Dbfetch

ID   AP011121; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2907495 BP.
XX
AC   AP011121;
XX
PR   Project:PRJDA31129;
XX
DT   30-AUG-2009 (Rel. 102, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 3)
XX
DE   Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01
OC   Bacteria; Proteobacteria; Alphaproteobacteria; Rhodospirillales;
OC   Acetobacteraceae; Acetobacter.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2907495
RG   Acetobacter pasteurianus genome sequencing consortium
RA   Azuma Y., Hosoyama A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (06-APR-2009) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Yoshinao Azuma Yamaguchi University School of Medicine, Department
RL   of Microbiology and Immunology; Minami-Kogushi 1-1-1, Ube, Yamaguchi
RL   755-8505, Japan URL    :http://www.bio.nite.go.jp/dogan/Top
XX
RN   [2]
RC   DOI:10.1093/nar/gkp612
RX   DOI; 10.1093/nar/gkp612.
RX   PUBMED; 19638423.
RA   Azuma Y., Hosoyama A., Matsutani M., Furuya N., Horikawa H., Harada T.,
RA   Hirakawa H., Kuhara S., Matsushita K., Fujita N., Shirai M.;
RT   "Whole-genome analyses reveal genetic instability of Acetobacter
RT   pasteurianus";
RL   Nucleic Acids Res. 37(17):5768-5783(2009).
XX
DR   MD5; c37fad2ccc7c9a4d3fe1f5bc3b8ed910.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00060943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_00220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_01140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_01150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_01820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_02070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_02110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_03360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_04780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_06280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_06990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_08550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_11160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_11360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_12450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_14370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_14380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_14390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_14400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_14410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_14420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_14870.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_15030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_15970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_15980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_15990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_16000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_16010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_16020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_16440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_16450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_16510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_16970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_17610.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_17630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_17800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_18800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_19510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_19840.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_19940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_20970.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_20980.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_20990.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_21000.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_21010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_21020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_21070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_21720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_21950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_22730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_23280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_24080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_24090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_24100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_24110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_24120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_24130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_24290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_24560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_25390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_25510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_25520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_25530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_25540.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_25550.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_25560.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_25750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_26060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_26430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_26500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_26630.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_26730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; APA01_26810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034342.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034343.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034344.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034345.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034346.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034347.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034348.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034349.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034351.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034353.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034355.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034357.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034359.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034363.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034365.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034367.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034368.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034369.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034371.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034372.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034373.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034374.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034375.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034376.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034377.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034378.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034379.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034381.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034383.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034384.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034385.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034386.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034387.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034388.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034389.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001034452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_00220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_01140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_01150-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_01820-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_02070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_02110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_03360-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_04780-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_06280-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_06990-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_08550-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_11160-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_11360-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_12450-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_14370-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_14380-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_14390-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_14400-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_14410-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_14420-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_14870-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_15030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_15970-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_15980-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_15990-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_16000-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_16010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_16020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_16440-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_16450-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_16510-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_16970-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_17610-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_17630-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_17800-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_18800-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_19510-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_19840-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_19940-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_20970-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_20980-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_20990-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_21000-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_21010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_21020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_21070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_21720-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_21950-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_22730-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_23280-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_24080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_24090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_24100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_24110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_24120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_24130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_24290-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_24560-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_25390-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_25510-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_25520-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_25530-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_25540-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_25550-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_25560-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_25750-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_26060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_26430-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_26500-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_26630-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_26730-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; APA01_26810-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637085.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637086.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637087.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637088.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637089.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637091.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637092.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637093.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637094.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637095.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637096.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637097.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637098.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637099.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637101.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637102.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637103.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637104.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637105.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637106.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637107.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637108.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637133.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637134.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637135.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637136.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637137.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637138.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637139.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637141.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637142.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637145.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637146.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637147.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637149.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637151.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637152.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637153.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637154.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637155.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637156.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637157.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637158.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637159.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637161.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637162.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637163.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637164.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637165.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001637166.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2761278; 19638423.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00521; SAM_alpha.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01497; ALIL.
DR   RFAM; RF01766; cspA.
DR   RFAM; RF01849; alpha_tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP011121.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP011121.
