            724579..724658
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_tArg01"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            724744..725016
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0621"
FT   CDS             724744..725016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0621"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57908.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPYLNHSACEKLKTVVDGVMATQFDAQDDLRITYNTNQINPDT
FT                   CRAILNGNYYKLHYLNVVCIVENLTVTRMIHIYTDLSSKIYNSQI"
FT   gene            725102..726313
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0622"
FT   CDS             725102..726313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0622"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57909.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTKLFFFLLGYVLLFQSNAQQWSIVFQNLNSTQRFETIDAASH
FT                   DTLLFSGPFAATGINYNRAATADWYTVPTAWGFRKMSFIPGTKTGYGAAAVDKGLMKTV
FT                   DGGKTWSLLSRPSVTAMNSVFAVNENNVFFGGSGEVWRSVNGTTFTVAPVSQDFVALAD
FT                   DIFFVNQNTGYMITSDFDIRKTTNGGNTWTVVSSIVNISKRIFFTSETVGYIAGSGGIY
FT                   KTTDGAQSWLKVYTAKNIEFFRGISFFDADNGVAVSDAGKIIYTHDAGISWSHSNSGTT
FT                   VDLYGVYMLSATSALACGDKFTVIQSNNIDQTVVTALNENTADAFISIYPNPVQEKCII
FT                   NYSGVIKDQLKADIYNSIGEKIISIALTEKQTAIDVEGLLSGVYNCIITEQGNILANEK
FT                   IVIL"
FT   gene            726689..727024
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0623"
FT   CDS             726689..727024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0623"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57910.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVISDIIKSIGMDIQYLFSILKKSNWLTGNGTGVSYSFLNLEVI
FT                   NNSVLSGMVYIGDKLLDFELSFQDIIYNTFKIDKYTFLVKSSDAITVFVDGDEANTVPL
FT                   IKMRNLK"
FT   gene            727054..727356
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0624"
FT   CDS             727054..727356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0624"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57911.1"
FT                   /translation="MMESDMNFFEEVHLKEQASVKKEALNSRFNFKTGLLIGALSVVAI
FT                   LLVVSFQTSSKDSSFEAMSLHLDSVQVEQNDRMIHLLETNTKRDTTIIHVVAPAL"
FT   gene            727334..727489
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0625"
FT   CDS             727334..727489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0625"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57912"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57912.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLLRHCNLFFCLNFQSAKNPPRRRTETAVYLYANADQLYFLVLL
FT                   FRSGDK"
FT   gene            727740..728930
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0626"
FT   CDS             727740..728930
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0626"
FT                   /product="sodium/proton antiporter, CPA1 family"
FT                   /note="TC 2.A.36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XF3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57913.1"
FT                   /translation="MSILITVCVLLLLAYIFDLTASFTKIPSVILLLVSGWLVKQACHA
FT                   LKINVPDLDPLLPVLGTVGLILIVLEGSLELEVDKTKFPMIKKSIAVACIPMVVLALLL
FT                   GYFFKHVGGYTLKDSITYAIPFCVISSAIAIPSVSGLHSRVREFVVFETSMSDILGVLF
FT                   FNFVALNAVINTDSLIEFFIQIVVITVLSFIATICLSLLLTKVNHHIKYSPIIIIIILF
FT                   YGISKIYHLPGLVFIIIFGLLLGNIKELSKLKFLRKIQYQAIETEVKKLHELSIEAAFL
FT                   IRSLFFLLFGFLMHTREVLNPDTILYALGIVAAIIIIRLLQLAFYRIPLVPILFIAPRG
FT                   LITILLFVAIIPEPTGSVVTKSLVIQVIVISALVMMLGLMLTPKQMLAESQHEKLR"
FT   gene            729060..729641
FT                   /gene="miaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0627"
FT   CDS             729060..729641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="miaE"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0627"
FT                   /product="hydroxylase for synthesis of
FT                   2-methylthio-cis-ribozeatin in tRNA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57914.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLKLPTDPRWVEIVETNIPEILTDHAYCEQKATTNAMYIVINF
FT                   PEYTELVSDMIDLAQEELQHFKMVHDIIKKRGLVLGRERKDPYAGDIYAFMRKGHIRKY
FT                   VLIDRLLFSALIEARSCERFRLLSEQISDPELKEFYRELMISEATHYTTFINYARKYSE
FT                   GEDIDKRWQEFLAYEATVISKYGDNATMHG"
FT   gene            729819..731015
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0628"
FT   CDS             729819..731015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0628"
FT                   /product="flavoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57915.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRQTIAIIGGGPSALMLAAMLDGEKYDVHLYEKNAAAGRKFLVA
FT                   GDGGFNLTHSEDLESFVTRYTPQKFLEQALRTFTNKDLCDWLQHIGIETYTGSSKRIFP
FT                   VKGVKPIEVLNAFMEQLKTKKINIHTLHEWRGWTVNNAAVFLHKEKDVVVQADKIVFAL
FT                   GGASWKVTGSTGAWLHAFQEKGIKTIPFKASNCTYQVLWPADFIAKHEGQWLKNISVAA
FT                   GDQIKKGELVVTAYGLEGGAVYALSPLLRKQIQNTGKAAMQIDFKPSFSKESLIQKLSL
FT                   KTTKSLTQILKNEIKLSDTQIALLKAVIPKETFLNAEQLATNIKSFPVAITGMAPINEA
FT                   ISTVGGIALSEVDDTFQLKQLPGHYVIGEMLDWDAPTGGYLLQGCFSMGALLAKVLNI"
FT   gene            731094..732704
