Dbfetch

ID   BA000030; SV 4; linear; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 9025608 BP.
XX
AC   BA000030; AP005021-AP005050;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA189;
XX
DT   31-OCT-2004 (Rel. 81, Created)
DT   10-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 11)
XX
DE   Streptomyces avermitilis MA-4680 = NBRC 14893 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Streptomyces avermitilis MA-4680 = NBRC 14893
OC   Bacteria; Actinobacteria; Streptomycetales; Streptomycetaceae;
OC   Streptomyces.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-9025608
RA   Omura S., Ikeda H., Ishikawa J., Hanamoto A., Takahashi C., Shinose M.,
RA   Takahashi Y., Horikawa H., Nakazawa H., Osonoe T., Kushida N., Shiba T.,
RA   Sakaki Y., Hattori M.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (29-MAR-2002) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:S Omura Kitasato University, Kitasato Institute for Life Sciences;
RL   1-15-1 Kitasato, Sagamihara, Kanagawa 228-8555, Japan URL   
RL   :http://avermitilis.ls.kitasato-u.ac.jp/
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1038/nbt820.
RX   PUBMED; 12692562.
RA   Ikeda H., Ishikawa J., Hanamoto A., Shinose M., Kikuchi H., Shiba T.,
RA   Sakaki Y., Hattori M., Omura S.;
RT   "Complete genome sequence and comparative analysis of the industrial
RT   microorganism Streptomyces avermitilis";
RL   Nat. Biotechnol. 21(5):526-531(2003).
XX
RN   [3]
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.211433198.
RX   PUBMED; 11572948.
RA   Omura S., Ikeda H., Ishikawa J., Hanamoto A., Takahashi C., Shinose M.,
RA   Takahashi Y., Horikawa H., Nakazawa H., Osonoe T., Kikuchi H., Shiba T.,
RA   Sakaki Y., Hattori M.;
RT   "Genome sequence of an industrial microorganism Streptomyces avermitilis:
RT   deducing the ability of producing secondary metabolites";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 98(21):12215-12220(2001).
XX
RN   [4]
RX   DOI; 10.1007/s10295-013-1327-x.
RX   PUBMED; 23990133.
RA   Ikeda H., Shin-ya K., Omura S.;
RT   "Genome mining of the Streptomyces avermitilis genome and development of
RT   genome-minimized hosts for heterologous expression of biosynthetic gene
RT   clusters";
RL   J. Ind. Microbiol. Biotechnol. 41(2):233-250(2014).
XX
DR   MD5; 33a80787513c8dce9f6a7eb946847ef1.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00061088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM__m2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_m3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_r9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t10.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t11.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t12.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t13.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t14.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t15.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t16.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t17.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t18.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t19.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t2.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t20.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t21.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t22.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t23.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t24.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t25.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t26.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t27.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t28.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t29.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t3.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t30.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t31.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t32.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t33.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t34.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t35.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t36.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t37.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t38.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t39.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t4.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t40.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t41.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t42.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t43.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t44.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t45.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t46.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t47.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t48.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t49.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t5.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t50.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t51.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t52.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t53.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t54.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t55.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t56.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t57.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t58.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t59.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t6.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t60.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t61.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t62.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t63.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t64.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t65.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t66.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t67.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t68.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t7.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t8.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SAVERM_t9.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599166.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599167.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599168.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599169.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599171.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599172.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599173.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599174.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599175.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599176.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599177.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599178.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599179.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599181.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599182.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599183.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599184.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599185.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599186.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599187.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599188.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599189.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599191.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599192.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599193.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599194.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599196.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599197.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599198.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599199.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599201.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599202.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599203.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599204.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599205.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599206.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599207.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599208.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599209.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599211.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599212.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599213.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599214.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599215.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599216.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599217.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599218.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599219.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599221.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599222.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599223.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599224.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599225.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599226.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599227.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599228.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599229.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599231.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001599232.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_m2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_m3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_r9-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t1-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t10-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t11-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t12-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t13-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t14-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t15-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t16-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t17-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t18-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t19-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t2-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t20-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t21-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t22-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t23-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t24-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t25-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t26-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t27-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t28-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t29-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t3-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t30-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t31-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t32-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t33-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t34-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t35-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t36-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t37-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t38-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t39-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t4-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t40-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t41-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t42-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t43-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t44-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t45-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t46-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t47-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t48-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t49-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t5-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t50-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t51-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t52-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t53-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t54-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t55-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t56-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t57-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t58-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t59-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t6-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t60-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t61-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t62-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t63-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t64-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t65-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t66-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t67-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t68-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t7-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t8-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SAV_t9-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1266029; 16159395.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1590026; 16901339.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1803135; 17220414.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1913324; 17337569.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2168647; 17804669.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2223559; 18065550.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2266912; 18226217.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4210621; 25301375.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4702634; 26452553.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4807529; 26826232.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00029; Intron_gpII.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00162; SAM.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00634; SAM-IV.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01688; Actino-pnp.
DR   RFAM; RF01747; msiK.
DR   RFAM; RF01750; pfl.
DR   RFAM; RF01781; ASdes.
DR   RFAM; RF01782; ASpks.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; BA000030.
DR   SILVA-SSU; BA000030.
DR   StrainInfo; 181026; 1.
DR   PubMed; 11572948.
DR   PubMed; 12692562.
DR   PubMed; 23990133.
XX
CC   This work was done in collaboration with Haruo Ikeda(*1),
CC   Jun Ishikawa(*2), Akiharu Hanamoto(*3), Chigusa Takahashi(*3),
CC   Mayumi Shinose(*3), Hiroshi Horikawa(*4), Hidekazu Nakazawa(*4),
CC   Tomomi Osonoe(*4), Norihiro Kushida(*4), Hisashi Kikuchi(*4),
CC   Tadayoshi Shiba(*5), Yoshiyuki Sakaki(*6,*7), Masahira
CC   Hattori(*1,*7)
CC   and Satoshi Omura(*1,*3).
CC   Final finishing process and all annotation were done by H. Ikeda
CC   and J. Ishikawa.
CC   *1 Kitasato Institute for Life Sciences, Kitasato University
CC   *2 National Institute of Infectious Diseases
CC   *3 The Kitasato Institute
CC   *4 National Institute of Technology and Evaluation
CC   *5 School of Science, Kitasato University
CC   *6 Institute of Medical Science, University of Tokyo
CC   *7 RIKEN, Genomic Sciences Center
CC   All the annotated genes identified are available from following
CC   urls.
CC   http://avermitilis.ls.kitasato-u.ac.jp
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..9025608
FT                   /organism="Streptomyces avermitilis MA-4680 = NBRC 14893"
FT                   /strain="MA-4680"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="This strain is also named as strain: ATCC 31267,
FT                   NCIMB 12804 or NRRL 8165."
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:227882"
FT   repeat_region   1..231
FT                   /note="left terminal inverted repeat"
FT                   /note="long_terminal_repeat"
FT   repeat_region   1..49
FT                   /note="perfect repeat"
FT   CDS             complement(1380..1811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_1"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_1"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67710.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAEWYVLVEEDTRETKRADGVELRLHRWKLAATQHIAGDQEQAA
FT                   AAAEDAALNYMPGVLARHARPGDEPARHAFLTQDGAWLVLLRQRHRECHIRVTTARLMH
FT                   TQEEKEAPPKSFKEKLRSALDGPQPPEPAGRPWKPGSET"
FT   CDS             2466..2699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_2"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_2"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67711.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPQGARGTIVSATGSGKTSMAAASTLNCFPEGRILVTVPTLDLL
FT                   AQTAQAWRAVGHHSPMIAVCSLENDPVLNERT"
FT   CDS             2765..3310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_3"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_3"
FT                   /product="putative endonuclease VII"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67712.1"
FT                   /translation="MDWNFPDDDIFFCGGCGDDDTPDPRVPRQDKALCVRCDRVERQVR
FT                   RYRITVPRRNAIMRFQRDVCALCQEGPPTDHCPDAVSFWHIDHDHRCCPPGGSCGRCVR
FT                   GLLCLPCNATRLPAYERLPNVLRDSPRFNTYLNSPPARHPEARPTARDHAGPRDASSYL
FT                   IDAFFTAADHPEGNALSS"
FT   CDS             complement(3433..3939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_4"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_4"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_4"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67713.1"
FT                   /translation="MALTPGGTRVTQWQDRQAIGDMHERRVAAALRARGWTVQPCGQGT
FT                   YPPAVREALRRTRSALRHFPDLIAARGADLITIDAKDRMPSTDTDRYAVSADTVTAGLF
FT                   FTAAHAPTPLYYVFGDLKVLTPAEVVHYTAHALRHRSGAFHLVRTEQAHCFDDVFGSAG
FT                   AAAAA"
FT   CDS             3994..4932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_5"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_5"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_5"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67714.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLLMAAYVDPRFRPTLWPGTPVPTPELMPLRGARADGEWIVWTP
FT                   QVRSRSHTVPVPEDFYLREFMEVDPEDLDAVAALMGAYGHLGGSINTGSWDVDVYERLK
FT                   ELTEREHPRAPFALHGELATLFMREAQAAITTWLALRREGGLDALIEPEVSEEELAQWQ
FT                   ASNADLEEAWPRDLDHLRELSLEIRISNLVSELNAALKPFSIGIGGLGDRYPTILAVAF
FT                   LQLYNHLAEDATIRECANETCRRHFVRQRGRAAYGQNRTSGIKYCTRECARAQAQREHR
FT                   RRRKQQTTTLQQPPAPGPQSHDTSEPTAEGR"
FT   CDS             4936..7563
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttrA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_6"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_6"
FT                   /product="putative helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67715.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLREHQVEANARIRAWAGFPTRSPVPAQGLRGTVVSATGSGKT
FT                   ITAAWAARECFRGGRILVMVPTLDLLVQTAQAWRRVGHNGPMVAACSLEKDEVLEQLGV
FT                   RTTTNPIQLALWAGHGPVVVFATYASLVDREDPEDVTGRAKVRGPLEAALAGGQRLYGQ
FT                   TMDGFDLAVVDEAHSTTGDLGRPWAAIHDNSRIPADFRLYLTATPRILASPRPQKGADG
FT                   RELEIATMASDPDGPYGEWLFELGLSEAVERGILAGFEIDVLEIRDPSPALGESEEAQR
FT                   GRRLALLQTALLEHAAARNLRTVMTFHQRVEEAAAFAQTMPQTAARLYEAEVSAEALVD
FT                   AGALPESSIGAEFYELEAGRHVPPDRVWAAWLCGDHLVAERREVLRQFADGLDAGNKRV
FT                   HRAFLASVRVLGEGVDIVGERGVEAICFADTRGSQVEIVQNIGRALRPNPDGTNKTARI
FT                   IVPVFLQPGENPTDMVASASFAPLVTVLQGLRSHSERLVEQLASRALTSGQRHVHVKRD
FT                   EDGRIIGTTTEGEGGQHESEGAVESALLHFSTPRDATTIAAFLRTRVYRPESLVWLEGY
FT                   QALLRWRKKNHITGLYAVPYDTETEAGVTKAFPLGRWVHQQRRTYRAGELDPHRTTLLD
FT                   EAGMVWEPGDEAWENKLAALRSFHRAHGHLAPRRDAVWGDADSELVPVGEHMANLRRKD
FT                   GLGKNPQRAATRATQLAAIDPDWNCPWPLDWQRHYRVLADLATDEPHSRLPDIQPGVQF
FT                   EGDDLGKWLQRQRRSWAELSEEQQQRLTALGVTPAEPPTPTPSAKGGGKAAAFQRGLAA
FT                   LAQWIQREGAHKVVPRGHVEAVVIDGQEHQHKLGVWISNTKTRRDKLTHDQRTALAALG
FT                   VEWA"
FT   CDS             7554..9626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_7"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_7"
FT                   /product="putative IS4 family transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_7"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67716"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67716.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLAAGSASAVGVLLSDHPSEAGACCRQVCFQGAHASRWLSSVAC
FT                   WRLSSSRWLFRVSSSTRSVRCPVSRASSCCPSWRFREHRRTPPDAAVAPWAAQQPPYLA
FT                   PHQFSLLPLPELLRWEVLYGLQQVDPWLRIFEPAQVRRMVRDLAETGTLIDGIRDQQMC
FT                   PRSTVAVLRMLGRVRTAVRAGHAEYTGTAPAQDDVLDLRALGQRSRTPAGIRQPKTVDL
FT                   RTIRQPWLRGLLRTWTVQQRPGADEFARTLRGVELASRALAQRPGTDDPAGLRYDDVTA
FT                   VVDAIRTALKRDGEPAGWNYRMSIASHFFALIDYGHRSGAADDLSAAFVRDPALHRIPE
FT                   QEANEDEIGKAIPEPVIRQLDAHLHLLGLGRARGQRTLAPDDLQLMYRTLYILLRDTGQ
FT                   RPLEVLSLPRDCLETRNDQISLIWNNHKARRHRRRLPITTSTAQAIRTWQERREQLQAS
FT                   LPPTGADYLFPALTHLATRPYLHTSYLGETLRDWVDSIPHLHGEGTDTQGNPLPFDRSL
FT                   IYAYAFRHSYAQRHADAGTPLDVLRELMDHKSVSTTQRYYTVSLKRKRDAVTKLAAHVV
FT                   DHHGHPSPSSETAYELRSVAVPYGGCTEPSNVKAAGSSCPIRFQCAGCGFYRPDPSYLP
FT                   AIEQHINELRADRETAQAMDAAEFVITAFTAQITAYEQVTDRMQRRLAALPVAER"
FT   CDS             complement(9886..10635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_8"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_8"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_8"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67717"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67717.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSISSALSRLPAPRAENAGDLDGGGWAAWLRGHLDPAWRTSEWR
FT                   QDCWLFTGSVHEPRSSVALCRTEACDTVVSPANIFCPFCKEEQKRSPLPDAEFARAFVP
FT                   VRNRVAFGGVPEPCSFTKDGQRCVRPRHCKELCATHYTQWKTHSTRKTAGRWEDTAVPY
FT                   ADTPACPAPACPLPGLYGRGLCRHHAQRWMAFLIRSLSSLRVRISCLASSSSVRSVAVV
FT                   LRVRAGEGVVGCWRCCAASMCSRMPSA"
FT   CDS             complement(10632..10805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_9"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_9"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_9"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67718"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67718.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRHSAATRWLRDGVDRDVVQRLLGHASPLSMERYRHVNDAEARA
FT                   AVERVGSLKERR"
FT   CDS             complement(11101..13497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_10"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_10"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67719.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSLNCWPSRATDPSRVAELVRPYAGTTPQWGQRLLRLIEWALT
FT                   PGLIDLAVDLIESGHADEARGPIAVNSDFWSLLYGLAETAPAPAARLVGAYLWRHLARA
FT                   RADDSGDPFESGHLSTHSQFADTVLSRIAEAEPEAYVSQVLPFVIDVATAGSTGGTDAY
FT                   APSGRWAHRLVGGHGVDAALLTALDTALRSLAANSPAAAADALQQLTPSPVQELRFLAC
FT                   RVYAVMNQADEAIAWLLNDERNLRLGWLSSARWASRELIEATTPHCSDETLERLTAMLL
FT                   DYYPAWEHRRQKGQHSAWGWSQYELLSAICPSRRSDAGCRRLAEWERKFPGQVPSPPTP
FT                   IQTGFVGSPISDHAARHMTNEQWHRALNMYAKPQAERFWPPQGGVHELAQTLGSRAEQE
FT                   PERFTDFAFTLGPDAPATYLCAIVGAVTPHLDADRWEQLALHTHQILGPAAAPTICRAL
FT                   QSAPQNFTAASLPALDSYTTDPHPEQDIRDADAEGTRTDLLTAGMNATRGQAALTVAAL
FT                   LFHGSEHLHALTPLVTRLANDSVLAVRVCAAQAVLALMKHDPQIALDTTEQLLNHQDAN
FT                   AYNASTTQRLLINILVREPSRFAAHLARALQGPGDTAELAGQSWAVATIQGCLTPDLPN
FT                   STDELNALARRGAASVFADNIDHYPHLVPLFNDDDADVRKNASQGMRQVFDLFPAQADE
FT                   LVRAFLDGKAFPDHLEHLAFALYDHAGPLPTVAIDACERIVQHAGRELGDLRTHRAADG
FT                   HHLVSAVLRLYRQSRQAERIRCLDVIDRLSQAGAYGLTAALENER"
FT   CDS             complement(13376..15523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_11"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_11"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_11"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67720.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLAGGAADKAGNRYEDWWTALRVAELLRGRATGIRLEPPGPAGA
FT                   GIEFELEADDGTWCEQVKDVPSKGPWTLSAAGKILEAVTGHLAGGKKVRLVLSTGAPEL
FT                   HDLSKRARGADTLAEFEGMITKAQIPQFVQVLENWSDNGMPVDREVGWRYLQAVHVEHI
FT                   PPEALRRLVVSEYELLFVGDPEVIVRQLSGYLDEHLHQRLTGSQIRSHLLTVPGVRPRL
FT                   LAGDTGTLTALAGTVERFVRRVRRDKPAFGMAARPHVEQLYERLVAEDGPQMVVCEGSA
FT                   GLGKSAVVTDVLVRLTEQGWPAAAVRMDGADASVQTAKDLGVRMTLPDSPAVLLAGVAD
FT                   EAPALLVIDQLDAVSTYNGRMSDAYEAVEDVLAQLVVAPNVKVLLVARTIDIDNDRRLS
FT                   DLVADRVRTVRFPLSVLDVEQVRAVLSASGTDPDGLGPVTLELLRTPLHLSVFSRLSSS
FT                   ARAASYRTLQELYARYTDERREEIERQVAALDWRGITGTLCASMSERETLQAPMALLDG
FT                   FARQHIKVLESHGVLVRDGEQIGFFHETYFDFLFARSFISAGEDIHEFLANSGQYLFRR
FT                   AQTRQILEHLAGTDPERFRATVGRLLGSDRIRPHLHDVIIAVLGQFDAALPDWKAVEPV
FT                   AWGQTPVAGKVRGLLALPQWFDAADHDQRWERWLGTPRTADAAFPELLAVARHRPEPCC
FT                   GAGTTVCGHHATVGTAASAAD"
FT   CDS             complement(15815..17701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_12"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_12"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_12"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67721.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSATPSTPSSTPPAWPHCAHDATPEDPVGCRGLRVGSHTACLAH
FT                   LDDTDRAAYLTVLSPGADIDHRGTPFTPNLLNQLLAALRDPTTGKPRTGEARFDGATFS
FT                   GEARFNGATFSREVRFDGATFSRKAQFRETTFTQDARFDGAAFSGETEFENATFSHGAR
FT                   FGKTTFSCRTSFDVATFSDQASFAGATFSGEARFIGARFSRTWFSEATFSAGARFVDAK
FT                   FSEDARFDGTTFSRDTSFQGATFSGDARFHGARFEMSSFLGPLVCSKQVVMDGAVFGQP
FT                   VTVEIAAHQVSCVRTRWASTATLRLRYAELDLRDAVFEYPVTVAARPNALRSRVSVSLS
FT                   EAELSGREPGVRLMSVDGVDAAHLALQDIDLSACRFAGVVHLDQLKVDGWCTFAGVPAG
FT                   WGRPFSWPSSQRNTLVEEHHWRVRTARRPGRAVARGWTSPQDAPVLKPAMVAALYRQLR
FT                   KSLEDGKNEPDAADFYYGESEMRRHDVTRPWGERALLTAYWALSGYGLRAIRTLAWLVA
FT                   AMAATIAVMVLWGLPADDPKPTTTGRQVAVGQEVLLTTDVPAPVNPSGPLTERVTTERL
FT                   EKGLRVVINSVIFRSSGQDLTATGTYTEMTSRLAEPVLLGLAVLAVRSRVKR"
FT   CDS             17828..18922
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_13"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_13"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_13"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67722.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSDNNKRAYRTARPEIKGLRAHDEEAIELLAIPQEPQKDVAQPS
FT                   QHIGPPPEEGEDESRLLLRFAAPRDPVMVADWVSFNVIDTEKQDWARGWAALKKFTERE
FT                   QHARVPYGYKEGAYPLGQWVAEQRRAYGAGQMTGQRARRLEQLGMVWSPADERFQENLE
FT                   AARAYLEEHWTLCAPRSATMLDRPVGQWLSNLRRPGALEGHPEWKTALEAVDEDWNPSW
FT                   PAEWQRHYAALRDLVADEEGQADVLPGFTVHGMDIGKWLARQRKPEVWQALTDGQRERL
FT                   EQLGIVPLALEPEEPAKPSATPVGAFERGVAALAQYKAREGSVTVPRAHVERLEDGTEV
FT                   RLGVFLTLELVPLPAPVGPPAPCT"
FT   CDS             19446..20279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_14"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_14"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RX8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67723.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQNTTAAPCAPNFLPIRKVQSRTNHVPYLRGNHAGPSPVTHAQ
FT                   TQQKPVGSTMSQQQYPQPQQPGRNGLATTALVLGIIAVVVSFIPVLNVVVWPLAILGIV
FT                   FGAIGLSKAGKVRKGKGAGITGLVTSAVAIIMFFAMNALFFSAVDKASEELDKSYDSTT
FT                   VGDGKSKTGGAKESKVMKDFKVTKCDVVTGDFGIKEMAIHVDYANNGDRRYSYFVEGEV
FT                   LADGKKVDDFMSTAENLAPGQKFTDKNAGALVNADEIKDAKKLECKTINASRTDF"
FT   CDS             21562..22080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_15"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_15"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_15"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67724"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67724.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPADPLLGTDQQEVVARLWKRQQTETGWAYLVGLPSYRDREDGD
FT                   VEAAAYRVWVRAPDHVRPVDGVDYDQVVTEKLERSPQSAVREVLGERRPSGWVLAKLRD
FT                   GRGPARSVLHAPDCEEAPAGAPLLDMDRALDSAEHPGTRLCTLCGAAQELTPLLRGFDH
FT                   ITDSAPDDS"
FT   CDS             22243..22770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_16"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_16"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_16"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEARPRPYGGGDLHGCGGAREARAREVARDAAGEDARVGAGDFA
FT                   ARQTGARFEQQYLCLAASYDFPQDLTDAQDELRQVRADLQTVYRRVPWSAEPLDAWETH
FT                   ENAWRPSSRPASPGWGPQDAAEIARLRAREVELATANVTHAYWSEFAPAHVLAARNALK
FT                   RHQEQQMADASS"
FT   CDS             23457..23621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_17"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_17"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_17"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RX5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67726.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSAPRTRCPQALRDRRAAVLFVAFFAVVFLADCCFAVFFFGSSW
FT                   TPASTPREA"
FT   repeat_region   23618..23621
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  23622..25034
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav9"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS5 family (IS1648 group)"
FT   repeat_region   23622..23639
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="18 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/18 nt)"
FT   CDS             23675..24559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_18"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_18"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS1648-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_18"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67727.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRGDLSDEEWARLEPHLPANRGRGGRWKCHRRVINGILFRQRTG
FT                   LPWRDLPPCFGSWKTVHDRHRRWSADGTWERILRAVQADADAEGRIDWSMVSVNSTTCR
FT                   AHQHAAGASTRAPKIPGRRRSPARHRPDEALGRSRGGLTSKIHLAGEGGRRPLGFLITP
FT                   GQWGDAPQMIPVLEEIRVPRQAGGRPRTRPDHVGGDKAYSSRRNRRHLRRRQIKHTIPE
FT                   PRDQRANRRRRGSGGGRPTGFDKAIYRRRNEVERTINRLKNFRAIATRFDKRAYVFHGT
FT                   VTVAAIRLWLRPE"
FT   CDS             complement(24570..24983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_19"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_19"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_19"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67728.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEGGRMSRDTAVAEVGMRGITFPAWHGEHYVTLAEVLVRLGSFG
FT                   LDLTWRIEFDEIVDPRCVEMERRSADAGMDTLTLLSLTTPFLQLIDAEARGFAGDELVL
FT                   VLTEFDSSSWDVRAVDKRVLSELRQHYPGAEDL"
FT   repeat_region   25017..25034
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="18 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/18 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   25035..25038
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(25166..25690)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_20"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_20"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67729.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEIMLSLAGAELPSVLPDDVPAAYRAIAEEGWTVDGNGAYLLSA
FT                   LQAGYHGSTAGEFEDIVHFEATVNGRGMMDYDLPASGPERQNRLLRRSIAYACLALQAA
FT                   PAESEHPLLGYVSLSEGGLSDDTLTANVTFCTRRSGIPPYVSDIQDYSEESLLELSRDD
FT                   AVNALKGADGR"
FT   CDS             complement(25699..29451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_21"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_21"
FT                   /product="putative Rhs protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_21"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67730.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLSGLVSTAAHPERVVQAAVDGFKKDPSEFVGRLIPELIGTKGA
FT                   GLARGGMRLALKEGMEGVAEQGLRKTARNAVEDAAEDASRQRGAKICEKDPVDVATGRM
FT                   VLPQIDVSLPGQLPLVVKRQFESSYRLGGWFGPTWSSTLDQRLEVDTAGVVLVGEDGLV
FT                   LAYPHPAPGVPTLPSHGPRWSLDRTDGGYTLTDQKSGHIRHFVDRSDTLAVLEQLDDRN
FT                   GNWITFEYDADGAPRYLTHSGGYRLRISTEAGRVTALHLASAAVDGGDQDLIRYGYTDG
FT                   HLTEVVNSSGRPLQYVCDELGRITSWTDTNDSHFSYAYDDEDRCTHQSGAAGHLRSTFA
FT                   YGAVDPGTGAHTTTVTDSYGQTTHYLINRRCQVIAETDALGAVTRYQRDRYNRLLSQTD
FT                   PLGHTTSFRYDDAGNLVAATRPDGREARAEYNALGLPVKLVNPDGTITRQTFDERGNLT
FT                   SVTDPSGQTTRFGYDEGGRLTSMTDPLGHTTGIVCDRAGLPLTVTDPLGAVTRYERDAF
FT                   GRTTAITDPTGATTRLEWTVEGHLSRRTAPDGTSESWTYDGEGNCTSHTDPVGGVSLFE
FT                   YTHFDLPTARTGPDGVRYEFEHDTELRLSQVTNPHGLTWNYAYDAAGRLVAETDFDNRT
FT                   LTYEYDFAGRLASRTNALGQMIAFERNELGQIVRKDAAGQATTYAYDFTDQLAQATGPD
FT                   GTALTILRDRHGRMISEAVNGRALTYDYDELGRRTRRTTPSSATTIWSYDVAGRRTSMT
FT                   GSGRSIDFVYDEAGRELGRRFGHITLEHSFDALGRLTSQSVLGPAGRRTQHRQYTYRAD
FT                   GHLIGIEDQLSGKRRFDLDLAGRVTAVHAVNWTETYAYDAVGNQTSASWPAGHPGQEAI
FT                   GNRTYTGTSLTRAGQVRYEHDGLGRIILRQKTRLSRKPDTWRYTWDAEDRLTSVTTPDG
FT                   TRWRYTYDPLGRRTAKLRLAEDGETLVERVDFTWDGTVLCEQTTTSPDLPHQVTLTWDH
FT                   QGLRPVTQTERIVAADAPQQEIDSRFFAIVTDLVGTPSELLDERGEIVWRTRATLWGST
FT                   TWAKNSTAYTPLRFPGQYYDPETGLHYNYFRHYDPETARYVTPDPLGLGPAPNPAAYVP
FT                   NPHMWADPLGLKCEPPEGYTSQPAFKNDPYHPDAVERGINEMRELYGIKERPPSGMIGA
FT                   NGTQVTSKTMWNHGPYRIDVENPNPGQRAGQLHFQDQSNPTAKYQYNFDEGKFDGLPRS
FT                   VEREVGKIPGFEAGIRKGLRVLGED"
FT   CDS             complement(29508..30080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_22"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_22"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_22"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67731.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGLRKVDSSGWQGEGGEAFREKFGVHPTKWAQAAEACNTAAGA
FT                   LELYADTLKWAQGQAKEAVELYKKGVKASQDAVDAYNKKVDAYNAKIKANEDPGPKPEP
FT                   FHDPGKADIKAAAQKLAEARKQRNTAASEAQGKIKAALAHAPAEPPPLDRIGNDLKDGF
FT                   QAANTELTHVVGGALKGTAGLVTSPPA"
FT   CDS             complement(30107..30394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_23"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_23"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_23"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67732.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLGDVTNSLLGGAENLYDAGKKKLGEGVDWATDKVGEGLDKVGA
FT                   HDWADSVEDWGDEIASDLGPPRVSSSSARPRSPTNSSTAIRTRSARVPST"
FT   CDS             complement(30394..31323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_24"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_24"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_24"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67733.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVSSWPSRTSRRWPVTRWHAVRRRVSGRTRRSSARDCWMWRCP
FT                   RQGCPGGWRWTARTAKRAWSSRRCAASCRTRQHSTSTPTGTRGRGMSGDGKDLKTEGLA
FT                   LIAKGLTEALGELKELGMVGEAGAGRGFGDIALSGLELGHEGLTGEFTSFCERWEWGVR
FT                   SLINEGNGFALKTGLSAGTYYETDKYIEGTFKVVTNAAIGNPYASEENVEKMGWGDIAT
FT                   SGVYGGNVDYSKESFDQAMANSGQAWKDAGRDVMTSHTIGPVPGVNPEELHGAFGVSDD
FT                   EYNQYLDDTFGPSPEARAKAAEQQGGEG"
FT   CDS             complement(32197..32559)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_25"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_25"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_25"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67734.1"
FT                   /translation="MREFPLDKHERTEADDRLDQILATTHAELVDAIATQQDHARTMTL
FT                   IPGSGTAEEPTKTIDRALWSYKEIAAYINVRPDKVRWYRKHGLLPAPDHVEGGKPYWYS
FT                   DTVRAWMASRPSRREP"
FT   CDS             complement(32552..33124)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_26"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_26"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_26"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67735.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSETPAQAGRREPLPETRPVPSTELVRRDDFSVFYRTEKKRLIA
FT                   FLIYAGARVWEADDLAHEVLSQLLPDRWKTLEYPRAYMRKSAIRAYLRQNERTREIPTD
FT                   ELPDLPGGIDPVTCVELSEQTNAIIDAIQQLPPTQRTVMAFVMSDSDTAEIAEALNMAP
FT                   GAVNTNICRARARLKTTLGLMKGDNNA"
FT   CDS             complement(33121..33411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_27"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_27"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_27"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RW5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67736.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRGSGCAAETEMGGTMDPVTFTAGCGVATSAVRLGYVWLSAWSH
FT                   RRRVELEIHRAELERATLMETISSLPPGSEVTEVLRDGRRVTIKLPPSKAA"
FT   CDS             34056..35792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_28"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_28"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_28"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67737"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67737.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEQRRAYGAGQMSGLRARRLEKLGMVWSVADERFQENLEAAKAY
FT                   YEDHWTLCAPRSATALDRPVGQWLSNLRRAGALDGHPEWKAALEAVDPYWNPDWPVDWQ
FT                   RHYAALRELVRDEGQADVLPGVTVHGMGVGRFVAKNRQHAVWQGLMDGQRELLEAIGIE
FT                   KGNLTALPELAREYAEDNTGARIVIVDRTGRLLTDSAGTTATGTTLAGEPDIAAALRNQ
FT                   TTVATRTGTDGGDVLAATMPGSSGTTIRGGLRVTYPMTMVTDREHRIWAALALAGACVL
FT                   AAVALVAFTLARWITRPLRTLERATTQLAAGRLDNPPDAGSGPPELRRLAAAFTHTATR
FT                   LQHLLQAQHSFASEASHQLKTPLTSLRLRLENFEPYLDPRAHPSLEETIAEVERLSRMV
FT                   HGLLALARLENTATTPEPVDADAVLAERAAMWEPLAAEQYVTITVFGPAVGRVWAIPGA
FT                   LEQIIDNLVANALRVSPPGTSITLARAPGADLHVIDQGPGMSEADRERAFDRFWRASDS
FT                   HHDGTGLGLPIVRHLVHASGGEITLHAATGGGLDARVRLRPASRERRFQATAITGAAGR
FT                   GR"
FT   CDS             37315..37656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_29"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_29"
FT                   /product="putative PadR-like family transcriptional
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_29"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67738.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRRNPPLTEPQYFILAALMDGPLHGYGIIKAAEQATDGRLRIAV
FT                   GTLYGALERMERAGLVAAGHEEIVDGRARRYYRLTEDGTEALGREALRMQQAAAVVIGR
FT                   ARDAGAAPA"
FT   CDS             37653..38609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_30"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_30"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RW2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67739.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRLLLAAYPKSYRSRQGKELLACLAEAYPGRSWPPPREVAALVR
FT                   AGVQARARATVDDTTRPWWLDGIHLAALALAALALVPYLQDVWHWALHIDPGQHAIAFH
FT                   FSGWYPWAGGPTRIRLLPYGLLPLGGLIALLRGRAWIALPAAASMIWAGATTHGRTLFG
FT                   DEGKAGLSYYGLGAPITARDLALSGTLCAACAVLALCRPSRLRRRSYRWLAPVVLAMFV
FT                   AGGLHIISVSPTFQRGLFVLEVAALLGAWVATAATGDHRWLIPVAAVAIVRTQAIVAQP
FT                   DAFMQSFPDLVVLLLLIAPLPALAITAQRRQGQALPE"
FT   CDS             38623..39624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_31"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_31"
FT                   /product="putative prepilin peptidase-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_31"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67740"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67740.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRPSPAAHVVPQDVRDLTPLNGRNRAMTQHDPPTLPAHRPRASR
FT                   QAPEAPDAPSLSRTTRPWMPALLYTLGFLTVYLLAICTPWGQRAENALFGLGKQGGEEA
FT                   WFYPLSGAAYGSTPLPPLELSAKPTLMVGLAVIVVLTLVRRCWWPGCAALGVVILTTGG
FT                   KEVLKSTLPRPDLVGAPENLLDQGFPSGHTAIPAALTLAAVLVVSPRIRPYVATAGVLW
FT                   LACIAAYSATNGGHRPSEVLGATLLACACYGLATWLLPPSAAPGATRSPRALPVITLTL
FT                   ALAVALVSGARNDTLTRSLVSAATGFICAALVWYAAVGRPAHTARRTRPALG"
FT   CDS             41010..41612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_32"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_32"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_32"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67741.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRGRRPRPARRSISRSGIAPARWYISRSAARSSAAFSTSRKGAL
FT                   MAELVRQQHLDADVGYHGFGFQESDDGDILAPFPDDFADEVFLNAFPGRLDIYSAGHTH
FT                   TASVTVAVWDGPPAAHDRVQWDEQAEADYDSASGEVAVWSMSLGRADEVITLADSGGLW
FT                   RVRVSCTGRAVAARLSEEEGTGHGVEKYLVQFWPRTA"
FT   CDS             complement(41665..41967)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_33"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_33"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67742.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKERNEPSANPLRVGLKAALGGLRTVLPSGSQCDEYPFATTYEG
FT                   AAEYDYDPDARKFNFSVRPIAKADNGAGGSLLLSFYAKNRLIDGLEDGFGVKIVS"
FT   CDS             42010..44046
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_34"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_34"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67743.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFVHLFPQRGRRLISLTARTTGRRRLALGTILAIVIGSGATGTA
FT                   YSADGSDNPPPVHGPGARAAAAAEPDTPNGPEVGPPFTKTNNVWQTDTTTPTLRNTVTA
FT                   PSGHKTTATFEVHTTDSSGKPTATVVKLTDENQWGVLVSGEVTAGKPASVTVPAGKLKN
FT                   GVTYAVRSSGYDATSNVYESDWSPYSTFKINVPPAEKPYVTFPAPQATSGIDSLAQTPI
FT                   EFTRTDPGPVTGLRGDDNGRKCSAPDAEGRKVCIEISRDAPTPEDAAVAKGAMRQALRG
FT                   ADLVSWCAAKPDGKDYMNRGEACLKKVGYATLIFVDADDLPRFGTATFALSQQIKLYNK
FT                   KSDTGTDRAEFDQQLTVVPTQIDDATEGVHLTWQPGDNCKDCTSSQVQWSSNDGLNTTP
FT                   HWAVGEVGAQYAMTAKRQTIWNGTGKEQFDLGWSLLGSVDAGNAHAQTSLGTSGDVRVR
FT                   ELAPRCDDIAGGNIKTGCVFPYFKPTWTVDTNLYPAAGAYYWLLQEKLPSHPGSRKWDS
FT                   LVTYLGPGNNADPDGGDWTNDDSRGIVCPTGTSGFKPNPATPDGSCDEYAPASTYQSGG
FT                   MPKGPNQVASGKECAQLYTKPMTGGTWGLLAENRDGYTGPKWNEKCGRASVPTDQNTGA
FT                   FRDLGIKFVPQMRLLDKDGFFISDPGFEHCKNADTVCAWKKVG"
FT   CDS             complement(44107..44958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_35"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_35"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_35"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67744"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018958"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67744.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGFVRTGACACSPSPSASPTCSTTSSSGRHAPMSPPPFCAGGEV
FT                   REVAGARHETRRVAGMTDDQQQEQAVAGAWARIEEWLERHAPRSYRMLPPPAPEADIRE
FT                   VEQELDLTVPPGLKAFYRLRNGTGHPGDFGWTPEPDTGLPLQGQETAWLLPRKHGIPPV
FT                   QHLPYWDEGPHTIGRPDDPMVRYLAFAATDRSGLYGLFTDCTPGTGYGRIGTFEEAGIP
FT                   KLGVWSSFADYLIEVADALYENRGVEYADGHQDTKVPGLVDQALVWDGPAHPRDPEWTR
FT                   FA"
FT   CDS             complement(45160..45432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_36"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_36"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_36"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67745"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67745.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTIAWLLTCAGAGVILWLLTSAPDISSAYPRSECHSVLGNDSS
FT                   PAHGSMEDGVEATCATYQSRRLGWAVLVSVPTVVLASAGMRSRSA"
FT   CDS             complement(45819..47141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_37"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_37"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_37"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67746"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67746.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRGPLGSYESLTRPSFAFIVISPSATLLTHAPGSQEPHVSRHNR
FT                   RRSTLHKRATVFGGGTVAVAAVVATVNIASADQVSPTPRTASKADHAVFVQGNELAGNT
FT                   IHVFRRGDDGKLTAAGKYATGGKGGDQVDAPTDSLASQGSLVYDRRSGRLLALNAGSGT
FT                   LTSYAVHGQKLTDRQTVPTGGDFPVGIAVSGDLAYVMNAGGAGSVQGFRITTMGLKPLS
FT                   GSLRTLGLKNEKVPLFSSSPGQAAFTPDGRNLVVTTKSANTVEVFPIGRDGRPAHKPVV
FT                   NKSAGMVPFAIAFDKTGRMLVAEAAESTVSTYKVRRNGELQVLQKPLPNGQDTLCWLER
FT                   AGDFFYGGNTGNSTVSGYRMDARGRLALTNEAGIAAAPSAKSQGVIDIAVAADKFVYVQ
FT                   NATSGTVDGFRVGRTGALTKVTTVTDLPAFAESGMEGIAAV"
FT   CDS             complement(47239..48180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_38"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_38"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_38"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67747"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67747.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAAPNRSPEQNNVPGLPLRNLAGFTHRWVDAEGIRLHAVEGGR
FT                   SSGPTVVLLAGFPQTWWAWHKAMPRLAERFHVIAVDLPGQGHSDRPQGGYDTHTAASRV
FT                   QAALTALNVPKYWLVAHDIGACVAFSLALRYPDRLHGVALLDAGIPGITLPDAIPTDPE
FT                   RAWKTWHLAFHLVPELPETLITGRERDYVGWFLRVKTLSPNTFDSADIDHYAAAIAAGG
FT                   GLRASLAYFRDAAESARKNQDTLARRGHLTIPVLGISSSHGSIPDMAAAISPWAENVTG
FT                   VVIPQAGHFIPDEQPDATVDALTAFIDHTRAG"
FT   CDS             49166..49456
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_39"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_39"
FT                   /product="putative terminal protein Tpg homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_39"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q6I815"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67748.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGPKRKASASTSERASGSRLWRGSSDDPRVRWATQSLPGEAARE
FT                   LFAVRDVGAGEQQLVILARALGHAYFRDGGRRGHRLHIAFTDIEFAGFSTG"
FT   CDS             complement(49694..50434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_40"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_40"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67749.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPNARGAAFGTPRRPPPHDGPGAKTPGPLLSDPAAGPSCPRLGG
FT                   GRGGHKCAFGTRAGTGQEQPHTDQKRKTHMNRKSSAHRRPGRRAAVAAGLVLAVGLGVS
FT                   TQVSAQAAVHAPAKASTAQSVSGTPGQAVTRVADFYGAYIDAKGDYTDPDATLATALRN
FT                   HYLTPDFAKRLAAWEKTNAADGVLRAQNIPAQWTATDNGTVGNGHEVIVTLTFGSGETT
FT                   QKTKLFVLVERYNHIVDIDTTSTR"
FT   CDS             complement(50521..50901)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_41"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_41"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_41"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67750.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKSVIRKAAGLAGASVAVAAMSVTGASAAQAESPTHGCPYPYVC
FT                   FYVDEDAYNAGTPITKYRDVTSSYQTVRSRPHYHVVNTRNDDVAYLRLQDGNSICLVPN
FT                   SETVFANAYSVTGIKISSSSTC"
FT   CDS             51232..52623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_42"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_42"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_42"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67751.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGIRDRGRDDGGTVSMRDDVEEFAALLRQLKDRTDRSYGSLARR
FT                   LNMNTSTLHRYCAGEAVPQDFAPVERLAAFCEATPKERLELHRLWLLAVEARQRVRTAG
FT                   PAEAAVSAEAAVPAPDTDGALAEDGEPAEESCSAEQPGDGPGPDEPAPSPAPRPWFRRR
FT                   RVLASTSVTCALLAALGTTSALSDDRSSEADGSRSAGPRAAAPGASHRSAKPSAGGSPS
FT                   PSRSFAAPGPRQKAPAPSGTGSGPTPAAKPATGLPLAWSADSLVWDKGCDHDYVIDKPP
FT                   AQVPPPPVQQDAGAWAATQGAVHGRHTMVQISVQGQSSTAVVLKALHVRIVSRGNPAAG
FT                   SAYAMGQGCGGDLTPRRFTVNLDAGRPIARPKDGADIGHTIPAVQFPYRVSAEDPEVLL
FT                   VDATTQAYNARWYLELDWSSQGRTGTIRIDDHGRPFHTTSIKGMPRYWYGTNNAGGRAW
FT                   VPYDS"
FT   CDS             53113..53505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_43"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_43"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS4811-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_43"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67752.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRVGVSASDSGRISLAGVVCRRAGQRSRLPVPAWLAGRGGQPEG
FT                   YCHLQMIDAVRYLVDNGIEWPAMPADFPARDRVCAVFRRRRDHQLIAGFHDRLRGRVRE
FT                   SEAGTRNRRPRSWTRRSSPSVPSPQC"
FT   CDS             54215..55330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_44"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_44"
FT                   /product="putative unsaturated glucuronyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_44"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67753.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTLRAAADYAVEKIRAVAPGVSAFPVGTKFEKWVYSQNGDWVGG
FT                   FWPGTLWMAWLYSKDEQLRTLALESARKLAPRQHDTSTHDLGFLFSPSWVTAWRLTGDD
FT                   VWRTGAVQAADSLIQRYNPRGRFLRAWGALNDPNNAGRVIIDTMMNLDLLAFASRQTGD
FT                   AKYLDIAVEHAKTAQRVFPRPDGSTPHVFDFDPATGAPVGPGTVQGYSPTSCWARGQAW
FT                   GVYGFTTIYRRSGERPFLATACKLADYAIGALGADYVPVWDYRAPQQPNDIKDASAGAI
FT                   MACGLLDLSAATGRQQYRTVALRLLSALSQTCLTDKSARAQAVVARCTRNRPAEDGIEI
FT                   SLPYADYYLLEGILRVLQPQDVDRAIDLSAP"
FT   mobile_element  55644..56560
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav10"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS5 family (ISJp4 group)"
FT   repeat_region   55644..55657
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="14 nt imperfect inverted repeat (12/14 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(55687..56061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_45"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_45"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family ISJp4-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_45"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67754.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLTGGNRNDVTQLLPLLDKIPAIAGRVGRPRRRPDALLADRGYD
FT                   HDKYRRLLRARGIRPVIAKRGEPHGTGLGIFRYVVERTIAWLHGFRRLRIRWERRADIH
FT                   EAFLGLAVCLITHRHVQRLC"
FT   CDS             complement(56052..56441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_46"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_46"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS1421-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_46"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67755.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKPAPKLVEGRPRVPDRQALCGILFVLHTGIQWEYLPQELGFG
FT                   SGMTCWRRLAAWNEAGVWNRLHVLLLEKLRSKDKLDWSRAVIDSSHVRAARRGPKADPA
FT                   RSTAHVRAASTTSSPTARASRSRCR"
FT   repeat_region   56547..56560
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="14 nt imperfect inverted repeat (12/14 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   56608..56609
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  56610..57918
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav11"
FT   repeat_region   56610..56624
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/17 nt)"
FT   CDS             56620..57810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_47"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_47"
FT                   /product="putative IS605 family IS1136A-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_47"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67756.1"
FT                   /translation="MATRVKRAFKYRFCPTDAQAAELSRTFGCVRKVYNLALAARTEAW
FT                   ARQERVTYNQTSAMLTVWKKTEELAFLSEVSSVPLQQALRHLQGAFANFFAKRAKYPRF
FT                   KSKRKSRASAEYTSSAFTFRGGRLKLAKMAGPLDIVWSRPLPEGSVPTTVTVSRDAAGR
FT                   WFVSMLCDDPTVKPLAATDAAVGIDVGLDHLLTLSTGEKIANPRHERRDRARLARAQRT
FT                   CARKEKGSANREKARRKSARIHARITDRRRDGLHKLTTRLVRENQTLVIEDLTVRNMVK
FT                   NHRLARAISDAAWSEFRSMLEYKAQWYGRDVVVVDRFFPSSKLCSHCGTLQGKMPLHVR
FT                   TWTCDCQTVHDRDVNAAKNLLAAGLAVTVCGAGVRPQRRTPGGQSATKQKTPRREP"
FT   repeat_region   57904..57918
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/17 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   57919..57920
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(58168..58824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_48"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_48"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_48"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67757.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSNNSSLRPMALRPDEFYAHARTAADGERRLPLARMTGWDISPF
FT                   EADGLRVAPLRPPVLPEPARHGEDPLDCNACRSRDEGIWLDDRWRLTRITGVGVPLVLM
FT                   LHPRDHFDLADLPDELAAELGVLTTHIARHVQALPHISRAHVYRIGDGGAHLHIWFFAR
FT                   PEGQAQLYGSWMVIWDDLLPEYPADAAEADAAIVADALVASYGGRRPAVSELPHA"
FT   CDS             58919..59212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_49"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_49"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_49"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67758.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWWWRRTGCWRSTTPGRRIPFTSWWFPRDHAPSLIDFGAGGEEL
FT                   LAEVIRVVRTVAAQVEQQHGACSVMTNLGLYRESKHQHWHVVHRGEPRTEVP"
FT   CDS             complement(59260..61488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_50"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_50"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RU3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67759.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAMGPEADSGSTTARARPRPAPALRRTATKLRHGTGASACAGRR
FT                   AVRVTAASVAAFYTGLYGLHEPVTATYALFAAVAMAGLSRIPGTGRQRAAVVIRVLPAG
FT                   WILVTAGTLLAVHTWAAVAGMLVIGFLLAFAAAAGPRLAGAAPGLQLLYILPCFPPYAP
FT                   QTLGERLGGATLGILLLVLAESLLLPDPPTTSYRTRSANAAITAARCASELTHPPWTLS
FT                   DETRSAARSAGEALRPFHVPESQRPAGPGPRERALAHTGMAARVLLARLQEVPRPGRGG
FT                   PHPHTLALLLEVASSARRTAAALRTGRPAGPGRLPDALAAYRRLRTVPADSATPETTST
FT                   VMHRQAMLMEAAYAAVTLATAADLALGRRPGPTETQDGSFWYAGHSTIRLWAHRLVGHL
FT                   SPRSVYFQNAVRISLALAAARTVAGVDSLPHGFWAMLAALTLIRTTAAQTGAIVRQALI
FT                   GTLLGALAAAALLVFVKGNNTAYAVALPVIMLATFWIGPTRGVGWAQGMFTLVVSTVFA
FT                   QLAPATWHLAEFRFLDVLTGSVIGLVIGLLAWPRGAQEELRRDIAALLGAIASTVTSTT
FT                   SFLTQGHAQAQRGRPSLQHALTLAESSFAQYQSEPRRAGTPVADWQATLMAGHHALRGS
FT                   RRLLEPGDPAASRWPAPAYRAELARDGAELAGQYELVATLLAGTRPPPAPSGRPGPRRA
FT                   EDTRPHAAPPPPVYYDAEAWLQGLTLDLDRITEATAEAVAGLPPKDKD"
FT   CDS             complement(62242..62751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_51"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_51"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_51"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67760.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTASPGDLDSITDLHTLARTAYYQAGGVPDVELASPGGHSSRRE
FT                   SWRRAVHSSDRTVMCADREGELVGILSMGPPHEADIDAATARQLYQIHVRPGIWGQGTG
FT                   SALHAEFVRVLRDASLVTGVLEAWERNSRAQAFYARHGWKPDGHHRPGPGNGNYVRMRL
FT                   SLDPAV"
FT   CDS             complement(62965..63342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_52"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_52"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_52"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67761.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPIGGAGNAGVNDCPLYSVPVRIHSVTDSDARPEKTGEVVNKIK
FT                   KAAAVAVMVGGMALGGGAAHAAGGHGLDDPADIIIGNLQAVNCDQDFAGGAAFAPVQGI
FT                   STEGNTQNIGSFCTVVGPVYD"
FT   CDS             63529..64401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_53"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_53"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_53"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67762"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67762.1"
FT                   /translation="MPANINPTVRRRRLGAELRRLRKASDLTSAQVAERLLVSQPKISL
FT                   LENGHRAISPRDVRDLCELYGVTDRQVIDSLMRMARESGQQGWWNTYGNIPNSVYIGLE
FT                   TDASSIHTYEPMVIPDLLQTPAYAHAVIETTVPPIPAQQADARLKVRLRRQHRIYDPAR
FT                   PLRLWVVLDEPALHRVVGRPDIMREQLEHLNALSAEPHITVQVLPYTAGAHPGRQGQFS
FT                   VLRFADSPEAGMVYLERFTSDLYLKKPSEVQQYSMMYDHLQARALSPEGTRDFVTDVTK
FT                   SHIDVASRP"
FT   CDS             complement(64481..64588)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_54"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_54"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_54"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67763.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPGARGIGRGAGRTGRGIAPLLPQGERRFSVTGP"
FT   CDS             complement(64632..65045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_55"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_55"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_55"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67764.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTATVTCSADPSRVLLGLTFFDGGDILGEVSVDSSGHAQYTTT
FT                   FATTGTHTITAAYNGNANCFASNSMTTVQVSAAPVPPTPPGHGLCRDDCCGLINIHLGG
FT                   IKTSVGVDRVRSSLARWLTPRLPYPARLQGLTR"
FT   CDS             complement(65216..65398)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_56"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_56"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_56"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67765.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRCTREPSPVTVQDSANNASRPRCARWPKWVDWAGASLGRESPR
FT                   RSVRLPDRLRRTFVL"
FT   CDS             complement(65536..66591)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_57"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_57"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_57"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67766.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDSPPAAGAVRPAAVVAAVPVLTSVVPSTGPAAGNNNVTLNGSG
FT                   FSGVTAVLFGTKPALGYTVDSTTKITAVAPSGTGTVAVTVKTPGGTSNSVAYTYAAQPS
FT                   LTSVSPSQGPSSGGTTVILTGTGLSAATAVTFGSTPAAGYTVNSATQITAVAPAGTGAV
FT                   PITVTTPGGTTGPVYFFYVNAPTVTSVSPGQGPASGGTTVILTGADLSAATAVTFGSTP
FT                   ATGYTVNSPSQITAVAPAGTGSVAVTVTGPGGVSNSVIYTYVASPVLSSLVPVLGPTGA
FT                   GAGVTLTGSGLTTTTAVRFGAVSAAFTVLSDTTVAAYAPAGVPGPVLVNVTTAGGTSNS
FT                   LTYTRVAPPVI"
FT   CDS             complement(66803..67546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_58"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_58"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_58"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031148"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67767.1"
FT                   /translation="MPISPNQGSSGGGTLVTITGTNLTGTSAVRFGTRSATNVTNVSPT
FT                   TVTAVSPSGSGSVGVTVTTPGGTSNPIPFYYVGAPFKQTLSPTSGSTAGGTTVTITGTG
FT                   FSSATSVAFGANTVAPTVVSDSQLTAVAPAGAAGSVGVSVTTAGGTNNGLSYTYVAVPT
FT                   VTSVVPDEGPVSGGTSVTVTGTGLTSTSQVTFDGNPAPFTVISDTALSAVTPPGAAGLV
FT                   DVVVTNDAGSATATDAFTYLAGPGI"
FT   CDS             69136..69402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_59"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_59"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_59"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67768"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67768.1"
FT                   /translation="MREENGEVMNKVKKVAAVAVMVGGMALGGGVAHASDGPDVVIPNL
FT                   QVVDCQQEFEGGAAFLPIQGAAAVGDNSQNIGNFCTVVGPVED"
FT   CDS             complement(70102..70617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_60"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_60"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67769.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSTDDARLQAVLSALWSAANVQGCFGQSDREPEEQDAVPCTVAS
FT                   LAEFGHLYGRVRLPTGQLVVCGCVAVRGGDESSDWLDLYVPVGALDHAGVAYWDGRPFF
FT                   RSAATDDWLAAVGAEAFRSASFSLGVIGFEASGCTSASTMAGRLPEERDIGYLLPRGEV
FT                   LHYGAANT"
FT   CDS             complement(70718..71920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_61"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_61"
FT                   /product="putative IS605 family IS1136A0-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_61"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67770.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTPGQVKRAFKYRFCPTDAQAAELSRTFGCVRKVYNLALAART
FT                   EAWARQERVSYSQTSAMLTAWKKTEELAFLSEVSSVPLQQTLRHLQSAFIHFFAKRAKY
FT                   PRFKSRKKSRRSAEYTASAFCYRDGKLTLAKMSGPLDIVWSRPLPEAAMPSTVTVSQDS
FT                   AGRWFVSLLCEDPSVRPLPATDTAVGIDVGLDHLLTLSTGEKITNPRHELRDRARLARA
FT                   QRSLARKARGDGANRRKARIKVARIHARITDRRRDGLHKLTTRLVRDNQTLVIEDLSVR
FT                   NMVKNRKLARAISDAAWSEFRSMLEYKAQWYGRGVIAVDRWFPSSKLCSHCGTLQDTMP
FT                   LNVRRWTCGCGTTHDRDVNAAKNLLAAGLAVTVCGAGVRPQRRTPGGQSATKQKPSQRE
FT                   P"
FT   CDS             72189..72680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_62"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_62"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_62"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67771.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKLTVRALRAVLVVVLTGTLFVQAGMVWALVSGSDPEDGSLPLT
FT                   PLRVITILGMVSVQVALVCVWRLVAMVRRGTVFSHAAFRYVDGVIGAIVAAALVWFAVT
FT                   VINAPGQRDDPGVTVIMGGIGLAILGVALIVLVLRMLLAQAVARDVQAAHMQAELDEVI
FT                   "
FT   CDS             72680..72901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_63"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_63"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_63"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67772"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67772.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIAVDIDVMLARRKMSVGELADRVGITPANLAVLKNGRAKAVRF
FT                   ATLAALCEVLKCQPGDLLRWEAEDAAGG"
FT   CDS             73063..73698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_64"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_64"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_64"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67773"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67773.1"
FT                   /translation="MSACAVWPQATQWNFSCAGRFPLAVCPHSGHSREVLRGLTAITSR
FT                   PALSALACRIVRNTPQPASLTDLLSPALAAAPLGRKAPARPGSDYGAGALLMVRILRSS
FT                   CAMKSALRTQYDAPVISHRAGSPGQLLVIACTVVALVTAPLSWYAAHTVRPDCVVAISK
FT                   VTDGNGHHLPDVNGRVWSDNELADRAYQQAVDSGRCDPPHARWRQWLD"
FT   CDS             74098..74520
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_65"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_65"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_65"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67774.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDAYLFLLDDPAVPLGVPPSVAGELSCMDTPAVRAWLDAQGVT
FT                   TTSPALRILPPEQTAAIPEQAERLPVPLSEAELSRLRHHNAPEAVARLEEELLAYRDCT
FT                   DGRDTLLRRALAAGIPLARIVELTGEEPAAVAASSG"
FT   CDS             complement(74429..74899)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_66"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_66"
FT                   /product="putative IS605 family IS1136A0-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67775"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67775.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPTEVRPLPKTSRVLGVDWGVKETATTTSNAHDLPHAQHGRKAQ
FT                   AGLTRYDRMRARRRPKKGQAASKGYREAKKWRAKTYAKIARQRQDTGRKWAKKVVTDHD
FT                   AIAVEDFRPKCGACQCWRPRTVFTRRRRPRPPVPHPSVPRCAPGEFRPQGPA"
FT   CDS             75600..76676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_67"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_67"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_67"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67776.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDHAGGAEAVPRCVSAGGCQDGWDHRVMTLCSRDVPAAERFSWF
FT                   CELVARDMAPHDIVTEHVQDFSASATLLSLGEGIGVSSVAFPAMQSIRSRRLIRRSDPE
FT                   LWVLALVVKGAMQREQGRNQVNPRPGDLVLYDSSQPYWASIATDDVAQSIVLHLPRRTV
FT                   PVPEQALRRMVATALPSRTGIGALLSQLLGGLVEQGPKLEAGQTGRVASAVVDLTTAFL
FT                   AGLSGADGPQTTAARRVAQLHQIKSFIRSRLGEPGLTPTAVAAAHHISLRALQYLFRED
FT                   GRTVGAFIREQRLERCRAGLADPRLAGHSVAAIAVRAGFCDAAAFSRAFKARYGMPPGE
FT                   YRRHCGGPPSQGRAGHTG"
FT   CDS             77069..78430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_68"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_68"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_68"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67777.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLASGAPLEPIAGDDTGGTYFLCGATAVLHASSEGDAVLLADSV
FT                   GEALEILVRLPWWCENISAELDEEDLLAEVRAADHAAREEFAPELDAQRAALISGLGLP
FT                   DRPLAELLAMSQSAAGRTEPDHVLLNSRELCAYRLEESFRQPLRDVVLGPGREVLERMR
FT                   RGGLGAREEAAGDPVLRAGVLRAAQYDRRDGDLPLLRLLLEHESAARTERFEERRLAAV
FT                   LVALHGREGDVSLLRSATGGQVTDSAEAVEWARAEEAKRYGRDVAAESEFTWIELARRQ
FT                   GRIERARVALIRMLDDTGPDADRLRELSRALERIGDYAQAARAQFNLLSLQDTAWDRAS
FT                   EAYVLARLERRRGDLVAAGRALERARAAVGAGGTTPGGADCQWHRRGLGRLITEQHLEL
FT                   TLAAAEAGDAELARATMGHGRLLLDTVGKESAKALSRLSTRAKWAVAGLRPPGA"
FT   CDS             78733..78972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_69"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_69"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_69"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67778.1"
FT                   /translation="MATTHADALRSQRGIWIDAGTRDEWFLDLGALAFRDALTEAGVAD
FT                   DIVHFELFEGGHHAVEYRMPPALAWLAHRIADRP"
FT   CDS             complement(79005..79262)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_70"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_70"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67779"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67779.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSGSRDAFRSPDAQEVPSGGVDIPVRTETWTSSNTRFGAAPGR
FT                   TGPHRAGLGPGALRKGRHRGGDPSESVLADLAGVCAERRY"
FT   CDS             79425..79850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_71"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_71"
FT                   /product="putavie cyclase/dehydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_71"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67780.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASLVETVDIEAPVAVTWALWSDVSRWPSFLSHVRLVEPLDERR
FT                   FAWQLSLPGADKNFVAELTEVIPGDRIAWQTTEGVHHAGVVTFHRLSDTSSRVTLQIEY
FT                   DPKGFVEHIGALTNLDSTLANYDLGEFQKLAETAAAG"
FT   CDS             complement(80560..82215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_72"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_72"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_72"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67781.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVPNGRDPNGRDPNGRRALVPASPPGMLRRLQRARLLPRSVRV
FT                   LRSLRVLPRSVRARSALAAAFAAAVLFTSGALLMRHQLYDERLRATSSVAQQQVTTLLS
FT                   ATANSSISGPWGAPYEIVAGDGMLLASSPELEPYEKDGHAFLTGPGRGGSLPLYTRRRF
FT                   TFPAVAEPAARSLSGQTLTTVEGTVPASYLPGETQGRGVAAGARVRVYVLIVPDDAERA
FT                   VGELDRELVVAVPLATALVAGVAWLATRRALRPVEAIRARTASVTAADPRERVEVPDTA
FT                   DEVAELALTINATLQRLEEAATAQRRFVADAAHELRSPLATLLAGLEVATAYPDRADWP
FT                   AVVSAAGRQARRLSGLTEELLLLARLDAGAPPAPAERVDVAALAGRLSEEYAERAGGSP
FT                   KVDLLVAAPDAATTVFAAPGDLERILRNLLDNALRHAVGRVLLTVARDSAAPGSVLCTV
FT                   RDDGAGVAEADSERIFERFTRLDESRTRTDGGTGLGLAIARDLAARHGGLLVLAVQPKG
FT                   SGACFVLRLPAGDPMSIRPRPFKGRGRSARSQRL"
FT   CDS             complement(82208..82954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_73"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_73"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_73"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67782.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVVEDERELAQTLRLGLTAEGYRVDVAHDGREGLWKARTGDY
FT                   AVVVLDLMLPLLNGYRVCAQLRREGITTPVLVLTAKDGDWDQAEALDTGADDYVTKPFT
FT                   YLVLVARLRALMRRARGAASPLLAVGDLVLDVAARTCLRSGVAVPLTPREFAVAEVLAR
FT                   RPGEAVTKSEILHHAWPDEAEDLNLVEVRVSALRRKIDTAFGRQSLLTVRGVGYRLVDD
FT                   RGETEEDAVQEPPAGRWDGAGRNSGD"
FT   CDS             83059..84600
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_74"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_74"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_74"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67783"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67783.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGAPAHRAASAAPVIRRTKGPDMPTRLTALLSPSRPSRPSRDDA
FT                   AGPVAGTARPARGAGWATALSLALVCFVTYAALSVRLHQRMLTTGYDLGIFEQAVRSYA
FT                   HGHLPVAELKGPGFPLLGDHFSPVLALLAPLYRVWPAPVTLLVAQAALFAVAVIPLARW
FT                   AEEVRGRRAALVVGLGYGASWGVAQAVGFDFHEVCFAVPLLALSLTAVGRGRARAAALW
FT                   ALPLLLVKEDLGLTVAVVGLLIARTGERDDRRRGGALVLAGVLGSFLEMLVVIPAFNPG
FT                   GTFAYSSSVPGAGSATPGAGELLLHYTVGLVTPDTKAQTVLALLSVTGFLAVRSPLLWA
FT                   ALPTLLWRFASDNQAYWGTGYHYSAVLMPVLFAAFVDALTRPGPVRYALAASAAVTVLL
FT                   LPQFPLWQLTQPATWHTDSRLASARRLMDRIPDGATVAASNRLVPQLTNRARVSVFGLG
FT                   GSRPDAEWIIDDSAQPQGWPIAPDDDRRLLSEVRNNGRYRTVADQDGYVLLQRRP"
FT   CDS             85042..85431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_75"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_75"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_75"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67784.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTHIPPDGVAPGNGYSHVVVGEGRLVVISGQVALDEKGNVVGKG
FT                   DAAAQARQVFENLRRCLAAGGATFAEIAKFTFYVTDVAILPEVRAVRDAHIDTARPPAS
FT                   TAVQVAALYRPELMLEVEALAIIPW"
FT   CDS             86073..87080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ams"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_76"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_76"
FT                   /product="avermitilol synthase (sesquiterpene cyclase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_76"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q82RR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67785.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQDIDFGLPAPAGISPGLEATRRHNLGWVRRLGLVGDGPSLAWY
FT                   TSWDMPRLAACGFPHARGAALDLCADAMAFFFVFDDQFDGPLGRDPARAARVCRRLTGI
FT                   VHGAGPGPGADACSAAFADVWARSTDGAHPGWVARTAHEWEYYFAAQAHEAINRLRGTP
FT                   GDMESYLQVRRGIAGTDLPLSLGERAAGITVPAAAFHSPQLRIMREAAIDVTLMCNDVY
FT                   SLEKEEARGDMDNLVLVIEHARRCTRDEAVTAARGEVARRVIRFEQLAREVPALCAQLG
FT                   LSAVERAHVDTYLGVMEAWMSGYHAWQTQTRRYTGAPHVLPSTGPGYFDEVLPT"
FT   CDS             complement(87168..87629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_77"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_77"
FT                   /product="putative rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_77"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67786.1"
FT                   /translation="MRALRSTARAHERAAAVTWVRPFPLADQLADVVLDVFAPRNPSEF
FT                   HRVLRPTGRLVVVRPTGRHLAELRGQVPALVTIDPAKEQRLFTALTPFFETSRTEQVEY
FT                   ATFLTRTQALDLVGMTPSARHLNRADLAGNGLLPDQVTVSVLATAYRPR"
FT   repeat_region   87683..87686
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  87687..89851