DR   StrainInfo; 481055; 0.
DR   PubMed; 19638423.
XX
CC   This work was done by Acetobacter pasteurianus genome sequencing
CC   consortium including Department of Microbiology and Immunology,
CC   Yamaguchi University School of Medicine, National Institute of
CC   Technology and Evaluation, Genetic Resources Technology, Faculty
CC   of Agriculture, Kyushu University, Department of Biological
CC   Chemistry, Faculty of Agriculture, Yamaguchi University and Mizkan
CC   Group Corporation Central Research Institute.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2907495
FT                   /organism="Acetobacter pasteurianus IFO 3283-01"
FT                   /strain="IFO 3283"
FT                   /sub_strain="IFO 3283-01"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="strain coidentity: IFO 3283 = NBRC 3283"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:634452"
FT   CDS             complement(388..813)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00010"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction resolvase RusA"
FT                   /note="Endodeoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008822"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98159.1"
FT                   /translation="METAASDCPIYRITVPGLLRAKGRPRFGNGRTFTDTKTVQAEKHI
FT                   QRYAMEQIGKPCLTGPLHVSLMINIAPPPSWSRKKTADALAGRILPTSRPDIDNQMKTA
FT                   ADALNGIAWKDDAQIVDARLSRRYGPESMTVIEVRPL"
FT   CDS             complement(1206..2420)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00020"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98160.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVSPHQLTARQVSALKGGSLCDGGGLWLVAQGAAKSWFFRFTS
FT                   PISNTRREMGLGSVHDLSLAEVRRKATEARHLVAAGLDPIDERRKLKAQRKKESGLTFS
FT                   DIAKRYVKEMAPGWRNARSSTVWTSSLERHVFPAMGGKLVSEIETEDVLAVLRPIWKTT
FT                   TETADRVRGRIERILDFARTHGWRDGENPARWRGHLANILPKPSAVAKARHLPAVNRKD
FT                   IGKVMAKLAQAEGISPKAVRFACLTAARSGEVRQAVWSEIDLVTKIWTIPAHKMKAGKE
FT                   HRVPLSAGAIAVLQEVLPFRDKRAGDLVFPGGKRGRPLSDVVLSKALHSAAGTKDVTVH
FT                   GLRSTFRDWAAEETDYPGEVAEMALAHTISDKVEAAYRRGDLFNKRREMMTAWNDKMSL
FT                   SPSTP"
FT   CDS             complement(2681..3160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98161.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRIFVDSDVCPVKNEVYRVASRYNLHVFIVSNSMLLVPQSPLIE
FT                   QVVVEAGPDVADDWIAERVSDGDIVITADIPLAARCVEKGAYVLEPKGRILDGDAIGMA
FT                   LAIRNLMTDLRSAGLMTPGGSTFGKADRSRFLSALDTLVIKAQKPRLRPLTFPRE"
FT   CDS             3400..3927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98162.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLMATALTLGMMTSAVSFAHAQEATPAVGAPPPGGPGCGPMH
FT                   HHGMGGPILKLDGVKLTSAQKKKLKAIFDANKPSDPKADMEQIHSLHQQEREVLTTPGP
FT                   VDQAKLQQIEQQISTMQTERATQRLQVETQVHDILTKKQLKQIADRPEPQMPPMCGNGA
FT                   PPAPPPAATESK"
FT   CDS             4064..5311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcr/cflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00050"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance transporter Bcr/CflA"
FT                   /note="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98163.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSSAPLALFKNGLPLRLILLLGLVTAIGPLATDMYLPAFPDVE