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0629"
FT   CDS             731094..732704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0629"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57916"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57916.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIFLIISVCVLNIFTLQAQKPTIVFSADKTPQKDQVAKLRILK
FT                   NGNTASIELIEDIGIVCKLYDTNKKKVSEVTTPLADKINKSRLRCVYEINNEIMVMLVI
FT                   FPKGVPTLMRYLYDGTTGKLKSETSILEMPVLTGDPRYHLTDSRYVLSDYKIVKDPSSD
FT                   YYAVVLCDIFAKEINKRIEIVHYSPVHEKVTRAYLTLMESQYKYISALDMYVNAGESVI
FT                   LATYGCNTTKKDGEGATYYLSQLKAGATAFTTKILAQTKSSEQTEDNAVCKFIFDAKSK
FT                   QLKALINIIDTDVLHSHFITQTINPQTLAFNKLTQVTINKALDYYKKNINAEKLYNEND
FT                   IQNYIIDQKGNDFFLVQSAGRVYSQYSSVVWMSEIAITSSSPDGQEIYGRAIPYANMHT
FT                   ASPKRMSYMDAPKGQFLYPNADEFYGTYVELIAGKENNYILLNDLPEKFDRPENEKSVG
FT                   VNLAGMNHDDLSGCIFTFNSEGKMTKDYLFGKPAKATDAKYALFHTGDYNAETGMYVTQ
FT                   VVERVNGKKVISIAWINLK"
FT   gene            complement(732804..733883)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0630"
FT   CDS             complement(732804..733883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0630"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57917"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57917.1"
FT                   /translation="MISCVILLNLNKNNRMKHSMKYVVLCLLFFIYSTAFSQTAVEYLN
FT                   SMTMEFGTIKNGYFEYINQVAHGKSAKKAETKRQEVLTILKTSKSKISKIKAFNGKTTL
FT                   RDSLISYLDLSYNVMTNDYSKIMDMEAISEQSYDMMEAYVTAQEIANQKINKGSEMVNT
FT                   QIAAFAAENNITMNAGADDSRDKVIKIANSVMKFQSNLNLLLFKSSFQEQQMIAALSAG
FT                   NISLVQQSRTALIQASREGLKSLDTIPSYKGDGTLEVALRNILNFYQDEATNQIPGMLD
FT                   FFLAKENFEKIKKVVDSKPKGSVTKEEVDQYNAALGKYNESINAYNTKNNTLNAKRTQL
FT                   FNEWNAAGDAFLDKQIPKK"
FT   gene            complement(733843..735960)
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0632"
FT   CDS             complement(733843..735960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prc"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0632"
FT                   /product="C-terminal processing peptidase-1, Serine
FT                   peptidase, MEROPS family S41A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57919.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGFILSRIQLIVLLLLTFVAIPASAQTSKTEQPSCSKKTDALWV
FT                   LLTKKHIAPIQFNHTVSVEIADLLLTELDYKKIHFYESDRQNLLIQIQNLKPSSAKDLC
FT                   TLIAGISELYQTRIKESQAILQTLAANELNFSENEIVTFSSSKRQFMESKEKKISRWKR
FT                   NIKFLVLNNLYYAVDSAHSTDVAAPSNFLADKNKITRTIIDKELKKINALADPSTDFTA
FT                   TVENALLNAICKRFDPHTEYYNYTAFKEFSEHLQSKVLTFGVFFGETAFGNLSIRYVAP
FT                   GSTAWFSNVIQENDVVLWFKLNQQVFDVSALTHTEANALLQNEKYSLLEIGLKKDNGSS
FT                   ETIKLKREAIKFENNTVKSYIIKDAKKIGYISIPSFYSDDSNPNALGAANELSKEILKL
FT                   KNENIEGLIIDLRNNGGGSLYEAVGMSGLFIDIGPLFYVLERSGKATLTKDMNRGTVYD
FT                   GPLCIMVNGYSASASEIFSAAMQDNHRALIVGEQTYGKATGQSISQLDTTKSISTFSAT
FT                   DNMGATKITEIKLYRTSGFSYQGKGVTPDIILPYLDVLSEKENTEPFYLKGDSIAKKAV
FT                   FAFPEALPVASLNEMNNIRIKENPQYKQLKHVSDSLHTTQDDDIIIHLTAAGFWKDMRI
FT                   LKAENEKESAAGSFVRPGFEVYYNRLESDFLSYDANYKKLYTGYLDELKTDLILQQTHD
FT                   IMCDFIKLKQK"
FT   gene            735931..736089
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0631"
FT   CDS             735931..736089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57918.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTGENKTYHVKKINKRRRSVSPGKLPVVFKQLMHEHTKILKKKE
FT                   NKYKRNA"
FT   gene            736171..736824
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0633"
FT   CDS             736171..736824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0633"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57920.1"
FT                   /translation="MENEELKAIAAQLRQPHGSKGIQVSDMMHESNINMTRQTIKTLEL
FT                   SANEEVLELGHGNAGHLQYLFEIEKTVRYYGLEISELMHAEAKQINKSFADHKQAFFFM
FT                   YDGMDMPFGNDYFDKGYTVNTLYFWEEPVKMLQEIYRVMKPEGIFSIGFAQKSFMEQLP
FT                   FTQFGFTLYDTKTAEALVAKTDFNLVKSETQVEQIKGKIGGMLSREFTILTLKK"
FT   gene            complement(736996..737316)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0634"
FT   CDS             complement(736996..737316)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0634"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57921.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGKTIALISYIPFIGWLIAFILYLENNTKDSLARFHLRQTLGIQ
FT                   IMSIGGSIILGFFRLYFLLGPFDLICFALWILGLLSALKEKEKPVFYVGPYFQECFKNF
FT                   IR"
FT   gene            complement(737413..738699)
FT                   /gene="cysN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0635"
FT   CDS             complement(737413..738699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysN"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0635"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 1"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57922.1"
FT                   /translation="MHQTKEPITNESYLNMDLLRFTTAGSVDDGKSTLIGRLLYDSKAI
FT                   FEDQMEQIEEISTRKGKGYVDLSLLTDGLRAEREQGITIDVAYRYFATPKRKFIVADTP