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav12"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISL3 family (ISPpu12 group)"
FT   repeat_region   87687..87703
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/17 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(87716..88276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_78"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_78"
FT                   /product="putative IS982 family ISCef3-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_78"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67787"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67787.1"
FT                   /translation="MCGWSTPHRSAAVAPVRLAGWAQYGYCASHSRYFWGLRLHLVCTL
FT                   GGLPVLFALTGADERETLRDMLDTAPDVLAAHPGQTIIGDKNYFGREFERGLAERHLKL
FT                   LRPARKGEAELTGSHLFKPLRQVIESINQTFKGQLNLERHGGKSPAGVSARVLCRILAL
FT                   TAAIWHNDQTGQPIKRSLTAYGH"
FT   CDS             complement(88693..89640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_79"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_79"
FT                   /product="putative ISL3 family ISPpu12-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_79"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67788.3"
FT                   /translation="MGDMDVTTLYSIGELSRRTGLSVRTIRFYSDSGVVAPTTRSPAGY
FT                   RLYDLDALLRLELLRTLRELGMDLPTIQRVLDRELSVAEVAAAHADAMDVQIRTLQLRR
FT                   SVLRVVASRGSSPEETKLMHRLTQLSGEERRRLIDDFMDGTFGTVDADPAAVAMVRAAT
FT                   PDLPDDPTGEQVTAWVELAELVGDEDFRARMRRTAVRQAAGRPLDIECDAGEELMEFTR
FT                   QKVAEAMEAGIDPLNDRGAPVIDDLVHRFAEVLARTPDTEFRDWMAQQFEETHDPRVDR
FT                   YWQLVWIVNGWHVVPNLIPVYPWLIQALRNSRDA"
FT   repeat_region   89835..89851
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/17 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(89844..90179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_80"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_80"
FT                   /product="putative rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67789"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67789.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSLSPALEPFLDLLRCPTCRTGLHLGHGALRCPAGHTFDIARH
FT                   GYVSLLTGTRATSGDDAAMARARDRFLSTGSYGPIRQAVARLAADAMPEQGTVLDVGCG
FT                   TGYYLDD"
FT   repeat_region   89852..89855
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(90422..91192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_81"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_81"
FT                   /product="putative oligosaccharide deacetylase, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_81"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67790.1"
FT                   /translation="MARHGGRGWYGRVLAAAVGVTALAAATSVWTAQAGPVDGQHSARP
FT                   AAPGSGTGRAPVSADIAHASDHGAQGVNITIDDGPDPIWTPQVLQVLRENGVKATFCMV
FT                   GTQAQAHPDLVKAVVAAGHRLCDHTVSHDTTMDTKSHSYQSRQILDAERMITKASGGVR
FT                   PLYYRAPGGAFTPYSRHLAASRGMRPLGWNADSKDFERPGADAISATVKNEIPHGPTIL
FT                   FHDAGGDRSQTVAALRELLPWLKQQGYSFGFPVR"
FT   CDS             complement(91736..92317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_82"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_82"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_82"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67791"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67791.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTGRVGLTTERLVRAGAELADEIGFEQATPAELARRFGVKTAS
FT                   LYSHVKNAHDLKTKIALLALEELADQVSTAVAGRAGKDALTAFANAYRDYALIHPGRFA
FT                   AAQFRLDPQTAAASAGVRHAQMTRAILRGYHLAEPHQTHAVRLLGSVFSGYVGLESAGG
FT                   FSHSAPDSKESWTEILNALDALLRSWPTAS"
FT   CDS             92523..92741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_83"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_83"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_83"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67792.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPDGRPAGVRLCSSGGGAGAGQMCRSRCSVCVATGTGGVCLTA
FT                   AARSGKAGQQGSSAGICMGIDLACLLL"
FT   CDS             complement(92939..94183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_84"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_84"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_84"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67793.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGIKDTAHAVEAAAVMRLLPARPRLLALGEPTHGEDTLLGLRN
FT                   ELFRQLVEQEGYRTIAIESDCLTGLAVDDYVTSGTGTLDEAMEHGFSHGWGTFAANREL
FT                   VRWMRAYNVRAANDGRPACERLRFAGFDGPLEITHAASPRQALTALHSYLATRVDTNLL
FT                   PCTATTLDHLLGTDDRWTHPAAMTDPAQSAGQSAEAGRLRLLADDLVALLDAQTPHLTT
FT                   ATSRDDWDRARLYGRTATGLLRYHYWMADTSPARMTRLVGLRDQMMAHNLLALAARGPA
FT                   LIHAHNSHLQRAKSTMRMGGIPLEWWSAGALVSARLGEEYAFVATALGTIRHQKVDTPP
FT                   PDTVEGLLYALPQDRCVIDAPRLATALGDTRPAPRVSPWFGYAPLDPAHLADSDGIVFV
FT                   KDVVQSRPRLFSKTG"
FT   CDS             94242..95009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_85"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_85"
FT                   /product="putative MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_85"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67794.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRNLQSGERLRPVDLARGHGLSTQAVRNYEEAGILPAAGRTPHG
FT                   YRTYTSLHAGALRAFLALVPGHGHRTAASIMRAVNEGAVDEALRLIDESHAQLLDDRRT
FT                   LQAVESALRDLEPTTGSGPGGGSGPAAGSGSGSGGTFIGPLAHKLGIRPATLRTWERAG
FT                   LVRPRRDPLTGYRVYDEADVRDARLAHQLRRGGYLLEQIAPLIARVRAAGGLEPLEAAL
FT                   RDWHGRLSARGRALLAGAAGLEAYLHERRKTRS"
FT   CDS             complement(95110..96105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_86"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_86"
FT                   /product="putative erythropoiesis-stimulating protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_86"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67795.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTTLGLDTAAETVYRTMLMHPQAGVAELAVHLEVPEGDVRDALD
FT                   MLSELALVRMSAEDAGRLRAVSPDIGMEILMARQQAELAAQQQRVEASRAAAAQLISEY
FT                   SELRPATRHPEVEQLVGLDQIRDRLTGLTREVSEELLTFAPGGPQTADNMAASRPLNGD
FT                   LLGRGVRMRTLYLDSVRTDRATVEHARWLTSLGGQVRTVPALPTRLILMDRKTALISVS
FT                   SDDTAAGAVVLTGQGTLTALHALFETTWAGAQPLGDTVPVDRHGLTGQQATVVRLLAEG
FT                   HTDETIAKRLGVSPRTARRIASELMERLEARSRFEAGVRAVQRGWLPARA"
FT   CDS             96235..96567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_87"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_87"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_87"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67796.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVCWDGRGMYLVHIHLEFPPRTQLPFGARDMIRAALTADDLVEH
FT                   VAVHPRSPSRLTLGFYLLAARLEEAEERAARVSRRLAEDVPVLRGARLRGAGVPLVPLA
FT                   FERTPG"
FT   CDS             complement(99274..100050)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_88"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_88"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_88"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67797.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQPLRTERSGPQTASLVTDLPFKPQLVKAVFRDVTSLHVSRPA
FT                   AWAAASVTRTVLTEIIDGARSAAAEEARKRLIPKDLISAIDRNVEVEVGSAWYLHSPTF
FT                   HGLMGEVRNADGALVSLRERRGARTPSGVAGAHRFEAGVRRLLASRGVRAVPAMVRDLD
FT                   GIVSVFLTALARDAAKVVREGGVKRFGTVSLVVPGEPAPAPLLKDPLLALSTRRGDGRT
FT                   VGGDDVLAAVTMQLFGDLRQRAITEAAEMTRNTSAN"
FT   CDS             complement(100279..100866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_89"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_89"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_89"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67798"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005506"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67798.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLHRVAPGIAAGILAPALLLATPSFAATAAPTAVTVPAVSSSAN
FT                   EPDADDLRVAIVRILADPDSGQRVTREANALLDANDPEAMRAWLETGYRIAQAEDDRVA
FT                   ITRLLADPDSGRRVIAEVNALLDANDSDAIRAWLETGYRIAQAEDDRVAIARILADPSI
FT                   SPALRAAANAALDDNTPEALRHFLEVGRYQVA"
FT   CDS             100955..101362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_90"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_90"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67799.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVAPLRSQGTVAADVAGVSWRRAFEKGGLERGSWLSGHDRARRF
FT                   LGAVVVWSERVVGRDGVRLVCRDRGGPGEPVVLLHGLAGHAGEWEVVASRLIARYRVVA
FT                   VDQRGHGASERHPYAPTSTSACSNSPAASSA"
FT   CDS             101447..101893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_91"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_91"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_91"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67800.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEAAQGAPASSGRRTRRPGLSEEVLRAYAYACAFCGYDGMLGRN
FT                   PVGLEAAHIRWHSQDGPDTLANALALCALHHILFGLGVLGLSPGLRIQVSPLYVARSHA
FT                   GHAVGILHRRPLAPPRPGHPSPGPEHIHWHHQQVFKHAPTPVAR"
FT   CDS             102549..103163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_92"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_92"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_92"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67801.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLPSRRAFTAAAMASLLVGCAGPGAGQATTAARPGRTPSSSRAA
FT                   AKPAHALGRSVPVGLQIPAIGVDTPLLRLGLAADGSVQVPPVTAHDRAGWYRHSPTPGQ
FT                   RGPSVILGHVTVGAYGDGVFRHLARLRRGERIVARLENGTAAVFAVTAVRTVPKADFPA
FT                   DAVYGDVNRPELRLITCGGPRNGDGYLDNVIVFAALSSASP"
FT   CDS             103255..103746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_93"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_93"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_93"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67802.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSRERAASELFAALYPRLAGWCRRLVDDDETAHEIASEAFTRL
FT                   WARWTSVAEPRGFLYVTAANLVRDHWRKLERERRAVHRVTAEAALRPPSEQADPSVRLL
FT                   VQSLPERLRVPILLHYYADMPIREVSVLTGRKEGTIKADLHAARELLRAHLRRSLDHTL
FT                   "
FT   CDS             103709..104197
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_94"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_94"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_94"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RP9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67803.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSGEALITHSDDGPDFEPDDPLAVILRPPSDYLGPPAGRYEAI
FT                   RRGAARRRLLRAAAGAGLACAVAALIALPLHLATPGAPPSPTVPLAPPPASSSPTAPAP
FT                   PASPEPVSPSPSAGSRTQSATTTPTRAAVPTRAPSATPASASLAPSAPAATPESSTRP"
FT   CDS             104696..106234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_95"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_95"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_95"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67804.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRSPDGRVRVALIRTLRPLAVLAATAALFAGITDLPAAADGTAV
FT                   TKLTLGTDQFKMTDTNYESATNNLYNNVLTNHANLTDVVTTDYTKNSSGATDAWMNLRS
FT                   MRACAGSETQALPPVNKKVAWCWSSAHADDTTPRWFPQGMSTTGTADGGDGAIQGKHVS
FT                   AVAWHYKTFKTNSAGDLEANDGCKTNNLLKVSFIDRDTGKYRHVLLAEPTSTSSSASNF
FT                   KFVTGHGGGIVWYANYLYVTDTANGIRVFDINKLAKVDTYGSGLNSYGVSGGNSSACGY
FT                   PYVLPEVHYYKQASTPASCSTNAVDGTPDADALCYSWLSLDKTGAGPFKLVTGEWYGNV
FT                   AGGRVVRYQLNPTSASAYPGLLNMSGGKTVIQDAYAASGYQGLQGGMTWTDDAGLLNFA
FT                   FSKGCGTKPAVFSHTWAGDTRAVTSCAAGGNWAVGSPQALSYWPKLDTAQVDELWGLTE
FT                   GICAGTSLRASYPYEFPAVSESGNACTGYNSSDNLSLRSVFAVGFTDPAVQNLH"
FT   CDS             106628..107440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_96"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_96"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_96"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67805.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGQDVRGILPEGLGAAVRDTAEEIAALLRGGADMGRGVPGSQWT
FT                   VGQAAAHLAQAGELMADIAAGRARSWGDGTPQSLAAANERALAAFGERRAEPLAAMIVA
FT                   QADACVTALEESAAGAALVSPLGPMGPGVLGSYLLTHMLGHGYDLARALGCAHMIDRAR
FT                   VELTLPFLITAMPRVSEPARTAGLSASYAIRLWGGGRFGVRVAGGAVAVGPRPPDRPDC
FT                   TILIEPVTFLLMALGRRGQWSAIAQGRILAWGRRPWLAPRFPALFTAP"
FT   CDS             complement(107491..108027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_97"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_97"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_97"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67806.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDLSPVIAASARWLLSAFPPAAGPLNDALAEAQAQHAATIAAA
FT                   LRYPTALDAELLNLLGPGGSGALDHVTGAAAHPLTDAAPAWRTQVDETVVSWAACLLAD
FT                   PALAAVAAACLAATHHGANGVGDARRLTIPSPRDHRAAPLLRHPDLLGPIADLHRESLL
FT                   GLLHPGPALTSPGHR"
FT   CDS             complement(108349..110238)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_98"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_98"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_98"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67807.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEARNTTEARARDGARGSPGVPFGAGPLRYLPIAEHGLIGDLRS
FT                   AALVGTNGTIDWYCCPRFDAPSVFASILDAERGGSFELAADVVARTKQFYFPDTNVLIT
FT                   RFFADEGVGEIQDFMPVVDDSREADRHRLIRRVVCARGALPFRALIAPRFEFGTAPHTV
FT                   QVQDGQALFESSSLRLALTSTVPIEVAGQDVWSLFKLHEGESAVFTIDRIGGDVTPRFC
FT                   AVAEAEREFNATVRYWRHWLSRSRYRGRWREMVHRSALTLKLLTYAPTGAIIAAPTTSL
FT                   PEQIGGERNWDYRYVWIRDAAFCVYAMLRLGFTDEAEAFMGFLSEYVRIEETQAPHLRG
FT                   PLQIMYGIDGRRELPERELPHLEGYRGSAPVRVGNAAVGQLQLDIYGALVDSLYLYDKW
FT                   GKPLSSAHWDSISELVDWVCDHWDQPDEGVWETRGGRKTFLYSRLMCWVAIERAMRLAQ
FT                   HRGLPADMVRWGCARDDIYRRIMRHGWSAGRHAFTQYEDSDILDASLLMMPLAKFISPT
FT                   DPKWLATLDALGEDLVSDSLVYRYDPQASPDGLQGEEGTFSICSFWYVEALTRAGRLDE
FT                   ARLAFEKMLTYANHLGLYAEEIGPTGEQHGNFPQAFTHLALISAAFNLDRVLG"
FT   CDS             110830..113364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_99"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_99"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_99"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67808.1"
FT                   /translation="MFCWIGEAATRRPRLVLFGAFVFLVLCVALGAGAGGRLKTQGYDD
FT                   PRSDSSFAARVTAEHLGAAPNLVVVVQVPGGFVDDAAAQRAGEDLTRRLAAQPQVSAVS
FT                   SYWRGRAAELRSRDGRSAMLLAHVDGTGEELGGRVKRLREALTAAGPYTGGSSAPGPST
FT                   AGPSTPGPSAAGPSAAGSSTGGSPAGGSSARAAAKGMPALKVHVGGPALVDAELQDLSE
FT                   SDLKRAEAVVLPGTLILLVLVFGSVVAALLPLLIGVLSIAGTLLVLSVLGRVTDVSVFA
FT                   LNLTTVLGLGLGIDYGLLIVSRFREEITGGHSARDAALRTVRTEGHTIVFSAATVCAAL
FT                   ATLLVFPPYFLRSFAYAGIAVVAIAAVAALTIMPALLTLLGKRVNAWPVPWRRRVQAGC
FT                   ASRWWEALARRVVRRPVLAAVPVIGLLAVLAAPFAHAGFATPDDRALPAGSFSRQAGDL
FT                   VRGEFGTRSAGALTVFTTSATPQVALDYAPRLSALPGVAQVVGPFGVYRDGRQVAASGP
FT                   GQAGPSGTDRAAFHSVVPSADPRSGAAQRLVRAIRAMPTPADTHVHVGGPSAVLVDAKD
FT                   TVAGRLPLALAVITLTTSVLLFGFTRSVILPLKAIALNALSLAAVMGAMVWVFQTGHLQ
FT                   SLLGFTPGPLSTTMPVLLFCIVFGLSVDYEVFVLARIKEAHDAGQDTAGSIVTGIARTG
FT                   GIVTTAGALLAFTLLSFGTSQVSLLQFFGIGAGLGVLLDATLVRGVLVPALMRLAGGWN
FT                   WWAPRGLRRDRPARNGPPVTGDPPARRAPPPPPARHAPPTPPVPPVPQVSQASQASQAP
FT                   AGAGPAVPPVSSPSRRTPDVSRSSHPTQEGLS"
FT   CDS             113361..114866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pks11-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_100"
FT                   /product="putative polyketide synthase (type-II KS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67809.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNATDNATGIAIVGLGCRFPGAGDIQAYWKLLLSGQRQFSAVP
FT                   ANRWNHDTFHEPGRRRGGHAAYTDQVAFLDGVERFAGLHYGLPPARVRAMDPQHRLMLD
FT                   VTREALDDAGWGRGGFDRENTGVFVGISVSDYKDLMTARIRAVSLADGSIGGATDPRIL
FT                   EAFRERAEELSTIHSFTLPGSLLNMAPATVSRQFGLGGPSFAVDAACSSSLIALETAVA
FT                   HLRQGTCRIAVVGGAYLSLTPDGLVGFSQLGALSATGVCRPFDKDADGFVLGEGAGSVV
FT                   LRPLPDALADGDRVYAVIKGIGSANDGASPEPLAPTPEGQLRAMRRAYADARVTPSSVG
FT                   FIEAHGTGTRAGDRAEAQALRRLRTEYPDDDPALCYLGSAKALIGHSLSAAGIAGLIKT
FT                   ALVVHHRTIVPQPDTTPHPDLGIEAAGLRFAPAARPWPSSGGPLRAAVSSFGFGGTNVH
FT                   VVLTPPPAPLGHAAGTAEVRPRATHRSLAPNPAPGTAPNPTSC"
FT   CDS             114860..118594
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pks11-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_101"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_101"
FT                   /product="putative polyketide synthase (type-II AT +
FT                   aminotransferase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67810"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67810.1"
FT                   /translation="MLISAGSPRLLDGQIGELLDFLDRSPGTPPAAMAHTLGGREMLTA
FT                   RLAVVAATPDELAGRLRRARRQLADGVRGDLGDGAFAADAPLPPEQRRIAFVFPGQGSQ
FT                   RPAMMHDLYQRSGLFRAALDTLGAPAREHTGLSPAQVLYGQRASTPPGDAQLRQRPAGT
FT                   DVCQPLLGSVQIAATRLLAACGVSPDLTLGHSAGEFAAAAAAGALTDEDTVRLLAHRGA
FT                   ALAQAETGARGGMLAVQSDKETCRRLVHGIDDVWFACFNHPRQVVVSGTVQGLAALRRA
FT                   CAAAKVAAVTLEVSNAFHSPRLASAEAAMRADLARRPVTRPPVAFVSCVSAALCSDPAE
FT                   LRELWARHACAPVRFEEAVRSAYAHGARVFLQVTGNRSLLASVRRSLAGHGDVRLAGTD
FT                   GPAPDSGRGFLQALAHLAVLGAPVDPRALIPQQDRRLLDLPVARLDTQSYWIRQPRRPA
FT                   TPVNPVNPVNPVNPVNNEAPTAGVPLRPAPFGPCGAPRTEQPATGRTTAGETTGEATGE
FT                   TTGQTAGEADGQADGPATWQATGQEVLHEALTLLREQGALLTRLSEALGTHHATGPAAQ
FT                   SEALPIASTAPAASAPPAPAASGIPAVPAVRCAPPADDDPAAASADADRPAARNITDIT
FT                   QIREAAEATKVSEATEATEAGEAAEAAEAAETVFAHVARISAFPISHLHGRQLLTDDLG
FT                   FDSLMLTDLFASLKRQWPFLTIDEKTYDRPTVEGLITMITDGSADTAPLTAPRTRPTGR
FT                   REAADALAAPQAVTEPNAEPNAGPGAGPGAGPDAGPDGDALPDPPAVGPHAVPPTRTGL
FT                   HAVPPAHTGLHAVPAARTGPATAGLPEQQTQIECFPEVTAHNERLATYSRLGLPNPYFV
FT                   VHERGMTDTTVVGGRELLSFSSYNYLGMATHPQVNEAARKAIERCGTSVSASRLLSGSR
FT                   PLHLELEAELAATLGCEAAITLVNGHATNVTVIGHLVGEGDLIVHDSLAHDSIIQGCRL
FT                   SGARRRPFPHNDAAALDALLTQVRHHYRRVLVVAEGVYSMDGDIADLPALIEVKRRHGA
FT                   LLMIDEAHSIGVIGAAGRGIGQYFDVDRQDVELWSGTLSKALASCGGYVAAGRTVVDYL
FT                   RYTVPGFVFSAGMTPANTAASLAALRVLRAEPQRVARLKENSALFARLAHRAGIDTGPS
FT                   HDTPIIPCIVGDSAKTLQLAEALFEQGISVNPILYPAVPEKAARLRFFITCDHTPDQIH
FT                   HTVRELAHGLRQADTAPAA"
FT   CDS             complement(118868..119221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_102"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_102"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67811"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67811.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRHGTTTLWRPTGPKELDLVRELKWRAWPARLLGQPFFYPVLN
FT                   EDYAVKIARDWNVKHDGAGFVTRFEVESQFLRRYPVRQAGGQTILELWVPAAELDDFNA
FT                   HMAGEIEVVHEFR"
FT   repeat_region   119397..119398
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  119399..121219
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav13"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS256 family (IS1245 group)"
FT   repeat_region   119399..119423
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="25 nt imperfect inverted repeat (22/25 nt)"
FT   CDS             119461..120039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_103"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_103"
FT                   /product="putative IS256 family IS1245-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67812.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPARRAGHRATLRCERPVQRGRCRVALSQRRPGPRDPQAAVRE
FT                   LLPRELRSGSFFPALLERRRRIDQALYAVIMEAYVRGVSTRSVDDLVKALGVDTGISRS
FT                   EVSRICQDLDGELTAFRARPLDHVRFPYIYLDAPYCKARVEHQIVSRAVVIATGITEDG
FT                   GREVLGVMVGDSETEVFWTEFCVTCANAV"
FT   CDS             120102..120611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_104"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_104"
FT                   /product="putative IS256 family IS1245-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67813.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGAAYQRCRVHFLRNVFSLINKEAAEMAAATIRTIFAQPTADAV
FT                   RTQLDTVAGMLGKQFPKVKAMLLEAKDDLTAFAAFPERHGKKIQSTNPLERINREVKRR
FT                   TDVVQVFPNDDALLRLVTAVLFELHDEWIAFPRRYLPEGSMSQLYPAELPEQAPALAHT
FT                   TSTTAG"
FT   repeat_region   121195..121219
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="25 nt imperfect inverted repeat (22/25 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   121220..121221
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(121935..122162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_105"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_105"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67814.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKPVRASLGEVWLTCQICRGDLFRERGVLLNSTGMEFMKLAWA
FT                   DENATGLICWRCGYVHLFVNKDIKLYRADK"
FT   CDS             123637..124200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_106"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_106"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67815"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67815.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKRLIAAAATAVVIAGLGACGSETGNGSGSGGADLGSSWSDDA
FT                   GRSGQDAAPHARPDTDTVRGLRDSVRHLSRKTAKATRPHLVNKCTPATRRAKHTQQRGT
FT                   GTRKKTRTWYTTEHYQDCKKVRNGTETYTRTVRPQQWCVRLDDVDGDTSQDDRWYQVTR
FT                   TTYDEALTMAEHTRIEFTPAGTGC"
FT   CDS             124557..124883
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_107"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_107"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67816.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLDVYGYVVETLYLAHQSGVARCGDTAVLHQRLVEHLAERWQMP
FT                   DEGIWEVRGERRHFVHSKVMAWAVVDRTIRLVEAGALDAGLCALMELREAIRHEVCTRG
FT                   FEPV"
FT   CDS             124945..125364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_108"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_108"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67817.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFLSPGGPRVLGTVEAVRRQPATLEGFVRRYPTAGDHAGLDGLD
FT                   GDEGGLPALLVVDGRRARSDRPPGQAHGLFGRFLALRTDLGLLAEEYDHVTGWQLGNFP
FT                   QAYSHIGVIGSALLLQQLGSGAPAAEAEVLLAADV"
FT   CDS             125995..127230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyp1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_109"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_109"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67818.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEQQIIVLDPTGSDPDAEHQALRERGSAALVDILGVRAWSVSDP
FT                   ALLKQLLTSKDVSKDGRAHWPAFAETVPTWPLALWVAVENMFTAYGDNHSRLRRMVAPA
FT                   LSARRTAALQADIEALVNSMLDGLDAFPAGEVADLRKHLAYPLPIAVIGKLMGVPADRR
FT                   TEFRTVVDNVFATHLSAEEQAANTAALYALLDALIEIRRAEPGQDMTSLLIAARDEEDG
FT                   SAFSDAELRDTLLLMISAGYETTVNVIDQAITTLLTDPCQLAHVREGRCTWQDVVEETL
FT                   RHQPAVKHLPLRYARIDIPLPDGQTIKTGEAILASYAAANRHPTWHEDADRFDATRPSK
FT                   EHLAFGHGVHFCLGAPLARLEVATALRLLFERFPDARLATERTALEALPSLISNGHTSV
FT                   PVHLRPTSSASS"
FT   CDS             127243..128214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_110"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS1373-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67819.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAAGASVPRRGPKLELLLLSDDERAESERCTRRATPARALALR
FT                   ARIVPACAGPDVPPFVAVAPELRVAADTVRKWRRRFLARRPDALAGEPRPGRPPTISVD
FT                   QDTQLVVAAGRPLPGNRHGARAYRESGAARAVKNAPLLGDGGYRGTPALIPHWPRKDRP
FT                   LTPQQQAGNAVHRRARACVEHAFSRRKTYKILRDCRLRGDGVHQAILAVARPHHLALAG
FT                   QPHLGQGHSLHFPNTGLRDVIQPEQGRAGPGGGGAGTQVRCRRHPKGHRRDSSRGPQPG
FT                   PEAGTGRAAGGALGRVSGGEAVPQPCCCLPGRAEVEVLGPGR"
FT   CDS             complement(128414..128743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_111"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_111"
FT                   /product="putative LuxR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67820.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSASEGVSSDDRTDLSEEIPMSLTLTAPYAEAPAPAPAPASAPA
FT                   SAPVLAPRERETLRHIAAGRTYLQTARHMGLSKHTVDAYLRRIRAKLNISSTAELTRLA
FT                   ISLGL"
FT   CDS             129497..132031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_112"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_112"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67821.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLPTPAGQQADIPDASPAPACTATATISEQGIVTGWSEGAREL
FT                   LGYTPPQIVGHPAARLLADGTGEQARRETAGRERFSGQVALLHRDGHRLLRNLLAHRRT
FT                   PQGPQPAEWLVVSAVTAASASPRTPDSQALREWVFSQSPCILAVFDTDLRLVTANTGME
FT                   SALLLPEEQMRGLRLPEITPGPASEEAETKMRRALETGQTQHMQAYLHPTGVSAQRGWS
FT                   TTLAPLKDPGGTVRAVCLAAHHRQQEHLARQRMLLLNDAGARIGTTSDIQRTVQELADV
FT                   AVPRLADFAAVDLLDVPRRGGEPARLPATGPITMHRTALHTTPDNHTSHTSHTSHDGDD
FT                   GDGGDTHPATPPAAGEKILYPAQSPVAQCLAQGHGALYEADDPALTRWAANDPTAAWTR
FT                   RQGTHSVMVVPLRAHGTTLGVALFARSHRPEPFEADDLWLAEELTAQTAVHLHNAHRHA
FT                   REHTTTMTLQRSLLPQKLPDQGALDIATRYLPAGSKAGVGGDWFDVIPLSGARVALVVG
FT                   DVVGHGIRASATMGRVRTAVRTLADVDLPPDELLTYLDDLVIHLAADEGGGAEGTTETA
FT                   AGIGTTCLYAVYDPTTRHCTIARAGHPPPAVVTPDGNVRFLNVPAGPPLGLGGLPFETL
FT                   ETQLPEAASSPSTPTDSSKPATTTSTKASTKCSTPSPAPPTTSTPSATESSPPCSPTAP
FT                   TTTSPSSSPAPAPSTPTKSPPSTSPPTPPSSPKHANTPPPNSPPGTSPTPPSPPNSSSA
FT                   NSSPTPSATATHPSNSASSTTTTPSPPKSPTPATPPPTCAAPAPTTKEDAASSSSANSP
FT                   NAGAPATPPPAKPSGPNKPSPPTNTEFRFRWV"
FT   repeat_region   131929..131930
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  131931..133947
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav14"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS701 family (ISSus1 group)"
FT   repeat_region   131931..131955
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="27 nt imperfect inverted repeat (21/27 nt)"
FT   CDS             132082..132333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_113"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_113"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67822.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRARPGRDEGEREMVHRLASARKAPKVVVERCRTVELSWGGWLV
FT                   PQIADELRCGVGQARTTHPNPQTPLHVHRLRTALIGLH"
FT   CDS             132479..133000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_114"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_114"
FT                   /product="putative IS701 family ISSus1-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67823.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGLMLDGRRKSIQAMAARLPDGNEQNLQQFVNQSTWDPVPVQRR
FT                   IAERMLPLINPVAWVIDDVSVPKDERMSVAVAPQYCGALGKRANCQVAVTVHAATDTAS
FT                   CPLQWRLFLPKEWASDTDRRAITRIPPEVAQALSRWLTGWDDLLVDQAGRGRPWGARRR
FT                   RTGGTGTRSR"
FT   CDS             132949..133668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_115"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_115"
FT                   /product="putative IS6 family ISRH1-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67824.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSTSPSYRGHRYPVEVISHCMWLYFRFPLSFREVEELMLQRGVI
FT                   VSYETVRRWCAKFGQAYANGLRRRRPRPGDKWHLDEVFVRVNGELKYLWRAVDQDGNVL
FT                   DILVQNRRDKAAARRFFRRLMKETRSVPRVVVTDKLRSYGAAHREVMPSVEHRSHKGLN
FT                   NRAENSHQPTRQRERAMKGFRSTGGAQRFLSAFSGISPHFRPHRHLMTASDHRAEMTIR
FT                   FAIWDQITGAASRPTTA"
FT   CDS             133696..134031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_116"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_116"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67825.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRTIRQSRTQQRDNALPGVPRRWRVRRRSVPVVEPPSEPDTHA
FT                   ILSVFTSHVLDMLPWDSQVTFAGVELACRGQVGWVAHRLACVRRAGGCSSPLAGSSPRT
FT                   LSSSLAF"
FT   repeat_region   133923..133947
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="27 nt imperfect inverted repeat (21/27 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   133948..133949
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             134166..134822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_117"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_117"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RM6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67826.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPKSGQDAPNRHRVGGDRQHGEDWLSGGRSPSPDWRKPSPLGLG
FT                   VAVDAVTNVAAPLLAGFAIATIGVVGADGGHFRWPGPVLLCLTLSALLFVTCVQFGFHA
FT                   RRHLYSFADISAWWSDEEMRDHRDLLREEQNADFQLWNRWRGRAYTAYSGGMVMLWLGV
FT                   ALVLVPPARSTSPDTEFRWAAAAVAVGAAVVEAVWSMYPQVRLWFQRRRVLRGNA"
FT   mobile_element  136639..137502
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav15"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS5 family (IS1647 group)"
FT   repeat_region   136639..136662
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="24 nt imperfect inverted repeat (18/24 nt)"
FT   CDS             136682..137041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_118"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_118"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS1647-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67827.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDLVERLVPDELWVLFRRVVPPTEVIRPQGGGRRRAGDREALAA
FT                   IIFVATSGCTWRQLPPVFGPSWQTVYRRFAQWSRARVWARLHRVILDELGARGELDWSR
FT                   CAIDSVSLRAAKGGH"
FT   CDS             136846..137490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_119"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_119"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS1647-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67828.2"
FT                   /translation="MAAAAAGVRPELADGLPTLRPMEPGPCLGPAPPRHPRRTRCPRRV
FT                   GLVTVRDRLGQPAGGKRGPLTGPNPTDRGKLGSKIHLITDRNGLPLSLGISGANMHDSL
FT                   GLEPLVRGIPPIRSRRGPRRRRPGKLHADKGYDYDHLRRWLRKRGIRHRIARKGIESSK
FT                   RLGRHRWVVERTVSWLAGCRRLHRRYERKAEHCLAFADIAAALICHRRLTK"
FT   repeat_region   137479..137502
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="24 nt imperfect inverted repeat (18/24 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   137503..137504
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  137505..138900
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav3"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS701 family (ISRhosp2 group)"
FT   repeat_region   137505..137519
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="15 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   CDS             137556..138740
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_120"
FT                   /product="putative IS701 family ISRhosp2-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67829.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGDLAGVRLWAGELEAVHERFVHRFSREEPRQSALAYMRGLVAP
FT                   LERKNGWTLAEEAGHAGPDRIHRLLNRIEWDADEVLDDVRDYVVENLGDRDAVLIVDDT
FT                   GFLKKGVRSAGVQRQYSGTAGRTENSQIGVFLAYATGRGRTLIDRRLYLPTSWTDDRER
FT                   CRRAGIDDSVAFETKVAMAKAMVRRAIADRIPFGWVTADAAYGFSKGWRFELEQADVFH
FT                   VMATTRHDTVVTRWSIDHPVHDLFPGLPRQKWKRRSCGEGAHGRRIYDWARVEVRPWHR
FT                   EDRRHWVLARRSVSRPEEISYYIAYCPAGTTLDELIRVAGSRWAVEECFQTAKQECGLD
FT                   DYQVRRYPGWHRHMTLAMAAHACLTVLRARELDIGKAETDPPSSSTTASPRSDD"
FT   repeat_region   138886..138900
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="15 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   repeat_region   138901..138902
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             138932..139393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_121"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_121"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67830.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVESGHHWSLRPRAPGFAGERLFQQRVSKSADIRLTAVGDHLTA
FT                   VRIDGSPGIDWRRHYEALTYTPVPVPPEITKGVRAYLDAFGLVFGAFDFGLGTDGRWHW
FT                   YECNPNGQWAWFPDNITAPITNALADRLQHPQGTFQSCCQAALVTGGEV"
FT   repeat_region   139333..139334
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  139335..140688
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav16"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS110 family (IS900 group)"
FT   repeat_region   139335..139349
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="15 nt imperfect inverted repeat (12/15 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(139360..140565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_122"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_122"
FT                   /product="putative IS110 family IS900-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67831.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGNVPEIWAGVDIGKTHYHCVVINADGKRLLSRRVANDESELLA
FT                   LIGDVLEISADALWAVDLNHGGAALLIGLLVSHGQPVAYLTGLAVHRASATYKGGEGKT
FT                   DAKDAFVIADQARVRRDLGLLRPGDEIAVDLRTLTTRRLDAVFDRTRQINRLRAQLLEI
FT                   FPALERALELTNRGPVVLLTGYQTPAAIRRAGASRIETWLKNRKVRGAAALAKTTVEAA
FT                   QAQQTALPGEKLAAAMVVRLAKGVMALDEEIAELDALIEVKFCEHPHAEVIRSLPGMGA
FT                   KLGAEFLAATGGDMDAFGSPDRLAGFAGLAPRPRDSGRVSGNLRRPRRYHRGLLRTMYL
FT                   SAMVSLQCCPASKAFYDRKRGEGKGHKQALLALARRRLNVLWAMIRDGECFHTSPPVTR
FT                   AA"
FT   repeat_region   140674..140688
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="15 nt imperfect inverted repeat (12/15 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   140689..140690
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             140787..141911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_123"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_123"
FT                   /product="putative O-methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67832.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPADLRRQLANTIPTDDPAWRHALQSVPREIFLGDALFRLTGP
FT                   QWEPIHRDQTAPGEWLRLIYQDTTWVTQIDGVNAADACSPTTGRPTSSSTLPSLIVRML
FT                   DLAGTRDGDNVLEIGTGTGYSTAILCERLGDEHVFSVEYDPGLAAAAADHIHAAGYHPT
FT                   LNTGDGLAGHKDGAEYDAIIATCAVRHIPPTWLYQVRAGGTITTTISGWMLASGLIRLT
FT                   VHDDGTATGRFADDQISYMLARPHERPPRPTYYQHPGHTRPTRVNPALLDDWTGHFLAQ
FT                   LAAPSAELMNTTDGVILVDVATGSQAWTEPAGNSWHVHQHGPLNLWDQVENTLTTWQRA
FT                   GSPPQSDLGMTVEPDGTQRVWLGAPDGPSWDLPV"
FT   CDS             complement(141787..142821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_124"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_124"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67833.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALWAAEAALTPGEVQAELASDLARTTVTTILSRLYDKGVVDRR
FT                   GVAMVTTPCRTPRGSPPGACIPSSTVTLTGRPSWPASSPSSIRTTNSFCASYWRPTRDD
FT                   RPLLIPLLLPFVMPLLARRALDRLAPATALWALTAAALVLAGACVTALGALVLTGLLKL
FT                   PAFAALGELAHPLRTPTGYLVLPAAAIATGLLTIGAWTLAHSALRQTRAFRTARAEADR
FT                   RPTAGDLCVVDSPHPDAYALPGRPHRIVVTTAMLRSLKPDERDALFAHERAHNQGATTA
FT                   SWSIGSAACRPGRMVSYLGACGARRAGPMRGRRGPRAIPVVCRPVPRSCRGRIVGVSLP
FT                   SARW"
FT   CDS             142975..143661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_125"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_125"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67834.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGPAFMTAPLFAASQLAVNVLSAQSLLAAFGVLGVGVVMFAETG
FT                   LLIGFFLPGDSLLFTAGLLCTGSGQHGVKLSLAPLLVAAAVGALAGAQCGYVLGRKAGG
FT                   ALLARSRSVRLREGAQRAEELLERYGHAKAIVLARFVPVVRTVLNPMAGALGVPARTFT
FT                   VWQVAGGLVWSLGLTLGGYALGSSIPNVDRYLLPIIAVIVAVSLLPLAAELYRSRRAAK
FT                   AKEVRG"
FT   CDS             143658..144263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_126"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_126"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67835.1"
FT                   /translation="MILAFDGSSIDGTAYTDVVDLAHRSPGWLDDMVAAWSTYGLAVFA
FT                   ALMAVGWWRARRVSPAAAVSALAVPAIVFAAYGVNDVLKLLVREDRPCQSLQVITLEAC
FT                   PAPGDWSFPSNHTAIAAAAAMALLFVSRRLGAVAAGAACAMAASRVWVGAHYPHDVAAG
FT                   VVVGALVAALAMVTLRRQPDSLVRWITGTRLRPLVLAS"
FT   CDS             144260..144988
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_127"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_127"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSDLGELAGSVGLGAWTAFGVLTMIVIGDGQPLYGDEDLLSWS
FT                   VGHRPDVPVALARALTATGTGAIPYVLAVLAGTIAGRTLRQRAVATALCLTCLGAGQAA
FT                   RYGVMALVARPRPTRVDWATPASGWAFPSGHTTTAALTAGLLVIAVYTRSPPGRALLAL
FT                   VFGCWGALVGLTRVYLGVHWFTDVVGGWLFAVGWLGLCLCAAAWWLPEAFITGTTDIDQ
FT                   KPPEDHAPQDPGRRGRSRPA"
FT   CDS             144942..145604
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_128"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_128"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67837.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHKILVVEDDHALRDVLLRGLRDEDFDPVPAPDGASALRLATRD
FT                   IAASVLDIGLPDADGRDVCQAMRANGFLSPVIFLTAHHRLTDRLSGFSAGGDDYLPKPF
FT                   HLAELAARLRAAVKRAAPLPAATAGDLVLDPVRHSVSVRGTPVDLTPTEFRLLAALMAA
FT                   SGGIVRRRELVRAGWPEGAQVSDNTLDQYLTRLRRKLRTAGSDLTVTTARGIGHRLS"
FT   CDS             145601..146962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_129"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_129"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67838.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSMFSRLVPRTLRGRLSLVALTTATLLMVVLTVAFNTVIRHRLQ
FT                   HQADDELHTRAAAVATTIDTSGPTVRVLETSNDQLLDTNVWIYAGTRLLEQPPSTTAHS
FT                   TLAHAADSLARQDGTHCLTAEEPDPAQLCSLPVSDGRSTATVVTALDLSPYRSSAATLL
FT                   WASLCLDAVMLACTYLLTRLAVGRALRPVATMTDQATQWSIVASEERFGAARRPTELAR
FT                   LGASLDAILDRIRAVLRHEQQLTGELSHELRTPLSRIIAELDWWQARPRSAAETEATHE
FT                   VIADAARSMRSICDTLLNDARKGTTTTPGTAEILPALHRLAASLEAPVHVTVDARSDSV
FT                   PLEAGVQAALLERIVSPLLVNAVRYATSHVTITASREPGGVRIDVDDDGPGVPESFAAQ
FT                   LFQPGRRADPDDGRGGAGLGLPLARRLARSVGGDVTYDPGHKPGARFTVRLPAG"
FT   CDS             complement(146943..147743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_130"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67839.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIAATTLGETAGDLFAQTLKLGYFLTTIALFLIFVVTLVVQLRS
FT                   RRYNPFFYWTVILSTSMAGTTMSDFMNRDASAKFLSGGATSLGWGPQGLGLGYPVGAAI
FT                   LISLLIAVFAVWKLTGMTFVIRDIVTFRGEALFWSAILVSNTLGTSMGDFLSDSSGLGY
FT                   AGGALLVSGMLAMLLVLMKVPVVPNVLLFWFAFVLTRPLGATAGDFLTKPVAKGGLDLG
FT                   TAGSSAVLLAILVGLMAYAQVRERRTALSSPESAEQEAVTQRAA"
FT   CDS             complement(147993..148823)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_131"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_131"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007136"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67840.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSETSETAAVHGSAPNAPGHRLRWNKVPEVTVYFWVIKVLCTTV
FT                   GETAADLLNEKAGLGLTGVSLLMSVLLAVILVVQFRTTAYRPGAYWTAVALISVVGTLV
FT                   SDNLTDNMGIPLETTTAVFAVLLAVVFVAWYRSERTLSIHSIDTLRRESFYWLAVLFTF
FT                   ALGTSAGDLVAERMALGYWVSAVLFALAIAAVAVARFALGANAVWSFWIAYVLTRPLGA
FT                   SMGDYLSQPTGDGGLGLGTVVTSVLFLAVILGLVVFLAVTRKDVTEPERLARTA"
FT   CDS             148993..149274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_132"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_132"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67841.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIPHSHGRTCADHATHWLRRRLGRAVALAYLAAVLLPGPGRWLR
FT                   HTHTLVGTGLPLYTASLLLSLVLFSAGLQVPVRALGQLLRRPRACWQG"
FT   CDS             149373..150071
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_133"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_133"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67842.1"
FT                   /translation="MILIVAMPVAAGATVWTGKGHGDQPTMVGLVLASTLVSPLTIPVT
FT                   VGALAPLLSGGYPDALGPARDTMNSGFAFAQVVLPCAAGLMCRLVLPARLLDGAGRWVV
FT                   PVALAGSAVLTYVNASGALGALLAHPRPLLLIAAPVVAAVVCAPSFAVGRLAARVLRLD
FT                   APAASSLTLACGMNNSSASAVLITTTLPDKPHLLLPVLAYGLLQKTAANRVVRMTRPHR
FT                   PPGPPCPASS"
FT   CDS             complement(150032..151414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_134"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_134"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67843.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQRVVRVALTAVLVAMVLLAVPLALAIRFSLYADQRDALERAAL
FT                   AGAVRVSPDYATGDPVELPPPPDGGRLGLYDPQLRLRAGSGPRIGDDTARRALTGTVTR
FT                   STGGGELVAAVPVSHDEQVIGVVRVSSAVQDVRDRILVGWALLLGVAVLALTVAVLVAR
FT                   RQARALAAPLEDLSRHCRAVTGGDLTARAAPSAIGEIDQVARTHNEMLHSLAELLLRER
FT                   NFTANASHQLRTPLTGLQLTLEAGLEHDDTRPVLEEALAATRRLHHTVEEVLRLSGSAG
FT                   LPQPVAPDRPVTGLLRETEERWHGLFAREGRRLECDTGEVPDDVRVPGGPVAEILGVLL
FT                   DNARVHGHGTVRVTVRDLDDALALDIADEGTADGDSARLFERGHTEGGAGTGIGLSLAR
FT                   DLAVSLGGRLSLANRAPTTFTLLLPVRAAGGHGAEDRNESDGRRGDGDPQDEAGQGGPG
FT                   GR"
FT   CDS             151606..152274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_135"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_135"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67844.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVHTFGVVGLVLAAAVTAGCSGATSGSGSSSSSSSSSGAATTA
FT                   ASTGGSSSGSGSSPAPTESNPPGDIPDNQAFIAYQPSGGAFTAFTVKVPEGWARTSQGS
FT                   TTVFTDKLNRVQISAAATSNAPTVGSVAHQVVPQLRGHVSKFASPKVSTVTRKAGTAVL
FT                   LTYQGDSANDPVTGKVVRDAFERYAFYRQGHEVDLTLSGPVNADNVDPWRIVSDSFTWK
FT                   "
FT   CDS             152278..153018
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_136"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_136"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67845.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTMLVPPSDEALTARELYRFFRAGEEETLALRGVSLRVRRGETV
FT                   AVVGPSGAGKSTLLSCLAGLDEPSGGEVRVDGVRISHRPETERARLRAHHIGVLLQTSN
FT                   LVAHLSVRDNVRLTHSAVRGRPSASVGDLLAEVGLAGRAHALPRQLSGGELARAGLAVA
FT                   LANSPAVLLADEPTGELDGGTERMILQMLRDRAALGCAVLIVTHSAEAVRIADRVIALD
FT                   DGRAHETTTSQARTQQQEAHDAAP"
FT   CDS             153005..153718
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_137"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_137"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67846.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPRDHAIPAGKPVTSLDEVLVDCRNAALTFGRGATAVVAVHGAN
FT                   LWVRSADRLAIVGPSGSGKSSLLHLLAGLEQTTSGTVTWPALDGPGGIGIVFQGDSLIA
FT                   ALDVVENTALPLVLAGVPDGEAHRLAAEALALVDAADLAERLPEEISGGQAQRVAAARV
FT                   LAQSPRLILADEPTGRLDHTTGGHVLDALLTAADQTGAALVVTTHDPAIAARLTTRLAM
FT                   RGGRLLTVDEPQEAS"
FT   CDS             153715..156363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_138"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_138"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67847.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTAWAGGLARHRAGRLLAALAGIALAVALVAALGSFLTVSKATM
FT                   TQRAVRSVAVDWQVEVQPGADPQAMLSLVRKAPGIRTAVPVGFAHSSAFTAQVQGSTQT
FT                   TGPGMVLGLPDGYQKLFPGGIRPLTGGTSGVLLAQQTASNLHVAPGDTVGIRLPGTGVR
FT                   QVRVAGVVDLPQADSLFQKVGAPTQSQPTAPPDNVVLLPSTTFTSLTAQAPAAGVTTQI
FT                   HAARDAKLPSEPAAAFNTATRGAHNLEARASGAAIVGNNLGAALDSARQDALYAQILFL
FT                   FLGVPGALLAAALTAAVAAAGGERRRQEQALLRLRGLRPGRIATLSGIEAGLVGAGGAA
FT                   AGLGIAALLGRLAFGSASFGTSAGTWILWYALAFVLGAVVAAGAVLVPALRDLRGVTVA
FT                   DTRRAGRRTGSVWWMRYGVDFALLIGSWLIFRASSGNQYALVLAPEGVPSISVSYWAFL
FT                   GPALLWIGSALLLWRLTLLALTHGRRVLARLSLPLAKNLAGTTAAVLSRRRRPLARSVV
FT                   LLALAVSFAISTATFNATYKQQAEVDARLTNGADVTVTEPPEARTPPGAAASLKVSGVR
FT                   HVEALQHRFAYVGSDLQDLYGVRPDTITSATSLQDAYFSGGTAGTLMRKLAKQPDALLV
FT                   SAETVTDFQLSPGDTVNLRIQDAHTKALRTVPFHYVGVAKEFPTAPKDSFFVANASYVA
FT                   QATGSDSVGAFLLDTGGTHQKQIAAHLRRQLGTSATVSDLTQTRGTVGSSLTAVDLAGL
FT                   TRIELAFAVLLAAGAGGLVLALGLAERRRTFAIATVLGATRRQLRGMVLTEAILLTAGG
FT                   LAGGALIGWALSEMLVKVLTGVFDPPPADLAVPGAYLALTAFAATVAVLAAALNGVRRA
FT                   ARPAVEELRDL"
FT   CDS             156360..157139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_139"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_139"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67848.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPPGSTLPSMRTPAAPDRSRYRVLVVEDDDTIGRHLETGLRSN
FT                   GYTPTWSRTGTGALTESAQTQYDVLLLDLGLPDMDGLDIARTLRARLPDLLIIILTART
FT                   DDIDVIAGLDAGADDYLVKPFSLTVLLARLRAHLRRRAIAAPPQQPIRLGDLVLDVTAR
FT                   RCTLHDREVDLRPKEFELLAVLARHAGEAVSREVLMAEVWDENWFGPTKTLDVTMAGLR
FT                   RRLADAANASPIPAALPRISTLRGHGYRLEPHAVPPV"
FT   CDS             complement(157954..158928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_140"
FT                   /product="putative hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67849"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67849.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERNPILITGAAGEVGGVSRTTVDMLLEQGHPVRAFVRQDDERA
FT                   HALRQAGAEVFVGDLLTIADVSAALKGVRRIYFSMSLSPYYTDAVSLMAAAARAQGDIE
FT                   VFVNISEYEQSFMTFEKMTAPEEERRAWLGGLVANWSPQQRAHWVAEQVLDWSGLPTVN
FT                   IRAAMFVENPLMTWLALEPLANGELRLPFGHHRLAPIAGYDVAELCVKILADPAPHISK
FT                   SYDLNGPELKDMHGFAEDYAAALGRQVTYVPEDVETWNETYVDTVLGALPHTAEHLKTL
FT                   TRLMGGGGYRGVTDQLETLLGRPPKTVRWALENHPRIRKLASA"
FT   CDS             complement(158997..160031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ephA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_141"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_141"
FT                   /product="putative epoxide hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67850.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGSLTHRFVDVNGVRLHIAEQGQGPLVLLLHGWPESWYSWRHQF
FT                   GALAAAGYRVVAPDQRGYARSEQPPDVASYTLLHLVGDVIGLIEELGEEQAVVVGHDWG
FT                   APVAWTTAMLRPDKVRAVAGLSIPPILPGGMVPPSITRTQYGEGFYQVYFQQPGVADAE
FT                   FAKDIPNSFRRFLVGASGDNPLGREPSPLVIPDGLGLLDIMPESPALPAWLTEEDIQAY
FT                   AEDFALHGERAFTGAFNWYRNIERNNELLAPFRGRGIDVPALYVVGDRDMVTSLRGPDG
FT                   GPSLSEIFRGQGGPGNPLSAVAPQLQGPVVLPGCGHWTQQERPVEVNAALLDFLTRIDG
FT                   SAPR"
FT   CDS             complement(160053..160754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_142"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_142"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67851.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIKGASVFVTGGSRGIGKMLVEALYARGAGKVYATARDPRTVT
FT                   HPDAVPLALEATDPASVAAAAEQAQDVTILINNAGASVRASYLDSPMEDVRRDLETNFY
FT                   GPLLVTRAFVPVIERNGGGHILNAHSALSWLADGTPYGASKAALWSQTNSLRLELQPRG
FT                   IAVTGLHMAYVDTEMTSGVDAPKADPRDIAVAALDGIEAGAHEVLADDITRWVKSQLSA
FT                   DLEDMYAQLKH"
FT   CDS             complement(161392..161961)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_143"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_143"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_143"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3JSJ"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67852.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEVKQSPRERLLEAAAALTYRDGVGIGVEALCKAAGVSKRSMY
FT                   QLFESKDELLAASLKERSAAFVAKALPPADDGRSPRERILYVFERVESQAGAPDFQGCR
FT                   YLAVQIELKDQAHPASRVAYQIKADLMAFFRSEAERGGASDPDLLARQLILVFDGASAR
FT                   AGIGADNLTGLIVPTLTTLLDAADMH"
FT   CDS             complement(162195..163493)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_144"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_144"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67853.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGIHPFRVLRAKPLWIANGVITGVLALLFTVFYVGANIDPVDHM
FT                   KNLPVGLVNADKGAAVGGEQVNLGARITESIKKSTASGGKIDWKVMDEKEMKEELGKGK
FT                   LYGALVVPADFTSATTALTGAATTGVPTRPTLTVLTNQSAGSVGSSLARTATTQAAENA
FT                   SLQVGKELTPQGGTGQAKLPAAARVLLADPAAVAVEDGHPLDSHSGLGLTAFYYALVLV
FT                   VVGMLSANVISGQVDHALGYTHNDMGPLRLHRPLIRATRVQTLAISSTLMAGLSLLMGT
FT                   LVMVGAIGLMGMDAAHLPLLWLFSVCAIAVSGIGALTLLAVFGTPGMLVVTLVFIGMAV
FT                   PTAGATTPLQALPGFYRFLAEFEPLRQITGGIRSILYYDAQADAGLTRGWVMMAVGLTA
FT                   AALFGFGMTGWYDRKGLHRIPAETEPAKTAAPA"
FT   CDS             complement(163767..165950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_145"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_145"
FT                   /product="putative membrane transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67854.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEGFGRLLYRRRKPVLILTLLFAVLSGAYGAGVFGSLTPLGFQD
FT                   PGSDSVRAAKIAEKAFPQRTPDAVIVYRDEDRTVDDPSFQQAVVQQLASLPKSEVTGYL
FT                   DFWTTRMPTQVSHDRHATYVALNLHGSSEKAKEDAYEAVKDKIPAPGLQTLQGGTVPTG
FT                   HQASEKIEHDLRIAEIISAPVLFLLLLVVFGGLTAAFLPLLVGVLSILGSMAVLRTIAN
FT                   ITDVSVFSMSLVTILGLAVAIDYGLLIVSRYREELAAGYTGEAAIGRTLATAGRTVMVS
FT                   GTTVAAALAGLTLFPSTFLKSMSYGGVAAVLLAVLFSLVALPALLAVMGPKVNAFPLRR
FT                   KKAGRPTAAGEGAWYRFGHGLMRRRRVVVVGAAGLLLTLALPFSKIEFGSINAQQLRSS
FT                   SEGRQVFDAMEHDFDGDAVKSIDSLLVLKSDGTSKDQGAALKAYAERLGATEGATSARI
FT                   TGVEGTTARVSVTYDGNPISPHARDLVNRLKDVPEPPGARAYFGGESAVYDDTLDALGE
FT                   TLPWMLLYIAVMTYLLLFLAFGSVLLPLKAIAMNMLSLTATFGVLVWIFQDGHLHNLLG
FT                   FDPTGNIEPNMPIMLFALIFGLSMDYEVFLVSRMREQYDKSGDSTEAVASGLQSIGRLV
FT                   VSAALLMCVPLAAIGMSDVLTIKLFGVGMVFAVLVDVLVVRILLGTAVMRLLGRAAWWA
FT                   PGPLARFYDRFGIKETDMPADDTAGERVPVATG"
FT   CDS             166102..166851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_146"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_146"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67855.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEDLVRKWRVLTWGAADDSKPRRYREAFVTALQYDGAMARLKTH
FT                   DEALRLRLLHRAAATVFDRGTAALSLRQLAADVKTSTTAVYSLFGNKAGLLRSLYEEAA
FT                   RLFAARLAAIRPTDDPAGDVIRLGLVYREYAIANPHLYAILFSDRSVQCPSESEPERPR
FT                   EAIETYRPLVDAVRRGQQAGQFGSESDPEVIALSVWGTAHGLVSLVLSGNEPPGLAVAD
FT                   CYERALGVLVAGWRVSEGEVQGFADVP"
FT   CDS             167014..167367
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_147"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_147"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67856.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKVYWTTAPRSMMKKFGQIMRDLGADREEPGPSEAGEGPETGL
FT                   PDQEITTWVDTTEFGSQKFDALAAHASQGQNIFFLRRSKERFTQLMSVETSVRVLDTTG
FT                   APPPENDLFAGLR"
FT   CDS             complement(167757..168923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_148"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_148"
FT                   /product="putative gluconolactonase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67857.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRTFLAATTASLAATQLAGPAYAYAYSSSPSGSTAVHYAVVAR
FT                   FWGAMPTGVTVSRRGRIFVNFPRWGDDVPFTVAELRGGKPVAYPDAEVNRQDASDLAGH
FT                   FQSVQSVVVDGADRLWILDTGSPGFAGSSYGGPKLVAVDLRTDRIVRKILFPPEVVPAN
FT                   SYLNDVRFDLRRGAEGTAFITDSGGSNGIVVVDLATGRSWRRLTGHPSALPDERFLPVI
FT                   DGEPFMVRPAGGEPTYYETGSDGIALSADGTRLYYCPLSSRRLHSVSTDALANPDATDA
FT                   EVAATVEDLGFKPMADGLESDDKGRLYGGDLEHNAIWRRSPNGTYRTLAQGRDLLWVDT
FT                   LSVASDRHLYAIANQLNRLSPFHEGKDLRRKPYLLVRLPIDAGPVRLV"
FT   CDS             complement(169217..169735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_149"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_149"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67858"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67858.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETLDSAATTIARWRSAEERGDVDAAVACLSPDVVLSSPLTDQF
FT                   RFEGSDQLRDFLTSAFAAVKDVHYHTQTGEGDTYALVYRARVGSQSFEEVQMLRLDNQA
FT                   RITEITLFGRPMPALTALMHLMGPALARQQGRRGLATLMSVSTVPIHAMVSSGDRSMVA
FT                   KTRPAARQP"
FT   CDS             complement(169801..170613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_150"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67859"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67859.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTNRPVALVTGASSGIGKQTALALVAAGFEVAGTGRDTSRVTPL
FT                   QGVTFFDLDVVSDKLVTAVVQQVIERFGRIDVLVNNAGVGSIGAVEETSLAQAQGVFDI
FT                   NVFGVMRMVKEVLPHMRARGRGRIINLSSVQGFIPAPYMAVYGASKHAIEGYSQSLDHE
FT                   VRQYGVRSLLVEPAYTNTGFEANSAKPDSPLQTYADQRHVFDRLMTEAIKAGDDPAVVA
FT                   KAIVTAATDTKPKLRYAAGPMAGRARMLRFVPAWVLDKQIRSMNKLTG"
FT   CDS             complement(171402..172043)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_151"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_151"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67860.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTQTAGRRYGGRDAAQRQQERRTRLIQAGLDLFGTAGYASASV
FT                   KQVCSHAGLTERYFYESFRDREDLLAGVYDELITTIIAETAQAAAAAAPDVDAQLRAGL
FT                   EVFIRTLAGDARKARLVLIEVVGASPRLEVRRRDVLHEFAAMVAAVVGPLSDPEASSSR
FT                   LAMTAMSLVGGVNELLVDWTLGHQKATVEELIDLCHTLYIAAYRAISDQL"
FT   CDS             172191..173102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_152"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_152"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67861.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPPKHPNTSSRRDHDKLARTQPLTGRVIAVTGAGRGIGRAVAA
FT                   RLAAAGAAVAIGDLDTRLATEAAGALSTRPGGRLLGLPLDVTDTPSFEDFLRTVETRLG
FT                   PIDVLINNAGIMWVGPFAEEPEEAALRQFDVNVHGVLRGMKLVIPGMRKRGRGHVVNIA
FT                   SAASKVAPAGEATYAATKHALHGYSTAVRAELRGTGVHMSLVMPGVVDTELAVGTATGP
FT                   TRRLTTDQVADAVLDVVLRPRFEVFVPRQVAALTRLAALLPGRARDALHHLLVPNQLAA
FT                   LSDRSVRAAYEQRTRTARHPES"
FT   CDS             173107..174243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_153"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_153"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67862"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67862.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTPKPAPSAKKAQDAAAPRPIPEFEGVHDVWPRGDRLSAVRSA
FT                   AATYRERFVQQGRIHAVRSFDIAAAPYPTRFGFHGAALAVNPFVSIVNRMLVVQFDGFD
FT                   GEPKTLVWEPTVAAGTAQAPFYAQLKRLAGDFLTEHVFARFYQDPNTVLPSCGLRPEDV
FT                   DFVSFDHLHVQDVRMIMGSTRTIPGERAPREALFPRARLLVHRRELGTFESTHPMQWAW
FT                   YVDGGMDGVPPERVTAFDGDVELGVGVSLLWTPGHTDGNHSLVLNTPDGVWVSSENGIS
FT                   ADNWQPELSRIPGVRRHAAFYGHEVVPNANTLEDSLNQYDSMVKEKTLADPSRRDPRWL
FT                   QILPSSELAPFKRHWPVRPSFLHGGLNYGELTPAGGRR"
FT   CDS             174240..175163
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_154"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_154"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67863"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67863.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPAARRIAADGVELAAYQWGTSTAPAVVLVHGYPDTSAVWHPV
FT                   ADRLADHFHVTAFDVRGAGASHRPRGLRAYRMSRMEADLEAVLDAVSPDRPVHLVGHDW
FT                   GSIHSWESVTGTRLAGRIASFTSISGPCLDHVGHLIRARLRPRHPDLPKVLRQAARSWY
FT                   IAYFHLPLLPALTWRALGHRWRAFLTGSQGVPGHTPYPAPTLARDAVSGTALYRANMLP
FT                   RLLRPRDRPTTVPVQLIIPTRDFCVTPVLSYGVEHWTGQIQRRPIDAGHWAQLSHPEEV
FT                   ASRIAEFAHRIEDGSRRTPDRTAHPI"
FT   CDS             175255..176166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_155"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67864.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRAAHAHPERPSEPIDHHDLVLQPRDVTFDWSTTPLHWLPGEPF
FT                   ATHTFDVLHLMLPELERWFVRTFEQALPLITDDRLREDVRGFIGQEAMHAEAHQEVLEH
FT                   LLAKGLDPAPYTRQSEWIFRRVLGDRPELTPAATHAHLLQRLALIAAFEHFTAYMGHWI
FT                   LSNGHLDRAGADPAMLDLFRWHGAEEVEHRSVAFDLLVHLDPRYRRRVTGMLVTAPVLT
FT                   RLWIRGVRFLMSADPELDDRVEVRFRDYLAAARKDLLPPPVSFARSVLRYFRPGYHPTQ
FT                   EGSTQQAVAYLATSPAARAAAQ"
FT   CDS             176190..177290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_156"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_156"
FT                   /product="putative iron-sulfur oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67865.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTSTPLTRPPDLYGRPRSDSFMQKLAALSDHAVTRLARRSTPPR
FT                   HPQAAETPAIRELVVATKHQEAEDVVSLRLAAPDGGILPPWQPGAHIELHLPSGRKRQY
FT                   SLCGDPADRHRYRIAVRRIANGQGGSAEVHDALSDGMRVAITGPRNAFPFAAEASILLI
FT                   AGGIGITPILPMAREAARRGLDWRLVHTGRSRGSMPFAAELAELTAAAPGRVTIRPDDE
FT                   SGAPEAADLLSLSPATGAVYCCGPAPMIDGVRRAFGDSRASALHFERFAPAPITDGRPF
FT                   ELQLGETGRVLPVPYDRSALDVLHDALPDLPFSCRQGFCGTCRVQVAHGHVDHRDRRLT
FT                   ATERAAGAMLPCVSRAPEGERLVLEL"
FT   CDS             complement(177538..179952)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_157"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_157"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67866.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPDRILSDPCGTIVDMVARVEPDLTVEQIRDAVKQAAPSRTAR
FT                   RSLAKTLTADPALLTSRRPEGSRSVERLIHKLLAHGARQVAVPLCAGCGKPEPLPQRRG
FT                   KLRVCAYCDATARAQQQPCADCGLPRVIRYTGRNGEGLCSSCQPKDNIDWAQRICDHIA
FT                   TVDPTVPAETVRQIITTITRGRPHYVRRLAWDLEDRPGMLTGNAGHGTPKVIALIDALR
FT                   DAGAQAIVRPPCPHCGRTSVTLRNTLGDVRVCPTCYNTRKAVNCSRCKRRSPVARRSPD
FT                   GQSICNHCDRTDPINHEECSGCGRLRPIIRRNSPTGPLCDTCYRPPVAICLLCGHARPC
FT                   FGVAGGMPRCENCTRLREPCLDCGRTMPVKARTANGPLCETCFKKNPVSFKACTRCGTV
FT                   ERLRHHGLCHRCACNEELTALLAGPDGAVAAPLMQLHSTLMASNHVRVLDWLQKRNTAV
FT                   SVLREIATAECSLDHESLDARTDKAVEHLRAILVAAGALPRRDEQLVAAERWIAAAVAA
FT                   IADLSDRHTIQAFATWTHLTRLRKYSRRKPITAGQAVSARRSVKAAVGFLAWLRAEGLN
FT                   LEAVGQRDLDRWLEGGPTTRQYARDLVLWAVRTKRATNISIPARLKNSPTQALDEDERR
FT                   EIAHRLLGDDQLDARDRVAGLLSLLYAQPFSVIIRLTADHVVVREKSVLLRLGKEPLEL
FT                   SPELGNLIQQIAADRRRDGQIGQIDAHWLFPGIRPGQHLSHITLAARLKRLGIRSLPSR
FT                   TAAIRDLTAEVPAAVVNRLLGLSTSTATSWAKRTAKTSYAAEIARRSDSDK"
FT   CDS             complement(179949..180287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_158"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_158"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67867.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAKLDYRWKLREVMATRGMFSTISLQPLLAERGIDLSSSQVYRL
FT                   VTERPERLSLKVLMALLDILDCSMDDLIEPVASASSAAKPKRAVGDADTSVGSFRPKRA
FT                   RIVPRSEP"
FT   CDS             complement(180284..181426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="int1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_159"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_159"
FT                   /product="putative tyrosine-family recombinase/integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67868.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDVEAPIGSARLELVEGVRLLHPADAVLEAMLTGWGRQQRGGR
FT                   HLQEKTVSDRIATIRRFVKFADAFPWTWGAADMDEWTTHLVAEKHLQPSTIRATQGAVR
FT                   MFCDYLLDPRYDWAVECERRFGTHPIQVCHEWNTLDHLLDYEGDPDRRPMTRGELQQLF
FT                   DHIDERVDLAIRRGRKGALTAYRDATLFKVIYGWGLRRTETARLDTFDWYRNPKAKEFG
FT                   RFGMLEVRYGKSSRGQPPKRRSVCSTMPWAVEAVEDYTTNIRPRFKGHDRSKALWLSER
FT                   GTRLSAKEIDERFSVYRKALKLDEDLVPHCLRHSYVTHSIEDGADPVFIQQQVGHEYAS
FT                   TTALYTGVSGDFANTMMRKAIDSALQRDLQDFGPGGRSRR"
FT   CDS             181802..182389
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67869.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYLATPSGADVRAAMQAGLLACMTTPAQGNVIPPGALYACDNGK
FT                   FGKGWPGEQAWFAWLTATVNRYSRGRCLWAVAPDVPMDAAATLAESLPWLEPIRALGIP
FT                   AAFAAQDGSEHGLIPWDSIDVLFLAGSTEWKTSPAAHRLAVEARKRGLAVHMGRVNSRR
FT                   RLRIAQAFGCTSCDGTYLAFGPDTNLPASWPG"
FT   CDS             182430..182948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_161"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_161"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67870.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTRLRHIGAAIMGILDPIPSTVPSPMREEEGAWVRAHAWTKGLR
FT                   KIEDAYPCGFHRWCSCERGICPGCASGHHDRCVSAGGPRVDEHADTITDAQGFVVAVIR
FT                   FRPGQRPCRWICPCPHPTAVEETAETGKPEKPPAAQHAVPAQRPAVAPEGQLPLFASGP
FT                   QEHGDGEAP"
FT   CDS             182945..183952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_162"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_162"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000290"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67871.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFPVQETLPFEDLPEVPTASPWCQRWREGRHSWAHVRDGGFDAR
FT                   RYTVDVIPDEEPAKGFVLAHHYSGSYPAVTVQFGLYDVVDGERRLCGVAVFGVPVSTAV
FT                   LTKPLPELRPYTESLVCSRFVLLDECPANSESWFLANCLKRLLARGVHGVVSFADPVPR
FT                   RTASGLLVMPGHVGTIYAATNAVYASRATARTVSQQRLDELCAEVEQIAELLVARPEAA
FT                   GEAIEAFNAMTGHDYVALDFAEYYGSRSLEEFAKEAARPARPVVADINRDELVEIVRRL
FT                   LTASAESGYYLRLLEANVSHPRVSDLVFHPSDILQDPSAEQIVDEALKYRPIAL"
FT   CDS             184316..184795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_163"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_163"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67872.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRRILTWLAATAATTALILFGASPASATVYWQTYSTNSNWHCG
FT                   PTTKTPLSNYVVFQTCIVVTPDKTKGQAVLIVTNSSTKDVILRQGEVHSDELYGVNGYS
FT                   TCTYDYTLSSGQSRACFGPTVAFSTCGDGYAWGVLHANSFDYAMGTETVRFVTTC"
FT   CDS             complement(185138..185368)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_164"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_164"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67873.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAKWVRTRCRHGSGSSPSAQRPVRCPVYVAGGCGHVVRAGAAA
FT                   CGPGRLPSTVRAPSRYRILCPYVRVRPAETP"
FT   CDS             185890..186507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_165"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_165"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67874"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67874.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQAFTPQVRALRKETDGPLMFANVLGMRAEESPDRRNREMWRRT
FT                   TDNSARIVDEWLPAHQVSTEEVWERTISAGLPYHWCYDSYPGAKDRGGSSRCSCSACTL
FT                   ANHRDLLLTAGRRPRMAELCALVERVRQVPFNPNITMAELIALSRRRDAPDPGVLVEET
FT                   EDFERMERDVHAALRKPPTWDSKARTGPGEILHSAAGCDGCH"
FT   CDS             186549..186905
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_166"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_166"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67875.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTTTQRILDLAAAAPASHGEDLVLLLAEANELYQQGLQELHRE
FT                   MASRLGGLATEDLMFAAETAGMPCDASQDRDEVILLLALVEWEMTPAAIAYAEMAEDAA
FT                   RRGVCLVPEEGREP"
FT   CDS             187026..187742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_167"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_167"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67876.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRREPRLADAAEIAAEQGLTPSRISQFYTERAENAAGRTFPDP
FT                   VDKRGRARLWNHAEVTEWFADRAPSRLAEHAPPSLPPGTLLNAAEASRYLGYKNSSQVT
FT                   TFVRDHPGYFPEPDVVEEKGTAANPYRRQLWKVETLQAWMATRPGRGRRAGAKEAPPLP
FT                   DVPVDGDPEELLGASQAAALLGYKTVGSFSSSLSQGNLPLLKTTDGVAENAGRQNGRRR
FT                   WTRRRILEQAAQRSKK"
FT   CDS             188180..189094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_168"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_168"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67877.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSAAQSIPATAMAPTPAEPLTHQVLAGLAQHRIATTSQMRRMLR
FT                   PDGTRQLMSRVLNRLRSDGFVDCTVLPDANRTRTNAWYLTQEGARLTRDLPVLRGRPPY
FT                   PISSMTAASLKTPHTLAVVRAHLAFAADARRLGHEHGPWDWTPEVSHSIGEGERIVADA
FT                   VMYYTVVESEHRRKLRAFVEVDRSTMSSERLAVKLIEYARLFQYEAQPVGRRRQASVGP
FT                   AWLRWYPVFPRVLFVLTGASRVRLENRMSDLQAMVAQHPLVAGLAREVRLGAAVLEDLE
FT                   QHGPAQDVWMPLVGGNSRPWTDL"
FT   CDS             complement(188910..189866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_169"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_169"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67878.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGVRGGQHPSWRSASSQFTPTPGAIHGEAHREEGQQQTSTAVRR
FT                   PATEGLARPRRHPRAARHSSGRGHRRRAARHGRGPAHPGLRSSIEQGTAGAALLDGLDG
FT                   TTKTFFEDFARRTIGHPRADSMASVSLTLVAANEQDQPIGALSVTAPGTIIERALEYGY
FT                   SNVQAVILSVAIGKVHGLAVAEQARGQGLASFLLKRAWQVYDQLGYFLLHGSLETERDL
FT                   GAFYKGCVYTVYAPGEGFACSPAGGLPAERPPAVHLTGPSTGANYLRPEASTRLGRDRA
FT                   APGLQARRLPAGPPERDPPRVGAEPPSPADRSSDSPA"
FT   CDS             complement(190026..191453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RH3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67879.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTRRRPTPSGFTQHLHPFPADLGRWEAEHARALRTGHVRDHTC
FT                   TAECEPVLVYERTRWGWLAWTIPGDGSQPELPHQIGVLTPSATPTQRLALRWLTRRPGR
FT                   RISLAPGTPGSLRVVTVAVALFSLLAGLFAMADGIPADVALPAIVLAPLLAEHLPTTLD
FT                   ARAREHVRSVEGASACCYLQRLAALHTYLVQAAAVSDRYELRRSAQISQHLLWDAADLL
FT                   QTQDTRSASCELIARERLMLQLTHQVAQVLRYPSARSAPADADQAREPERPPRPYRQAP
FT                   QHTPGTSPPKGTPLMPQSNPAARTSDIYLLFAHEPYYPGPGTLEINTTVVAADTLLHPW
FT                   ILQPDGTRIHDLLTQGRQPREVIPLATLTHELNGGADWPTVGDWERVTADLVQLVQTQR
FT                   CDALSLGLPAVARALICTGPENQVRAFNAAAGDFTVYGPDDRTKVLTEVGMFLTGVAAE
FT                   QPFWPGDGLLPPLCQSA"
FT   CDS             complement(191479..192900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_171"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_171"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67880.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFGAGIRRGVMAADQFTQIANGLFRDSRLSFKAKGICGYISTH
FT                   VTGWHVTVADLVRVGPDGRDAVRAGLSELQRHGYLIREQLRHDDGTLGDIVYSITDHPA
FT                   IADAALAQTAGTAFVSAPQAGAGFGAGVRRGVMAADQFTQIANGLFRDARLSFKAKGVF
FT                   GYISTHRDGWRMSVTDLARRGRDGEAAVKSGLKELEKHRFLLRERERHPDGTLGAAAYF
FT                   ITDLPSLQNTSSQPLSGFPPVDNPTSVNRPTKNTNRKNTTKQKTNPLRPCDRGDAARTN
FT                   ARTVPSHATTSPKPPTPADEMHAGIRLLLDIGASRPELLLTGPALTDQGRVATVMLEAG
FT                   WSAEQLRHVITSRPLPNLVRTSIGAIIAARLRAAQAYPPPATAARPGAAPLDEPFAEAT
FT                   RERSSTAAAARSVTQALTYRALVECAGCGVPATAPGDDLCPTCLGWPLCRTCPGPTRKR
FT                   AHPDGDGRCTTCASA"
FT   CDS             193615..194553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_172"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_172"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67881.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMSPGKQAAESGAAPAMAAGVELEKMRRRVRVSRLALFTAIAAG
FT                   PVALGVAVMSGPTTVVAAPLDKPTAVRSAVASDPAGYAQLFVDAWLRSSADDANSAQAR
FT                   LAQSLAPDVDLPDPVAGAQPKPAAVTAVRSAQREDGEWAVTVAAQYADGRVRYFVVPVA
FT                   ADASGSSFAVTGAPGVVAGPARAAVSQSLFGVSVPSGGDLASAVGEFFGAYLTGAGEVD
FT                   RYLAPGVKLSPVSPAPYTAVTVQEVWGAEEAVAAEEVPADGTKVRVRVQVEARDDAGRW
FT                   PLAYDIDLKSRSGRWEVAALESGTGGGGGAR"
FT   CDS             194571..194891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_173"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_173"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RH0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67882.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAGRLDETGDGWINMLESWATKGFKAGLMALVVIGMVQKFSLKA
FT                   GLGALLLMVIALGLYDSRNDLADMFTDEVKNPSKGAPAVPGIVRGPDPLARVHSDGTGD
FT                   GL"
FT   CDS             194888..195463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_174"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_174"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RG9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67883.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAATMGRVGRFYTSARRHPWVLGKVADWKIPLGPYTPAQIAVAV
FT                   GGGFLLVKTISWWSWMGPVPIVAWVLTVWAVRRPKIKGRAPLQAALGWVLLAWQPQGGR
FT                   MGGRAARDRLSRPLFGGFTLEVAAPAVPVMATLRVDQPAADRKARRGPAVRPSARPRSA
FT                   PQARPVSVGPVSGVQQLLALAEQAGGAR"
FT   CDS             195460..198141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_175"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_175"
FT                   /product="putative ATP/GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67884.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVPIRHIAGHLVWSTHGSVWALYRLHPGPDERGRREETVQGTYV
FT                   PAAVRDEQLAKITHLIRSLSGAPRLFGLCAQVDPGEIALRMIEGIEPGETAADGGPHPW
FT                   VENVEATLDLLGEQEMHRRTLWLAVPLQNEAAGGQMTASLGAMWADVAPMLGMRAAPVA
FT                   RREVSGYREQASRVEAALAGGVAFRPARPAEIVWMIQHTLHRGLEEPLLTEAETSDLYG
FT                   GQLRAGMLQSPSYADLGQVRLQEGGVDLALDDVEGLSGGDRIGRSGRKAWWRLKTSSPL
FT                   RRRWLQVESDAGVGYQAQLALAECPPAVSQDAADLFAQLETLDFPVDYTVDLTLVPAEK
FT                   ARDQVRRKKNELVDQADQYDARPTGMPASLTDAARDLGELDARLSRTSVEVEVQSVTVL
FT                   TVWGPTAAVCDARARALAALLGGADYRAVRPAGLQEALFTLGLPGTARPGVVREFTQHQ
FT                   VSEDWALGGAFTAAEVGDPNGMFLGIDLDCGTTRPVMINVADAPKQDASASMGIVGDLG
FT                   AGKSVLEKLISESVWARGGVAICIDRTPVREWATFARTAAAGRCQIIDAAQAEVSIDPL
FT                   RMFDGPEGRHYALSYLTLQLGIGPMSTNGEVLHHAVERAAAGDAPSMHRVLQVLDEMAG
FT                   AQAGKRQDAAATLAGLIRVVASNPLAAMVFDPALPPVRLDASGASDMIVITTTGLKLPP
FT                   KAAFDKPEVLHQQPLEALIGRAVLYLIAAIARQTAFEDPERFTAVVLDELYWLTSSAEG
FT                   TALVHEILHDGRKHGAGLLAGSHDAEELGPDRGLMAYRALARTADRERARRGLEFLGLD
FT                   PHDPELLRLVTTGLSPVGQRGREGEFLIACPRQNTGRIKVVIPRIERISSSITTTPGRR
FT                   TTAPGSAPLAGAATGDRPKELR"
FT   CDS             198138..198488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_176"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_176"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RG7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67885.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFAPSRSRRLAAAASALTVIAVAVGVLVLALGVSLPEAWWPRT
FT                   GQAFAADAAKAPADPCDRIAGPAKAYCERGRHATSAQAGGDAAAWKLLSAATAIGALVI
FT                   WRRRAHTRQGRA"
FT   CDS             198490..201222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_177"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_177"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RG6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67886.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRPDRGTLRSVGFVLLVTGVFVMVNSQVVYAASSNSETGDLLTP
FT                   LNITSSEGVPINGYELNAEGGSIVAFKTQALAFALSGLFTLIRMLVGLAGWAIEVAFRF
FT                   PLLKILSRPAQKAADTYDNVVVDTLGLKGLLLAWAFVFAGFMIVRGRVGRGLGEIFLTL
FT                   LIAAFAASAFVRPDTLLAQDGPLGQSQQVAAEVAQQSVNSYDWGGKLASKGPCEGMAGS
FT                   AEITCLEREGEGPVSAAEVARPIQDSITNALIVKPYMLLQYGRILDPAKPADRRAYAVH
FT                   LMWVTGGYKAGAKKDNEDKKDACAKIKGEAKKYCERDTDVVPGNNGSGTLPELTPGGEL
FT                   LDASHAIVTDEDREFYAFLQDMKKTGDVGKSCAAYAEKPTWWRVGGAALLLIATLFICG
FT                   MLLSSAIVLLGTQGICAAAAAAGGVTFIAGMLPGPARQSVWKWLSIWGISALTVVGVCA
FT                   FVPFFGIAVDATITNGPDLMVERILLIDVLAIAGTAGHRRLLTGITSFGRRMAMRMRYA
FT                   KVGGTHMPGDTSELGAALAMNSPAALGGYGGGLRAFTGGGGGRFGLLGTRQRLMGALTS