FT                   RDLGGGAGSAQFTLGAWFLGLAFGQFSQGPLSDRFGRKVPLVIGLAVFAVASAMCAVVR
FT                   DYHLFCIMRFMGAFGGSASAVIPRAIVRDVATGKKGAHIMAQLTLVFGVMPVLAPSMGS
FT                   LVLEFGNWRWIFWSGTLYAVLGMIGIICMLPDTLSPAYRMRLAPFEIFTRYRTILREPV
FT                   FLSNALITTFSTFVMFAYLGSAPVLFEQVLHFSPTAFGMFFGVNAAAFILGTQINGRLV
FT                   HKFAMPALLQAAILWALIMGGIFVVVACSGLAGLAHPWLTCGLITCITGALGFIGPNGT
FT                   VMAFSRHAHQAGSASALLGTMQFSLGSLSSVLVGVLPGGGAIPTAIGMMTGVIGMVCAN
FT                   ILRRRHTDQAEHEHEG"
FT   CDS             complement(5336..5722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98164.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPSMLLAKKTGTLIGNLLLVSPLLVACHGPIEGDNIDVPPERPG
FT                   RFLPEAAPAEAKAAEQEESLREAQAAREGKSEQTQPPKPEERYETLPDAGSGAAGSMET
FT                   EDGHTVTPQTQAIYGKPADRSSGH"
FT   CDS             complement(5753..5938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98165.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTPPLDSRLLSVLVCPVTKGPLTYNAETNELISKKAGLAFPIR
FT                   DGIPIMLPDEARRLES"
FT   CDS             complement(5965..6669)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00080"
FT                   /product="Lon-like ATP-dependent protease La"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003111"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015947"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98166.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVFFQDEDDIPRRVPKLGDVTLADIPPEIGLFPLSGVVLLPRG
FT                   RLPLNVFEPRYIALVEDALATQRLIGMIQPRWREEEDEANSAPPLYPIGCLGRIVSFTE
FT                   RADGTYAITLAGLTRFRLLRETEETRGYRQARIDVSTFAGDLNEIPSAPFDREKLLGSM
FT                   RRYFQKKGLQARWSLLEQMDDDILLVTLPMICPFPPAEKQALLDAEDLTDRVRVLQTLL
FT                   DLSGPEQEGPPS"
FT   CDS             complement(6684..7643)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00090"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98167.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHLLGQPQSDTQNGTIAPQNTAPVITDGSQATFMQDVIEASRSV
FT                   PVLVDFWADWCGPCKQLAPVLEKVVTAARGKVRLVKIDIEANRALAGQLAQVGLPLQSI
FT                   PLVAAFWKGQILDLFQGALPESEIKKFVENILKSSGGGILPATEQLREADVALETEMPA
FT                   RAAELYSSVIGEEPENPRAWAGLIRAMLALDDEDAAVAALADVPAKITDSPEVAGARAA
FT                   LDLKKEGRKAAEEMESIRARLAANPEDFEARCELATALNAAGKREDAANELLHIIKVDR
FT                   NWKDGAAKQQLLRFFEAWGNEEPATAIARRRLSSMLFS"
FT   CDS             complement(7706..7819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98168.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDKATAAIVFNLIWASHALIAIAHHALIDHLEHINR"
FT   CDS             7882..10746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00110"
FT                   /product="excinuclease UvrABC subunit A UvrA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98169.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSDFSGQQSIRVRGARVHNLKNVDIDIPRDKLTVMTGLSGSGK
FT                   SSLAFDTIYAEGQRRYVESLSAYARQFLELMGKPDVDSIEGLSPAISIEQKTTSKNPRS
FT                   TVGTVTEIYDYMRLLWARAGVPYSPATGLPIEAQTVTQMVDRIMALPEGTRLMLLSPVI
FT                   RDRKGEYRKELAELQRKGFTRVKVDGTLYEIDDVPSLNRKLRHTVEVVVDRVVVKEGLE
FT                   TRLADSLETALELSDGIVYAEEVSKDESKENEKLVFSSHFSCPVSGFTLEEIEPRLFSF