FT                   GHVQYTRNMVTGASTANLAIILIDARHGVIEQTCRHSFIASLLQIKHVVVCVNKMDLVD
FT                   FSEEKFNKIREDYTNFASKLNIPDIRFIPISALMGDNVVEPSTNTPWYQGGTLMYTLET
FT                   VNIASDLNMIDSRFPVQYVIRPQSDEFHDFRGFAGRIEGGVFKPGDEIMHLPSGLTTKI
FT                   KTVETIDGQLEEAFPPMSVTMTLEDNIDISRGDMIVKPNNQPEVGQDIELMLCWLNEKK
FT                   MTPGGKYSIKHTTKDARCVIKEVRYKMNINTLHKIEDDKTIGLNDIGRVLIRTTSPLFY
FT                   DSYNKNRITGSVILVDEFTNETVGAGMIL"
FT   gene            complement(738730..739635)
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0636"
FT   CDS             complement(738730..739635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysD"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0636"
FT                   /product="sulfate adenylyltransferase subunit 2"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57923.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSYTLSHLKQLESEAIFMMREVAAQFERPALLFSGGKDSIVMVR
FT                   LAQKAFFPAKIPFPLVHVDTGHNFEETIEFRDKMVREIGATLIVRYVQDSIDQGRAVEE
FT                   KGPNPSRNGLQTITLLDTIEEFKFDACFGGARRDEEKARAKERFFSHRDEFGQWDPKNQ
FT                   RPELWNLYNGKKQQGENFRIFPLSNWTEMDVWQYIYSEKLDIPSIYFTHKRDIINRGGT
FT                   LLFNSPFVTLLKGEKVENMQVRFRTVGDMTCTGAVESDAATLEEVIQEVASARQTERGT
FT                   RADDKRSEAAMEDRKKQGYF"
FT   gene            complement(739655..740248)
FT                   /gene="cysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0637"
FT   CDS             complement(739655..740248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysC"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0637"
FT                   /product="adenylylsulfate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57924.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHIHPIFDKILQREDKEAQLKQHSIVIWMVGLSGSGKSTLAKAL
FT                   ERDLHDRGFLTTLLDGDNLRTGINNNLGFTEADRTENIRRAAETSKLFAACGIITICSL
FT                   ISPTEEIRSMSKNIIGANDYFELFVNTPIEVCEQRDVKGLYKKARAGEIKNFTGIDSPF
FT                   EHPKAPSLEVRTDLHSLEDCLQQILTAILPKITY"
FT   gene            740462..741247
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0638"
FT   CDS             740462..741247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0638"
FT                   /product="3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57925.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFKTDLMNNLLENAIVASMVAGKAIMEVYAIPDFTDLIEIKNDK
FT                   SPLTVADKNAHQVIYTLLRGEFPEIPMISEEGKGTPYEERKDWKRYWLVDPLDGTKEFI
FT                   KRNGEFTVNIALIENNRPVMGVVYIPVTDTLYAGIVGQGAFKIVNGEETPITVRKAPDT
FT                   GRTAVGSRSHSTEEEAKLLADYNVTDFITTGSSIKFCLVAEGTADLYYRAGPTMEWDTA
FT                   AGQAVLEAAGGTLTNPDGSMFLYNKENLLNGGFLCKGDI"
FT   gene            741512..741706
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0639"
FT   CDS             741512..741706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0639"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57926.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTVKHQRKQLAKAILELHDIYISTGEEEKPMTISLPDLAGMADL
FT                   PEDMPTVVCGTQNTNYRLS"
FT   gene            741978..742661
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0640"
FT   CDS             741978..742661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0640"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57927.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDISLILSSDGSHTLFNPVLNETYHSKNGALQESIHVYIEYGL
FT                   LAFSDQSDINVLEIGFGTGLNALLTWNKAEELRLKVEYHTLEPFPLNKEITDQLNYPAL
FT                   MHEPLAAERFNKIHTSAWEEKNVLSEYFTIYKYKSTLEEKSLPVNTFDVCYFDAFAPNR
FT                   QAEVWVEENLKKIFDSLLEGGILTTYCAQSAFKRTLKTVGFEVESKKGPLYKKEMTWGR
FT                   KLNSK"
FT   gene            complement(742870..743319)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0641"
FT   CDS             complement(742870..743319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0641"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57928"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57928.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIQIQKLSYRDIDSFIELLDVFEEVFEMKNFEMPSVEHLEELLG
FT                   KDDFFVFVARSEGTIVGGLTAYSLTQYFSKSPLLYIYDVAVMKRHQRKGIGKKLIMGIK
FT                   DYCKDSDIGEIIVQADEADEHAIEFYQSTGAKAAKVVQFYYALNG"
FT   gene            complement(743498..743788)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0642"
FT   CDS             complement(743498..743788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0642"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57929.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLPNIHPGEVLMEEFLIPMEITSYRLAKEIGIPQTRVSEITKG
FT                   RRRITADTALRLSKYFGNSPKFWLGLQDDYDIEEESQLIAEELKAIKKVVV"
FT   gene            complement(743797..744081)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0643"
FT   CDS             complement(743797..744081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0643"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57930.1"
FT                   /translation="MILSFGTKETEKIWSGERVPKLPNEIQEIGRRKLRMLNNSQDLKD
FT                   LTIPPSNRLEKLSGTMKDFYSIRINNQWRIVFKWQNGNAIEVSIIDYHK"
FT   gene            complement(744176..744769)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0644"