FT                   LFDGAGMPVDTGRVLADAGAEAGRGLAPLTAAAAVSGAGARLGAKGTHWLLIGRRPDKE
FT                   QLAKWRKPTADGDPDAGGPDGGPDGGSGGGGPRRPGGPPDRYRDEDGQVVDRRTGQVLH
FT                   DQNTDRTLLSTRAHNRLVRLRGYRILNRGGRAAYGTTVGLPANVRRARSGKSQYLLDAR
FT                   QQVQVWGNTVREDGRAWADTGRHVSRVLREHTDDSGGPGPFVTRRLPARPAPAPRPTGS
FT                   SSSPARTRQASPRASASASPASVSTRPSAPPTSPPRLGSGAPRAAAGGRPGRTAPPGDG
FT                   GAEGSASTGNRARMQELMRQAEALREMRARWQVEDGEDG"
FT   CDS             201219..202370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_178"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_178"
FT                   /product="putative NLP/P60-family secreted protein (PgpA
FT                   peptidase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67887.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTARRRKTQWGCVVVLLLFAAVCCAAPAGNAISAYVALKTGASA
FT                   DGGVAEGGTAADIPPRMLTAYKKAVQQVGKHVPKCQGMRWPILAGIAKVESNHAVGRNI
FT                   ADNGDIRPRIYGVLLNGSGAGGNTTAFPDTDGGKWDGTASGERAVGPFQFLPSTWEGIG
FT                   EDANGDKTADPHNADDAALGAAAYLCGNGRDLTKRAQLKAAILQYNHSNEYVSNVLGWI
FT                   DQYTAAAKDPDLKNVTGKVRTVIEAALSQRGVPYSWGGGNASGRSYGICCSPSGKSGAS
FT                   IKGFDCSGLTLYAYAKAGIQLPRTAAAQAGVGQRIPTSLGSDALNAGDLVFYADAPGHD
FT                   STIYHVGIYVGSGQMVNAARPGTVVRLDAVNAMSGYAGGARLL"
FT   CDS             202367..203014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_179"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_179"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67888.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSPARSPRLLLIATGVLVVAGVILLTVPHTQSAPSASAPPRAA
FT                   APTSHPSASASGGRTGQASGLAPAPASTASAQSASASALPPHGEGTAGDAVIHKSLEDA
FT                   WPADLAADEERKLLAAGRGLLRADATGIGRAKWPAIFGDPDQAVAPAFATARFRIQAAI
FT                   ARRDGSPNKAVVHLVWAGTDRGGTYTDRRITDRYFTRTSTKGASTWTPQPRT"
FT   CDS             203056..205614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_180"
FT                   /product="putative ATP/GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67889.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGIIHTVGWVIAYWYVPVAAAIVIWAVSETAVRRLARKASAER
FT                   MALELVPSRHFDPGLEEIFRRGVQLARASTSMPWWAPRRTKAVQIRLRADGSSPLRYRI
FT                   EGPAGGERLLSITPFGPGVTVNRARPLVDKPREHVVRAEFILRGKPTAPLREVPLDPDP
FT                   LQPLIDAVCDLRAELGDLAEIRLDIQRAPKWALRARRVQLMSDARRRERREAQRAARWV
FT                   RQDATGIEDSLAWQLQQLVSRKQDGGGRRLVMPPVPRRVDPQDALGKLAGDDHLVRVQL
FT                   LVMCASNTEGRAEARLAQLQAAFDVFGGGSRWAMRGWRVGPWRFGADRWPSRRGFERRW
FT                   RLGHCQPPRPNWVRLEELLGLLKPPTVHCRLPLLAADLPTFEFGNPELLLQGIYRSPDG
FT                   RRRLIASYAKETLFEVGVGKAGGGKTERALAQAIGWAHAGGGLLFVDPHRDSWPRALPF
FT                   LAHDALMQRIALIDLNAHGTSPHVSCWNPLGMHQGQTAHEVVEATADAFASALGWDDAS
FT                   APRALTILTAALAVLVAVNETACQAGRPEDQATVFHLRALLTDPLFRAAALAGVEGRLE
FT                   EETRSWWQTVFPTLPADSFAVVLNPIARLAANPVTRAFLGQPAGVYNIRGAMDSKMIVW
FT                   VCPGGNGPTDRLITALLARDLLRAVRSRRDTPEGQRVPFRPYFDELITLTGAAPETIAS
FT                   MFEDFRKYKVHVHGMTQLLARLPNPVRLSLVQNASTLASTAGSQSAIAPITAEWGDRPG
FT                   PDIVAALDRFEHYMSLTVRGARVGPVPITGPHLDEVFADYARPRQAAALERSARAMAGA
FT                   APLDQLTALATNQLNRVGDFLAQHAPTTRPAARLQKKGYQ"
FT   CDS             205611..206525
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_181"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_181"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67890.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAFETLSSGRTPSPVEPLPHQLLAVLGQHRMATTGQLHDLLRP
FT                   DAARQTVSTPLNKLRRKGLVDYAVLPQSNRSRAWYLTGEGARLVRDFPALRGRPPYPIT
FT                   SATAASLKTPHTLTVVRTHLAFVTDARRRGDEHGHLDWTPEVSHPLSDGEKIITDAVMH
FT                   YTLIGDDQRTKLRAFVEVDRTTMSSERLASKLIEYARLWSYEPQPASRSRARQPAVPGA
FT                   VWLRWYPVFPRVLFALTGASRYVLDNRISDLQAMVAQHPLVGTLARQVPMGAAVLEDLE
FT                   DKGPTRNVWVPLAGGKPRPWTEL"
FT   CDS             207837..208697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_182"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_182"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67891.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGHGVDRERSSLLTRRLSLLIGALVLAAAGTAHADDDPDVGAGK
FT                   CQVIKFCVGVGVDDETGGKGTQTGSQGSSGSKTQCKLTKVNPKPPANHPVWNGADPKKS
FT                   DLYFRACTDGGDGFVVVPQGQPAPQVDPQELAQRAVDSMTLLGPDIASPRGAGKYTVGV
FT                   PTWMWVNQSATTFGPNTASASAGGITVTATAKVSKIVWQMGDGASVTCNGPGTPYQASE
FT                   GMAQSPNCGHVYSKSSAGARSGKYPVTATSTWTIDWQGGGAAGQLTEIRQTNVQVAIGE
FT                   LQVVR"
FT   CDS             208719..209423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_183"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_183"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67892.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSQERLAASPNGVPQQGRVSGAVAPPRVSARRRRPGVIALSLA
FT                   LIAAGGAGVAVLLLQVGHRTEVVTVARDVQVGQVLSEEDLGKASIALDPAVKAVRAGDL
FT                   DSVVGKRAAVELRPGSLLAPSQVTEDSLVKAGEQLVPIGLKSEQVPATALVPGQKVELV
FT                   HVPAQGVEDTGKSSGLSPRTIAGRVVKASGAAPGSGVVVVDVATSADDGPIAAAWVSAG
FT                   TLRLVLAAPDGS"
FT   CDS             209423..210250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_184"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_184"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67893.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVIALAGCSGAPGVTTSALALLLSWPLEQGRKMILAECDPDGGA
FT                   VLHGLLQGTLGDRYGLRNLSVAARKGESGDAFWRQLIDLSSDDGKQESPRDRLLLPGIT
FT                   DPAQAASLVSVWKALAVAFRGIDASQGHDILIDLGRTGAFGPSAVLAEQADAVVVVVRN
FT                   TLRSLQSAQARVAVLEKRVGDVGLIVINEGPYPAGEVQRVLQVPVVATLPYAPKDAQVL
FT                   SDGADQPRHFTKSALMKASRTCSALLVQRAAARRARLDPRAAFVGGGEVTRAR"
FT   CDS             210240..211733
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_185"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_185"
FT                   /product="putative ATP/GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67894"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67894.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGKPLHPDPTVAPPPGRPQPAWPHQANGTAAGAASSTHALGTAT
FT                   PQVTVDYQVARHIAGQVAKQREELLKAKPDMDRASEQQRCLDWINEAVALWSDSAAMAP
FT                   QEDEALRRAVYDLLFRAGRLQPYLDDERVEDIIIQGPDEVWLDYGDGERRMVGPIAESE
FT                   DELLELLRELARSSGHNERTISTANPTLALSLQDGSRLQAITGLGPMTYAVIRRHRVSH
FT                   AGLDDLVRLGTIDPILRDFLGACVRAEKNIMIAGKQKAGKTTLLRAMLKEFGPECRFAT
FT                   IQTEDELFAHANGYHRQVVSLVGRESNGEKDVTGRGAGEVTLLDLMHPALRMSLERIVV
FT                   GEVRGPEVVAMMQALTNGSGGNLCTIHARRPDIIFDRIAELYALAQDNLSEQLAYRQTA
FT                   NGLDFIVYVDMTDETQIGGRRHRYVSHVLELTGIGENGRPATNTVFSPGAEFGELRAVP
FT                   RMDPGCVDDLRRVGFDSAQLQQPYGAWQAPLQLKVGVIR"
FT   CDS             211730..212659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_186"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_186"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67895"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67895.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLWGLLSGMAVIGGLIGVVAGLVGTTAPRRAPLQQRWQALRAG
FT                   KDQGEDVRLRRRTLAALAVVVFVAVWLVSGNFVGGALLGVAVVGVPWLISPAQMAQERI
FT                   GQLEALSEWTQRLAGLLRLGMGLEQAMITSRQGAPDELAPQIVNLSDRLRLGWRPDGAL
FT                   RAFAEELNDVTADKVVAALILSVNDRGPGLAQALEDLAGTVRDEVAKKRAIEADRAKPR
FT                   TTVRWMTVITVGVVVAGFFVPSYTKPYSTLLGQLVLAFLTVGFIGVLALMRQLGAFRRI
FT                   PRFLITDPSSTVRLPLAGDGAGRAGRWP"
FT   CDS             212678..213562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_187"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_187"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67896"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67896.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLFPVVLTGGAVGAGLALLVRELLRPQAALGPALQRSAPATLTM
FT                   PEPELDREEVWGRWLLARLERLPGVRIPTINLALLGQGRGQFMLRKTTLAALGLLCPVI
FT                   ATIPWIIAGVSLPFYVPAGVGLLIAGLLFITPDLAVRDQAKRAREEFAHALSAYLDLVA
FT                   LKRAADAGPAEALEKAAEVGLGWPFLFLQGALRRARMEKIPPYQALTELAAEYDLPVLD
FT                   DVADIMRGSATDGAAVYKALRARTAALNSELLADQAAEANAASEKMTAPGALLAVLVML
FT                   LMAFPAVIRMLTV"
FT   CDS             213608..213823
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_188"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_188"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67897"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RF5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67897.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTAARTYRAVHWATTRLQEGLEEAKRRPDRGDISTTTVIIWVA
FT                   AVTGAVLIAGTIAVVISKYNGKLTGL"
FT   CDS             213820..214248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_189"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_189"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67898.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSPPARLKDWWQGRRWGDDRGDTSIQMAIIFPFVLIATVAVIQV
FT                   SMWYYARQIALTAAREGLTAARAYESGPADGAAQAREVLGRVAGDSLRGYSVSASSNGQ
FT                   RVRVQVSGTAMSMIPGVPGLQVTQSASGPVERWTVPGR"
FT   CDS             214245..214706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_190"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67899"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67899.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYVRYMARWARRLRSDEGSAAIEAAIILPSLIMFLWLAIAGGRL
FT                   VTSGSKIDAAAEDAAREASIHRTAGAAQSAAHAAAAESLNDQGITCASTSVSVNTGGLS
FT                   VPVGQVGTVTVTVTCTVDLSDLLLPGVPGARTLTSTATSVVDQYRQRGD"
FT   CDS             214706..215158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_191"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_191"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67900.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRQTGLSRARWDDRGGVTVFVAVCVLALIGIIGVAVDGGSKMR
FT                   ATERADYIAGEAARAGGQAIDPAEAISGTAIVVDLQDAQAAAQAYLRSAGATGTVSVSG
FT                   DGKTLNVNVTGSYDTKFLSVVGIGSLSVTGQGKATLLHGVTAPEGN"
FT   CDS             215158..218625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_192"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_192"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67901.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTTHSPATAAGRTLGRVLKAVLSLLVLAAAVAGLPLLLAWVTPA
FT                   IWASSHDDLTHLLDRQDTGAAFLLLLVAVGWIGWAQFAFCAVRELIAQVGGRSWQAPRR
FT                   LGASQRAAALLVGSILVLLPTSSALASDAHASPATTEARVPGQAPAPQTAEPDQTLPDS
FT                   ASTPASRTSYTVRATRPAQSLWGIAERELGDGERWREIAALNEGRTMVDGQVFRAHGFL
FT                   QPGWQLEMPDTAAAAGGIRTQLGRAAPTAEGKNEHVVTVHSGDYLSKIAEEELGDGGEW
FT                   PRLFKASRGKTQPDGLPAISDPDVIYAGQQVTVPGAQPDPHTPPRDGDNGDEAGSQETT
FT                   PPATQKPDGKQKPGDDRRDEQAPAPGTTTAPAPESSAPSTPASRPAEQPGQEQGSPSAT
FT                   ASATPRPGTSPAPSAAAPSATAEAPGSADSSPATTASETPPPAPAPAPASSPLNLRTVL
FT                   GAGTLLAAAITGALALRRTLQRRRRTPGEKIAIASETSPAEAKLAAAAEPGGAARLDVA
FT                   LRTLAHQVAHEKAADLPPIRAARIGTRTVEVLPEGLARKPQAPFVAGQAGWWVLPAEAV
FT                   LLDEETAREVPAPYPGLVTIGSTESGDLLLLNLPQVAALLLDGNPVHITEVCTSLALEL
FT                   GMSPWASEAEIVTIGFGEDLPQLLPTSRIAHMRHARHALRDLSERLLEAHQMPETSHQP
FT                   YLLLCASTLDADLAWQFADIIDKAQHVPVTLIAPASAAAASFPDAEILNASLSKPQQFD
FT                   YIGSEITVQRLEHAAYLQITTALAISAQPADPAEGPWEEVPHEPDTPQRPRPLDLAKPT
FT                   QSGDGEKPVPASPFTAGTGDSEIYPALLAASTDPASLKLLPDPKAPGKAPAEPGTEPAE
FT                   MTPDGRAPQKAAEATGRPQETPAAEAVGEDTQAQDLHAPEIRVLGPVEVTGVATTGHGP
FT                   SQARLAALLYFRPGRSADVLCADMDPVSPWSTATLNARLQGLRRALGNDPAGNAYVPRR
FT                   RSGDDPYELSEAVRCDWARFTQLAQRALPQGTAGLPDLEKALGLIRGRPFGTRPLPWAE
FT                   PYQQEMSTRIIDVAHTVATYRTPTGPHHDLTAARQAIATGLDVDDSAELLYRDWMRIEH
FT                   AAGNRAGLHTAITRIQDINRKIDCSLENETEQLINDLLGPTGGRARGR"
FT   CDS             218903..220732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_193"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_193"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021235"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67902.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSGADSGQQPVKTASQNQLLCLGRAQRLVISAVVLGGLTISGIG
FT                   FAGSYTAVRALALKKGFGNFSYVFPIGIDAGICVLLAMDLLLTWIRIPFPLLRQTAWLL
FT                   TAATIAYNGAAAWPDPLGTAMHAVIPILFVVAVEAARHAIGQIADITADKHMEGIRITR
FT                   WLLSPLPTFLLWRRMKLWELRSYEQVIKLEQERLVYQARLHTRFGRAWRRKAPVESLMP
FT                   LRLARYGVPLTQTAPTGLAAAGIEPVLLPPAPQPQPQAEPADTVGRGTGQVTAAALGNQ
FT                   PAAATGGEYIQALPTDENTRPATPPKAGDPSYPCDPSHAPRKQYERDRTAQQPAGKPNP
FT                   TVVPDHDDSSQPEASDTPETPHHEEALDEEESRAREHSRLSPTYGYRLASAHGPLPSQY
FT                   VLDHHEVTNPEGHPPSLEEPDTSLDSLLPQQPRDSRRDDGRSPEPAATSPVRGTRSEPG
FT                   RTPRATPSAEHRAHSPEPALEETPDAEAGDSSLPDLTAVDHYYLAWNDFQQQHGKEPNG
FT                   TELSAHLAQRGIHDRENHPIKPKTLTRYFLEFRIYDAWATHRARTSRTDSEPVLNDLAY
FT                   QGITAQYNRPIQTTDLEKRLPGFERRWHALSCH"
FT   CDS             complement(220848..221402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_194"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_194"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67903.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVNVRHYGAADLDEIRETILDLHVEVRHRDFGLTGPFYDRDRFN
FT                   ERLSAYAARPGWSAALGYEDGQPVGFCFGTALAPDTKWWDSMKEPLPAETTHEDGHRTV
FT                   SLNEIVVRKSWRGRSVAWQLHEAWLHGRTEERVTLLVNPAAGNGAVQARYEAWGYRSIG
FT                   LQQPFPDSPVFAVMLRPTKLD"
FT   CDS             complement(221399..222835)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_195"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_195"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_195"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67904.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRHRALDAQRRCSASLVNGRLRAGQRKKRRGPVGLGPEIFTFGG
FT                   PESGVEDYRGAVTANVNLAAAMERSGLSQGELASRLNQRIEALTGKLGALSDRHVRHWL
FT                   AGKTRWPHKRQRIVLEAEFGVSAEELGFIPPPRRTPALSEDDDVRRRAFTTATASLTAA
FT                   ALRPAHLSSGASRVGMVDANRLEENFARLVAADAATGLTVGLETRAVAHAQHALDLMAI
FT                   GHASERVRRRLYFLAAAFMGTALWAALDRMETARAGRHLDRGLRLARLSGDAGMEMRMW
FT                   GHAALLHLQQRQFPDALAAAQMGRETQVCRRDPLFRSLAAARLAGVQSGAGERAAAVRT
FT                   LGQAEVAYERATPEQLRPAYMDFYDRAEFEGLAGLVMMRLGRNEESEAHLHRALSGLRP
FT                   DYHRNRVYYTVLLATTQLRQGDADAACATALTKLPDDPDSLSGRTKALFARFDQDLTTE
FT                   AAGAHFVTEWADRYSRGGIA"
FT   CDS             222871..224691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_196"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_196"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67905.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTALDALTSAIPRSVRTGHEVSIERDPASMPGHLTKADSVWPG
FT                   RLRRIIRAGLKLWNQPALVETAELLTTELVTNAFRHGSGTDIGFRLLISGDHVVIEVRD
FT                   GSPDRPVLRRASPEDEDGRGLALVSAMADEWGTTSDGTTTWCTLPLRKGSDHPMQRTAT
FT                   PVPSLREYPAIQLPGNPNTVTRARTIARSGLTVLDWQGDVHAATEVVAIRRTPQPATLL
FT                   TEEAKGTVMDWRTRAMRLAGEVVRPESRWHEPVATVPRHEFVPRWWQSDGDAWLLRDGP
FT                   AAPDAWLEAAYTDQTLVTRVDACPADHAAPGAMASGTPTSSSTLPSLVVRMYRHAMIAE
FT                   NSDVLVTTGTGYGTALACARLGHARVTSIDVDADLVKAASDRLVLVAGYRPQMAVGDIT
FT                   GELPGAYDRIIATVSVRPVPVSWLSALRPGGRLVTTIAGTGLILAADKTNEGGATGRIE
FT                   WDRAGFMPTRHGADYGPPADDVWQEAAEADGEDVITSRYPLLYPPDAWDVMSMLELQIP
FT                   GITYRRSMDGGNRTVWLLHPDGSWARATARGFLDSPTVHQGGPRRLWSDLDRIRNRLNR
FT                   EGALPVYGAQVTITPDGTTTLTRGSWSFTL"
FT   CDS             225238..226227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_197"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_197"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67906"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67906.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRDDTPLITHLAGRDEELRLALEDLGLDRYLAAKRLLRATGTDW
FT                   GLRTSRSQVLAVVAANSRAIESWCSEEPEDVDARMMWARVLTQRLLNAHRRGLSGQDLV
FT                   NGVHTVWAACRAAAERWPEDPVPYVCYLALAQTDIDQRFPHSPVHWATPADAMLPPGPW
FT                   RLLNWVNQRDPGSREAYHRMLQVFQARARGALDFAQWVASVAPEGSALKVLPLYAYVES
FT                   YRLLRQRSQSVGVIAYWATEDKAHYARQALYGWFAHADPRSLSLLDLNYLAHGLTATGV
FT                   GQATAVFEEIGNHVTPAPWIHVTPNPQWWQDDFRSARRRALTATSGRR"
FT   CDS             226312..227820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_198"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_198"
FT                   /product="putative amino acid/metabolite permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67907"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67907.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARRTRVQLDDDAALRAHGYHPELARRMGGFGNFAISFSVICIL
FT                   AGGMTLFGYGLNTGGPAVMMWGWVGIGFMTLLLGMCLAEVTSAYPTSGGLYYMAHRLGG
FT                   PRWAWVTGWLNLLGLLGAIAGIDYGCALFIGAFASLQWDLVPTPETTILIFAGILLLHG
FT                   TLNALGVRLVNVLNSISVWWQISGVLLIGGTLTLAPAEHQSAGFVFGHFHNATGFTSPV
FT                   YVAALGCLLAAYTFCGYDASSHLSEETSQAQVSAPKGIVRSIGYSWIAGFILLAGMLFA
FT                   VQDYTGTQGSSTGVPPAQIFIDVLGTGVAKGLLMVVIVAQLFCGNAETAAASRMVFAFS
FT                   RDGALPFSSTWRRVTHRTRTPIAAVWLSVGVALVLALPSLYSPAAYAAVTAINVIGITP
FT                   AYVIPVYLRLRAGDRFQAGPWNLGGWSKPLGWISVTYVAVLTVVFCLPQASPVTAQSFN
FT                   YAGLALAVVLLLAWAMWITKGKRHYKIPPLGSAAENTALAGEVM"
FT   CDS             227817..228737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA5"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_199"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_199"
FT                   /product="putative glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67908.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSGQISHHLSPTPAPGLVTLEELGHLVQGREIDTVMVAVPDLRG
FT                   RLMGKNLDAHHFLTKLPGGPEMCAYILATDVDMNPLDGFELAGWHTGYGDLRVVPDLGT
FT                   IRRLNYLPGTVLVHGNAVHPDGRPVAVAPREILRSQLRALAVHGLQARVGIESEFVLYK
FT                   GTEAQLRRSGFRNPTPVSPDNLDYALDRPPALNAFFHDLHNALHEAGAPIEAIKTEGAP
FT                   GQIEVAWPYGTPPWAHATPTPSTNTPSVTSPHNTASHPRSWPPRRPAPDPASTCTSPCG
FT                   ATTRRPSPCVHARSCPSYSSTPLPG"
FT   CDS             complement(229825..236937)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_200"
FT                   /product="putative large secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67909"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030934"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67909.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARRTRFLSAGVAGAVLAGLLSTMSVVAPQQAFATADDPTPVVP
FT                   SQSLGSVPAQQAEEVGKALPDPKWPNAAEATVDLSQAAPGDPGTVTPSPTTTGSENSTQ
FT                   VGDVVDVAPAPDPVGATTQLSAQRRADGDVSPSPSASSSTDASTSPSPEASTSSSPQPP
FT                   DSVTSEPDQDPVSPDQVQVRVLDHQTVEPAGGIGLGLQVNRTDGVNAPGQVQVDVDYSG
FT                   FQYAYGADFASRLRLVKLPACALQTPEAEGCTDREFVPVDNDTATGTLTATVTAAADTE
FT                   VSGASTQLMREASASGASVYTLASGSSSDAGDYRASTLSPTGSWEVSTGSGAFTYNVPI
FT                   QLPKPPMGSAPSLSLSYNSQSVDGRTSASNNQASWAGMGWDLNVGYIERRYRNCSEDGL
FT                   PTIGDMCWDSPNSAKEPSGAVYVINLNGVTSELIQDNTGSGAYHLKNDPGWRVQRLFDG
FT                   YGAGRDGEYWVISTQDGQRYYFGWGRSERTGTATASVFTEPVVGNDTGEPCHDQFPEPC
FT                   TQAWRWSLDRAVDANEVETMYFYDKEYNHYRSVANSDKAREYVSSGYVKEIQYGWSSQI
FT                   PDGKLPAKVELSHVNRCIERVQENDPLRDEPATCPTFDDKPTSYPDVPVDLMCDGTSAD
FT                   YNCAGKTYYPTFFSTDMLWDVKTYVSDQDGTGWDLVEQYQNKYGMPNPDGTIGKTLWLD
FT                   YIQRKTYGDGDDIVLPVINFNRTDLDNKVGSAELNFPRIQEIHGDLGATTKVSYGFANA
FT                   CDIDHLPTQASNTQDCYWQKWTPEGETESKTGWFKKFLVTKVEVDPTVTTNQDGAPVMT
FT                   TSYTYEGGAGWRFTGDPLVKDEDESWSDWRGYQETQVTTGADTGQKTKKYWLYRGLDGD
FT                   RTSKTDTSATKTVTVNDGDGNNYADHAWLAGHTLSTSLRDDTDISHERTYHTYWSHNTA
FT                   QYDGLPDAHFVRESKSTTNTKISGGWREHVVENEYDDSEAASTTFGLPMRTDDWGQSNV
FT                   SDNRCTTYGRAYNTDNYDSTGAQRWTVVQDQVKHYSVGCSSIADSNQDGYTSTLYDNAT
FT                   SIDANKPVDGNATEVRTYTKAGRYRSSWTGYDKAGRIVWSEDGKHNRSTITYSPANTWP
FT                   MNGITSTSPDPDGTATARGPLTFTEWTSRFWATPTTSKDANGNITKVTLDAAGRPVEVW
FT                   KPTETGSSPSMKFSYTIPTSTNSAGVPDSADGYPHVASHTLQSGSTYLVSHAYTDGLGR
FT                   ARETQTPLPSDVDPATKQIVPFRQVAVTRYDSAGQVTGASAVFRNQGTAGSGGPSSPQP
FT                   SDLPSYSDLVLDWAGRTVSSQIQVKGTPQKAGRVDTSYLGDYTSVTPVDSTATDTYTDV
FT                   YGQVSKVVEHTASSAYTTAYGYTAKGELAQITDPRGNNTLYTYDWAAQRKTTDDPDAGL
FT                   SSSEYNENGQVSQTTATTNDVQTVLTYGYDNLSRATSVRSGADELAAWVWDDPAATGGK
FT                   GQITSAVSRDASGNTYTTKTGKFDERGRPLNTTVTLPTTVNGLAGDYTTSVTYDAADHI
FT                   TSVSYPAAGKLAAEKVTTTYDDYGQPTRLTSSLGGTAYIDNTTYDAYGRLVERDYGAEF
FT                   GGNGIQAQRQYGYDDSNGTRWLRSIATTTTINDLVSEAQKDTYLYDNTGKLTELREQAS
FT                   GQTAQSQCLRYDDQSRLTLAYTHTTAGNCADTTKTTSDFKGTSPYQTGYTYDRLGNLQS
FT                   VTDTNSAGAATTRDYLYPGYDDAGTWTTANADQPHGVRKINKVSAGTTTAAGTYTYYAD
FT                   GAMKQRVEGSTTTDYTWSRLGRLATVKTTKTSGSDLTRYTYDASGNLLVRTTPQETVAS
FT                   IGGTELRTTDGISATATRYYSFGATTVAMRTTDGNNTVNGKITYLMGDTQASTQIAVDA
FT                   ATGTATRRRYTPFGDERSGSLPTGTNHGFLGKTEDTNTGLSLLGARAYDPSLGRFLSPD
FT                   PLSTPYDPQNLSAYSYSGNDPINYSDPSGLIKLNSDGTQCSDGWQKCGPGTVGGGGDTP
FT                   TPAPTVQDQLVDLLPREENGWDADRLAQVWVHYGQTTQGGGYWDAPVGDGDRTGMACFG
FT                   RTACSEAFRVWKETHDFAKAKRVAATFCVENPKRCGADNGAYDSMKEASEAVPILLAGE
FT                   MGAAFSKVLKARGCSFKPTTRVLMKDGKTKPLGKIKPGDLVEAADPTSGHHREVREVTA
FT                   VHLNHDDDLVDLSIRGLDGRIQTLHTTARHRIWDDTAQVWEQAGRLITGHKVNTSGNQH
FT                   ATITSVLAQRGAADMYDLTVEGLHTYYVLAGETPVLVHNGSCWSSTNRKTSVKNAFGHW
FT                   KKHKSEFPNLNNAKEYVEAGTDFLRSTDPSVLTRTRANGDVIRFNPATDEFGVMDPSGV
FT                   PRTYFKPDPASHGYPTNLDYFNAQ"
FT   CDS             237437..237682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_201"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_201"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67910.1"
FT                   /translation="MHERVLTDVDPIQETHLSEPGLLVIDVAGMDDETVLAFQNAIAQT
FT                   WATSTADRTTQDPGQPGVRLRLYADLRQVLAPTSPP"
FT   CDS             complement(237840..238601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_202"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_202"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67911.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGGQWRGVVERLAQQLGEAQAAGRRVKEAKATAARQSPSSTGLE
FT                   RAEYQRRLRAYVQTPEHKAAGHAIRVAVALMKAHDAALLRSAHTLLARRANGKRPPRRL
FT                   PRPLVLPGGYASQWWISSIDSTYAGIWRAIPSPGPELRLGSTNDPLVQEVAKQARLLQA
FT                   SHVGYRGRDDLYEAFHPDGTREGGEPVAPIRGLSQETSRRANLALGRGNGIRIQPSRME
FT                   EAGQMHTDYFAVWDRSRAYAAAVLALLRARA"
FT   CDS             complement(239037..239462)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_203"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_203"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67912.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKKINTVLAAAFILFILWFGAEFILSPETTAPGFGLPSWPSGD
FT                   GDGFLIIKGIRDVVLALVLGILLVTGHRRALGWALLVEALAAYGDMTAVLAHHGSVATA
FT                   LGVHCLTATLMVVNGLLIMRETRKVAAAPATPAPQPA"
FT   CDS             complement(239788..240234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_204"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_204"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67913.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNALEVVTTVIIGVMVGVEFSVAFVMNPILNALPEDSGQLGHAH
FT                   GGRMLGAVMPVWYIGSLVLVAVWAIAGWRHHGTGLVVTAGALLMLSVIMSILLLVPINN
FT                   RNKTWTPDNRPADWKQQMNRWERFHYVRVAVIIAAFALLVAALT"
FT   CDS             240325..240903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_205"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_205"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67914.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQERKQRERAERERLIVATARELAEQQGWDAVTTRRLAERIEY
FT                   SQPVLYSHFRGKREIIGAVALEGAAEMAVAVRAAASSADGPRERVAALARAYLDFAARN
FT                   PAVYDALFQLDGGLAYAQEDTPEPLKDAFAALLESLGEVAGNGVHPGLFTETFWAALHG
FT                   LATLTRAGRLPPEDTEPRVELLVDRLAML"
FT   CDS             complement(241742..241966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_206"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_206"
FT                   /product="putative Tn3 family transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67915"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67915.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPGTPRDSLHILDALLNLDAGVKPEMAATDNASYSDMVFGLFT
FT                   MLGFNFSPRFKDLGDQRFLAGGDARCGDR"
FT   CDS             complement(241989..242195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_207"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_207"
FT                   /product="putative Tn3 family transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67916.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTIAAANAKLIEAQAKVPIVKFWGEGLLASVDGLRFVVPKRTIH
FT                   AGPSPKYYHFTLQARHHLTERSK"
FT   repeat_region   242243..242244
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  242245..244816
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav17"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS110 family (IS900 group)"
FT   repeat_region   242245..242261
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt imperfect inverted repeat (13/17 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(242908..243411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_208"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_208"
FT                   /product="putative IstB-like ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67917.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHTLAKCEWIKKSLPLCLIGDSGTGKSHLLIALGTEAAMAGYRV
FT                   KYVLATKLVNELVEAADEKQLTKTIARYGRVDLLCIDELGYMELDRRGAELLFQVLTER
FT                   EEKNSVAIASNESFSGWTKTFTDPRLCAAIVDRLTFGGNIIETGTDSYRLATTRARAEQ
FT                   QAVV"
FT   CDS             complement(243581..244771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_209"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_209"
FT                   /product="putative IS110 family IS900-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67918.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQIWAGVDIGKEHHHCVVVDERGERLLSRRVFNDEPALLELIAD
FT                   VLALCEDTLWAVDINHGGAALLISLLLSHDQPMVYITGLAVHQASAAYRGQGKTDEKDA
FT                   FVIADQARMRQDLGLLRPGDEIAIDLRTLTARRLDLVNDRTRQTNRLRAQLLEFFPALE
FT                   RALNLSKKGPVMLLTGYQTPTAIRRSGARRIGTWLKNRKVKNAAALAETAVEAARSQHT
FT                   ALPGETLAAAVVARIAKGVQALDQEIAELDALIEARFNDHRHATVIRSLPGMGTLLGAE
FT                   FIAATGGDLEAFGTADRLASFAGLSPVPRDSGRVSGNMRRPRRYHRGLLRAFYLSAMAS
FT                   LRTCAASQAYYGRKRNEGKGHKQALLALARRRANVLWAMLRDGECYEVRPTVTAAT"
FT   repeat_region   244800..244816
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt imperfect inverted repeat (13/17 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   244817..244818
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(245081..246040)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_210"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67919.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPEKDIPAAAPMEVAELARELRALRRSSGLTYKDLSDKSHYSS
FT                   AALSTAASGKTVPKWEVVESFVRGCGFTGDLTTWQRLHKNALARAKTEEAAGKVKVRAA
FT                   EAETGEPDGADERTEVHHPRLLGGLRKPVPAPEAVVPAQPDGLLTLVQQFMDAHMQLDA
FT                   RLPEDPQRVSSLTVDHVHTALALCTTPQDVLSVMRELVADKGLTIGALERRSRKYYPIS
FT                   GATFAHVLNGDELPTTEWLNIFLRACGVDQERTLIWHYTVTRIKIANLRHRKTPPPLTV
FT                   TPVEPSISADYMRRLLVLTVGVMSVLGATVTAVIATIR"
FT   CDS             complement(246027..246653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_211"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_211"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RD2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67920.1"
FT                   /translation="MREGCSARGALTHLHLHRDSDEPYEPGVEMSPSSSSRKKRRRLIV
FT                   SAVTANGAGAVAGVAAQAAISDPFFSALVAAFVAGVVGDLLLQVTRTRNGALGDAARPG
FT                   EHGRAGRRELDNGHGGDDRAARHKTGDGNGRASGARPGCTRCTRPSRQDAHPAAPRVSP
FT                   SEAVMTPRHLYHRHLHRGAKRFTRRVHERNARHGLRQPRGTHGAS"
FT   CDS             complement(247471..248142)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_212"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_212"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67921.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIDDLLADARIPTTRREGFDVGAALRRLAADAAAAAAKPNPDM
FT                   VRAAQAGQRLSVVCRWILNKPDAADHVDRLAQEPETPADDGHLDVDGALVFACLLYLTE
FT                   HRESAQFWWQLAAGAGHRAAAYCLHLHHLALGEVREARHWLHEVTDDVLDSEAPDSAFL
FT                   ATLEAVAMYVRRTGSSLAGAPTGGLEMEVDRLATAKADSCIIVQRPGRRLADLMHDFTR
FT                   R"
FT   CDS             complement(248139..248741)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig60"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_213"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_213"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67922.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNGDVSTDVSPQDGGHGQPVQAPPALPLDFEGFYLGHQEFFHDF
FT                   SEIHLGSRRVAEQVVHQVFLEILGGWDELLQQGDLEQQTLSVLHRCVTRRLEEDGRSPA
FT                   FLINGPIAKNLEAVRSQLELSNSAGGLYEAILELPTRQFTVIVLRHLLGYPTKRIARYM
FT                   GLDSRTVDYHGRKGKERLRIRLGLPTAPGKDKKGAGQ"
FT   CDS             complement(249173..249661)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_214"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_214"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67923.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRCRWPDRRRHGLHSPGGAPQPSQPRSGGVERPNRSSKKMVPA
FT                   ALPEGPAGGRVVGEGGVHRLTDRVFVVGEQGLPPLFGLGGHPFTDRMQTCCLRGQVCGR
FT                   ILLRALFGGSPFGTGQPPYPLEVEGLGLGERAQGRPNCGASGIKGGVRDGEAPSPARS"
FT   CDS             complement(249733..253416)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_215"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_215"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67924.1"
FT                   /translation="MEETSGPVAVFCKLLGRLVRECGIQQSDLARAVNRSTAAISMLLN
FT                   GHRSTLPPWDDVARIVEYCHQRATTTPSAGLASDLAYWRHRHREAETDADHAPPRPRAA
FT                   KPPALPPAQTIPDVPDDFVSAVGVLIGERTGFDRLAAELLEPLKLHGAVVTDLNAVLEG
FT                   FADRVGASCGTTRTALLRAADLVTLVTAFCETVAASGIRYTTELGHEQADLTSDVVAEL
FT                   ERVTLGSQRVRHPADLRAEIAAAYAYAADTVCDESGVGGQQPDKLAHRAWRRYEALLAQ
FT                   VTWECPELRLTSETQDPPEALDPSEPVTPDVSSSRGLAGLSRLLETFAQDNGAPTPAHQ
FT                   QQLRAPLAQVEESGPRIPDLEAGYINPAFRVAGRSGDRALARDDWWEVQPLWDDLEDFL
FT                   AAHLLTEDATRAPLLILGHPGSGKSLLTKLIAARLPAAEFFCQRVELRHLPADLGVQEQ
FT                   LEEAVLRSTGRRTPWPDVTDPDTGVVRVVLLDGFDELLQAAADHMDPARHFAYLQSVQQ
FT                   FQQREADQARPTIVIVTSRTVVADQALTPHPSTVIRLEPFDADRIRGWLHVWNTTNRRY
FT                   FSTHALQPLTWDVVGRHEELAGQPLLLLMLALYDASGNALHLLHGEDIQRLGLYERLLT
FT                   EFVRRQVTKHNALPADTEAARVAHELQRLSVIAIGMFNRHRQGITATDAENDLAALLDP
FT                   APADATPLLFGRFFFIHEAQAIVTGHERRAYEFLHATFGEYLLTRLVTGELRHLLPTTS
FT                   PDSDHPVDDGRLYALLSHVPLTDRAEVVRNTSEQLTRLTQAQREHLTSLLTSLFNQTPG
FT                   DTHHRTHVPYRPALTHRTQQDAVYSANLLLLAVLAHPTLRASALVGSRNTVDCWRRHTL
FT                   LWRSQFSDGSWDAFTRALAAEPFTDPATGRRDLLVGLSTHQPEQELAWTVNLATRDDTT
FT                   AQTFQHLDGTAPAGLYRPAAFTYDLGAQHVLHAVAPVLHQMPAALETYHGVDRTRSLSL
FT                   AHALISLLYRPANDPGPPGTPYAELLLMLRSLSGDGRLLAADILGRHLLHAAADLPAAT
FT                   VIDILDQLTTIQFTSAGGLSARTWLVLAQCVSDLAGRPDIPHVQLGRITRRFGADAPAL
FT                   DASGDPLTRLLCLFTEAQTSTMWHAADHPPGQAVLTEGITLLERIPHPRPPQAVVGLLR
FT                   LARDLGADDWLAQHAEPLLKTLTHDGLHRLRPTDVDWLQPLVHDASLLDELNLVTRRWR
FT                   QQ"
FT   CDS             complement(254011..254895)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_216"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_216"
FT                   /product="putative pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67925.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVDFKRYQQAAIKTLQPPAEGTDPVLVPLLGLAGEVGSLTTAYK
FT                   KFLRDGPAFEQGKHQLREELGDVLWYIAALTHRFGLDLDDVAAANLEKVKDRWRTTPQE
FT                   EHAPFDAGFPAHEQLPRQTSLTFTPTKTDDGRTVIVLTREDGTPAGDPLTSASHVEDGY
FT                   RFHDIFHLAHATVLGWSPVTRFLLGRKRKSDPRADEAEDGGRAIAIEEGISALVFSYAA
FT                   RHRYLADIKHIDQELLATIGHMTAHLEVSICRAADWEHAILTGYAAWRQLRDHNGGIVQ
FT                   LDLDQRTLTVTQD"
FT   CDS             255013..255273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabC4"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_217"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_217"
FT                   /product="putative acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67926.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDITSVVIDFLAEYEGVSPGELRSELEQDGRELPVDSLLVVEIL
FT                   TRIEERYHVAIPADREAAQATGSVRAFAAAVLDAIEERQQS"
FT   CDS             255270..255677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_218"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_218"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_218"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67927"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67927.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPLSDNRDRDPELVRLGERLKKTRDYLNMSQQFVSDSTGIPRS
FT                   AISDIERGERRVDSLELKKLARLYRQPVAYFLAEEKDADASEYSLAGLPRALAQLTDGD
FT                   ARTVLEFAEYLTLRRAAEREDQNAEGGSPTA"
FT   CDS             255674..256570
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_219"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_219"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67928.1"
FT                   /translation="MNWALAHRIASIAAVQTHRDLGIDRTQYVHVHRALGAADVIGMAQ
FT                   PMPRLFGVYFSPADKGPAVMLNASLNAITQRHTAAHELGHHRLGHRTAADEELDPALRW
FT                   GNGSWPEEEKTAEAFAAWFLMPLPAVRAALERICGSRPSHPEHVYRVARELGTSYAGTV
FT                   RHLVNLRLLDAGRAGQWSKIAPADLRSSLAAGASLPGQAQVHVITAASAGQTVHADAGD
FT                   VLVLHLDNALFDVLPKGVEPWTSDGTTPLASAVVTDELPPGEQGLIEVAVPTHGAALRL
FT                   TVVREAPRAGVDETWPA"
FT   CDS             256598..257401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67929.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGLMHTFTVTERDVTQAWVAACNKLDRKDNPDRTGLHTVVRIA
FT                   DPTSDDPVFRAELDRLRTARGLWPLETVASTLFPAALAARSADPDDLAERYRRMYPVIK
FT                   RYPGNHRGTYFGRLVFYPAASKTGIDQLSTVISRLRTQAAGTKIAAAYEIDIAAATDQE
FT                   EAGADLLVHTAGKDNSYIGFPCLSHISLQLDRDRRVHAAALYRSHFMFERAYGNYLGLG
FT                   RLLAYIAQQAELACGTLTVMAGHARLDGPVTQLRPLLTGTSRLAA"
FT   CDS             complement(257443..258474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_221"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_221"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67930.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTVLQERAEQRVLDCGPARKIRVAGRTLTVTPVFDTYWRFAAAR
FT                   QKVYEARLAGGAGPFTDDPILQRHRFTNCFRAADRVSQDLIGGVIYRGEQAWEEVFFRT
FT                   LLFKIFNKTSTWRLLNGALGEVRWNAYDYRTYDRVLSQAFSAGQRLYSAAYIVPPPQLG
FT                   EERKHQNHLRLLEMMMTADAPQRVLSAPTLEGAYRVLLGFPAIGPFLAYQFVIDLNYAA
FT                   EMPFSEMDFVVPGPGARDGIRKCFGSAADGIEAEVIRYMADTQDEHFARLGLSFAGLRG
FT                   RPLQLIDCQNLFCEVDKYARVAHPDIAGISGRSRIKQTYRQQADAMPAWFPPKWQLNGP
FT                   PGH"
FT   CDS             258522..258809
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_222"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_222"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67931.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLWQCPRRKTLVDWPEDVDTRLDVLVRAAAAAGEQTSRSQVLA
FT                   ALVTAAEVRPAVISELLHSYRQMQADALEADNTRADLPSVRSPGRTRGRR"
FT   CDS             260024..261079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_223"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_223"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67932.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCGGCRRPISLRKWGRGCVSWLPPPLAFRLHAGSTGWRAELWLP
FT                   RRVGQGAGLKAVSEERFQDGLGHARRYVARHGHLAVPHADAPQDGFDLGRWLANLRAAS
FT                   AGLPPEYVRVLAELDVWWNPPWPISWQRAWHRARAHALAHGPVSGGDNLAGLPRWLERW
FT                   LRRQIAEYSQLAAEQQQLLAQLGLTPAEIDRFHAWPARRRSVMHGLEATHDYAASHGHL
FT                   AVSQLTSHDGFALGKWLNQVRHRQRTATQPTRLGRQLTALDTWWNPPWPLDWQRYYWAT
FT                   RHHLHGLPEGVVWWPGAPEEAQTQQWLHEQQASWQHLHNEQKALVGRLATDQSTGGSPR
FT                   SDRPDSSPLSS"
FT   CDS             261139..262191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_224"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_224"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67933.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRGRPQDLAWRQFVRPAAVPEPVVLAAAYAARMTQEWTSAMSFS
FT                   SFAPPSGGQDEAAPVDPREAVEAVAMRWQAFSSRGAQVGWASQESLRQAGVTGYGPLIN
FT                   RVVEIHGLMGSIGEQLALARAAEQDAQRHQRTAAIHDPRQAAVLEHSRRMAVRALCEMS
FT                   THFVLGAAHGLANLVLRTVLCHPAAAYEVNQAKRLKKAQGFPPGTDLKEAWLTFSPTGD
FT                   VWSTLLPAAAEASGLTSLQDLVARLCLLQVDPRFSALEQRRGMDYHRHRPQSLDHTSPR
FT                   AGLWSYDPVHKVSTMRMPGASADAERDEETVHRISADALECLGAALTDIEPLMGESLRS
FT                   CHLSWIPVNA"
FT   mobile_element  263224..264596
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav18"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS256 family (IS666 group)"
FT   repeat_region   263224..263239
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="16 nt imperfect inverted repeat (10/16 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(263244..264521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_225"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_225"
FT                   /product="putative IS256 family IS666-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67934.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQCPGATRLLTVVNEEGTTSHGSLIDDIVREGARRMLAAALEAE
FT                   VNAYISELADQRDEREHRLVVRNGYHQARKVTTVAGAVEVKAPRVNDKRVDESTGERKR
FT                   FSSAILSPWCRKSPKVSEVLPLLYLHGLSSGDFVPALEQFLGSTAGLSPATVTRLTQQW
FT                   QADHAAFGERDLSASDYVYVWADGIHLRIRLREAKSCAFVLVGVRGDGTKELIAVKDGY
FT                   RESADSWADLLRDCARRGMRAPALAIGDGALGFWKALAEVFPEARLQRCWVHKIANVAN
FT                   ALPKSAQPGAKKALQEIYNAEDRDHALKAVAEFAKTYGAKFPKAVKKITDDVDELLAFY
FT                   DFPAEHWVHLRTTNPIESTFATVRLRTKVARGAGSPAAALAMVFKLVESAQQRWRAVNA
FT                   PHLVALVRAGAHFERGLLVERPTAAA"
FT   CDS             complement(264551..266317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_226"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_226"
FT                   /product="putative reverse transcriptase homolog; similar
FT                   to GII intron"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELAIAEPRMNGPEGDTEFWHSIDWSREETSVKRLRQRIFRAAR
FT                   EGDMKQVRNLQKLMRRSRANTLTSVRRVCQVSTGKKTAGIDGQKALSPEKRGKTARQIL
FT                   ADPMSHPQPVRRVYIPKANGKRRPLGIPVIRDRVDQARFKNALEPEWEARFEARSYGFR
FT                   PGRGAWDAIEMIFNVAGRRTAKRLWVLDADLSAAFDHISHQHLMDSVGLFPGRRQIQQW
FT                   LRAGVMEDGRFVSTPEGTPQGGVISPLLMNIALHGMGEVIGANRPWNAKTTSPTLVRYA
FT                   DDFVVFCTTENEAIKAKQDLAAWLEPRGLSFNEEKTRVVHLSSGVDFLGFNVGRFRQKL
FT                   IIKPSRDALQRARKRISTTARENSGSPTESLVRALSPFVRGWSTYYRTVCSKETFNLLD
FT                   AHTFEVLKRWAMRRHRRKPWGWIKRRYWGTFQPGRSSKWVFGTPEHYLPQASWMPIQRH
FT                   TLVKDDASPDDQELEEYWGNRRRKRIQAVGEPKKILSLAYRQRGLCPRCGLDLIDGVGF
FT                   DPDDVQDWANWFTGSLRAIHVHHLTYRSKGGSDHPSNLELIHTTCHRQAHAGDRKYDAH
FT                   RRPQASLSRMRG"
FT   repeat_region   264581..264596
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="16 nt imperfect inverted repeat (10/16 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   266711..266714
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  266715..268155
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav19"
FT   repeat_region   266715..266732
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="18 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/18 nt)"
FT   CDS             266779..268044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_227"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_227"
FT                   /product="putative IS701 family ISMmq4-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67936.2"
FT                   /translation="MTPEEMASVREDLEAFAAELFDGFFRADQRRWGQAYVRGLLLEGR
FT                   RKSVEPMAARLGEDGNRQALAHFITSSPWDPAHVRARLAWRMQDAIGAEALIVDDTGFV
FT                   KDGDASACVSRQYTGTAGKVTKCQVGVSLHLARDHASAAVNWRLFLPASWDPMSSEADP
FT                   DKVARRTRCGVPDRVGHVEKWQLALDMIDETRSWGIDIPLVVADAGYGDATAFRHGLEE
FT                   RKLPYAVGISSRHTAHPADARPVQPAYAGSGRPPAMQYPEPAQTMKDLVTAAGRAAARA
FT                   VSWREGSRPGKSVSGFKRMHSRFVALRVRPAGRGVRQSTDGPELPERWLLAEWPATEPE
FT                   PVQFWLSNLPSGMPLATLVRLAKLRWRIEHDYREMKQALGLAHFEGRTWNGWHHHVTLV
FT                   SAAHAFCTLQRLAQDPKDAAEE"
FT   repeat_region   268138..268155
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="18 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/18 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   268156..268159
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             268251..269444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_228"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_228"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67937.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSDQGTHTSSTKAVRMSLLHHDSRSEALAQLSCFRGEFYSCLTA
FT                   RSDALFELADAVLCGDGPVRSLAELSLVGEHRRGHGGLYAALARGRIDAGRLRRALAEV
FT                   PLPRAADGRLVLAVDVTCWLRPDAHTSPQRILCHTYGRGKDQHIPVPGWPYSIVCALEP
FT                   GRSSWTAPLDALRLTPGDDTATVTARQLRDLLQRLITAGQWQTGDPDILIVADAGYDAP
FT                   RLGFLLRDLPVQVLARMRSDRVLRRAVPPRLPHTQGRPPRHGGEFVFGQPDTWDTPDTE
FT                   TVTDTRLYGQATARSWNRLHPKLTHRSSWAAADGTLPIVEGTVIRLDIAHLPSGATPKP
FT                   VWLWWSGTDATPADADRLWQAYLRRFDIEHTFRLFKQTLGWTSPRSAPPRQPTGGPG"
FT   CDS             269776..270012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_229"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_229"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67938.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEVVADGREQLVVTGSRSREKAYLFTGEDLAAISPYLTDHIMRF
FT                   GTYATTELTARPVAFDPHLDVEFETEEEVPAAA"
FT   CDS             complement(270055..271758)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_230"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67939.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRRSVMATRELRVRRTRSRTRRTAGACLLVAGCVITSSVPSASA
FT                   SPQGGARLCATEPFPPSESTPPPILSGSDVWSFVSDPALHPMRVKVTANKPGTARGDIF
FT                   VAPFSADQMVGQTGALINDNSGDPVWFRPLPSTNLQNADFKVQTYYDGRRDRGQPVLTW
FT                   WQGTLALPPAYTNLPAGAPEQGGCYYIYDRHYRLLKTVFAHHGCYPDEHEFTLTRRGTA
FT                   LFIASKPVPMDLTPYGGPKNGAIENSEIQEVDLATGRLLFSWNALDHLDPADSEEPVSS
FT                   ASSSDGVWDAFHINSVDEGPDGRLLISARNMWAIYDVTKRSGRIRYQIGGRKSDFTFGP
FT                   NADFYWQHDARFRPGNRISMFDDGCCDLPDGTPEQVSHGLILNLDVRSRKATVDRTYYH
FT                   QPPLESPTQGNTQALSNGNEFIGWGQSPYYSEYAGAGNTQGNGLQNLLYDAKLPGSNIS
FT                   YRAFRNEWIGTPYYPPSTAARSDGGHSVVYASWNGSTQTRAWRVLAGSDPHSLSVVVRR
FT                   APRSGFETAITTNAPGPYFQVKALNAQGKVLGTSHVVTLSSRQSTRDTKR"
FT   CDS             complement(272429..273277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_231"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_231"
FT                   /product="putative MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67940.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGRAPARPGRHLTFKSGRRFTVGGVTTYRISQLAERSGVPATTL
FT                   RFYEDAGLLPADRTPSGYRVYGEDAVERLAFISSAKLLGLALEEIRELLDVREEGVCAS
FT                   VRARMLPLAADRIAETDGRIAELRAFSAHLAGVHTELSGPAPSGACGPDCGCTTTSPVA
FT                   AGPVPITLSPTRPSRIAEPWRDTPVACTLGGAELGVRTEQWKQLVSKAEEREEIPDGVR
FT                   LSFPAGAELAGEVAALAAAEQGCCAFFDFTLHLTPAALQLEVRAPESAAGMLADLFGAT
FT                   V"
FT   CDS             complement(273444..273962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_232"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_232"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67941.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALDFYAHVAVCGEVRGVGLGAGPEAWEAALGATCLDVPGGGLL
FT                   RRDYGLVEINFSPDQPGRQGQMSCFGFGVKIQRLLYDQSPNTVPSPLSREYGEFAPRVP
FT                   FKQLQAAILALGRTIELDKHNTSSDMDCYRVSASAARIHVVADPDPYGSGDPDPDGHQR
FT                   GDVWSVDVW"
FT   CDS             complement(274210..274494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_233"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_233"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67942.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIGRRERMTSLLDTPYLVKEWELPSPIVLLSGDGHCWISLDYRA
FT                   CGPNGEPSVTWFDTDLDTELALASDFRMFVENLTAGSALGVDPGDSTSA"
FT   CDS             complement(274689..275168)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_234"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_234"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67943.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAAPGSAGNVMPGADVIETAVALDGDGSCIAEARQLAVEFLTRV
FT                   QSEYGVPVSARAMDLTQLVVSELVTNARKYAPGPVLMQLRLAGDLVEVVVWDSDPVLPV
FT                   ARAADPGRIGQHGLEIVMAISQEFEVQREPVGKRITARIALPDTPGADITGRRPQ"
FT   CDS             275233..275721
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_235"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_235"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67944.1"
FT                   /translation="MRARCWRKDCIGVPRQGTGAGWVRTRCARIRDPQSASPVEEVVTD
FT                   THEAARPGLSIDHQAVDGIRIVVLRGEIDHANRDSLHEALLIPEGEAEPRTVADFRGVT
FT                   FMDSSGINVLITAHRAAQDAGGWLRLAGVQEPVQRVLALVGIDTLIPCHSTLEEALTS"
FT   CDS             275872..276393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_236"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_236"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67945.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGSRHEHHATPAWHQTGRPRRHRHRHRRRNRSPHGCSPSNASSR
FT                   TRQAATQHQAVADRTGDATIGPDPEVRPPERPQANQSRGGPGLLLALALPILMRAALFA
FT                   LDAFEDRLFPPPAPADDESLAADTRSLALTTSPPRPARPGSDTARARHCAYDAVGESPA
FT                   GQWHESRLRS"
FT   CDS             276877..278016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_237"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_237"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67946.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRSFEELVGQDFHDLLHRDSYGHATPRTRCQLRDALLAGRTEH
FT                   GDSEWFARGDGTLVRLSWLVAPFSSESEGAGALMLLYGSNRGVSDEGDDEVPAPLTELD
FT                   RLALLAETTTQLTSTLDVDEAMRRLAALTVPRLADWAVIDLLTERDEVRRALVTEHKDG
FT                   ILVGREDLQGPMPPVPEESPMPLSRALRGAASSLAGPATYQGPPDSGIAVEQGRLFSET
FT                   GMHSAVIAPIRGLRDVLGALTLGRSTRPDAFTAADLPLLEDITRRAGLALDNARLYQRQ
FT                   RKVAETMQRHLLPQLPTVPGVGMTARYVPAPHASSVGGDWYDAFALTDNSHALASATLS
FT                   GTTSTPQPAWRRSATCCAPSHGPSPRPRPAPSSPSSTTP"
FT   CDS             278037..278444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_238"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_238"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67947.1"
FT                   /translation="MATMILATLTLGDDELWQLRWTNAGHPPPLLVSHDGRARYLTDAH
FT                   GILLGTGTIRPRPDVFTVLPPRTTVLLYTDGLVESPHHSIDHGLERLRRHAASLAHRPL
FT                   DSFCDLLLERVRPSDNDDDVAMLALRTPTRA"
FT   CDS             complement(278470..279057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_239"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_239"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67948.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGHRSNYVRPHCYCAACMGLGLRIGAFGPAVDEEGNTVPGSRAV
FT                   YPWSALPAVIGGDVDRDERPFAWFTHFLEAAGPVVVDEGDGENLWPRGIQHDDALFCET
FT                   GVTGEFGLADGVAATQFQPGAGRTALHLGRHPVEQLLPSWDHRVLRFPGQIGAVEVEDV
FT                   VVLKDHFCCSSVPSHTLPGDGHAQEVRTGDRA"
FT   CDS             complement(279267..279635)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67949.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIVLDDTAMAAAGQGNVLASRLIHRAHAESGWFLYAPACALVEA
FT                   DRARPGTAEHLASLPGITVLDLDLAAALAVARQKTWAAAHSQYAAQPTPERPDGAIIAT
FT                   TAPNRWKGEPVRVLDLTP"
FT   CDS             complement(279644..279919)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_241"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_241"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67950"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82RA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010985"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013321"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67950.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRSTMMSDANVRIPEEAKERLAAIAAAEGLSLRAYLARLAETLL
FT                   TPAERAERAEKALAALKEWNGYAPTAAEEQDLDSVLDRRLAQATGR"
FT   CDS             complement(280342..280782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_242"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_242"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67951.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRTAYKFNRSAARAVAAASLAWRTVRAPAGVNRRAPTPPISVI
FT                   SGPKTTDVDGSVARLAIVPAPNTPDLPSEHSPDGAGTGRVRFPLVQWVLAPRTTWQARR
FT                   LAADFGEGMDARTAWVMARLARHPDERDYAMAHLDDERRIAD"
FT   CDS             complement(281208..281585)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_243"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_243"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67952"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82RA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67952.1"
FT                   /translation="MACDSAALRQPAPSPVLRLLWLRTPLPNLPVRASAADAFTEVLLT
FT                   DFTAGYCELHLRVLPLRYCSRRPLITAGHPVRSSVPSPSSNNLASKLHHRTVLRTATTG
FT                   TAARQFVSARPCGLSWLREKP"
FT   CDS             281928..282242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_244"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_244"
FT                   /product="putative MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67953.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADDSHNRLEDDDYPAYTMGRAAELLGTTQGFLRAIGDARLITP
FT                   LRSPGGHRRYSRYQLRIAARARELVGHGTPIEAACRIIILEDQLEEAQRTNAEYRRTAE
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(282829..283503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_245"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_245"
FT                   /product="putative LysE-family efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67954.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVDLVGFLGVVLVAYVVPGPDFLVVVRSATEHPAKGRAAALGAQ
FT                   SGLCVHMLAAAVGLSLIAARSPAVYDAIRLLGAAYLVYLGVRAVLAARRAARERAAGRE
FT                   AVGGVEDGTDPRTPEEEAPAHGRWRSGFTQGFLTNVLNPKAALFFLSILPQFVHGGGST
FT                   SRQIFFLGTLDIVIGVAYWFALVAVAARLRAFLARPKVRHGWELTTGWLFIAIGIGVAA
FT                   AA"
FT   CDS             complement(283694..284041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_246"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_246"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67955"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67955.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGVENGPRGPVFFSFEPAGIVPDIVCLSKSISGYGMPMALTLLR
FT                   PEYDVWKPGEHNGAFRGYNPAFLTGARALEGAALRPCGRGPARCAMRRTGEACCWRRPG
FT                   PTTRWPRSCRR"
FT   CDS             284429..286645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_247"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_247"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67956.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAQSSGQSVAAVGMGLLTALGGFYLAWKAFQQDRDQVTAMSLGT
FT                   AVDQLAEAVKKQWDAEASVRRLNDPYPLPVAWRAADADLVQPWTLLADVARGWPGGPPG
FT                   DPAQWPTDAAGLAGADAQIGEVFAQRVPTRRLVVLGDPGSGKSMLLIRLLHDLIAQRPD
FT                   DGPVPVLFSLASWNPTHRPLQSWLADQLRHTYPGLRAPAPSAAPQAGQIDLAQALLDTR
FT                   RILPLVDGFDELPPALHAIALDALNQALPAKQPLVLASRAAAYREALARSEVLVRPLNG
FT                   AAGIHLLPLPADQAATYLRHDAGGEHTPAADRWNSVAAHLGTNTLVGQALSTPLGLFLA
FT                   RTIYNPRPDILGAPAPVPHPDELYDTTIFPTRAALDTHLFNAYIPAAYTRHQPNPLRWS
FT                   PSQAYRTLVFLARHLETNRNGSPDLAWWELHHANPAYIRRLTAGLMVGLGPGLLLGLVY
FT                   GVGLGLAAGIGLAAGLTYGLIGGGLGSAPSNIPSTRLRWSRRRFAGWLGAGLALGLVGG
FT                   LAFGLGIAGERGAWLATGILPGEHGFVGWLAFGLALGLIAGLACGLTFGLTGEKPALTT
FT                   MIGPATLLIQDLRTFLGGGLAYGLGAGFVGGFIGWLVSWLAFGAEDGLAFGQAFGLAFG
FT                   LGASLEQTAWGDWVIAKAYLAMWRRAPWDLMTFLQDAHQHRGVLRQVGAVYQFRHLDLQ
FT                   RHLAQQPRSLPTYAGQPDSPSRLTGEQARSIHRRGNTRTGSLFD"
FT   CDS             complement(287461..287775)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_248"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_248"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67957"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67957.1"
FT                   /translation="MATENCRRDLTAICKAADSGYLLQVVRDDGFEPLAEKHLSHWPDW
FT                   PTFPVDAAHAAGCELIMLGYVIWPDTVTPDSLIGWRAVPDQQAWSAKVGTFAQVQAAGI
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(288173..288562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_249"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_249"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R94"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67958.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGPKVTAAVGAVLSAATAVVTNLVTTRWSPALIAAAVVLVIAGA
FT                   AAAAASAAHGRSDSPPTARLTARRRGHLDRIRVAHGADAAVRIEATGSAAEVSNLEVNI
FT                   DNAEAIAKATGRGTISNSSIVQRNS"
FT   CDS             288726..292160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67959.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQVFTDRREALAAVERLTGESSPLRVLVVQGVSGTGKSTLLRYV
FT                   LHHGRRGLRTVRLDVLDVVLAPLPVETDVVLRLVRSLAIQLSTAGPWWRRRRLRRQAEL
FT                   IGAEHPATITMIARGHGQITGVSAVADGAAPTAQRREAWVQAMLSIAARVRRPVLLVVD
FT                   TTELLYVFDDAAREDRARTAIGVGDWFVRDMLVRLLDVSARLRVILAGQDQLTMTGLPD
FT                   SAWQELELSPWSQDDVVDHFAALGLGLEPARQAYMMSGGMPLIAAAIADLCQSGIGGEG
FT                   AWLDQAAGQPTSTWLVDNILGRLSAEQRMLVQAACVLRVITEPALARLVADTPLSAGWF
FT                   TALARHQLLQTAPATNRAPRLVMHATIRGWLLEHLARADRDRIPDRRQLPRWHRAAAEF
FT                   YAALAEGRLSAEEMYHRFAAGDAAPTRCRLWEQAVLAAVTDGRLGDAFTLAQTATVAAA
FT                   EPAQPTVPHPALALAFHAQAHIALLQGHLHQADRLAADADRHYQQVPDTFGQAQVAWMR
FT                   GELAWREDRYDDAAAFWRRSLHTPGGITEPADRADLALALARAVCCIGDLPALDTAVDT
FT                   ARHLAADATAPAPHPTDTTAHRLPMIPLTPTTTAQIRPVTLLRLQATGAFLTSNYARAD
FT                   ALITQGVRLAGTLGEPGRHEQALLHAVYASAALLRDDLDAAEEALKQGLQAARNCPNAR
FT                   CRINLLLRQARLARIRAQSGPGLPTHPNPAPAAVQISLKAATEAAHQRALSERYVQAAL
FT                   DLALDLTDRASQADALDNLGYVALDRGDLNTAHQHHEQALTLYQHTGNRLGQALALNNL
FT                   GNVARERGDLDTAEQHHNQALTLYRQAGSRFGQASALDRLGMVAKESGDLDNAEQHHNQ
FT                   ALNLYQQIGHRSGQVAALGNLGNVARDRGKPESAKQYYEQAMASFQQIGDRSGQATALD
FT                   HLGKLARDRGDLDTAEQHHNQALALFQQIGHRSGQATALDNLGHVAEDRGDLNTAMQHF
FT                   EQSLALERQTGDRLGQAHALDNLGHLAWCRRDLDTAEQHHNQALALYRQTGSRPGQATA
FT                   LMGLGSVARGRRDLVTAKQRYEQALTLYQQTSNASGQAAALNNLGMVAQDRADLNTAKQ
FT                   LYEQALALYRQTGHYPGEQQVLRFINQLDGLAPPSGP"
FT   CDS             complement(292968..293723)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_251"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_251"
FT                   /product="putative integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67960.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPKSDAAQSLVGDVRALTPPPGTHPLVGGIDAELVDAKHSISGQ
FT                   IPLAIGLVVVTTFVLLFLFTGSVVQPLRALALNAITLVATLGIMTRIFQDGHLSSLLGF
FT                   TAQPMEMSMTVLMFCIVFGLSMDYEVFVTSRIKELHAPGEDTESAVTNGLGHTGRIVTA
FT                   AACLLAVSFFAFGTAKLSFMQMFGLGSGLAILIDAVAIRGVLVPAAMRLLGDSAWYAPG
FT                   FLRRFHGRFGLSESAPESAAEPEPAVSRG"
FT   CDS             294014..294610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_252"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_252"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67961"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67961.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWDQVDLATADPQSVWKSVAMVPQDYTRWPLTCRENITLGMPSD
FT                   EGDAAVLRAAEEAGAMAVVAHLPDGLDTSLARSWWGGHDLSGGQWQRIALARAFHKDAP
FT                   VLILDEPTSALDARIEHQVFSRLRELSAGRTALFITHRLANARVADKVIVLEKGAVAES
FT                   GTYDELLRIDGLFAELHRMQEGAERDIPTPRTTRI"
FT   CDS             294912..295244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_253"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_253"
FT                   /product="putative MutT-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67962"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67962.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSGKLDQGDPLPAGAARELFEETGITVAPGHLRLVHVVHHRQDD
FT                   EVERIGFFFEATDWQGEPVNREPDKCLALTWFTVHELPDGIIEYPQAGLRGYLDETGPL
FT                   VAHNWE"
FT   CDS             295675..296976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_254"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_254"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family ISFa13B-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67963.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQSSVPASMSSNSASLSCDCLAHRFGNAGDRPYRRPKYPSDMSD
FT                   AEWAVVRDAMPVPGWLEGRGGQPESYCHRQMVDAVRYLVAGGITWRAMPADFPAWDRVY
FT                   AFFRRWRDKGLTAEFHDRLRDRVRQAAGRDLEPTAGIIDAQSVKAAASVPAVTRGFDGG
FT                   KKVNGRKRHIVVDTLGLLLAVMVTAASVTDRDAGQTLLARLRERHWRVTRVWADGGYTG
FT                   RLVDFARDAWRIALTVVRRSDDTSGFTVLPKRWLVERTFAWLMHSRRLARDYETRTDTS
FT                   EAVIKWAMSTVMRRSRRSRSVLLLAGGAFAPGEPTSDGCIQRVAVDALEDTTHGGLGRG
FT                   DGAAVRLPAWATEPGQDVGRGVGGPLRDRGQGLRSGQDRARGQGEDEGEWVEPGSLLCA
FT                   NVQRTSPAYPGIFAAQAEPTSPLRAGLCRPWGTL"
FT   CDS             296991..298436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_255"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_255"
FT                   /product="putative metallopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67964"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67964.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVMSSAMPSLPSSPTGPSRTGRRLLVALLAMLATAGSTVAEAG
FT                   TPSGPAPGAAVRAAEPATPDRPSYDVKLRADGDGSHWAGRQTVSFRNASSRPLREVYIR
FT                   LWGNGEDGCGTSGRPSPVRVSHVRGGTPGRPGVKCTALRIALPRPLARGERTAVSFDVA
FT                   LTVPARNNRFGREGAFRFLGNALPVLAVHDARGWHLDPYVSYGESFYTLASDFRVRLDH
FT                   PSALKVPATGSTWTRPGGTGRTVTHSVAKRVRDFAWAAGPFRTATQTSPDGVRVKSYWS
FT                   PNTPAAGVRLNRKDGVAAIDRFGREFGRYPYGEIDLVMTPGFAGGMEYPGLVILGTEEE
FT                   GGATVHEIAHQWWYGVVGNDEYNSPWLDESFAQYANARYYRWDGFECSPDDSWPSATAA
FT                   LTNSMAYWSTHRGEYFQVVYGIGPCVLADLEHVLGAGTMARLIKKYAHDHWYGVSTTVD
FT                   FKKAAQSMTHRDLGPFWRKHRIR"
FT   repeat_region   298509..298510
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  298511..299908
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav20"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISAs1 family (IS1629 group)"
FT   repeat_region   298511..298547
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="37 nt imperfect inverted repeat (30/37 nt)"
FT   CDS             298664..299872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_256"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_256"
FT                   /product="putative ISAs1 family IS1629-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67965"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67965.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARSSSLIARSLGQLAGTAPTVPDDLPGLLTCLAQVPDPRRDQG
FT                   RRHPLAFVLSLAACAVLAGAKSLAAIAEWAADAPPNVLARLGGPCREPDRGPVAPAEAT
FT                   VRRVLQRIDGDALDTAVGSWLAGRERAAGQEENDSDRRPLPSLAVDGKTVRGARRTDGT
FT                   QVHLLAAMTGTGLVTAQREVDATTNEITVFQPLLAPLNLHGTVVTFDALHSQTAHARFL
FT                   VEDKHAHYIALIKGNQPTLHQWLKALPWREVPLLDKTRATAHGRDEIRRIKAAAVAGIA
FT                   FPHAVQAVQIERRRRIVTTGKVTLERIYGVTDLTAEQADATEIARRVRGHWGIENKIHH
FT                   VRDTTYAEDASRVRTGTAPRAMASLRNLAIGALRLANQTNIAAGLRHHTRDANRPLITL
FT                   GIM"
FT   repeat_region   299872..299908
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="37 nt imperfect inverted repeat (30/37 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(299873..300469)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_257"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_257"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67966.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPADPTSPPGTIVTRGLRRTYGDVEAVQGLDLTVAQGELFAFLG
FT                   PNGAGKSTTIGMLCTTLRPTTGHAQVAGADITRSPHDVRRQIGVVFQESTTDDDLTAQE
FT                   NLRLYADLYGIYLYSARLLSVLGCPCLPLVCRHTPNDIDSHFARSDVPVSCSYALNLSE
FT                   SQAAGDGPAGRVGGIVMDLDAVDAQGRVVQVMCPG"
FT   repeat_region   299909..299910
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(300466..300885)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcjB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_7586"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_7586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A146F3S8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAU68358.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQLTLEPSTAIPWNQRPAALVTVTAARLLARVSPRRLRQVLEL
FT                   ASRGARPADLPQALQARNAVVSVSVTIAGPRCLERSIATALLCRLGGTWPQWCTGVTTR
FT                   PFAAHAWVAVDGDAVGEDPDAVTDFHLVMSVPARR"
FT   CDS             complement(300882..301145)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_258"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_258"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67967.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNFALAPEVSVTDTEHGTVLLDERTGRYWLLNGTGALALRALLD
FT                   GTSPQGVVASLCQRFPDAGTAQVEQDVDNLLHALRTAKVAAS"
FT   CDS             complement(301142..303052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcjC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_259"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_259"
FT                   /product="putative asparagine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67968.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAVRLPHLLLTLVEGTGMEFLVLPDHPAGAAALALMPTAGPPPT
FT                   HVIEHHSGRPWIVGCWNEEDVMVTAVGPHRVALLGRTTADADVLTRRLRDVRSVRDLDG
FT                   LAATAAGSFHLVASVNGEVRVQGTLSAACQIYYATVAGVTLAADRPQALADRIGADIDE
FT                   DQVALALLSPFGPPWPLSERSLWRGVCSPPTGHCLEIGRDGTGRTRQWWTAPDPDRPLG
FT                   NGDMIRQALAEAVATCTAGQEVVSADLSGGLDSTSLCFLADADRHDAHLVTVHYQALGR
FT                   SSDDRYWARQAEAALPGARHLLVGPGQAPDWYAPLAHAVHDREGPLTFVRSRATTEHLA
FT                   RLAAAHGSRRHLQGIGGDELFHPSPMALHALVRRHPLAALPHLRALRSMRRWPLTTTAR
FT                   TLASAPSYTQWLAACSNFPADRHDWGAGADWEPLPKLPPWATPHAAATVRRQLLAALAA
FT                   TPQPLATLPVQHEMIRLTRINGNATRRNSHIGAHTGVTFHAPFTDDRVLEAILAVRLED
FT                   RVALGQFKPMLGTALRSIVPAGLLSRTTKGDASAELYAGLRRRRGELLKLMDDSHLVRM
FT                   GFVDADVLRTVLRGLHADTRPLMPLDSTLACELWLRTLSPADTARATAVPVPSPRTVKE
FT                   I"
FT   CDS             complement(303121..303240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mcjA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_7584"
FT                   /product="putative microcin mature peptide"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_7584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A0A146F5C7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAU68359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAETSYETPILTEIGDFADVTRATYRGFWVDFLGGWWF"
FT   CDS             303674..304072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_260"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67969.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRAGPVAFLTDEQRRNYGTFNQVPDDGQLAGYFLLDRDARRRAM
FT                   TCRGARSQLGYAVQLGTVRFLGTFLDNPEDAPAEVVAYVAEQLGHPGSVLAGYGAERTR
FT                   WDHQIAIKDAYGYRDLKGDAWWKLRDGD"
FT   CDS             304104..304334
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_261"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_261"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R82"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67970.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGQGQYVPLDLMIEGESQRMSERDALRGLRALMWVVIAIEVPVY
FT                   LVWLVEVSYLTGQQLPRGTEEEDGKPRADTD"
FT   CDS             304527..305000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_262"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_262"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67971"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67971.1"
FT                   /translation="MQADAMAVAVMELQGAAAANRLLWEGPAERGRTFLLTLLAFAGGA
FT                   ARARIAGGTDVQSGLVGFGQAAELLSRERVASKQTVAAVREPLAQAATAAAPLMRCSAP
FT                   AVVAATEQLLNALADVENTARLEAALEAFGRAVNVATPPRLSWWARRRAVSSG"
FT   repeat_region   305275..305282
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  305283..307013
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav5A"
FT                   /rpt_family="ISL3 family (ISFsp1 group)"
FT   repeat_region   305283..305310
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="30 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   CDS             complement(305311..306945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_263"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_263"
FT                   /product="putative ISL3 family ISFsp1-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q81ZH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67972.1"
FT                   /translation="MILAECGELLKTMFPHLEGVLVEEVSPEGGVLHIVARTVESVPVP
FT                   CPDCATPSVRRHSGYQRRLADGAVGGRQVSIELTVRRLFCDDQRCARVTFAEQVDGLTV
FT                   RYGRRTPQLRCLLSAIAVALAGRAGERLAARLPVPVSRTTLLALVMALPDPYAETPRVL
FT                   GVDEFATRKGHKYGTVLVDCETHAPIDLLPDRESATFAAWLTDHPGVEIICRDRGGAFA
FT                   DGARTGAPDAVQVADLWHLWHNLAETVKSLVSKHSSCLREPALASESPPEVLHPPLSHA
FT                   GRLAERARRHHAAVHDLLGQGLTIRAVARRLELSRNTVRRYARAVTWEELATGRWQNLP
FT                   STLDPYKSYLHQRWHEGHTSGAKLHAELRERGFTGSYSVVRDYLRRFRRTSGDRPPPAR
FT                   PPGVRKVTGWITRNPDRMNDDDQQKLKAILARCPELEAATGHVRSFAAMMAIRSASRLP
FT                   EWIATARADEHHGLRGFADGLLADLDAVILGLSTEWSSGCVEGRVTDIKLLKRQMAGRA
FT                   GLPLLRKRVLLVAADRRQHRVTNQTAH"
FT   repeat_region   306984..307013
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="30 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   repeat_region   307014..307021
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(307092..309302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_264"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_264"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001646"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67973.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPATPTPPSSTPPSWPQCGHGTTPEDPAGCRGIRVSGHTACLAH
FT                   LSDADRDAYLAGLSPGNNVDHRGTSFSQDLLDALLDALRDPDTGDPRLGVARFRSATFQ
FT                   RDVGFRSATFQKWADFGSATFQGNAGFRLATFEGDAGFGSARFEGDAGFGSARFEGDAS
FT                   FVSATFEGDASFVSATFEGDASFVSATFQSAASLGWAAFQGDVKFESATFQGDAVFGGA
FT                   DFRGDARFGLAAFERNARFGLARFRGIASFWLVTFHGDAWFRSAIFRGDASFVSATFQS
FT                   DTDLEAATFSDHTRFDRATFFGDARFVEATFRGDTSFVSATLQSNANFLGVTFERDAKF
FT                   ESSIFQGDATFVSATFECDACFEQVGFERSASLGPLVCAGRVKLSGAVFGCPVTLSFAT
FT                   RCLECRRTRWSSTAELRLRYATVDFAHAVFEYPLTIAAEADPFVLHNGRPVAEQSLIDA
FT                   PDIEVRIASLRGVDAAHLVLSDVDLSGCLFTGTVHLDQIRLEGTCSFASVPRRTHWRRW
FT                   RPLRFTQRRALAEEGFWRASQPTPVPGWNAAVAGAVHAGPAQLAPVYRALRKAFEDSRN
FT                   EPGAADFYYGEMEMRRHDRTGSTRTERGLLHGYWLLSGYGLRASRALGWLAAAMLVTIV
FT                   LLMGFGLPKDSPKQVATGTVPPGDGKVTLEIDKADPQNPTGDRFTSERFEKALTGTLNS
FT                   VVFRSSGQDLTTAGTYIEMASRVTEPVLLGLAVLAVRNRVKR"
FT   CDS             309794..310207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_265"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_265"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67974"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67974.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTRLRLRRADFSDGRCERKLTQKVPVSRPGGVQGLITNTYLSPT
FT                   EYDLLASLPAAVLSKTRFSVPPLGVDVFDGPLQGLVLAEAEFTTDEETQSFIPPSECVA
FT                   EVTDDARFTGGRLVETSRQELLGWLAEYGLRPQ"
FT   CDS             complement(310455..311114)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_266"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_266"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67975"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67975.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHVVLRLRESSGCSYLNRLADANRLPVQFRPILLGHNRHHRRDD
FT                   NRPGRWTPETLCRLSALTGRTAAELSHAIPALAVIGEPAENRLQSLSGQAVEVLRRPAC
FT                   RRCMARRGFHGLVVRTIPPHEAVCLRHQRWLLGDEQYRLHALPELQQANRRHCRLVRRT
FT                   RASILAREYAVARDCLRDWFQDGKPSALRQRWNKRIDQLGEDPYGDETPVAPPSPG"
FT   CDS             311330..311680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_267"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_267"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67976.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEDPAAHGVDLDCTMVLHELTGDEWPATRAHAEEFVLPHLREHR
FT                   VRLVQVARASRSLEITVIDDSRQPQRIVERGPWALWDEYESGGTVPQQGGIRLCSLHAK
FT                   GNWRMPLSPTTC"
FT   CDS             complement(312030..312479)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_268"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_268"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67977"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67977.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSAGDVGYEHAQVGEEYWAGLPLPWNESGKDIQITRAKFTHVPK
FT                   GLKVIEYRAFNGDDTDGNVLFARTDGKGSVGDLFKARNYAGHPMTVKAKTGSHVYYVAR
FT                   VKVTGPIHDNLSGCSYWYRQGSTEFQQQLDCSTIVRLGKPLKYEG"
FT   CDS             complement(312589..314877)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_269"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_269"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67978.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSVSRGRGTTTAIQVLSTIVLATGLTVAPQALTPGHPASAADVS
FT                   CTTYSVSTYVFEPATSSNAASKRVLHKYMEWGPKSPDTDLLDTLYTASLPMTSKVFTGG
FT                   GNGIIYEATGGGQVKSYKDNTATGGSLLTPVKTYSFNWSSAKQILANGHWILVIASDGT
FT                   MDVYKQSSPDSGDGTITKVMDGAKSSVTSAIADADDAWMINSAVQWLKDGTIQQAAVTS
FT                   LPPGPANLPPGPGIRLEAATSIATGVDAAQAWAPGPNAISTQSVTSDPDTTGQIRSFTT
FT                   GPWTSADSDVRSGILGDVMADAGPCLTDPDQDTVPYFGTPPVADTDVPTAQESSDTAPS
FT                   TPSNTITGRFTLGSGQPASGLTVMVTASDVDTGSDTATGGTEPLLGKATTASDGAWTLT
FT                   LPSTLPANVKQAMDDNGGALNLNATTTATTSSGVQVLGADTLTAVPEQSKTALAAGTDA
FT                   SARAAEAINDNHTVPLIPDTVDDTAAKEPTADQEKQTFAAQTKADPQATGEMTPMWQSD
FT                   HSTLAASYNPYLVGGKDISAETVTPHASGSCDTVKYKQTSKIKYTVVGEAHANWDSKAS
FT                   FDYDDTMNSAIDTAVNSNGDWKLGGSMQISSETGVSTGYPNKGSYYAHQYQVPIEYNKY
FT                   KKQRICSGTVRATWYTIEPGRYKVPSGGSVGKIGKDVSAKDGSGNYGRAPKSYHAKVDN
FT                   GTYFQLTRKKSAKFGNAVNFMGVGLGVTTGYDTNHKQKIIAGTRRNATHLIWGKNGPVH
FT                   DKPGVFYSN"
FT   CDS             315325..315852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024301"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67979.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPWRPWSCPYDDLMRQADPKPYWNTNVARHPGILRAVPKTGTAS
FT                   ATAAQPLLDYINRRYPLTQTTPLDANRFRANAVPEAEPGDIIAYDWQNDGEVDHLSLVV
FT                   DIADGQYPEIAEWGVVDWNPLGVINRNATTPYAKRGWTYSEKNHNWLQSVEETRNVSAK
FT                   LIHIDTRNVTTF"
FT   CDS             complement(317520..317873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_271"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_271"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67980"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67980.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVERGAMLDELVSAAAAAGGSAVVQAAGTDLWNGFRGRVAEWFG
FT                   RGDAVRESRELERLDRSASELSTAGQDEVERLRVRHEAVWQSRIETLLEDLDGVERDQA
FT                   VAELSKLMAQARP"
FT   CDS             319056..320099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_272"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_272"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67981"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67981.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLEQRQGHRRVVPHPGDRRPARRDRPPPSRAASGPARGRTSNPL