FT                   NAPQGACPACDGIGVETYFNPHLIVSDESLSLAKGAIAPWKDAKSPLLEQTLESLAQHF
FT                   SVSMDTPWKDLPENVQNGILYGIPENVDFTYKDGRKSYVVSKPFEGVIKSLEKRLRTTE
FT                   SMWVREELSKYQSEKACHVCEGARLRPEALSVRVAGKNIAQATDLPIGQALDWFDTVLP
FT                   TLTPQRAEIARRILREILERLKFLDDVGLEYLTLSRSSATLSGGESQRIRLASQIGSGL
FT                   TGVLYVLDEPSIGLHQRDNERLLGTLQRLKNLGNTLIVVEHDEDAIRSADWLVDMGPGA
FT                   GVNGGTVVAQGTPAQVAKSPDSLTGAYLSGRKKIDVPAERRKINKKKILTVEGATGHNL
FT                   KNVTARFPLGTFTCVTGVSGSGKSTLVIDTLYKALSRQLMGAGTSPEPYKRIKGMELLD
FT                   KIIDIDQSPIGRTPRSNPATYTDLFTPIRDWFAELPESKARGYKPGRFSFNVKGGRCEA
FT                   CQGDGVIKIEMHFLPDVFVTCDACKGQRYNRETLDIKFRGKSIADVLAMSVDEALPYFS
FT                   AQSRIRDRLAILQKVGLGYVALGQQATTLSGGEAQRVKLSKELARRATGRTLYILDEPT
FT                   TGLHTEDVRKLLEVLHALVDQGNTVVVIEHNLEVIKTADWIIDVGPEGGDGGGQIVAEG
FT                   TPEDIAACPESYTGRFLAPLLVKK"
FT   CDS             10746..11585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00120"
FT                   /product="creatininase"
FT                   /note="Creatinine amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98170.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKQFLALAGVGFSALFVNGAETYSAVAETSCSALPSSVLFEKQT
FT                   WTEIQSDISCGITTLIIPIGGTEQSGPYIAVGKHNTRVMEIAQRIAEKSGKTLVAPVVA
FT                   YVPEGSTSPRTSHMKFPGTITIPTDVFEKLIASAAKSFQVQGFRLIVFIGDHGGYQKSL
FT                   DKVATQLNKEWAGTQAQALYVKQYYSVIPHQYVQWLSQHGYAKDVGMHADISDTSLMLA
FT                   IDPTMVRLDALQKSGTPSSAQGIYGGDPRKASANLGQVGINMQITAAVSAINDARNK"
FT   CDS             11693..12991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98171.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPEIMRYSVMASKAYLIAATALAAVMSAGTAAFAQDATQPAPSA
FT                   QQPVAEVPAPATAPVSTPVPQNTATSATKIETIPGMPPVIDPNNLYSETRAGNIAPEVA
FT                   QDPARVYVPNLRSNDVSVIDPATSKVVDRFPVGKSPQHVVPSWDLRTLWVTNNAEGTTN
FT                   GSLTPIDPRTAKPGPAVQVDDPYNMYFTPDGKSAIVVAEARKRLDFRDPHTMALQESVE
FT                   VPQCKGVNHADFSIDGRYAIFTCEFGGHLVKVDTVNKKVLGYLALSSGGMPQDILISPN
FT                   GKTFYVADMMADGVFLVDGDTFKETGFIHTGVGTHGLYPSRDGTKMYVANRGSHKIHGK
FT                   PHSKAGGVTVIDFATNKIVADWPIPGGGSPDMGNVSADGKSLWLSGRFDDVVYKINTDD
FT                   GSMIKIPVGAEPHGLTVWPQPGRYCIGHTGILR"
FT   CDS             13071..14306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98172.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSHFQNENIENNNAKKKLSPFQKLSSAQEALKKDILEFCKAHQK
FT                   DEHAIFVIEGDAGTGKSLVINSIFNDLQCMARSCQDEDCFSGKENYLIVNHPEMMKLYT
FT                   NISEDFPYIRKKDFERPTTFINKMNKLEKRADVVLIDEAHLLLTRPDKYNRFNQNNHLE
FT                   EIIKLARIVILVFDEKQFLKFKSYWNKNTLSEILNGFPVETFYLTDQFRMHANADVLEW
FT                   IKNFCSKKVTTFPKKQNFDFRCFDDAQEMYALIKQKNSQCGLSRIVATYDYPYRLDGKE
FT                   HFIDEGRFHLRWDLSKPDEKLPWAERPDTINEVGSVYTVQGFDLNYVGLILGPSVMYDA
FT                   QADCLRLDPTRYEDGAAFTGKDGLAQPEQVKEQIMLNAINVLMTRAVRGLYLYAHDPAL
FT                   RKKLRQEQLLRS"
FT   CDS             14534..15094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifU"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00150"
FT                   /product="nitrogen fixing thioredoxin-like protein NifU"