FT   CDS             complement(744176..744769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0644"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57931.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDKYSVRDFFAYFLVGLFLLLTLLYQFKILLYNYFSISIEDVKS
FT                   TPSIVIFLLIPSLYLLGHIVHSIDSIIGRIGNYIEEKSTKHKFVIFLFKCVNGNRLLGN
FT                   LKSEEIDFPFFNEKVNKLQFEDKYRQLEYWNLMNELFKGLTLISFSWMLFYIINFSSLK
FT                   FFIALVLTFLFWYRARFMAKKYILLVNNTYDLIK"
FT   gene            complement(744774..745250)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0645"
FT   CDS             complement(744774..745250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57932.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNINIKYLLQVLLISLSTFSNQTFGQNNLDLIGQIGRTQTDIIT
FT                   TMSSLNTFTTYQKSYNSFNDIILEYTTYENNDSINGDIIEKIGFKISHETKKCFVILNM
FT                   KDIKFLPNLLKTFNDEKNYIKIGNLKYVDSSGLHQYTLLTNQYWVNIEILSLKK"
FT   gene            complement(745295..746263)
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0646"
FT   CDS             complement(745295..746263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0646"
FT                   /product="porphobilinogen synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57933"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57933.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRPRRNRKSEAVRQLVKEHRVYTEDLMFPLFLTGGTNVKTEIAS
FT                   MPGIFRFSEDNLLREIDSCMNLGLRSFVLFPHFPDEVKDPYATISYQENMYLKALREIK
FT                   KRFPECCLMTDVALDPYSSDGHDGIVVNGEIVNDETLIVLGKMAVAQAQAGADIVGPSD
FT                   MMDGRVGFIRDMLDDSGFTNTSIMAYTAKYASAFYGPFRDALDSAPKSGDKKTYQMDPA
FT                   NVTEALLEAELDVQEGADIIMVKPALAYLDVIKTLYDQFDVPIAAYNVSGEYAMVKAAA
FT                   ANGWIDNDKVMLETLLSMKRAGAKIILTYFAKEFAGKVKYF"
FT   gene            complement(746429..747661)
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0647"
FT   CDS             complement(746429..747661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hemL"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0647"
FT                   /product="aminotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034758"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57934.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTVSLSQQAIELEDKYGAHNYHPLPVVLAKGEGVHVWDVEGKH
FT                   YYDFLSAYSAVNQGHCHPRIINALIEQAQTLTLTSRAFYNDKLGEAEKFICDLFGYDKA
FT                   LLMNSGAEANESAIKLARKWGYQVKGIPTDQAVIVAVERNFHGRTTGIISASTDPDSRN
FT                   NFGPFMPGYQIIPYNDVIALEEALKNPNVCGFWVEPIQGEAGVFVPGDGYLKKAQELCT
FT                   KYNVILMMDEIQTGCGRTGKLIASNHEGVHPDMLILGKALSGGTYPVSCVLTSDEIMLT
FT                   IKPGEHGSTFGGNPLACAVLVESLAVLMDEGLIDNAASMGELFRDRMNALKDKCEHVTL
FT                   VRGKGLLNAIIIKPTADGRTAWDVCMKLMENGLLAKPTHGDIIRFAPPLIITEEQINAC
FT                   CDIIEKTLLEF"
FT   gene            748106..748348
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0648"
FT   CDS             748106..748348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0648"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L28P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037147"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57935.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVCQITGKKTRTGNNVSHANNKTKRTFAPNIQKKRFFLSEENR
FT                   WVTLKLSTKAIKTISSKGLSAVLEKATAAGYLKKY"
FT   gene            748354..748536
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0649"
FT   CDS             748354..748536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0649"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L33P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57936.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKGNRIQVILECTEHKATGLAGTSRHITTKNRKNTPERIELKK
FT                   YNSVLKKYTIHKEIK"
FT   gene            748549..748704
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0650"
FT   CDS             748549..748704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57937.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVVATLKNTDPTKGFAKIIRAVKTEKSGSYTFKEEIVPINDV
FT                   QEALKK"
FT   gene            748813..749775
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0651"
FT   CDS             748813..749775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsY"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0651"
FT                   /product="signal recognition particle-docking protein FtsY"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000897"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57938.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFSFFSKEKKETLNKGLEKTKTSFFSKLSKAVLGKTQVDDEVL
FT                   DNLEEVLVTSDVGIETTLKIIGRIQDRASKDKYVSTSELNTILKEEIAALLVGDTVPDS
FT                   KEFEIPETGGLPYVIMVVGVNGVGKTTTIGKLASHYHKNGKKVVLGAADTFRAAAVEQL
FT                   ELWGKRVGVPVISHGMNTDPAAVAFDAVKQAVDMKADVVIIDTAGRLHTKVNLMNELSK
FT                   IKRVIQKFIPEAPHDVMLVLDGSTGQNAVIQAREFTKATEVTSLAITKLDGTAKGGVVI
FT                   GISDQFQIPVRYIGVGEKMEDLQVFNKHEFVDSLFENAN"
FT   gene            749693..750256
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0652"
FT   CDS             749693..750256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0652"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XC7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57939.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWAKRWKTYRYLINMNLLIHCLKTLIKTVQLIFCLTLFISCKES