FT                   APNGRESSMTNGRIHTDWVETVSQDGLHLMQTRLEVRVPTSEGRKFITCGLARKTYVVK
FT                   DGIACRVSSYALGRDLGSPGNYDFEIVSATGGPPIRRFFNWDGVPAEILEGALFDAHEG
FT                   LDDGEYIVRIAAGMTTSWDSGTGQSIELHVPCHELAFVVVGSAPQEVRARTGGPWAARP
FT                   SVEIPVVDWRDQPTAEAAWEAYLNGSRISLDAYGIFSPQHLMRNQRDTALEILRSEGYA
FT                   IPRTPEPAETPGTWLGHWGGAWMPADVLAALHTVPDDTAQRAWYQGAKESLDIAWDMHL
FT                   LWTTDVF"
FT   CDS             320615..320959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_273"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_273"
FT                   /product="putative DNA invertase/recombinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67982.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQTLAAAGGLQRDLQRELTYDGLRAAEAKGSKGGRRPAVAAAKA
FT                   ETVRTAYLEGRSIAALARDHGVSRGAIRTAIADLQHLGEMEWIGPVGQGLFGATDGGRP
FT                   SQAAAHAGLV"
FT   CDS             complement(320979..321200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_274"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_274"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67983.1"
FT                   /translation="MERWFGLLTDKLIRRGVHTSVKALEDDIRAWIDSWNENPRPFTWT
FT                   KTADEILKSLTDYLSKVTPPATENQQGT"
FT   CDS             321655..322395
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_275"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_275"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67984.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELAYLAGWKHHDLGQEGAAQRYYQVGYQLACEADPHGHAAWMM
FT                   RALAHQALSLKQPHHCVDLVEGALTRGLGHVDGQTEALLYITHARAYAVTDEKSAAARA
FT                   LLAAEDALLRDDVPQPSYSRVSGPAAGSVASHTARTLTDLADLADHAGTEQQHRDALIR
FT                   WDLKKYKRVHALTYADLGDSLAAQARADEAVAAWSQALTLMEGMTSDRTRKAITSLRSP
FT                   LSVYQRRKVPGAVELARRARQALA"
FT   CDS             322432..322938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_276"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_276"
FT                   /product="putative MutT-family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67985.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRTTDDLPNALPPALESMTLLVAAVIVHDQATNRVVLLQRSEN
FT                   AKFAQGMWDLPVGKSEPGEPITETAVRELHEETGLTVKPEALMVAHIIHGSWGVEAPNG
FT                   FLTVVFATHEWTGEPENREPRKHSQVRWVDADAIPEECVDTTASALHHYLSGGAQVSLD
FT                   GWLPK"
FT   CDS             323014..323400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_277"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_277"
FT                   /product="putative terminal protein Tpg homolog"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67986.1"
FT                   /translation="MHALLILHAAGYRWEVVDSLAALRLAVPGRSAAYTARSRVTPLGV
FT                   RESITARDQSSFFAARSFLSSTTCSSSHHAARLLQAQQDGTDEDDLRQIAAEALGEVYF
FT                   RDNGRRAQSLEVKLTDLVDLKFEL"
FT   CDS             complement(323714..324121)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_278"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_278"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67987"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67987.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFAELPDIPGALLRTSVLFLGERNQVRQSVTSVYTELTKEAGKR
FT                   GGPAALRAFYRMQGALIGRAQGIAMGRAQGLLIGRAQGAIVAASVSIAGTQLYNRVRGR
FT                   GCDSTAVPTPMPAGENGAGAEVPTQGQEDDA"
FT   CDS             324309..325121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_279"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_279"
FT                   /product="putative endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R65"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67988.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEDHSMASLDELPPYRRAQLLWRWAHEGVAFVEHLVFDAAKEPC
FT                   CLPSPPPGPPGRTVAVPGDDGRFHLERAGLMLCGQAEATGAWGHRQHCGWVERWDGPQE
FT                   WRGGRDDGTSVWGSLIVEWPVRASGPGVDPGSVDRPERCPGGAYELLHLWPPRPARTAS
FT                   VRRLRAALVDALGPDCHLCGLYPGAMVDHDHQTGRVRGLLCAYCNRLLEECPHLTDCPR
FT                   ADYLLAPPADALNLMYPAGQQWRPKESTRLRVIEQLGFDPFEDLRPPL"
FT   CDS             325362..325622
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67989"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67989.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGPLCERGVFSLTFFTSMVWGSTASPGAPSRYRPLGRLSRSCG
FT                   RRKKTRRVYRPLSGSGCLAGPATRGRAGRARRTGAVAGREQ"
FT   CDS             325633..326067
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_281"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_281"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67990.1"
FT                   /translation="MWPRDLEHLRELALEFRIMHLKSELNAALGRFSIGIGGLDDRYPT
FT                   ILSVAFLQLYNHLAEDATIRECANETCRRNFVRQRGRAEYGQNRTSGIKYCTRECARAQ
FT                   AQRELRRRRRQQNSPLQQPRSEKPAPQDSPEAVGQAGGER"
FT   CDS             complement(326189..326509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_282"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_282"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67991.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTARLRSLIDGVLLTQYRRYTEKELPALCERLGLPSPSAGDTKH
FT                   KRLVASLKACPDDRLPDVAEAVLEQEELDQAERMALLASDTKIARLAAPRAPRVVRRPK
FT                   KK"
FT   CDS             326629..327654
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_283"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67992.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHKSIHEHLLISARKWARTAVDAYLEEPIDQDFAVHHMAVAVEH
FT                   ASKAYLASIAPVLLASEKQPSVDDLLVLSGNEDKTKKGRAGLKTIGGEGAILRAAQLLG
FT                   PGHKGPAKLKELRESRNGITHMGWGQPVTECRELLAAGIEHINALLKALSTEPDGFWGT
FT                   HLEACTALVAQAMSEMEIRYHAKLRQARERFAETTRRLSEAEIAELASSLSALPTAHSS
FT                   RSKTEARTVESGSLTHWDHETRAPMSCSTLSARVSCMMCGPARAAMRRARPRRSSAARR
FT                   CEPPPHRARRPGQSDRARTGRRPGTSAERLPGPAHRRRLPRRKGSPRLRRERTQVRGRL
FT                   R"
FT   CDS             complement(327842..327994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_284"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_284"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67993.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAASRRSPRRSQAVGPELVAGQVANRFHAAWSVPRASRTAATTD
FT                   GCALP"
FT   CDS             328293..328691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_285"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_285"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67994.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGTARRRAGERSADDVDAEGAGQGGQLVVVSLADRAYAPTFGRA
FT                   GLRRIRFHNLRHSTATLLLEQGVDLVVIKELLGHAHIGVTATVYAHLRLRLQRDAIDLL
FT                   GNALRNPDETAIRPDDGDGPPLCAAPVH"
FT   CDS             complement(329452..336546)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_286"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_286"
FT                   /product="putative large secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67995.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVRRARLVSVGFAGAVLAGLLSTVSVVSPIQAAAASDDPTPVVP
FT                   SQSLGSVPAQQTEEVGKALPAPKWPSAAEATVDLSEAAAGEPGTVSPEPSASASGGVGD
FT                   GESTQVGEVVEVAPVAEDLGTEAQLSLSRLADESTPSPSPSVSDGSEPSTPPTAEASPS
FT                   PEPSESASDEPIQDPVSPDQVEVRVLDREAVAPAGGIGLGLQVSRTDGVDAPGQVQVDI
FT                   DYSGFKYAYGADFASRLRLVKVPACALQTPDAESCADREFVPVDNDTDSGTLTATVTAA
FT                   ADTGSAGASAQLMREAGSSSASVYAVTSSSSSDAGDYRASTLSPTGSWEVSTGSGSFNY
FT                   SVPIQVPAPPMGSAPSLAMSYDSQSVDGRTSASNNQASWSGMGWDLNVGFIERRYRNCT
FT                   EDGLPTIGDMCWDSPNSAKEPDGAAYVISLNGTTSELIQDNNGSGAYHLKNDPGWRVQR
FT                   LFDGHGAGRNGEYWVISTQDGQRYYFGWGRSERTSTATASVFTVPVVGNDAGEPCHDQF
FT                   PEPCTQAWRWNLDRAVDANEVETMYFYDKEYNHYRSVANTDKAREYVSSGYVKEIQYGW
FT                   SSQITDGKVPAKVELSHVNRCIERVQENDPLRDEPAACPAFDDKPGSYPDVPVDLMCDG
FT                   TSADYNCAGKTYFPTFFSTDMLWDIKTYVSDQDGTGWDLVQQYQNKYGMPNPDGTIGKT
FT                   LWLDYIQRKTYGDGDDIVLPVINFNRTDLDNKVGSAELNFPRIKEIHGDLGATTTVSYG
FT                   FANACDIDHLPAQASNTQDCYWQKWTPEGETDSKTGWFKKFLVTQVQVDPTVTTNQDGA
FT                   PVMTTSYTYEDGAGWHFTNDPLIKDEDESWTDWRGYQEVQVTTGAGAGQKTKKSWLYRG
FT                   LSGDRTSKADASATKTVTVDDGDGNNYTDDSWLSGRILSTSLRDDTGTSHERTYHKYWD
FT                   HNTAQYDGLPDARFVREKETTTNTKVSSGWREHTVETEYDDTEGASTTFGLPMRTDDWG
FT                   QSSVSDNRCTTYGRAYNTDNYDSTGAQRWTVLQDQVKHYSVGCSSIADSKQDGYASTLY
FT                   DNATSVDANKPVDGNPTESRTYTKSGSYRSTWSGYDDAGRVMWSEDGSHNRTLTKYSPA
FT                   NTWPLNGVIVTTPDPDGALPAHTALTSTAWTSRFWGKPTSIQDANGNVTKMSLDAAGRL
FT                   VEVWRPTETGSSPSMKFSYTIPTSTNSAGVPDAVDGYPHVATHVLQSGTTYLSSHAYVD
FT                   GLGRARETQTPMGNGVDAATGNEVPNRQVSVTRYDSAGNVTGTSAVFRNQGTAGSGGPS
FT                   SAKVEDLPSYTDLVLDWAGRAITSRLQVNGASQDAGRVDTTYDGDFTSVKNKVDAAADT
FT                   YTDVYGQVSKVVEHTGSATYTTAYTYTAKDELIKITDPRGNDTSYTYDWAGQRTATDDS
FT                   DAGVSSTEYDKNGQISKITSNGGKTVLDYGYDALGRKTAVRSGDTELAAWTWDGLNITG
FT                   GKGQITSTTSRDTNGNTYTTKTGEFDVRGRPLKTTVTIPDTVKGLAGSYTTGFTYDAAD
FT                   HVTSVAYPAAGGLPAETVNATYDGYGRPLRLQSALQTYIRSTGYDAYDRLTDRSYGVDS
FT                   VLPGIGAAAQRTYSYDDSNGTRELKSVATTTTLNKVVSERQKDTYTYDLAGKLTELREQ
FT                   ASGQTAQSQCFLYDDQARLTNAYTHTTTGICADKTKTASDFKGTAPYQTAYTYDRLGNL
FT                   QSITNTDSAGTATLHDYLYPGYDDTGTWTTANANQPHGVRKIDHKTGSTTTKSDQLYYF
FT                   DDGTMKQRVEPGITTDYTWTPQGQLEAVKTTKSSGSELTRYAYDADGNILVRTTPQETV
FT                   ASIDGMELRTTNGTTVTATRVYASGTATVAMRTTEGTTATNGKVTYLMADTQASTQLAV
FT                   DASTGASTRRRYTPFGDERSGTLPTGTDNGFLGKTEDTSTGLSLLGARAYDPNLGRFLS
FT                   PDPLATPYAPQNLNAYSYATNNPISYSDPSGLCRRDICGDGYPVAGDGERAGYTGQHPG
FT                   EHACTSCNSGNGGYLLAGVVPSDWDKAQEFYDRVAEIIVSWPAGWTDWNYKPHEDPLAD
FT                   LRVGQVVYNACEDVGGCPDGIDPQRDMLNAAVAIELPGTNGRGSSKKAAGPCKCFLAGT
FT                   DILMADGSTKDIEEVELGDKVQATDPKTGETGPREVTRLITTTGDKHFNKLSIATEDGA
FT                   EELTATHEHPFWSPSESAWITAGSLEPGMTLLTDDGDTVIVTGNRAFTQHATTYNLTVN
FT                   DLHTYYALAGTTPVLVHNSSCSTNAQILGDNMTAAGTIRPAETAAHHIVASASPKAASA
FT                   RAKLASVGIDINDADNGVFLPRGSASPNLTGASVHSRIHTNNYYGYVNDMMSGVRTANE
FT                   ARDVLNHIRNQLNAGYWP"
FT   repeat_region   336637..336640
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  336641..337854
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav21"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS630 family (ISRj1 group)"
FT   repeat_region   336641..336653
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="13 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   CDS             complement(336652..337179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_287"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_287"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family ISRj1-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67996.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPRTFPPAPAWSPDGHRIKAELDYSRGPEKTWVYGALRVRDGQQ
FT                   ITMTASSRNSVFYQQFLQQIEDANPTGELWIVTDNLSSHNSLSTRTWLEDHPRIHHAFI
FT                   PVGACWLNLQEGWWRIFRKAALAGRSFANPDDIEHATALATSQLNSRANPWIWGRPAPP
FT                   TRRLRRRYVYTV"
FT   CDS             complement(337203..337778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_288"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_288"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family ISMac13-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67997.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLRARPGRDEDERAVVRRLSRARKAPRDAVMRARMIELSWSGLR
FT                   VPAIAGELDCSQKTVRCWLHRFNRSGLQGLDDLGGQGRKRRITEEERSRIISLVKTVPP
FT                   GRLRWEPVGELWAFDESGPPEWTLDSLAAAARAEGVEVGRSQVRRILLAEGVRWRRTRS
FT                   WTRSKDPDFVPKGQGSSASTPTRPTTRR"
FT   repeat_region   337842..337854
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="13 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   repeat_region   337855..337858
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  337859..339284
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav4A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS701 family (ISAzvi8 group)"
FT   repeat_region   337859..337874
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="16 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   CDS             337911..339185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_289"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_289"
FT                   /product="putative IS701 family ISAzvi8-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67998"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q81ZM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q81ZM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67998.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAHEVNRARATLALFVADVFASVPRKDQRAKGDCYLRGLMLDGR
FT                   RKSIQPMAERLPDGNEQNLQQFVNQSTWDPVPVRRRIAERMVAQIGPDAWAVDDVSFPK
FT                   DGKMSVAVAHQYCGALGKQANCQVAVSVHAVSDTASCPLQWRLFVPQEWAHDAPRRQKT
FT                   GIPPEVGHREKWRLALDIFDELAGWGLVPPVVVADAGYGQNADFRDGLDGRGIGYVAAI
FT                   RSDVTVHPHDAEPFAPPWSGNGRKPQPRYRDKPSSVAALATGHGRQAFTEVTWREGSRG
FT                   PMRSHFLSLRVRPAGVKSRRLAQAAATDENCWDGVLPEVTLLVEWPEGAEAPTDYWLSN
FT                   LPDTLSLAELVRLAKIRWRIEHDYRELKHGLGLDHFEGRSWTGWHHHVSLVTAAHAFLT
FT                   EQRLAPKAGTADSPSTRPSTPSRTC"
FT   mobile_element  339207..342900
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav22"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS3L family (IS469 group)"
FT   repeat_region   339207..339223
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt perfect inverted repeat (13/17 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   339269..339284
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="16 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   CDS             complement(339271..339735)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_290"
FT                   /product="putative IS3L family IS469-likee transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC67999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC67999.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPHLDAVRVERVWAAGGVVRIAACTRELTVACPDCGRGSARVHS
FT                   RYSRTLADVAVGGRPVVIGLSVRRLFCDGPGCGRRTFTEQVEGLTVRYQRRSPLLQHLV
FT                   QMAGVLLAGRGGARLLQILKVPLSRTSVLFHLMRLPLPAAATPRVLVGLR"
FT   repeat_region   339285..339288
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(339819..341939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_291"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_291"
FT                   /product="putative IS30 family ISLxx5-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68000.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAWMATRAMISWLRASSTRVRRPLRVSLGSGAGSRGAVVRVMWR
FT                   AGSRKILRSRRSARKSDRSGGWTECRRAASVPSRTAVMWLLVISRRSVIPSAAQAFRTG
FT                   AYSRDPFCCFTTGQDLATFFDCHRLAFAHFGGVPMSIVYDRTKTVVRRHVAPGEAVPLH
FT                   PEAVAFAGHYDFDVDVLAAYRPQGKGRVERQVGIVRDHVLAGRAFSSIEEINAAFAAWV
FT                   PLRRAKVHGTHGEVIGHRAVRDHTALRPLPTTPYLVTQRHLRHVGKDCLVAFDANLYSV
FT                   PARKIRPRQLVEVRATKSQVTLHSTIADRDGQTMLAVHPRAVGRGARIVDETHWDGLAE
FT                   EAAAAVGVSQAAGCRWFCHGGGMPPMDLAPQSGRYLSFHEREEISILKAQGIGVRETAR
FT                   RLGRDPSTVSRELRRNAATRGGRLDYRASVAQWKADLVARRPKTAKLAANDRLRDYVQA
FT                   RLSGQVSRPDGTVLGPESPRWKGRNKPHRGDRQWVMAWSPEQIANRLKVDFPDDESMRI
FT                   SHEAIYQALFVEGRGALKRELVACLRTGRALRVPRARSKRKAWAHVTPEVLISERPAEA
FT                   DDRAVPGHWEGDLLIGLERSAIGTLVDRTTRYTVLVHLPRQDGYGVVPRTKNGPPLAGY
FT                   GAVTMKDALAATIGTLPEQLWRSLTWDRGKELSAHAQFTIETGVPVYFADPHSPWQRGV
FT                   GVQVNVALARFP"
FT   repeat_region   342884..342900
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt imperfect inverted repeat (13/17 nt)"
FT   CDS             343063..343689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_292"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_292"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68001.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLERIVSTALQIVDDEGADALSMRTLAQRLGSGTATLYRHFDNR
FT                   AALVAHVVDRMFGAVELNGDELLAMGWQQALRTVAHTMFEALARHRNAARLLVEEIPLG
FT                   PNAMALREHCVAALLDSGFPPRLAAHAFATLSRYVLGFAIQVNGHGGGGQLADAQVSAV
FT                   FQSVDPALFPATVTVAGSMPVPIEDEFSFGLELLLSGLAHLRDDA"
FT   CDS             complement(343805..345154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_293"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_293"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68002.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVLIVIAIYAVRIARAPLDPRLKKRHVGPLSVTTGAVMLYLAWD
FT                   WLRPEGLSAVYFVGEFAGVLSAYLMSCTLVLATRLMWLEQWFGGLDRMYRQHKRYAVWS
FT                   ILLLTPHLLLHFFSGFDGSQYGYAHRTASVGMGHLLGAVSAIGLLLLVLISLGQVGRIL
FT                   RLPYERWLFLHRLTGLLLLSALLHGWFLDLIINGSTPLLAIYVTMATVGMTAYAYDELV
FT                   LRHREPRADYTIHRVERPTPDILDLTLTPTGKTALPVTGGQFVYLRVGGWHEHPFSVAG
FT                   TQADGSVRLTIRALGRGTRGLYTDVSEGHPATLKGPYGMFDHTLGGPRQIWIAGGIGIA
FT                   PFLGWLTHPGAEPAQTDLFYCAATAEDAPFLSELTAAAAHRPEFRLHPTFSRSHGRLTA
FT                   ERIQAEAGPITPDTHVFLCGPASMIENLTRGLHRQGVPRQHLHAEHFAFR"
FT   CDS             complement(345361..345771)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_294"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_294"
FT                   /product="putative invasion protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68003"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R50"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68003.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDPSHNSLVTPPRRRHPGSTLMILTITLACLIALIFGASGVLNT
FT                   LALPKARELAAETGFSVAAYRRIGVLQLAGVAGVVLGLAVPPLGGLAGAGLLLLLAGAV
FT                   VVHLRQGDPVAKLVPAAVCAVLVASYLAALFA"
FT   CDS             complement(345826..346056)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_295"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68004.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPHRPDAEVVDFSERIVISQPALDGCCATPWSTIPSAICGAEPT
FT                   SRPASRRNSPAPGRGRGTLRAGMDGRRQAPT"
FT   CDS             complement(346092..347669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_296"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_296"
FT                   /product="putative FAD-binding monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R48"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68005.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNPQAIDVLIIGAGPSGSALAIDLVRRGLDVRIVDRSPHAFDGS
FT                   RAKGIQPRSLEVLEDLGALDDVLAGGDTYPKLGLHAGPIGVPWKMFPHKEATPDVPYPN
FT                   TWLIPQFRTDRALHARLSELGREVEFGKELTELTQDEDTVVAKVVGADGVEEIVARYAV
FT                   GADGGSSAVRKQLDIGFVGTTDESDRVLIVDASVSGLARNRWHMWPGLGGKLIGACPIP
FT                   DSDMFQWMIRLTPDEKPPQEIGAIIDRIHSHTRNRHIQLHEIHWKSVFRPNIRLAEHYG
FT                   RGRVFLVGDAAHVHTPAGAQGLNTGMQDGYNLGWKLGQVLAGADPALLETYEAERQPIA
FT                   AGVLGLSTEKWGGIAKLDPSSMKRGKDEQQLSLTYYGGPLAPDGMRTGTLHVGDRAPDA
FT                   QLLGADGAETRLFNLFQGPHFTAIAYGPGAARDLELLDWPTTGAQLKRLTVGSAAGGGR
FT                   AFSDPKNTLQSAYGLTGDTLLLIRPDGYLGHIATRDFLTTTQAAVRAMAPQAKTRTMSQ
FT                   PSHTYPLA"
FT   CDS             complement(347666..348571)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_297"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_297"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68006.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYFVASVEDRKLTADSRKALRGSFIELSDGVTHYELTGPEDGEV
FT                   VLMAGGLTIPLFYWDGLVSELHARGLRTLTCSAYGRGYSDRVQARYDETLFTRQLAELT
FT                   DRLGLTARPLHLVGTSMGALVSMTYAAQYRSSLSTLTIVGPAGLAKPQLTSPHRLLRND
FT                   WLADLIARRRGRQILQGHLGHNVRDPELGGKLTEMVLDAFRFEGSLYAVFDTLQHLPFT
FT                   GRDDLFRRTGALGIPTLLLWGDEDDVTPLTQFDTARALLKPQKHHVINKCGHMAPYERP
FT                   RDVADQLVPFVSARTERLDS"
FT   CDS             complement(348591..349424)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_298"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_298"
FT                   /product="putative alpha/beta hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68007.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTWSEPQPDSRFVVVDGLRIHYKRAGHGPALVLLHGSASSLQHF
FT                   DRATDLLSESFDVIRSDLPAFGLTGPRPDRDYRVPAYAATVTGFLEALGVPCYALAGNS
FT                   LGGNIAWNVALDHPERLTGLVLVNATGYPEKTVPAGMRLTRNPLVRPLLRRVMPRGAIE
FT                   RSLRESVGPSSQIVDDAMVDRAHQLMSRPGNRSAFVDFCNTDQPDRSAQIPRITVPTLV
FT                   LRSASIDGQHFARDIPGAQELVHPHGGHLLPEEEPEWVADAIATFLGSCADTPAN"
FT   CDS             349710..350726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lipW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_299"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_299"
FT                   /product="putative secreted esterase/lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68008.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRRVLSGLSAAATLGAAAAISTRRRALAAVPHELRHPVLFLPL
FT                   NFGNPVTLAIARRLVPLVGAATRPGVRVERRTLPATTDDLPVGVLTYQASGQAPRAALL
FT                   WIHGGGTVMGAARQENTWCSRVADELGALVVSVDYRLAPENPYPAALDDCFRTLRWLHA
FT                   NAAALGVDPARIAVGGESAGGGLAAAVVQRAHDSGVPVRFQLLLYPMLDDRTALRVDPP
FT                   NSAIYTWTPDSNRFAWTSYLGRPPQDRDDRPYIAAARRRNLDGLPPAWIGVGDIDLFHD
FT                   EDVDYARRLSEAGVACELRLESGMYHGADALLDGKAPSMTAFRTAALDALRTALAKP"
FT   repeat_region   350970..350971
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  350972..352397
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav6A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS256 family (IS1164 group)"
FT   repeat_region   350972..350994
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="23 nt imperfect inverted repeat (17/23 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(351026..352264)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_300"
FT                   /product="putative IS256 family IS1164-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68009.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPDSLPLHALAEDNLAAASPDLLRAMVKTFADALMSAEADALC
FT                   NAEYGQVSDERVNHRNGYRPREWDTRAGTVELAVPKLRQGSYFPHWLLERRRRAEQALI
FT                   SVVATAYLLGVSTRRVEKLAESLGVTQLSKSQVSAMAKHLDERVAEFRNRPLDQGPYAF
FT                   VRVDALTQKVREGGRIINVHALIAVGVNADGHREILGIDVATAEDGAGWLAFLRSLTAR
FT                   GLKGVQLVVSDAHTGLVAAIGAVLPGASWQRCRTHYARNLLSQVPKSAQPWVATLLRTV
FT                   FEQPDTDAVQAQMRHVLDALEAKFPKAAAHLVAAQHDLLAFTAFPREIWRQIWSNNPQE
FT                   RLNKEIRRRTDVVGIFPDRTALIRLVGAVLAEQNDEWTEARRYMGRELLAKARLHPIES
FT                   ETDETELPTELTA"
FT   repeat_region   352375..352397
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="23 nt imperfect inverted repeat (17/23 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   352398..352399
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             352678..353949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_301"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_301"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68010.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCWPARCPASCPVFGVDVSVWVRSDAECSPGRGYYYHPSRHSAG
FT                   QPIVAGWAYSWLVGLELKTNSWTAPVDARRLVPGENPNTVAARQIRGLLQQSPELCLQA
FT                   PLFVFDDGYDSVRPALELTAVPAQILVRVRSDRSFYADPPPRRRTAAGRPRRHGAKFAC
FT                   PDPTTWPAPGRRPHVHGRAVRSSDRADVAPPARQDPAARRPRQPRPRPIIPGTLVRLTV
FT                   DRLPGRNRAPKTLWLWWTEPPGHTPDPDLLWRAYTRRFDVEHTFRFARQTLNWTLPRPR
FT                   TPEQADRWTWLVIAAYTQLRLARTLVADHRLPWEKPLPPARLTPGRVRRRFRHVQAVVG
FT                   TPANPPQPCGRSAGRPPARARTPPPRSQNSRKTRDSPPAGIKAKLRHSRRRDARSWLAE
FT                   RNKSRPRGGCRVEAFSLQRSMEPP"
FT   CDS             354545..354832
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_302"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_302"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68011"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68011.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRWQCRSRSQSSPRWQRIIRPVGRARRLSGYSPGMVWSWLSAR
FT                   RTWRSIRQNTSRATQITWMSAATRPLCWTKTGVTARGPLKSLLNRRLVWG"
FT   CDS             355009..356106
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_303"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_303"
FT                   /product="putative IS110 family IS1547-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68012.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVDALSSDREEHCPVILLGVDPHKSTHTATAVELESNQQVGTM
FT                   RIEASLTDYRRLLAWAKRWPQRKWAVENANGLGRHLAQWLIARGESVVDVPAAATSRVR
FT                   ELSRGGRRKNDQIDAAAAATVACLQGDGRDVEPEDHTTALALLDERRVNLAQARVRTVN
FT                   QLHALLRDLLPGGAPTQLSADLAAKLLRSVRPAGDVETVRKDIAWDLVAEIRKLDKQLT
FT                   DNAARMQSLVEASGSALMDTPGIGPVMAARLIGRTRQAHRFPTSAAFANYAGAAPVEIA
FT                   SADKARHRLSRSGDRQLNSVLHTIAVVQIRMPNSPGHAYYQRKLSEGKTAKEAKRCLKR
FT                   RLADHVWRVMIADERKAKSLPAHGT"
FT   CDS             complement(355951..357105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_304"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_304"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68013.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDTPIRTYIAQHTDGLAVSGSAVYAFWQAVGLFGLVGGFFHSTG
FT                   ARITYSLWGAASVGMVWSASPADGRTVATGIAVLAWTIASVFALRGLSLRPVIHTAFQP
FT                   HIALLGIAAPALLRSTAALRTGLLVLAASLSLMPLTHDSGAWWALRLIAGAASALVFMI
FT                   ATSAMLAGLAAHMTGWAFGGVGAGIALSGLMVVAVQQAGSWQTAWFACAVLTVLLTVAA
FT                   WNLVPRGAAATAPAATAAAERPRTHRWFTALLTSYVLEGIGYIIAGTFLVAALQQGAPG
FT                   WIGSGAWIVVGLAALPSCAVWMRLARLHRTHETPGHNHNLRSLPNPGCLCVLSSPMGRE
FT                   GLGFSLVGDHDAPHVVGQAAFQAPLRFLRRLTLREFALVVRVSG"
FT   tRNA            357776..357847
FT                   /gene="trn1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_t1"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_t1"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /anticodon="(pos:357808..357810,aa:Val,seq:cac)"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GUG"
FT   CDS             357868..359805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_305"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_305"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68014.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRTGSLLSVRGRDTLPIFVGLGRPRDVGGVSLSAAKDESPRDIW
FT                   TLARRRRINDPLAITFVTLLLGGLVALGWVSGNVERVNTMWVGAEVAADGSVRVTEVID
FT                   YDFGYPDATRHGVYRDVPGLYSDQETAKVVATMDGHRVPWEFDAGDYYEEPDGRREIAT
FT                   RVKVGDPDRSVTGVHRYRIEYTLTDVVKNGKLAWDAVGTGWRVDRSDVEIHVVAPYDLT
FT                   GTRCVQGTNGSEDGCTAKKAAPGHLAVTLDKLKGREGVTLYTSRGAKLTGAKPALPALP
FT                   SGKAVGAAVPHPLWVGLLAFLFALACALVTVQLLRFLGRDRIAEEGTDGAPGRTRRVDL
FT                   DRRAASLTPSLVPPEGLTPAQGGILLSEGVGHHHKVAWLLGAAADGHITVEGTDQHPTL
FT                   RRRDPADAPADPVARVVFGSIFSGRDTCTLGWYDPQFRSAWESLTRALEQWQADSGLWD
FT                   AAAARRSRLGRPVGLAATLLGFVVAGLGAWVGGGRNAVGWPILAVGLIAVSVGYALRRR
FT                   SWELETRSPRGAALWLRTEAFRRYLADPAALQADEPLDEERMELYTAWAVALDVGQAWE
FT                   KAIADSTTVPEHRSAVTSRIAPALAVGLLLHTARASTAPASSSGGGGGGGGGGGGDVGG
FT                   GSGGGGGGSW"
FT   CDS             360375..361958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_306"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_306"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68015.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRKQVDPTMALLETAIKATAKGGIGKLRQRSRGQVPYYEEYPA
FT                   LKRETWRPDIRAAVLANQRVGLHRKLMKTAAAADLYPTSIGTDAIVYPSPGPSPLDILP
FT                   LTNEGKPVPGTFRLGVSLIRSAVRNADDTTDDRWSERDWQQAAQRAFTALGEQHRNSPG
FT                   SVGCCWLPACARACAWPATTDWTSAGSSRRPGPASATPCGNPLAPPDTDSTGLDTAADA
FT                   LVELLSALARRQHQHRSRTVARLTTVINSRLLPDDLQHMALYYRAKAHRDLGDSPASRA
FT                   GMQAVADSQGRLAPAARRGLAHLARMAGDFPTALTTAHTLGWEGRHHRVQGDTWWPHGD
FT                   MDRAAAAYAAARDEAEHHGVTGERGNSQAHRAFALAFTDPAVADSELALAEQLLAGVDL
FT                   RATTLITHIAALARDAGRTDADIDDRAQVLRAEIRTAGVTYTELALDLTLAFHHAVRND
FT                   QDQVATTIAWLRENTRSGAFPYYSEIAAFMAGLPLPQASSTRWIDDEPATRQRWHALVT
FT                   NRRQHLHTQR"
FT   CDS             362562..363170
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_307"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_307"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68016.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIGRVWFAAGVTQDLEIVAFESAEAFQAWLGQNHAVSPGIWLKL
FT                   RKKGPGIAALDYTQALDVALCYGWIDGQKAKFDDQWWLQRFTPRKPRSKWSKANRDKVA
FT                   ALIEQGRMHPPGQAEVDRAKADGRWEAAYDGAKTATVPDDLTAALTADPAAAEFFETLD
FT                   RQNRYAILYRIQDAKKAETRARRIEKYVAMLAKGEKLHP"
FT   CDS             complement(364046..364411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_308"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68017.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITLNHTIVPAVDNEAAARFFASVMGLDYRGADRHFAPVQVNDS
FT                   LTLDFMSVENPVGHHLAFDVDPSSFDSILDRLRTAGVPYGNDPSEPDNGRIDHPLCPRG
FT                   LYFTDDAGNLYEVMSPR"
FT   mobile_element  366773..368534
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav23"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS3/IS5 family"
FT   repeat_region   366773..366783
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="11 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   CDS             366810..368000
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_309"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_309"
FT                   /product="putative IS3 family ISVisp1-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68018.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRCCGMGSPEGIEAALAAKFGTLFPHLDERQRRLAIGAEARSLG
FT                   HGGIRLVARTAGVREGTVSRGVTELESGEAPLGRVRRSGGGRKRAVDLDPGLRPALLAL
FT                   VEPDVRGDPISPLRWTTKSTRQLAAELTRQGHRVSADTVAAVLREEGFSLQGNAKTIEG
FT                   AQHPDRDAQFRYINDQAKDFQAAGDPVISVDTKKKELVGNYKNAGHEWCREGDPVRVRT
FT                   HDFPDADLGKAIPYGIYDLAADAGWVNVGTDHDTAAFAVASVRRWWHAVGRDTYPRSHR
FT                   LLITADAGGSNGYRTRAWKFELAALAVETGLEITVCHFPPGTSKWNRIEHRLFSHITMN
FT                   WRGRPLTSHEVIVNSIAATTTRTGLTVRAVLDTAVYETGVRISDGQLNALPLSRHD"
FT   CDS             368148..368522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_310"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS1373-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68019.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTELAAARAAQREADLHQRRGGDRQKTPAVGLYTGRRPGLTLVD
FT                   RLLATILYQRFKLPQVVIAPLFTVTPVTLNPAISQTRRLLHDIGHAIEPAETPLATLDD
FT                   LIDLATHLGIPAPEIKTASY"
FT   repeat_region   368524..368534
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="11 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   repeat_region   368535..368536
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  368537..370300
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav24"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS4 family (ISFsp6 group)"
FT   repeat_region   368537..368558
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="22 nt imperfect inverted repeat (21/22 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(368620..369621)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_311"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_311"
FT                   /product="putative IS4 family ISFsp6-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68020.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCSALPATGRPPTLAGSCTTWAPACWLVLWDKGFDANAFLAAVH
FT                   DTGARFLGRLRANRRTPVLSRLTDGSYLSVIGTVPVRVVEAQITVIYDDCSFTNSYRLV
FT                   TTLTDARRYPAPALVALYHQRWEHESAYFALRHTITDGRVLRSGDPVGVEQEMWALLAL
FT                   YQALRTVMVEAAESRPGTDPDRCGFTIAIHTARDLVVQAADVIKPGALGTRTTASSATG
FT                   SWPGSSRTGAPASAPEKSGHRSPGTPNAKTTAAPTKAAWSPTLTSPSSNPIPTCPPSRT
FT                   TIDTHRPPTGADSASWTSFTQNPTASGTLATSPATSATSPSARCTDSSTDGP"
FT   CDS             complement(369344..370132)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_312"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_312"
FT                   /product="putative IS4 family ISFsp5-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68021.2"
FT                   /translation="MAEGRFAPGHLGELTQVIPFDLVDAVLDETRCVQRRLRDLPSRVG
FT                   VYFLLAMCLFPEVGYRLVWHKLTAALTGVGFEVAEPTAKALRDLRRRLGAEPMKRVFET
FT                   LAGPLAQPVTPGVRFGPFRMASFDGCSSIKLPDTERNVEWFGPGSRGGYPMLELMTLVE
FT                   TGTRALIGAVFGTPSDGETSYARRLLHHLGPGMLAGPVGQGFRRQRLPRRRARHRSQVP
FT                   GPAARQPTHPGPEPTHRWLLPLGHRHRPGTRRGSADHRDL"
FT   repeat_region   370279..370300
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="22 nt imperfect inverted repeat (21/22 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   370301..370302
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(370323..370796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_7574"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_7574"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family IS885-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_7574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAF64417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A6H5U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A6H5U1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAF64417.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGRSRGRLSVAGLLCYRPALPARLCYRLRRHTGRKGERRSLGES
FT                   DYIHLLDGAHHLLKAPLIVVWDRLNTHISKTMKALVAGRDWLTVVLLPGYAPELNPVED
FT                   LWAHIKRSLANLAARTLNELETLLRRRLKALQYLHGILDGFLAGTGLALDRPN"
FT   repeat_region   370987..370995
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  370996..372771
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav1A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS4 family (ISFsp6 group)"
FT   repeat_region   370996..371032
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="37 nt imperfect inverted repeat (36/37 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(371009..372637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_313"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_313"
FT                   /product="putative IS4 family ISFsp6-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68022.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVQCSTVTLTSSITVADGIFAPGHLGELTQQLPFELVDDVLERA
FT                   GGAQHRLRLLPSRVGVYFVLALALFPQLGYVRVWDKLTAGLRGILHRRPSEKALREVRR
FT                   RLGVAPLRLLFETLAGPVAQPITPGVRYRCWRTVAFDGCSSTKAPDRPRVCAWLGKHKH
FT                   RYGTDGYPMLKIMVLCETGTRALLGAVFGPTPEKETGYAEQLLPLLDGGMLLLNDRGFD
FT                   SDDFLAKAAATGAQLLVRLKGTRTPARWALLPDGSFLTRINGTRLRVIDAHIAVTTAKG
FT                   LRLEGHYRLATTLTDHRRYPAVELVELYHERWEIESAFYSLRHTLQCGLVLRSQDVAGI
FT                   QQELWAHLTVYQALRRAMVEAVETLPGTDPDRASFTVALETAKEQLITAANVLPDAGPG
FT                   RITSALLHDLLPPRQARVNPRRVKCPISRYAAPPDQAQAFGASRITSIAVTVHSSAGTG
FT                   SDGRRDHTLQLLRTNPLRTWRACEIARGIGLDDARGLRAELGRWVREGILRRTGRGIYT
FT                   LEPEWITPDLHHPSVPPHLTTADRP"
FT   repeat_region   372705..372706
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  372707..374011
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav25"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS3 family (IS1372 group)"
FT   repeat_region   372707..372717
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="11 nt imperfect inverted repeat (10/11 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   372735..372771
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="37 nt imperfect inverted repeat (36/37 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   372772..372780
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             372788..373066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_314"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_314"
FT                   /product="putative IS3 IS1372-like family transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68023.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERAVRMYRTADPKPQIKKLAVDLGVHPEALRGWIRQAEADAGE
FT                   RDDRLTTDERAELAALRKENAQLKRANEVLRTASAFFAAQLDPTRPR"
FT   CDS             373063..373980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_315"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_315"
FT                   /product="putative IS3 ISAav4-like family transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68024.1"
FT                   /translation="MTALLDEHPHLGVECVLRELHLASSTYYRWRHAEREPCERRRRDA
FT                   ELTEQIKQIHTDSGGIYGSPRVHAVLKREGVHVGRKRVERLMREADIAGISPRRKGFTR
FT                   RDPKATLAPDLVERDFTAPAPNRLWVTDLTMISTGEGPLWLSAIRDAFSRRVVAWETSA
FT                   RADADLVLTTLEYALASREVEPGQLVHHADHGCQYTSVKLTTRLVRAGVEASMGSVGDS
FT                   YDNALAENLWMLIKTECIRGRTFTTRAEANLALFEYIDGFYNSRRIQKRLGYLSPVEFE
FT                   EKHYADQATAERTNLKPRQPALAS"
FT   repeat_region   374001..374011
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="11 nt imperfect inverted repeat (10/11 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(374009..374506)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_316"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_316"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family ISBs2-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68025.3"
FT                   /translation="MRYPDGGGLTAEQRKRREEVRMRAADLFEGDVKVPCIARELRVSE
FT                   KSVYQWRRAWALNGREALRSQGPPGYDCRLGPHLQAKLATWLDEGPAAHGWRDDQVWTA
FT                   ARVRTLIGRKFHLSYSISGVTRLLHRMGFSVQMPARPAAERNEDAITAWREATWQEVKP
FT                   SG"
FT   repeat_region   374012..374013
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   repeat_region   374641..374644
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  374645..376826
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav26"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS982 family (ISCef2 group)"
FT   repeat_region   374645..374661
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/17 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(374674..375582)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_317"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_317"
FT                   /product="putative IS982 family ISCef2-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68026.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNNLDTLATALYARIDDELKASPWLAPWRPAIGITPTLSDAELI
FT                   TLAVMSALLGYTSERRWLRRVGRDFGHLFPYVPQQSGYNKRLRAAFSLLTSMIRIVARD
FT                   TSLWSDDVWLVDSTPVGCGCSRETAKRSDLAGWAQYGYCASHSRYFWGLRLHLVCTLGG
FT                   LPVLFALTGADERETLRDMLDTAPDVLAAHPGQTIIGDKNYFGREFERGLAERHLKLLR
FT                   PARKGEAEPTGSHLFKPLRQVIESINQTFKGQLNLERHGGKSPAGVSARVLCRILALTA
FT                   AIWHNDQTGQPIKRSLTAYDH"
FT   CDS             complement(375668..376615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_318"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_318"
FT                   /product="putative ISL3 family ISPpu12-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68027"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68027.3"
FT                   /translation="MGDMDVTTLYSIGELSRRTGLSVRTIRFYSDSGVVAPTTRSPAGY
FT                   RLYDLDALLRLELLRTLRELGMDLATIQRVLDRELSVAEVAAAHADAMDVQIRTLQLRR
FT                   SVLRVVASRGSSPEETKLMHRLTQLSGEERRRLIDDFMDGTFGTVDADPAAVAMVRAAT
FT                   PDLPDDPTGEQVTAWVELAELVGDEDFRARMRRTAVRQAAGRPLDIECDAGEELMEFTR
FT                   QKVAEAMEAGIDPLNDRGAPVIDDLVHRFAEVLARTPDTEFRDWMAQQFEETHDPRVDR
FT                   YWQLVWIVNGWHVVPNLIPVYPWLIQALRNSRDA"
FT   repeat_region   376810..376826
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="17 nt imperfect inverted repeat (16/17 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   376827..376830
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  376831..378256
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav4B"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS701 family (ISAzvi8 group)"
FT   repeat_region   376831..376846
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="16 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   CDS             376883..378157
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_319"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_319"
FT                   /product="putative IS701 family ISAzvi8-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q81ZM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q81ZM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68028.2"
FT                   /translation="MDAHEVNRARATLALFVADVFASVPRKDQRAKGDCYLRGLMLDGR
FT                   RKSIQPMAERLPDGNEQNLQQFVNQSTWDPVPVRRRIAERMVAQIGPDAWAVDDVSFPK
FT                   DGKMSVAVAHQYCGALGKQANCQVAVSVHAVSDTASCPLQWRLFVPQEWAHDAPRRQKT
FT                   GIPPEVGHREKWRLALDIFDELAGWGLVPPVVVADAGYGQNADFRDGLDGRGIGYVAAI
FT                   RSDVTVHPHDAEPFAPPWSGNGRKPQPRYRDKPSSVAALATGHGRQAFTEVTWREGSRG
FT                   PMRSHFLSLRVRPAGVKSRRLAQAAATDENCWDGVLPEVTLLVEWPEGAEAPTDYWLSN
FT                   LPDTLSLAELVRLAKIRWRIEHDYRELKHGLGLDHFEGRSWTGWHHHVSLVTAAHAFLT
FT                   EQRLAPKAGTADSPSTRPSTPSRTC"
FT   repeat_region   378241..378256
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="16 nt perfect inverted repeat"
FT   repeat_region   378257..378260
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             complement(378281..378862)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_320"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68029.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRNTLIRSLHDVGLAAWFGGSLMGAVGLNGAAKDQSETARARA
FT                   RIASSGWAKWTPVNAAAIGAHLFGGGGLLAVNAHRVAAQKGVGASTTAKTLVTAAALAA
FT                   TAYGRVLGKKVELAASSDPQDAKEAARHPIDIDSAQRQLAFAQWAVPALTGCLVVLNAL
FT                   HGEQQRPEEQLPGMWERARSAATPFIPQHS"
FT   CDS             complement(379220..380458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_321"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_321"
FT                   /product="putative magnesium or manganese-dependent protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68030.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLAGTLAAAEAAAPVESLDVVARMLKEHLGAASVSFLITDFTGG
FT                   SVVRLGAAGSVETDEPAQRITLRGTLYDDVIRTQRPSVEAKGQGALVRIVAPVTNRGDA
FT                   IGLLELFLPAAPDAEVMREIGETAHALAYIVIANRSFTDVYQWGRRTTPLSLAAEIQHR
FT                   LLPASLACEAAQFAVAGALEPADHVGGDTFDYVIDRDTVQLSVTDAMGHDVDAALLATL
FT                   AVGALRRARRAGADLAEQARQADQAMREHGHKGYVTGQLLRISLIDGTTEFINAGHPWP
FT                   LRMRNRQVREITPKIDMPFGFHAPHSYQVQSLDLRPGDRLVMLTDGMLERNAGSLDLSD
FT                   LIIRTRALHPREAARTLIAAIVDANDGHLQDDATVMCLDWHGTNHSQRDAATGADLTDA
FT                   SRPSRTGRTTPGR"
FT   CDS             complement(380736..381536)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_322"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_322"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004254"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68031.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAEDTQPPAHGREFQPRPDTTDALSTPVVDAPASATGQLAARQP
FT                   AAGLEGGVERATAALKPRLRGWLHAGVFPLALVGGIVLIAVSRSAAAVAACSVYALSAC
FT                   LLFGTSAVYHRGTWGARGEAVLRRMDHANIFLIIAGTYTPLAVLLLPGGEQLVLLAVVW
FT                   AGALAGIAFRVLWIGAPRWLYTPCYIVLGWVAVFYLPDFARTGGTAVVALVIAGGLLYT
FT                   AGAVVYGLKRPDPLPAWFGFHEVFHALTIAAFTAHYTAILLAAT"
FT   CDS             complement(381592..381924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_323"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_323"
FT                   /product="putative MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68032.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADNPHNRLDDDDYPAYTMGRAAELLGTTQGFLRAIGEARLITP
FT                   LRSPGGHRRYSRYQLRIAARARELVDQGTPIEAACRIVILEDQLEEAQRINSEQRRAAA
FT                   RHTAGV"
FT   CDS             complement(383053..383349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_324"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_324"
FT                   /product="putative ArsR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68033.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFRPGPSLPPWWRTRPHCVLVAGARYSREIGEVCVCELPPAFDL
FT                   SQPTISHHLKLLRQVGLIDCERRGTWVYYWVLPGLLDKLAAFRRVGRHPWWHA"
FT   CDS             complement(383431..384198)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_325"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_325"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68034.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMVGGQWPGAVERLAQQLGAAQAADRRVKEAKATAARQSPSSTG
FT                   LERAEYQRRLRAHVQTPEHKAAAHAISVAVALMKAHDAALLRSAHTLLARRANGQRLPR
FT                   RLPRPLVLPGGYAPQWWISSIDSTYAGIWRAIPSPGPELRLGSPNDPLVQEVAKQARLL
FT                   QASRVGYRGRDDLYEAFHPDGTREGGEPVPPIRGLSPETSRRTNLALGRGDGIRIQPSR
FT                   MEEAGQMHTDYFAVWDRSRAYAAAVLALLRAHA"
FT   CDS             complement(385228..385533)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_326"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_326"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68035.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIADAQKLAWENKINQGFNTTDIPLEFGLLNAEVGEAFTAWRKG
FT                   LPDHGEELADVFLYLVAIAEMQGVDLGEEVRREIEKNARRVYTPGVGGALVRTGGE"
FT   CDS             complement(386051..386746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_327"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_327"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68036.1"
FT                   /translation="MCMEIGYATARGVPVILLTTDFQDYSGTPAGPGTVFPDPLLDILA
FT                   TRIIRAPRLGAPPDLPGSSRFADFAARNHAQIQHAIEVRVDAALQLPVPASSAVPSRTG
FT                   STVYAESSPYTPAHHKLPGTGARPGITVRRPTRFAATDPEAATRADWAAALSSDRIVVD
FT                   ACGPETPPNAALLIGASCATAQPVAAYLPRSTYTHASGREPNHRNLMIQYGVGHTLRSA
FT                   EEVTAWIGP"
FT   CDS             386768..387076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_328"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_328"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68037.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDRDEGADVAEPVAVEFTAPASSSRSTAYSTTAWRTRPTRRVTH
FT                   TAVPRLYAEMVAKDRRLRLAGYEIYRFGGFELTAPGGEQILAAFFTELLGRHRKPPL"
FT   CDS             387129..387536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_329"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_329"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68038.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEAEQVQAALGASERALQRLVDARATVAEVLAEPPSVVAEPVS
FT                   GAVAGAVVPRRTGDMAASVLAPDYQQILSVLESEAGREGMRCQQLAVALGLQAVPAKVE
FT                   GLRSKAKRLVERGWALQVRPGVFTALAMPTV"
FT   CDS             complement(387639..387947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68039.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAWRMLAPEIHPTPKSTKHVGRAQVVIGGTARETQVRFDAEARA
FT                   WATTGPTTTAKNRAAVPAQPGPTQLQKPTAPAALPVRSDSSRRCRSDWDKAIGHLQG"
FT   CDS             complement(387951..388265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_331"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_331"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68040.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGRRRVRVADEVGIDADPDAIGARLLILLEEVNATMRQLARYWD
FT                   KIRESGDPKTSPAIDALMEILFMGRRVRMHVFLVAQSATARALGGQEVREQFTTRILAS
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(388386..388766)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_333"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_333"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68041.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCPTARGARAADTHLRFSRDLVADLITQKLALEGVTFSWHPAER
FT                   KPYVLVKKTRKSPAEAAFKDPKVRDLVAKAAEPAPIIGSGGKPVSVDLDADSPHILVYA
FT                   STVGGKSVILRCIACQMIHRGS"
FT   CDS             388722..388958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_332"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_332"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68042.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGCASASCSGTTHSRINSRRSRDSSPYAMPPTARAEAAPIPPV
FT                   SSVARVASPVLPKVLEGVREVATSRPRRTPKAR"
FT   CDS             389084..389704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_334"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_334"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68043.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLFADHVSGPPSAERFAGPLWLRERPGGLNEIEWRLRPGLPAFV
FT                   LYHARMTSSMSLLLACCGNAFDSTLAAMREGTEEHLPKEMAKHWTSFAHMVANGQRGDL
FT                   SDLGITLVTDPVDGVKGGCVATIVSPRGSESELKDALTRVIRGAASAIGEGVEAAERSP
FT                   RIHGLLAAQSDHAVLDDRLETIAATGFRFGATRSLLDLDWPTE"
FT   CDS             complement(389694..391292)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_335"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_335"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68044.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTVGMAVSLLHQRALTDAAAYRSGRRRDKDVARRITGAMMRYEA
FT                   FIALQRPLAEGLALFAEFDLSSFGTLPRLCPVLARVADYFGPGAIASFEPEEHQDAVTR
FT                   NVLDVILGSTRRQRQVVTRRCDVLVRPADPEDGGYLPGYLLVKALWSAGIGVDARLGDP
FT                   ELFFSYAIEYLYTDLGLIAHLLDEDDNQRAVDKMIEYFVRRVIDFGRADHAANLDEFLA
FT                   SHRDRKMYTEFDAWARHSNRRWNVDDATADLGADRLIALHDETLEHAPDEDLVRNIALM
FT                   FQRTVLSLGRHPVTVTVDERDRYTVTDGEQSVMSGTYASGLPVGTVVDGHVDVSIDAHT
FT                   GCAAIVLSIGDDAPVYWFSDDASEDWRHSFQVARAALSRAEGEGEELLTLLRDVAKEAS
FT                   GVIYPLEIARDRATGATKVFTRLAAAVLNAAMANRTPDLDAVARSAAILEPAGLAGVFD
FT                   RIRYVRALAWGGLVMSTGALPDVDTARRLFEEDRDIHRVAETFDEAMDLIRRTGVDKLG
FT                   NPLYTVRDGRPVFIL"
FT   CDS             complement(391476..392177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_336"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_336"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68045.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLDLPPHSRCSNCNRKFVHDGRRAVCLSRLNALLPPTPTASSP
FT                   STRSAPNRATTCAKISSLTRPRIAVARSLSVQRAGSSNEPSTSRFNAIRQHRAVRCRSA
FT                   VRCLETSVSATKVRLPGLSRSDALELGEFVDRGAIAFHHEPVPEGSFGDLGVVTVVVAA
FT                   SAYTLKGMVSYLLYRHRGTSFEEVVEIEHPDGRIERRTLKWRDTSSESIDSALAKELAS
FT                   ATGIPWDQDGR"
FT   CDS             392309..393166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_337"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_337"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68046.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVSDAGYDVTCLAWVLRDLPVEMVGRVRSDHVMRLPKPPRVHGV
FT                   NGRPPKHGPKFRFTKPETWPEPAITTVTDTTNYGKAETQAWDRVHPRLTHRSSWLDHDG
FT                   ELPLVEGTLMRLKVEHLSKDRDTPPVWLWSSKTGATPDDVDRFWQAFLRRFDLEHTFRF
FT                   AKQTLGWTTPKLRTPEAADRWTWILIVAHPQLRLARTLAEDLRRPWEKPTTSDRLTPAR
FT                   VRRGFRNIRAHLACPTRVPKPRGAGAGRPPGAKNKHRAPRYDVGKTVKRPETLKAIGKP
FT                   GRSW"
FT   CDS             complement(393683..394816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_338"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_338"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68047.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPTATRLQAADADVTVLSNTAFVTDWSRRYFGPWWNAFEVPTS
FT                   SVCAGPLVTADVDEKAYADLAALLASVPHSEATYAKARLLLARDSTGTITAVSPDEQLA
FT                   YRSEQLGGHVTISGHAPQPVALAASRIAREMIRAALLRDGWTLLHASAVVRDGRALLAF
FT                   GDKGAGKTTTALLVASRCAQLLANDRVFIKRIGADLRVLPWPSAAAIGLGLLDALGLYD
FT                   VVRDRLQAGEHLHPTQHQDVTDALLAGRREPLWEPGGKRERKVQVFPDQFASWFGMELA
FT                   TGGRAAALLFPRIDPAAVPALVDGERTLGEDDFMSGATEDRYPDHFGLAHGIDGGGSDL
FT                   ARATVAEHLAALPHHQVVLGHDVGANADFLAKLSDSP"
FT   CDS             complement(394813..395724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ldhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_339"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_339"
FT                   /product="putative lactate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82R06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015955"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68048.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSVGVVGAGAVGQTVAATLVASGICPRLLVVSRTVEQARALAAD
FT                   LDDMRQTTGSPVQPEARRVADLIGCHAVVVAVRAAFTNTRAADVRMGGALTNAPVIRAL
FT                   ATTLRGYQGTVLVVTNPVDLMTRLFAETSGCPRVYGIGSNLDSARYRLTLAHLLDVPAT
FT                   TVHGHVIGEHGDGAVVCASSTTVNGTPAAVPLAEVRAELRTRPGQISAGVGRTRSGPAG
FT                   AVLSTLRKALGLVDGTEELTAEHRGDWLGIPLRFTAGQPVACLPALNADEDAQLAATAT
FT                   KLRDAYQALRPSGPTPNSQETT"
FT   CDS             complement(395736..397091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68049.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGSSRQVGRSSTGQPGAPPQPPCAHPPGAPGGIHPLPLEAYVST
FT                   TAVSTSPGPVPPVPDADEVFAFAAREIAAAAAGLWPRADVDLGDHVPSVTGYVRRIRVD
FT                   GRTLYAKYAFLGVSLVSLLRGACGPWPDVRAAQQAYVQRPGALMDREAAQLRLLAQLDS
FT                   PRVCPVAGLARGVLFTESVTGPTLADLLLQRPHDAADLLEGLFGELRRLHRPSAARLLG
FT                   PARGIGEHSIRGTFQRKFNGLSGPTYVERLGAERCAPGDRALVVGLLRDVVVRLHRLQA
FT                   TGLPQQASRRVLAYGDLKPEHVVFPEGTSGQPVFIDPGLLLAPPTVDAAKLISRTVLLL
FT                   AAARPGAGTGQQAMRGVGAFAAARADVLPARVRRSWLRELLVLWLMDSVNILTTYLSAP
FT                   GVLPMPGRGSALIGRAVDLCRMADQLSSELAAGADTRAVWESALGLAQAVAA"
FT   CDS             complement(397379..397615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_341"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_341"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68050"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68050.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKRSLLHRDHPWIGRDVEDTATGRRGVLRAIAPDGDRPRPVAW
FT                   LLPAGGGMEWTTDPGALANPAPLTADMHPKEER"
FT   CDS             complement(397612..398019)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_342"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_342"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68051.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTPDTRENITVAASASAAVLYVCAERSKLTPTLAADRAEAEGR
FT                   DFAEARGLTITEVVTDPYGDPDPCHRDGWLRVRELAESGAVRVVIVRWPACIAPEPSHE
FT                   LRHREIRWLQDHCVQVRYSWEPLATGGGEAK"
FT   CDS             398215..399555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_343"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_343"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68052.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRPRTPNAALAALMQSGGIGNAQLARRVNAAGRELGLRMHYDK
FT                   TSVSHWLAGSVPKLEARPAVTEALSRLLGRPVTCAEVGWETEEKPAGERDFVAGVIDLS
FT                   RADMDPTRRGVLKTGMYAAALAVPRYEDVAGRLESATAGRTVHIGRSDVETVRTMTDKV
FT                   ADILDQVGAGHARPMAAAFLVNTAGPYLRASGTDEVQRDMRAAVADFVYLTGWMAMYED
FT                   QQGLGQTYYLRALELAGAAEDHVTYCRTLRGMSLQATHLGHGKKGLELADAAAEAAPSA
FT                   GPRLVAFLCGQQAAAAAMTNARNTALARLREAESALSRADDRRDAVGGYDQAAYFFHEA
FT                   HVRWHLGDKDGSIASLRRSNTARSPLERQGRLHCLGVTAERQFRMRHIEAACQTWGTFL
FT                   DEHVTISSARGDEHLKTMLKALPAYRRVAGVRELEERARHVATLKTA"
FT   CDS             complement(399603..400892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_344"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_344"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68053.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYTAVHPVWGRLDASMDDLGCDRAWTDVHRVKGLRLACPECGGR
FT                   VFARASQHVVRHFYHQVRPPDCELANESPEHHLLKLELVVAARAAGWRAELEVSSEVRN
FT                   WRADVMVFDEHDRPFMALEAQLSPMTQDEARMRTDRYARDGVAVCWVALQDRPWERVVP
FT                   SLRVRSPRRRGETWTVWHGMARYDWAPRTLKAKAKWVHITCPLGDAIRWILDGRVHAHT
FT                   GANGTVWWTAPAYEDLVLARAQMEAEAEAVRRVAAAERRRQEAEQRAAAAEQHRQDAER
FT                   RALEWQAELLEWQAELQRLAGFFQRTGLDATVWEAFTQMVRSASGKAIMYGDQSPAHGN
FT                   GLLVYARPRWTGDGFTLAGVVCPDLEALIEWPAELTILVPNQTWLSRIQAAARSPLKVA
FT                   VLNPVTGRSTFIRVTAPDVVPVRPNGPDRG"
FT   CDS             401070..401894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_345"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_345"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82R00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68054.1"
FT                   /translation="MYAAARQPEGEGQAAESRATGVYRERAERRRRTRGTGEARGDGWQ
FT                   RTEEDEQLLRLATRYSTLTLHQAAYACWGGRIEAARRRVRLMVEAGLLHRLAVADVGIR
FT                   LESEGRTVLSEREVHAAEAVPGRAAELLADLGVHQVPVGVRRGEILAVPVGARAVHWPD
FT                   LVVVLPGGRLAAFEVELTAKPAAALRTILRAYKQARRPVAYLATEPVVGQLQGGPGPGG
FT                   RWVNGVAQELELLPPGGPGPGADGHLQVRPFTAVDPAVARRTAQQAARLRGG"
FT   CDS             402923..404059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_346"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_346"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68055.1"
FT                   /translation="MQHLSTPLARTLGAAALLSAAAAWGAASIRYEADGPRLDVLVPLA
FT                   LAAVFVVGWLMASRSAPPVKLLPSTAPPREKVPGKLGAVRRDWGLVAAAYLTVWAPFAA
FT                   ANSAYGGRGSQLGALYCLLTFIVGAVLSLCNLALLQSNLGRSQRMLKEDAAAGSVHAIR
FT                   VRFGTPVLEMYRYPTGQGAGRIAASTTYGVELVHESDSGEQRTIRLRAMKAAQSDKVGD
FT                   KHLTYAASQLVGHGGWLCWPARWRDIAGTNKDLKVPAAFASDSGHVVWGEMQQDDYAYY
FT                   LRDGAAPLCETDPRLAVAPLPRPSRYFPKVHASHLRVAAVGALLAVPFLLDAVPYWAGL
FT                   LLGVVSGALGLLAGMTMDGVGVDQEPWTVRTTSHPSLQ"
FT   repeat_region   404536..404537
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  404538..405963
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav6B"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS256 family (IS1164 group)"
FT   repeat_region   404538..404560
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="23 nt imperfect inverted repeat (17/23 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(404592..405830)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_347"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_347"
FT                   /product="putative IS256 family IS1164-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001207"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68056.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPDSLPLHALVEDNLAAASPDLLRAMVKTFADALMSAEADALC
FT                   NAEYGQVSDERVNHRNGYRPREWDTRAGTVELAVPKLRQGSYFPHWLLERRRRAEQALI
FT                   SVVATAYLLGVSTRRVEKLAESLGVTQLSKSQVSAMAKHLDERVAEFRNRPLDQGPYAF
FT                   VRVDALTQKVREGGRIINVHALIAVGVNADGHREILGIDVATAEDGAGWLAFLRSLTAR
FT                   GLKGVQLVVSDAHTGLVAAIGAVLPGASWQRCRTHYARNLLSQVPKSAQPWVATLLRTV
FT                   FEQPDTDAVQAQMRHVLDALEAKFPKAAAHLVAAQHDLLAFTAFPREIWRQIWSNNPQE
FT                   RLNKEIRRRTDVVGIFPDRTALIRLVGAVLAEQNDEWTEARRYMGRELLAKARLHPIES
FT                   ETDETELPTELTA"
FT   repeat_region   405941..405963
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="23 nt imperfect inverted repeat (17/23 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   405964..405965
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             406594..408870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="katB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_348"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_348"
FT                   /product="putative catalase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002226"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011614"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68057.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEANPLKRAARKITNSLQDNGATPEEGIPGRPGPESPSVAEPTE
FT                   PRDPLPPKPDQSGPDTVSPTGQPTGADQARMAQSGSYLTTAQSTRLYDTDHSLKAGPRG
FT                   PVLLQDHHLREKVMHFDHERIPERVVHARGAAAHGVFQSYGTAASVTKAAFLSEDKETP
FT                   VFVRFSTVLGSRGSSDTVRDTRGFATKFYTSEGVFDLVGNNIPVFFIQDAIKFPDVIHA
FT                   GKPHPDREIPQAQSAHDTFWDFVTLHTEATHHTLWNMSDRGIPRSYRMMEGFGVHTFRL
FT                   VNAEGATTLVKFHWKPKLGVHSLVWEEAQITNGVDPDFHRRDLADAIEAGAHPQWELGI
FT                   QTFPDTPDQTFEGIDLLDPTNLVPEELAPVQPVGLLTLMRNPSNFFAETEQVAFHVGHL
FT                   VPGVDVTDDPLLAGRLFSYLDTQITRLGGPNFPQLPINRPHAPVNDMLRDGMHQTAVHR
FT                   GVAPYRPNSLDGGCPFLAGADTGAFVETPVRVPEAAKVREAPESFADHFSQPRRFWLSM
FT                   SPIEREHIIAAYTFELGKCYEQAVKERALQVLANIDPNLCAEVATGLGLPAPQPTVPLA
FT                   EVEASPALSQVGGTWPTDGRVIGIVIGPDGDLRGVSAVREAVLDASMVPLVVAPAGGVF
FT                   GSGEGMVTVQRTYATARSVEFDAILLAGTPGVGGDAYGARDAKAFPAPAQQATGDPRVG
FT                   LLVSEAFRHGKAVGAWAGGEAFLEASGVPLDAPGVVVGDSGTGALAQLTGLLGKHRAWD
FT                   RFRAV"
FT   CDS             408998..409465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_349"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_349"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68058.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTFLPFPDFAASAAALDPRRLGKQRVEALQLLRGLMVPGYGWRH
FT                   HPAVRMWTGYEEALVRYGLEVCCVWTAAGRADTCAGSLMTDFTAHRADVGVRTQERLAA
FT                   DGELPPWLGNPAFHRSHRSALRRKDPGFYAPLFPDVPEDLPYVWPASDRSR"
FT   CDS             complement(409830..411953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_350"
FT                   /product="putative magnesium or manganese-dependent protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68059.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAASTDFPAGFGPEALESVLLQFARESGASLSAIYLLSPDEPA
FT                   LQLAVLSGISWRIAVPWARVTLEAATPVADAVRERHLVWIGSEEERARRYPKLALVLPH
FT                   PFALAAAPITTGPTVWGGLVLHWPASHPPTLSSHERDAIAGVCERLGVIMRQAANSGHP
FT                   VVPGLEPRILPPSQTRTAGHHEAQAAVGFAERLPDGCCALDVDGRITFITTAAADLLGV
FT                   GVFDLLGARPWEALPWLDNHVAEDRYRSAALSRLPTSFTTLRPPDHWLSFHLYPDATGI
FT                   SVRIVPNPSAHTPDPPRLVHPAPPVEPGRANALYSLTHLAVALTEAVRVCDVVNRVADQ
FT                   VLAAFGARALALMTAQEGRLHIIGYRGYTADLMDRFDATPLTADTPAAHVLTTGIPCFF
FT                   ASFAELKRAHPAAVLQDGMASWAFLPLITSGRAVGSLVLAYDQPHLFTPQERAVLTALA
FT                   GLIAQALDRAHLYDAKHQLARNLQAGLLPHTLPRIPGLEVAARYLPASRGMGIGGDFYD
FT                   LIRLDETTAAAAIGDVQGHNVQAATLMGQVRTAVHATAGAAPGEVLARTNRLLTDLDSG
FT                   LFTSCTYIVLDMTHHHACLATAGHPPPILRHPDGHVEVLHLQPGLLLGIDPAAEYPTTE
FT                   VSLPPGTVLALYTDGLIEAPGVDIEDAIHSLANQLAHADTLSMEAIADSLVDHARQSAF
FT                   RSDDIALLLIHSR"
FT   CDS             complement(412866..413366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_351"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_351"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68060.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARSSSPSTQRVGGASFGRCAERKTSRTGVTTSTPIASPVHQTD
FT                   HVGQNWSALSTPAWARVPLPVVALTSIPVNAPRKINASASRERSNSRRNPVRRSSMYEQ
FT                   TGARVFPDTITSTAQTDGPRETLTRSAPSAIPGQTRGPPRSGLARAIPVGGHSGVTWPR
FT                   TSC"
FT   CDS             413661..414347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_352"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_352"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68061.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHVARLMSNCASLAAATAVLAVSFQLNLEPAEAQRRVRPRLVLF
FT                   ATSALGMTVLFTYEQMTHRSPQVYALYLLLFISYLGFAIVDFLVQAVSQSRSTRRSSVR
FT                   IGLRMAAAGCAFTLVYAVYKLTVLISLGLGFHLVSDHSGCSSLVSTPCVFSVTSPALAA
FT                   LLICVGRTLTAVVYPVSQARRRRWEAQSFEALGPLWQDLSAAMPNIDPDFTRPLRTTPT
FT                   SCSNVG"
FT   CDS             414815..416212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_353"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_353"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68062.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLHHDARHEAFDFTSHFREDLYTCLTRRGDTLFELCDAMLCED
FT                   GPVTSPVDLTLLAEHRRGHGALYDALNQGRIDAVRLRKALAMLPQPKAADGRLVLAVDV
FT                   SAWLRPDAPCSPDRLFCHVSGRSGRSSDQFIPGWPYSFVAALETARTSWCQLLDAVRLG
FT                   PDDDVAEVTAAQVRRVVTDLIGQGQWEDGDDDILVVFDAGYDAPRMAYLLDSLPVEVLG
FT                   RMRADRVMRRPAPSPKEYAVSYPQGGRPPKHGKEFRFARPDTWGDPDAETVQVTDRYGA
FT                   AKAMAWDRIQPRLTTRSAWIDHDSELPIIEGTLIRLQVDHLPGGGDPLPVWLWSSKTGM
FT                   TSTDVDLRWQAFLRRFDLEHTFRFVKQTLGWTRPRLRTPEAADRWTWLVIAAHTQLRLT
FT                   PARVRRGFRNLRPHLHSPARAPKPSTPGLTTTAPALFSSCRVAAAASSGPRTTVPAAGP
FT                   RPRSRAS"
FT   CDS             416987..419176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_354"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_354"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68063.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCMLLKAGVCGSAAVLALVTSPIVARAATLEPRIDLKVLVVDDG
FT                   GPATGAITAELDSAGTPYTRVKLADSGRPQINAAFLSDTVSGRPRAKYQAVVLPNDNPF
FT                   GAGSAEMATLATFEQTFGIRQADAYTYARPEVGLNYAQSPGYIGSLDGTTAQVTSAGNS
FT                   GSFGYLAGSVPFEDNAPDVSESYGYLAVPLAQQQAGATFTSYVDAPIPGSSARGSLVGE
FT                   YAHEGRRELVVNFVYNQYQEQYRLLSRGIVEWLTQGIHLGADRNYFAVHVDDVLLGDDR
FT                   WNTSLNCTPGDVDCTPGGGATPDPIRMTAADAQYAKQWSAGHGLTLDMVFNGGGSEDYK
FT                   AEHGGADPTADQLIADKSAFRWVNHTYQHPFLGCVQDVSVVPWKCSTDASGKIQWVSQA
FT                   DITSQITQNRTWAGGKGLALDNTELVTGEHSGMKVLPQQPDDNPNLAPSLNATGVKWLA
FT                   SDNSRDPQQRQIGSALTAPRFPMNVYYNAGHATEEVDEYNFVYTSRANGGSGICEGSST
FT                   TTCLSAPLDPQTGYTSYIVPLESRIALGHALSNDPRPVYMHQSNLAEDRIAYPVLDKIL
FT                   GDYTSLYAANTPLVNLRMKDIGTELKYRAAWAAAVKNNQVTAYRIGNTVTISSPNGTQT
FT                   SATMPAGTTQKQLIGSTAFGAAYAGQLSGWTTPGTLQTSITLQLTTQATPAAPTGTGTG
FT                   TGTAKVAAPAPALRVPSGVASPVPAGPGDTARRKR"
FT   CDS             419179..420861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_355"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_355"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68064.1"
FT                   /translation="MINGHDGTTGTRRAQPSQRARRDTGIGGYGDLAVTDRTRPAFGDT
FT                   PPSGTARAIAAINTGTTRVTMLTEGTYPHSHGGVSVWCDQLVQGMPDVNFQILAVTSDG
FT                   REPLTWETPAHVSKVVSIPTWGPTPTGRAPRGRRLRGFLDTYEMFLLALLDPGPGSGSC
FT                   AGPSTLERFAEGLYGLAARARSGELTAALRTEAAIRTLAAVWNRPHVPTHAARPTMHDV
FT                   LTATDLLEHALRPLAAAPPRHGIAHAVSGGLAALPGLLAQHLHGTPLLLTEHGVYLRER
FT                   YLGYGAGGYHWPVKALLLGFFRLLAQETYARAALITPGSHYNRRWEERGGTAPDKIRTV
FT                   YNGVDPGAFPPAGPEPEIPTLAWAGRVDPIKDLETLIRAFALVRREMPQVRLRLFGGTP
FT                   SGGQAYRERCQALSRDLGIAEAVAFEGRVEDIRDAYAAGTVVMLSSISEGFPFTLIEAM
FT                   SCGRATVSTDVGGVREAVGDAGLVVPPREPEAMARAALELLRAPARRARTGEAARLRVI
FT                   EQFTLRHTIDSFREIYGALGAGEDRTHLAEDPAPRARRAGGEW"
FT   CDS             420855..422207
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_356"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_356"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QY9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68065.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNRPGDDRTVLLRLPTPPQRPTWADDPLDELAERLADVCGAAVH
FT                   PDEIAAVLESDGLTHQQITTRYSRRDLFAIAEELYTRVPRRFPDPGPGPDPWRTSPWQC
FT                   LLRGMLFGLPGLAYLLGAGLLPGRVTGLAASALVAWAWNQALAHRAYVRLAAGGRRAAA
FT                   RCLLLGAPAGVTAAAAAALAVSGAGAAPAFAAGEALYLAAATVLLVLGREQHLLIALVP
FT                   TAAGAACIPLWHPGPVPVAVLLLATVAAAALSAVREIVRSLRTTSSAAPGTPRLTASVP
FT                   YGLFGLAGGALTLMAPAAGRPAAVVLTLSMGVAEWLLYRYRSLTLTALRHSRTPWGFRL
FT                   RAVGVLALCLTGYLAVLAAPALVTGVPPLPLLALGAALWVALLLQAAGIAWPSAVACLA
FT                   AAVAEVALSGGANRGPGLLSPATAELAACGCATAVLLAVACTRMGRTTAHR"
FT   CDS             422345..423352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galE4"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_357"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_357"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-glucose 4-epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68066.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSAPVTVAVTGAEGFIGSHLVEALIASGHRVRAMAQYNSFSSY
FT                   GWLETLPQDVMDSVEVVLGDVRDAGSVQHLLTGTEAVYHLAALIAIPYSYQAPHSYVAT
FT                   NVTGTLNVLEAVRRLGIPRMVHTSTSETYGTAQTVPITEDHPINTQSPYSASKAGGDRL
FT                   ADGYYASFGIPVATLRPFNTFGPRQSMRAVIPTVIGQVAAGERTIALGDLRPTRDFMFV
FT                   KDTAQAFLAVGTAPAEAVVGRTFNAGTGGEISVGDLVTLVGKLMGAELEVREDAQRIRP
FT                   AASEVMRLVCDASRLRAATGWEPAHSLQEGLEQTVRFFSDPANLARYKTAIYNV"
FT   CDS             423399..424112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mpg1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_358"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_358"
FT                   /product="putative mannose-1-phosphate guanyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68067.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAVILAGGKGVRLRPYTTALPKPLVPIGDQHAILEIVMRQLVNS
FT                   GFTSCTIAIGHLGHIIRAYVGNGSQWGLRVDYSTEDSPLGTMGPLLTMLDRLPEHFLVM
FT                   NGDILTDLDFRAVLRSHQADSAPLTIATYCRKVRIDFGVLTTDGKQVVGFTEKPTLDYR
FT                   VSMGVYGLSRSTLDGYTPGLPLGFDELVLDLLRDGTPPAAHEFDGYWLDIGRPDDYDRA
FT                   NSEFTTHRDLLLKGA"
FT   CDS             424117..425016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_359"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_359"
FT                   /product="putative NDP-hexose 4-ketoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68068.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILVAGSTGFLGRHITEHLLALSGVRVLRAGRSPGADLRVDLTT
FT                   ATVSALAADLHALAPDAVVNCAGAVGGGPLLLAETNARGPAVLCEALTAADLPVRLVHL
FT                   GSAGEYGTTPGQPLGEDSATCPQGAYGATKLAGSLTVAEAALDAVVLRVFNPLGPDSPG
FT                   TSLPGRLADELLRAGPDGTVRVGDLSAYRDFVDARDVAHAAALATTAPGPLPRILNIAG
FT                   GSATQVRKVAEGLARISGFHGRIDENGTGSQRSSAISWQQADITAAATALGWHPERTLD
FT                   TSLADLWTSRTGTPPTPA"
FT   CDS             425013..425681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68069.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHGRLLVPLYVHPAVDPAAWQALTRVPSRLYGVVLNVADGPGAT
FT                   RDPAFAAAAGALRAAGIRVLGYLDTAYGTRPHQTVLTELRHHVSWYGTDGVFLDQASAE
FT                   AGLLPYYRVLGDEARDHGVGTVALNPGMHPDSGYASIADLLVTFEGNWQTYLTSAAPFW
FT                   TAAHPSARFCHLIHGVPDGLCDLAARTARIRRAGVHCAVPGEGANPWAALPPAVRRGTT
FT                   "
FT   CDS             425823..426356
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_361"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_361"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68070.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAAWPPAIGNSGSPASWAASTRSSSAPRRPRRRPSPHRFVKEVL
FT                   RMWSPPLILVRRARASFDLGTTRLEKAQNYLVSPHMIHRDHRYWQQPDTFDPDRFLPGV
FT                   PHGPTDRSCYVPFGWAPKKCIGNDIGTTQLMGLCYLICTRYRLSVPNSDTLPMACRFAP
FT                   VPQRFNGRLALAWN"
FT   CDS             complement(426615..427010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_362"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_362"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68071.1"
FT                   /translation="MACSGRVRARGRRRGGQKVMRSRSASSTERGCTATVVVTALLIVG
FT                   VSACGGEATVDCTGGSYTVECHPVAQPADSTPGTTVPAPALTPSGTCPSDWGEFYKAVH
FT                   NRSLDWACPLPSFLGPPPDTAAPLPSP"
FT   CDS             complement(427297..428631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_363"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_363"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68072.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEALNGSFKAELIEHQGPWRDADQVERSVVQWVGWYNTERLHSA
FT                   LDCLPPRGIRDPALPISGSNERRLKPRKPAATKLGAAHNGLYVTALGLLLAQYTFCGYD
FT                   ASSHLSEETTQAQISAPRGIVRSIWVSWIAGFILLAGLTSAIQDYAGTQSSSTGVPPAQ
FT                   IFLDVLGADGAKALMLIVIVAQLFSGSAETAAASRMVFAFSRDGAIPFAATWRRVSPRT
FT                   KTPAAAVWLSVGSALVLAAPSLYSPTAYAAVTAINVIGITPGPPWRTRPRGSCGTAPSM
FT                   PSTPSATSTGTGPHSWPSTTPSSTAPPFGRSHLCGHQPEAGANPRIRSNPYTTSLDAAH
FT                   GYFAEGTRLTAVATLGGAAYRRYAQQTRRSSPPRAAGGGVMWIFLVLGLLPIVLLLWTF
FT                   AGQVNQQMDSQFAGEVIALSVHRVTLTTGMRTDYVLTTVGSSPCR"
FT   CDS             complement(428654..429688)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_364"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_364"
FT                   /product="putative IS110 family ISLxx2-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68073.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVDTHKHVHVAAVMDTIGGILATLTIPTDTGGFQQLADWAGSF
FT                   GDVVAFGIEGTGSYGATLTSFLRRAGHKVGEAGRPDRRLRRMNGKSDTLDAENAARAVL
FT                   AGFATATPKTADGEAEMIRQLKIAHDQAVEQRATAMVTIKAILVHASDALRRETVGKTQ
FT                   ISLARQLAALRPRRLEGPEDALRHTLRTLARRWQYLDAEAKELTKMIGDLVQRVAPQLL
FT                   EPFGIGVDTAAEILVVTGDNPERIKSEAALAKLAGIAPVPTGSGMTAGRHRINHGGHRQ
FT                   LNAAIYRTVIVRMRFHHPTIGYVARPTAEGKTKREIIRCLKRYVIREVYHLLRPAPRRA
FT                   SAAS"