FT                   /note="Fe-S cluster assembly protein NFU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98173.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIETEGTPNPATLKFLPGQAVMGDAGTIDFIDADAVAGRSSLAE
FT                   ALFALPGVSRVFLGNDFVSVTKADSEDWEELRPQILSTLMDHFVAGHPVVAEGVAVTED
FT                   AIAPEDEEIVTQIKELLDTRVRPAVAGDGGDIVFRGYRNGIVRLTMQGACSGCPSSRAT
FT                   LKHGVENMLRHYVPEVVSVEQVD"
FT   CDS             15161..15790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00160"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Oxidoreductase, NAD(P)H nitroreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98174.1"
FT                   /translation="MPALSMIDARQGKIHMLDENGLDLLFRKARTPLRWTTRTVEEDVL
FT                   RQLYDLTKLGPTSGNCSPARFVFITGSDGRERLRPALSEGNVNRVMGAPVIAIVAHDPL
FT                   FFEQLPRLCPQENLRSWFASDVGLAEETAFRNGTLQGAYMIIAARALGLDALPISGFDQ
FT                   ALVEDAFLAEQGWRANFLLCLGYGDFENQLPRAPRLAFEEACCVVS"
FT   CDS             15787..16479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00170"
FT                   /product="peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98175.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVQRILVLDGSPAGESACGMAACVLAEGDKLSVLNAEMVAGKQA
FT                   AEGINLLADTVLQKAGWGAETGIQPDLVAVVVGPGSFTGLRASCAVAAGFALGAGCPLV
FT                   GVTRAEALAPALDAELQRHPELKGWLVVTPARRGRVFVEDVQHVRAVMIAHWQAPEGNW
FT                   LVAGDASEALSFSHAIHSPLRTPTPEQIADAALKRQMGKLPPLDPVPLYVDPPEAKLPA
FT                   DGLRAQPV"
FT   CDS             16482..16934
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00180"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein alanine acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98176.1"
FT                   /translation="MHVQEASIAHAQLLASMHAQCFNTGAQWDQTAITALLSSPGVHAG
FT                   IVMEEDQPAGFIMLRTVVDEAEILTVCVLPEYRKRGLAQQLLAWGAQVAQHKGAQTLFL
FT                   EVSVNNQSARILYEKKGFEKLGLRKKYYEDGSDALVLGRACQTASP"
FT   CDS             complement(16983..18266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00190"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylamine--glycine ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98177"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98177.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEKTMRVLLVGSGGREHALAATLARSPELSALFIAPGNPGTAEL
FT                   GINVPIGAQDVPALVQFALEQKVDLVIPGPEAPLVAGLADACARAKLACAGPTQAAARL
FT                   EGSKSFTKEICYAANIPTAQAERFTDVNAALTYVREKGAPIVIKADGLAAGKGVVVATT
FT                   LAEAESAVQDMMADGSLGDAGRCVVIEDCLVGEEVSLFAFCAGETATLIGAAQDHKRIG
FT                   DGDTGPNTGGMGAVSPPKGFGQAEQEAALDLLVRPMLKEMVRRGTPFRGVIFAGLMLTD
FT                   SGPQLIEYNVRFGDPEAEALLPRLTSDLLPALKALAEDRLDTTPVTFSNQASVCVVMAA
FT                   RGYPGSPEKGAVISGVEDANKLPDVQVFQAGTKLNAAGELVVAGGRVLVVCALGDTVKQ
FT                   AQERAYEGVKAISWDGATWRTDIGNRAL"
FT   CDS             18318..19772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00200"
FT                   /product="exodeoxyribonuclease VII large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98178.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQFDIPSASNNVPEFTVSEISGAIRRTLEGTFSRVRVRGEITE
FT                   LKRYPSGHVYFSLKDERGKISGVVWRGSVSRLGLAPENGVEIIATGKISAYGERSSYQL
FT                   VVERMEYAGEGALLARIERLRIRLAEEGLFDTACKKAIPLLPRVIGVVTSPQGAVLHDI