FT                   QLPFNLGSNETDPIPPKQGVKGKIIYKEGTFDSKGNLLTNGTMIGVSRKIYFYELAGLK
FT                   EVELDGNAFIGNIHTEVVDSTKSDKNGTYVGTLKPGIYSVVIEENNRLYSHVTDDGLLL
FT                   PVQVFKDSVTTLNVYIDYNAQYSE"
FT   gene            750269..751582
FT                   /gene="yliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0653"
FT   CDS             750269..751582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yliG"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0653"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S12P methylthiotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.-.-.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023404"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57940.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAKGNQKTKVNIVTLGCSKNLVDSENLLTQLRGNGIEAEHESKN
FT                   DNSNVVVINTCGFIDNAKQESIDTILRYIDAKENGLIDKIYVSGCLSQRYKDDMEREMP
FT                   QVDAFFGSNELPAILKKFRADYKHELVGERLLTTPSHYAYVKIAEGCDRPCSFCAIPVM
FT                   RGKHVSTPMEDLVKQAKGMAAKGTKELILIAQDLTYYGLDIYKKRNLSDLLKNLSDVEG
FT                   IDWIRLQYAYPSGFPLDVLDVMAERSNICKYIDMPLQHGSSDMLKLMRRGIDRPKTEDL
FT                   IKTIRDKVPGIAFRTTMIIGHPGETEKDFDELCSFVEEQRFDRLGAFTYSHEEHTHSYS
FT                   MEDTIPQEEKEERQATIMSIQEGISAELNEKKIGNTYKVLFDRKEGGYFIGRTEHDSPE
FT                   VDNEVMVSAKDQYVRIGDFANVKINDAAEFDLFGEIVK"
FT   gene            751592..752095
FT                   /gene="pip"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0654"
FT   CDS             751592..752095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pip"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0654"
FT                   /product="possible phosphatidylinositol-4-phosphate
FT                   5-kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57941"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57941.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIFMKKFWVSFILILSFLYAGTAAAQQLTDTLVYSTGDKYIGGF
FT                   VNGECSGYGLMIWTNGCSYEGQWKNNLMSGYGKMKWPNGDIYEGNWNGYDREGQGIMYW
FT                   SEGTTYTGSWKKDKMNGKGIMKWYNGDVYTGSWKDDQQHGKGLLEYANGAIDKGTWVNG
FT                   EFVK"
FT   gene            752329..753669
FT                   /gene="dbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0655"
FT   CDS             752329..753669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0655"
FT                   /product="ATP-independent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005580"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012677"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57942.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDKPTIEQLLNNVSIESLNDMQEDSLAANAKASDVILLSPTGSG
FT                   KTLGFLLPVFQQLSVSSNSIQALVLVPSRELALQIESVFKSLKTGFKVTCCYGGHPMDV
FT                   EENNLAQSPALLIGTPGRIVDHINRRNINLDDVKTLVLDEFDKSLEMGFQEDMAIIIGR
FT                   LTGIKKRILTSATQAIKIPDFTGMQSPVTLNYITGQASGLSVKTVLSDTKDKFDTLLRL
FT                   LCQIGNESVIVFCNQRDEVENVCAYLTEHGIINNNFHGGLEQRYRESTLTKFRNGSTNV
FT                   LVTTDLAARGLDIPDVKHVIHYQMPHKIDAFTHRNGRTARMGSTGNAYMLLHKDVLLPD
FT                   YITSKPDILKLSDQKVKPLLPQWETLFISAGKKDKINKIDIVGFLSKKGLLEKDELGLI
FT                   EVKDQFAYAAVKRNKVESVIKLVKEEKIKGRKVKIEVARETPKFEAE"
FT   gene            complement(753740..754684)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0656"
FT   CDS             complement(753740..754684)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0656"
FT                   /product="aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57943.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEIKTDDFEGIEIVKLINTVSGEYASIIPSFGGNIHELVLQKHN
FT                   ILHDVIYTNKNKEELSGFYSNLYRGAKLNPFSNRIDKGSYIFENISYSIPLNDAGIHAL
FT                   HGFVWNKPFSITASKTSFEFATLTLSYTHPKDSADFPFSYTLLVTYKLCIEGLMVTTQI
FT                   TNTSPTAIPMGDGWHPYLTLGSSINTLKLQIPSVQKIETTDTLIPTGKIIEDISFFEPA
FT                   LLGERELDNAFVLDSSVEKAETLLFDEEEDLTLVVWQQTDTYPFVHVYTPSDRMSVAIE
FT                   PCSAIPDAFNRNMIETTLKPAEKKSYVFGIQLR"
FT   gene            complement(754691..755854)
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0657"
FT   CDS             complement(754691..755854)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galK"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0657"
FT                   /product="galactokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57944.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFSDDVISRTSESFFDAFQMHPTHISTAPGRINIIGEHTDYNDG
FT                   LSMPCAINRWITVTFSPRSDDQIYIISKDFNQVLFLSMYAGYQPDSDWKKYMYGCIQIL
FT                   SDVKKLHGGFNALIEGNVPVGSGVSSSAALEVAFMNGLNAFYNLKLDPLAIIKLCQRVE
FT                   HEYLKVKSGLLDQYASQFSKENNLLVLDFQKNTHTYISAEMDEYCWVLCNSNVTRSLAG
FT                   SKYTERVMETQAALNQLSETFPDIKHFRDIKEIHISAVKNVTQQKRIKHYVLENKRVQD
FT                   AIAALEQQDLTHFGALLTASHLSLRDLYEVSCDEIDFLMEQAISLPYCLGSRIMGGGFG
FT                   GCTINLVKKNCTQEFSKFMKFAYLKRYNMVTEINEYISVDGAHVITL"
FT   gene            complement(755851..756591)
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0658"
FT   CDS             complement(755851..756591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0658"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57945.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIALILAAGKGTRMRSDLPKPLVPFRGKPIVTHIIEAFTEARIT