FT   repeat_region   429910..429918
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  429919..431694
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav1B"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS4 family (ISFsp6 group)"
FT   repeat_region   429919..429955
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="37 nt imperfect inverted repeat (36/37 nt)"
FT   CDS             430053..431681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_365"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_365"
FT                   /product="putative IS4 family ISFsp6-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68074.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVQCSTVTLTSSITVADGIFAPGHLGELTQQLPFELVDDVLERA
FT                   GGAQHRLRLLPSRVGVYFVLALALFPQLGYVRVWDKLTAGLRGILHRRPSEKALREVRR
FT                   RLGVAPLRLLFETLAGPVAQPITPGVRYRCWRTVAFDGCSSTKAPDRPRVCAWLGKHKH
FT                   RYGTDGYPMLKIMVLCETGTRALLGAVFGPTPEKETGYAEQLLPLLDGGMLLLNDRGFD
FT                   SDDFLAKAAATGAQLLVRLKGTRTPARWALLPDGSFLTRINGTRLRVIDAHIAVTTAKG
FT                   LRLEGHYRLATTLTDHRRYPAVELVELYHERWEIESAFYSLRHTLQCGLVLRSQDVAGI
FT                   QQELWAHLTVYQALRRAMVEAVETLPGTDPDRASFTVALETAKEQLITAANVLPDAGPG
FT                   RITSALLHDLLPPRQARVNPRRVKCPISRYAAPPDQAQALGASRITSIAVTVHSSAGTG
FT                   SDGRRDHTLQLLRTNPLRTWRACEIARGIGLDDARGLRAELGRWVREGILRRTGRGIYT
FT                   LEPEWITPDLHHPSVPPHLTTADRP"
FT   repeat_region   431658..431694
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="37 nt imperfect inverted repeat (36/37 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   431695..431703
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             432038..434323
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_366"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_366"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68075.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGPFEQPRCGGSKQMRLDGKTAPSDLQLKIVLHGTRPPLWRRLL
FT                   LPSDTSLGTLHDAIQVAFGWHGGHLHLFTDEFGRGYGDAARLTDIDLGFGRGVGDEDTT
FT                   ALGDVLAEEGARLRYVYDFGDDWEHGITLEKTLPRPVGAERTVRCVGGRRADAPAEDIG
FT                   GVSGLAEVLGFLDTPDGAFDGPYGELVAELRAAGYDPAAFDRDAITARLAEVTPDTVSG
FT                   KAKPPAGDRSGRGGVRRLTAEDVALCTCGQCGVGDPVDAGVDGPAEDVPVLRPVTLAPQ
FT                   EDLVAAVRGVPLFDAALRLAAWCHEGRQVTAGRVLRPALAREAVEELQLWKLAGHDSPY
FT                   ADAVARSRALKSLRSAKDVAVLDDPWWLAVDGEMITIRGGRASGGAATDFTGEDLLEFW
FT                   AATMGDLLEEIGETGVLDGWHGELGELTAEIADGLVGLLYDAPDDAWVDGDDLRAKARE
FT                   RGENGPEFDLFRALFAASFRALGEGLALLGAVEYESGDGDDSAEETLRTLLNAVVGQKP
FT                   GGSGTLPSASDWSRDDRRGDRMRLTPLGRYGLRAYLMECGVPAPLLGEYAEADAGALLQ
FT                   GLLGYSPEELRREVEGWLEHRTAADAAVGLLDACAGADHEAAAKRAVAQLVLADLDDPR
FT                   ALRVLRKAADSDVEGCRQVATATLGAHLEGEAPVDPARAEEAGLWLLIDGLSILAGAGE
FT                   TEELVRGFLENGNTAPEALEQRVDELWRVEHPATAQVLAELGEGLRGVDKRLAKRMRTA
FT                   ANKAQSRR"
FT   CDS             434410..437262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="helZ1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_367"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_367"
FT                   /product="putative SNF2/RAD54 family helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68076.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVPPLAAPESAAWARSLLNYGWAAVFLPGEPARLGRLLLWRPA
FT                   GAAAAEGMAPTDIETEAAELVLPHGRSVRRRKVEGYALPVALAVAALSGAQPPHPSASA
FT                   WQAAARFALRLLADGRLHPALTPAGYDTWQAGPFTAAQRRTLDALAGAFPPHAHCLPEP
FT                   GPTPLRITKPSALVRRFCDAVADELVRTPAAPLAMGALPYAWRETRTVPVLHEWAEETA
FT                   AAFTADVRVSLRVDVPEGRRRQFRAVLQLHTVADPALVVEAAQLWNEPAETEHLLGPRA
FT                   EIETLLALRRGAHAWPPLDRLLRDAAPDQLRLTDDEAFDLLGDATDRLRAAGIDVHWPR
FT                   ELVKALTATAEIGQRSAPGSSAGGMLDANTLVDFRWRLSLGGDPLTEAEMDALAETRRP
FT                   LVRLRDQWVVADPKLVARARRRRMEPLTPMEGLGAALTGEMERDGETFRCAAVGALGDL
FT                   VARIRDPESRTPAPQPTALKATLRDYQKRGLAWLAEMCELGLGGCLADDMGLGKTITLL
FT                   ALHLHRQTEPATAGPTLVVCPASLLGNWQREAARFAPATPVRRYHGGDRHLKDLAGNEI
FT                   VLVTYGVLRRDRETLAENAWSLIAADEAQHVKNPYAVTARELRALPGRARVALTGTPVE
FT                   NNLSELWALLDWTTPGLLGPLTAFRDRHARAIESGEDPQAAERLSRLVRPFLLRRRKSD
FT                   PGIAPELPAKTETDRVVPLTAEQASLYEAVVRETMAKIAEAEGIARRGLVLKLLTALKQ
FT                   ICNHPAQYLKEHSLRQSTPLNGRSGKLDLLDELVDTITAEGESVLVFTQYKQMATLLEK
FT                   HLAERGVPTLFLHGGTPVTAREEMVDRFQRGEVPVFLLSLKAAGTGLNLTRATHVVHYD
FT                   RWWNPAVEDQATDRAYRIGQDKPVQVHKLIAEGTVEDKVAKLLEAKRALADAVVGSGEA
FT                   ALTELSDADLAELVALGRQS"
FT   CDS             437259..438503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_368"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_368"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007527"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68077.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSIPGPRRAPARGRRAFAATWWGQAWVTALEDSTLDSGRLSRG
FT                   RTYARQGMVGPTTVAPGQVKAPVQGSRPRPYRCSVHLSVLTDTQWDTLLDTIAARAGHL
FT                   AALLGGEMPGELVDDARRAGVPLLPQSTELDPDCSCPDWGYPCKHAAALCYAIAATIDA
FT                   DPFVLFALRGRDREEVITQLRARRTAAQATSTPPAPAGLPAAGAYTAWGALADQPPSLP
FT                   ELPEPAPHTAALPAAPPPGTGLSAADLERLMADTAARAARLLTGDTTSLHLSQHEDAAR
FT                   IASSNCGPEWFHRLIQNTGAKPAAFARLTRAWRYGGPTGITVAEQPRTPDPTAMTAART
FT                   ALTETLTEMTTPPVALRAWRNRLTLADHGIQLRLGPDTRWYPYLQDDDGDWWPAAPADP
FT                   DPVTALTSVWQQTER"
FT   CDS             438792..439298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_369"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_369"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_369"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QX6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68078.1"
FT                   /translation="MANSCSMADLATQVLPVASALAGVALTLAGNMYLERSKWRRSRHT
FT                   EQEARSLQAYADLLQGATDIARTLRQAAEQLEEGHNVDMQAIAAVIDDHIGQLRRQGTI
FT                   VRLVGPRSAFDLVKGLEDQVAPIYRLLIEVGRSGDGSALVQPARRLMRTRDEITDHLRM
FT                   AGGLT"
FT   CDS             complement(439342..439959)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="int2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_370"
FT                   /product="putative tyrosine-family recombinase/integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68079.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRPRRAHVQTCGPHRSAAGEVLGCVVDLHEGVLTVRQALQRVGG
FT                   ELLIVAPKTQRSARRVALPAECVTALRGQCARQIADRKAAGANWKGTVQGLVFTTKNGT
FT                   PIVPRNLNRSFEVLCVRAGVRKVRFHDLRHTCASLLHEQGADARMIMEVLGHSSIRVTT
FT                   DIYTFVRLDSQRSAFDRVGDALRGDGNDPDDDDGAAGVLVAV"
FT   CDS             complement(439970..440566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_371"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_371"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68080.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIAVLGNGRVGGNLATALTRAGHEVTVADRTPGAAADTARTAQ
FT                   IVINATPGAGSLDRLAALRDELRDKILVDVSNATNDGPDGLPADLIYPGSSLAEHLQEA
FT                   LPETRVVKTLNTMLFPVMTAPATLTQTPTAFLSGEDPQAKQTVRELLTDLGWHKEWIAD
FT                   LGGIQTARATEAAILFVPHVIGATGFTPFAISIAR"
FT   CDS             complement(440608..441426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="suhB2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_372"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_372"
FT                   /product="putative myo-inositol 1-monophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68081.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETLQTTAVAASDADLLAQTANAVRAAGSALRERFGEVVRYQSR
FT                   EELMRALAANDDTALDILRPRLTSLRPDAGWVEDELDGGALPPGEWWVVDPAEGNVNHL
FT                   HALPEWAVTATLVRENQPVLTAVHLPLTGETYTALTGAGAHVDGRPLHVSPAADLGLSI
FT                   VATSQARPDEDEKVVRRVGSSITAMLFDALVVRTAVPATLHLVNVAAGRIDAFWQFAGA
FT                   RADLLPGALLVTEAGGQISDAQGRPWTPQSESFLAAAPGIHAEAVATLSH"
FT   CDS             441565..442470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_373"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_373"
FT                   /product="putative LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68082.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLDLNLLAALDALLEEGSVAGAAARLHVTAPAMSRSLGRIRRTT
FT                   GDQILVRTGRTMTPTPYAIAVREQVHELLHQVQGVLAPSRELDLATLERTFTLRWHDSL
FT                   VALSGPALLAAVRGQAPGVRLRFVAESSIDTPELRRGEVDLEANANRPSAPDIRAENVG
FT                   ETRLVIIVRQGHPLTRVKTVTAQRYAAADHVTVSRRGNLSNALDDSLARLGLTRRVVAT
FT                   APTEAAALEFARGSDLLISVPEATTRSAVADLGLVVLPLPLELPSAPIYLSWHQRYDTD
FT                   HAHTWLRGLARTALAMGGAS"
FT   CDS             443421..443774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_374"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_374"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68083.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPVRQRRADTGFSAETRSVPSGGIEWPRSRKTPTALSAHTTGPA
FT                   RPKWVPSIATTSIPAQRAPAVRTAEAGPRRRSNRARTGRTPSRVRASHNAVPLIVTTSI
FT                   ESSAAVSLRQTAR"
FT   CDS             444076..444585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_375"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_375"
FT                   /product="putative IS605 family IS606-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68084.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWQRRVTHAPQSHTLSPRVAMLWEASRSVWATTPHPRQMKSPWS
FT                   TRFRLSLREFNGERDHVHLLVHYPPKVAISRLVGSLKGVSARRLRQEFPNHIRKYPWGE
FT                   HFWSPSYFAASCGGAPLSLIKEYINNQKRPSLGQQRRPVDPRGSEQRQKALPPGRERSG
FT                   FRARSC"
FT   CDS             complement(444528..445748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_376"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_376"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68085.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSALQARLPELGERMAQRIRSDVDAYKDASLIPFDSLRRSCTAN
FT                   ADLLLYQLGRAGAQDPSPARETGRLRAEQGVPLADTLHAYRIGFEFLWTDILAEARNRP
FT                   EVTDAQLVSQSAEIWALFGRYAEAVAAAYRETTAELTSRRQARRSALVEALFTGVIADR
FT                   TLWEAARELGLPDRGPYVVAAAAADAPGEEPLAGTEAALRQAQIPFAWRLLPDQQIGLA
FT                   ALPTATAESTCLSILRRAGARVGVSPCFHSLGDTPQALRFARLALAGLQGTGPGVARFD
FT                   DNPLAMVVAAAPAEAAHLVEVVLQPLLDLPAAERARLLETLEHWYAAAGSATDAARSLF
FT                   VHPNTVRYRLRRVEELAGRSLSDPRAAADIGAALLAVRRAGASPSDVIQHDLARNPERS
FT                   RPGGSAF"
FT   CDS             445913..447400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_377"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_377"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase, long-chain fatty
FT                   acid:CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68086.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLAEFLVETARRQPERPALRLGGQVTSYAELDQRSARAAALLR
FT                   AEGVRPGDRVALMLPNVPEFVVLYYGVLRAGAVVVPMNPLLKTRETEYHLRDSGAQMLF
FT                   EWHQAPGEGAQGAAAAGVRHMAVEPAAFAGLLAGHAPLPEVSEPDSEDVAVLLYTSGTT
FT                   GRPKGAMLTHTGLRHNTEVNAVDVQRMTAEDVVVGCLPLFHIFGQICAMSVTVRAGASL
FT                   TLIPRFDPQTVLDAIARDRATIFEGVPTMYAALLQHPSEADVSTLRMCISGGASLPVEI
FT                   LHGFERRFGCVVLEGFGMSETSPVVTFNHPDRPRKAGSIGTPIKDVQVRLLDEKGQDVT
FT                   PGEIGELAVRGPNVMKGYWNRPEETAATIPDGWLRSGDLAHRDEDGYLYIVDRKKDMII
FT                   RGGYNVYPREIEEVLHEHPAVALAAVVGLADAHLGEEIAAAVVLRPKAQATPDELRQFV
FT                   KERVAAYKYPREVWLVDTLPTGPSGKILKREISAPTG"
FT   CDS             complement(448119..448310)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_378"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_378"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family ISFa13A-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68087.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAIRYLVAGGISWRAMPADFPDCGRVYAFFRRWREHGLIAEFHD
FT                   RLRGKVREREGRESEPTA"
FT   CDS             complement(449403..449558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_379"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_379"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68088.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEWALRYEGITLGLLQQLVICGCIELPLLEGLLLACDSPLPRGT
FT                   GLLVSD"
FT   CDS             complement(449586..452924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032759"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68089.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSPAEPLRRPAQDGLWGGRVGAQTFSAAGHRALTEPVAQRALSG
FT                   RGQEVPTAARTLIERATDLSLGHVRLHTGPAVRTAARAAGVAGFTLGPDIAVATGPGEG
FT                   APDRLLRHELMHAAQQTMTRRGGAAGTAPTELRAAAEEQAARAAERPERAEPPVAVGPH
FT                   VAAAAEGWLNSTADVRNYGMTQLLDELNAVNEWLDRQTTSTPEDDTMLAAKAAIEAELA
FT                   RKNRAMAAPDRTRRGRRPRGAAPAAEELPQQVPMPRVLAERTSTVPADAVEARTEVDRI
FT                   TAWLQRPDLSRQDRALLRQELKELAPHLAADLARASGERRQARLTEAFTPVAEQSSGLV
FT                   DNLRTIEGIRPSVEQPGMAYVIHRDEMLLFPQELADQVREQTVAALADAARGIRTMNAA
FT                   TDERMRHHLHLNYEEQPYVGFAGSVVGGEEPYEVQDRVRDPWLEAVAALRDFDKARRQG
FT                   ALVAMGEAVLAATAQAEQARAVVNAGVGKAEAAAGDIADALTTVRNLSYTVALAAGAII
FT                   AAPLAASAVAGMGATGLTATALTTAGTAGMVGAGGAGLGFVGGAGGEAVSGGSARQVLR
FT                   AGLEEGQRVGIEGLQTGAGAGAATGFARNLGLHAVRMSRAQTMVRSAVAQGGGNVVGGL
FT                   TGAALNAPPEGMTRAEAALRGVLPNLGLGALGGFAGGYSQGLSSPAMRRLVGVGLPAAA
FT                   EGGVEYLRTGDAEHAFTTAARSAAIGSLLHERAGLGAGAERRAFEFGHGVRTRAGNIGR
FT                   GIAARVRPLALGLSLGLSQVRALRMAGTGGTAPVVELGVPGARSSLQDVPTTQGADVVL
FT                   AGDFAGPSAEQKAQPGAPSATVAEPTAQPGAPSSAAAEQPSAPGQTASTLGLDAARFAA
FT                   PEMAKDLATLKNSYLRAIADLDAVRAQARTLGLSERETNAFLRMWGECPTPMTAEEVGQ
FT                   EMGAWSTLRKQSLPSAVSSAEETLPVTLKASVLPHYSSKSAFMEAMRRRLLAQRASGKE
FT                   SLLDFLLDADGQWQKGSFIARSGRPMRGRYALSDPDRQIVQAGHMLSDWYVKAMSRRDH
FT                   LMLEDADLNWMSGFTEASGSVTSKSAVLIEGYPVDIPTARLWEAHGKLPAGTVSAAPVV
FT                   EPPAF"
FT   CDS             453216..454730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_381"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_381"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail sheath protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020287"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035089"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQFSYPGVYIEEIESPVRPIAGAETSVTAFVGPALFGPTSPTT
FT                   VESWADFEKEFGGLWQGSELSYAVYQFFLNGGSKAIVVRVGEGVEYAGVDLKNGVKLKA
FT                   KAPGAAGKKLKATVTLDANDNKRYTLLISDGTTSESYDVTIDPALRNRWLDRQLATSQL
FT                   VERDTETFDKRPDAVTDESFTGGKDATFTPAHVLGDATKLPHTGLAALADVEIFNLLVI
FT                   PAQLAKPSGTDDRDTKWAPVVDAAVRLCEEQRAMLLLDPPFGWDSPETAVTGARAGMPV
FT                   GGLAGRNAAVFFPKVVISDPLSGGNLEVGPAGTVAGVIARTDTRRGVWKAPAGTDDGGL
FT                   LGVRSLAFRLSDQQNGTLNKLGVNCLRTVPVYGNVLWGSRTCRGGDAVSDPWKYIPVRR
FT                   VALHIEESLFIGTKWVVFEPNDEPLWSSIRLNIGAFMNRLFRQGAFQGPTAKGAYFVRC
FT                   DASNNPQDDINDGIVTIDVGFQPLSPAEFVHIRIQQKRDDATAQGS"
FT   CDS             454732..455262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_382"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_382"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_382"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68091"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011747"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68091.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQFTVNAARLDPYKNFKFRVKWDNRYVAGISKVSALKRTTEVVE
FT                   HRDGGDHSSARKSPGRTKYEPITLERGVTHDPEFEAWANKVWNYANAQAAPDQRDREVS
FT                   LAGFRKDLVIEVYNEAGQKVLAYQVFRCWVSEYQALPDLDANANAVAIQQLKLENEGWL
FT                   REASVTEPGEPSF"
FT   CDS             455295..456008
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_383"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_383"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68092"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68092.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGMSTVSAAELLDAWEAGWGRDPLRRGLALLGVARGTTPAAAAD
FT                   VPVGRRDRGLFALRAALFGTAVDAVSRCPECETEVEVAFDQEELLGRLGQADPEACDAV
FT                   TVREGDREIRVRMPTSTDLAAVLDTGDPAPEEALVRRCAPVGEPAPAADVVAEAWVAAD
FT                   PLVDVRLGVGCPGCGLAWEEPFDIVGYLWAELDAWGRRTLLEVHELARAYGWTQAQTLA
FT                   LSPWRRQCYLGLVGT"
FT   CDS             456005..456901
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_384"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_384"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68093.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGPLARLVDRSRSPVAGLRPRPASRYEQRSPAAGPPVLEGGLED
FT                   VGPRPVTGPPTAAEPAAHRDASAVRVPGPTESAAHRHDPAVPATRVIEPADHGPSVTGL
FT                   SVTETVATKPSSTDADLLGPDLTTRALSAVPALPVVREDAPARGDGTPQPLPLLLPVRV
FT                   EAPVPPADSLRTTPELGRPAADPRTNLVRNPADEGPPPVPPPPRDNVRNTPVVLERPLL
FT                   YPHARPPALATDAPPSTAPEAEPAVVVEVSIGRLDVRTPPSPAPPQTPARPPAALRADH
FT                   ARALENYLRRRAEGELG"
FT   CDS             456898..458088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_385"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_385"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68094.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSLALAAVTATLRARLFSRLGGPQVTVAPPNKAPDAASGDHVN
FT                   LFLYRADLNPAFRNADPPGWQPGESPKPVLPLVLHYLLAAYSNDEGKAHELLGAAMLAL
FT                   HDAPVLSGDEIRAATATALPGSDLHLQPERVKITQETLSQDDIAKMWTAFGTPFRMSSA
FT                   YQVTAVLIDSALPGAAPMPVLRRGADGRGPLARPGTGSPALLGIRYAAAGQVGALPGEQ
FT                   VALLVENLPAVALTARLRHLRVTQSVNVPLATPATGASEVALTLPATGLPAGLWAVDLG
FT                   PAAGGSVRTNELALGVTPAVTALAAAAAGGTPVRTKVTVTAAQPVLPGQQAAVLVGARQ
FT                   LAVGLLTAAAKPVSVTAVLPSGKTRVRLRVDGVDSEIVDRAHGTFRTGPTVEVTIP"
FT   CDS             458085..459584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_386"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_386"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68095.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLGVPADLRWEEANNRYLKASLTWLRARLEAVAHSDRASDAPDT
FT                   KDAPPQTGSARRRRRGRTPELPPAAVDLPDGGPGGSRRGRAPEPLTAVPDAGDLDALAT
FT                   TRQDAAAPSDLAPPALVRLAERFGLTDFERDVLLLVVAPAVDPGVGAAIAAAHGDPQAT
FT                   APTFALALRLFDDARWDVLSPLRPLRRWRLAEVVPAPAGPLLTAPLRPDDRIANLVRGL
FT                   NHLDERLTSVLEPVADPAAGVASPASVRRAEDAVVAAVLADTPDGRFPVVHLVGSDADS
FT                   AVLVAVRAFARLERELYRLRTGLLVRGGQGQQDPDTVALLWHRESLLMPVALLLDGTDA
FT                   DPDDPALVAAVRRLLSRSGGPVVLAARQVSPVDGRSTAVVDVDVPPPDEQRALWAAATG
FT                   LEPAGAPAELAGQFRLGLPALHRVATAHRPEGLSAEDGGDRLWGGLPGRRPASPGVAGA
FT                   AHRAPRSLGGPGAAGAADGGAAADGRSCAARRHRVWGLGLR"
FT   CDS             459466..460251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_387"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_387"
FT                   /product="putative AAA family ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68096.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRAHWADLVLPEQQTEVLRRMAGHVRHGATVFGDWGFGERTNRG
FT                   QGVTALFSGPSGTGKTFASEVLAHELGLDLYRVDLSAVVNKYVGETEKNLRQVFDAAES
FT                   GGSLLLFDEADALFGRRSDVQDSHDRYANIEVSYLLQRMEAYRGVAVLATNLRAALDPA
FT                   FLRRLRFVVEFPVPGAEERRLLWAAAFPDSVPLADDLDLGRLADLPTTGAAIQAIALGA
FT                   AFLAAACGRPVDTAMLLTAAHAEFRKLDLPLPVLAGEAP"
FT   CDS             460571..461251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_388"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_388"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68097.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSFLPGTPVVPRGAIVLLDPATGAVLRVIALQYNPDTLTRTLQ
FT                   PQGVGAEAGERSEALRLKGPALETVKVDVELNATDQLEDPSGADADSVARHGLLPVLAA
FT                   LDLLVNPTARALLDQDAAARSGAFEIAPVEAPLTVFVWSRDRVVPVRITEFTVTEEAFD
FT                   SQLHPIRAKVSLGLRILTVDDLGFGHRGGALFLAHQRRREQLAALHRSARPATAVLGTP
FT                   PGGG"
FT   CDS             461251..461568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_389"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_389"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68098.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTPASRYHGVEVARYEPPDGGDPIPYVRRRLLPDPAGLTPAGFH
FT                   TVSEGDRLDRIAAAAFGDPELFWRIADANPVLDPPELTDRPGRRLLIALSAAAAGSTHG
FT                   F"
FT   CDS             461558..462664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68099.1"
FT                   /translation="MASEMLLALRLGPVLAEPVPREVADALLSVQVTEGVGRSGGFQLE
FT                   FATAKRSLLFAELLPQGALDPPARAQIVLTVLGRSTVLMDGVVTRHEVAPSAEPGQAKL
FT                   TLTGEDVSRMMDVVDFSGVKYPGLPPEERVAVIVAKYTAYGLVPAIVPSVFMVAPNPLQ
FT                   AVPSHQGTDLAYVRQLAAQAGYQFFVAPGPLPGVNIAHWEPPNKLGLPQEPLLVNCDAA
FT                   SNVESLSFSFDGFSATQYVVLIQNPETKFPVPVPVPDVSPLSPPMGRRRPLPLKVQPIH
FT                   GLAKLTPPQAAGVALARAADSFEVISGQGSLDVLRYGQPLRARRPVPVHGAGAAYDGTY
FT                   YVRSVTHSIKRGAYTQQFTLTRNAFGPL"
FT   CDS             462705..463295
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_391"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_391"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68100.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNMDDIGYVESPGFFSPAQREDAEPPGARRFYGKYRGSVVNNVD
FT                   PLGTGRLLVSVPDVFGLFPTSWAMPCVPLGGLQSGMFVRPPQQAGVWVEFEGGNPDHPI
FT                   WTGFFWGGRAETPATAGTLVPGSPVFLVETSGKSKIAVSDSPVTPMKGGGVLLQSPSAS
FT                   ITVDSAGVTITAANISLNGLVDINNGALVVKTA"
FT   CDS             463306..463653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_392"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_392"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68101"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68101.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGFALTTAAALTCAHQGQLTLTPGQQQVLAGGAPVVTTADVNVV
FT                   APSCVLSSSTPPTPCVKVDFSLAASTRVFVQGRPLVVQPAGPGTGLGLSAAQVSQGPPV
FT                   VSTVQQRVVAA"
FT   CDS             463650..464039
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_393"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_393"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68102"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHPDYARTHLDFPFHVDARGRSAGTSDEGHVRDLIEQLLFTVP
FT                   GERVNRPDFGSGVLQLVFAPGGQELAGAVEYSLQASLQRWLTDVIQVERVEVEAEEAEL
FT                   RITVGYVLLATGEPGTAVVERGTGP"
FT   CDS             464036..466855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_394"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_394"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68103.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVPDTRPCLPGERADRTRESGLGAVVAVDVDAPGRTLRVLLLG
FT                   AAPDPVPGAECVRIEGPGRAVRAVSVRVEGSPPPTRRATLLVTVDRLGDRSPYTLRLVD
FT                   PDRPGAPFPGFDPRHSGAEFTFTADCAEEADCAAVADSPVPATPVPALDYLVKDYASFR
FT                   RLILDRLSLVSPAWADREVPDLGITLVELLAYVGDQLSYRQDAVATEAYLHTARLRTSV
FT                   RRHLRLVDHRLHEGCNARTWVHLAAEEPAVLRAGTYWFATALPGVRPLVSEAQLRGATT
FT                   YFERYEPVVAADLVLRPAHNEIRLWTWDGEECRLPAGTTSATLVDPGTGKERELELAPG
FT                   DVLVLEEVRGPVTGVPGDADPRHRQAVRLTDVEEITDPVRGQRLLRVVWAEEDALAFPL
FT                   CLATVGGERCCLFEDVSVARGNIVLVDQGSSGTPPLRLTAPTTATGPASCDDLGRPRPR
FT                   TEAPLRWLPRLDTGPLTRRSPHPDPARTAAAQVRALEGIPARAAEAVADMYRRASAPPT
FT                   DADLALARTLWGARAVADAGLETARDAAQRRAALTLLRARSAALLARRTARLTRLAARA
FT                   RAGVPLDTDTAAEVAAGWGPVLAAGLDPGDPRVAGPASAALVQDPRAALPQLTLTSAGE
FT                   HWEVRADLLDSDSDDPHVVVEAEDDGTARLRFGDGQLGRAVTGGQEFLAAVRVGNGPAG
FT                   IAGSGTVVHVVVSAPTDARVTAVRNPLPATGGTAPEPVADARLFGPTQYRHRLERAVTA
FT                   DDYSALAGEPAGVQRAATDLAWNGSWYEADVAVDALGRVDPPAALLDAVRDRLERGRRI
FT                   GHDLRVDAPRTVAVEVRLQLCLAPDARRAAVERAVRARLGNGVGGLFHPDRLTFDSDLY
FT                   PGRLVAEAMAVPGVVAAAVERLGRAEAPLPLVPDDGVLAFGPLEIPAGGADPSGPGAGV
FT                   LWIDLAGGR"
FT   CDS             466862..469465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_395"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_395"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011749"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68104.1"
FT                   /translation="MCATGEGSCCCTTGAGTPLPTDNPPGAARLRARAGTHATFLASMT
FT                   RALSGSAHPELAELSTRDPADPALALLDAWACVGDVLTFYQERIADEGYLGTATERRSL
FT                   VELGRLVGYRPRPGLAADGWLAYTLDPDPADVEVTVPAGSQVQSVPDPGAQPVVFETAE
FT                   DLVARPSWGALRVRTRRPMPMTRECALGLRVVYVDGVSAGVAPNDRLLFHFDDGKLPTL
FT                   RIVESVHADALAGTTAVALVRISDKFEKACRETVGRTGRAAFVRLDVLRVRAAPFGTAA
FT                   PQKLKSTGEVGATAAAVPEFEEWPLDPALYTVGTKPEEERRRLWLDGDHPRILRGSWIV
FT                   IESADGWGTPFQATDVRSRGLAHYGITGKVTVLDLPTTWYDNPADGTPLLSLHRGLTVH
FT                   AQAEPLTLADGPFTDGLTGSAVDLDRVITAPPPSRTVLISGAPVDGGAPAGEVAHVLAT
FT                   HTVTDPNRPGATPYTVLELAAGLRHTYRRDTVTVWGNAVRATHGETREEPALGSGDASR
FT                   PGQTFTLAAHPLTHVAAPAADGGQAELTVRVGESAWSETDEIAHAAPAEHAYELRADDT
FT                   GTATVTFGDGRRGSRLPTGTANIAARYRVGLGRAGNLRAGQLSQLRAKPLGIDAVVNPL
FT                   STGGGTDADTDAALRGRAPLPTLAMDRLVGLRDYADFTLARAGIGRAAAARLTVGGREL
FT                   VHVTVAGVDDAELDPDTAVVTSLLAAFRRYGDPGVPAAVAPRTRWNLVLQARIGIAPDR
FT                   SAVLLEPRVRAEFERVFAFGARELGRSAYVAEAVAALQGVPGVVFVDVRRFGATLGTTP
FT                   ADAAEVTGVAQRVLARPARVEFGAAPPTEVVRPADLVVAAPGLPGFVVLNLEVAR"
FT   CDS             469462..471561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_396"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_396"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68105"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68105.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSPPPDRLYDLLPAVHRGRDEEQGFPLRALLRIVEEQVRVIEED
FT                   LDTWYANWFVETCEDWVVPYIGALVGTRPPPPGSSPGAVRALSPRQDVADAVANRRRKG
FT                   GAAALEAVALDSSGWPARAVELYRHLVRAQHARHVRLDRPATFAVRDPLACARLGGPFD
FT                   DAPHLVDVRRPNSTQTRGLHGIPSLALFVWRLRAFPVTRAPAFCIDQRYSRYLVNVLGI
FT                   DTRLFAPAPQGPAPARVSGPGDVPHPLGREEFEAAVTEYYGPGRSLEIWRDSPDNPVPA
FT                   EQIIVADLTDWRYRPRPGQVVVDPVLGRIAFPADEAPEDGVWVSWHYGFADAMGGGAYR
FT                   RPQTPVGERKLYAVGGEDDLGSITAALRQWRADKAADPSLHDALIEIRDSADYTEALRI
FT                   DLDEDDRLEIRAARGERPVVRLLNQKANRFDALTVRATAKKPPPGTVADCPPPATRRPQ
FT                   LVLDGLVVSGRSLDVVGQIGEVLVRHCTLVPGWELDHDCRPRWGEEPSVELRRTTARLR
FT                   VEHSIVGTIVVDQDETKGNPLTVEILDSIVDATSHDLPAVTAPEDRFAHAELTLRRCTV
FT                   LGDVRVHALPLGENSIVTGCLHTLRRDTGCLRYSYAPVSHPGPPRYRCATDPARPHFTS
FT                   TRYGHPGYCQLHTACDPLISTGAEDGAELGAFHDLYQPQSLSNLVGHLAEYVPLGVEAA
FT                   VITAT"
FT   CDS             471571..472863
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_397"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_397"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68106"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68106.1"
FT                   /translation="MHGDFSNITFSPDRSYSTVFDLQGRVGLDANRNEQTAILLHYLRT
FT                   AMADLVGPYAGPATSLGFEISDIGTGGFSIGAGRYYVDGILVENPAKVTYAEQPHAYID
FT                   LDDADRLPSGSYVVYLKVWERHVTEVEDPSLHEPALGLHQPDSASRAQVVWQVRALPLK
FT                   SRQNPVHRIAAEHAPDRGTGVLDVRTSRDDSSADDPCTASPDASYTGENQLYRVEIRRG
FT                   GTAADGATFAWSRDNGSVIHPVRPLGGTKMRLTSPARDRHTALEPGHWVEVVDDAISLR
FT                   RDLGLPAGAPPLHRIDDIDPDTLTVILATTPDPPVSPDRHPYLRRWDHTPLDTDSGGAI
FT                   PITEGPWIPLEHGIEIHFQPSAAREPAHEYRCGDHWTFAARRTLGTAIWPYPGGSGPHG
FT                   VRYHLAPLAVVAGSKVSPLRTSFAVPLTSGV"
FT   CDS             472897..474789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_398"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_398"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68107.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRALIDRGRTGHDAAAVLHSRGHPLDAGIRQTMEMAFGHDFSQV
FT                   RVHSDPQAHALTRRMNARALTLGDHIALGQDWYSPDSADELRALAHELAHVVQQRSGCA
FT                   EPPAPSPHTETEHEAVAAADTVMGGGAARVRGRTGIGVARQAVESDPSDLSDTQLEQEW
FT                   LLAAAWLVDHSMLESDYFTVAKYVKSLEDAMRGRAGGAHRAQSEGTLPLEPLRPSILQV
FT                   PLRSPVGAAGSSGAVPAAPRPVVATPLDIPAEGVDMPWVGRGKGISSSELGYLRDSKYF
FT                   WPRFQQSYGSAISLANAQLIASGQAPRVDATWIEHFPGHAAYVNDTLEHHHVGQGSRAV
FT                   PLPSRLHDAYTVFHPQRRVVSTPQGGLRPIPPPRSHADAQTNLNSHVEAGRISGPGIDP
FT                   TKPPTVPAVPPASEVAGQRATPPAAVPRMFGGGRIRGLVGGTILGGLQLLAGYLSAKLQ
FT                   DHFDQQRWERERETIQAQVERELDGMSLEITDRYLDAPGREVFAVVAITSTALRTVQVY
FT                   ATGIQSEVVDQTVYLGSKLASVELGSAARSERHEEVRQIAAPLNLGFPTTTYTTTTLYS
FT                   FAVPSPDLIALRWRALERLRDLDLQAPASQTAQAAAAVQEERTRLSAWLRPSAD"
FT   CDS             complement(474824..475045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_399"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_399"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68108"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68108.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETPETPTAVLLITVWFEPASPTLRARVIQAVDVHTPGETMVLV
FT                   GRDAVLGVVHEWLDACAHDRPNPPSGAT"
FT   CDS             complement(475108..475824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_400"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68109.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTADTFAPRLCLLGRFTLTYGPTTLDVGTAAQRLLAYLGMRHHG
FT                   TRTVVAGTLWPDVPEERAHGSLRTALWRLHRGREPLVCSEGDTLALAESVTVDARTLMN
FT                   SALHVVGTSPPAPAPPRDLLFAGDLLPGWDEDWVLFERERLRQLRLHALDSLAHRLLAE
FT                   GHHALALEAALESVRIEPLRESAHRAVVAVHLAEHNVLEAIRHYRAFKDLLRIELGIAP
FT                   SLGFTSMLPACALIRD"
FT   CDS             476025..478859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_401"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_401"
FT                   /product="putative LuxR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68110.1"
FT                   /translation="MDETTVVTGGVPGAGTGPAGDTEFPPVGRECERALLDGLLDALTE
FT                   RGGALLLSGDPGTGKSMLLGYTAGRCRTTVLRARGVESEAVLPYTVLADLLLPLRPYFT
FT                   ELPPGQRRALEGCLALADVAGPNPYAVCAGALGVLAAAGEVRPLLVVVDDLHWVDPSSR
FT                   QVLQFVARRLTTERVALVMAVQPGAEEDGPWASVPRVALGPLAEDDCWTLLRRHGLDRT
FT                   DPAADRLVRLSLGNPLVLVEYAGMLARMRATGATQWDEMWEAPGPLVERAWRGQLRALP
FT                   HRTREALVYVAACRTPDLALLTKALAADGTDLDALDAAERTGLVRIRDGVCELRHPVLR
FT                   PVVLGQCTTARRLQVYRRLAALSSDELRTWYLAAAAPGPDEAVAGRLAADAEQARRRNA
FT                   LAAAACAWHRAAELSPDPADAARRLLEAARDAFCGGTARDAARWCEQALVHSRDPRLTA
FT                   DIGLLRGQACTWLGDPARAHRLLVDAARAVEPVDRPRACLLYGAAVAPAMMDGRLRHAS
FT                   DIAARCQELADDGRDTQRRHAAVMRAKAQALGGDVPTGRAALLALLDESHSPVAMDIAR
FT                   GPEERQIAMDIAQGLSWTDDGEAARPVLDAVIECTRRDSSPTLLSYALLGRCEVEMWSH
FT                   WQQARADAAEALRWAEEFGLLAMSGYALIQLARLDGLRGDTAACEERIARYEHWCGGRL
FT                   RGLDMFARGTLGAAALTAGDPDTCRTHLEAAFRMADGMGLVNPSLMPWVADLAEASLRT
FT                   GARERAVAVADWLAERAEATALAWPAAAYARCRVMLARTAQEAADWLATAELAHSKREM
FT                   PFERARTRLVAGEVLRRFRRPSAAQEPLLAAQRTFTALGAAPWAARARAEVAAAGHRTA
FT                   VRQTEPSLTELLTPQEFQVARAIGEGLSNVEAAAALFLSRKTIEAHLTRVYRKLGIRSR
FT                   SDLARCMAHAGAVG"
FT   CDS             complement(479076..479630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_402"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_402"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68111.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSWMLTQIEALAHRTAVPPVAGDDPAAKAEVVRLLDVLGYDAVD
FT                   IGALANAWHCEPGTLVYVWPYLGERSQRITKEEARLWFREIPGEPTPADWVKELIDQAV
FT                   RGPVGGSFAALPFRTRWCPRRSPTSPPRWRRGLCPQVRRPRQRSRLKKAPSPTPPRPRR
FT                   RLPRPVRRAPPGRRRRRGAQA"
FT   CDS             complement(479883..481349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_403"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_403"
FT                   /product="putative pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase,
FT                   beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68112.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLKASHAADLVAALLFILSLAGLSQHRTSRAGVVYGIAGMALA
FT                   LVATVVVAARSITAGAVALIVLAMALGAAMGLWRARRVEMTQMPELIAVLHSFVGLAAV
FT                   LVGWNSYLEVDSHGSAQTRIGANLLGIHHAEVFIGIFIGAVTFTGSIVAFLKLSARIKS
FT                   RPLMLPGKNALNLGALAAFVVLTIWFAISPNLPLMIAVTALALALGWHLVASIGGGDMP
FT                   VVVSMLNSYSGWAAAAAGFLLDNNLLIVTGALVGSSGAYLSYIMCKAMNRSFLSVIAGG
FT                   FGIAAPSGGEEEQGEHREVRAAEAAEMLAQARSVIITPGYGMAVAQAQHPVAELTRQLC
FT                   ERGIEVRFGVHPVAGRLPGHMNVLLAEAKVPYDIVLEMDEINDDFADTSVVLVIGANDT
FT                   VNPAATEDPGSPIAGMPVLRVWEAEQVIVFKRSMASGYAGVQNPLFFRENSSMLFGDAK
FT                   QSVEEILHALSTDSRHDAAPAARQATVASH"
FT   CDS             complement(481356..482912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pntA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_404"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_404"
FT                   /product="putative pyridine nucleotide transhydrogenase,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68113.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQKPSHHPPRRIGVVAESVSGETRVAATPATVRLLLGLGYEVV
FT                   VESGAGEASGFGDQAYADAGAGIGEAWDADVVLKVNAPSDAEICRLRKGATVVALLTPA
FT                   QKPELLQALADAGVTALALDAVPRISRAQSMDVLSSMANIAGYRAVIEAAHAFGRFFTG
FT                   QVTAAGKVPPAKVLVAGAGVAGLAAIGAASSLGAIVRATDPRPEVADQVKSLGGEYLPV
FT                   EAVQESSTDGYAKATSADYDRAAAQLYHEQAEDVDMVITTALIPGRPAPRLLTAEDVAV
FT                   MKSGSVIVDMAAAMGGNVEGTVPGRTVVTDNGVTIIGYTDLASRLPAQASQLFGTNLLN
FT                   LLKLLTPGKDGQLTVDFDDVVQRAVTVVRDGDVTWPPPPVAVSAAPAAQPAAAPVAPEP
FT                   KQSNLTPAWRFGLIGLGMLAMFLLVAFAPTQLAGNFTVFALAVVIGYYVIGKVHHALHT
FT                   PLMSVTNAISGIVVIGALLQIGHESWIVTTLSFVAILLTSVNIFGGFAVTRRMLSMFSK
FT                   G"
FT   CDS             484188..484907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_405"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_405"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68114"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68114.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPPRRRLSRLVYGTIHAGAARLLHRLRWSTDRRRLRLLRLRER
FT                   LVGLPVNAASAPTAAAEPRDAAGRPPVRAATPADAEGITRMRSAYVLSAPFTEDWVRQC
FT                   TDELAPRLTPEGAARAFVVDAPDGTMAACALGLIHPVLPAPAYPRGRAARVQIVATQPE
FT                   FRRRGYARAVLSALLDHLGDVEDVTLFELHTSPEAAPLYRELGFSGSPALMWMTRHRER
FT                   AGAVAGAQPDSTWMPPQ"
FT   CDS             484941..485378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_406"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_406"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68115.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLYVTDEDDRPLQLHSVYSPGHPWHMIGGAMDLGERPWDAVVRE
FT                   GREETGMTAVGPARLLATVFGLPREGRSYSTLQLIFDGGRLTAEQIRGITLNSREHDEA
FT                   RVLPLAEWEALMPARDFVRLRAVEEARRTGVAAYVDTWGHA"
FT   CDS             485375..485860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_7575"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_7575"
FT                   /product="putative dipeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_7575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSASSIVLMSDRRVAAIPVQERGEVLLDARVRGLVVDDRKQDAAG
FT                   AWALVRRGVLTRLQQAQSLLPGGVQLLFIEGYRPPSTAPRTPSPVSASSGRSSRPSARP
FT                   CSRCRTRTPPPASTSPPGEQKWAAIVAHRGEVARARSLPGILARLPEETRRAIIATE"
FT   CDS             complement(486648..487415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_407"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_407"
FT                   /product="thioesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68117"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68117.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSPLTEHNSLWIRRFHPRPDSHVRLVCLPHAGGSASFYFPVSRS
FT                   MPESVDVLCVQYPGRQDRRTEPLLDSVPALADKVYEALLPWTDRPIALFGHSMGASLAY
FT                   EIARRLEQERGITPATLIASGRRAPSTHRDETVHLRDDDGLVAEMRGLSGTDPQLLGDE
FT                   DVLRMILPAIRADYRAAETYTWEPGPPLTCPVTCLVGDDDPKVTVEEAAAWSGHTDGPF
FT                   MLRVFPGGHFFLARHQTEIVRLMATQLEVLDRP"
FT   CDS             complement(487512..489155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_408"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_408"
FT                   /product="putative cholesterol oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68118.1"
FT                   /translation="MIAHQPLSRRRMLGVAALGAAALAGQTTITAAPRAAAATATSGSG
FT                   GTFVPAVVVGTGYGAAVSALRLGEAGVPTLMLEMGRLWNQPGPDGNVFSGMLKPDKRSS
FT                   WFKTRTEAPLGSFLWLDLANRDIEPYAGVLDRVNFDQMSVYLGRGVGGGSLVNGGMAVT
FT                   PRRSYFEEVLPQVDAEEMYTKYFPRANSTLRVNNIDKSWFEQTDWYSFARVSRRQASNA
FT                   GLSTTFVPNVYDWDYMRREADGAVPKSALAAEVIYGNNHGKVSLDKSYLAAALGTGKVT
FT                   IETLHQVKTIRQQNDGTYLLTVEQRDTGGKLLGTKEVSCRHLFLGAGSLGSTELLLRAR
FT                   ETGTLPGLSPEVGGGWGPNGNIMTARANHMWNPTGTKQSSIPALGIDDWDNPDTPVFAE
FT                   IAPLPAGVETWVSLYLAITKNPERGTFVYDAAKDRADLRWTRDQNAPAIAAAKSLFDRI
FT                   NKANATIYRYDLFGKQIKAFADDFCYHPLGGCVLGKATDDYGRVTGYKNLYVTDGSLIP
FT                   GSIGVNPFVTIAALAERNIERVIKQDIADS"
FT   CDS             complement(489621..490319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_409"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_409"
FT                   /product="putative LuxR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68119.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLLTAFTAAHRPPNLFRPSFLTGGTLLLIPAPATPGLCMASLD
FT                   KTLTIQQANQEFFRQFNGSSEDICGRNFRDVVHPSVQQPLVRQFSNLLEGKNHRFVTPV
FT                   IAVGPGEESAFTVPLTAVAVRGGLPDTTAILVMMPTAGDAEQTRVVPKRKKILSTMDAR
FT                   ILEGIAAGVSTVPLAASLYLSRQGVEYHVTCLLRKLKVSNRAALVSRAYSLGVFKVGTW
FT                   PPEVVDDFVK"
FT   CDS             490599..494192
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_410"
FT                   /product="DnrI/RedD/AfsR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68120"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68120.2"
FT                   /translation="MPLPPTANASATTTGQAELQLSVLGPMSARLNGHDLPLGPPRRRT
FT                   LLALLLIRLGRVVPTELLVEELWGDGAPRHAVATLQSYVSHLRRSLHTKAGTGQISVLR
FT                   HRTPGYVLDLDPEQVDAWRFERLVTDGRRLLEQRDPRTAHARLTEALGLWHGSPYAEFD
FT                   SHPPLSDECTRLEQIRLTAVESRAEARLALGAAEEVAADLDGEARRHPTRERLVGHLMT
FT                   ALSRLGRQAEALEVYERTRSHLVEEFGVDTAAELRRVRNAILRPGPGASAPSKKLSPTP
FT                   LESTRASPVPLAMNESGDDGVQNSEGFVGSWDGRTAVTPRRHGTTVETNDANGTDDADA
FT                   AVEREGITGTGARPEARTDVPPGTRADAAGTQAGTAQWRPAPGPEHELAATPEAGKSPE
FT                   SESGWTAAPSPFTGRSQELDRLTTAAASAVVGHGHVAGVLGPPGVGKTRLLLELAARLE
FT                   SMEAPEKGSRLEVVWSHCFPGEGVPAYWLWTQILRRLSATRPDAFRDATEPFGALLAPL
FT                   MPERSAARTEGPKGASDWFQARFLAHDAVCEVLLALAGQHPLVLFLEDLQWADTASLDL
FT                   LRLLSTRCQGHPLSIVLTTRKFEAESDATLRRMVSDVLRGPRTETLQLCGLSLQAVGAL
FT                   VEAHAGSGVDPKVVEVLHRRSGGNPYLVMQLLSLVGDARKLRRPDAVDALLAHIPTGVR
FT                   EALRQRFAGLPEPVLRVLRLCAVIGAEVDTDLLHRTATRDEPVIAGLESAIRAGLLGED
FT                   PHHPGRLHFAHALVQETLVDELPREDRHRLHARVADALSARRRGQVQDEEIERVAHHSW
FT                   HARSALPAAEVLPRLLLAAEHAEQSMAYEQVEIWLRRAVHLVGFLPPDDPATGRLEQDL
FT                   HIQLGQVLATTRGYGHPEAETALTRGRALSTAAHAPEDPSVLWALCTAYLVTGRYDASR
FT                   QFSGLLRDISRQTWEPVAALGATYGEGIVLHVRGMLPQALAELERGVGIADRFANKDHG
FT                   LSRTFQHDPRVSCRSYNTFTHWLLGHRQTAGARRRELLSLTRYESRPSDRSFALYVDGV
FT                   VAAWEGDTRTALASSDEGARVAGEHGLVYWKAMLGVVKGWGLAHAGDHEDGLALMHTSL
FT                   AELGQSKTHIRHPLHLGLLGQAQHHGGRIEEARTTFRKLLAAVEQRRERVYLHPALPAT
FT                   PLLHELLGHGADEALTDRGPGRDGPNSGRRA"
FT   CDS             complement(494248..494442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_411"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_411"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68121.1"
FT                   /translation="MRITIDRDRCIGSGQCAMTAPGVFTQDDDALVALVPGHEDGAGDP
FT                   RVHDVPMACPVQAVAIFED"
FT   CDS             complement(494487..495701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_412"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_412"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68122.2"
FT                   /translation="MTETEIRLTGSPAPSFPQDRTCPYQPPKAYEERRGESPLTQVTLF
FT                   DGRPAWLITGHAEGRALLVDPRLSSDWGHPDFPVVVRRTEDRGGLAFPLIGVDDPVHAR
FT                   QRRMLIPSFGVKRMNAIRPRLQSLVDRLLDDMLAKGPGADLVSAFALPVPSVAICELLG
FT                   VPYGDHDFFEECSRNFVGAATSAEADAAFGELYTYLHGLVGRKQAEPEDGLLDELIARQ
FT                   LEEGDLDHDEVVMIALVLLVAGHETTVNAIALGALTLIQHPEQIDVLLRDPGAVSGVVE
FT                   ELLRFTSVSDHIVRMAKEDIEVGGATIKAGDAVLVSITLMNRDAKAYENPDIFDARRNA
FT                   RHHVGFGHGIHQCLGQNLARAELEIALGGLFARIPGLRLAVPLDEVPIKAGHDAQGPIE
FT                   LPVVW"
FT   CDS             complement(496283..497482)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_413"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_413"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68123"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68123.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPTADAPTVPKARSCPFLPPDGIADIRAAAPVTRATFTSGHEA
FT                   WLVTGYEEVRALLRDSSFSVQVPHALHTQDGVVTQKPGRGSLLWQDEPEHTSDRKLLAK
FT                   EFTVRRMQALRPNIQRIVDEHLDAIEARGGPVDLVKTFANAVPSMVISDLFGVPVERRA
FT                   EFQDIAEAMMRVDQDAAATEAAGMRLGGLLYQLVQERRANPGDDLISALITTEDPDGVV
FT                   DDMFLMNAAGTLLIAAHDTTACMIGLGTALLLDSPDQLALLREDPSLVGNAVEELLRYL
FT                   TIGQFGGERVATRDVELGGVRIAKGEQVVAHVLAADFDPAFVEEPERFDITRRPAPHLA
FT                   FGFGAHQCIGQQLARIELQIVFETLFRRLPGLRLAKPVEELRFRHDMVFYGVHELPVTW
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(497529..498785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_414"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_414"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68124.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKALYEIGETPPLGEVPRQMYASVIRQNRFGEPKQAFRTEVVDT
FT                   PAVGRGQVLVYVMAAGINYNNVWSSLGEPVDVIGMRQRQGQPEDFHIGGSEASGVVWAV
FT                   GEGVRSVTVGDHVLLTSGQWDEAAADIRMGTDPLVSESIKAWGYETNYGSFAQFCRVDE
FT                   YQCHPKPAHLSWEESAAFLLTGPTAYRQLFGWQGNTVRPGDPVLIWGGAGGLGSMAIQL
FT                   VRLAGGIPIAVVSSEDRSEYCRRLGAAGTVNRRDFDHWGRLPDAGDAEASARFLRGARG
FT                   VGKKVWEILGERKSPRIVLEHSGQDSLPTSMYLCDNAGMVVICGGTSGYNGDVDLRHLW
FT                   MRSKRLQGSHYADTRQCREVINLVGAGMLDPCLSVCDGFQDIGRMHQMMHDNVHPPGNM
FT                   AVLVNAPRRGEIALELAAA"
FT   CDS             complement(498846..508904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteA5"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_415"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_415"
FT                   /product="modular polyketide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68125"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68125.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKEDRLLEYLKRVTGDLRQVRERLREVEEKDDDPIAIVGMACR
FT                   YPGGVRSPEDLWHLVAAGGDAVGDFPADRGWDVEGIYDPDPDARGKTYARRGGFLYEAG
FT                   EFDPGFFGISPREAVAMDPQQRLLLETTWETFERAGIDAESVRGSRTGVFVGSGYQDYV
FT                   NLLVGVGGESDGHLGTGNSASVMSGRIAYTFGLEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVALHWAIQALR
FT                   NGECSMALAGGVQVMTTPTAFVEFSRQRGLAPDGRCKAFGAGADGTGWAEGVGMLLVER
FT                   LSDAVRNGHEVLAVVRGSAVNQDGASNGLTAPNGPAQQRVIRQALASAGLSPAQIDVVE
FT                   AHGTGTTLGDPIEAQALLATYGRERTEDRPLWLGSLKSNIGHSQAAAGVGGIIKMVMAM
FT                   RHGVLPQTLHVDEPTPHVDWSAGAVRLLTEAVEWPETHHPRRAAVSSFGVSGTNAHTII
FT                   EQAPPAQDEGPAGALVDGPLAWVLSARSDAALRAQAARLRPSARGEVRPQDIGLSLATT
FT                   RAAMRHRAAVVGDNREELLSGLEDLATGTPSSRVLLGRPAGGKTGFLFSGQGSQRIGMG
FT                   RELYAAYPVFAAAYDEVCAHLDAPVDVDAETLHRTGGTQPALFAVEVALFRLLESLGVR
FT                   PDFVVGHSVGEIAAAHVAGALSLDDAAKLVSARAALMQALPAGGAMVAVQATEEEVLPH
FT                   LTDGVSIAAVNGPSSVVVSGDETAALAIAAGFAEQGRKTSRLKVSHAFHSPLMDPMLAE
FT                   FAEVVRGLAFEQPQLPVVSNLTGQPVEAYTPEYWVRHVRETVRFADSVRTLHDLGVKTF
FT                   IEIGPGGVLSGMAQGCADDIVTVPVLRADRPERQAVVTALAHLHTHGVSVDWHSFFAGA
FT                   RRTDLPTYAFQREWYWVDAPESAAAEADPVDAEFWETVERGDLQALAETLDIGAGDTFG
FT                   DVLPRLSSWRRQRKEQSTVDDRRYRESWKRLGELGPAGIGGTWLLAVPAEENEQTAAVR
FT                   TALTARGATLKTLVVDAASHRAGLAGELAGIGPVDGVLSLLVNGDPVLPTLLLVQALGD
FT                   AGVDAPLWCLTSGAVAVSGSDAVRDARHAQVWGLGRTVALELPRRWGGLIDLPESVDDQ
FT                   AAVRLADVLEQALTGRWEEDQLAVRASGVFARRLAHAPARAATRRWQPRGTVLITGGTG
FT                   ALGGHVARWLARGGAEHLVLTSRRGADAPGAAALRDELEVLGARVTFAACDVADRDAVA
FT                   ALLAQHVFTAVVHAAGVADAGTVDATTPAAFAAALAAKVGGAAHLDELLGDQELDAFVL
FT                   FSSISGVWGSGGQAAYAAGNAFLDGLARQRRDRGLTATAVSWGPWADGGMVADGDDEER
FT                   LRRRGLRAMTPASAITSLQRALDRDETLLTVADVDWSRFIVPFTLGRPSPLLGDLPEVR
FT                   AALAVDTPAAGHGSGALAESLAALSHQDRARALVDLVRTHAAAVLGHRGAGAVEADRPF
FT                   RDIGFDSLTAVELRNRINKATGLSLPATLIFDHPTAADLAAHLLAELTGGQHEAVAAAA
FT                   TAAVLDEPIAIIGMACRYPGGVRSPEDLWELVASGRDAISRFPGNRGWDVEALYHPDPD
FT                   HPGTTYTTQGGFLHDADEFDPAVFGISPREAVAMDPQQRLLLDTTWEAFERARIAPHAM
FT                   RSTTTGVFVGSGYQDYTGRPLKVPDGVEGYIPSGNAASVISGRLSYTFGLQGPSVTVDT
FT                   ACSSSLTALHLAMQALRGGECSMALAGGVMVMAGPSAFTMSSRQRALSADGRCKAFSSS
FT                   ADGTGFAEGVGLVLLERLSDARRNGHEVLAVVRGSAVNQDGASNGLTAPSGKAQQQVIR
FT                   QALANARLAPDEVDAVEAHGTGTRLGDPIEAQALLATYGKERSEGRPLWLGSLKSNIGH
FT                   TQAAAGVGGVIKMVMAIRNGILPQTLHVDEPTPHVDWAGGNVRLLTEQTAWPDQDRPRR
FT                   AAVSSFGMSGTNVHTIIEQAPQTATAAEVEQPPAAQDATAAQPLDVFPWALSAKTDRSL
FT                   REQARRLLNHLDRTEGLTLPDVGRALVTTRTQLEQRAVVVGQDRHELRAGLAALADGKP
FT                   ADTVVQGTASASGKVAFVFPGHGSQWTEMARELLDTSPVFAEQAKACAEAFAPYLDWPL
FT                   LDVLRAEPDAPDVADVEVAQPALFTVMVSLAALWRSYGVTPAAVVGHSQGEVAAAYVAG
FT                   ALTLDDAARIVALRSRSLTKLIGKGAMLAIAMPAERVRARLEKYGDRLSVAAVNGPAAL
FT                   TVSGEPDAVDELLAELEAEGVRVRKVRGATGAGHSTQVESLRPELLHLLAPVAPGAAEV
FT                   PYYSTVTGTVLDTTTLDAEYWYRNARHTVEFEWTVRTLLADGHGVFVECSPHPLLADAV
FT                   QEIAEETGADAVTGSSLRRGQGGMDRFLRSVSELHVSGVHVDLTAPFAGRPVRRVDLPT
FT                   YAFQPQRYWLESADPVPAGTDPVEAGFWELVENTDLSGLADELGADDAALVGPALPVLS
FT                   AWRRRSREKSTVDGWRYRVSFRRLTDHAAPGLNGLWLAVLPAGLADEQWAPCVVGVLAA
FT                   HGAKVRVVELPVDCDRSQAAKRLAEELRGEQPAGVLSMLGLAPGCHPAHPTLSASLATT
FT                   VTLLQALGDVDVQAPLWCATRGAVSTGVTDPLRDAGQAQLWGLGVVAALELPRRWGGLV
FT                   DLPEELDEHALRRLAGVLAQHDEDQLAVRVDGVYGRRMVRARPADEESATPWKPRGTVL
FT                   ITGGTGGVGRHLARWLAGAGAQHLVLTSRSGPDAPGAQELHAELTALGAEVTIAACDMA
FT                   DRAAVARLLAGIESRHPLTAVLHAAGTARSSMLADAGLDEFAEAAASKVTGAIHLDELL
FT                   DGRELDAFVLFASGAGVWGSGGQASYASANAFLDALALRRRARGLTATSVAWGGWAGGG
FT                   MVDDAVQERGERRGLGVMAPELAISALREAVEHDEAALTVAPIDWEKFLPAFTVGRPSP
FT                   LLADLPDVQRLLEAEQAVGEGTSAGAALATELAALAPVEQEERLLEHVRAQSAVVLGHA
FT                   SAEDVLPTAHFLELGFDSLTAIDLRRRLSAATGLRLPSGLAFDHPTPARLAKHLLTRLQ
FT                   STGSAAAEERPADMLVQLYRHASENGTAAEAMGMLMEAARFRPSFERPEELDRRPAPVR
FT                   LSQGDHPLALMCFSPYVVPAGAHQYARFAAPFRDRLDVWALVHPGYEKGEPVPSDPDVV
FT                   FRLHAQTVRECAGGKPAVLLGYSSGGWIAHGVAAHLEAMGERPAAVVMVDSFSREVPFD
FT                   HQVLNAMAQAHSQRLDFMRSGGEQLTAMGRYMRLFDDWAAPQIAAPTLLVRASEPMLAG
FT                   AGDGDGRAAPPEHVDTIVEVTGNHYSMLEDHAGTTAAAVDSWLADAVTDASGPVAPADA
FT                   TTA"
FT   CDS             complement(508951..527388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteA4"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_416"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_416"
FT                   /product="modular polyketide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68126.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSQTRRQLGELEAKDTEPIAIVGMACRYPGGVASPEELWQLVA
FT                   SGGDGVSGFPTDRGWDLDTIYDPEPGRTGRTYVREGGFLYDAGEFDPAFFGISPREALV
FT                   MDPQQRLLLQTSWEALERAGIDPVTARGTRAGVFVGTNGQDHAYLQRQGDSDSEAHLVT
FT                   ANTAAVVSGRISYALGLEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVALHLAAQALRRGECSLALAGGVTVMA
FT                   TPNTFIAFSAQRGLSPDGRCRAFSSTADGTGMSEGIGVLLLERLSDARRLGHEVLAVIR
FT                   GSAVNQDGASNGLTAPNGPSQERVIRQALENARLTASQVDAVEAHGTATTLGDPIEAEA
FT                   LLATYGQEHSDDRPLWLGSIKSNIGHTQAAAGVAGVIKMVMAIRNGVLPQTLDVDEPTA
FT                   QVDWSAGGVKLLTEAVAWPESDHPRRAAVSSFGVSGTNAHTIIEQAPALDREPAAEPAG
FT                   APAAGALPWVLSAKSDAALRAQAERLLSFLEDGRSGGTGPGRSPADIGFSLATTRTAWD
FT                   RRAAVVGESLEELTEGVRALASGTPSAAVVRNAARHGDKTGFLFSGQGSQRLGMGRELY
FT                   DAFPVFAAAYDEIRAHLDVALDADAEQLNQTGCTQPALFAVEVALFRLLESWGVRPDYV
FT                   AGHSVGEIAAAHVAGVLSLGDAARLVSARAALMQALPAGGAMVAVQAAEDEVVPHLTHG
FT                   VGIAAINGPRSVVVSGAEDAVLAIVEVFTQQGCKTSRLMVSHAFHSPLMDPVLEEFAEV
FT                   VRGLTFSEPRIPVVANLTGRLAEAYTPEYWVRHVREAVRFADGIETLGELGVTTFVEIG
FT                   PGGVLSALVQGCFDDGTDIVTVPSLRADRPEPYALVTALAELHVSGAELDWHAFFPGAR
FT                   RVDLPTYAFQQQRYWLEAREAETATVDAVDAEFWASVESEDAQSLAATLGLNPEELDVV
FT                   VPKLSAWRRRRREQSVVDGRRYQLAWQPLNGLSAGDLSGSTWLFAAPEGDEWAGTVRTA
FT                   LAGRGAHLIPLTVGADADRASLTDELTRVAGEAGSLDGVLSLLATDEIASPEHPALSQG
FT                   FAQSVALAQALGDAGVDAPLWCATRGAAATGRSDDAPLSAVQNQVWGLGRALALEHARR
FT                   WGGLIDLPAAVDERAAGRIAAVLSQGADAADGQEDQVAVRATGVFTARLAHARSGVGRP
FT                   WSPRGTVLITGGTGALGGHVARWLAGAGAEHLVLTSRRGADAPGATALKAELEELGARV
FT                   TLAVCDVADRDALAALLAEHTFTSVFHAAGVEQFAPFDELTPADFARTMAAKAHGAAHL
FT                   DELLGDRELDAFVLFSSIAGVWGSGLQTAYAAGNAFLDGLAARRRARGLTATAIAWGPW
FT                   ADGGMVTDADEAHLRRRGVVTLPAALAVTAVQRALDCDDTAVVVADIDWERFIGPFTFG
FT                   RPSALLSELPEVRRAGAVTAAVTAAPADVGATPLAARLAGLPEAERTHTLIDLVRAHVA
FT                   AVLGHSSAAEVEPDRAFKALGFDSLTAVELRNKVNTATGLALSPTLVFDYPNATALARF
FT                   LQSELLGSQAVVEQEQHAAADDEPIAIVAMSCHLPGGVDSPEALWDLVTSGGDAISEFP
FT                   SNRGWDVEALYDPDPDRPGKTYARDGGFLYGATDFDAGFFGISPREALAMDPQQRLMLE
FT                   TSWEAFERAGIAPAQLRGSRTGVFVGMAYQGYGADVRRTPEGVEGHRLVGGASSVVSGR
FT                   VAYTFGLEGPAVTIDTACSSSLVALHLAMQSLRNGECTMALAGGVTVMAGPSVFVEFSR
FT                   QRGLSPDGRCRAFGADADGTGWAEGVGMLLVERLSDARRNGHQVLAVVRGSAVNQDGAS
FT                   NGLTAPNGPAQQRVIHQSLASAGLAPRDVDAVEAHGTGTRLGDPIEAQALLATYGQGRD
FT                   GDRPLWLGSLKSNIGHTQAAAGVAGVIKMVMAMRHGILPRTLHADEPTPHVDWSAGDVR
FT                   LLTEAVDWPESDRPRRAAISSFGVSGTNAHTIIEQAPATAELPPTPDSGALVPWVLSGK
FT                   GEPALRAQAARLADHLDANDGWTASDIGLSLASRETFEDRAVLLAQGSDKLRQALTALA
FT                   AGQPAANVTLGRARSEGKVGFLFSGQGSQRIGMGRELYEAFPVFADAYDEVCARLEAPV
FT                   DVDAETLHRTGCAQPALFAVEVALFRLLESWGVRPDYVAGHSVGEIAAAHVAGVLSLDD
FT                   AVRLVSARAALMQALPVGGAMVAVQATEEEVLPHLTDEVGIAAINGPRSMVLSGAGEAV
FT                   TAIAEVFVGQGRKTSRLKVSHAFHSPLMDPMLEEFAEVVRGLTFHQPQVPVVSNLTGRL
FT                   AEPYSPEYWVRHVREAVRFADGIETLGELGVTTFVEIGPGGVLSGMVQDCVDEAVTVPV
FT                   LRGDRPEQQAVVTALAELHVHGVSPDWQALFPGAHRVTLPTYAFQRERFWLDGEGDLAA
FT                   AGTPTDAADSGFWDSVEREDAESLAATLGVSADASLGAILPRLSAWRRQRREQSVVDGW
FT                   RYRVTWKPLGALPQPGASGTWLLVVAGESEWTASVRTALDERGLELVTLVAGPGTDRGT
FT                   LARELAGVGPVTGVLSLLAEDESASAGDPGLSHGLAATLCLVQALGDVGVDVPLWCATR
FT                   GAVATGRSDRVDRPLQSQVWGFGRAAALEHPRRWGGLLDLPELLDARTAARVAAVLGQT
FT                   AEDQVAVRASGVLGRRLVRAARATGPAQGWSPRGTVLITGGTGALGGHVARWLAGAGAE
FT                   HLVLTSRRGPAAPGAAELVAELEELGAAATVVACDAADRDALRALLAQHPVNAVVHAAG
FT                   VGDHVMIEDSDPAGFAGSVAAKAAGATHLDELLAGQELDAFVMFSSGAGIWGGAGQGAY
FT                   SAANAYLDALAEHRRAHGRTALAVSWGGWAEGGMAGVGDGEEMLRRRGLPPMRPALAIS
FT                   ALQQALADGETALTVADFDWERFIGPFTVTRPSALFSDVPEAGRALEAPAPGGAEAGNA
FT                   LAAKLTGLPAAEQDRTLVDLVRTHAAAVLGHDGTAAVEPGRAFNDLGFDSLSAVELRNK
FT                   LTADTGLKLPTTLVFDYPNATALARFLRAELLGSRGAARQEQRTAAVGDEPIAIVAMSC
FT                   RLPGGVGSPEDLWQLVTSGGDVISGFPEDRGWNVEALYDPDPGTPGKTYARDGGFLYDA
FT                   GDFDAALFGISPREALAMDPQQRLLLEASWEAFERAGIDPASLKGSRTGVFVGMSYQGY
FT                   GAGLPQVPEGVEGHLLTGSAASVVSGRVAYSFGLEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVALHLAIQSL
FT                   RNGESTMAVAGGVNVMAVPAAFVEFSRQRGLAPDGRCKAFGAGADGTGWAEGVGVVLVE
FT                   RLSDAVRNGHEILAVVRGSAVNQDGASNGLTAPNGPAQQRVIRQALASAGLTEADVDAV
FT                   EAHGTGTALGDPIEAQALLATYGQERPEDRPLWLGSLKSNIGHAQAASGVAGVIKMVMA
FT                   MRHGVLPRTLHADEPTPHVDWSAGAVRLLTEAVGWPDTNRPRRAAISSFGVSGTNAHTI
FT                   IEQAPVAEPAAVAPVEVSSATVPWVLSGKSEAALRAQAERLLTLTADGAEPSLTDVGFS
FT                   LATTRAALEHRAAVVGADHGRIAEGLRALASGAPAPGAVLGRADAGQVGFLFSGQGSQR
FT                   IGMGRQLYEAFPVFAEAYDEVCAHLDRHLDRPLRDVAFGENGHEDGEELNRTAFTQPAL
FT                   FAHEVAVHRLLESWGVRPDYLAGHSVGEIAAAHVAGALALEDAAALVTARAALMQALPA
FT                   GGAMIAVQATEDEVLPHLTDDAGIAAINGPQSVVVSGTEDAVAAVADFFAREGRKISRL
FT                   TVSHAFHSPLMDPVLEDFARVVGGLRFETPRTPVVSNLTGELIDAYTADYWVRHVREAV
FT                   RFADGIRTLGELGVTTFVETGPGAVLSAMAQGCLDGAVAVASARSGSPEPEAITGALAQ
FT                   LHVHGVPVDWRAFFAGRGARRADLPTYAFQHQRYWLETTAPTAAAGTDAVETGFWETVE
FT                   REDAQSLAATLELPVEQLDAVLPRLSAWRRQQRRESAVEGWSYRTGWKPLSGLRAHELR
FT                   GNWLFLVTEDTEAFEAFEWTAAVADGLAARGARLVRVTVDPAADRGALLRQLGEAVRES
FT                   PLDGVISLLGIDERHHAGHPALSVGTVLTLALVQALGDAGIDAPLWALTRSAMSTGRAD
FT                   AVPSAAQNAVWGLGRVAALEHAPRWGGLIDLPDTVDDRIAGRLAAVLAQSAEDQVAIRD
FT                   RGVFGRRLSHTAARRNTRAAQGWSPRGTVLITGGTGALGGHVARWLAGAGAEHLVLTSR
FT                   RGPDAPGAAGLVAELEATGVRVTVAACDVADREALAALLAEHPVNAVVHTAGVDHMEPL
FT                   EAMTPGACADVLSAKAAGALHLDALLAGQELDAFVLFSSIAGVWGSGHQAAYAAANALL
FT                   DGLAERRRAQGLPATAVAWGPWAGGGMAEADGADERLRRRGLIPMPAALAVAGLRRALD
FT                   SGEATATVADVDWERFLPPFTVGRPSALLGDLPEAERILTADSTAGGPGTAAASPLADR
FT                   LARMPETEQHALLVDLVRTHAAAVLGHNNAGEVEADRAFKDLGFDSLTAVELRNKLKAE
FT                   TGLALPPTLVFDHPNAQALARQLRTELTGLTIAAAPEAAAAPAEDEEPIAIVGMACRYP
FT                   GGVRSPEDLWHLVAAGGDAVGDFPADRGWDVEDIYDPDPDARGKTYARRGGFLYEAGEF
FT                   DPGFFGISPREAVAMDPQQRLLLETTWETFERAGIDAESVRGSRTGVFVGSGYQDYAAR
FT                   AFNAIDDSEGFFGTGNSASIMSGRIAYTFGLEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVALHWAIQALRNG
FT                   ECSMALAGGVMVMSTPRAFVEFSRQRGLAPDGRCKAFGADADGTGWAEGVGMLLVERLS
FT                   DARRNGHQVLAVVRGSAVNQDGASNGLTAPNGPAQQRVIRQALTSAGLTAADIDAVEAH
FT                   GTGTRLGDPIEAQALLATYGQERPAGQPLWLGSLKSNIGHTQAAAGVAGVIKMVMAMRH
FT                   GVLPQTLHVDEPTPHVDWSAGDVRLLTEAVAWPESERPRRAAVSSFGVSGTNAHTIIEQ
FT                   APPVPAEEATVTPAPALLPWVLSAKSSAALRDQARRLLAFVEDGMSLADVGFSLATTRS
FT                   ALRHRAAVIGESGDGFRRGLGSLAAGMPSPGVVQGRPGGKVGFLFSGQGSQRIGMGREL
FT                   YEAFPVFADAYDEVCARLEAPVDVDAETLHRTGCAQPALFAVEVALFRLLESWGVRPDY
FT                   VAGHSVGEIAAVHVAGVLSLDDAVKLVSARAALMQALPAGGAMVAVQATEDEVLPHLTD
FT                   GVGMAAINGPRSVVVSGAEDAVLEIAEVFTRQGRKTSRLKVSHAFHSPLMDPMLEEFAE
FT                   VVRGLTFHQPQVPVVSNLTGRLAEPYSPEYWVRHVREAVRFADGIETLGELGVTTFVEI
FT                   GPGGVLSGMVQDCVDEAVTVPVLRGDRPEQQAVVTALAHLHTHGMSVDWNVFFAGARKA
FT                   DLPTYAFQHEPYWVDAPQIAAAAEAEPVDAEFWETVERGDLQALAETLGVGAGDKFGDV
FT                   LPRLSSWRRQRKEQSTVDTWRYGESWKGIPDRVPEGPARIGLWLVPVSAAQLGDDWVTA
FT                   CLRGLTERGLAPLPVPVEPATGREDLAAQLTRAAGDETVAGVLSLLAVDCGAAPAAAAL
FT                   TVGVALSVLLVQALGDAGIGAPLWCVTRNAVGVSTADEATDPYQSQVWGLGRVAALEHA
FT                   PRWGGLIDLPDTVDDRIAGRLAAVLGQSAEDQVAIRDRGLFVRRLSRLPAALSERSWSP
FT                   RGTVLITGGTGALGGHVARWLAGAGAEHLVLTSRRGPAAPGAAGLKAELEEAGVRVTVA
FT                   ACDVADREALAVLLAEHPVNAVVHTAGTAEAGMLAETSLGDFAATVAAKALGAVHLHEL
FT                   LGDQELDAFVLFSSISGVWGGGGQAAYSAANAFLDGLAQHRRARGLAATAIAWGPWGEG
FT                   GMVADAGDEERLRQRGLSVLRPDRAISALHGALSGGDGTVTVADVDWERFVVPFTIGRP
FT                   SALLSDLPEVGDALAEKRTERAAEPSALKAKLSTLSEGERQRLLVDTVCAHAAAVLGHS
FT                   GSAAVDPDLAFRDLGFDSLTAVELRNLLSADTGLTLPATLVFDHPTPEAIARYLRSELA
FT                   DETGPEEVSVFSELDRLESVISTAASAEQTVRSGVRRRLQELLSLVNSAGEQGAESADA
FT                   QRQLQDATIDDIFDLIDQDLEIS"
FT   CDS             complement(527468..532975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_417"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_417"
FT                   /product="modular polyketide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68127.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEDKLRDYLKRTTTDLRQARRRVRELEARAQEPIAIVGMSCRFP
FT                   GGVGSPEELWRLLAEGEDAISQFPVDRGWDVDALYDPDPEQPGKVYTRQGGFLHDAADF
FT                   DAEFFGISPREALAMDPQQRLLLEAAWEAFEHAGIDPAGLKGSRTGVFAGLMYHDYGFT
FT                   PGVLPEGVEGLMSTGNSGSVASGRIAYTFGFEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVALHLAVQALRTG
FT                   ECSMALAGGVTVMAGPSAFVEFSRQRGLAPDGRCKSFAAAADGASWSEGTGLLLVERLR
FT                   DARRLGHKVLAVVRGSAVNQDGASNGLTAPNGPSQQRVILEALAGARLSAEEVDAVEAH
FT                   GTGTSLGDPIEAQALLATYGQERERPLLLGSLKSNIGHTQAAAGVAGVIKMVLAMQHGV
FT                   LPKTLHVDRPTPRVDWSVGSVDLLTEAIAWPETDHPRRAGVSSFGISGTNAHIILEQAP
FT                   EPEAGDPADDTAEGEGVAEELLRARTTVVPWVLSAKNGAALREQAQRLLSSVDLAAASP
FT                   ADVGFSLAATRSALEHRAAVVGADGEELRAILTALAAGEPAAQVVTGRAGADRGKVGFL
FT                   FSGQGSQRIGMGRELYEAYPVFAAAYNEVCALLDLPVDVDAETLHQTGSTQPALFAMEV
FT                   ALFRLLESWAIRPDYVAGHSVGEIAAAHVAGVLSLGDAARLVSVRAALMQALPAGGAMV
FT                   AVQAAEDEVLPYLTGEVGIAAINGPQSVVVSGAEDAVMAVAEVFAAQGRKTSRLKVSHA
FT                   FHSPLMDPMLEEFAAVVRGLTFGEPRIPVVSNLTGRLAEPYTPEHWVRHVREAVRFADG
FT                   VRTLHELGVTTFVEVGPGGVLSALAQGCLDDADIVTVPALRTDRPEPQALTLAVGQLHT
FT                   RGVSPDWQALFPGALRVDLPTYAFQRERYWLKGTTAVDVSSAGLDSSGHALLGAVVETA
FT                   GAQDVLFTGRLSPADLPWIAEHTVGGVPVLPVAAFVELALSAGRQAGFPYLEQLDVDAP
FT                   LVLAEQGAVRIQVQIGADDDPDRRSVRVFSRPAAGSSGEPWVRHVTGKLTRNAPAPEFD
FT                   QMIWPPTGAEPGDVEGRPGLRAAWRAGDELYAEAELPVTERDRADRYALHPVLLDAALG
FT                   MATSDRAADPGEVLMPHAWSGMSVHTPGPGAVRIRIRPVGDDAVAIELSDADGSPVASV
FT                   ASVRTRTMTAQQVLASRVAHQDWMFEIDWVEHTAASAPATAAVADWAVLGDEGVHSDID
FT                   ALRKAVDGGAATPAHVLLPCAPSEGDAAAATRGALAGVLSVVQEWVADERFSDARLVVM
FT                   TRGAVELDGTALDLAHVAVSGLVKSAQTEHPDRLLLVDADDSVTNGGTVTDGGVDPALA
FT                   AALAALDEPQAAVRDGKLYVPRLARITPPEEPTGHAWDPEGTVLLTGATGGLGRSLARH
FT                   LVAERGARRLLLASRRGPAAEGVGELVAALSELGAHVDVAACDIADRDALAELLASVPA
FT                   EHPLVAVVHAAAALDDGVITALTPGRLDTVLRPKADGALHLHELTRDLNLSAFVLFSSL
FT                   AGVLGSAGAAGYAAANAFLDGLARQRRAAGLPGTSLAWGLWTDNGGMGDRITDADRNRM
FT                   GRAGVVPFSPAEGLALFDAALTVDRPVIVPVRLDVPGLRAMARAGMLPAVLRGLVGDTG
FT                   AAAGEAAAAGTTALARRLAGIPEADQEKVMLDLVRHQAAAALGHATAARIEPTTAFRDI
FT                   GFDSLTAVELRNRLKAATGLRLKPTLVFDHPNPVAIARLLHKDLVLDLTAEAPPVLGEL
FT                   DRLEAQLAALAPQDAVRDKITARLKALLWKWTDTHQDAAANTADDGHGTDRDFDLDLDR
FT                   IDAATDDEMFDLIDQELGSH"
FT   CDS             complement(533011..543705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_418"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_418"
FT                   /product="modular polyketide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68128.1"
FT                   /translation="MANEDKLRHFLKRVTADLQETRRRLRDYEDAAGEPVAIIGMSCRY
FT                   PGGVDSPEDLWELVAGGRDAVSEFPADRGWDLDALYDPDPESRGTSYAREGAFLRDLAR
FT                   FDAGLFGISPREALAMDPQQRLLLETSWELFERAGIDAASLAGSRTGVFAGVMNHEFLA
FT                   ALQNSPQDLEGYLGTGTSGSVASGRVAYTFGLEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVALHLAVQSLRN
FT                   GECSLAVAGGVTAMVGPATFVGFSRQRGLAPDGRCKPFAAGADGTGWGEGAGLLLVERL
FT                   SDARRNGHEVLAVVRGSAVNQDGASNGLTAPNGPSQQRVIRQALAAAQLTTAQVDAVEA
FT                   HGTGTRLGDPIEAQALLATYGQGRPDDKPLWLGSIKSNIGHTQAAAGVAGIIKMVMAMR
FT                   HGELPRTLHVDAPSVHVDWTAGAVRLLTERTPWSASDQPRRAGISSFGISGTNAHTIIE
FT                   EAPSAEAFAQDTGAPEGPEEGAESAEPVASEAARPAAGGPVPWVISGRTEEALRAQAER
FT                   LLSRTDAEVPPLDVAFSLATTRTALEHRAVLQGETPAELAEGLRAVASGSPARGVARGL
FT                   SGTGGRVGFLFSGQGSQRLGMGRELYASYPAFAAAYDEVCAQLDAVVDVDSEELHRTGA
FT                   AQPALFAVEVALFRLLESWGIRADYVAGHSVGELAAAHVAGVLSLDDAAKLVSARARLM
FT                   QALPAGGAMVAVQATEDEVLPHLTDAVGIAAINGPRSVVVSGAEDAVTAIAEAFRQQGR
FT                   KSSRLKVSHAFHSPLMDPILEEFAEVVRSLTFHRPQIPVVSNLTGRLAEPYTPQYWVRH
FT                   VREAVRFADGVRTLNDLGVTTFVEIGPGGVLSALAEGCLDDDVVTVPALRADRPERVAL
FT                   VAAVSELHAHGVSPDWHAFFPGARRVDLPTYAFQYERYWLDASPAAPGGVRAAGLGSAD
FT                   HPLLGAAVSLAGGDERLLTGRLSLRTHPWLSDHAVLGTALLPGTAFVELAVRAADEAGC
FT                   ALLEDLTLEAPLVVPEQGGVAVQVWVGAVDGTGRRPLTVHSRPEDDSDLPWVRHATGFV
FT                   TEGSEEAGAAAADRTLTAWPPTGSEPVDLDGFYDRLAALGLAYGPAFRGLRSAWRTGED
FT                   VFAEVALPDGTDTGSFLLHPALLDAALHAIGAGGADGSLVAEADGPLLPFAWSRVSVRA
FT                   TGASTLRVRLAPAGTDAVSLLVADGAGEPVASVESLTLRAVSAERLRKRSGDAMFTVER
FT                   APLTLPSDDADGTAVAYVPDLAALAEADGPSQPDVVVVPCPDGPEGATEAERVRAVSTD
FT                   VLRLVQRWFAEDRTPRLVLMARCDDLAHAAAGGLVRSAQAENPGRIVLLETDRPDEAAA
FT                   LVPGVVLSGEPHVVVREGEVSAPRLARAASLATEDAVTGRADEAASALVEGAASRLGTV
FT                   LLTGAAGALGKTLARHLVTGHGVRRLLLVSRRGADAPGAADLKAELAALGAEATWAACD
FT                   LAERDALARLLAATPVDSVVHTAGVLDDGVIAALTPERVGAVLAPKADAVLNLDELTGP
FT                   STTFVLFSSAAGVFGNPGQGNYAAANAFLDAFARHRHAQGRPTVSLAWGLWEQEGAMAD
FT                   ALDEAGRSRMARSGVLPLPTEDGLRLFDAALASNEPVLVPVRLDTAALRNRAAETVPAL
FT                   LRGLVRVSLRGTAQRAAAGSLAERLAGLAADERDEALLELVRGEVAAVLGHSSSRAVQP
FT                   TYAFQDLGFDSLTAVELRNRLATATGLRLPATLVFDHPTPAALARHIGTELLGEAPAVT
FT                   ARAAARQTATAADEPIAIVGMSCRLPGGVRSPEDLWRLVASGRDGITRFPDNRGWDVDG
FT                   LYDPDPERLGKTYARDGGFLHEAAEFDAGFFGISPREALAMDPQQRLLLEASWEAFERA
FT                   GIDPATIRGSRTGVFTGLMYHDYGQGPRQLPEGVEGLLTTGGSGSVASGRVSYTFGLEG
FT                   PAVTIDTACSSSLVALHLAVQSLRNGECTMALAGGVTVMAGPTVFVEFSRQRGLSPDGR
FT                   CKAFAAGADGTGWGEGVGLLLVERLSDAERNGHRVLAVVRGSAVNQDGASNGLTAPNGP
FT                   AQQRVIRQALASAGLKPADVDAVEAHGTGTTLGDPIEAQALLATYGQERPAGQPLWLGS
FT                   LKSNIGHTQAAAGVAGVIKMVMAMRHGVLPQTLHVDEPTPHVDWSAGDVRLLTEAVAWP
FT                   DSDRPRRAAVSSFGVSGTNAHTIIEQAPTTEELPLTSDSGAAVPWVLSGRTEAALQAQA
FT                   AGLVSFLDDHDGDNDRDDVGEAAFAADVAYSLATTRAAFEHRAVVVGQTLQELRQGLAG
FT                   VAGGATPPGVVTGTAHTGGKTVFVFPGQGSQWVGMAAKLLETSPVFRDRIDACERALAP
FT                   HVDWSLTAVLRGTSEVEQDRVDVLQPVLWAMTVALAEVWRSFGVTPDAVVGHSQGEVSA
FT                   AVIAGAISLEDGARVVVRRSLAVRELQGRGAMASVTLPDEKARELVGRWTGRLGIAAVN
FT                   GPATVVVSGDTDALDEFLAHCQQDAIQARRVAVDYAAHSPQIERVEAQASEGFAGISPL
FT                   PGSVPFYSTVTGGKLAADELGSGYWYRNMRQTVRFHDAIRAALADGHDVFVEVSPHPVQ
FT                   LAGIQDAIEAADADAAVVPTLRRRDGGRNRLMLALAQALVHGVAIDWDAVLPGARRVDL
FT                   PTYAFQHERYWLEAGAPAGDVRAAGLDAADHPFLGAAVELPDAGGHLLTGLLSLQAQPW
FT                   LADHAVLGTVLLPGTAFVELAAHAAAETGCDLVEELTLQAPLVLPEHGGVALQVLVGAQ
FT                   DDSGRRPLSVHSRAGDDGPWIRNATGVLAAGGAPSGTDLSNWPPADARPVDLDGFYDRM
FT                   ADLGLSYGPLFQGLRAAWRGHDAVYAELAVPDLAQTDAFGVHPALLDSALHALGAGGLV
FT                   PAADGPLLPFAWSRVTVHGTGAAGLRVRLSQVGGDAVRLEAADGTGRPVVSVESLTLRP
FT                   VSVEQLRPSSRDSLFTVQWAPLAATADARTPVVQAYDGIAALLAAPTVETGAQADTDAV
FT                   VVPCPGGSGTDVERVRSVLAEVLWLVQWWQAEDRAARLVLVTRGAVAAGDESAQGDPVQ
FT                   AAVWGLVRSAQSENPDRIVLLDTEQNADVEQVAATVVPRLVASEEPQAALRGDALLLPR
FT                   LARAAADAPRATPDFGTGRVLLTGASGALGGLVARHLVAEHGLRSLLLMSRRGADAEGA
FT                   AELQEELTAAGAEVLWAACDVADRDALAEVLSGTPVTAVVHTAGVLDDGVIGSLTPERM
FT                   EMVLRPKVDAVLNLHELAGDVSAFVLFSSLAGTLGTPGQANYAAANAFLDAFARRRRAQ
FT                   GLPAVSLPWGLWQRTGTMTEDLGGADRTRLARGGVLPLSDEDGLELLDAALALQEPLVV
FT                   AARLDLAALRNATAPVPPLLRALVGGRLRRTDRAAAVPLAQRIAGLPESEREEAVLDLV
FT                   RSEVAAVLGHSSAKTVQPDQAFGDLGFDSLTAVELRNRMNQATGLRLPATLVFDHPTPA
FT                   VLAQRVLKDLPGGTAGTAPVFDELDRLGAALDGAGADGIDNITRTKINMRLQALLARWN
FT                   GNEPADPGGAGGAEDEDDLSSASDEELYELLDDELGIS"
FT   CDS             complement(543777..567017)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pteA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_419"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_419"
FT                   /product="modular polyketide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013968"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68129.1"
FT                   /translation="MVESELNATGNRDCSASADSADGIAVIGLACRLPGAADPAAFWRL
FT                   LSEGADAITDVPPDRWDGAVVADASAPDRTGIRRGGFLDSIGDFDAGFFGLSPKEAAAM
FT                   DPQQRLVLELAWEALEDAHVRAATLRSTRTGVFVGAMWDDYATLHHRSGLTAISPHTVT
FT                   GLHRSIIANRVSYFLGLNGPSLTVDSGQSSSLVSVHLACESLRKGESTIALAGGVNLNI
FT                   VPESALGAAKFGGLSPDGRCFTFDARANGYVRGEGGGIVVLKPLARAVADGDPVYCVIR
FT                   GSAVNNDGGGDGLTVPLQSGQEQVLRLAYERAGVNPADVGYVELHGTGTKVGDPIEAAA
FT                   LGAVLGTGREPGRPLRVGSAKTNVGHLEGAAGITGLLKAVLSLNHRELPASLNFGTPNP
FT                   AIPLDRLNLRVQTEHSEWAAEDGRPLLAGVSSFGMGGTNCHIVLASGAAVEAGEGATAG
FT                   GGAAPTFWPLSAKTASGLRAQAAALLAHTEAPLGLALPDVGWSLATGRTAFEHRAVVVG
FT                   EVRDDFLRALRELSTGGIDAALTTGRAGPRGELAFLFSGQGSQRAGMGRELAESVPAFA
FT                   SALDEVCAHLDPLLPRPLREVMFAPVGTGEAAELDQTLYTQTSLFAVEVALFRLLESWD
FT                   ITPDVLMGHSIGELAAAHVAGVLSLADACALVAARGRLMQALPAGGAMIAVQAAEDEVR
FT                   ARIGERTDRVSIAALNGPDSVVVSGDEDLATEIADAFAALGRKTSRLRVSHAFHSPHME
FT                   PMLAEFRNVAEGLTFHAPRIPIVSNVTGRLSEEPSGYEGCTAAYWVRHVREAVRFADGV
FT                   ARLDEQGVRTYLELGPGGVLASMARAGADSESLFVPALRTRRPEAQALLAAVASLHVHG
FT                   VEPDWDALFGGGRGARRKVALPTYAFERQRYWLDGDTTSPVATTGWAPVAPQPDAIAET
FT                   DSAPVGALGRRLAGLAESERDEAVLDMVRAHIAAVLGHAEARQVETEWTFKDLGFDSLS
FT                   SVELRNQLSEATGLRLPSGLLFDHPTPAALARHLAAQSLGGGDAAAAAPATVADPHEPI
FT                   AIVAMSCRLPGGVSSPEDLWRLLASGGDGISGFPTDRGWDVETLYDPEPGTPGKSSTRH
FT                   GGFLHEAAEFDAGFFGISPREAAAIDPQQRLVLETAWEAFERAGIDPATLRGSRAGVFI
FT                   GATAQDYGPRLHEPADGVEGYLLTGTTTSVASGRVAYSFGLEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVAL
FT                   HLAVQSLRSGECTMALAGGVTVMSTPGMFVEFSRQRGLSADGRCKAFAAGADGTGWAEG
FT                   VGMLLVERLSDARRNGHQVLAVVRGSAVNQDGASNGLTAPNGPSQQRVVRQALAAAGLA
FT                   PADVDAVEAHGTGTLLGDPIEAEALIAAYGQGRDGDRPLWLGSLKSNIGHTQAAAGVAG
FT                   VIKMVMAMRHGVLPRTLHVDEPTPHVDWSASGVRLLTEAVEWPARDLPRRAAVSSFGIS
FT                   GTNAHVIVEQAATSEEPARGTAVAGPVPWVVSAKSDVALREQAGRLLSFLDAEGVGGAG
FT                   VRPEDVALSLATSRAVLERRAAVVGGDLAELRQGLEALASGASGAAPVGGAVGGRVGFL
FT                   FSGQGSQRIGMGRELYAAYPVFAAAYDEVCAFLDAPVDVDSEELNQTGTTQPALFAVEV
FT                   ALFRLLESWGIRPDYVAGHSVGEIAAAHVAGVLSLEDAAKLVSARAALMQALPDGGAMV
FT                   AVQATEDEVLRHLTDGVGIAAVNGPRSVVVSGAEDAVTAVGEIFAGRGRKTSRLKVSHA
FT                   FHSPLMDPMLEEFAAVVRGLTFSESRIPVVSNLTGRLAEVYTPEYWVRHVREAVRFADG
FT                   IETLGELGVTTFVEVGPGGVLSALAQGCFDDGTDIVTVPVLRADRPEPYALVTAIGRLH
FT                   THGISPDWQVLFPGARRVDLPTYAFQRERYWLDAPRAATAGAPDAMDAEFWDSVESEDR
FT                   ASLGALLGLEPTELDVVASKLSAWRRKRREQSTTDGWRYRITWQPLDDMVRAAPSGTWL
FT                   YVVSEETAWTEAIRAGLTELGVALVPFAVGEDTDRDALARAFADAGQEQADGILFAAAQ
FT                   GEAGANALQRLVLLVQALGDAGIEAPLWCLTSGAVSTGTADLLTDPVSAQLWGLGRIVA
FT                   LEQPQRWGGLVDLPAELDSRALERLAGLLAQADEDQLAVRASGVYGRRLVRAPLSAAPA
FT                   DAPWSPRGTVLVTGGTGALGGQVARWLAGAGAEHLVLTSRRGPDAPGAAELKAELEELG
FT                   AQVTVVACDAADRDALAELFGRYIVNAVVHTAGVLDDGLVESLTPERLNHVLRPKVDAA
FT                   LHLHELTRDRQDLDAFVLFSSMTGVWGNGGQGAYGAANAFLDALAEHRRAQGVPALAVA
FT                   WGSWADGGMADGAAGDHLRRRGVRAIAALPAISVLHGALTHGETSMTVADVDWERFVPA
FT                   FVGTRPCPLLLGVPEAREALEARARAAQSPEVPVSALVQRLLGATPGEQGRILLDLVRE
FT                   QAATVLGHTGKGAFEADRTFRETGFDSLTAVELRHRLNTATGLRLPTTLVFDHPTPTAL
FT                   ARHLGEELLGRHGLETAAAQATAAAAADEPLAIVGMSCRLPGGVQSPEDLWELLSSGRD
FT                   AMSGFPTDRGWDIDALYDPDPDRPGKTYSREGGFIQGADRFDAGLFGISPREALAMDPQ
FT                   QRLLLETAWEAFERAGIALASVRASRTGVFIGTNGQDYANGLRNAPEEIEGYALTGKAA
FT                   SVVSGRISYTFGLEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVALHLAAQALRSGECSMALVGGVTVMTTPDL
FT                   FVEFSRQRGLSPDGRCKAFAAGADGTGWGEGVGLLLVERLSDARRNGHQVLALVRGSAV
FT                   NQDGASNGLTAPNGPSQQRVIRQALASAGLTPADVDAVEAHGTGTRLGDPIEAQALLAT
FT                   YGQEHSDDRPVWLGSVKSNIGHTQAAAGVAGVIKMVLAMRHGVLPQTLHVDEPTAHVDW
FT                   SAGAVRLLTEPVQWPGTTGPRRAAVSSFGIGGTNAHTIIEEAPAAAAAEPAREHRPVPV
FT                   PWVLSAKSEVALRAQAERLLAFATDDVSPVDAGFSSATTRSALEHRAAVIGSDPAELRA
FT                   GLEALAAGEPAANVVAGRAHSADKVGFLFSGQGSQRLGMGRELYAAYPVFAAAYDEVCA
FT                   LLDATVDVDAETLHQTGSTQPALFAVEVALFRLLESWGIRPDYVAGHSVGEIAAAHVAG
FT                   VLSLEDAAKLVSARAALMKALPAGGVMVAVQAAEDEMLPHLIDRAGIAAINGPRSVVIS
FT                   GAEDAVTAIAEVFAAQGRKTSRLKVSHAFHSPLMDPMLEEFAEVVRGLTFSEPWIPVVS
FT                   NLTGRLTESYTPEYWVRHVREAVRFADGVLTLHELGVTTFVEIGPGGVLSALVQGCLDD
FT                   GTDIVTIPALRADRPEPQALTTAYAQLHVSGAEVDWHAFFPGARRVELPTYAFQRERYW
FT                   LDAPASAGDMRAVGQGEAGHPLLGAAVPLADSVGHLLTGRLSKHTHPWLVDHAVSGVAL
FT                   LPGTAFVELAITAADAVGCDLLEELTLETPLLVPERGGVALQVHVGADDGSGRRPLTVH
FT                   SQIDDGDAYAHEDDSERAWVRHASGVLTVATGGPVDGSLTAWPPVGAEPVDVDGFYDRL
FT                   AGMALDYGPVFQGLRAAWRSGDDFFAEVELPGAERTDAGAYGLHPALFDAALHTVWLGA
FT                   VEPEAGTGNGLLPFAWSGVRLAAAGASDLRVKVSRAGTGTSTVSLVLADGTGGPVAEVD
FT                   SLTLRPVPADQLRAGSGSDDAVFGLKWTPVSLPSAPDGMRIETYEDLAALRATDPPADT
FT                   EADAAAAADAVVVPCPTGTGADLATRVREVTHAVLELVQWWLAEERPGRLVLVTRGGDL
FT                   AQSAVCGLVRSAQTENPDRIVLVETSSDAHAGAGSGVDDADLARVLPGLIASGEPQAAV
FT                   HADDEVRVPRLVRVAVPDAEPELPGLGSGTVLLTGASGGLGGLFARHLVAEHGVRSLLL
FT                   VSRRGGDAPGAAELTADLTAQGADVTWAACDVADRAAVRALLAGPGQSLSAIIHTAGVL
FT                   DDGIIGSLTPERLDAVFRPKVDAALNLHDLAGELSGDLSAFVLFSSVAGTLGTPGQANY
FT                   AAANTFLDALAEHRRAAGQRATSLAWGLWAQDSESAMTGSLDHTDLTRIQRMGLAAIPS
FT                   SDGLRLFDAALALDRAVVAPLRLDLGGLQGTVPPVLRGLRGTVRGTARRTAQTAPKGSL
FT                   GQRLAGLAEAEREQVVLDLVRTEVAAVLGHAGAQSVGADDSFKDIGFDSLTAVELRNRL
FT                   NSAVGMRLPATLIFDYPNPLTLAHFLTGEAAGGEAATAVPTTLSTATGTADEPIAIVGM
FT                   ACRYPGGVQSPEDLWQLVFSGRDAVSGFPEGRGWDVEQLYDPNPDQWGTSYTREGGFLH
FT                   DAADFDAEFFGISPREALAMDPQQRLLLETSWEAFERAGIDPATVRGSRTGVFAGVMYH
FT                   DYGGRVHTSPPGLEGYLVNGSAGSIASGRVSYTFGLEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVALHLAAQ
FT                   ALRSGECSMALVGGVTVMAGPSVFVEFSRQRGLSADGRCKAFGAGADGTGWAEGVGMLL
FT                   VERLSDARRNGHKVLAVVRGTAVNQDGASNGLTAPNGPSQQRVIRQALANAGLSSDEVD
FT                   AVEAHGTGTRLGDPIEAQALIATYGQERSEDRPLWLGSLKSNIGHSQAAAGVGGVIKMV
FT                   MAMQHGVLPQTLHVDEPTPHVDWSAGAVQLLTEAVEWPASDGPRRAAVSSFGVSGTNAH
FT                   VIVEQAATSEVTARGTAVAGPVPWVLSAKSDAALREQAGRLLSFLDAEGVGGAGVRPED
FT                   VAYSLATSRAVLECRAAVVGEELGEFRQGLEGIVSGAAPVGGAVGGRVGFLFSGQGSQR
FT                   IGMGRELYAAYPVFAAAYDEVCALLDATVDVDAETLHQTGSTQPALFAVEVALFRLLES
FT                   WGIRPDYVAGHSVGEIAAAHVAGVLSLEDAAKLVSARAALMQALPAGGAMVAIQATEAE
FT                   VLPHLTHGVGLAAINGPRSVVLSGSEDAVLDIAEVFAQQGRKTSRLKVSHAFHSPLMDP
FT                   MLEEFAEVVRGLTFSEPRIPVVSNLTGRLAEVYIPEYWVRHVREAVRFADGLHTLHELG
FT                   VTMFVEIGPGGVLSALVQGCLDDGTHIVTVPALRADRPEPYALVTAVGQLHTHGISPEW
FT                   QALFPGARRVDLPTYAFQRERYWLDAPQASGDVRAAGLGAADHPLLGAAIATADSDGAV
FT                   LTGLLSLGTHPWLADHAVNGIVLLPGTAFVELAIRAGDETGCGWIEDLTLELPLVVPER
FT                   GGVTLQVAVGPEDESGRRQLSVHSRVDDRSWLRHATGVLSSAEAPSAAKLGAWPPAGAE
FT                   AVDLTAFYEGMAAAGLDYGPVFQGLRSVWRDGDDVFAEVELPDESAAEAAAFALHPALL
FT                   DAALHALAAGGLVSLDDSPALPFAWSGVVVQAAGAAMVRVKLSRTATGSVTLAVADGAG
FT                   DPVASVESLSLRAASAEQLPGAVGGDQLFGLEWTRFTLPSATDALMIETVADFDALRES
FT                   EGTPDVVVVPCPAGSGRETADRVHSTTSEVLALVQWWLAEERAGRLALVTRPGDLAHAA
FT                   VWGLVRSAQSENPDRIVLVEAEETDEAVRVLPAALASGEPQFAVRDGEVFVPRLVKATR
FT                   SATGTATGTPDFGVGPVLLTGASGALGGLVARHLVAEHGVRSLLLLSRRGAEAPGAVEL
FT                   EAELAAWGAEVRWAACDAADRDALAEVLAGTPVTAVVHAAGVLDDGVIAALTPERMEKV