FT                   TIALIIGFEAEKVKAAIGPGVDYILQKDQKGTGHAVMQAVEYASLANTSVFVFVGDAPL
FT                   ITAETIKKLEAHHLKTQASCTFLTAVFDINLPYARVIKNESGVVIACIEEKNATPEQLK
FT                   IKELLSSHFIFKGEDLFALIHEIPADKENGEYYLTDIISLFLSNGMKVESLQIDNYQEL
FT                   VGLNTPEDIAWAEQFTESIKQTQV"
FT   gene            756804..757442
FT                   /gene="fimZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0659"
FT   CDS             756804..757442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fimZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0659"
FT                   /product="fimbrial Z protein; probable signal transducer"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57946.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKIKVYIVDDYYLIREGVKKSLKQNSEIEIVGESNSLSDLATSI
FT                   KTSQPDVLIFELNLCQQPIRDLIENLKKVNARVKFLIISDCDCELPLVMAVRAGVTGFV
FT                   RKNVSKEELLHAVQQVYTNKEYYVSDVTQVLLKGFLANQTSDSIFSDRELEVLRYICKG
FT                   RSNEQIADILFISEKTIATHRRNIMKKAGVKKSTELIVWALDNKIVARN"
FT   gene            757784..759601
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0660"
FT   CDS             757784..759601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0660"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR037026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57947.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKELIFEITVNGNSIYHFNKLTIRQSFNAHHTFELILDQDTIDS
FT                   LGSYDLNESQEYIGTPISICFGEKEASDAIFKGIITEVGLSQQHGAWGNLIFKGFSPTY
FT                   LLESGAHFASYEKMPLKDIIRTSMEATSSYSIDAGINPVHSESIPYMCQYGESGFAFLN
FT                   RLAAEYGEWFFYDGSTLFFGKPKEQKNVELVYGSNISEMNFSMRVVPATINHYSYKSDE
FT                   DEILTAQLPSDVSGATSYMRKAISVSNDLYAVPIKQPVSIRVADRYGIDTYAKTQKARL
FT                   AASTILLTGKSDQPRIILGNYISVKVSKDSGTGYDDQGEYVVTAINHEMTGTGSYSNTF
FT                   QAIPSVNEIIPFSVAKPVAQTQMARVTDNNDPDAMGRVRVQMLWQQQTEQKTDWLRVMT
FT                   PDAGGTEEVSKNRGQVFVPEVGDQVLIAFRYNDPNRPFVLGSLFHGGTAAGGQADNSIK
FT                   SIQTRSGHVLQFNDTKDGESITIKDKNGNTIFLDTAGKNITITAPETMTFNARNVVMKA
FT                   EENITISAGKDMKTDVGANHTLNITEKHEINSNETTENVNQDKQAQIGGDLDLRTSSIT
FT                   MDASGGDVLIKSSALATLHGKSDALLNKG"
FT   gene            759633..760400
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0661"
FT   CDS             759633..760400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0661"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57948.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHVESGFDQLILFTCSVEKLLPRGVWSTYILNRKVRIYYVGRIN
FT                   DLHKYQLGCIETDCKLERQADSTLDLMRKVHDVFRLLVLGADANGIIQKMYNFPYIQEE
FT                   WLQIKVNLLTEYDDTDIEKWNLILKMDVLLQNYDAVLNYLRLPNMYGLFFNGYWRDVFP
FT                   EEKIIVEQTYGEEFGNTQFQESVQYSIRENGIQQSVTICADKNSLFDAQMSYSGICIFL
FT                   DGALDVCRKKIENDSIRFNYSAKWVGLKKLYQE"
FT   gene            760367..761440
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0662"
FT   CDS             760367..761440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0662"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57949.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWFEKIISRVIPFLIDSTEDTPSKKSAAGNDAAEEEKVSMSKLE
FT                   KETSESKKQEKAKGDQKLVINGAKVQCALCTNPLGTLLVTYDTPSLQGMPIATEKDNGK
FT                   PNILFVGCCMKSPNAATPCTAVIQAGKWKDTGSFKVQNQSPLLLKSTNTCSYGGVDIKI
FT                   TDSGQRNTFAYDAPTEMEHDAEEYVDVTLGAFFDGTLNNKTNTEQREANTEIFKNNSDD
FT                   KTNSYYNSYTNVARLWDFYNKTNSVYVEGIGTEDLKADDTNGYAFGAGDTGVRGKVRKG
FT                   CEKIFKKTQKLAPKRKINTLTFDVFGFSRGAAASRNFTHEVTKPVYVPKAEYVQEDNTP
FT                   KDITSKKIVLERLLNWI"
FT   gene            761437..762357
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0663"
FT   CDS             761437..762357
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0663"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57950.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPMYGHLGLLFQQNGYIIKNITIRFLGIFDTVSSYHEGSGTVGN
FT                   AATYDFTNDVEELHLESIYHADKIIHFTAEDEHRINFALTKIKTTPPEYNSDPRKKIAI
FT                   EKPLPGVHCDIGGAYLDGDVEVVKQINYQAFGIEELEKERERLIAEGWYKEEQLEIVKH
FT                   NSKTNWLTGTRKLSNKYSFIPLHFMCEFGQAHKKPLPFDKNGLENKYALTNDILLQDVK
FT                   KRLHEYVFNNKPALKFKYLYPLHQEYKDAKVPEQRYADYQQELKEQDALRKLRNEYFHW
FT                   SANYKGFGMEPNIENGKRTRVYYAN"
FT   gene            762361..763416
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0664"
FT   CDS             762361..763416
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0664"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57951.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTIILILLIIHNTLSSCQTKEIKNNMVNKKFDWSHSVSAPENY
FT                   PMEIYRGKLQGLTDKDYSASFGLWGVANEGWGTESGMVAVGPDTKAIPDSLLITWLSFR
FT                   ENKFYTGKFQLPREKMTELFENGFYEYDIKQRSTYEDILVGLAPGGVVVVWLVGGQVQI
FT                   EVARFQAQETIIDKSTVTNPDDLYVLGDGYVDFVLNNKEIATGPIPFGLWDTYREKYSW
FT                   RPMLILPEGYELAIEWMTLFNGEKEKNFKEHPEFGTYKSRALPSYMLFNWYASNGRKYG
FT                   VDVFFNEAEIFEAYKQIYRNDKEQDAELVFELNDAQTSFTISVRSKTEQIELHKVKAKI
FT                   YKSEDTRPVKQ"
FT   gene            763444..763626
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0665"
FT   CDS             763444..763626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0665"
FT                   /product="heme transport/degradation factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57952.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLNLNEITDTWVVKKPTADGEVTSIECFNKDRELMVQFFGLRKP
FT                   GKPELEEWKTLVESL"
FT   gene            763871..765103
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0666"
FT   CDS             763871..765103
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0666"
FT                   /product="imelysin, Metallo peptidase, MEROPS family M75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57953.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNYFKTYLSMKKLYILAIAIAVTTFSCKKNKEDEPAPSGSEQAK
FT                   VVENYANIVYATYDDALITAKNLRAKAADFVASPSEAGLEEVRAAYIASRTPYIQSEAF
FT                   RFYSGPIDQDLGGGLTIESSINSWPLEEVYIDYVVGDANAGIINDVAHFPTIDKNVILE
FT                   NNQKEGAGENSVSSGYHAVEFLLWGQDLSETGPGDRKYTDYLVNSDDATNLNQARRGQY
FT                   LLACIDLIIDNLQTLKEAWKSGNASNYRAGFIADPKGSIGNFLKGVIGYADDELSVERM
FT                   QVALDTEGDAERQEQEQSCFSDQTYNDIILGQKGIKNVYVGEYVRIDGTIVSGMSVSDL
FT                   VKAADPKLDSTVRAKIYDTDIKVAAIHAPFDNEILTANTAGTIRVQNAINALHVEAAQY
FT                   KNAANKIGYLY"
FT   gene            765127..766569
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0667"
FT   CDS             765127..766569
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0667"
FT                   /product="thiol oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57954.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRTALIISVISFVLVFTMQFCHRKEETPTPAINASTAEVDEEL
FT                   SGGATTVFDASNNSFGFAAQNLSQIEKNKFALGNSVFKTNWVTAPATTTAIDGLGPFFN
FT                   SRSCSGCHKLDGRGLPPANPGDDLNGLLFRLSIPGEDEHGGPFGDPQYGEQLSNHGIYA
FT                   GGSSTVIPEGNVIVSYSTITGTYKDGTGYELRNPVYTFTELGYGAFAAGIMYSPRLAQQ
FT                   LPGLGLLEAIDAADILALADASDTNEDGISGRPNYVWNYTTNTTELGRFGWKANQPTLF
FT                   QQTAAASVGDMGITNRLFQNENLTGQQVTDYGSWTNGGTPEMSNNDLDQLVFYCQTLAV
FT                   PARRNWKDQEVLRGKELFTQAKCANCHNPYFVTGTHPIAGLSNQKIRPYTDLLLHDMGD
FT                   GLADNRPDYLATGNEWRTPPLWGLGLIKTVSGGRFLLHDGRARTLEEAIIWHGGEGTFS
FT                   KNAFINMNSTDRAALLKFLESL"
FT   gene            766587..767723
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0668"
FT   CDS             766587..767723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0668"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018976"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034984"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57955.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIIILAISICISVCACKPSKDETSSLKTADRKPLVTNLGNNVI
FT                   LPRYVALNTSVNAFDSEVQIFTAAPTIENLTSLRIKFYQAYIDWEYVACFEFGPAAAST
FT                   VNLGTKTVNAFPADTAVIKNKIVQGVTAIPPTNSAMYSGFPAIDYLLFAKSLTAQQIVD
FT                   SFTVSSTAVKRCNYLKTVSSDLKARINTTYTNWTASGANFISLYTNSTGIDLGSATSQT
FT                   VNMLVADVENIKNFKLGIPLNIIQNVVVGDGSTVNPFKCEGYHSDSSLVLAKASIESLR
FT                   KLYLGIGADGTDGEGFDNYLEAIDRSGLNVQIKNQIALLQAKLDAIPAPISIAIKNPAG
FT                   KQAVNEAYTETLHLLVLLKVDMASAIGVMISYGDTDGD"
FT   gene            767726..769096
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0669"
FT   CDS             767726..769096
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0669"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl carboxylase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011020"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57956.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLIQSFSVTDYFRRSTSIAPLVVFRIVYGLIMTVSTIRFIANDW
FT                   VHLFYGIPKFFFSYYGFEWVKPLNEHGMLIIYLLMALSFFMVMVGAWYRFFSVLSFLTF
FT                   TYTELIDQTNYLNHYYFISLVALIMLFVPAHRACSVDTWRKPELYCSDIPVVFIHVIQL
FT                   QVGIVYFYAGLAKINTDWLIHAMPLKIWLISRNDIPIIGAMFNHTLIPYFFSWFGMLYD
FT                   LGIPFLLLTKKYRTIAYAAVIVFHVLTRIIFQIGMFPFVMIGATLIFFPASFHNKILVC
FT                   LKQLFCVKSKPVDFINGYTFSNTGVNKLCMMLLIIYVTFQLLFPLRFLLYSDKLFWTEQ
FT                   GYRFSWRVMLMEKMGTCYFYVRNPVTGLQTEVDTREYLTPQQEKMMSTQPDMILQFAHY
FT                   LGKLYKEKGVPYPEVRVVSYVAVNGRPSKRFIDARVDLMKETESFKEKTWILPSGLR"
FT   gene            769174..770142
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0670"
FT   CDS             769174..770142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0670"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA m(6)A-1618 methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q11XA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57957.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKNKKEHPVTKDRLHPRNKHRERYDFDALIATTPELAQYVTLN
FT                   IYNDQSIDFFNPAAVLCLNQALLKHYYGIDEWNIPEGYLCPPIPGRADYIHNIAALLGT
FT                   SANDVIPVGPAIKCLDIGVGANCVYPIIGNNEYGWSFVGADVDPVSVASAKNIVDKNKV
FT                   LQGNVEIRLQNHPLDIFYGIIGEGERFDVTICNPPFHASAEDAAAGTLRKLSNLQHKKV
FT                   TKANLNFGGQHNELWCEGGESAFVREMILESKKFAASCLWFSTLISKQTNLQKAYDQLE
FT                   VLAPFDVRTIPMGQGNKSSRLIAWTFQSKEAQAKWVSARWK"
FT   gene            complement(770199..771731)
FT                   /gene="ychM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0671"
FT   CDS             complement(770199..771731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ychM"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0671"