FT                   LRPKTDAVLNLHELTSDLSAFVVFSSVSGILGSAGQGNYAAANAFLDAFAEARRARGLP
FT                   ATSLAWGLWEQGSGMADRLDQADLARLKRVGLAPIAVDEGLRLFDAALALDRAVVAPLR
FT                   LDLGGLQGTVPPVLRGLRGTVRGTARRMAQTAPKGSLGQRLAGLPQAEREQVVLDLVRA
FT                   EVAAVLGHASAQAVQPEHAFQDAGFDSLTSVELRNRLNAATGLRLPVTMVFDHPTPVAL
FT                   SRFLLAETLGVQEQAEAAIAAVTGTDEAIAIVGMACRFPGDVRSPEDLWRLVASGGDAI
FT                   SGFPEDRGWDVENLYDPDPDRSGKSYVRHGGFLHEAAEFDPAFFGISPREALAMDPQQR
FT                   LLLETSWEAFERAGIDPATVRGSRTGVFAGVMYHDYGGRVKTAPEGMDAYLGSGSAGSI
FT                   ASGRVSYTFGLEGPAVTVDTACSSSLVALHLATQALRSGECSMALVGGVTVMATPSTFV
FT                   EFSRQRGLSADGRCKAFAAGADGTGWAEGAGMLLVERLSDARRNGHTVLAVVRGTAVNQ
FT                   DGASNGLTAPNGPSQQRVIRQALANAGVSSEQVDAVEAHGTGTKLGDPIEAQALIATYG
FT                   QERPGDRPLWLGSLKSNIGHAQAAAGVGGVIKMVMAMRHGALPRTLHVDEPTPHVDWSA
FT                   GDVRLLTEAMEWPETDHPRRAAVSSFGISGTNAHVIVEQAPDTAELPPVPDSGKAVPWV
FT                   LSGRTEAALRAQAERLLSLVPEMDLPPADIGFSLATTRSAMEHRAAVVGESRDELLEGL
FT                   RALAAGSPSTRVVLGEPGAGGKSGFLFSGQGSQRIGMGRELYDAFPVFAAAYDEVCALV
FT                   DAPVDVDSEELNQTGTTQPALFAVEVALFRLLESWGIRPDYVAGHSVGEIAAAHVAGVL
FT                   SLEDAAKLVSARAALMQALPADGAMVAVQATEDEVLPHLTDGVGIAAVNGPQSVVVSGA
FT                   EDVVVAIGEAFRERGRKTSRLKVSHAFHSPLMDPMLEEFAEAVSGLSFNEPRLPVVSNL
FT                   TGRLAEPYTPEYWVRHVREAVRFADGLHTLHELGVTTFVEIGPGGVLSALAQGCLDGDI
FT                   VTVPAVRTDRPEPQAVVTALAELHAHGVSPDWRALFPGARRVDLPTYPFQYERLWLEAP
FT                   EEYTGTAAATGLGLGAAEHPLAGAAVALPGAGGFLVTGRLSLRTHPWLADHTVMDSVLL
FT                   PGTALVELAVRAGEEAGCAQVEDLTLEAPLIVPERGGVAVQVWVEAEEEPGRCALSVHS
FT                   RREDAPDDAPWVRHAVGRLTDALPEPPHGADLGAWPPAGAEAVDLTGFYEGLDGLGLGY
FT                   GPVFRGLRSVWRSGDDVLAEVALPEGTEAGAFAVHPALLDAALHAVGAGGLVPVLDGPL
FT                   LPFAWSEVGVRAAGATALRVKLSRTGTDAVSLTVADASGGLVATVGSLSLRPVSREQLL
FT                   AAGGSGRRADDSLFGLAWQPAVLTETDAAAGLDVRSYADLAALSTEPALPDVAVVTVVP
FT                   CPAGSGRETADRVHSTTSEVLALVQWWLAEERAGRLALVTRPGDLAHAAVWGLVRSAQS
FT                   ENPDRIVLVEAEETDEAVRVLPAALASGEPQFAVRDGEVFVPRLVKATRSATGTATGTP
FT                   DFGVGPVLLTGASGALGGLVARHLVAEHGVRSLLLLSRRGAEAPGAVELEAELAAWGAE
FT                   VRWAACDVADREAVSGMLNGLGEQSLSAVVHTAGVLGDGIVASLTPERMREVFRPKVDA
FT                   VLNLHECTRDMGLAAFVVFSSVAGMVGSAGQASYAAANSFLDAFSAHRRREGLPAISLA
FT                   WGVWEQSGAMTDGLVEADRARMARSGVLPLPPEEGLRLFDAALASDEAVLAPVRIDTGA
FT                   LRAGEAPPVLRALVPAAAARRTARAAAAPSASSLAERLEEMPEAEREKTVLDLVRAEVA
FT                   AGLGHASDRTVRPEHAFQDLGFDSLTAVELRNRLNKATGLRLPATLVFDHPTPALLARH
FT                   VFMAAAGAAEPALVDSLLADLDRVEQELVTTLAASEARDRILSKLQGLLAIAGEFGKAP
FT                   AQEGPGTGGSDLESATDDEVFDLLGKEFGIS"
FT   CDS             567663..568697
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_420"
FT                   /product="putative Tn3 family ISXc5-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68130.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVEFLSHDQVSRYGRFASAPTPGELEQFFRLDAKALESARSKRA
FT                   PANRLGWAVQWGCVRMLGVFPTEDLSVVPEVVVRFAAEQLGVDPGEFAAYGARRQNRYE
FT                   HAWEIRDAYAYRESPAAEAQVREFLATRVWASWEGPRALFDRAVGWLVDNRVLLPGITT
FT                   LTRLVAEVRAQENAALYRTLDEAVPEKLRQSMRDLLKVPEGRRVSELERLRRSPMGVSG
FT                   SADRLAFSERIRMEAVAMFTAGPGSTDIAKELRVSVQSVQRWRSGLAGDRPGRGAVPQP
FT                   VSVELSETLFAALDEERAKGFAPSWTIRYLHHDFPIFGQRYAYKWSQGCLHSFGRSAQG
FT                   YRDQ"
FT   CDS             568699..569952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_421"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_421"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68131.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEALITLCTRSTRLAATAGVLGGVLAVTALGGTSNAATSGNGAG
FT                   NHPTSQARINQAGAQEASDARIEITPGQGTYSVGTNHPVSVTVTSGKLTKVTMTAVATG
FT                   AEIPGTLSTDGTSWKPNGRLERATKYQIAAEAGDVKGRSTTGSATITTVSPANDFIGHL
FT                   SPEDGSTVGVAMPVTVNFDKAISDKAAVQSEIRVSSSSGQRVVGHWFNDHRVDFRPENY
FT                   WRPGSTVTVTLNRHGIQKTVTFKIGRSQISTVDAKTKQMTVVRDGKTIKTIPISSGSPE
FT                   HPTYNGQMVISEKFRQIHMNGASVGLTEKNGKPSYDIKAVPHAMRLTDSGTFIHGNYWG
FT                   TDSVFGEANTSHGCVGLKDVRGDSHGRQPAAWFFDHSIVGDVVIVKNSEEKTMLAPDNG
FT                   LSDWNMSWSEWVAGSPAT"
FT   CDS             complement(570215..570763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_422"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_422"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68132"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68132.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSTGTGVWSRWTARRWMWRTWANEEFFGRQAGGRGESAFAQARV
FT                   VALAECGTHAVFGAVIGPAVGGRAELSRQLFPQLGEGKLLLADQGFYGFELWQTARATG
FT                   ADLLWRLRSSAAVPGLQVLDDGSYLSSIRAEADRTVLTAGAQSANRSDRLRRLRLPAGA
FT                   GLVTLHEAERRPLPAFLLI"
FT   CDS             570940..571578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_423"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_423"
FT                   /product="putative IS30 family ISCmi3-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68133"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68133.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYTTTAPTADCAVRPSRSRRSERPAEAADRAVPGHWEGDLIIGT
FT                   GRSAIGTLVERSSRSTLLVHLPRLEGWGENPPVKNGTSLGGYGAIAMNTALTASMTQLP
FT                   EQLRKTLTWDRGKELSGHAQFALDTGTKVFFADPHSPWQRPTNENTNGLLRQYFPKGTD
FT                   LSRWSSTDLEAVAMAINNRPRKTLGWRTPAEVFEEQLRSLQQPGVATTN"
FT   CDS             571598..571915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_7576"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_7576"
FT                   /product="putative IS3 family ISAav40like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_7576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD67173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5U685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5U685"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD67173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTTGLVRAGVEASMGSVGDSYDNALAENLWMLIKTECIRGRTF
FT                   TTRAEANLALFEYIDGFYNSRRIQKRLGYLSPVEFEEKHYADQATAERTNLKPRQPALA
FT                   S"
FT   CDS             complement(573907..574845)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_424"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_424"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68134.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIAAIDRFEASQGRLASLAYRLLGSAADAEDAVQDTFLRWQAPY
FT                   RERVEVPEAWLTKVVTNLCLDRLRSAQARHEQAAGAWLPEPLLDSDPMLGPADTFEQRE
FT                   SVSLAVLTLLERLSPVERAVYVLREAFSYSHAEIAGILDITESASQQHVHRARIRVAAE
FT                   RRRGSETDPASARRVVEEFLAAATSGRTERLVALLTDDVTAVSDGAGLSKRLLHYKTRE
FT                   RVASYVRAGFKPTPAKRRLAGGSPAFYIALVNGSPAVLAVVDDRVVGAVAFEVSDGKVA
FT                   SLRGIAAADRLARLNEAWRQHEPDAPAINAW"
FT   CDS             complement(574856..576046)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_425"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_425"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68135.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRIVVLGAGYAGAFAAGNLARRLSPADTEITVVNAVPDFVERM
FT                   RLHQLAIGQDLAFCNLADVFASTGVRLRLARVTGVDPDRRTVAVTGEDGDGELAYDTLL
FT                   YALGSSVAHHGVPGVAEYAFDVTGRSSALRLRERLAGLGEGGTVLVVGEGLTGIESATE
FT                   FAESRPDLSVALAARGELGAWLSPKARRHLRQAFDRLGITVHEHTGIEAVEPTRAIAAD
FT                   GTSIPADVTMWSAGFAVHPMAAASGLEVAETGQIVVDRTMRSVSHPDVYAAGDCAYAIG
FT                   DNGRPLPMSCASAGFTNMQATAAIIARLTGSEVPTTGLKYHGNHISLGRRDAIFQMVDG
FT                   DGRSKPWYLGGRTAARLKSGVLKGAGWSIAHPTFGMPKRKRRLATAPDRAGVKVAA"
FT   CDS             complement(576232..576603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_426"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_426"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68136.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQDATVTAIRSVLALLRRVTEARRGGVSRESQLRHHADWFTSCA
FT                   SDEDAHALLQAGFGLGAPRHIAVPYADPEQIPGRTSWWGAEPVELARTLVQSGRTSARH
FT                   GTGRIERNDAQRPGSAPST"
FT   CDS             complement(576830..577165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_427"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_427"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68137.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGAPQFLPSQSLPEVPYADFARSLGLGGVRVEKPGDVESAWRQA
FT                   LACDRPFVLDFRTDPAVPPIPPHATLEQIEAAATAILEGDSDRAGVVKQGFKAKVQEML
FT                   PGGHRNK"
FT   CDS             complement(577719..578180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_428"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_428"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68138.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAVSKVEESIEVAVPVSTAYNQWTQFEEFPQFMGGVERIEQQT
FT                   ATLTHWVTKVGGVTREFDAEIVEQIPDEQVSWTTVGGDVHQAGVVTFHRLDDRRTKVML
FT                   QMDHDSKGVVDAVGDKLGVVKHQVSEDLKRFKSFIENRGQESGAWRGQV"
FT   CDS             579136..579753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_429"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_429"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68139.1"
FT                   /translation="MSERHEPRHEPAGQTRPRLVPLPEEHWDARTRKLLAGAAHDPGGR
FT                   IPNIFTTLVRHPDLYEQFMPFGGQLLRRGRLPARLRELLILRTSCNTGTRYEWGRHLTL
FT                   AKAAGVTDGDINRITEGPEAPGWTDLERHLIRAADELNSGATLSDATWEALTEHFGDAE
FT                   LIEIVMLVGQYHMVAFFLNATGVELDPGFDSTGFTEGDRNHG"
FT   CDS             579746..580549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_430"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68140"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68140.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEGHPEQAAPRLAGRKVLVVGAGTRPDGDPRAPVGNGRAIAVLA
FT                   AREGADVACADVAAPAAAATAELVHSEGALSVAVVGDATDAKQSAAMVAEAVRRLGGLD
FT                   ALVVNVGVGLGTGLDGSSPEDWDQVLSLNLRAPFLAAKHALPAMADGGAVVFIGSVAGL
FT                   RAATNSPAYDSSKAGLFGLTRHVAKEGGARRIRANLVVPGLIDTPMGRQASAQRASRTA
FT                   SFERIPLGRQGTAWEVAEAVAFLLSDRASYITGQSLVVDGGLSAV"
FT   CDS             complement(580610..581254)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_431"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_431"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68141"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68141.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARRPPTKRDDQREASRRRLLNAALEILAEEGYRGLTVKKVGDR
FT                   AGVSRGMVNYHFMSKAGLVEAVVADIRETFIDLLRSQPGYARMNGLESVLAKLDQLFAR
FT                   LAEPEPGVRARALLVLLVEAVGSADGMKDLMAEHLSLVRTGVEEDLRRGIADGSIRPDV
FT                   DVVAQAFLVESIARGVLLQYQLDSARTRLVDIARAARETLVLGLTATRGAD"
FT   CDS             581626..582858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_432"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_432"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68142.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRMKVRAIPTAVTAALLVTAAHPAAGAAAPAEAVPTRFTVDTTS
FT                   DAVDADPSDGRCRTASGTCSLRAAVMAANSRPGSTIALPSGRYRLTIPPDPRLITGDHP
FT                   DPTTGDLNVDAPTTITGAGARATVIDANHLDRAFRLRADTRMSDVTITGGEARQRELPF
FT                   TDTGGGGIANERHLTLRRVAVTGNSAGYGGGVFNVPDSHLDLVDSTVSGNAAGEAGGIR
FT                   FDDSGTVTNSTIAGNRVTDPGDRPGSLGGYGGGIDIRGLGTVEILDSTITGNRSSHHGG
FT                   GINIAPAYLDSLPAPIPDIVDLPLGRLVLRNSIVAGNTADCAKAFAIIASRGHNIDGDG
FT                   SCRLTATGDLPRRDPLVGPLADNGGPTDTTALLPGSPALDAADGCPATDQRGVARPQGT
FT                   ACDIGAYEYTP"
FT   CDS             582893..584755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_433"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_433"
FT                   /product="putative carboxylesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68143.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSSSRPALATAVTVVAALLLSLTTPPVTAHADADHDSLVVRTD
FT                   RGWVRGAAGRDRGRIFQGIPFAAPPTGDLRWRPPRPAARWSGVRDATASAHPCPQLPLT
FT                   LLPDGGPVLPGESNRTGSTTEDCLYLNVWTPARTMVRPLPVLVWLHGGGNAYGAGSDYD
FT                   GSALAARGVVVVTVNYRLGALGFLAHSALSAESADRASGDYALMDQQAALRWVRRNIGA
FT                   FGGDRSRVTLGGQSAGSSDACVHIASPTAKGLFHRAIQQSGSCAADGGLTPPTLDAAER
FT                   KGSDFAATVGCTDPATAAACLRAVPTTELIRSTGTGAASLWGPNTGPHILPRTPHAAWA
FT                   EGRVNAVPTLSGNTHDEYRYFTALYVDLLGGGPLTPASYAALITLQHGDRAAAVLGTYP
FT                   AAAYPSPNLAYSTVGTDQRFACPARADSRLYSSRAPVYAYEFADSQAPPFIPAPHTPQG
FT                   AFHASELAFLFPTDAVPPLTPAQRRLSAMMTAYWARFAATGDPNVPWAPTWPRYTADGD
FT                   RIQVLTPDRTGPTTGFAADHHCTFWQPPTPRGRCGDVDVGPGPGRVPERAAGPLTPWPT
FT                   VSGSVWSRRSPSPALTPRTTASCTGPCRNASRTRPCCRSRAKRY"
FT   CDS             584755..585144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_434"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_434"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68144.1"
FT                   /translation="MARFDDWVTDPEVTLDRVRAFVADPGRVGERFLYRYLVTTTSGTT
FT                   GHRGVFLLDDRAAAVARALSLRAARRTLTASATARLLAHRERSAHIVATSGHLAACTPG
FT                   AAGCCRRTARCPTWWTNSTGTGPCS"
FT   CDS             585449..585874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_435"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_435"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68145"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68145.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMGAADPALRPRRQGLLRPDACACGDPLPSIKVRGRVADLLSFP
FT                   RRGGGTVRIVPMAFETLLESIPDIDLFQIVQTSPTTLRVRIRSTTGADRERLWTAVRQE
FT                   LAALLGAHGADQVSVERAHEPPEQSPGGKYRVVMPHS"
FT   CDS             complement(585858..586517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_436"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_436"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68146.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAPVQNRGARSRDAILDTAGELMARYGYAATSISMISAACGLP
FT                   TSSLYWHFGSKDGIYIAVLERARTELLAALPPAEVPGADVIQRLDTFLAEVRDAFERHP
FT                   HGLRLLLGLGMVQQDASAAAVAEVRQYRDALVVWARESVSAVFGLRDRPEVADELARFT
FT                   LRMASGTAVALWFDPGTALETGSLRVALLALAAHHGVPVRDAPGEDAPSRGVTNGA"
FT   CDS             complement(587625..590051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpM1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_437"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_437"
FT                   /product="putative magnesium or manganese-dependent protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68147.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDITFRGDGEFPEPGSEADVLLDACGRVAAWGPGAQQMLGCPAR
FT                   EAVGRSADEFLYDPADAADIVRRWEKGARRGSLVLRQRSGKPLAAQIWVRALTSANGDP
FT                   QWLVQAARTAVLRTYEYGRALLKGLFTDSPFNIDIFDTQLRFVGLNIAERRAGVFQGTE
FT                   YSGHTMREMAPPGLLDVDALEARQRRVLETGKALIDTEVVGHPVANSPREYVWSESILP
FT                   LRDPSGRVIALGHVVSDVTQRVRSRERLVLTNEAAIGIGTTLDLWRTARELAEVAVPRF
FT                   ADICFVDLLDSVFPGREPTEGRPPRPPLFRRAACSGAAEDTGSDAAGEVKVGDANLWAT
FT                   APGSPFLDALTKGESVLLADDQLQNCPAAVGLRHSPDDGPKIHSWLLVPMFARGVVLGA
FT                   VVFLRSGNPRRFEPDDVLLAEEIVTRAAVCVDNASRYHRERTTALTLQRSLLPQRLPSA
FT                   SAVRTASCYLPASGHTGLGGDWFDVIPLSGARVALVVGDVTGHDLQSAVTMGRLRSAVR
FT                   TLADLDLAPDELLTHLDDQMNRFLDERSDEGPLATGATCLYAVYDPVSRRCLLARAGHP
FT                   PPAVLSVNGAVDFVELPGGPPLGLGGIVFEKREIAMDDGDVLVLYTNGLLQPRAQDLDA
FT                   GLHRMRDTLSRTPPSATPQEVCDTLVRELLPTCHKDDVAVLTARVSGLASDRHVTWKIE
FT                   AQDELVGRARDLTTQQMARWGLEEESFTTELIVSELVTNAIRYGEEPITLRLILDRNVI
FT                   CEVSDGSSTSPHVRRAQDTDEGGRGLYLITQLTRSWGTRYGERGKTIWAEQPLRC"
FT   CDS             complement(590678..591778)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_438"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_438"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68148.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTTTTTATAAAVGWNLLIARDDLSIAELADAPVPEVRDGEALLR
FT                   VDQVGLTANNVTYAALGDSFRYWQFFPASREGWGIVPLWGFAEVVDSRVEGIEPGSRYY
FT                   GYLPSASHLLVRPGRVDERGFRDASPHRQTLPRPYNAYALTTGDLAYEADREDLQILYR
FT                   PLFWTSFMLADWLVDNAWLGAATAVLSSASSKTAYGAAFLLQGRGCEIVGLTSRRNVAF
FT                   TESLGCYDRVLAYEDVVQLPNRPTLYADFAGDERLTASLSAHLGDALVHHVVVGITNQE
FT                   PGPAGTLAETGPGMFFAPDQMRKRTGEWGRAGLDRRFADAWQRFAPVAEGWVDVVHGQG
FT                   PQALTQVWREVQSGRTAPRTGHVVIF"
FT   CDS             complement(592072..592773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_439"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_439"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68149.1"
FT                   /translation="MADRVGGVAAAGSADCRSGGRRRHDNFSTYRAHPWRRSEHTMDSG
FT                   KRLFFSDREGLRREVARLERTHRRLAGTDEQGRPFTALDPAVRVWVLVTLYECMTAMRE
FT                   LSGRPLAPPELDQIYGEFRAVCTEFGLSDDLFPVTAADVPAYMDRTIRERLEYSEPVRY
FT                   LLFDMLREAPAPRRLGHLKPAWPLVRTVAAHVIGALTIADLPEAFRERFSPPRTRRAAL
FT                   LSLILHRGIAC"
FT   CDS             594232..595248
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_440"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009025"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011773"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q82QR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68150.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIAQRPSLTEEVVDEFRSRFVIEPLEPGFGYTLGNSLRRTLLSS
FT                   IPGAAVTSIRVDGVLHEFTTVPGVKEDVTDLILNIKQLVVSSEHDEPVVMYLRKQGPGL
FT                   VTAADIAPPAGVEVHNPDLVLATLNGKGKLEMELTVERGRGYVSAVQNKQVGQEIGRIP
FT                   VDSIYSPVLKVTYKVEATRVEQRTDFDKLIVDVETKQAMRPRDAMASAGKTLVELFGLA
FT                   RELNIDAEGIDMGPSPVDAALAADLVMPIEELELTVRSYNCLKREGVHSVGELVARSEA
FT                   DLLDIRNFGAKSIDEVKAKLAGMGLGLKDSPPGFDPTAAALGADDDADAGFLETEHY"
FT   CDS             595471..596031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_441"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_441"
FT                   /product="putative ISL3 family IS466A-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68151"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68151.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFPGIDVRLEGVVVTGTLLFVDAAACGRPPYCPNCRWRGRRIHS
FT                   PYHRSLSERPLAGQKSVVRLRVRRFFCDRKSCARRTFVKQVDRLTERHRRSSLGLKEWL
FT                   TTVAVELGGRPGERVCRKLNLAAGRTHLVGLLEEPPVPGPRSAGRAHRCARPGDRLGPA
FT                   PPHSVLTPSASRVPPCWYLFPIL"
FT   CDS             596538..596843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_442"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_442"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68152"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68152.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVKVGLYVSLQAKPGKEEDVADFLRKGLDLVQEEPGTVAWFAV
FT                   RLNATAFAIFDAFPDVSGRQAHLAGRLAAALMERAPDLLAQPPSIEQLDILAHKLP"
FT   CDS             596972..597148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_443"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68153.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNDRLHLVHRGQANDSLWESVYDGSSWTTDTPIPGRHSWRGPAL
FT                   ATYRGALHCLATG"
FT   CDS             complement(598312..600774)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="wapA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_444"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_444"
FT                   /product="putative cell wall-associated protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031325"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68154.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGQGQHRPHRRLPPDANGNLASTTDTEGKTTVFRYDAWGRVDKI
FT                   TTAEGRVTVFTYDDANRVTSMLRGTGFNSDGHTGPTWTYAYTSDSVTAAGTTTATDPET
FT                   HATKYQHDSDGQVSDVTDAMGHKRSTKFDANHSIDTSTDAMGSGTTPGNVTDYGFNTRN
FT                   NLETITQPTGGKTVNHWQTIAGADVPKDSTNPDGEKTDFTYDAVGNTMSVAQTGTGGGN
FT                   VSYTYNPASPTCGGFAGQRCTEKTKMTAAKTVTTTFHYDSAGNLDTVTPPAPLAKITYT
FT                   YDALGRTKTVTDARGVTVTYTYDNRDRTRIVDTTNKARVEYWYDGDGNLTQRTDSTGTI
FT                   KYDFDPLQRETIRTLQDGSQTLLAYTPSGNVDYYQDPAGTVDYTWNEVNKLAELKDPAG
FT                   RVTTYKYNNNDVRTTTTYPGGTVQKVDPDNSSRPKTIKTTSPKGTPVDLAYSYGYGTSG
FT                   TTEGSKIRSSTDNVTGLKTTYTYDGAGRFSYAEEKKGTTLNSSWLYCYDLAGNLTSQGT
FT                   AAGCPGATTYTVNDAQQLTAKNGSTTNWSYDKIGNETAGASTPEGTRTAEKWTDHSQLT
FT                   SLTVGGKTYTGQYGSTDQSERIRLGDTYFHNGPIGLAGTSTAGVDTGFNREPGGTLNSM
FT                   TTGGKAYCYLTDALGSVIALTDETGAKVNTYAYSPRGVTRASTSEKNPQPYRFAGGYQD
FT                   VTGLYHYGARYYDPNIGRFNSPDPSGQEENPYLYAEGDPVNRIDPNGLFSFSDALDTGS
FT                   DIFGVVTGCLAGVTAAAETGSIAYAAAVGGVVGAGVGSAVGVGLAVVGSCALGGAAGFY
FT                   GAEILTYG"
FT   CDS             complement(601030..601425)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_445"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_445"
FT                   /product="putative Tn3 family ISXc5-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68155.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPPRSATRSRTTADREDSAHPAPDRADEPGYRRQIKVQANLQE
FT                   GHHALARRAGQLYQRYQDGMEDQIGALGLVLNALVLFNTRYMDAALTQLRADGFEVRDE
FT                   DVARLSPFMRHHINVLGRYSFQLPDLE"
FT   CDS             complement(601349..601615)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_446"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_446"
FT                   /product="putative IS21 family IS1474-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68156.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTQNAGPSTSVTAAAVSTAGSVYSMMAPTSPVMAPPSPGRRRE
FT                   PGSLGAVRAYDVIRMLSRDGRPTPLGDAITYYGGSRRLCTSCA"
FT   CDS             601641..601862
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_447"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_447"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family ISMma10-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68157.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVVAVGCALTSVPTAGGVVAEPVCVRRLTDQEGQKLQQIVRRGS
FT                   ASSVRFRRAMMLLASAGGNRVPVIAQLV"
FT   CDS             complement(602829..603446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_448"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_448"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68158.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSTRRARERANTRERIIEAALHVLETEGIAALTIRRIATDVEY
FT                   SAPVVYQHFANKDALVLELVAHGHRLMLSEFSQAAQEPDTDRRMTRIASQYVRFAGEHP
FT                   HLFQVMNDPMVDADERRRVAEPVIDVLKELLTSWSAAHDVVLADFDQACEILWGTLYGI
FT                   ASLSYLGSVGNDRARYLAEQALHTILLGWRTETPANGRPASS"
FT   CDS             603569..603973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_449"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_449"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68159.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYHINRVTMKATATPEQIEGVLESWRNQGRSNPAIKSFVVGRNH
FT                   GGDYTYGAVFVVEHLDGLFAYLTHPTTYQTDHLGLHLVERLEIFDVSDDDDPDLNAKIQ
FT                   ELHRRRNELNPQIAGMLADVPTYTGSGVDD"
FT   CDS             604002..604904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68160.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKHVIIGAGSIGTNVARLLAEGGESVRIVTRSGSGPEHPLVDRV
FT                   AADASDPSRLTELSRGAGVIYHCANPPSYTVWERLLPPLQTAAITAAKANDAVLALTGS
FT                   LYAYGPQPGGRMNEHTPMAATGHKGRLRRRMWEQALAGGIRTVEVRGSDYIGKDANGIY
FT                   SLLIKSALQKGKAAWITGHLDMPHTFTFNGDMAQALITLASEERAWGRPWHVPSAPAVT
FT                   IRELARRYAVAAGRPPIKLIQIPRSVTRTAGLIVPIAREMAEMDYQWYAPFHMDATETT
FT                   ETFGLTATDLDTAVRNEVG"
FT   CDS             complement(605005..605373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_451"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_451"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor antagonist"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68161.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAFHIDVPHTDAALAVIALSGEFDIAAAPAVRARALELIANGH
FT                   PDLVADLSGVTFCDSSGLGALVGIWRCAKDADGSLTLAAIPDRLSRLLSVTGMDAFLPA
FT                   YSSADAALAARQGNRTTA"
FT   CDS             605510..606031
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_452"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_452"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68162.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAVKESRVRVVGEIAATPTGEALELVLHLGESLRGVRVESSDAT
FT                   ARPDGLDFLAELPARGEWHTTALVRPSVEGEEAGGLFHPGAEPGESGPARRLCAWRESA
FT                   PRITDIEDPEVHRTLRRSLEDLGAPAHLRPAAPRTHGGRRRCPLVHGPVRPRLAAVLVH
FT                   GTAAGPCTPR"
FT   CDS             606058..606540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_453"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_453"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010992"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68163.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTAVRARARAGSAWQACRGARRSSQHSSEGVRRMDEKEFLRTVA
FT                   ERTGLSRQEAADLTWATLETLARRLSPGEARDLITELPEGLAEAVRRGTTDRIERFGHH
FT                   DSVRRVAERTMLKEEEADRGVRTVLAVLREAISEKEFNDLMSQLGTDFSQALESAG"
FT   CDS             606685..607839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_454"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_454"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68164.1"
FT                   /translation="MIMTADVPETSSGRSVRVALVADPGLPSEIARALAPRLPDHLRRA
FT                   VGARVRWQVDTMTAPLSVSEQADVSDIAEAVRSHLDGAEWDVAIFLTDFPRRARLYPIS
FT                   VEVDTALRAALISLPALGVRRLRRRVRQAVVDVVRELVAHEETPRHPEVIGRPPREPVP
FT                   DTRPGPEQPQRYVVPGLRGHTRLVAGMVYANRPWRLFGSLSRALAGVFATATVLFINSA
FT                   TWNLATALGAVQHAVITAGSAVALTLWIIVDHQLWERGTHLPARHHPLYPYNLVTLVTI
FT                   ALAVVVLAAALFATLVAVSFLLLDASVLRKFIGRQVGVGDYLFLAWFITAIAMIGGAFG
FT                   TSLEGDEKVSDAAYGRRQRERQRMLRQMPRPERGERRGPDTTDG"
FT   CDS             complement(607861..608373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_455"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_455"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68165.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPYAPASGIEQRPGWSWLDEYLWCSCDIIADLAEGRLEQRPLVA
FT                   TVARLEAGERVLAVGPAQRVTWRALGDGRYMHQNAVAFGSPAFVLGSMASMATSALGNS
FT                   ARRRAAANDAQPRCGARTPGLHVLDVLDVHGTMLRWSMHLGTSSTRRPSSALRALLELV
FT                   DLHVIAL"
FT   CDS             608423..609064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_456"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_456"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68166.1"
FT                   /translation="MATLLRRVCPHEGVRIAAVPAGFVLSRRPWTASVYRCAVVGPQSE
FT                   DRREVEGSRTPVASASSRLRPCRRRLSVVRCPRRAVPSQAVRSRFRPGTTRFLGDVLVY
FT                   QRHRDALHARVRHVIDDVHPGLGRGAARPVRIATHSLGGVIAVDMATANVPLWTESLVT
FT                   FGSQATFFHQPVPGDLLCQMIAFRMRKHQEAETGALPPETGFIAHAGQGW"
FT   CDS             complement(609036..610703)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_457"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_457"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68167.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFGEDELRALAGTRSFERGSGYVDAVRGLEVGDGSVTAVVHGTD
FT                   IYEVELALGAGAGVSGRCDCPYGQEGNFCKHCVAVGLTVLRQAEAIPRQRADARTRASG
FT                   LEAWLTALSRDELLALVREQVADDRELRRRLELRAAAARSDFGTVRERVLALIDPRPFA
FT                   RYGYVTYADAAGYARQVAETADALCALTTSGQAARAVGLAEDAIRALGEAYEEIDDSDG
FT                   VVGQAIAAVAGAHLEACGVARPDPERLAEWLVGHVLGEWNDATDLDPLDYADVLGQAGL
FT                   ARLRQLAAEARRRSPRGWAEKYLMERLAKAEGDVDALVALYMKDLVPSGATHLRIAEEL
FT                   GAAGRPEDALSWAERGLRDTVDEAHVDGRLVDYVCARYTRTGRKAETVAVRRDRLLAER
FT                   SLAAYQQLRAAARAADCWETERAAALAALREGTRQERGGWHRGPVLIDALLDDGDLDTA
FT                   WREAADRADDRQWQQLADLSRETRPADALAVYLRLVELLKGPTGDRVYEQMARLLLDVR
FT                   SCHRSLGTEDEFTAYVADLRAELKRRRKLITILDRHGL"
FT   CDS             complement(611754..612434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hspR18_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_458"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_458"
FT                   /product="putative hsp18 transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68168.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRDDQPDPRVCGPAPASFLAAAAALDTIDDALRAAQTTRDGEPS
FT                   KPGQASSEQALAALLLLREVRDQLADWEPGLIEAAREAGASWADLAHPLGVASRQAAER
FT                   RYLRVRPGKPGATGEQRVQATRDRRAADRTVSAWARTNAATLRQLAGQITALPDLPAAA
FT                   HAPLADLTAALADNDPAALVPRLKDTHPYLASGHPDLAARVDDLTRRIDQLRQNSGNQR
FT                   RNQP"
FT   CDS             612565..612999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsp18_1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_459"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_459"
FT                   /product="putative heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68169.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMRTDPFRELDRLTQQLLNTTGTWSRPSAMPMDAYREGEEYVIA
FT                   FDLPGVSADAIDIDVERNMLTVKAERRPVTKADDAQMELSERPLGAFSRQLVLADTLDT
FT                   EHIKADYDAGVLTLRIPIAERAKPRKIAIGGRTERKEISG"
FT   CDS             613088..613483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68170.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMRWEAFLHQVKERGDYETTREAERAARTVLALLGAHLVGEVRA
FT                   ELAARLPESLALVLLNPLQAREPLSPERFVRATAAWIEGATEQTAAWDVSAVLSVAADA
FT                   AGDELTRHILLQLPAGYDLLFGHPHPV"
FT   CDS             complement(613563..614081)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_461"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_461"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68171.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTRSVRSGVYRLETSGLLPQCSRCGGDLIVSVVAPKNDTDGRPI
FT                   QLQLCSACDAEKPAAGALLFWFASGGGHDTERSEEGARLLMEWTGEAMAEYGWYWPGTD
FT                   VDAATSAPGLEHDEAAARDLMNPGTAGEFPEIDQRQQERDALRTELANAGSEQRTQLQA
FT                   VWLLLGDHR"
FT   CDS             complement(614386..614700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_462"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_462"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68172.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTENCRRDLTAICKAADSGYLLQVIRDGSFEPLAQKDLSHWPDW
FT                   PTFPVDAAHAAGCELVMLGYMIWPDTVTPDSLIGWRAVPDQQAWSAKVGTFAQLQAAGI
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(614793..614951)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_463"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_463"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68173.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPYAAWRGLWSARHQAYCYQPLGSAYDAIANCRRPLNAMRQMAQ
FT                   PPMSPCC"
FT   CDS             complement(615205..615528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_464"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_464"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68174"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68174.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAAGVLSMPLIWLLDSPDAGQLVGASIQAAVGVAALIGALFQH
FT                   PASRTDDTAARTGVARASGGGTAVTGVECPQGRGSGSAQTERTGNATAGGDGSSAVSSI
FT                   DYT"
FT   CDS             615875..616378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_465"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_465"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68175.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTFTSAPKPVLVRAGEAETLQDGATSLITLLADANTTGSALTA
FT                   NRATLHKGSPGAPAHFHTRATEMFYVLSGSMRILLDDQVLTLGQGDFLTVPPTVPHAFA
FT                   PAPDSEAEMLVVFTPGMDRFDYYRLLERVYQGEASVQDIRDSSEQFDNHYFESPVWQQE
FT                   LARR"
FT   CDS             618189..618728
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_466"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_466"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68176.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSGRMAVSAMAVAMAALGVGSGAPASAAPTATPSCSGTECLSL
FT                   KPTRLTASQASLNVTQMQLENINAMASDAVTGEPIRGAKIVFATTGGRTLGTAYTDYDG
FT                   IAAIAAPENLGPGTLQELLGGYEAAMVGDGVHAPAGAHGAITIGTDQGPGVPGSPCAVC
FT                   SDRALKQDVVPVDWSR"
FT   CDS             618731..619111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_467"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_467"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68177.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFRRRSRTADRGDPARLRAETRESSGVAPVGPVNGYAVLETVA
FT                   ALPISTWRYLWEPEGVRHLGPMAQDWHAAFGFNQDDTTIPVVDGLGVALVCIQALHRRV
FT                   EELTAEMDRLRQAASVNTSGAA"
FT   CDS             619319..619990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_468"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_468"
FT                   /product="putative oxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68178.1"
FT                   /translation="MDHRSPVCTDAVWRLPVTVCRITQFLGEQTAGALLERAIDSAGDT
FT                   LQPSMIRDREVVPDFRRSRSRHDFAAPELMAAIDEVLEAVEHTLGVSCQHTEPSYSLNA
FT                   HNDGDFYRPHQDTSAEFAPRRLLTFVYYLHRTPRPFDGGELRVFDAALPLHTETAGRWQ
FT                   ERTWRDWEPEHDSIVFFLPTAWHEVRPVSCPSKQHADSRFAINGWLCSPDPANRGNDAS
FT                   P"
FT   CDS             620530..621735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_469"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_469"
FT                   /product="putative secreted lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005065"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68179.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTPFISRKGMTRRSMLGAALAAVPLAAVAGPAWADPAAPAVTR
FT                   LMLPVPTGPHPVGTVQLHLVDRSRPDDIAGPGHFRELMATVWYPARDVQRYPVAPWMPA
FT                   GALQAFLADAGFSALVRLGPLTAGHVGAPVRRSGRRLPVVVFSHGAHSHQGDHTVMVQE
FT                   LASHGYAAVTVAHQYDTYTEFPDGRIAVPLHDGQAPTLPGDFAADLRFVLDCVEQLAAG
FT                   CNPDVDHRELPAGLLGSLDPRRVGAFGWSKGGTATACATLADERIRAGLSLDGPMQMNP
FT                   PLAGDLDRPFMMMSAVFTRATDPEAAAFWSHLRGWRLNIQAQGAVHVSYGDNEALFPQV
FT                   AKLLGWSGQQLQDVIGTLDPDQAVKIQQAYPLAFFDEHLRHRRGHLLDGPSPAFPAVTF
FT                   LP"
FT   CDS             621832..622614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_470"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS493-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027806"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68180.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGAAVAGRSGGRRGRSRGSRRSARTAAPGRRPRRCRRGRPGRLR
FT                   ASAPRSRAYCSEVVDDGAQPGERRIRRRIGGRRRRGGADVTDGLADHRAHRRLIERMEA
FT                   AGGERGESAGDQLRTSPRWIDGTGIRVRRPADGRKDREKFISGKNKQNAVKFMAVTDAD
FT                   GRLLFCSPAEPASCTDITHARQFSLVKLLANGPVVEILADAGYQGLGAQTGGCVVTPPH
FT                   RKCKKNPPDWYEEMHERLRKAHSSRRIRVEHGIAHLKN"
FT   CDS             622993..623559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_471"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_471"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68181.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIYGMNLTLDGYIAAAGDDIGWSGPPSDELFQWWLDQERAIS
FT                   LLLYGRKLWETMSAYWPTGDQQPNATPAEIEFARNWRDTPKVVFSSTVDKVDWNTRLVS
FT                   GDAVAEITRLKAEDGGPMRVGGAALAGAAMRAGLIDEYAIVTHPVLVGSGTPFFTALDS
FT                   WASLNLVETRTFPGGVVLTRYETRR"
FT   CDS             complement(624344..625432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_472"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_472"
FT                   /product="putative regulatory protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68182.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSTEPPQASVRLPHPPVHRDRLQPAPFLSSLAAEAGTYSPEVG
FT                   ELLARNVGDLLTTVVTERLGRDAAPTDAGRQTLLQRIRHFINAHLADPALSAEAIAAHH
FT                   HISVRHLQRLFQAEGTTVNGWIRGRRLKECGRELSRPRRSRPAVSAVGLRQPRPLQPGV
FT                   PRRLRHVAARMAGHGRCDRRCGSKTLRAWVSGRVLKSGAPVGRPRLRLGTRLRSGRAGL
FT                   TGRLVGDQQAACQASTSSVLGLRRVGRRAERFESSESGPPTTGRPRRSSATGVRSGRRT
FT                   GSGRTPRRRAVRRSGARRDGAGCGCRRRSGTHGARRPGRGVLVTLLQAAELLRRPLVED
FT                   GAVGRSFTVRAVARPAYTACVA"
FT   CDS             complement(625518..626249)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_473"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_473"
FT                   /product="putative ISL3 family IS469-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68183"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68183.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEVLPQLNELLFSSVEGVLVESVEVIGTVVRVEARTTAGRAACV
FT                   GCAYWAGRIQGSYLRFPRDLPTPGKCVVVPLRVRRFVCEEESCERMTFAEQVPGLTRRF
FT                   GRRTERLRSTLVSVGLALEGRAGARMTDAFKVPVSRNTLLRLIASLPDPATAVLRVAGV
FT                   DEYAQRKGRVYSIRVSSSGPVGPSVEGLSTKAPEKHLRRARVSSRLSRALSTTCRYARP
FT                   SGSMARPGRCTSPPGRSPRCR"
FT   CDS             complement(626420..627271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_474"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_474"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q82QN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68184.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDEQERVQPSGVWATAVGVARVRALETERENALFRDPLAQAFAT
FT                   AGGLWPSSPPLPDDEAARRRRLTVSFSIVIRTKFLDDLLQQASASGVRQVVLLGAGMDS
FT                   RAFRMDWPEGTRLFEVDTAAPLDFKASVLRQERADARCERITVAVDLREDWPGALAAVG
FT                   HDPAVPTVWIAEGLLIYLPEDAVELLLARISAQSAAGSRMGLTLGSRGVIERFGADAAP
FT                   GSAASMWVSEMPDDPVGWLAGHGWEADSHTLRERAAAYGRPISTPPQREERPGGLISAV
FT                   RR"
FT   CDS             complement(627377..627523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_475"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_475"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68185.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPNEIIEVLNRPISQELLARDVTRSHIGMSTTKNAPKLPWPPSR
FT                   TGS"
FT   CDS             complement(627541..628107)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_476"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_476"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68186.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRDPDFSEFGGLTMSRTCHWLRPRDSSGHHRPHKEEGETCMAI
FT                   QRMDNVGIVVEDLDAAIAFFVELGMELEGRAEVEGLFADQCTGLDGVRCDIAMVRTPDG
FT                   HSRLELAKYRSPAVISAGPRNRPHNILGTHRVMFAVDDIEDTVARLRPHGAELVGEIAR
FT                   FEDSYLLCYLRGPEGIIVGLAEQLR"
FT   CDS             628625..628882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_477"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_477"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68187.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLRLAALAGWPADQTANFEIEFWARRALYDAGEISTHTFWSGML
FT                   YGQLTAPPGSTLLYALRSTDAEMWTHTDEDVVRVSCLTEG"
FT   CDS             629473..629790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_478"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_478"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68188.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLSNVPHPLAEALDLSAWCSTLMTRTVYSARLGVNKPDPRAYE
FT                   AAVVAAGLPHPENTLFVDDRLENCAVAAQLGLRTLHFNGDSQALASHIPQMVPATGIRR
FT                   N"
FT   CDS             complement(629806..630354)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_479"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_479"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family ISPlu10-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68189.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPTSRTWARRGHTPVIRVRGRSQRRISIAALACYKQGERSRLV
FT                   YRSKRHVDHKRGGRRSFAWTDYRDLLIAAHQQLGAPIVLGWDNLNVHKDRRLREFINAH
FT                   DWINCFFLPTYAPDLNPVEGVWSLLRRSSQANTAFTDPGHLMRALRHGLRQIQYRNNLI
FT                   DGCLAETGLTLTTKRQQAQ"
FT   repeat_region   629807..629808
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  629809..630954
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav27"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS630 family (ISPlu10 group)"
FT   repeat_region   629809..629832
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="26 nt imperfect inverted repeat (25/26 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(630351..630686)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_480"
FT                   /product="putative IS4 family ISXo14-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68190.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLPKLSEKLFTVLEQELGKGPVAHGWPDQTWTLSRIKTLIGRRF
FT                   HKSMTLSAIAQMLHRHGFSHQVPARRAVERNEETVTGWVKETWPQVETPWRRSGPGSAS
FT                   KTRPVSR"
FT   repeat_region   630931..630954
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="26 nt imperfect inverted repeat (25/26 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(630951..631274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_482"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_482"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68191"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68191.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDGTPGSGGGNAHWPATGYYATTTRDCEDINLKVNATRSVRTCF
FT                   KATGSCNAWSTARAKQWALAATDVSDGSDFYIQFSGTAKSTGYIAYREEDGMNHLATPD
FT                   DCY"
FT   repeat_region   630955..630956
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             631222..631539
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_481"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_481"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68192.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGQCALPPPLPGVPSYKNAVSRQAARRSLPGSPSTPWRCWRPHR
FT                   RGHCRRWSSTGTHDYVVVFDADTDAVPVFTALGRWVGMAESSGTIGTLTEIHERVNGGD
FT                   A"
FT   CDS             complement(631562..631783)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_483"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_483"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68193.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSKRRSAAPGRGSRAAVLGMVLPASDVGDHEELVAAEVHHHPGV
FT                   RALGVLVGGVLFRTPPRGPPAGNRSRTV"
FT   CDS             complement(631817..632638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_484"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_484"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68194.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTASQEAFLQAFHAEYPAVTAEAFGRGHAPDGRSSYEILCDRV
FT                   AGSMRVLDLGCGDGLLLEFLARRSGRQLAGVDLSPHSLALARRRPALSEAKLEEGRAQE
FT                   LPFADDSFDACVSHMALMLMSEIEQVASEVARVLSPGGVLACVVGGGAVGGEAYERFLA
FT                   LLRCTIEETPASQRIPALGDKRTRSREGLDEVLGPAGFTAVDWETVPIDLSAPGEQVWA
FT                   AVSSLYDLGPLDRATLDRLREAFFAEVRDMTTSEGHVPCAFKIHLATARLR"
FT   CDS             632948..633259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_485"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_485"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68195"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68195.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAGRPSTENPAVPQPPPTPSLPRREPLHDGQTTQLTCLRTRVLA
FT                   TAYSSSDCWTQRTASSPTRPWQRSPAVTLPQPSPRRVPAGPGDAPQHPDPGRGRGSRN"
FT   CDS             633243..633470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_486"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_486"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68196.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAGIDTRTWEERHEEIRTYARDAYELPPQFDPATEVNRIRAYLY
FT                   DNYPQIAAALAVFLHEMPPTWREDLFHHLP"
FT   CDS             complement(633937..634218)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_487"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_487"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68197.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTSIRIASVLAGRPLALGGVAFTAPPPTRTSRPASTRSSGSCRA
FT                   GRALSSDELHYEERWEPNHPATTVRTWTGVFAWSVISGLIGEPHRVTG"
FT   CDS             complement(634378..635061)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_488"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_488"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68198.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQEATHTQRIPLNRDRVLRAAVALADATGIDALSMRRLAQELD
FT                   VVPMALYKHVANKEELLDGMADAVVGEIDPPAAGPDWQRVVRGRILSARRVLLRHPWAA
FT                   RVIESRTGPTPAVLAYLDSMAGSFRDGGLSADLTHHVMHAMGSRLLGFSQELFDTSGPS
FT                   GPPDPGLAARYPHIAELAATAAHDGGSTVGGGCDDQFEFEFALDLLLDGFESLRRQGWT
FT                   SARKT"
FT   CDS             635181..635900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_489"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_489"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68199.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPDRRTAVAAGSLFLLTEAAAIAGAVLYRPLLGAADGRLAQGAD
FT                   TRALLGVLCEVVLVAAVAGTGAALFPVLRRHGEGLALGYAFGRLLEAAVIALGIVAVLA
FT                   LVTLRRDAGAAAGADVALAAVHDWTFLLGPNIALGLNTVLLAYLAYRARLVPRFIAVLG
FT                   LVGGPLICASAVAVMFGAYAQLSVAGSAAALPVFAWELGLAGWLIVRGFGPGSGATSQA
FT                   DGEVADPVCVSVRPTRA"
FT   CDS             complement(636261..636563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68200.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTSQVHRSVASGVRSFRRVQPSICLIIRNGCSRSNLRRNACQR
FT                   RSMPCPDPVADDHSQTGSGSCPPGRKSASRHFNVPLMRGSSPVWSVHVERVVRRG"
FT   CDS             complement(636931..637317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_491"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_491"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68201.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTDLHAVGAETPTVFRADCPSRPILDQIADKWSMMVMALLERP
FT                   TRFNELKRGLEGVTQRVLTQTLRRLERNGMIRRKVLPTSPVGVEYSLTPLGESLREPFG
FT                   HLYDWTVEHSKEIQNCQRAYDSRG"
FT   CDS             637423..638256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="echA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_492"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_492"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3GKB"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68202.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDAYSTLRVSSEHGVARIILDNPPVNVIGATMMRELRTVLTTL
FT                   ADDSSVRVIVFSSADPEFFLAHVDMRIGEKMDALQELAASAPADVNVFQAVGELIRHQP
FT                   QVTIVKLAGKARGGGAEFVAAADMAFAAAETAGLGQIEALMGIIPGGGGTQYLRGRVGR
FT                   NRALEVVLTADLFDAETAASYGWINRALPADELDEYVDRVARNIAALPDGVIEAAKRSL
FT                   PADDLKEGLLGENDAWAATFSLPAAQQLISGGLKDGAQTPAGERDLEGLMRSVAR"
FT   CDS             complement(639053..639388)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_493"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_493"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QL2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68203.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDYSAALSAGTLAVIARVSLAIGKPFTLGIVKRTTPREAWGLKP
FT                   FIQTNVIITAVWTAAFTLTAVVLAFMAHAGNAHSTLAMLIQVVGFAVPMIFTVRYVSRV
FT                   QAKAGAR"
FT   CDS             complement(640006..640821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_494"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_494"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARFEEIDWRATFMGEISLRRRRDPVSGEDVYEVKLGDEYLMSS
FT                   LFTAGEVELARLGLAELPDGPLDVAVGGLGLGYTARTALDDPRVRSLIVVDALAEVIDW
FT                   HRRGLVPLGAGLASDPRCRLVRGDFFAMAAGSAAAARPVPADGAKVGGPVPAGGTARGA
FT                   SAAPRGLDPETPGRRFHAILLDVDHSPRHVLHPGHAALYRLAGLTAVAELLHPGGVFAL
FT                   WSNDPPDEEFGSVLAEAFTETAAHVVNFDNPLQGGTAANTVYVARRYDG"
FT   CDS             641145..641333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_495"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_495"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68205"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68205.1"
FT                   /translation="MARGGSITAEYGLEVLNTVIYLPRGEIFPITSSATLCNGFSRHRD
FT                   GSLQPPSHVGAGAVWRS"
FT   CDS             641343..641822
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_496"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_496"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68206.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDWRMDRIGAALRGENPTVLRRLESGFAVIGDVQFLPGYSVLL
FT                   VDEPGVQRLSDLPKARRLSFLSDMDRLGEAVEHVCQRLDPDFRRVNLEILGNTDPFLHA
FT                   HVWPRFEWEPTELVGKPVWLYPGDRWSDEGFRLGPQHDVLRDGIESELDRLRSMG"
FT   CDS             642389..642613
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="int3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_497"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_497"
FT                   /product="putative recombinase/integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68207.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSNGPACVPACPRVGPHRLRHALAGEMLRQGAGLAAIGQVLRHQ
FT                   DLATTTLYAKVDFTALRAVAQPWPRTEAA"
FT   CDS             642610..643092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="int4"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_498"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_498"
FT                   /product="putative recombinase/integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68208.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLREALADYLRLRRSLGHQMAETAWLLPDFVAFMEDRGQTTVT
FT                   IAAALAWAKSREGEVVTTVSPRRVTAVRGFARQLIGTDPDTEVPPLGLLPYRQRWRPPF
FT                   LYSDADIAAVMAATDTFDPPLRAATYRTLIGLLAATGLRVSEAINLDRPQPKTQLG"
FT   CDS             complement(643080..643727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_499"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68209"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFNTHQRRVYDEDLPTRARHTNLRSCLVHFAPYGFRATYHHLC
FT                   LSAGIPKDLEKDPSSLIRAVEELHHARQLWLADERAYANRRRADKARGFRQVKRDESWR
FT                   GWQREWGNIAYCPEPTIHPDEPLPAVVERVLRSSVPPDEAPALTCRVCGNRDNTSVWYD
FT                   GAYRIHQLCRECGVSLAVQRAKAPDPRLAADHARKWKEIWRLRNESPRSYPS"
FT   CDS             643739..644002
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68210.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYHTRIALHFDSRFRLGRVLNESAARTKSEYRHHLHLAAPYAGY
FT                   WCQYVTDWVADKTRYRLTIDPTALAQRLAECPDLPITITLAR"
FT   CDS             complement(644154..645011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_501"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_501"
FT                   /product="putative nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68211"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035437"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68211.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDLGFVGPSRPANDYRFLSVTDGDTPNIAMAIRMVSIDTPESHY
FT                   GGAPATAQAALERAKTRLLDGTYDALPQDLRDYLVSRITPDAAQRHQSAGQAAAEAHTA
FT                   MVASRLAHPDGSQRKMAVIATGELVEGNGRLLAYTAPWFTGSASDPLPPRDDPRRRTFN
FT                   LDMVALGWAATFVIYPSIPPTKDLNLLLEEAEAAWTQQLGAWAQFGQDLLLGYEYRACI
FT                   KLGTKELTDPAAAIAQAYQRVCVDLRTLTEVGLYGYHQVPPQHRLWIWATDLEQARKDL
FT                   PISS"
FT   CDS             complement(645222..645671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_502"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_502"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68212"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68212.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPLHPSDHWLPPRPANRASRSSNTHLEPKVECGPSSVGVHVLEW
FT                   VHTSLVPERSADLHADAKPLKIVFTDDRGDPINPPVYKVTQTDPERVTLEVYTTAHRCK
FT                   WSVIVHWSVNGDDHKTKIPDKGQYVVTGTDAATEHRATDGELLRW"
FT   CDS             complement(646464..646712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_503"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_503"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68213"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68213.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAGTAGPAPAAGRELLGPGRQQRRDQRPPASEAHLNWSLITLMS
FT                   RRLTRKGHPDGWKKTGPMRKPGPTTLNQPRTSREMDG"
FT   CDS             complement(646906..647130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_504"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_504"
FT                   /product="putative translation initiation factor IF-1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006196"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q82QK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68214.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNKNVIEVEGKVVECLRSAMFTVELENGHQVLAHISGKIRKNY
FT                   IKIMLEDRVLVELPPYDLTRGRIVFRYRN"
FT   CDS             complement(648107..648520)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_7577"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_7577"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family ISBce20-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_7577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD67174"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5U684"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD67174.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPPWIVDDDLWALIEPLLPPWPKRSSGPRPVDDRLCLQGFLYA
FT                   LHQDIAWQLLPLELELELELELGSGRADLLAAPGRAASTTGSATAKTPRCTSSRPLPTS
FT                   TTSRTPRPLPLVGLPPHLLETPQEVRIMIALRA"
FT   CDS             complement(648664..649314)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_505"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_505"
FT                   /product="putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68215.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFHDGAVTDNGITLIDAWELPEDRIDESIARWRERVGLIHAAPG
FT                   FRDARLHRRLFPESRLGLVNVAHWDSIEARDEALADPGFTASAATAASYATVNGGWYEV
FT                   AAEFLAVGNGSGEGPGITIVNAFEVPAERIDEFLPHWLGRAELMTKAPGFRDNRLHRAV
FT                   VPDTRFQLVSIAHWDSPDAWRTADNDPRFQQSLSTSPDFAIADPALFRLVVEF"
FT   CDS             650027..650887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_506"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_506"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68216.1"
FT                   /translation="METASLRAAPPPRFHPMASSAGPEDRDTEARSRPATRPLLLRIVT
FT                   VVGSSASFYLLLSVVPAYAQSAPGGGSDKAGLVTGALMLATVAGELTAPWLAARCGFRV
FT                   MLGAGLLLLGAPALALTVSQSMPCIVAVCLVRGLGFAFTLVAGGALTASLIPPELRGEG
FT                   LALIGVMAGVPSLVGLPLGAWLALHTEYGPVCSVAALIALVSIAAVPGLPGREATSAGS
FT                   RYLVAGRVNSLAGVDFAGHTEQSNGLRAVILAKVRAWSTAVTRRRRPGGVVSTPCTNGL
FT                   LQPPV"
FT   CDS             complement(652300..653355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_507"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_507"
FT                   /product="putative cinnamoyl-CoA reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68217.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTEDLSFPEDEKVLVTGGSGFVGAHTVVRLLREGHRIRVAVRGP
FT                   AQEAQVLAALRQAGVDRADLLEFAVADLSADDGWAQAMDGIAHVLHHASPFPPTPPETE
FT                   DEVILPARDGALRVIAAARSAGIPRVVMTSSFAAVGYTLTPDDHYTEENWTDPNTPGLP
FT                   AYHKSKVLAEAAAWDYVKTNGGIELAVVNPTGIFGPQLVDRPSGSIGLIKALMAGEMPV
FT                   VPVWNFGVVDVRDVVDLHLRAMLHPAAAGERFLANSGSSSLFKIANILREQFPAAADRL
FT                   PATELTIDQVREAAKTEPALKDAAVLGGRIPEISHEKASSILGWEPLDVRDTIVATAEA
FT                   LIELGAVTLPE"
FT   CDS             653742..654326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_508"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_508"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68218.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTRTETTQRRPRADGQRNRARILEAALRLFVERGPDAPFTEIA
FT                   KQAGVGVGTVYRHFPAREDLIEAAYRSELDAVCAAAAELLEQAPPQDALRIWMDRFVDY
FT                   WATKIGLTEAIGAVVAAGRDPFAQSRGRVDEAVGTLLAATSAAGVTRPEVEPDDVVVSL
FT                   SGIAMVAPVLQDRDQVSRVLDLLYEGIRARP"
FT   CDS             complement(654353..654727)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_509"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_509"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family ISSco3-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68219.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAMLYVDRTGIPWRYLPHDFALWETVYGYFAAWQKNGIFDQLIC
FT                   ILRQLVRPAEGRNGEPSACVLDAQSVKTSANVPAAGQGIDAGRRGYCFAASTPGAGALW
FT                   PLCDPDTPDLDEDDDGSEDP"
FT   CDS             654951..655112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68220.1"
FT                   /translation="MRASTPKSDRWVSPRMSPSGSSGSAVSRTLEVRAKCRPNRPMGRY
FT                   GSLPRPAW"
FT   CDS             complement(655559..656608)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_511"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_511"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68221.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAADLSVFEQLDLPDTSLTRDTFAFAAQATPAFIHDHCVRSYV
FT                   FARAHAQNQGLRAGTDYDDELLFVSCVLHDLGLSEEGSNGDQRFEVDGADIAAAFLRER
FT                   GVEEERIAVAWDAIALHTSEGIASRKGTEVALAHLGIATDILGIQRESLPAGLADEVHA
FT                   LLPRQDLAHGFSDLIITQAVAKPHKASPTNFIGDLLRRHLPYGAYPNWYDLIDAAGWGD
FT                   KPVGVTARRRAETPQQVGTLFMEYLEAGDVEGLVSLYEPNAHFVPTPGTHLVGTDAIRE
FT                   AMRQMVDSGARLKLEQREIRQVDDIALVSNNAILTGIGPEPVVSTTTEILRRQPDGGWV
FT                   HAVDDPFFS"
FT   CDS             complement(656762..657562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_512"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_512"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSQHVVGRFFDVQGGQVYAHVREGDGPALIFLHYWGGSRRTWIP
FT                   VLQRLDPGQGFVAYDQRGWGGSTSVPGPYDLEQLADDAQRVVDALGYSRYVLVGHSMGG
FT                   KVAQILAARKPAGLRGVVLVAPAPPAPIGVTEQVQETVSHAYDNEEAVLQSIDLMLTRG
FT                   GLTPELRRQVVEDSLRGGDEARLEWPRRGLVQDVSAGVSAIEVPVLVLAGSHDKVDPPT
FT                   VLADHLLPLIPTATLTVLKDTGHLSPLEVPDQVAAHIGAFVAQL"
FT   CDS             657798..658799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bdpJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_513"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_513"
FT                   /product="putative AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68223.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPWTPCDIGAGRNIAAMNKHRVMVLAVDGVLPMDLGIPTQIFN
FT                   ARPNTPYELTVCGDTEETVTTSAGFTLGLTAGLEALAEADTIIVPGFEDFRRPPRPRVR
FT                   AALKLAGRAGIRIASICTGAFAVASAGLLDGRTVTTHWASADDLEELYPRLRVDRNVLY
FT                   IDNDTILTSAGFTAGIDLCLHLVRKDLGAAVANDIARDIVAAPHRDGGQAQYINRSLPT
FT                   PQATTLANTREWALLHLEEDLTIPHLAGHAGVSPRTLTRLWRQETGVSPRQWLLTARSN
FT                   RARELLETTDLQVEQIAVRCGLGSGANMRARFRDALGVTPTAYRRTFQHQAA"
FT   CDS             658738..659214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_514"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_514"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68224.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSASHPRPIAAPSSTRLPDGEGQTGRHGTWAYGSDAHTPVDAA
FT                   RLLAWPRLASQDAERPGDWARIERTCRDGHTATWRAAEARLGRWGPDGNVRLAVATAHP
FT                   ATLPAKATWYPATDLPRPGSPRVTESPCPPTTLAEIERIYGLRHWVEQSYKQVV"
FT   CDS             complement(659554..660030)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_515"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_515"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase with iron-sulfur subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68225.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMPSYSFVLNGERVTVEAPADMPLLWVLRDLLNVTGPKYGCGVG
FT                   VCRACTSHLDGGEIQPCVVPVADCADREVTTIEGLADGNRLHPVQQAWLDCDVAQCGFC
FT                   QPGQIMAAVALLKRTPRPSDADIDAIENVCRCGTYFRIREAIKKASVKFPRSGP"
FT   CDS             complement(660050..662125)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_516"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_516"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68226.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYTLAASTLTVAAPLGCDTPAAEGAESVRARSDVLVTGADDEML
FT                   VLEVTEANKVVVRLPRLEVGQGVTTAVAMMIAEELDARLVDVSIPLAEARRKGNQYTGG
FT                   SSSVSSLYGPARELAALARAKLVTAAARRWHIPARFLRTEGTRVIAPDGRSATFGSLTA
FT                   SAARVGRPAVSSKPKPVSKHRVIGRPTPRIDARDIVTGRAQYAGDLAVAGAKPTVVARP
FT                   PTLGGRVRTLDDRAARAMPGVRAVVKVAGGVAVVADTFHHAFKARDALKITWVPGPLAA
FT                   LSDAEIRARLQAAVPRFGTPPRGSAQTEAKFEFAFVSHAPMEVLTAVADVRAHSAELWF
FT                   ASQSPMDARDSIASAIGLPASKVRVHVLRAGGSFGRRLNHDAALEAALVSKAAGRPVKL
FT                   MWSRADDIRHGRMRPADHHRIRASHAGGRVVAFAHSVATVSETNDGLSAGVRPAAFARA
FT                   AGPLPSHSGLYNFGSISGDWGSVDLAVPIGPWRSVSSGTSRTAEEIVVDEVARALGKDP
FT                   VAFRRTTLRGKAVRAVLDKVAAAGEWGRALPAGQAQGVAVHEEYGSCVACLAEIDATDP
FT                   KNPRVTKVVMAADVGTAVNPSGLEAQLMGTAVDGISTVLRAGLHIDRGAVRESSYADFR
FT                   YARQRHAPLHFEAHIMPSRRAPGGAGELGVPAAAGAVANAYARATGSRPRRFPLDF"
FT   CDS             complement(662516..663070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_517"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_517"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68227.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTLAAARRAAVRPPARAHLRRAEGRRGQRQQGRPPPAVTAEKAD
FT                   AVRTAYLDGQSIAALAREHGVSRGAIRTAVADLMPEHTTGPEDVPAPELPVLLDMPGKV
FT                   ADFLREADLPDDQRSALAGGVTVRRGQGYTLRVNAAPSIHRELLARSQPLDGAQAVPAQ
FT                   RKARREYENRVNALIAVGERS"
FT   CDS             complement(663079..663246)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_518"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_518"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68228.1"
FT                   /translation="MHISEMFRPVRGTGHILDTLDVLHRDRLALRIHDGAFSAMDLTAR
FT                   PPRTGSCCPP"
FT   CDS             complement(663296..664171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_519"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_519"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68229.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRGGVRLSCRDWGGCGRPVVLLHGLAGHAGEWDTLAGALSPRYR
FT                   VIAVDQRGHGASERFPREVSRAAYVADVVAVLDQLALHRPVLVGQSLGGHTAMLTAAAH
FT                   PHLAHALVLVEAGPGGPNPRVQAEIGGWLDAWPTPFPSRESAVEFLGGGLVGEGWAAGL
FT                   EERDGWWPCFDREIMVASLAEIAQRSFWDEWARITCPVLTVLGQSGIISPQESETMLRR
FT                   LPVATAASVPGAGHDVHLERPAVLRHLIQEFLEENAAPRGPARRPGRGRDRGPGRLRGG
FT                   GRHLQPPPPA"
FT   CDS             complement(664226..664873)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_520"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68230.1"
FT                   /translation="MATREYKQFCGLARAMELVGERWSMLIVRDLLSGPRRYTDLRKGL
FT                   PAIPTNILSTRLKQLEEAGLATRRALPHPERAVVYELTDFGRDLEPALIALGRWGARTM
FT                   TEPRPGEAITAEAVAMSFRTAFRPAAAQHVTVGFEVRMGEFTIRLQITDGVLAVGIGEH
FT                   PAPDLVIERLSGHPVRELMSGTKTPDEALADGSLRVDGDPALLARFAAMFRF"
FT   CDS             665000..665731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_521"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_521"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68231.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTLPPAARGMTPARAAPGLLAAAGITAGPLFLAAGLAQGLTRD
FT                   GFDFTRNALSQLSLGAFGWIQITVFFLTGLLVIGGAIAIRQELRDGPGGTWAPRLLGAF
FT                   GASFLLAGVFRADPGAGFPAGAPVGRVTSLSAHGTVHMLAGAGGYLALCAALLVLARHF
FT                   TARRQPGWAMLARLVPVGVLAGFAASATTVAAFTAGAGLGLLGFSAVTARLTLPAEREQ
FT                   PCSAARSNRTTPITARQETSA"
FT   CDS             665728..665937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_522"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_522"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68232.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPAKGPVSYFPAIEKKYGRPIAEWKDIIRTSPLTKHMELVAWL
FT                   KAEHGLGHGHANALVAHTLAEGSR"
FT   CDS             complement(666194..667279)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_523"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_523"
FT                   /product="putative Tn3 family ISSod9-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002513"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68233.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAWKVDGEGAGVRQEWSLEDVVACWTLVEGDRDLVANKSGPTRL
FT                   GFCLMLKAALRHVRRYFITVDNLRAAVRKLVNATFAARDAAWWGQGTACASDSKKFGSW
FT                   SSNFMTEYHARYGGNGVMIYWHVEKKNVCIYSKLKSCSSSEVAAMIEGLLRHCTDAEIE
FT                   ANYVDTHGASVVGFALTELLNFRLLPRLKNMGSIRLYRPDDSPPGWPALGASLTRPIKW
FT                   DPIAQQYDQMVKYATALRLGTAEAEQVLRRFTRGGPKHPTYAALEELGRAVRTIFACDY
FT                   LASPDLRREIHGGLQVVENWNSANTVLHYGKDGALTGPDKEHAETSMLALHLLCGPHSC
FT                   TSHPAGAAGPGRAGLGEEAHR"
FT   CDS             668142..668879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdh"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_524"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_524"
FT                   /product="putative CDP-diacylglycerol
FT                   phosphotidylhydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68234.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENHWENQPGTPPDVTPECGQESDGERLYLWRQIVHWRSGTGGS
FT                   QCNPLIELDKQNHWSVMNGGATGASGWLLVPTDRKKGIECRDIWTHRDPNYWNAAWGYV
FT                   RSPYGSPTTTGLGINSKDKRTQDQLHIHIATFQSDAKTYLDARSPSEIATTPGDWAKKL
FT                   LTVPSDSKPGQVYRVLHVKDLATDNLFNLLQSNVVSSDQMGNQTMIVIPAKSGGFYVLN
FT                   SDISLSQGAAFGTGTCNHLLKCS"
FT   CDS             669258..669710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_525"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_525"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family ISXo7-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68235.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEPIFKLYRVRFTEPGVGKYLMRWGLTFPRPDKRAIQQDPEAVR
FT                   IWREETWRAIPARAKAENGVVLFADQVGIRSDQVELHFLPSYSPDLNPDELVDADLKRS
FT                   LPHTHRARNQTELASETRRFFHRRQHQPHIVRGYFCGRHVGYVIDE"
FT   CDS             complement(670688..671113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_526"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_526"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021994"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68236.1"
FT                   /translation="MQREWLFSLIPLTIGVVFLSFGVYGLRRAKALRRTGVTAPGRIVR
FT                   HDVRRDDDGARYHHPVAAWTTPDGLECEHSSRFGRGSIGGRFGVGALVVVRYDPENPRR
FT                   FEIQGWDSAIVDRTFTILGALLTAATLTVLLVRLLTL"
FT   CDS             671956..672573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig4"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_527"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_527"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68237.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGITLAGKPAARLGRLAGVRSVRKAPRELDEERLVRLVARGDRA
FT                   AFEELYRRTAPWMALRLRRRCADEQIVAEVMQETYLAVWRAAGAFAGSSAGGTAAGWLW
FT                   TIAARRLVDAFRRRAHHAEPPVAAALPDAAPAAEEEALATAVGGDVGDALRRLAPELRQ
FT                   VLQAMVLDGLSVRETAVLLGLPEGTVKTRARRARIAMREALA"
FT   CDS             672570..673388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_528"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_528"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QH8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68238.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVEHASMRIIDGYARGDTDIAADEVWALEAHLEACGVCRDRLSA
FT                   AVTAEAPAVAALVGTVWSGLEPQLAATATMPRQRRWSARLSRWMTPTMMPWLAMVVSVT
FT                   LLALLLDLVDTGFGEVSLVLLLAPILPVLGVAASWSRGLDPAYELTASAPRAGLYLVLR
FT                   RTASVLAVVVPVLLVAGWVTGVTAAQWLLPCLAFTSTTLALGGVVGVTRAAVSLAAVWA
FT                   AAVVAPTLATSRTTFALQTGSLPVWGLVLALGTAVVIARRGAYSVLGAHR"
FT   CDS             673385..674218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_529"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_529"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68239.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIGKEHHMMSAVSAAGIAPTAYAWQIQATGLKVRVGRKRMAVNG
FT                   VDLSLGTGVHGLLGPNGAGKTTLIRTLATVLRPTEGTLEMLGESAGGMGEHRALRRRIG
FT                   YLPQEFGYYKRFTVREFVEYMAWLKEVPKADIPAAVQRAVERVGLADRADERMKALSGG
FT                   MVRRVGIAQAIVNDPTILLLDEPTAGLDPAQRLRFRELLQELGTDTCVLVSTHLVEDVA
FT                   AACTNVVLFAEGRLVFQGPPDELASVGGPEHMGDSPLERGYSAMLLNPEQGRGTW"
FT   CDS             674215..675609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_530"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QH6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68240.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVRVLRIELKRSVAPWAGAVVLTTALAFLYLIPGSWWTGTTAWT
FT                   AQWTSMALWTRSVLFYLWPLAVGLGALQGLRDHRSKMSELLTSTPRPARHRAATLAGAT
FT                   ALTLASAFALLVLVGAVQVVANTEYTHLGWLPISLVGALSLVAGAVLGMGAGRALPSVL
FT                   TPPALAMGAFVFTVLLQTSLGRTETTTATGLPSTEPNRVSLLSPAVQEVRDALVTLSAS
FT                   VHVGQTIWLLAMAATGFALLVAATPRARLLALTPVLAGAALALLVLPSDPRRMYVVDEA
FT                   AAELVCDGPVCVTKTQQARLADLAGPGKEVLRLLHGALGSQAPVSVRENTAVLPEGSTP
FT                   QWSRTTVLFDFDDDLIAAAKGEELTRALIAKGLVPGCTPVGWSGFGSDEFAQTVAVGWV
FT                   LGDLRPLPGTPASLRREVNAKTRPVWKKLKALPRAEQLSRINAMRTAALSCKGDAFDAL
FT                   NGGASR"
FT   CDS             675606..676181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_531"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_531"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QH5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68241.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWLTLYARSRQIPASLAAVVISAVAVWALARNGSGGPGDPRLPA
FT                   LALATGTMAASIGLSGQDLALDRTAAIRWVPRRAAHVLLCGAVVGTALLTAQAMGEDMA
FT                   TTAFVVRDSAGLMGLVALGAALSGGRHAWTLPFAWLSFSFFAPPPTSVPMRVASWMLLP
FT                   PGTAAGTWTALVLAVVGTAAYAVAGPRR"
FT   CDS             676319..676693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_532"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_532"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68242.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVATPAKGKRLTDAVGAQNIAFSRPAGERVTAFGCPATTPQRGE
FT                   ELLYCPGNSQRAPEGEQRVPCDLGGGASGGPWLAGFNSAAGKGTVVSVNSDGEGDGGTP
FT                   MYGPTLDKTARAVYDAAQRG"
FT   CDS             676902..677138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_533"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_533"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68243"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68243.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRSSKSWSTTAAASPARSPQPSPHHRCSVGVHGAEWTWPSLVM
FT                   ILSGHMEATTPLGARAGVGLFEVVMYSLAVRPG"
FT   CDS             677241..678026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_534"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_534"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68244.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVSLGFRTDLMLLKMGGAVVTDHGTHLVVRTPANPGFHWGNFL
FT                   LFEVPPQPGDAPRWSTLFEAEFPETQYRAFGVDGVAGLVGDTAEHQVLGVTAEVNTVLT
FT                   ADRLVSPVAAPHADVRVLTGDDDWRQALELHFACYGLPSGSDGRHFAERRVAGYRSLCE
FT                   AGHGSWIGAFVEGRLRAGAGLFSDGSELARFQNVETHPDFRRRGLASAVIHHAAQRALL
FT                   APGIRKLVIVADPDDHAIRLYRALGFVDTERQVQLHRAG"
FT   CDS             678091..678423
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_535"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_535"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68245.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTDGQDHLPCPGAQAARRGSRPPPSVGQDLLDCELVTAPQQGVD
FT                   VATDLPGLQRFAQRLERDLEAVIAGLAQPWIAGVVEGHVNRVKMLMRHMFGLAGFDLSR
FT                   DRVLLA"
FT   CDS             complement(678456..678746)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_536"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_536"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QH0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68246.1"
FT                   /translation="MINLQVRHESGTVLAGSGHGVAWDESLAEIDRSQFPMLAGVCPFA
FT                   DTVFNTWQLPMLVEELDRLPAARGGPWVDAVRALCRTAEEGSHRYVWFVGD"
FT   CDS             679055..679966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_537"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_537"
FT                   /product="putative Sir2-family regulator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68247.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMRPTLSWTPPEDLPPATTDVEPVARALSNGGVLVLSGAGISTD
FT                   SGIPDYRGEGGSLSRHTPMTYQDFTAGVQARRRYWARSHLGWRTFGRARPNAGHRAVAA
FT                   FARHGLLSGVITQNVDGLHQAAGSESVVELHGSLERVVCLSCGAFTPRRELALRLAEAN
FT                   VGFEPVAAGINPDGDADLTDEQVGDFRVVPCTACGGILKPDVVFFGEAVPARRVQHCRT
FT                   LVDQATSLLVLGSSLTVMSGLRFVRQAAQAGKPVLIINRDATRGDPHAVTRIALPLGTA