FT                   /product="sulfate transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57958.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQLQLFDFSQKIHYRTEILAGLTVAMTMIPESLSFAILAGFPP
FT                   LMGLYGAFIMGIVTAIFGGRPGLISGGAGATVIVLIALMKSHGIEYVYGAIALAGIIQI
FT                   LIGIFRFGKFIRLVPQPVMFGFVNGLAIIIFMSQLNQFQTVVNGQTEWLSGIPLFIMAA
FT                   LVALTIIIVLLLPRITKAIPGSLAAILIVFGIVTFFGIDTRQVIDIASISGSLPPFHIP
FT                   AIDISIESFNILFPYALVMAAVGLTEGLLTLNLVDEITGTKGRSNKECIAQGGANMLNG
FT                   FFSGMGGCPMIAQTLVNLSAGSRARLSGIVAALTILLIILIGAPVIERVPLAALTGVMI
FT                   MVAAGTFEWASFKAIRRMPTADIFVMAVVTIITVFLHNLALAVLIGVIISALVFAWESA
FT                   KRIRARKFIDAHGVKHYEIYGPLFFGSTANFSEKFDVQNDPAEVVIDFKESKISDMSAI
FT                   DAVNKITERYASINKKVQLKHLSEDCRLLLKNADSLIEVNILEDPTYKVMTD"
FT   gene            772007..772543
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0672"
FT   CDS             772007..772543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0672"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57959.1"
FT                   /translation="MATKKKILAIIGSTRARSSNLFLVTEMIKASADIFDISVYDSISK
FT                   LPHFNPDLDTTSPPQEVAAFRKQIMEADGIFICTPEYVFSLPGSLKNAIEWCVSTTVFS
FT                   KKPAGLITASASGEKAHEELQLIMQTVETVFTADTTWLIQGIKGKFNAEGILVHQETQS
FT                   QMHAFIKAFNTLMER"
FT   gene            772552..773580
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0673"
FT   CDS             772552..773580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0673"
FT                   /product="possible lipoprotein transmembrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57960.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQFLQTLSTAGFNGFFFCLIGVVLLAYLFPSWGAEGSILPLSAI
FT                   AQYGVSIIFFFYGLKLSPQKMKEGLYNWRLHLLIQSSTFIAFPVLILILHTIFGTESAK
FT                   LIWLGVFYVAALPSTVSSSVVMVSIAGGNMPAAIFNASVSSILGVFITPVWMTYFMGEM
FT                   YAEMDTTTVIIKLSFQVLAPVIVGLFLNKWYGHITDRYKSQLRLFDQAIILLIVFTSFA
FT                   ESFEGHMFADVPITEILGIAGAMIVLFLFMFGFMYFLSNLLKLNREDRIAVLFCGSKKS
FT                   LVQGAVMGKALFPDPMMLGVVLLPLMLYHALQLIASSIIAEAMGNRKLHEYGADKIKQD
FT                   AR"
FT   gene            complement(773561..774094)
FT                   /gene="idi"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0674"
FT   CDS             complement(773561..774094)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="idi"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0674"
FT                   /product="isopentenyl-diphosphate delta-isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57961.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKEEYVLLVDEQDNEIGSMEKMEAHRKGLLHRAFSVFIFNTKGE
FT                   LLLQQRAASKYHSPLKWTNTCCSHQRKNETTLQAAARRMQEEMGITCNVSLSYTFIYKA
FT                   DVGQGLFEHELDHVLIGTTTQTTIPFNKNEVHAVRFASLEDIEKEMSINPEDFTKWFLI
FT                   TFSDLRKYISEHPV"
FT   gene            774416..776356
FT                   /gene="arcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0675"
FT   CDS             774416..776356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="arcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0675"
FT                   /product="aerobic respiration sensor-response protein;
FT                   histidine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q11XA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57962.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLKPCEYYLNNTSLFRMKQFWIIVFQVLISAASAQAATPVYVDE
FT                   KSQVCIIDSSNFQEWNPVNRMSYPPTSKFFRNRSIDHAAWYTFKITNTSRTALEWYLVS
FT                   YNYSIDEIDLTTVSDAGQTEEFQFRDTTSIYNRIIKHKQPVFKVSLKANETKTYYLRLK
FT                   NESTYNYVFALYSHENFSSHFFIEYIEFGIFYGFLFFVLVYSLIYYALLREKGVLFYCL
FT                   FIFSQLIFMLFRDGNGLFLFPSYPEHADLIKNISRACLSVTMLLYTTYFLKISPKRKLF
FT                   KAIVVIMVLRVLYAAFMLNDTTEYTYHIEFGIILLCIYLSVRSYRDNADTRYMVVGLVL
FT                   LGVSYMIYYQSIIITRSYSSFGFFALYYGVAAECIFMTLALTERFKRLRIESFKQVQMN
FT                   KELETMVEKRTEMIAIQNKLLEERSNELNLFLYSVSHDLKGPLKTIEGLCNIGSHTSTT
FT                   NHEEIFDLIKRKLKNLESNISDLNVVTKLKNEALPKVLIDFDSIREEMEDRFQFYEGFD
FT                   VISIVYRNNLVRPYYADLFSIRCIYQNIFENALKYRDVKKNSEIKISINEVGDRIELKI
FT                   SDNGMGISEAIMPKIFEMFYRGNEKSKDDTGLGLFIVNLAVERLNGTISVVSTEHVGTA
FT                   FTIVLPFETDK"
FT   gene            complement(776421..776945)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0676"
FT   CDS             complement(776421..776945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0676"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABG57963"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR036761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q11XA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABG57963.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTNWIIDASHSEIQFKVKHLVITTVTGSFQEFSGTVESGETFE
FT                   NAKISFEANTASVNTNSEQRDGHLKSGDFFDSEKFPKLTFKATKFTKKGDDFELVGDLT
FT                   IKDVTKSVTLAVEYGGTAKDPWGNTKAGFEVTGKINRKDFGLTWNAPTEAGGVLVSDEV
FT                   KLIANVQLLKQ"
FT   gene            complement(777046..777927)
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0677"
FT   CDS             complement(777046..777927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="CHU_0677"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:CHU_0677"