FT                   LTTVAGRLDIPADDEAAAQTRQ"
FT   CDS             680351..680782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_538"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_538"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68248.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFELIEGAPEFGCLIAEVEETGERIRLTADGEPAGVLLAAAELA
FT                   TLEYWAARHNKGARPQDEPADEYPPGPTSYGPYIGYSHPHGGMTLTRGRLVVAELRDAE
FT                   TVAWLEEQAMYGRQGYMGPKQSAAFAEFLARQTPVGDEH"
FT   CDS             complement(681371..682687)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_539"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_539"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QG7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68249.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSLGPDSGSRSGSHVMVRRGLTKSKCAQAEMVWVALVLLLTAL
FT                   PVGWCGLKDFKDALTFPGCVTGAALMVAALIMLVGVAAVVDCWIRGPISNFGVVALIST
FT                   GVALLTNVLLAFQTWNDGERVVYKVLSIVLSVGSLLAVIQVWRRLDEIPTPKRVAAALI
FT                   VSTIVAVANFSYQYLFQPHRREVAPLVQLNVGKAVLSADRKAFSVPVDIKLVNHSDVSF
FT                   YVLGAEFHAMGEDVTVSPTDLDRSKWREGAEQWARYREKHPLTRREVYQPGKLVAAQQW
FT                   IPAGHWVEAKDEALTRTVVQLPIDTHFDKLTFYATLSLARKDRLVMGNFGRPGYSWRGV
FT                   ELPHWVKAGQEDNDTIIQTADMQENNAIDHYTRESRRVTTYWRFGLHGVDVAPVIVPVG
FT                   EEGRTFSEQTNREVRNRYGLIDVLAGPVEQTLDEIKSRR"
FT   CDS             complement(683712..684113)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_540"
FT                   /product="putative MerR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68250.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEMVRHTGVHERLLRYYEQQGLLAPARLPSGYRIYSESDVETVR
FT                   RIRCLLAAGLPTSLIAQVLPCIRTDDDRLVPTCPDLVAQLAQERERITRAIKELQASRT
FT                   MLDTVIAAAPVQGAETLRSPQPDADEASY"
FT   CDS             684229..684993
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_541"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_541"
FT                   /product="putative 3-oxoadipate enol-lactone
FT                   hydrolase/4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68251.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSGPALLLAHGAGGGIDGNFGLVLDDLARDHTLIGPHYPGAGG
FT                   SPLATEPLDLDELADQLVASAVAAGQESFVVLGESLGSAVAVRIASRHPERVRALVLTA
FT                   GFPVADPVLALAAQLIKTLAGAGQWRDMARLACLSCLSPTDLADIAPADLDALVTQTLA
FT                   GMPPGTVDHFDLVSRVDVRADLGHLSAPTLVVAPTGDRLVLPQSSYRLAAGITGAKLIE
FT                   LPGAAHILNEADRTTWLRHVREFLGTLPAKSA"
FT   CDS             685826..686794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_542"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_542"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68252.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPWRDPTSAQALAVSLRPSGRSHRPTQVRRPPMAAGASNSTANA
FT                   DWGKANFNDIYNCPDPRPYFATLRSLEYQIPHHGQAVFRALTYALRWLHPDRTPLNVVD
FT                   LCCSYGINTALLNCRVTLSDLSTRYTSHHLSALPTRQLAAEDRTFFAARRRPEAATATG
FT                   IDSAALAVGYARAVGLLDHAFAENLEVTEPSPALRRTLAGTDLITVTGGVGYVFTRTFT
FT                   RLLDCMPTPPWVAAFVLRTVPYQPIADLLARSGLVTEKLSARTFRQRRFADSAERYAAF
FT                   HALAVNGLHTADKEADGFYHTDLYVSRPAPDIAALPLARLL"
FT   CDS             complement(687276..688139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_543"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_543"
FT                   /product="putative methylenetetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase
FT                   and methenyltetrahydrofolate cyclohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q82QG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68253.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATQTAQLMDGTGHARRIVEEAAAKAAEISQRTGTAPCLATVLV
FT                   GDDPASVTYVRMKRARCAKAGIRSRHIALPATTTTAELIDSLSGLSGDPEVHGILLQHP
FT                   CGPHIDERAAFEAIAPAKDVDGVTMHSFAAMSFGLPGFVSCTPGGIMRLLEAYDVDLAG
FT                   KHAVVVGRSAILGKPVGMLLLAKDATVTYCHSRTADLSAMVREADVVVAAVGRPRLIRG
FT                   EDIKPGAVVIDAGYNPGNVGDVDFDAVLTRARLITPVPGGVGPMTIAVLLEQTVDAAAN
FT                   QLGVQQ"
FT   CDS             complement(688569..689843)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_544"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_544"
FT                   /product="putative serine protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGALFWCAVGQDSAQRVNRLTPTPRRNHPSSVAVLCADCVRSR
FT                   DVGDVVTRNVTKAGLLAVAMATMLGASACGGEAGAAAGGTGGTLPAHGKGEPVAPAGDG
FT                   ASSGSASTSPGTVGKLSGIAQTAASPITRHVPWNLDILDQRSRPLNGKFTTTATGKGVH
FT                   VYVIDTGMDIAHKEFGGRARLGADFVGPKDSGDCFNEGGIGHGTFVAGIIGGARYGVAP
FT                   KAELVRVQGILCESEGGGSPAAAEAAVVKSVKWVTAHAQKPAVVNMSLNFDHRSAAVES
FT                   AVKKMVDAGIPTVVSAGNFHDDACKHSPAGVPGTIVVAASTSNDRAWSDGGSYGSGYGR
FT                   CVDLYAPGQKVTAALAGGGTTTENDGATSWAAPHATGVIALYLSAHPHATAHEVHVWLD
FT                   HTATRGVVRDVRSDTPNRLLNTGGL"
FT   CDS             complement(690137..690814)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribA4"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_545"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_545"
FT                   /product="putative GTP cyclohydrolase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68255.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDSRNATASSDSRNPTGLSATTVRTRVTVPLRFGDGCTVTADLA
FT                   TFHHLADGQEHVAVILGEPAAGRPPLVRLHSECLTGDVFGSARCDCGPQLREALERIAD
FT                   RGGVLLYLRQEGRGIGLYNKLDAYALQDQGLDTYEANTTLGLPEDARDYTAAAQMLAAL
FT                   GIFELDLLSNNPDKAAQLRTLGLTVTQHVPTGVFTTAHNIRYLRTKVVRTQHTLPLTEL
FT                   TVG"
FT   CDS             complement(690909..691955)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_546"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_546"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q820H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q820H0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68256.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTMLAGRVHLDTKKFAMEEIPVPVPGPGEVLIEVKAAGVCLSDL
FT                   HLIDGSITPLHLNSNVLTLGHELSGVIHSLGPGLKRDLAVGTRVALQAGQPCGECARCV
FT                   SGGTCVSFRGRGVDYDGGWSQYTIAREDTVVPIPDTLPFDQAAIIPDAVSTSYAALVDT
FT                   VQVRSAQAVGIWGVGGVGAHAVRLARMMGATPIIAVDPLPNARARALAFGADVALDPSD
FT                   PGFVEAVLRATDGLGLDYAFDFAGVPRVREQASPLLGNHGALVLVGITTEPLKISEKMT
FT                   FNLKNKKVFGHYGSSFDHVYELIRLAGSGRLDLAPSITDHIPLADVPEAIHRLENKIGD
FT                   PIRLILVP"
FT   CDS             complement(692180..693268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_547"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_547"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68257.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAPPQEREPVTTSGTIAVTNLHGQIDGLAVRLSRADTGETSAA
FT                   PLAVAQGAALIDLLNLRGHILGRVADYERAAELAEQLVHVAPEDGTALLARARTRATLH
FT                   RFAEAVADLGAAGRNGAEEATVDAERAVVLQALGCYADAMALIRKAAERQSDFTTLGAL
FT                   AVLQAERGEVSEAERLFGEARRHYQGTSPFPLAQLDFRRGVMWHREGDLDAARSCYEAA
FT                   RRRVPDYAPALGHLAEVELLRDDPQAAVALLRPLTWASDDPEYAGHLAAALHACDRFQE
FT                   ANQWRERAAARYGELVLRHPEAYADHAADFWLTVGADAERGLQLALQNLAFRQTARAHA
FT                   LFQRAVLAQNRVAQNRVAQAAP"
FT   CDS             complement(693265..694434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_548"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_548"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68258.1"
FT                   /translation="MADHFSGPRAIADPASDIADVYAFPSPERPGNLVLVLNTFPASAP
FT                   TALFSDAITYRFRVRPVTPGSESADAAFNVGEDEYVFDFTFDAPQKVDGTDTLLQMGTC
FT                   HAPSGRKIAFQVGNEVPTEAEELKIFAGSRLDPFFIDFVGVMVTEATGKLGFRSDASNV
FT                   LEGLNALSIVLEVDAAVLGPAADSLVAVVGETVTSGGRPVRLERMGRPEIKNVIMSPKK
FT                   FDTVNSDLEIRDLFNEEDAFSVRPDYASTYRARLNANLAFYDGLDGKTAWPLDEQGAHP
FT                   LTELLLADFLVVDLSKPFSEDGCFEIETALLAGRPHTTCGGRSLNDDIVDTLFTLLVGG
FT                   IDGERISDGVDQPTQPATHSFPYLNAPNPTPPDLGARLAAQMPPREEAA"
FT   CDS             complement(694471..695799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_549"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_549"
FT                   /product="putative peroxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68259.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIEKGNALEIDDIQAAALEPRPTPYAGAYLALRIDDRRQGRELL
FT                   RRLTPALDSVAAFDPERQVSLAVALSFQGLKALGVPEESLATFPEEFREGMAARAEYIG
FT                   DIGESAPENWEGPLGSKDVHLVLGGLAPDAARLETVLLLVRDALRDLPGVVAIWQQDVH
FT                   VGPDEKEPFGFRDSIGQPAIEGTGIPGTNPYEEPLRAGEFITGYKDETHGITPVPQPEV
FT                   LGRNGTYVAFRKLHTRVADFRQYLRDRAKDPADEELLAAKFVGRWPSGAPLALTPDKDD
FT                   PELGADPARNNAFMYGDDPEGLKCPVGSHARRMNPRDAVVTGEVRLHRMIRRGTTYGPP
FT                   LPKGVLEDDGADRGIMFAFVGAHLDRQFEFVQRQWVNDGKFIGSPAERDPLIGVNDDGG
FT                   FTVPRQPIRRRFKGLPPFVVNRGGEYCFMPGLSALRWIADLDT"
FT   CDS             complement(695916..696545)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q81ZP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68260.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATVTKKAGKGATDGVVSEMATYFHIKPGHEQECAAACQRMVEA
FT                   LKQAPMAATIKTGLRDTRHVIFNNGTELLWATTFETEWEPYIDDAFLTVGFEHFVDWMQ
FT                   HTTEWDTKIAPWIEKSGGLESLTGDKTREGFDEHIIANMAGMRWILQDGQQKATAYWNP
FT                   VSSLTMSEITKAERINAAFQEVLDDPAAEEALQHPALKPLLAQAAS"
FT   CDS             complement(696920..697507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_551"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_551"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68261.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDRTDPRLLRSRDAMVSAATALLTEGGLEAVTHQTVATRAGVGR
FT                   ATVYRHWPGLLDLRLAALEAGMPPLPPMPEELRAASGNDPRAELVHRLGVLAERWDDEQ
FT                   SGAVLAAILGGSRHDEGMRRLRESLLNQIADALRPAVAVAVERGRLRSDVTPETFAMAT
FT                   AGPLFFERFLAGNRLGRDTVEAVVDAAMRGWS"
FT   CDS             complement(697702..699213)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_552"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_552"
FT                   /product="putative transmembrane efflux protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNTVAAARGVETAPKNGAVDPSHQRRWWILVVISLAQLMGVLD
FT                   GTIVNIALPSAQRELGFSDADRQWVVTAYALAFGSLLLLGGRVADLVGRKVTFLVGLAG
FT                   FAAASMVGGAANGFGMLVAARAVQGGFAALLAPSALSLLMTTFTDPRERAKAFTVAGSV
FT                   AGAGGAIGLILGGVLTEYLDWRWTMYVNVVFAVVAFAGGAALLRRTSRDTSSKLDIPGT
FT                   LLVSAGLFCLVYGFSNAETHGWGSVATWGMLAAGTVLVGLFGWWQSKAAYPLLPLRVLL
FT                   DRNRGASFAALFVSGAGMFGVFLFLTYYLQQSLGYSALKTGFAFLPMIVASSSASAVAA
FT                   NVLVPRIGPKPVVPLGMAIAAVGLVWMTALDLNSGYVTQVLPQLVLVGIGLGAVIAPAM
FT                   SLATSGVAAADAGAASAAVNTVQQVGGSIGVALLSTMASDAVTDYLSGRNPKDPDVLAQ
FT                   AGLEGYSTAYWWSAAVFVIGLGVTALLYRRGVPQQDENAAPVVHM"
FT   CDS             complement(700072..700701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_553"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_553"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68263"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q81ZP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATVTKKAGKGATDGVVSEMATYFHIKPGHEQECAAACQRMVEA
FT                   LKQAPMAATIKTGLRDTRHVIFNNGTELLWATTFETEWEPYIDDAFLTVGFEHFVDWMQ
FT                   HTTEWDTKIAPWIEKSGGLESLTGDKTREGFDEHIIANMAGMRWILQDGQQKATAYWNP
FT                   VSSLTMSEITKAERINAAFQEVLDDPAAEEALQHPALKPLLAQAAS"
FT   CDS             701238..702260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_554"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_554"
FT                   /product="putative LacI-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68264.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRRRPGAPTLEEVAAHAGVGRGTVSRVINNAAGVKESTRRAVQQ
FT                   AIQELGYVPNLAARSLAGQRADAVALVLTEPDWRQFAEPFFSEIVRSLGDALADTGMQL
FT                   LLTLVRSDAERQRFLEFARGGRVDGALLVSVHDGDLLPDMLVEAGLPTVLLGRRSGDEY
FT                   VSYVDADNVGGARSAVSHLLKRGRRAIATVTGPLDMHVAQCRLRGYQEALAMAGLRGEP
FT                   SWVAESDFTEESGRRAMAELIERHPEIDGVIAASDTTAAGALQALHAAGRRVPEDVAVI
FT                   GFDDFPLAQQTKPRLTTVRQPLEEIGRAMVRLLLEEVEEPAVAWHHVILRTELVVRESA
FT                   "
FT   CDS             702503..703630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="celA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_555"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_555"
FT                   /product="putative secreted endo-1,4-beta-glucanase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68265.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSPPHARSARGLFGALLTALVSLAALLTTASVAQADTSICEPF
FT                   GSTTIQGRYVVQNNRWGTSEAQCITATDSGFRITQADGSVPTNGAPKSYPSVYNGCHYT
FT                   NCSPGTSLPAQLSTVSSAPTSISYSYVSNAMYDAAYDIWLDPTPRTDGVNRTEIMVWFN
FT                   KVGSVQPVGSQVGTATVAGRQWQVWSGNNGSNDVLSFVAPSAITSWSFDVMDFVRQAVS
FT                   RGLAQNSWYLTSVQAGFEPWQNGAGLAVTSFSSTVNTGGGNPGDPGSPTACKVAYATNV
FT                   WQGGFTADVTVTNTGSSPVNGWKLAFTLPAGQQITSSWSAGVSPSSGAVTASSLAYNAQ
FT                   IATGGRVSFGFQGSYSGTFAAPAGFSLNGAACTTA"
FT   CDS             703943..704353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="celS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_556"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_556"
FT                   /product="putative cellulose-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001919"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68266.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWMKSASQEPINDGDGKAALFPYGYGLTYDATDPTPTQGACTAQ
FT                   FRTVSSWQGGYQAEATVKNTGSAALTGWTVDWDPAGSTITSLWNGSLTTAQDRATVRNA
FT                   AFNGSLRPGATTPFGFTANGPTDTPAPHCTSS"
FT   CDS             704446..706671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="guxA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_557"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_557"
FT                   /product="putative cellulose 1,4-beta-cellobiosidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001956"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68267.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHRTGRAPEHGPRPGRRRRRTTSVAAALVTLALGLAGQLAGHPA
FT                   AAAEAHADNPFAGASFYVNPDYTDLVGTSAAQTSDATLKARMQKVGTYPTAVWLDRIAA
FT                   ITGGAANAGRKSLADHLDLALAQKKPGQPITATFVVYDLPGRDCSALASNGELPLTQAG
FT                   LDRYKSEYVDAIANVFKNPKYRDIRITTVIEPDGLPNLVTNTADPECAQAKSSGIYVKG
FT                   IQYALDRLHAIPNVYTYLDFAHSGWLGWDNNLSQTVQLYTDVAKGTAAGFSSADGLITH
FT                   VSNYTPLEEPFLTDPDKTVGGNMVKSSKFYEWNPNFDESDFTGNVHRALVAAGWPASTG
FT                   MVIDTSRNGWGGTGRPTTESSSTTLDTYVNESRVDRRAHRGLWCNVSGAGLGQPPQAAP
FT                   SGSPDSHLDAFLWIKPPGESDGASSDIPNDEGKRMDPMCDPTYTAPNAGGNKTGALPNA
FT                   PLAGHWFAEQFAMLVRNAYPAVLTDGGGTPGGDTTAPTAPTGLKATAKTPSSVSLSWTA
FT                   STDDTGVSGYDLYRGGTKVTASPVAGTAFTDTGLSAGTAYSYTVRARDAAGNVSAPSAS
FT                   LSVTTDTSGGTPDPSGGLKVLYKNNDSSATDNAIRPGLRIVNTGSGSLDLSKVTARYYF
FT                   TRDSGSPTVNAWCDYAAVGCSNVSLKVVPLTTPVPGADAYLEVGFTGGTLAVGQNTGDL
FT                   QLRMSKSDWSNFDEVGDYSRGTSTTYTEAAAIPAYLSATPAWGAPPA"
FT   CDS             707738..708082
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_558"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_558"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68268"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68268.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGTPRTPNDAANGAPAKTSARRSRTRIGRLPCGNAARATSSVRS
FT                   GIFGNPSGCRDIHTTHTTARQVNGRADDHPAPTACPPQPRGIAQQSPGPPQATSWPLSR
FT                   PAHPGRDQIR"
FT   CDS             708335..708796
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_559"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_559"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68269"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68269.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTKRISLAAASAAVAGGALLGAGGTASAAVPESAHIERPAVSI
FT                   KADDYREDRGVNYRHNSEEDYRRDGYRARQHSDHFSDSDRYDRRGHSYYWDDEDRCWKH
FT                   DSNYRYDWDRSDRRDSNRDDRDWNRYDHDWNRYDHDSNRSNHDRVLDNR"
FT   CDS             709185..710330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nicT1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_560"
FT                   /product="putative high-affinity nickel-transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68270.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAPTATGGLRSRWRRTSGSMGRAEWGRAAGMAAFIIALHVIGW
FT                   FTLVAIVAPEHYSVGTKGFGIGIGVSAYTLGMRHAFDADHIAAIDNTTRKLMDEGQRPV
FT                   SVGFWFSLGHSSIVFVLALLLSLGVKSLAAPVREDNSELHHVTELIGTTVSGTFLYLIA
FT                   IINIVILAGIWKVFRQMRSGHFDEAALEQQLNNRGLINRLLGRVMKSITKPWQMYPLGL
FT                   LFGLGFDTATEVALLVLAGSGAASGLPWYTILCLPVLFAAGMSLLDTIDGSFMNFAYGW
FT                   AFSKPVRKVYYNLTITGLSVAVALIIGTAELLGLLADKAGLHGVFWDWISGLDLNTIGF
FT                   VIVGLFFATWAAALAVWKLGRIEEKWTAGLRPPEQQADRQR"
FT   CDS             complement(710518..711135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_561"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_561"
FT                   /product="putative NADH dehydrogenase/NAD(P)H
FT                   nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68271.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDREPQALDVLDDAGRKVLFTEARTANTFAEVAVADDELAMIWE
FT                   LARWSPSAANGQPLRVLFVRTPEGKERLGRHLDEGNRAKTLSAPAVAILAYDVDFHEQM
FT                   PTVFPARGEMLRAAFADQTEKRESLAAYNSALQTGVFLLAVRAAGLAAGPMAGFDRAGV
FT                   DEEFFAGTSWRSHLVVNIGHPGADPWFPRLPRVPVEDAVAYA"
FT   CDS             complement(711283..713301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acsA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_562"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_562"
FT                   /product="putative acetoacetyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68272.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPHPAPYPEPFFTPDPKSAAHSRIADFARWAARHQGAEGIQDP
FT                   TDYRALYQWSVTDLEGFWAAVWEYFDIDATTEYEGVLAEETMPGARWFPGATLNYVHHA
FT                   LRNLQPDAPAITALDETGAGYEITGRELRARVASVAASLRDLGVAQGDRVVGYLPNTPH
FT                   AVIAFLATASLGAVWSVCGQDYVPKAAADRFAQLEPTVLITADGYLFNGTTHDRRAASL
FT                   ELAVALPTLKATVLVDHVGLAWPEGGDLGLTVPWEDAATRAEYLTIAPVPFDHPLWVVF
FT                   SSGTTGLPKGIVHGHGGVLLEHLKMLGLHTDLGIGDRLLWYTTTHWMMWNLVVSTLLTG
FT                   ATTCTYDGSPAPQARPDVLWELAARHKVTVFGTSPQYLLAMSKLGIAPSVYDLSAIRVV
FT                   GCTGSALPASAYPWVRDHVGAGVQLASTSGGTDIVSGFAGSAATTPVWAGELSAPGLGV
FT                   ALAAYDEEGLPVTDRVGELVVTRPMPSMPLYFWNDPDGSRYRDAYFGAYPGVWRHGDWI
FT                   TLTSHGSVIVHGRSDATLNRNGVRLGSADIHDVVERLPEITEALVIGAEEPDGGYWMPL
FT                   FVVLADGVGLDDSLRAKIRDAIRAGASPRHVPDEILAVPALPHTKTGKKLEVPVKRLLQ
FT                   GAPAEQVLNPSAVDNPDLIAYFARLGAERNKRSAHHT"
FT   CDS             complement(713315..714925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mhpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_563"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_563"
FT                   /product="putative 3-(3-hydroxy-phenyl)propionate
FT                   hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68273.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAASQRPVVIIGGGPVGVMAGLLLARYGVRSLLLERHRDIYPLP
FT                   RAVVVDDEIRRILQSVGVHEDFAALARPALGLRLLDARRRVITEFPRSMHGHHGFPETS
FT                   MFDQPELERVLRSALARRPECELQGGVEVVSVTQDTDGPNDPTGPARVTFRRDGSDEEE
FT                   HVWADAVLGCDGAGSLTRDSIGAVWEDLHFQESWRVIDVRTTRQVRTWEGAEQICCPNR
FT                   PATFMRVGEDRYRWEFRLPEDENLDGPDGWERLRELVAPWVDLPPDASAGDDFEVVRQA
FT                   QYTFRARLADRWRRGRVFLLGDAAHLTPPFVGQGLCAGLRDAYNLTWKLARVLQQGAHD
FT                   GLLDTYERERKPHARHVIRVAVAVGWAMTGGQDRGAAFRRAVVGTASRIPGVTAAVSRD
FT                   LSPALTAGPLVRRRPRLTGRVLAGTICPQPWVRHDGRRVRLDDVLGDSFAVVTAVPPTA
FT                   QMTAVATALGAPTVHVEDLRDDGTLAGWLARGRADAVLLRPDRVVMDTVQAGTGDFTDT
FT                   VAWAPLLHTARHTADARPA"
FT   CDS             complement(714922..715860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_564"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_564"
FT                   /product="putative 2-hydroxyhepta-2,4-diene-1,7-dioate
FT                   isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68274.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNVLRTNDGWWVVRDERAVRVQTKAVTTGELLADRDAVREAAA
FT                   SAESGTPVADLVALPPVTTPCRVVAQMVNYRSHAKDSGFTGDIPATFFRKASGSVSGPH
FT                   DTIIRPAHVKFLDYEVELGLVMGATLPVGTVVEEQDLPRYVAGLVLTNDVSARDVQLTK
FT                   TQFYESKSYPTFTPTGPYLALLEPEDFAHLLNLRLQLSVNGVSRQDRTLADMIVRPAQA
FT                   LTLLARFQTLDPGDLLLTGTPGGTALKAPPKAAEKIAALLPPALKWKAFFKGQAKNPKY
FT                   LRNGDLITATIATPDGRIDLGEQRTPVTDAA"
FT   CDS             complement(715857..716894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bphC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_565"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_565"
FT                   /product="putative 2,3-dihydroxybiphenyl-1,2-dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68275.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKVADLAWLEFEKPDLDQAEVFARDFGFAIAARTEGELWLRGTF
FT                   AGSPCMVIRRGRASRFIGPAFRAAERADLDRLAGTTGSTVRDIGVPGGGQSVALLDPSG
FT                   LPVRVVHCAEQLPALPEQEPLILNFGTDHRRTNATQRPPREPSRIQRLGHVVLETRVFA
FT                   RTLDWYLDTLGMIVSDFLFLDGQRGRGPTMAFVRCDQGSVAVDHHTLALHLGPGTGYVH
FT                   SAYQVTDLDAIGAGGEYLAERGYQRSWGIGRHIQGSQLFDYWRDPDHFMLEHFADGDLF
FT                   SCDLEPGWAPMSASGLAQWGPPVTRDFLGASPSPAKLREVMTALRGDNELDPARLLGLM
FT                   KAMSS"
FT   CDS             717140..717775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_566"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_566"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68276.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTSAPPKNRFERRRAETRQALVRAARQILAETGDTSASIQAIAE
FT                   RADVGFGSFYNHFESKTELFDAAVTDALDEFGQVIDERVEGIDDPAELVAAGFRLTARM
FT                   ADSHPELMRILRDRGLAYIHSARGLAPRALRDLENGIASGRFTCRNATTALSALGGTLM
FT                   SLVALRLARPDLDGDEAASDLAEMVLRMLGVPPDDAHQVTRRPLPDLD"
FT   CDS             717968..719413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_567"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_567"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68277.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTADSLLSRAAHELSPRADEVIHDVEQCLRREIPELWDEPDIA
FT                   QMTRENVAEHVVALLFGIEHSIEPRRIDQPAADAERARRLAQRGKPVTAMLRAFPLAHA
FT                   RVLDRLLEELPRLTSDAESINAAARKLIALSIAYMARTSETGVLAFQEERDRQLQWRLS
FT                   VVNEASVRVGTTLDIARTAQELVDLATEHFADAVTVDLLDMPSGDEPPAKGTLVVRRIA
FT                   QQSVMDGYPETTSLEAIYGELPVSPQQVHRYPDGSPPARALATGRPSRHHLGPSASMLL
FT                   VPLCARGTTLGVVQFFRHHRPDAYGDEDLLLAQEVAARAAVAIDNARRYTHARATALTL
FT                   QRSLLPRRHPRSPPWRSPAATCLLPPSSAWAATGTTSSRCPVPGSHSWWATWSATASTP
FT                   PPPWAGCGPPCAPSPTSTCRPTNSSPTWTTSSSACPPKSLPKPLPKRTPNPQGTSGPPA
FT                   CTPYTIPSPAAAPSPARATCCPS"
FT   CDS             719128..720147
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpI1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_568"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_568"
FT                   /product="putative magnesium or manganese-dependent protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68278.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGDVVGHGIHAAATMGRLRTAVRTLADIDLPPDELLTHLDDVVI
FT                   RLSAEVSSEASAQTDTESAGDIGATCLYAVYDPVAGRCTLARAGHVLPVVMARDGIADI
FT                   LELPAGPPLGLGGLPFEAAEIDLPEGSLIALYTDGLVEALDHDIEAGLTRLCHALAQPS
FT                   ASLEATCDTALDALLPAGRPHDDVALLLARTHTLGERQVVTWDVDADPAEVARARAHVS
FT                   EQLTTWGLEELDFTTELVVSELVTNAIRYGRPPIQLRLIHDRTLMCEVADAGSTTPHLR
FT                   RARVFDEGGRGLFLVAQLAEHWGTRHARRGKTVWAECALGAPELFSTGLDLEGIPGVV"
FT   CDS             720606..721364
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_569"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_569"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68279.1"
FT                   /translation="MCEAFTLRRSSSMPAVLIHGVPDTHRVWDGVRRHLIRSDVEAWDL
FT                   PGFGTPRPRGFGSSKEECVDWLVERLERVGEPVDLVGHDWGCILTARVASIRPDLVRTW
FT                   AGSSAPVSTQYDWHPLAKIWQDPVEGDRFMDELDPASFAKDLMENFDLPAEVAEEMVRR
FT                   VDGTMRDSILKLYRSAETVGAEWEPELTNVSAPSLVLWGTLDPACPIAFADELGQAVRA
FT                   SQVVELDCSHWTLIQKPAEVAAALEAHWNA"
FT   CDS             721705..722091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssgY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_570"
FT                   /product="putative SsgA homolog (the deletion was not
FT                   affected on the sporulation)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QD9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68280.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLVVPHEISAPVSMRLRYEPSDPYVVRAAFTAVDSDETVEWIIG
FT                   RDLLIDGLEGPVGEGDISIWPADGPDRSDSYILLNPPAGTALLKARTHEIKTFLQGTED
FT                   LVPRGAEPGHIDLDTSLAHFLAEG"
FT   CDS             722855..723661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_571"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_571"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005363"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68281.1"
FT                   /translation="MERGQRRHGPVGRADGAELGQSAPCRRVGASTSPASTRAPTLPST
FT                   SRTSTSPLDHEPACGQTAAHEVHGRARLRAGHRGRDGPLFAAAGSAVSVSLPHFRYHPD
FT                   PVASGSIGESAEVCACCNRSTGWIYTATFYTAHDVSGSFCPWCIADGTAAERFEGEFTD
FT                   PYGLDGISQETLVQVTRRTPGLHAWQDPHWLVHCNDAAAFIGEVGYTELAAHPEALDQL
FT                   RLDLRMGGWNDATQLEHFLTHLGQGASAMLFRCTVCGTHLAYADAS"
FT   CDS             complement(723643..724497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_572"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_572"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68282.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSASERGRRPLRVGNCSGFYGDRASAMADMARAGGIDVLTGEYL
FT                   AEVTMLVLGKARAKDSTKGFAITFLQHLDAAREHLVANRIRLVVNAGGLHPAGLAAATR
FT                   ELIARHGHDLRVSHIEGDDVFGSLDGLGQAGHCLPHLTSGQPLSDWPHQPVQMVKEDAG
FT                   DLGEMVDLLCCERVDEQAPHYLGMALGAASSKAVRPSGVSAAYMARDGPLWRSTRPRLH
FT                   RRVSWWWRRLSPSPAQLIAELICTHGPARGFRQGDERRVIGVGCGSLEGNACAELGRHE
FT                   ASA"
FT   CDS             complement(724687..725370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_573"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_573"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68283.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGDERAQPLLPHAEGGGQVVVFGEQPGQQFGARDAYAKPCPEYR
FT                   GHAPGEVAEQDDPFATALCKATGPLDDMADTLLARARPTGMRADDTTCLLVSPLSRAPA
FT                   VAAPTGHHRRATAGPRGGSGVVEPVPGAENGDRLLEFAGVVVSINYQVGDTLPRLKHTV
FT                   TTFQLFRYSAVTWNPHRIHFDEPYAREEGHGGLVAHSHLRAALALCHRGSRPQVARDEG
FT                   CLPPA"
FT   CDS             complement(725598..726644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_574"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_574"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q820G9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q820G9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68284.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTMLAGRFHLDSKKFAVEEVPVPVPGPGEVLIEVKAAGVCLSDV
FT                   HLIDGSLVPLFATSDTVTVGHEVSGVIHTLGPDLKRGLTVGTRVTLEAGKTCGQCAGCV
FT                   RSRPCTQMRTAGIDYDGGWAQYTVAREDTLIPIPDNLPFDQAAIIPDAVSTPYAAVVTT
FT                   AGVRPAQSVGVWGVGGVGAHNVRLARLAGAAPIIAVDPLPSARERALAFGADFALDPAA
FT                   DDFADQIRAATAGRGLDFAFDCAGVPAVREQAAAALGLGGVLILVGISPRPLTITEGLT
FT                   FNYLGKQVRGHYGGSPESVTELVRLAEVGRLDLAPSITDHLPLAEAADAVNRLENKIGD
FT                   PIRLILVP"
FT   CDS             complement(726776..729997)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyp2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_575"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_575"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450 / NADPH-ferrihemoprotein
FT                   reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68285.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQPETDLRPIRSPRGVPLFGHTPQIPSTNPVEYFGKLSKQFPE
FT                   GLYGMEIAGIEQVFVWDPDLVAEVCDETRFFKQIDKTPLAHVRDYAGAGLFTAHQHEEE
FT                   WGMAHRVLLPVFSQRAMKGYFGQMLEIAQNLVGKWERKEGQPVNITDDYTRLTLDTIAL
FT                   SGFGYRFDSFAKEDLHPFLNALLQALVESLRRSQELPVMTKMRKADDKKYRENIRLMRD
FT                   LVENVIKERREGKGTGEDDLLGLMLEATDPETGKGLDDDNVRDQVVTFLIAGHETTSGL
FT                   LSFATYSLMRNPHILAQAYAEVDRLLPGDTVPDYDTIMQMDVIPRILEETLRLWAPIPM
FT                   IGKSPLEDTVIGGCYGLKKGARVNILEGPLHTHPKAWERPEEFDINRWLPENRVNHHPH
FT                   AYKPFGNGVRACIGRQFALTEARLALALVLQKFKFADTDDYKMDVKEALTRKPGGFELN
FT                   VRARQEHERTVFGAADLQTDDTQAQAAVSGVGVNLTVAYGSSLGSCEDLARTIADRGER
FT                   SGFGTTLVGLDELGDNLPTEGLLVVVASSYNGKAPDNAQRFDDLLAAGLPEGSLSNVRF
FT                   ALLGAGNTQWVATYQGFPKRIEAGLLAAGATRVIERGIADAAGDFDGMATRWMDTLWTT
FT                   LAEEYAADTSETTGPRFEVQLLTEAEVRPAIVSEQAYPLTVVANEELVSDATGLWDFSI
FT                   EPPRPAAKSITIELPDGVTYDTGNHLAVFAKNEPVLVNRALARLGVDRDQVLRLDQPGG
FT                   GRTHLPVGTPVTTGLLFTEFVELQDVATRSQIQELAEHTQCPWTRPQLQAYTADTAEAE
FT                   ERYQKEILGKRVSVLNLLERFPAVELPLAVFLEMMGPIRPRFYSISSSPLANPRHVRLT
FT                   VGLLEGPALSGDGRYRGTCSSYIAGLESGDVFYGYVRVPSPTFAPPADPATPLLLIGPG
FT                   TGIAPLRGFLEERAHQHAHGTQVGLSQVFVGCRHPEHDYFYRQEMQDWEQAGIAQVHTA
FT                   FSAVTGHPARFVQDAIVGAADTVWQAIQDGAYVYVCGDGRRMAPAVREALAAIYRKHTG
FT                   SDDEAAQQWLAQLEADERYQQDVFA"
FT   CDS             730897..731553
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_576"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_576"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QD4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68286.1"
FT                   /translation="MATERKPPRGTRKRDVPLTKDGICAMALQLIDADGVEALTMRKLA
FT                   TALDANPMSLYHHVPNKDAVLRGVAHRVGSQFSAGQREDVPWQDQLRELARDFRELSHR
FT                   HPKLMGYSFTRPDYVQPEDPFWQALIDILAAAKLPDEEIPRVAATLVGVFTGLLLGELN
FT                   GALQRWATLPPAPSGPDGEDAPPPSKDVIDTMFNSALDAAVSGVENHVARVREGA"
FT   CDS             complement(732025..732822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_577"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_577"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68287.1"
FT                   /translation="MERAKRTPRGTRKRDVPLTEAGICTSALRLIDADGVEALTMRKLA
FT                   AALDANPMSLYHHVPNKEALLGGVARMVGARFRTVTLEDAPWQERVRLLATDFRTLAHR
FT                   HPNLMAYSFSQPDFIQPEDPFWVALTAVLAAAGVPQSEIPQLAALVCAVVIGVMIAELN
FT                   GALHRWSNLQPATPASGEDGPTNEGFGEDRMFRLVLDTIISGLESRLTADHAGGREGQP
FT                   PQNSGCASGRIPRQLRPPAAHCEGESPGNPVSGMAAGLDPEVQ"
FT   CDS             complement(733207..733389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_578"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_578"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68288.1"
FT                   /translation="MCTWRWPTEALPPTEVDWTAGLDADEHGRGLLIIDCLADAHGDWQ
FT                   EAGHAVHWADITTLS"
FT   CDS             complement(734105..734434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_579"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_579"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012577"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68289.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQYQLRVYTLRSPEALVAYENIWSQHIPGMAKHRITTHGVWTVP
FT                   AAPGSEEPQLYALVSYRDADDVQERLEAYLSSPEFRADMEGFDISQIVGVAESVLTPTA
FT                   DSPLR"
FT   CDS             complement(734503..734922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ssgZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_580"
FT                   /product="putative SsgA homolog (the deletion was not
FT                   affected on the sporulation)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68290.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLKTVMQEVAVQLVVSRTYSLSMCMSLRYEPTDPYVVRATFFT
FT                   HTDEPTEWVLGRDLLADGLRGSAGCGDIRVWPAVGRGDKAMYIVLGAPAGTALLEVPVQ
FT                   DVKTFLESAEALVPRGTESGHIDWDREVANLFAKG"
FT   CDS             complement(734950..735294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_581"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_581"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68291.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGFAQAAPDAAHRLHAADGADRTHQEGKTMKRLTRRVAVTAFCV
FT                   AVAGVAALGAGGTASAATSASVHGQRPAVSVDAGDYRWDHGVGYLLELGYSWDEIRGWH
FT                   HDGRDEISGC"
FT   CDS             735716..735925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fdxA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_582"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_582"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68292.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVVDLTRCQGYAQCVFLAPEVFQLHGEEGLLYATAVPDDQVER
FT                   VRQAAAACPVQAILLGEEVSAGAR"
FT   CDS             735915..737279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fprA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_583"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_583"
FT                   /product="putative NAD(P)H-ferredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68293.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGDLKDGRIVIVGASLAGLRAAEALREEGFTGSLTVVGDEPHPP
FT                   YDRPPLSKQVLLGQATADSTGLPMRQDPNADWRLGVRATGVDLLAKQVLLEDGESLPYD
FT                   RLLIATGTRARPWPNPAEAALDGVFALRTREDAGGLAQRLTAGPERVLVIGGGFTGSEI
FT                   ASACRERGLEVTVAERGPAPLVGALGGTLSKLAAAMQRNHGVDLRTGVTVTALNGNGSF
FT                   TGAELSDGSRVDADVCVVALGAVRNVEWLAESGLAAGPRGIACDAGCRAFNMYGIVTDD
FT                   VFVAGDVSRFPHPLFGYQMLSLEHWGNAVEQAEVAAHNMVNPGPLQRPHLAVPSFWSTQ
FT                   FGLNIKSVGVPTYSDHVVIAQGSLEARRLAMVYGYQGRVTAAVTVDMAKALDYYRHLIE
FT                   TAAPFPPPPGAQDRAVAADLAIPSDVPDPKGLSHGPTVALTGYLPDRRLTLVQPG"
FT   CDS             737312..738511
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cyp3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_584"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_584"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome P450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68294.1"
FT                   /translation="MASDTLLARITDYANRPDPYPLYAELREAGPVVRQADGSYLIGTY
FT                   HEIVALLHDPRMSADPRSRTAPAPYEVTRKPSFLRLDDPEHHRLRNSAMRPFGPPHSPG
FT                   RVDSMRGEIVQLTKELAEVFQEGRQIDVVDDFAYPLPVTVICRLLGIPDKDEQLFQDWT
FT                   DTLVASADIGPEGDTAERDQAADQAQQEMGQYLVQLAEQRRGRPTGDMLSDLVNEPDPA
FT                   ARLSEEDLAANTILLFIAGHETTVNLIANGVLTLLRRPDQLDRLREDPSLLPRAVEELL
FT                   RYEPPVHMRERVPLVDIDVAGTTIPGGTSVILALASGSRDPMRFSEPDRFDPTRPDNQH
FT                   VGFGSGIHLCFGAPLARIEAEAALGALLPHLGTARLVQDPPPYRQNAMLRGPRHLPIQL
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(738601..739236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_585"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_585"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68295.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMPAPRRNRFERRRAETRQALVRAARQVLAESGGASASIHAIAE
FT                   RADVGLGSFYNHFAGKPDLFDAAVADALEEYAQAVDERLHGVDDPAERVAGGVRLSARM
FT                   AASYPEIMQILCHSQLGRIYAGDGLAPRAKRDVEQGMAAGRFTVADPVIALTLLNGGLL
FT                   ALLELWCNQPEADSDQAAGAMAETILHMLGLSPDEARDLAWRPLPAAA"
FT   CDS             739502..741964
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_586"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_586"
FT                   /product="putative magnesium or manganese-dependent protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKTDHTPLAEPVSPRETPDAAIAMLDAEGTVVGWTHAAEQLVGY
FT                   SAGEVVGRSATHVLPPAEDVPSASVFAEQGRALDGWSGAVTVRHRDGHAIKMTLRISLL
FT                   WGQDAGTRWLVSVTDIGTLSSGTSDEAVRESLLAHAPVGIAVYDPRLRCTWVNDVMERH
FT                   DGTPRERRFGRRLRDSLPAVEAEALEVVMRQVLESGTTMVHEYRAWSSTDQRREHAFSA
FT                   SFFCLQDADGTALAVCSMSVDVTGNRRARERLAILSEASTRIGSTLEVMRTGQELADLA
FT                   VPLLADHAIVDLMESVPFGVDPSAGTGTAANDRPPVLRRAGVASVDPGILKLLMRQEVI
FT                   RPFPTSLFATVLRTGRSYLESVLDTYSGPWILHDPARTQMVRDSGVHSLMVVPIRARRC
FT                   ALGLAVFCRSEEPTPFQEDDLLLAEELVTRAALSLDNALQYARQRTAALTLQRDLLPHH
FT                   VGGGAALDVASRYVPADIDHGVGGDWFDVIKLSGARVALVVGDVVGHGINAAVTMGRLR
FT                   TAVRTLANMELPPHELLAHLDDTVKRLSEEDADAPDQLPPAVGATCLYAVYDPVTRRCT
FT                   MSRAGHPPPAIIDPQGRATFPDMPAGAPLGLGLGLVPFESVELELPEGTLLALYTDGLV
FT                   ESRDDDIDVGLDRLGAALAESGSALEDLCSQVIETLPTQAPADDVTLLLARTRGLEPAQ
FT                   VASWELPNEPAAVRIARQAAARQLSEWGLDHLVTTEQLIVSELVTNAIRYSGGPIRLRL
FT                   IQHQVLTCEVSDSNPSHPRPRQPHTIDENGRGLSLVAQLSHRWGSRSATDGKIVWAEQD
FT                   LPSKALAA"
FT   CDS             742052..744481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpJ1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_587"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_587"
FT                   /product="putative magnesium or manganese-dependent protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68297.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKENAKNAYSAGASQGSTGVSGSGPGGRRCACDGPAAAVLDDRG
FT                   AVVGWTETAEDLTGFRAGEVCGRPVQELVADLPDHLRGATDMPESGRVRLRHQCGDTID
FT                   VTFRTTRVQGSAQVLVLAAPTHHVADHKQGTALLRALSAQNRITIALYDTDLATVQTNA
FT                   KPDTPDGLPVQPGTRLSDVLCADDAENLEAVLRQVLETGVPVVRRTQQVSWRHNSARRH
FT                   TLSLSAFRLEDVRARPTGVAALYIDSDDLRARRHLDLAREVAERVGGSLDVVRTAQDLA
FT                   DVLAPAFGDLAAVDLAYSVLDGEEPSKQLNGGNMGNAALAPATAVWPAGIKRGESIPPL
FT                   PDHPLWRSFRHGEPAVFSLDDFIAMVGDPQLVKYLAPKDAHSMMVAPLHARGLTLGAIS
FT                   VWRCGRSDPFTEDEADLMKQIASRGALAIDNARRYTREHRAAVALQQLLLPPATTDTPA
FT                   AETAGVHLPAGGEADISGDWYDAIALPSLRLALVAGDVVGHGMSASAAMGSLRAAIRTL
FT                   ADLELEPDELLTRLADLVQRLAAEAPSGDCDIVGGTCLYAVYDPVTRRCAMASAGHPPP
FT                   VLVRPDGTAEAVGISPGPPLALSGMPYETTIIDVEPGSVLALYTDGLVERSDRDIGQGL
FT                   RRLTEALAAYCRPDRALDETGRALLADLADQAPRDDGALLLARTRAVPAADTAHWEIPA
FT                   DPAAVAKAREWTTRQLTLWGLDDLLFATELIVSELVTNAIRYGRPPMDLRLIRHNALVC
FT                   EVTDSSSTQPRLRRARTTDEGGRGLFLVAQLGGRWGCRHVQNGKTIWSEQVIQDSS"
FT   CDS             complement(744841..745287)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_588"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_588"
FT                   /product="putative AsnC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019887"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68298.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNLDDVDWAIIGQLQREARISLSELGRRVNLSSSATTERVRNL
FT                   ESLGVITGYHAVVDLAKVGYPVLAVVRLKYPGNRHQPLRRLLAERGEILECLRTTGDDC
FT                   YTLKVAASSMEHLETLVDELAGFGSTTTSVVYSQTLPYRSPSRP"
FT   CDS             745381..746199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_589"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_589"
FT                   /product="putative F420-dependent dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68299.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLGVNVPNFGPGTDPGVLRDWARLAEGLGFDLLMVSDHVAVTPD
FT                   VAERYPEPFYEPFTTLSWLAGLTTRLRLGTTVLVLPYRHPLLVARMAANLNQLSSGRFV
FT                   LGVGVGWARQEFDALGVPFTARGRLADEYLGALRDAWRTETGDGTAPIPVWVGGHSEAA
FT                   IRRTVRFGDAWHPLRLPLPLMRSVLANHSLPAFAPRIALRMTGTPVDDRERPAGVGTIE
FT                   QILDDLDQLRLLGAATVVLDPYHGDPEETRRPHAAWQALTAVATHWRTPS"
FT   CDS             746196..746633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cdd1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_590"
FT                   /product="putative cytidine/deoxycytidine deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68300.1"
FT                   /translation="MITIEDETLLRRAIGIAAHAVTLGDAPYGSLLTGPDGAILAEAHN
FT                   TVRRDNDIAAHPELKLARWAARELAPAAAARTTMYTSCQPCTMCAGGIVRSGIGRVVYA
FT                   LSTEQLVELNPQSGDWPTVPQDGPVLFEEARAPIDAYYRPT"
FT   CDS             complement(746752..747162)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gvpK1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_591"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_591"
FT                   /product="putative gas vesicle synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPDTPRHQGRSDEAADAAPGPFRLFPAAPQDVPASGNESPPHPA
FT                   SRINTDPDTVERDLIKLVLTLVELIRQLMERQALHRVDAGDLTEEEEERLGMTLMVLHD
FT                   RLNDLCGRYGLTMQDLNIDLGPLGTLLPPSDY"
FT   CDS             complement(747159..747446)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gvpS1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_592"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_592"
FT                   /product="putative gas vesicle synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68302.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTDPSDFGPAKPRPPDRGSLPDRQVALIDLLDRLLTGGIVITGD
FT                   VTLSIADIDLVRISLRALIASIGTTTPSPWSRGGPLPVTSPGHPDQLPSP"
FT   CDS             complement(747446..748261)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gvpL1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_593"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_593"
FT                   /product="putative gas vesicle synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68303.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATVSYLYGVSAVPGGSYDVVAALRGIADAPVRLVPDEDANLAA
FT                   IVSSVPADDFDEAPLAAHLEDLDWLEAVARAHHRVVDAMAARTTVLPLRLATIYRDDDR
FT                   VRAMIRAGHRAFAQRLAHLAGHMEWGVKVYFDPPSAPTASTAAAPAAELSPGRAYLRSR
FT                   HQERDSRQDAYRAAEQAARRVEAAARTQAVEHVRHRLQQGPLSHGSGENIVNNAYLVAD
FT                   GQAEDFRDAVQLAAEQSETIRVEITGPWAPYSFVSRQNEPGEMSEEAIT"
FT   CDS             complement(748258..748707)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gvpJ1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_594"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_594"
FT                   /product="putative gas vesicle synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68304.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPVPSNLGSFPSRASPSYGQGSSANLADILERVLDKGIVIAGD
FT                   IQINLLDIELLTIKLRLLVASVDKAKEMGIDWWEHDPALSSHADGGRELAEENRRLREE
FT                   IAGLRDAQALPSAEGPAEKPERPKKRASTAKSTRAGNRRTPRTER"
FT   CDS             complement(748704..748928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_595"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_595"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68305.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSAGGGCADQEVSGGAPTMMNAAAGAVLLFGCLYEEAEEGHDA
FT                   EPRTQRTSAPCRESALTDTADAESRSERP"
FT   CDS             complement(748925..749176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gvpG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_596"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_596"
FT                   /product="putative gas vesicle synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68306.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLLTHLLTLPLAPVRGVGWVMQQVAQVAEEQYYDPDPVLKELAE
FT                   LERALVSGQIDQETFDRREDELLDRLEEITRFREGTGA"
FT   CDS             complement(749194..749916)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gvpF1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_597"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_597"
FT                   /product="putative gas vesicle synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68307.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVYVYAITAASHPLRLDGVTGVGEPPEKLRTVNSRSLAAVVSDA
FT                   PDGLRAKRRDVLAHEAVLERLMAEGSVLPLRFGAVTSDDQAVLQVLDERAASYQERLTA
FT                   LDGCVEFHLKASCDEDALLREILLQSPEAHQLNEQIRSGRAGPDLQIALGERVAGEVQL
FT                   RHESFAAGAVEALRPLARDIRASDPKGGDFVSVSFLVDKARQEGFTAAEQDLANERGAD
FT                   FDFRLHGPLPPYSFVEAT"
FT   CDS             complement(749920..750369)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gvpA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_598"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_598"
FT                   /product="putative gas vesicle synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68308.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVPQSGGGGVAQGGGSGTLYDVLELVLDRGLVIDVFARVSLVG
FT                   IEILKIDARVVVASVDTYLRFAEACNRLDLESGRKAPAQLTDLVGEVTEGGAKGKSKGA
FT                   LTGAVEAVTESFHQGHEEDREEEREPAAERKRPRPTRRPARRREE"
FT   CDS             complement(750480..750848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gvpO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_599"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_599"
FT                   /product="putative gas vesicle synthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008634"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68309.1"
FT                   /translation="MPADRNGDSARPRKRTHRGTEESRVRSRGESPRPSQRLSASRAML
FT                   SAMQQLKELLGKAPESVSAVRPTDDGWEAEVEVLEIERIPETTSVMASYRVTLDADGEL
FT                   MAYERIRRYTRAQVDRRA"
FT   CDS             complement(751402..752148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_600"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter iron(III)/siderophore
FT                   transport system ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68310.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLEAAKGDIVGLVGPNGSGKSTLLRTVYRSLRPADGVVRVGGDD
FT                   VWELSARTAARRTAAVLQDAGTTTGLTVTEIVALGRTPHHGLMGRDGAEDREAVTEAVE
FT                   RCGVGPFADRDYATLSGGERQRVLLARALAQRPQLLVLDELTNHLDIRARFELLDLIRS
FT                   TGITTLAVLHDLDLAARLCDHLVVLHEGAVVAAGPVLEVLTPDLLREVFGVRGATERHA
FT                   DGVVRITYAAEPLALDREAEPAPAER"
FT   CDS             complement(752205..753176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecD1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_601"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_601"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter iron(III)/siderophore
FT                   permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68311.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAVSIGAVNIPVADVWGILLHHVTGRGAAGDPALDQIVWTFRAP
FT                   RVALAALVGAGLAVAGAVLQTLVSNPLADPVVLGFSYGASLGAVLVITLGGVALGGLAG
FT                   LGVSGAAFVGALAAGALVFALGQRQGRLAPTRLVLAGVAVGYVLLSVTSFVQLLATPTE
FT                   LRTVMFWMLGSVAGAQWSQLPTVTAVVLTSTVVLTLFGRRLNALLAGDESATALGVDVN
FT                   RLRAVLLVISALLTGTVIAVAGGVGFVGLMIPHLVRLTTGADHRRLLPLTALLGAVYLV
FT                   LVDLLSRTVNRPNELPLGILTALLGAPFFLWLLRRDKGLDTV"
FT   CDS             complement(753242..754285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_602"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_602"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter
FT                   iron(III)/siderophore-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68312.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKRPVAVALAGALCLVTAACADSSTDQDGATGDKASAAAAKSG
FT                   YPAILENCGVSEKFTKAPGRVVVMNGASVAEVSTLLSLGLGDRVVANQQSYGMSEVPGR
FT                   AKAIKALPNGKVKLNDAYDIPREAMIGLRPDLVLSTTSYGFDEKNGFATRDQLKEVGAH
FT                   TYVSPQGCDQDTSKMTVADSYTLLRDMGKIFNVRDRAEQLIAASEKHIAEISAKVKGEK
FT                   QPKVMVLFSNMAMGGNDFSSVVAKGIYNDILAKAGGSNAFASASKTSFADLSKEKVAAT
FT                   DVDALVVIGYNDPNPAAYAKKLLKEFPQWPAAKNNTYVALSDSMYLGPSNDLAVEKIAK
FT                   ALHPDKF"
FT   CDS             complement(754376..758698)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrps6"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_603"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_603"
FT                   /product="putative non-ribosomal peptide synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68313.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDTARRHPLLAAQEGIWTGQQLDPDSPAYNTAEYVLIEGPVDTA
FT                   VFDAALHHVVAETEALNVVFVVDDQGRPWQATAPVGDWRLHTADLTTEPNPHAAALAWM
FT                   GEDMARPVDLARGPVFGHALLRTAPEQYLWYHRVHHIALDGFGLSLVARRVAQVYTALA
FT                   AGERAAAGGFGTLASVRDEERAYRESPRFAKARAYWADRFADRPPVATPAGRTALPART
FT                   FHRRVADLDAAQTQALRAVARDLQLTWSEVLLAVTVAQLHHATRAPEIVLSLPAMGRLG
FT                   SVSLRVPCMVRNILPLRVAVTASDSLRDLAARISRELRAGLPHQRYRYEQLRRDLKLVG
FT                   GQRRLSGPGVNIMPFEYDLRFAGHRSTVHNISAGPVDDLSVNVYDRSEGAGLRIAVDAN
FT                   PDLYDEADVAALQEGLLALLEEAVAAPDRALGDLCAREPVPVLDGGPLPGPVRPVLGLI
FT                   ADHAARHGGFVAVEHGGTSITYARLFGSARALARRLAARQVGHGDLVAVALPRGIDAIT
FT                   AILGVLLSGAAYSPLDPTAPRARRAELLDDARPDLVLTTSAFADRFGDRAVLRHDEPGP
FT                   DSEAAQSTAPTPEDLAYVLHTSGSTGRPKGVEVGHHALAHFVAGATHRYGLHHRDRVLQ
FT                   FAPLHFDTSLEEIFLTLCAGATLVVRTDDMTESVPGFLDACARLRISFLDLPTAYWHEL
FT                   AYAVSTGAVTLPAEVRTVVIGGEAALPERVERWRTAVGTSVRLLNTYGPTEATVVATVA
FT                   DLHDPSLAPGDVPIGLPLPGTRAAVVDGELHLLGDNLAIGYRGDRPPDTSRFAPLDQIP
FT                   GAPRAYRTGDLVRIGDDGQLRYLGRSDTEFKISGHRVHPAEVEGALLGHPRVRDAVVVG
FT                   LVLGDGTRRLVAYVVPDGPAPAVALIRDHLRETLPAAMIPSAVEFLDRLPRTSSGKIDR
FT                   NALAATTPDGHVPEPGAQAATSDSALVRTIAAVWQQVLGVAAVFARDDVFDLGAHSLQA
FT                   IQVANRLGVELHRDLKVAWLFQHPTPAELARFLEQQEQPRSAPPGLPAALLADTVLDPD
FT                   IRPGDGPRASGTPDRILLTGATGFVGAHLLAELLTSTGAEAVCTVRAASPAEATARIHQ
FT                   ALETHLIHLPDAARERITAVPADLARPRLGVDEALFADLARTCGAIIHNAATVSIMREY
FT                   ATLRAANTESTRDLLRMAAVRSIPLHLVSTLSVAPPLDLAPEVPEAFLAAHPGLRHGYQ
FT                   QSKWAAERLLEQAAERGLPVTVHRLGRIVGPRTTGYVNERDFLWSVLRAGIPARIVPDL
FT                   FDEETWTPVDHVAQALVHLCLGQRPPGATVFNHATARPVRLADVYDWLEDYGYPLRRMP
FT                   LAQWRAELPRSSGDSGVAATMLAFFDAWEANPDDATGPELRLGRVRADNVVNGLHGSGI
FT                   TSPPVDRDLVFRYLDHCVTTGTLPAPAGKQSHLATPAK"
FT   CDS             complement(758706..758963)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_604"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_604"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QB0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68314.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPLTLEGFRADLAEFLYQRPDEVDLEENPMDAGLDSLRIVTLL
FT                   ERWRETGADVTFVELAECTSFAQWWQLLSARQRGADHADA"
FT   CDS             complement(758996..760552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadD2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_605"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_605"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase, long-chain fatty
FT                   acid:CoA ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68315.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRLHHPELQTLVQTTSFHARNQPTTPAVLFEGRTVTYEQLHRES
FT                   NRIAHAVQAAGLTPGDRVAYLGKESEHYYEILFGCAKSGTVLVPVNWRLTAPEVSHILR
FT                   DSGTRLLFLEEEFGPIVEKMPTAPPETVVGLGEPFVAWKASHPDTDPTPHVTPDTPVAQ
FT                   LYTSGTTGLPKGVVLAHRSFFAIRDALASEGLDWIDWRAGDIALIGIPGFHIGGLWWAT
FT                   QNFNAGTTIVAMRAFAARQAVDLIRDLGITTACVVPAMLRMMLTEPRVSAKDFTTLRKT
FT                   VYGGSPISEALLEESLAVLDCEFAQIYGLTETGNTAVCLPPAAHVPGGSLMQAAGRPYP
FT                   GVGSKVIDGEGRELPPGAVGEVCLATPAHMVEYWGLPGKTAETLVDGWIHTGDAGYIDE
FT                   DGYIFIRDRIKDAILVAGENVYPAEIENVLEHHPGVAEAVVVGAPDERWGEYVHAFVVP
FT                   APGQRPSPRDLHTFLVPRLASFKLPARYEFIESVPRNPSGKILRRELRDRFWDDSARKV
FT                   N"
FT   CDS             complement(760605..761123)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_606"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_606"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68316"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022598"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5WSX"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:5WSY"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAQHPTDEDLLARVLVPYKDHCKYLRSAVVTESDTGRAVARCE
FT                   FAIPESCYIDDTGHLNSVEVNICYNQMMYYLVAKSVKEGLLAGFESWTLDDFWKHQLPD
FT                   ILIARFASNFRRPVNPRAFSGEMEFQSVTRRAPAGGIPFLHAETAYRYWDADSGRCDGE
FT                   AVLAFVNIP"
FT   CDS             complement(761120..762010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_607"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_607"
FT                   /product="putative taurine catabolism dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003819"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68317.1"
FT                   /translation="MRINERPGTAIGATVEGFDHATASDADIAALKSTVYTKKIAVLKG
FT                   QDLSPQEFLELGKRLGRPETYYEPMYHHPEVTEIFVSSNVPENGKQIGVPKTGKFWHAD
FT                   YQFMPDPFGITLIYPQVIPRQNRGTYFIDMGRAYDRLPEDLKKEIGGTYCRHSVRKYFK
FT                   IRPHDVYRPISEIIEEVERKTPAVVQPTTFTHPMTGETVLYISEGFTIGVEDQDGEPLD
FT                   DELLKRLFQATGQLDETFEHDNIHLQSFEQGDLLVWDNRSLIHRARHTTTPEPTVSYRV
FT                   TVHDERKLHDGIKVA"
FT   CDS             complement(762046..762285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_608"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_608"
FT                   /product="putative acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68318.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTYDRLVDILARLHDAPADRIRPEATLGELDVDSLTTVEISIR
FT                   IERDLGVAVGDDELQPDLTLGDLAGLVDARQATV"
FT   CDS             complement(762282..763277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabH4"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_609"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_609"
FT                   /product="putative 3-oxoacyl-ACP synthase III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004655"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68319.2"
FT                   /translation="MVTNEHLARRLDTDDAWIRTRTGIRRRHAVDPGQATSDLAVEAGR
FT                   RALVCAATASVDAVVVATTTPDHSCPATAPAVAARLGLTGAAAFDISAVCTGFVYGLAS
FT                   AAGLIAAGVAERVLLIGADTYSTIVDPLDRANAIIFGDGAGAVVLRAGHPDEPGAVGHF
FT                   DLGSDGAHEDLIMVAAGGSRQRSRPGEPSRQDRHFGMRGKEVYRHAVTRMAESARATLS
FT                   RAGWKTDDVDHFVPHQANLRILHSVADDLGLPRERCVTHVESVGNTGAASIPLALADAA
FT                   AGQTLRPGDRVLLTAFGGGLTWGSCLLTWPTLPAPAPPYDPHAQGERTTS"
FT   CDS             complement(763424..764827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_610"
FT                   /product="putative MFS transporter protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68320.2"
FT                   /translation="MSVTEPAKAPLRKSIGLPLLVLASGQLVISLDYNIVYVALPDIGA
FT                   GLGFSDHDLQWVVSAYVVATGGFLLLGGRAADLLGRRRMFLVAASLYAGSSLVGGLAQT
FT                   PGVLVAVRAVQGIGGSLLFPATLSLINTLYDEGPDRNRALAVWGAAGAGGLCFGSLLGG
FT                   VLVEAFGWPSVFFVNVPVAGTLAVAGWRLFPADGPWDRSRHFDVAGALTATGGITLLVF
FT                   LLVQAPAEGWDTPAALASAVLSLGLLALFAVVERRSRDPLVPARLFADRGLLAAMGVTA
FT                   LFSATFSSVPYFLTLYFQTVHGYRAVATGFAFLVPAVVVAVGTQAGGRAVSAFGVRRML
FT                   VGGMALGAAGAAALGLALTADGSYPALLPGIVLLSVGQGAAWTGMWIAASAGVAPGDQG
FT                   IASGLASTTLQVGGAVGLALLVGVAGGVGQNASGPGLLDGIRTAVFVIAGGIGCGAFAL
FT                   LALRRTTSP"
FT   CDS             complement(765101..765853)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_611"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_611"
FT                   /product="putative beta-hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q79ZR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q79ZR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68321.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPEIENAFAAIRAEFGAESIRRVEQMLEPSGSERHPLQKAAKWI
FT                   MPGLSPTPWHDPYAYAELAPVVHELEASHQAIKEELKVAWSARREAFSDYEHYLTRQDN
FT                   WQALYLFREGGITEESAATVPIAYQVLKDVAVDTGKICPLLECHFSTLLPGAVIEPHCD
FT                   LWNFSINLHLAVDIPDGCSITVAGETRSWEEGKCLLFDYSFEHEARNTGTRPRTCLLID
FT                   LWHPETTVPERRALVALITEIRRLMGED"
FT   CDS             complement(765882..766415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_612"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_612"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_612"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68322.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRIRTVTFDGVEELDGVEKLQVFGPFEVFSVAARAHPVTVKPVT
FT                   GGEAAEMTYSFGTRVAAAAWSPRDAALIVVPGGGFGRRDSPGVWAEFDKERLPSAPRHL
FT                   ARSHLAERGARVVDQRVVDDGDLVTAGGVVSSGIDGALRLLEGELEGAAAAHAEAIVEV
FT                   ERRGTVLRTSTAGQ"
FT   CDS             767298..767819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_613"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_613"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68323"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68323.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPRSLMRVMRPTRNTWFVNALRTVAPPLGASCGALALMVAYTAT
FT                   GAAGDPPPRITVVDAHIVAVSAGSGSTAAYFEIRNTGPSKDTLLYADSPDLGVSLLRRT
FT                   VRRTGTGRTEPVWAVDVPAGGTVRMAPGGLGVVILDPPVLKAGQKVPYLLWFRQSGKVA
FT                   VRATVTAGVR"
FT   CDS             complement(767899..768552)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig5"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_614"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_614"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_614"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68324.1"
FT                   /translation="MITPVLPVSREKRDAGRKAADQPGAMAWPDDAATAWALAARAGDP
FT                   DAVDRFVRALHPDVVRYITHLSSDRQLADDLAQDTFLRALGSLHRFEGRSSARTWLLSI
FT                   ARRTVIDNVRYTAARPRLRDTDDWTVWAERAQPSGLPGFEDGVALLDLLDALPAERREA
FT                   FVLTQLTGLPYEEAAEASGCPVGTIRSRVARARATLVALLVEAEESRAPAAVAA"
FT   CDS             complement(768752..769429)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_615"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_615"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_615"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QA5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGWCARAIRAAVFAAVCVLLAALGHVLMSGSTVPWWTMTAGFA
FT                   ATTGVGWCLAGRERGLALVVPAAVVAQGALHSAFSLAQSAASDTGAGGVAHGMRGMSMS
FT                   ATSMDAMDMRSAPMGCSEQPGQLGHLVHDMGGGSSFGMLAAHALAAVLSGLWLAYGERA
FT                   AFRVLRAVAGWLAAPLRLSLALPAPPCRPRLVPTRERSERVPRLSLAHTIISRGPPAGM
FT                   AVA"
FT   CDS             complement(769580..770101)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_616"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_616"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_616"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68326.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGQQVWRPTRRRLTDTLIATLSPVAVCGLALGGLSTWTAYGNAG
FT                   SPARIAVTGGRVYLPYGNAQDTAAFFRITNSGGSADRLLKVTSRAVDGAGTFSRHRMTG
FT                   ARSASAQTVASVAVPAGGSLAMSPHGLDVTVPANAGWQAGDLVSFTLRFARSGAVKTLA
FT                   VVVRPGQDGT"
FT   CDS             complement(770098..772353)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ctpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_617"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_617"
FT                   /product="putative cation-transporting P-type ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_617"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68327"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68327.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAEPMTALVTTDLSVGGMTCAACVTRVEKKLGKLDGVTATVNLA
FT                   TGRARVSHPTEVSVGQLVATVEKAGYTAALPEPPKKQPREGGRETEEARQERDRLLGTA
FT                   LLAVPVLVLSMVPVLQFRNWQWLCFMLAAPVAVWGAWPFHARAVRGLRHSAATMDTLVS
FT                   LGVVASFAWSAYALFLGGAGDPGMRMPFSLVPSASDGVAHIYLEAAVGVPLFVLAGRFL
FT                   EARARRGTGAALRSLAELAAKEVSVRDGDSERLVPIAELEGGQVFVVRPGERVATDGQV
FT                   VEGSSAVDLALVTGESEPVEVGPGSAVVGGAVNAGGLLLVRATAVGADTQLARITRLVT
FT                   EAQAGKARAQRLADSVAGVFVPVVLALAVTALGFWLGAGADPQAAITACVAVLVVACPC
FT                   ALGLATPTALMAATGRGAQLGVLVTGPQALEGLQHIDAVVLDKTGTLTTGHMSVARVTV
FT                   VPDGLGRDAVLRLAGGVEQGSEHPLGRAVSAYARRELREQRLPDVGEFSAMPGRGVRGR
FT                   VEGRLVEVLAPDDELPAALADALPVAEAAAHTPVLVRVDGVAEALIEVGDVVRPGSYRA
FT                   VDRLRRLGVRPVLATGDREAPARAVAATLGIDEVHARCTPEGKAELVRELQEQGYRVAV
FT                   IGDGVNDAAALAGADLGIAMGTGTDVAIGAADVTLVRGDIEALADAVRLARRTLGTIRA
FT                   NLVWAFGYNVVTVPLALVGLLNPMLAAAAMSASSVLVVGNSLRLRGWQPSPARRRTR"
FT   CDS             complement(772353..772664)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_618"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_618"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_618"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QA2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68328.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPTTELVRRDPTDAVRRDLETRLMEESRQSSLTGAGTALRRAA
FT                   PPPALCGFLLLLALIFTVSYAVGAGAGPVAPGMHGGGTNRDGGGGGMDDMGNMQGGHG"
FT   CDS             complement(773199..773498)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_619"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_619"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_619"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68329.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSSQLHVCRVAWPACSNGRGGTLVDVVRVMEALAEQGVTVLFKA
FT                   DAERMRDGVRPWTFVANGLPFHEDLLVRTDAASVEACLKICLPQLRARGLVIPE"
FT   CDS             complement(773556..774389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_620"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82QA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82QA0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68330.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKATGTLAVPGAVLHYQIRGTGPLLLISQSGEGDADRTTDLVAH
FT                   LTDSYTVVSYDRRGLSRSRLDAPERGATLAEHADDVHRLLASLTDTPALMLGCSLGAVI
FT                   GMHAIVRHPEQIRTLIAHEPVAPRLLPDDERARHEHELVALQDLYLREGLAAALPEIAR
FT                   TLGIDPAATDTEPDLTPQPMNALRTANFDYFIRHDFTAVIHDTLDIAALKGVSTHIVPA
FT                   AGRTTPRTVFDYRAATALATLLDRELQELPGGHNGNTSHPRTWATRIREILNAAG"
FT   CDS             774469..774984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_621"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_621"
FT                   /product="putative MarR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_621"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q99"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLVRCMLGGVNGVELFLLGRVLMKIGEEALPEPPGGAGRYAGSA
FT                   RLVLIVASDIAAHPDTAVGEIAARTGLPQSQVSAAVARLKEARSVQTAPDPADRRRVLV
FT                   RQAAEVSERVAQVRAVGIEDALARALGSDAPHRLREVSEALDVLARNLLPQSGAPESPQ
FT                   ADIVPPSR"
FT   CDS             775498..775956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_622"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_622"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_622"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q98"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68332.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEHIAGLCTTRHTPYAPRALLRRPLGCPKPEKDLGGRPMTENEN
FT                   ERATELGDAIEAVRQGLLKAAAQGSDDLRFLVKETELEFIVELRKTGSTGAGVKAWVLS
FT                   GDGRLERSAGQTNRLTVRLGILAPESHPIDETHFGDKKDKGHPGPRQM"
FT   CDS             776002..776298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_623"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_623"
FT                   /product="putative LuxR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_623"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68333"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q97"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68333.1"
FT                   /translation="MLETMGMTAFAERAGRELRAAGGTAHKRTAPARHEELTAQESQIA
FT                   RMARDGLSNPEIGTRLFISARTVQYHLRKVFTKLGITSRSQLDRVLPSGPGGA"
FT   CDS             complement(776473..777039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_624"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_624"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q96"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68334.1"
FT                   /translation="MPASPAASAQAIALLRELGATEIAHPGGTLLAHLQRVQEQLAVWE
FT                   ARTALQLAGLCHAFYGTDGFPAALLSLDRRDELAAAIGVEAEGIVYLYASCDRKATYPT
FT                   LADADASFRDRFTGRARIPEPQLRRDFAELSAANELDLARIDPAFREKWGSELLALCTR
FT                   FRPLLSQPAWSACHVVLAPDPPAQD"
FT   CDS             777216..778127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_625"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_625"
FT                   /product="putative LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q95"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68335.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEDLRVFVAVCKAGSLSAAARDLDCTQSAVSQHVKRLERETGV
FT                   SLVERQPRGVLPTHAGRVLCDAASDSIAGLDLALRRLGDLVNGDSGSVRVTTGGTTVRH
FT                   FMSEAIVAFRQRYPKVSLEFQTETSSRNCFDALTAGNLDLAWVTIAGPVRGIEQRPVVA
FT                   LPWVLAVRADDPLAGRPCVNTAELTDISLIRLPHNSTSGARLDAAFAELGVRSSSDTSV
FT                   ADWDTALLLAELGLGHAVVPVLPGWQVPGDGPLRLVPIPDLPPLPVGWAVRRWDALTPL
FT                   ARVFADTVARSCKEKTANTRPK"
FT   CDS             778334..779140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_626"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_626"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVAGMPGLALRPMDDKDLPPRLTHLTFHGPLSEARAARIIGRLA
FT                   RAAPSTVLDIGCGWGELMLRTLETVEGATGLGIDLNGQDIARGRENAKARALADRVKFV
FT                   EESAAGTARGPADLVLCLGASHTLSDAQPPQHTTAALHALRRLVQPGGRVLLGENFWQR
FT                   TPTSAELDAMWPGARAEEFHDLAGLVDLAVASGFRPAWIETASSDEWDEFESGYQSDVE
FT                   EWLAAHSDHPLAAETRERVDRHRASWLKGYRGVLGLAYLTLVPVDH"
FT   CDS             complement(779554..781029)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_627"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_627"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyl hydrolase, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q93"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68337.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSKARRTRMLGAGLLATVMSLALLIPASGSAEAATTAVQATVCN
FT                   KYCDGRDPSLSPQDRRPVTTSIYSRTIALHFDDTDAMGWASITNGSPTDEVWLDRSFDG
FT                   GRTWTSGSRLGDTTIPSGQTGWRTLMYNVDDWNNLGVGALRACGKAGNRTEIACTAWAR
FT                   TTWNAGSRPTAAATALMQSYNLSSGLFDSTGWWNSANALTALINNIQVTGMSSYKYAIA
FT                   KTYDLNLHAQGGNFTNDYIDDTGWWGLAWVAAYDLTGDSRYLNTARADADHMHRYWDST
FT                   CGGGVWWSTAKTYKNAIANSLYLELNAALHNRVPSDTTYLARANAEWSWFQGTAMINSS
FT                   HLVNDGINVTTCTNNGDTAWSYNQGVLLGGLAELYRATGNSALLTKGRQIGDASTTSTA
FT                   LNSGGILREPCETGGCGADGPSFKGAYIRGLNAFNAQLSDRPYTSYIHRQADSAYANDR
FT                   TPLDAYGLHWAGPLDTSDAARQQSAVDLMNAAS"
FT   CDS             complement(781050..782660)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="agaA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_628"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_628"
FT                   /product="putative alpha-galactosidase, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000772"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q92"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68338.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPPSFLRPLSAAFAMLLLLVLAPALLVLRAAPPAQALDNGLAR
FT                   TPPMGWNDWNAFGCNVTEQLVKQTADYLVSSGLKGAGYQYVNIDDCWMTSARNSVGQLV
FT                   PDPVKFPDGISGTAAYVHSKGLKLGIYESAGTATCQGYPGSLGHEQTDADSFASWGVDY
FT                   LKYDNCNHQNVPDQQRYTAMRDALVNTGRPIVYSLCNWGLASVWTWGAGVGNSWRTTDD
FT                   INVNFSTVVSIYKANVKLAPYAKPGAWNDPDMLEVGNGMSFTEDRSHFSLWSEMAAPLI
FT                   AGTDLRKASAATLFLYGNKDVIAVDQDSLGKQGTEVSSSGGLHVLTKPLANGDVSVVLF
FT                   NENSSAATITTSATAAGLPAASSYRLDNLWSHVVSSTGGSISASVPGHGSVMYRVSVGS
FT                   GTSAGSTHPLVGASSNRCLDAYDNQTAPGTKIEIWDCGGANQAVTITAAGELRLYGGTQ
FT                   CLDAYDNGTTSGTKVQLYTCNGGANQKWSLNPNGTVTGTQSGLCLDVTGGDQASGNVNG
FT                   TALELWTCNGGANQQWRLG"
FT   CDS             782844..783239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_629"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_629"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q91"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68339.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLPTTSAAAAERLGPARALTRAVAAYSALWRPFGTNDGSGLVR
FT                   EQVPVAADDKPYSYEWPYSQVHIAALDLTAVDAAYESEPAERTKAQEHFWHVGKGTTGC
FT                   PGYASYPVVACGEGGEGGAAPRRRPAP"
FT   CDS             complement(783885..784940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_630"
FT                   /product="putative LacI-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q90"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68340.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGWSSTHVSSRPPHRQNTRPTMRDVAERAGVALVTVSRVVNGVG
FT                   TVREETAERVMAAINAIGYQRNELARSLRPGQNSMTIGLLLGDLTNPFYASLAKAAVEV
FT                   ANRAGYAVLLSTADEDPEVERRAVGELIGRRVAGLIIVPDQGDHAFLNEINGHDHVPIV
FT                   FVDRPATGAEADVVLVDNEDGGRKATQHLIDQGHRRIAILGAPSYYSTGRRLRGYRKAL
FT                   RRSGITPDSNLVVTLRRGTTEEASAATHTLLTSADPPTAVFSTTGFLTEGVLRACRQLQ
FT                   TSVAIVGFDDFKLADMLPTPVTVVTSDTEELGRHAARLLLDRIDGDDAPSRRTVLPVQL
FT                   IARGTGEIGTQ"
FT   CDS             complement(785031..785402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_632"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_632"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68341"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q89"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68341.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCVPSRRSFKVTDRTTSLSDSAEQGPQIPRLHRVDQGAARLPAA
FT                   APAYLPAQDAYFGALDRAGLTTVASTVKTGLNTSSSIGVRFTTQWASQSNDLITAYWPD
FT                   ILDGTKPLSDLQTMTDKSN"
FT   CDS             785356..785871
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_631"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_631"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q88"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68342.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSVTLKDLRDGTHRTLAARYVLDATETGELLHLAGVEHANGAES
FT                   RATACPLADLALGRIVFPTAPLPPGMTDPRAAVDGDAGTAWSPGPDGRMVVDLDAEQHI
FT                   TEIRTQWRGGHAPASQVEFSRDGRTYGGAAQLSARGVLRTDSTPRDVALRVITSSAGPT
FT                   SLIALTIA"
FT   CDS             786451..786915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_633"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_633"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q87"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68343.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAIIASAVAVLGTLLGSGITLAFQRSTAERSHEFTRREKLRQER
FT                   LDAYSAYAGALVNYRRCLVHLWFCIHEQPPPGDADEVRIRAYDLRSNTQEALFRVQMLT
FT                   DDEALSQSAEAVLTDVTGLYKTDSRSELDERRAQTRDDISHLVRAAKQHL"
FT   CDS             788248..789312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_634"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_634"
FT                   /product="putative IS110 family ISLxx2-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q86"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68344.1"
FT                   /translation="MADETAVIGGVDTHTDFNQAAVIDPIGRHLATQAFPTTPDGYHRL
FT                   LGWLCSHGEVIAVGVEGTGAYGSELARYLQDSQITVIEVDRPDRRARRAGGKSDPIDAY
FT                   AAATAVLTGRAGGIPKARDGIVEAIRTLRVVRRSAVKARTQIINQIRSLIITAPGEVRE
FT                   QLRTLPPAQLIKHLARSRPGTQTSEPACAAKIALRRLARRHQYLTAEINDADAELQTLM
FT                   TEAAPELVALPGVGIETAAQLLITASDNPERLASEASFAHLCAAAPVPASSGRTNRHRL
FT                   NRGGDRRANHALHMIALVRMRYDQRTQAYVARRTAEGMSKKDILRCLKRFIAREVYKYL
FT                   TYQHTPSKPLIPTA"
FT   CDS             complement(789498..790355)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="echA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_635"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_635"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3H0U"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q85"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68345.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGPKMTASYETIKARLDGTVLSATFNAPPMNLIGPEVVRDLVA
FT                   LLEELAHPTAPRVVIFDSADADFFFPHVDMTKVPEYTAEAAKAGGPGDASLGMLFRKLS
FT                   QLPAVTIAKLRGRARGAGSEFLLACDMRFASRENAILGQPEVGIGAPPGAGAIQHLTRL
FT                   LGRGRALEAVLTSSDFDADLAERYGWVNRAVPDAELDEFVAGIAARMSGFPRDALIAAK
FT                   SAINAISLPAPAEVRADAALFQQLVRGEKVQQRTAELFKQGFQTRGATELDLGDALGHL
FT                   KAVD"
FT   CDS             complement(790843..791451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_636"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_636"
FT                   /product="putative AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q84"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68346.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVAVVTFDGFNELDSFIASALINRCRKDGLEAFITTPTPVVTSM
FT                   NGVDVTGQRPMEFVTEADVVLIGSGVKAREVVADDRLISRLPLDPSRQLIGAQCSGALV
FT                   LARLGLLDGMPACTDMKSRPFVEARDVTVLDAPFHAEGNIATAGGCLASQYLATWVITR
FT                   MLGEDAARDVIGYVAPVGENQETVERAMRAVHAGEVVLR"
FT   CDS             complement(792236..792676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_637"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_637"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q83"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATFGPGGHVFLSWPLRSGLFRGGTGSASTRWHRLYAQWDSALL
FT                   VERTGPMDVVFSSHVIEWRGPSPFYFVPVPEEQSADIREVASMATYGWGVVPVEARIGE
FT                   IAFATSLFPKDGEYLLPIKQAVRKPQGLSTGDEVTVEMTVRL"
FT   CDS             793192..794145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_638"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_638"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q82"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68348.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEVTRHEVSGQHIAHALDDISRRTRRRWHGMRYDDPSLEKLQEM
FT                   RDELLDHIAARTVEDPALDESSRAALRTAAECSLGVLSVGCFPDGDQEIVFPLIGERLG
FT                   SEDIAFGDVVEQAPTAGTWVDTFAICLVSGLVWDWQRVIGLLLREDYAPAIRDGVPYSK
FT                   LNSASDPADLAAMDALCGYLTQAQGHLPRDWPTVPLCKPDTDERAEAARKLDAAGPLTS
FT                   DQRLLRVLLEDDQHAFEQTLVAHLSEHRESVGSDPAPRTLLPVGALALTALAVQVHGWE
FT                   LDVRSGYLPHGMLGSPDTLRRAADAGGNDLGHWTAK"
FT   CDS             complement(794749..795285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pkn1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_639"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_639"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q81ZZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q81ZZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68349.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFTNLDGVRNVVPVGHRQRRARPVGAGDVRAEKSLRYHLQEHGR
FT                   LPLNEAVAVLSDVAEALADLKDREIVHRDLKPENILLLGGRRCLADFGIARYAEATIAK
FT                   HTLKLAGTLAYMAPERWNNQRAASASDIYAPGVVAYELLEETPPFTGPYEHDYHDQHLH
FT                   GPVRPSPQLRPSWRR"
FT   CDS             796901..797425
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68350"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q81"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68350.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMAKPSGVVEVLSLHRTEIFVDHCNARLIVHGGRLLFEACPRRR
FT                   GHDSQGEGTHMRIRRALATTAATAALAGGLAAAPASADNSGEINAAAVCDLVPNYNQWD
FT                   SVVVRHATAPFRDGPYAECDGTTRSASSYLDAYCRYKNSHGNVWYFTYYGWVYGTHVTR
FT                   PNGEPVWCDMS"
FT   CDS             797764..798072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_641"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_641"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_641"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q80"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68351.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGAPAAPAPRPWPTSCGCSFEHMVDAFGYGPEVFEEFRVAAVES
FT                   AFLPLPKRRRLIDQVIRLGYGALRADGRGRAARRTTRGRVGAGSRRLNPAVQPPVCV"
FT   CDS             complement(798051..801284)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_642"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_642"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_642"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q79"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68352.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGPRGQWFARRFGRVPHTVVNRMDGGYVENLIQAGAIHGGVHFH
FT                   VHRPESPQIHGLLRPVAVLFLALAAVALIVSDLGRRRPGPAWTVAACLLVVAAYLGVAH
FT                   VRARRGRRGVFSERQLDIAATQLAGRLRTMYDREERLSRVHDPIPLRVRWSEGDPELVD
FT                   HWENISRDSGQIPDIEGEFAEINEVYKRIPSRRLVVLGPPGGGKSALALRFARQALKGS
FT                   PVPVIFPLASWDPRQQGLWQWAAALVSDRHPSLAARGAQRRAIAQALLETGRILPVLDG
FT                   FDEIPTVTQATALAEFNASLGRDACFVLTSRSTAFEQAVAQSDVLTATAVVELERLTVD
FT                   QLAEYLPRTSRKVKSGEGTLTTWDPVLARLGEEDGQARHVRRALSTPLMVGLARAAYSD
FT                   TRADPMELLDPRQFPDSSAIEAHLFDRFIPSVYGGALADRTWEAEQAGIWLRFLARHVR
FT                   AGGTQELEWWRLDTTTPRWVGWLAFVPLIAAITGVTYWSGLGEAHATFWPGGPIWLTEA
FT                   LLFLALLTTVWFATDPSAFPGPKHVRGSRALPFLRSEPSDTESVSSPWELLRRDRTAAW
FT                   VKGAFWVLPFKERGGPLDLFSLALFLILPITWLWQSNIDILEPEQNVGRVTLLLNTFAW
FT                   LLYEVGGSAWGRFNVARIWLAATGRLPWRLGAFLQDAHGRGVLRQSGGRYRFRHLELLN
FT                   RLAGKDFSQRKKHSLRIRRLAFVVHMVIWVGLVAWLLAAAENAIGPSGPYSSVAPACSL
FT                   LRGEQLEPAITDPWARADGSGRCHWTEQAPFNRDGEVTLSVTVARPGNGVSAVMVADRQ
FT                   LNVVSTLELAGVGDRAVISPRENEPGSAGWSARVGARTGNVFVDLTYTEVARDGQRVKA
FT                   VAAILVRQVLANAGLGESPGTALVAVPRPPLPGDAPYTRYRRGVARSIDGPVWRPGDRS
FT                   QLNGIQSLPFVFRGPRMSCAMQWICGIGILGHPRPVYGIIVFDLRECTGGPCSRRTIDG
FT                   YVRDPKNKHAAGAPWKWADASTKIADFSCSRKPSKEWPDQNDLHCVEMVRAFRIGGKDY
FT                   LLGLRTAVAKQHADLMRKTVNDIYTQTGG"
FT   CDS             complement(801354..801581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_643"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_643"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q78"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68353.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSALLHQAVLQARGPADTRVQDAPEAAAAIVNLCGPAPGLAYRR
FT                   HPVRRSGLSTESDAVLADLDDFTVEENLQG"
FT   CDS             802775..803185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_644"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_644"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_644"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q77"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68354.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRHRVVVRHLTRATVTSCCAAALALTQTVQAHAASRTVNFNYQH
FT                   IWKTPEFETGIRGRIHFTVKKCDHPNGDMTVLLRRTDGFNYVVGSRNIKCRAGHTANWD
FT                   DDPAGTYEFELGKLDDYKFFKGTATYSFNAAR"
FT   CDS             complement(803307..803486)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_645"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_645"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_645"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68355"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q76"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68355.1"
FT                   /translation="MYCDAKFGISCAQEYRLLDVARVLGAIQAAVAASDPSADPALAAL
FT                   RHVVDDLAVKGLAG"
FT   CDS             complement(803533..804099)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_646"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_646"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q75"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68356.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAEHHRITALLTGLQTLARGDAHALPDRVPVDLGALLHEAVSHA
FT                   ARRHPTTYRLNGSTPATLTGWPVGLRLAVDNLLDNAALHGRPDGTVDIQLTHEAGTVRI
FT                   TVSDDGPGIPPDQRHAMKERFTRGPRTRAPGSGLGLALVEQQAHLHHGTLHLGQSPAGG
FT                   LQATLSLPAADEPGPPGEPMADASS"
FT   CDS             complement(804165..804863)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_647"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_647"
FT                   /product="putative sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_647"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q74"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68357.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALAGLVIVARIDHRDRTDVDRQLTARAEKVRQDADKLLGQGDH
FT                   EGADEGRDDYGGLLAGSQSLVRLISDGQVIAQRGETPPTPPPLPSRDGYSTIEADGQTW
FT                   RTLTQPLNATGDRLEVLQDIDHIERRVADNTAIVVAVTLAAALATAVGVWLITRIILQP
FT                   LQRLRTGALAISADTTGPQLPTVTGPQEVADLSRALNGMLANCAPAWKPPDASPPTPAT
FT                   SYVPPSPASA"
FT   CDS             complement(804917..805603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_648"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_648"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q73"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68358.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVVDDDPGVREALDLGLGLEGFTVRLAEDGENALEQVADRLPSV
FT                   IVLDVTMPGLSGVEVVQSLRAQGRTLPVCMLSARDEVDDRVAGLAARADDYVVKPFSIA
FT                   ELAARLHAIVRLHAIVRLHESTAVRPLVIGDVTIEPARRVAARAGRDLHLTTREFDLLL
FT                   ALAHRPGQVLSRAQLLEQVWGYTWDVDTNVVDVFIGYLRKKLEADGRPRILQTVRGIGL
FT                   VLRTGP"
FT   CDS             complement(806100..806720)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ard"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_649"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_649"
FT                   /product="putative phosphotransferase (aminonucleoside
FT                   antibiotic resistance)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q72"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68359.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPTSPEPRPDQAIYLITGIPAAGKSTVAQMLAERLPQSVHVRG
FT                   DQFRRMVINGRAEMTADPSDEALRQLRLRHSLTAKVIDQYFEAGFTVVAQDVILGDHLT
FT                   QMIAQIRNRPLHVIVLVPQPKAIAARDAARPKTAYNAWEIDPLDRILQRETPRVGLWID
FT                   TSEQSPAETADEILTRATAETQTQEFNARTARHSDSSHTRLHR"
FT   CDS             807493..808398
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_650"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q71"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVVGFMRAPRGGALFITEVAQMTQCSGAAQHPIPPAVQEAYGTA
FT                   DLSSMPLFGGGFINFGYWQDIDLDQPLSEHDRICSQQALYRHVLSAMAPTEGLRALEVG
FT                   SGLGVGAAVALEEYGFAHVTGMDIHPQQLRRAEQANSALLARRPERLLFAHGAAENMPF
FT                   GDGTFDCVYSVEAAQHFRDLGAFAQETARVLRPGGRAVVTSFFVPDADPARTGRLAELL
FT                   DTFATGLDVAHTVPLLTSSLERVGLTGVSVTSIGASVWPGWDRWLAGMWEPGTWPRNFL
FT                   RAFREGTLDYFTVTAERPAV"
FT   CDS             complement(808509..808670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_651"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_651"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_651"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q70"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68361.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDFGRIYGEEAATYAEMLPDSLAARPLDRATPWRTWRHRRRRWT
FT                   PRSSHSRT"
FT   CDS             complement(809624..810859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_652"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_652"
FT                   /product="putative fosmidomycin resistance protein
FT                   (membrane efflux protein)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_652"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q69"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68362.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKTSITLLSVGHACVDIYQGAVASLVPFFVAERAYSYAAVSGI
FT                   VLAASLLSSVVQPVFGVLTDRWTMPWLLPVSTLLGGLGIALSGVGGPYALTLVFVAVSG
FT                   VGVAAYHPESARVARIAGRGSHGGMGWFSVGGNLGFAAAPLMVAAVVATGGLRLTPLLV
FT                   LPALVGAVLCLPVLRALEQQQSAGAGAAVWAGVDDRASFVKLSLAVVCRSIVFVGLSTF
FT                   ISLYAKERMGGSTAAGTAALFVLYLGGAVGSVLGGALADRWDRITVARWSYLLTAGSVA
FT                   GVVFVPGPALYLCVALTSAGLYVPFSLQVTLGQDYLPSRVGTASGITLGLTVSIGGLAS
FT                   PLIGSLADATSLQAALSPLILMPALSWLLFRTLPEPVVPQPEPIVPQPGATAHPKGDDT
FT                   DATLSHARPDHD"
FT   CDS             810914..811657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_653"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_653"
FT                   /product="putative AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q68"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68363.2"
FT                   /translation="MTKIRHEPVAPTRTQRLAPGAAIDPHRHDDHQIVYAGRGVLAVTT
FT                   SAGSWVAPGTRAIWVPAGTVHAHQAHGELELHLVGLPADENPLALETPAVLAVSPLLRE
FT                   LIVAYTRTQDDHSPERARLRAVLLDQLRASPQQPLHLPTPTAPLLQTLCDILRADPADS
FT                   RTLTELGREIGASDRTLSRLFRSELGMTFPQWRTQLRLHHALVLLADSTPVTAVAHLCG
FT                   WSSASAFIDAFRRTFGHTPGARPRD"
FT   CDS             complement(811793..812788)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_654"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_654"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_654"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q67"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68364.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTRTLGSTGPAVSALGLGAMGMSGAYGATDRAESIATVHAALEA
FT                   GVTLIDTGDFYGMGHNELLLAEVLRGRDRDSYQLSVKFGQLRGPGHEFGGQDGRPEAVK
FT                   NLLAYSLTRLDTDHIDIYRPARLDPAVPIEETVGAIKEMIDAGYVRHIGLSEVDAATIR
FT                   RAHAVHPVADLQIEYSLLSRAVEAEILPTLRELGIGLTAYGVLGRGLISGHWSAGHSAG
FT                   PGDFRAFSPRFSSENVEHNLALVEALRRVAEAKGCTVAQLAFAWVAAQGEDIVALVGAR
FT                   TRERLAEALPAMELNLTADDLAEIEKAVPPGAARGDRYPSAFMSGLGVGN"
FT   CDS             812915..813775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_655"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_655"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_655"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q66"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68365.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRDQLADFLRHRREAISPGEVGIADGPRRRTAGLRREEVATLAG
FT                   MSVDYVVRLEQGRSSQPSTQLLGALARALRLSDDERDHLFHLAGHRPPPADGVARLARA
FT                   GMMRMLDLLGDTPALVLSDLGEVLAQNRAAVLLTGDLTGFLGDRRYVVYRYFTDPAARA
FT                   VHPPEEREYHARQLVADLRAVAGRRSGDPTVAGLVDRLQTASADFRRLWAEHEVAVRRA
FT                   DRKTFQHPRVGHLVMDCETLVTPDQGQQLLVLTPADAEARERLELLRVLGIEEFPAAAT
FT                   DTPLR"
FT   CDS             complement(813831..814319)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_656"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_656"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_656"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q65"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68366.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPPLRTETRQCLPLLTRHAPEIRSEGCTKCPPALDLRPERQVMT
FT                   GSIAPVVWTFALDEDEDWVASREPAGDENLRRAVETLLLGIASAKAAETYLAAWHADSQ
FT                   QWGSGFSLATSSATAERVSTKTVRLIDLYGQFQDCDIAADEFGAMLQGYVAAGRAAEN"
FT   CDS             complement(814839..815231)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_657"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_657"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68367"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q64"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68367.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSAHGARREAGHVSGIQAGRDVRIEQSMVALGRATVTGTQTPAE
FT                   HAEAVTELCAAVGLLLDELRRNEEYYEDGAELVAAAEQVQTELARDEPRRNILLRWLGF
FT                   IAPGVHATAAVAADLTMIQEGVNALF"
FT   CDS             complement(815233..816663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_658"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_658"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_658"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q63"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q63"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68368.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQPPSAAGAPPHFSYDVTRYLCAAMHTDIGLARKAVARIVHEPR
FT                   RAAASSPGVDLGCVLRHALAAHTRQQRRDVVLLLLLVVMVVTLPFTYGASLLLGLLVAW
FT                   VVVAAELLSVHYGVVSRKLKRENFDPKYAPRPPGVRDAARLEAIELRDRGNVIVSSRFE
FT                   PFVGHGETFRSWSFALNTGRPEAGKQVIPFTIHELNAHISARVGALKLPGMDISDVLLV
FT                   NGADLLIGIDDRTRGEVLRNLAGPPGAQVSDALLRELREDGKGQARPYLAIRVTGWSGE
FT                   LVSTLFLRCALLSGRDTAFIEGSNCLLAPVREKYRTVDRLLDSPTFGQWCQLVAEAGVR
FT                   TPILLVRAPFAILGDLCAPFARRREQRRQERWIRLRSFDYGAEFSLREDASDWLFCRYF
FT                   QALDRELYAKTIEHRVLDALVQFLEDHNIDSSDLIQRQTSIYNSGLFAGRDISIKDSSV
FT                   RAGGSGHQWNNPQPVKQR"
FT   CDS             complement(817263..818171)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bdpD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_659"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_659"
FT                   /product="putative AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_659"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q62"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68369.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAVGIVAEVFGPHGEGLPGFDFVLCADRPGPVPTDLGVPLTVAH
FT                   GLDRLAAADLAIALPWAGFRTPPGPAVLDALSAAHESGSLVAAHCVGTFALAAAGLLDG
FT                   RRATTHWRFAELLARRHPDVVVDPDALYIDEGRITTGAGAAAGFDLCLHLLRREYGAAM
FT                   ANAVARDMVLPSHRDGGQAQYLTSPVPDDCQDERLAEVLAWAREHLHEPLPVAELARRA
FT                   VMSKRSFARRFAAATGTTPHAWLRSLRLSSAEELLETTDLTIEEIAHRVGYGSAAVLRE
FT                   QFVRRRGVPPRSYRRSFTNAP"
FT   CDS             818311..818904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="blaB1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_660"
FT                   /product="putative metallo-beta-lactamase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68370.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDAPLGRSAVYTILTTGYVGSTGPGVAATVSYVADGGRHVVFDP
FT                   GMVASRDHILGPLAELGLGPDDITDVVLSHHHPDNTMNVGLFGRATVHDHKVEYLGDQW
FT                   RNRDAEGYELTPSLRLIRTPGHSLEDITLLAGTDTGVVAFAGDLWWHSDGPADDPVAPD
FT                   REVLRASRLRVLAAADLIVPGHGSPFKADITAPR"
FT   CDS             complement(818939..819619)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_661"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_661"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_661"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68371"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68371.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLPRQTVQCALRDQSACGLASHGATFWPTTKQHESTTSRASGST
FT                   GQLRHNVTTAPGKSRCCLVGATAGLRASPPSGCRSRCRTSAHHFVDSYADMHDLAEDLP
FT                   VPDGVPEAAATVLHTARELLRHSYVCYEFSAVAVMHFLIAVEIVLRDRIPDAGKKPLRK
FT                   LIEQGAGAGVLTARQAEYLDYGRKIRNGMAHGQTTHTAMPPAVAVLMVTTSFAIVTEPC
FT                   APAL"
FT   CDS             complement(819960..820334)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_662"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_662"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_662"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q59"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68372.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQVTATANAQRSASFLQIAIALQTLTIFLQAVSAGLLLTSSYG
FT                   ETLHSVGARVMYGASMLYVLAAVLAWKPGGGSPRPVWHASGFLVLASVQVLLGIAHVPS
FT                   VHLPLGVLMFGLSVLALARR"
FT   CDS             820435..821349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig6"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_663"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_663"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68373.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTVGSTDGIAGERHQLINVAYRLLGSVTEAEDAVQDAYARWYAL
FT                   PRSRQEEILSPGAWLTTVTSRICLDLLGSARARRERYVGAWLPEPLPDRTERDRAGGAG
FT                   PTGPADPVDQIVLDESVAMAFLVVLESMTPAERVAFVLHDVFRYPFAEIADVLGRTPAA
FT                   CKQLAASARRRVSVARTPVTATGQADVVRHVKEAWETKDIAALVDLLNPAAVMTADGGG
FT                   MVGTVLRPVEGGARIAQYMVAIADKAPGLELLERSVNGVPGLVAQRAGVVVTVASFDVS
FT                   DGRVTRIWAVRNPEKLRPWAREG"
FT   CDS             821389..822165
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_664"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_664"
FT                   /product="putative methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68374.1"
FT                   /translation="MERITDVPESPAQSADPARVNDYDSFAEAYSAETENNLVNAYYAR
FT                   PAMLALAGDVAGRRILDAGCGSGPLSAALRDRGAVVTGIDASAGMLALARRRLGDDVAL
FT                   HVVDLSDRLPFDDGAFDDVVASLVLHYLEDWGPTLAELRRVLRPGGRLIASVDHPFVAY
FT                   TFQDPRPDYFATTSYTFDWTFNGQSVPMKFWRKPLHAMTDAFTTAGFRLSVISEPQPDP
FT                   AAIELFPDAFHDLSTKTCFLFFVVEVPPSATGSDDY"
FT   CDS             complement(822808..823653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_665"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_665"
FT                   /product="putative 3-oxoacyl-ACP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68375.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVDPLMFDRRVAVVTGAGRGLGREHAMLLATRGARVVVNDVGT
FT                   GIDGRGSSASPAHAVAEEILAMGGEAVADIHDVSTTAGAQALVATADQQWGRLDIVVNN
FT                   AGISILRPLTELSDDECRRVLDTHVGGTLNMLRAVWPHMVASGYGRIVNTCSDALFGDT
FT                   GLSVYAAGKGAVLGLTTSLAAEGAAHGIKVNAVVPIAGTRMSLEAVQGDEQMTSLLTSL
FT                   FPARHVASVVAFLAHERVPCTGELLHAAGRRVGRIFLGATDGMLFKEDPTPEAICEHFL
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(824426..824581)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_666"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_666"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_666"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68376.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADTTTRSLDGGQVAKHRPDPWVQGQLLAFNPWIQDQLALFAHY
FT                   GEPGHR"
FT   CDS             complement(824979..826418)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_667"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_667"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_667"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68377.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETARTYDVIVIGGGPVGENVAERARAAGLSAVIVERELLGGEC
FT                   SFWACDPSKALLRPVVARADASRVPGLDPAVAGPLDVEAVLAHRDMMSSYWKDEDQADW
FT                   LNAVSVDLIRGHGRLTGCKEVAVQTSEGDTIALTARHAVAVSTGTRAALPPIPGFDTVR
FT                   PWTSREATSADKVPDRLAVVGGGVVAVEMATAWQALGSQVTMLVLENGLLERMEPFAGE
FT                   LVADGLREAGVDIRFSTTVTSMAREGGEDGEVRITLSDGRELAADEILLATGRAPQTRD
FT                   VGLETVGLTPGDWLTVDDTFRVTGVDGGWLYAVGDVNRRALMTHQGKYQARIAGTVIGA
FT                   RAKGEPIDDAPWGAHVATADHAAVPQVVFTTPEVASVGLTSREAEQSGRRIEVVDYDLA
FT                   RVAGAHQYGDDYRGRARMLIDTDRNTVVGVTFAGPGVGELVHSATIAVAGEVPLDRLWH
FT                   AVPAFPTLGEVWLRLLETYRG"
FT   CDS             complement(826839..827309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_668"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_668"
FT                   /product="putative lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68378.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKLEMIVLPVSDIDRAKAFYEKVGFRLDVDHTANEDFRIVHFT
FT                   PPGSECSIIFGEGMTPIAPGSFQGLYLIVSDIEEARAELTGRGIEVSEIFHDAGGVFHG
FT                   HEGGDVTHRGPGQERLAGLHPERASYGSFLTFSDPDGNGWVLQEVSQRLPGR"
FT   CDS             827554..828144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_669"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_669"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_669"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q52"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68379.1"
FT                   /translation="MRADARKNRDHLLAVAGAAITEQGVDVSLRDIARRAEVGLATLLR
FT                   HFPTREALLDALLHTSFDELTAKAGALETSSSPDDALVSWLRDCVAWTTEYRGAVVLMA
FT                   AAIEDTESALHASCVTLRAAGARLLTRAQAAGMARTDIDGADLFALVEALAWLGDQPSL
FT                   APRADHLFAVVAGAILTSTASSDTEAGTPPSHP"
FT   mobile_element  828223..830160
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav2"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS701 family (ISFsp9 group)"
FT   repeat_region   828223..828241
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="24 nt imperfect inverted repeat (22/24 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(828242..829534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="insA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_670"
FT                   /product="putative IS701 family ISFsp9-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68380.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAGHSVDPACWREAFEGLMSRIAGRFTRVESRRRARKLVLGLLS
FT                   DLPRKNCWTIAEWAGDRTPDDMQHLLERAKWDADQVRDEVGDYVVEHLHDDEAVLVVDE
FT                   TGDVKKGTDTVGVQRQYTGTAGRIENAQVAVYLVYAGRRGHAAVDRELYVPRSWTSDPD
FT                   RCRAAGLGDNTEFATKPELAARTVTRFLDAGHRAAWVAGDEVYGDNPRLRTALEERGTG
FT                   YVLAVACSHEVTTGAGRFRADMLARKVPKSAWQKLSAGAGAEGHRFYDWAAIDLTDPRP
FT                   GSRQLLIRRNRSTGERAYYRCYSPAAVPLTTLVRVAGSRWRVEELFQSGKGLAALDEHQ
FT                   VRRYPSWSRWVTLAMLAHAFLAVLRANEHEGHPSPDELKPLTCDEIQRLFITLVNRTVF
FT                   DPVHRLRWSVWRRRHQARSQTSHYRRQAAQA"
FT   CDS             829572..830048
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_671"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_671"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_671"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011067"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68381.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAPVSTPRQVAQRLPAVLCIGGLVQRGEVWWVQFDERRLVVLLS
FT                   GDDASGFQVMQVVAPAGLDISGLGIEVTVGAGEGLPLEGVLRLAFPRPGFTPCTWLTTV
FT                   SRDDLIERAAVLSSRKLSEIDDALRLAEQAQERTPATTAKLSEIRDALRRGELG"
FT   repeat_region   830137..830160
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="24 nt imperfect inverted repeat (22/24 nt)"
FT   CDS             830486..830860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_672"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_672"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_672"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68382.1"
FT                   /translation="MIIRHIPGSPESRCRAGIASLLVWVMQRRVVLADRAERLRKELAE
FT                   IDAEVARLEAAEVVIGQFIEAEGNGQADDPAVVQELERVTTTPGAGGMLLVPHREPDMD
FT                   ESALRDQQHPGIGPRQPCDL"
FT   CDS             830882..831715
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_673"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_673"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_673"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68383.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRCASLSAMELTQATVNDLLAQLGPGDSYMYLPSDLDPQDLTD
FT                   LLDGRYGAARTLVLDGFTDPTVDESRGAALLVPFEDRAVKIRAWAYGDQWVGTGTARDA
FT                   KGAERPVLVVAHREVPEPLAVAPDEDEDVDWMERLIRITGWTRPAQRPDVDWAEVESRL
FT                   GTALPSDYKRMVETFGEGAFDGYLDLNQEPWTDLRRDGLLIWAGTEHEDLYCWRADGDD
FT                   PDRWPVVVRSFDNKDVPFDCQAAKFVCRILIDPHHPFTMARYFDTHWFMNYRESG"
FT   CDS             831803..832024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_674"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_674"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68384"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68384.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDDHPLPITPTTGTSISAPVHASPMTSEFRLNNAQWSAGIVEGH
FT                   VNRVKALKRAMYRRAPFELLRIRILTQP"
FT   CDS             complement(832592..833383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_675"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_675"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_675"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68385.1"
FT                   /translation="MRADARKNRDHLLAVAGAAITEQGVDVSLRDIARRAEVGLATLLR
FT                   HFPTREALLDALLHTSFDELTAKAGALGTGPGTYAAGPVGGREGGRCRRRVATARRNRR
FT                   GHAGVRSGLVEGEGGDRKAVDEGDVERGETVVAHRLLAARDRRVGGRVVQSAQQLRRSG
FT                   DLGGRPVTCPEVSPVLTVLKAEALADLGRAPVKGVSSSCSMVRQHRHPAGPPTSQLAGR
FT                   RALCAPRHPHNHQLVINSGKGSAPRRLQDSVCSSAKIAITG"
FT   CDS             833510..834505
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_676"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_676"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68386.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAVRLHEHGGPEVLRYDEVPIPEPGPGEVLVRVHAVGVNPPDWY
FT                   LRDGLTNLPPETRPKFSLPVIPGTDLSGVVEAVAADVDGLSVGDEVFGLLRFPSFDGST
FT                   YAEYVVAPASDLALKPAGIDHVHAAGAPMAGLTAWQFLIELGHDHPSPFQAAQHRPVPL
FT                   GANMTVLINGAAGGVGHFALQLAKWKGARVIAVASGAHESFLRELGADEFIDYTKSRPE
FT                   ELVHDVDLVLDAVGGPDSKRFLRTLKRGGSQFPVFFGEFDEEETVKLGVTVTGTQVRSN
FT                   GAQLAELGRLLDAGTVRVAIDSTFALADARAAHERAARGHIQGKIVLTVA"
FT   CDS             complement(834687..835604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_677"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_677"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_677"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q44"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68387.1"
FT                   /translation="MITPEPVTSLIGMTQNAVEKTPVTMLGLGAMGTALARTWLAAGHR
FT                   LTVWNRTPARAAALAAEGARVADSAAEAVAANTLVIVCLLDDSSVDEVLAGIDLADTDL
FT                   VNLTTSTPAQARARAEWANERGARYLDGGIMAVPPMIGVPEAGSYVFCSGSRELFERHQ
FT                   ETLGIPAGTTYVGMDAGFAALHDMALLSAMYGMFAGVAHAFALIHKEDIDPTSLAPMLA
FT                   DWLVAMAPAVHQTADHLRSGDYTKGVVSTLAMQVAGTPTFLSTAEQQGVSPELLSPYFE
FT                   LMRRRLAEGSGEEDLTGVINLLVH"
FT   CDS             835665..836027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_678"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_678"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_678"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68388.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLNRPGAPDGHVCGIDTVMEVIGGKWKVLILWALHERPHCRFG
FT                   ELRRLLPGITEKVLSSHLREMEADGVVHRVSYDEVPPRVEYSLTEDGTRLNDALQPLAA
FT                   WGRERSTARGLEEGAG"
FT   CDS             836553..836768
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_679"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_679"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_679"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68389"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68389.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSKNINNPVGMGGGQRKKLSRAERQNNGPHRNLDRQGAADQKA
FT                   ELVRKMREKAGAAEGAGQAGDGSAQS"
FT   CDS             837091..837753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68390.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPPQDPSNVTHVLVAAFPARLAGAVQSVLAVMPDARLAPAESFE
FT                   VVEVQGETVAIPYRIYNEEPETGGSERPLTETQQMILHCLYSRHSDGRVRQRHLEKIMA
FT                   SSEPWVVPFVVQLAGEYVLEILDAIGLGVPGLAAPGSADRRLYGEFIERNPDFFARTER
FT                   RVVSYWSCYYRRKYEVFGTYPGSALMEAFRAAASEHAGVQWPRRTPPPSATCSAGPP"
FT   CDS             837899..838645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_681"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_681"
FT                   /product="putative phosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_681"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68391.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEVEVVVAHSERATLRVGDVFLKVDADQARIDVEVEAMSLAPVP
FT                   TPEVLWRKPPVLAIAALPGTTLGRLGGPSTGSSAAWAAAGTAIRKLHDAPLPPRAGRAG
FT                   RSIVALAAELDAECELLVTNGLLPADLVTRNRQVAEAALRPWTAAFTHGDLQIAHVFVE
FT                   GNEVTGIIDWSEAGQGDALYDLATFTLGHEEHLDDVVAGYGTDIDLDVIHAWWSLRSLL
FT                   VVRWLTEHGFDPFAPGCEVDVLRSRM"
FT   CDS             complement(838664..838882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_682"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_682"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family ISBce20-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_682"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68392.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRWVAEGAIALLHWFRRLRIRWEIRDDIHHAFVTLGCAVICRRR
FT                   LRTALCREEGRAIAPGGWPARCVRTRS"
FT   CDS             complement(839061..839342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_683"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_683"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family ISJp4-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_683"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68393.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCWRRLRDWNEAGVWQRRHELLLSELRAADLLDPSRAAVDPGHI
FT                   RAMKCGPAAGPSLVAGGKVGSKHHLMVEAHGIPLAAITTGGNRNDVSN"
FT   CDS             complement(839489..839665)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_684"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_684"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_684"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68394.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWIEAHNRSHRQVGARVEHVFARMKTWKILRDCRLNGDGVHHAM
FT                   LGIARLHNFALAG"
FT   CDS             complement(839801..840232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_685"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_685"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_685"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68395.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSPVHGAESASATAPGAGERTAARGRRCGPLRTALGPPFQDRVM
FT                   LVVTYWRTNLTMRQLAPLFGGWKSAADQVIDQLGPHLALQPRRRFRNDAVLIVDGTLVP
FT                   TRDRTVAKQSKNYRHSTNHQVVIDADSRLVVVIGRPLPR"
FT   CDS             840508..840777
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_686"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_686"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_686"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68396.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLLQRPPAPSTRACSFNNGTWAPKQITLPEDLLTVPATGEAGH
FT                   GTGRTGGSSTSPAGSVRSLTALAPARNTSGPVLRWEGRELARLA"
FT   CDS             840896..841369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_687"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_687"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68397.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGIVLLKDDHKTVEKLFKQFEKAGDTAHTEKRKIADQVIQELTT
FT                   HTWIEEKVFYPAAREAAPDTKDHVLESIEEHHVVLWMLSELKNLDPADERFDAKMTVLI
FT                   ENVRHHVEEEEKEWFPEVRKAMGRNRLTELGEQMEEAKKKAPHDPLAVPSADE"
FT   CDS             842362..842616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_688"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_688"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68398"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68398.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAPEGTASLVRPALPVHKGVIMSATDPTRGSAQQMRQKVQEMEE
FT                   AAQRASDPQERQKLQDKARKLREQSERQGGQSEGIDPTI"
FT   CDS             complement(842970..843443)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_689"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_689"
FT                   /product="putative secreted protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_689"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68399.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWRLRPLIFLPASMPWLVSATFADVFTLCASTTAAVGPALWPCA
FT                   RRVLSRSGSRTCWVVPSDSHFRPYRSDVSDARWAWAGPGTAARVHDLREIVNAILYVNR
FT                   TGIPWEYLRHDFPPFKTVYDYYADEHSHPMQQPPTAPVTKTSQNTNYPDQKPP"
FT   CDS             843495..843770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_690"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family ISScl1-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68400.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDTTGGKQLLDDLAAAPPSVTKVWADGGYQNSIFNHGAGLGSDV
FT                   EVVQGPRAKGFEPLPKRWVIERTFGWSMQHRRPARDSEPSRKDPAR"
FT   CDS             complement(843915..844562)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hspR18_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_691"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_691"
FT                   /product="putative hsp18 transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_691"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68401.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDDSTPTPASFTATATAIEAIAQAMRTAHTADVASTDDPQQAIA
FT                   ALLLLREVREQLARWEPQLIETARKAGASWADLAHPLGVSSRQAAERRYLRVRPGETGT
FT                   TKEQRVQATRGRRAADRSVASWAHEHAAALRQLAGTITALPDLPLAATDALTALHTALG
FT                   NSDPAQLLGPLNEAGPHLRSAHPDLADRVTDIGRHTQEVRESEHRQRSSGGP"
FT   CDS             844710..845141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsp18_2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_692"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_692"
FT                   /product="putative heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68402"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68402.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMRTDPFRELDRLAQHLMGPGTWSRPSAMPMDAYRDGDQYVIAF
FT                   DLPGIDPDALDIDVERNMLTVRAERRPLPRSESAQTELSERPLGVFSRQLVLADTLDTE
FT                   RICADYEAGVLTLRIPIAERAKPRKISVRSTGERQELDG"
FT   CDS             complement(846848..847663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_693"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_693"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_693"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68403.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVPKIALAAAVLGGYVVGRTKKGRVAFAMATYLAGRRFGLEPQ
FT                   QLLAEGVKRLRELPQFADLNEQLRGEVLEAGRKAMTTAADRKLADLADSLHQRTERMGS
FT                   KGKEEPQDDEEPEEGDEEEEVPEGEEPEEGEGEEAEDEYEEDEEEEPEEEPGEDEEEPE
FT                   GEQEPEEEEEPEEEEEPEEEEEPERPASRRRRAARKPDDDSDGGSRRGRGGARRPERAA
FT                   ARKAPAKKSAPAKKTSAARKSSASPKKSPVKKSAAKKTAAKKASSRRRR"
FT   CDS             complement(848379..849155)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_694"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_694"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68404.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFSLAVRDSSTMLRRNLLHARRYPSLTLNLLLTPVMLLLLFVY
FT                   IFGDTMSGGAGRSAYIAYIVPGILLMTIGSTTIGTAVSVSTDMNEGIIARFRTMAIHRS
FT                   SVLFGHVAGSVLQAIMSVVLVGAVGVAMGFRSTDATVLEWLAAFGLLALFALAFTWIAV
FT                   GMGLGSPNAEAASNNAMPLILLPLISSAFVPLDSMPGWFQPIAEYQPFTPAIETLRGLL
FT                   LGTEIGNNWWIALAWCLGLTVLGHRWSKAQFNRDPK"
FT   CDS             complement(849152..850117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_695"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_695"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_695"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68405.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLAIAANGLRKSYGDKTVLDGIDLSIPAGSVFALLGPNGAGKT
FT                   TAVKILSTLITADGGQAQVAGHDLAAEAHAVRAAIGVTGQFSAVDGLITGEENMLLMAD
FT                   LHHLPKSEGQRVTAELLERFDLVEAAKKPASTYSGGMKRRLDIAMTLVGSPRIIFLDEP
FT                   TTGLDPRSRHNMWQIIRELVTGGVTVFLTTQYLEEADELADRIAVLSDGKIAAQGTADE
FT                   LKRIVPGGHVRLRFTDPAAYQSAASALREGTRDDEALSLQIPSDGSQRALRSLLDQLDA
FT                   AGIEADELTVHTPDLDDVFFALTGSTTVPAQPNQPKEAVR"
FT   CDS             complement(850165..850836)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_696"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_696"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_696"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68406"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68406.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKFDTPAPVSAVVDIPAGRIQFIAADRADTTIEVLPANAAKSRD
FT                   VKAAEEITVSYSDGVLRIGAPQAKNRALGHSGSVEVTVQLPAGSHIEAKAAAAEFRGVG
FT                   RLGDVVFAGGYRSVKLDEAASARLTGLDADITVGRLNGPGEISTQKGDLNIAEAARGTL
FT                   TLSTQMGDIVVGAARGVSAALDAGTSYGRINNTLQNTDGAAAGLTIHATTAHGDITARS
FT                   L"
FT   CDS             851082..851816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_697"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_697"
FT                   /product="putative MarR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_697"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68407.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGGRLTQEERQQIALGLADGLAYAEIARGIDRPTSTVTREVMRN
FT                   GGPTAYRADLAHRATEHRAHRRRQAAPRDPKAPPQPYGRDEEAVREYEEVFTTVIMASG
FT                   APKMMSRVLACLFTTDAGSLTASELAQRLQVSPASISKAIAFLESQGLVRRERDERRRE
FT                   RYVVDDDVWYQSMMASARSTAQLVETSRQGVSILGPGTPAAIRLENIARFLDFVSESIA
FT                   RAAEQAREILHTKPGTTPDSTT"
FT   CDS             complement(851975..853549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="prpC1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_698"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_698"
FT                   /product="putative magnesium or manganese-dependent protein
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68408.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVGRPGDSLAQYRPGAGGSRRAPGEAREEPADDRSPPPAGHRT
FT                   APSRPAPRGRHRAVDRATSPPRRRRNGAPAPSASGGRHAVRSVLMLRSVEDIGPPRPRM
FT                   RTGRKRVRPELDYRLLFGATPSPYLVLAPDLVIVDVNEAYLRATGRTREDLVGQHVFEA
FT                   FPDNPADPDADGVRNLGASLERVLATGSADVMAVQKYDIPVVARPGVFEERWWSPVNTP
FT                   VVDRDGHVAWIIHRVEDVTAFVQARRFRSRGEGGRLSEREEGMEAELYARARELQRLNE
FT                   ELRAAHAREREVAVTLQEAMLHSPDLARHENVAVRYLPAIGSLNVCGDWYDTVDLTEGR
FT                   FTVAVGDVVGHGLEAATIMGMLRSALSAASRGVAGPAQALEVLGMYARSVEGALAATAV
FT                   TVLIDSRSKLLVYSSAGHPPPVLLHADGTCELLDKATDPPLGARPEPVPRPQASAPYRR
FT                   GDALVLYTDGLIERRGEDIDTGLDRLGETLGGLTDLVPERLADALLAGLGVAGGGRDDI
FT                   ALVVVRL"
FT   CDS             853859..854782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_699"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_699"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_699"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68409.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDIGSVGGHSSPPGTPLRGRVAVVTGAARGVGEALAQRLSAAGM
FT                   LVALLGREEETLRRAAASLPNRNIYVEADVTDHAALEDAARHVDNELGPASVVVANAGI
FT                   AAGGPFTRTAADLWQRVIDVNLVGSANTARAFLPQLTHTRGYFLQIASTAAFGSAPMMS
FT                   AYCASKAGAESFAQALRGEVERDGITVGIAYLHWTGTAMVAGIDDHPVLQALRRNQPRF
FT                   ARRVHTPAQVADWLTTGITHRAHHIYAPPWLRWCQPLRPLFPAVVARITRRELRTRSHT
FT                   ELAADVTVLGAGGLADWNSFLSRKHL"
FT   CDS             854938..855585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig7"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_700"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase ECF-subfamily sigma
FT                   factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68410.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGAERLRGGPAAAVRDPQLFEEFYRRHVDAVMRFVARRVDDPHT
FT                   AADLTAEIFLAVLDSVHTYRPHLGSETAWLYGIARNVVSSERRRVAREAERDLRFSGRR
FT                   LLEADDIVRLEDRLDAESPGRHALAALARLPEGERAVMELVAVDQLTVTEAAAALGIRQ
FT                   VTARVRLHRARKALREEADVKAAKTNPVAAQASSPGAETPDASLLYVTRGEA"
FT   CDS             855582..856205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_701"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_701"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68411.1"
FT                   /translation="MSMRTTFEDRLLGELKREIELREAGVASTGTAEFKTGEGRAKAAV
FT                   GRLFAPLTPRRMAAVAAACTAAWLAAVIMPGSPAGSNAWAVDPVGDGSVKLTVQDQNIS
FT                   VAAQRELARKVRPWGVHVTVDVLAPGYVCERSKVASPLVASDEHGNRVPVIPFKSSWDV
FT                   TLRRGNVLTFENTKGSSQPRAVEFYETRSEAEPCVPMKVVLPDD"
FT   CDS             856474..857739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_702"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_702"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68412.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPPPLVPPSPNRTRSVMQQLPPATMSAGLSRLGWLDALRGIAAL
FT                   VVVFDHSSYAFMAEFRRELMPQFNTSRYGIMVFFLVSGYIIPASLERRGCVRTFWIGRV
FT                   FRMYPLWAVAVTAVLALHLMGIAEIRTGLGRQSLAAVTVAHVTLLQELLGTPSLLLVLW
FT                   TLSYEMAFYLLVVALFTVRLHRRSAAVAVTLAVLAAVCGTAGVVLPVSALSGAVGTGPL
FT                   VAVASITMVVALCCASAVSPALRVFGGVLGGVLALVLAPFNGTVPLWEGLVILAVMFLG
FT                   TAAYRAEHGQSTWRYAACTAVVVVACAVGSAYRYGDGPHFTRRGWIVAFLLAVLTFGAG
FT                   LALRRRRVPRWLTGLGTISYSVYLVHPVLLAVTDGTIGRWRRDNLMLEVAFFAVLLPLC
FT                   VLTYRYIEAPSQTWGRKLEHRA"
FT   CDS             858470..859033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_703"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_703"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_703"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68413.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRLSLPITTERLTLRPFTPDDLEDLYAYQSLPEVARYLFRPPLT
FT                   RDQCVQSLARRVAGTAWAEDGDDLVVAVCRTGGATVVGEVVLKLASARACQAEIGWIFN
FT                   PAYGGRGYATEAASATASLAFAELGVHRLFARLDVLNSGSVRVCERLGMRREAHLVEND
FT                   LDGERWGSEYVYATLAHEWKADRA"
FT   CDS             859191..859688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_704"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_704"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68414.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGLRTLESDDWPLWRELRLAALTDAPYAFGSTLAEWQGSGDREE
FT                   RWRTRLSIPGARDLVALLDGLPVGMVSGVPGGEAENVELISLWVNPTARGQGVGDYLIQ
FT                   AVERWGAERGARTLRLSVMPDNRKAVALYERHGFTDTGESGNLLPAGVRRERVLAKSLA
FT                   TV"
FT   CDS             860134..860766
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_705"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_705"
FT                   /product="putative TetR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_705"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68415.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPRQFDEEEVVRAARDQFWSVGYNGTSIDDLSAVTGLGRGSLY
FT                   GAFEDKHALFLRALDSYNSDALRAWRTALGGPGPALPMLERHVRNVADGIIGDVERRGC
FT                   MMAKIAAELSAVDEGVAERIAAVVRGLHGALRGCITRAQAEGSLDADADPDSLASLLLA
FT                   VLRGLEALGKAGATPEVVNGAAEQALALLPRVSPDEHAPGTRSSTGA"
FT   CDS             complement(861137..862141)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_706"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_706"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_706"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68416.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRVVYTRGGSPANVLTVIEEPEPAPGSGQVLIRTTAFPVHPGD
FT                   LQAVEAYPEEATKPVPAGVEATGVVEAIGPGTRVAPGVTVGGRVTVFPQPGAWSQWIVA
FT                   DADALVAVPDELSDEVAAQMLVNPLTTVMLRREAQEHPAFGYDGLLVQTAAGSSVGRLL
FT                   TGASLVHNLALVNVVRSDRGAAELRKRFPDVPVVATEHPGWADEVREAAGGRPVSVALD
FT                   PIGGKLAESLLDLLTPGGKLVSYGQIGEEPISVHASTLLHKSLTLRGKNIGRWLSEASA
FT                   DRRASDVATAKLIALTLKDQFDVAATYGLDELGNAVEHAVRPGKIGTVLVRPW"
FT   CDS             complement(862181..862846)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_707"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_707"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_707"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68417.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGSPRGLCTRSRKSTMSTHGTIGVLGAGEVGQAVADKAVRHGHE
FT                   VLIGNSRGPRTLEALVGRLGPKARAVTAEEAVQPELVFLSVPFFAVPELTGLTTWAGKI
FT                   VVDTTNQFAAANPWRGRYDVGDLTGSEWVARHLPGARLVKALNTLFATFIAADPRHAEG
FT                   RQVAFYAGDDADAKTAVAGLLDEFGFAALDLGGLRDGGRLMQLDGALSAKHLLLQDVG"
FT   CDS             complement(862995..863978)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_708"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_708"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68418.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMLAIHLTQFGEPEQSLKVVDVPEPPAPAAGQALIQVEYAPLD
FT                   HHDLLLARGVYPVRPELPSVIGNEGAGTVLAVGPGVTRIRPGDTVLLPFGTFAWSEQVL
FT                   AEAAKLTAVDRAISLEQAAMLTINPTTAGLLVESRDLPAGSWVVQNAANSGVGRSVIAF
FT                   AKERGLRTINIVRREELVTELEALGADIVLIDSPDVAVRVRAAIGDDPVLLGLDGVSGK
FT                   ATSLLLDVLTDGALLLIYGYMSGEPFTPDRNVLRAKNITTTKFWMYQDEYLPRHPDIGA
FT                   ESARLVAAGKLTLPSAPVHQAKDFAEALAYLQKNGKVLLDFNPHRE"
FT   CDS             complement(864552..864953)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_709"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_709"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_709"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68419.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDTAQATAVPSWVLKFMDAIDTLEFGEGFAPLTENTDMFFGTA
FT                   HIHGAEAIKAFFVKIDAPLIITHEVLEFWTADDGVRLLRGEATMARKSEPDKVVRAPFT
FT                   HIFYLDREEPVRIRTLRITAGPLQTDAVM"
FT   CDS             complement(864970..865173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68420"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68420.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDMPVLNTAGEEDSQFPVHVVRKMTDAIEGSTLRLLQHTAHLAA
FT                   RTNPEGVNAEIDAFLAALPAAA"
FT   CDS             complement(865372..865893)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_711"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_711"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_711"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68421.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRRSHVTFQHGQEFLAAISERWNYQILREVFFGVGRFGEIKRA
FT                   LGISANILTARLNSLTELGLLTKRAYRSDKPWYEYELTDSARELVVPAIAAITRWAETH
FT                   ATGGDITHHPLMHTVCGNPTNPYLACSSCHQPVEASTLRPVSAEEGGDQGTGGRGAASA
FT                   APGDPGSGRR"
FT   CDS             complement(865902..866057)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_712"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_712"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_712"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68422.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGTHFPHPTAGRVITHGDAYRLSPVFATPQAWLPRTRVTSNVSE
FT                   LLLIQN"
FT   CDS             complement(866302..866511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_713"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_713"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS112-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_713"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68423.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLDDRMLMVTAYWSTNLTIRQLALLCGISKSAVDRIMKHLGPLP
FT                   ALQPRRRFAKDTVLIVDGTPGSRM"
FT   CDS             complement(866655..867341)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_714"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_714"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68424.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGEPAQPGAKKYVLFDVDGTLIDAVDNQRRVWRVWAERYGLDPG
FT                   EVYQVALRTRPMETFAQVAPDRDPQECLAALHELEDEDVRSGVYAAFDGASELLDALPP
FT                   ESWALVTSNYEHRVRGRFARTGLPVPSIIVDAASVEEGKPSPVPYLLAAKRLGADPQDC
FT                   LVIEDAPSGVRSALRAGMTVWGVNAPVAVDGVHRHFGSLREAIRDILAVTSGTRPHEPR
FT                   GSAAVE"
FT   CDS             complement(867789..868694)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_715"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_715"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_715"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQRQERLFVLEASSGGRLFSVNPDGSDKKVIVTGCRIPDGVAID
FT                   VLAGHVYWTNMGLPPENDGSIERVDLDGGNRTTIVPSGVTHTPKQLYLEAVGRKLYWGD
FT                   REGMRVMRCDLDGSHVETLVQTGQGEDDRRDETRWCVGVAVDPAGGHLYWTQKGPSDAG
FT                   LGKILRAGISLPAGESAAERGDIEVLFEGLPEPIDLELDLAERMLYWTDRGDPPRGNSV
FT                   NRSPMHPPDAQRTPEILLTHLMEAIGIALDPDGGRMYVTDLAGNVYAAGLDGSNRREIL
FT                   VAQGNLTGIAHAVLPTGTSF"
FT   CDS             complement(868691..869677)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadC6"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_716"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_716"
FT                   /product="putative 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68426.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVHTPVHRVAIVGTGTIGASWATHYLVRGFDVTATDPGPTAETA
FT                   LRSYVEAAWDAAASIGLAPEASPDRLSFTADLRQAVADADFVQENAPERPELKVKLFAD
FT                   IDDATPPDAIIASSSSGITMSVIQAECRRPERTVIGHPFNPPHIVPLVEVVGGTRTAPE
FT                   TIRDVMSFYAAIGKKPIHLKKELPGHVANRIQAALYREVVYLVQEGVLDVADSDDAVSW
FT                   GPGLRWGVMGPHLLWHLGGGEGGIQHFMDTLMPRMVASWQELGIPEFTPELKEEIVGGV
FT                   LEEAGGRSVDELAARRDAMLSALLAVRAQHDPSGPSATAGRGPKEEA"
FT   CDS             complement(869743..870525)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="echA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_717"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_717"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_717"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68427.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAPEAADLVLHERHGGVLTITINRPAQKNAVDHEAAVQLAAAV
FT                   DLLDADPELSVGVLTGAGGVFSAGMDLKAFAKGELPLLPSRGLGGLTRASVRKPLVAAV
FT                   EGWALGGGFELVLACDLIVAAEDARFGFPEVMRGLVAAEGGLVRLPRRLPYHVAARVLL
FT                   TGEPLTAVEAKEYGLVNELTPPGAALDAARELAGRVARNAPLALAAVKEVLRETQGLKE
FT                   SDAFRRQDELTSGLAASEDAREGAQAFAEKRAPVWHGR"
FT   CDS             complement(870522..871754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_718"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_718"
FT                   /product="putative fatty acid-CoA racemase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68428.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNESVFTGLKVLDVSSFIAGPAAATVLSDFGADVIKIEPPGRGD
FT                   PQRRLSSVPPSPRAQANYSWHLANRNKRGMVIDLKSPAATEVLKRLVDWADVVITNFPH
FT                   GTREKLHLGYEEVAGWNPRVVYADITGFGDAGPDAGQPGFDLTAAWSRSGLLASTRDAG
FT                   APPTVPVWGSGDYMSAIAIYAAVVTALYRRERTGQGASVGTSLLAGGVWATGTLVAGAL
FT                   AGGTPFELHDRKAPANPLINPYRTADDEWFMLVASPPHWPGLTRAIGHPELLEDPRFAD
FT                   IEGFVENAAALSELLDAEFRSQPFAHWRDALTRERVTYSLIQTPEEAAQDPQLRANDIV
FT                   VPLEGVSGLAETISSPVNIRGVPKVPAKRAPDLGEHNDEILAELGFGPAEIAELRAQGA
FT                   IPGPTEAEGPR"
FT   CDS             complement(871760..873001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gcdH1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_719"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_719"
FT                   /product="putative glutaryl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68429.1"
FT                   /translation="MRETAVSGTTTLPAPSGPYLDKGLLPADFFAYEELLSDGEREQLE
FT                   SVREFLRTQVAPIVDDYWARAEFPFQLVEGFGRLGLMDWADPDSPESRPSNLLAGFLAL
FT                   ELAHVDASVATFAGVHTGLAMGTILTCGSDEQKRRWLPAMSRFEKIGAFGLTEPHGGSD
FT                   VAGGLQTTARRDGDTWILDGAKRWIGNATFADLVVIWARDVETRHVLGFVVEKDTPGFT
FT                   ATKIENKMALRIVQNADIVLDGCRVPEANRLQNAHSFKDTAKILRQTRSGVAWQAVGVM
FT                   FAAYEIALQYTKEREQFGRPIGGFQLVQDLLVKMLGNATASCGMMTRLAQLQDAGVFRD
FT                   EQSALAKAYCTVRMRENVGWARELLAGNGILLDYKVGRFVADAEAIYSYEGTREIQTLI
FT                   VGRAVTGGLSAFVR"
FT   CDS             873180..873584
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_720"
FT                   /product="putative IS5 family IS1648-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68430.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQDCEVPGTDAGKPAGEREVYRVLEEVHTLAGCRMRDPVHRVRG
FT                   ILVHSTAVAAGPRTGAAEPGHVLAGRAYSSRKIREYLRERQIPHAYPEKPDRAGHRLPA
FT                   ARPDDVRPDSTMGDLLRGWLPPRARAPPGG"
FT   CDS             complement(873611..873907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_721"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_721"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_721"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82Q00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82Q00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68431.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRQVHEDSSRAGEAARMAWPRQALVEDFTDRVGAIDVPVLVLAG
FT                   SDDKVDPPQILRDHLLPLITTATLTELDGTGHLSPLEVPDQVASHISAFAARL"
FT   CDS             875568..875810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_722"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_722"
FT                   /product="putative AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82PZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68432.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRQETGITPHQWLLTARINHARELLEVTDLGIEQIAAQSGLGTS
FT                   TNLRARFRDTLGTTPSAYRRTFQETTMAGPQTRQK"
FT   CDS             875850..876020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_723"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_723"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_723"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68433.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAARMSRKDVEDTMAFSALHGIRPMTEIVPLDRADEAYQKMLAG
FT                   KARFRMVLTAG"
FT   CDS             876545..877597
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_724"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_724"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_724"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68434.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHRRCVGGRRNHGGRVAQGSSRSRLPQQGTPVTMSSTSSTPPWN
FT                   VQRLPGADGRVFLVTGGNAGIGYFVAEQLSATGATVVLGSRNPAKAEAATASIRARVPG
FT                   SRVRAVRLDLADLSSLETAVESLEVERLDAVVHNAGVALDDPPREETGDGHELMFGTNH
FT                   LGHFALTQWLMPLLSAAPAARVVTMGSFAAKSERLDLDDLQSRKDYQPKRTYGRSKLAQ
FT                   MYFGVELDRRLRAAGSTVASVVVHPGGALDSLTPSRPPVHVRSTGARLSAAPAALLLQG
FT                   KHAGAWPAVRAVLDPAVRGGQLWGPRVFGLRGEPRREPVWDHLADPSVAARLWDASCDL
FT                   MGTDLSTISG"
FT   CDS             complement(877599..878420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_725"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_725"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_725"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68435"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68435.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGKSSRQLEIDGDRDGEAARVVLNGGDQAVVCEHRRVEPPDETA
FT                   QLLVGSGELLLGRGELGDERRNLGDVQTRVRAELRANSRRAASLTAPVIAAVGFAVMLS
FT                   GVVETMRVPYPAGDAVTLTGQVIVTPDGTPANTDEVVAANPVGKAALPTRAFARDEGGD
FT                   LAVIDALGSRDTRWNKPGQTLLGKRMATFLGDEAGRAWSPPDLVRLPAPQRRATAHGRP
FT                   GRRRPRPPARPGSRPRHPRPRRLPPTRPDRRAAHPRCPGTARQPVGQRARA"
FT   CDS             complement(878482..879468)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_726"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_726"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68436.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILVLGGTAWLGREVSRQALDRGHRVTCLARGDSGPVAEGARLV
FT                   AADRRDPAAYASLPGREWDAVLEVSWQPGFVRKAVAALGARARHWIYVSSVSAYASHGE
FT                   PGADESAALLPATDREEVDRDRYGEAKSACETLTRTALADRLLIARAGLIGGPGDHSDR
FT                   SGYWVARAARAPHAPLLVPDTPNAPTQTIDVRDLATWLLDIAEHRTTGTYNALGPAVPF
FT                   AEWIELSRSVGGHTGAVITVPSQQLLAHGVAQYMGPDSLPMWVVEPGWEGWAARDGSAA
FT                   TAAGLRHRSRTGLLADTLRWEREQGLHRPRRAGLAPDRERELLASFG"
FT   CDS             complement(880629..881234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_727"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_727"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025361"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68437.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRPLERSLLAPPLRPHHKSPDVMGSSSDLVRGVIDDRRMMAVME
FT                   NVVEKIKVRFRFIPREGWFPQDTEGLWATKLGDETASVQNAPFLQDGIAEGDVVRYRTD
FT                   SDGLHWAVHRVSSSGNCTIRVVPVPTGPLGRRPQAVRQRLSAFGLGGEVFSEDFPMVAF
FT                   TAPAGADFAGIKALLKRGRDEGWWHYEVGCGTDEWWNA"
FT   CDS             complement(881179..881442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_728"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_728"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_728"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68438.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCSVLIVHATERPRLVEIRDDLLARILEAEREGWLGEIEGLQSS
FT                   LTHADETIAQLDAQIARKQGAVNLGVPTSREIVARTATAAAP"
FT   CDS             complement(881547..882500)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_729"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_729"
FT                   /product="putative LysR-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_729"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82PZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68439.1"
FT                   /translation="MMLVNSPEPVIDANLAIALDALLAEHSVTRAAARLHTSPAAMSRT
FT                   LARLRRILQDPLLVRAGQAMVPTPRAQSLRDEAAAVVRSLGALLSPGTGVDPADLRSTF
FT                   TLQAADLVGAALAPGLLHLAQQEAPGVSFRLRAEELEAGTALRDGRIDLEIGSIDHVDP
FT                   ETQVEELVSLRMMAAVRPGHPLTEGPLTPARLAAAEHVAVSRRGRFSGPLDTALAEQNL
FT                   HRRVSFVLPSHLAAMTLATRSDVVCLVPAAPPGAAPSPLTDDAIALGLFLLDIPLELPP
FT                   LTIGMAWHPRHTADGAHHWLRNAIRRTLRTPGSPTT"
FT   CDS             882605..883498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68440"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68440.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVITAPTGNIGRHLLSRLLESAPAAGEELRVIVRDPARLPDAAR
FT                   GRVEVITGSHADTEVLDRAFEGADAVFWLVPPDASLAPHDAYSGFTRPAVKALAVHGVG
FT                   HVVGVSALGRGTPVADRAGLVTASLAMDDLIAGTGVAYRALANPSFFENLLEESDSIRD
FT                   KGVFTDTVDADRKAPLVAVADIAAAAAGLLLDRSWTGTGSVPVLGPEDLSPNDLARIMT
FT                   AQLGRPVRYERQPLDELYTTLVGYGLNEAFVQGVADMKRAKDEGLDAGVARTPDTASPT
FT                   GFEQWCAQTLKPAVLS"
FT   CDS             883572..883937
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_731"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_731"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_731"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031409"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q82PZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68441.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTEETEPPVTAFMLVKTTPEWLALTVQERVDAFTTQVLPAIEAR
FT                   TSGVRSRFYDTEFYSARVTDVWVWEAEDHHAYQLLIDALRETPFWDRYFEVVDLLVGTE
FT                   NGYARTYGLEPVATITT"
FT   CDS             884059..884292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_732"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_732"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68442.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRTLASRISSEMAVSVGRLDNQYSVGASAPSGHSISSRQSGRI
FT                   PSHQPCSADAVALIGRSTALPAVRTYGGEAGT"
FT   CDS             complement(884559..885191)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_733"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_733"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_733"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68443.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIASVTLEVADTTAAARFYSTAFGLDSSHVRLRASEAPTTGFR
FT                   GFTLSLVVSQPGNVDALVGAALDAGATALKPASKSLWGYGGTVQAPDGTIWKIATSTKK
FT                   DTGPVTRDFDELVLLLGVEDVKASKQFYVEQGLTVGKSFGGKYVEFATGSGPVKLALYK
FT                   RRALAKDAGVPADGTGSHRLVLSSAAGPFSDPDGFVWEATAPLAATA"
FT   CDS             885591..887036
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_734"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_734"
FT                   /product="putative protease, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82PY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68444.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRNSPVEEARAPRWRARSRRATAVVLLALVAGTELAAGPVAAA
FT                   PHAADRVDGVWRLDGYGTVLSVEDGRLREYQTTAVSCLRGDTARRTGQAGNSVIYTGDD
FT                   TTVYRIRPAAGKAGATLHFDGSVGDRRLRRLPALPARCTEAAPTGALATFDVFWQTFEE
FT                   NYPFFAAKKTNWQTVRDRYRPRVYDGMPDTELFALLREMVLPLYDAHVGIDAGDTGSFA
FT                   QSRPGTMPPGPGLDQQAQRFVEQHDLAGMRLRTFANGRIGYARLPDGTGYLRVSGFGGY
FT                   DGDSPAYARNSAVLDETLSQVIRPGLRGLVLDLRINGGGSDALALQIAERLTDPAYVAY
FT                   AKRARNDPIDPGRHTRPQPVRVRPAADRFRYTGPVAVLTGGETYSAGETLTQALIQRPA
FT                   RTVRIGQNTQGVFSDVLERTLQNGWSFGLPNEEYLTPSGGKTFDGEGIPPDIRTGNFLE
FT                   EIANGTHDSAFTQALAVIRRRAE"
FT   CDS             887118..887300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_735"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_735"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_735"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68445"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68445.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRIGIPEPYATRRTEAMADRDNAFWGEAIPTMEEITGRKPRSLA
FT                   NFLSDYATAFARQPI"
FT   CDS             887475..887681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_736"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_736"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_736"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82PY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68446.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVDLRKLRYCLVVAEELHFGRAAERLHITQPVPSRQIRALEQEL
FT                   HARLFTRNKQTTVRASIRLWLRR"
FT   CDS             complement(887698..888492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_737"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_737"
FT                   /product="putative 2-haloalkanoic acid dehalogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82PY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68447.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPHRSCGSGIRVLPAAFGEQPLLRPCFVQETSPMSELEIDAVV
FT                   FDVLGTLVDEPAGIRAGIRELDPSLDDPRVEQLLSLWQQHIDREQRRILDGVRPYLTSD
FT                   VLDLEAARLVADAVGVDDPAAVAALALSGRRLPPWPDTVAGLARLAERFPLIGLSNASR
FT                   TALLGLNAHAGLRWHQALSAEDARTYKPDPAVYQLAVTVSGRPPERLLMVAAHAWDLRG
FT                   AQSLGLRTAYVARPVGDPPTSSDGFDLHADDLAGMADRLDHA"
FT   CDS             complement(888636..888812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_738"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_738"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68448"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q82PY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68448.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADEKAQANGEQAKGKVKKVVGGAAGNESLKGKGHAEESKGDLR
FT                   AAKEKAKDAIKRK"
FT   CDS             888992..889162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_739"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_739"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_739"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82PY2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68449.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPVLLVLLLALILFGAGFALKALWWIAVIVLVVWVLGFVIRPAG
FT                   SGGKRGRWYRW"
FT   CDS             889498..889851
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68450.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSIWGYQPTTGHTAGTDLIGYKVEATDGSIGKVDKHSDDVNSS
FT                   YLVVDTGVWIFGKHVLLPAGTVKTVDQAERKIYVDLTKEQIKDSPEFDKDKHAGDAGYH
FT                   EQVGSYYQSHRRV"
FT   CDS             890067..890906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sig8"
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_741"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_741"
FT                   /product="putative RNA polymerase sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82PY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTEATRARTVALPEIADPSGVAPKDARQLSRLFFDRLAVLEEG
FT                   TPEYQYARNTLIEMNVTLVRFAAARFRSRSQDEMEDIVQVGTIGLIKAIDRFELTREVE
FT                   FTSFAVPYIVGEIKRFFRDTSWAVHVPRRLQEARIQLAKATEELQSRLDRMPTVKELSE
FT                   LMCLSEEEVNEARLASNGYTSSSLDATISSSNDGEAALADFIGTDDNALELVEDFNALA
FT                   PMIAELDDRERRIIHMRFVDELTQAQIGEHLGVSQMHVSRLLSRTLAKLREGMLTTN"
FT   CDS             891284..892279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_742"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_742"
FT                   /product="putative AraC-family transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_742"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82PX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035418"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68452.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGMIGSVFRTADVPADNRFDYWWELIGRTRSSEIISAHAADFWA
FT                   EYRLMELGPVAVWSASFLPSRYRRSPRMVRQSDPETYHLTLLLDGGLALDHAGRTDTFG
FT                   PRDLHLADSSRPYDLRSTGDREHHVVKGVAVDFPKALLPLPPHLVRGLLGRGLSGREGL
FT                   GALLTDFLVGLDRQADTLQPSDAPRLGTVVLDLLSAWLAQVLDAETALSQETRRVATAE
FT                   SIRAFIRQNLHDPELSPPVIAAAHHISLSYLHRIFQQQAQGETVAAYIRSQRLEGACRD
FT                   LASTSLRTTPIYAVAARWGFLHASDFTRTFRTAYGRSPKEYRLQALYVPE"
FT   CDS             892951..893352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_743"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_743"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase inhibitor, secreted"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68453"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68453.1"
FT                   /translation="MMWKRIFATSAATLTLLGGSMLATAAPAQADGTCPSNALCIWDST
FT                   SFGGLRILTRSTNTCFNMGKFDFGYIRSYDNNLSVNGYVHNYAGSGVWYQARTLPAGGF
FT                   SSDIGVPGLGGLAEDWVCMGSADLSDFVY"
FT   CDS             complement(893346..893903)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_744"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_744"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family ISSod10-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_744"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q81ZJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q81ZJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68454.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPHARTWGRRGQTPVVRVRGRSRRRISVAALCCYRPGERSRLI
FT                   YRPRFHLLLKGARKSFAWQDYRDLLVRAHLQLGAPIIVVWDNLNTHRAAGLREYAGSHE
FT                   WLTIIQLPSYSPDLNPVEGIWSWLRHGPMANTAFTDPDHLTRTLRRGLAHIQRHPELID
FT                   GYLTETGLTLTPDPPKPIRKGQ"
FT   repeat_region   893347..893348
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   mobile_element  893349..894501
FT                   /mobile_element_type="insertion sequence:ISSav7A"
FT                   /rpt_family="IS630 family (ISSod10 group)"
FT   repeat_region   893349..893373
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="25 nt imperfect inverted repeat (23/25 nt)"
FT   CDS             complement(893900..894439)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_745"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_745"
FT                   /product="putative IS630 family IS885-like transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_745"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q82PX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68455.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYADGGGLTAERRAAREGIRLEAGVRFARGDRTSDIAKDLRVSE
FT                   RSVEQWRRNWREGGIEGLKSKGPAKLPKLSDERFALLEKELAKGPAAHSWEDQRWTLER
FT                   VRTLIGRQFQVSCSIAGVWRLLHRHGWSWQSPARRALERDEHAVELWKKDVWPQVEVPR
FT                   RRSGPTSSSRTRPGSR"
FT   repeat_region   894477..894501
FT                   /rpt_type=INVERTED
FT                   /note="25 nt imperfect inverted repeat (23/25 nt)"
FT   repeat_region   894502..894503
FT                   /rpt_type=FLANKING
FT                   /note="target sequence"
FT   CDS             894729..895703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_746"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_746"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_746"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68456"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68456.1"
FT                   /translation="MASADNGTVTRTALASDTEFTTGGAVELIGRSITLGAGESRHVRA
FT                   RLEATSSTTAVVGMTNAIRCVNSSGVTVGVKSASARNHEGYDTTSYATAGHLPIYADLL
FT                   FTAPSAGTYRCGLVGSTYSTSGSAYHLTAVAGNTWIEISDTAQVGAGWWQNPSCESADT
FT                   NGACTYVGGGAADSEAWVFYGDGTPASKWEAHPSARTVDAQANLELTTCPVGTASCASA
FT                   MQDHPRGENAVVDLRFDFIQLDTTGHACATHQQSSRKTITDDAHHSVSYFALSDIPINS
FT                   ACGTRTFIMRIYVKHVEGQTLKIDGVQSGVTSLTNGIAFNRFS"
FT   CDS             896150..897283
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_747"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="SAV_747"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SAVERM_747"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAC68457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q82PX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAC68457.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVDMVGGDAGERYPWVTIEAWAKGGEAERIGAVGEALAAEAQQ
FT                   IEERLRVLHRDLTFVQRVLALTPGRPFMERLLALSRQVRYSGASDERLLASLIAEAQSL
FT                   DDALYVLRHPEGEEHHALRACLFHELLLRGAAPDKLVPHATQRPDFRPFHWSGLSWLPA
FT                   RLSEMEGPDLRAWLPNRRYQGGASGTVPTMKSPTPVDVAARRAGAAHRVREATPAHLAD
FT                   LIGRPAKDGRWCDHEARVFVLDEPVSPENLPGVVTTLPLDCLQGLGERDRFEGEACTLD
FT                   SVWLTLFMTASAGGFGSAGVHGAWGRFSAWLSLAGLCGAEYPEASASEVEELARACTWY
FT                   RFEADTEWFHNDLDDYGIVALSPDGRRIAVLAATDTD"
FT   CDS             897643..899004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SAVERM_748"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="