FT                   CTTLQRRFPRPVIVWPVPVQGEGAAARIAAAIDGFSQLDGQGAVPRPDVLIVARGGGSL
FT                   EDLMAFNDEAVVRAAAACTIPLISAVGHETDTTLIDFASDRRAPTPTAAAEMAVPVRTE
FT                   LLADIEHRNARALGALSRLLQTARLRLDRASSAMPDLPSLLQTARMQLDDRGRRLDVAL
FT                   PALVQRRKADLVAIERHMPAVETLLAGRRTRLAVLANMLQASMAHTFQKQDARLGRLRI
FT                   SPAPLQALVRERRTALAGIAGQLEAVSPRAVLARGYALVTAEGRPVTSAEQLRDGERVE
FT                   LTFGDGARPAVIGDGTRQPKQGVLEL"
FT   CDS             19871..20212
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98179"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98179.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRFSVGVVSLCLAGGLLAGCAPQQGHRIPPQSFAPGLTTEPSA
FT                   TNDSHLTNDPSAPLNTPLCGTAARENMAMGVQNYPQPLSSGNSCVQNACFDTQTGTYIA
FT                   SDGTKRVCR"
FT   tRNA            20268..20354
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00220"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: TTG"
FT   CDS             20386..21561
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00230"
FT                   /product="phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98180.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAASLSVLPRPASRPLNPCFSSGPCAKRPGWNVSALANALVGRS
FT                   HRSAEGRARLKEVIDRSCAILGVPEGWRVGIVPASDTGAVEMALWSMLGERPVDVLAFE
FT                   SFSALWAQDIVTQLKLENTRVLKAEYGCLPDMAQVDWNHDVVLAWNGTTSGVRIPSADA
FT                   IPEQHEGLVICDATSAAFAMDLPWDRLDVVTWSWQKALGGEAAHGMIALSPKAVQRLES
FT                   FQAPRPLPKIFRMTNKGALIEGIFRGDTINTPSMLCVEDALDSLKWAEGAGGLEGLKAR
FT                   SQANLAEVTMWVEKTDWVEFLAQKREERSSTAICLRIVAPWFLALEREDQTKTLKKMLA
FT                   ILAEEGIGFDLASYRDAPAGLRIWGGATVEAADVRALLPWLDWAFAQVVPQ"
FT   CDS             complement(21645..23036)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00240"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Succinate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase NAD-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98181.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYATINPFTEEQVKTFPTATDAEIETAVGKADAAFQKWKNFSHA
FT                   DRARILQKAADLLRENLDEYSKLLTLEMGKRFAEAQAETELSAAIFEYYAKNAEKLLQP
FT                   QDLPVADPQEGRAKLVYEPQGIIVAIEPWNFPFYQVARIISPQLSAGNTVILKHASNVP
FT                   QCAAAMEKLMLDAGLPEGGFINLYPSHSQLATVIQDPRVRGVALTGSEGAGAKIAATAG
FT                   GALKKCIMELGGSDALIVLNDADIEKAAKWAVFGRHWNGGQVCVNAKRMIVEDGVYDKF
FT                   VELYRKGVSALRMGDPMDPNTTMPPLSSRGAVEDLKKQVSEAVAHGAKAEEVPLEMPNK
FT                   GCFFRPVILTDLDESNPARRWEFFGPVTMLFRAKDADHAVEIANDSPYGLGGSIFSQNE
FT                   EKAAELARKMDTGMVYINHPTMVKADLPFGGVKRSGFGRELIDLGLKEFVNTKLIDIVD
FT                   IDAPF"
FT   CDS             complement(23076..24104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00250"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Zinc-dependent NAD-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98182.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGKMKAAVVHEFGKPLTIEELDIPPIKPTQILVKMIACGVCHTD
FT                   LHAASGDWPKKPHLPFIPGHEGVGTVVQVGSEVDWVKEGDVVGVPWLYSACGHCEHCLA
FT                   GWETLCAKQEETGYSVNGCFAEYVVADPNYIAHLPKGVDPVKVAPVLCAGLTVYKGLKM
FT                   TDTRAGNWVAISGVGGLGQMAVQYAVAMGLNVVAVDIDDEKLATAKKLGATYTVNARNT
FT                   DPAAFMQEKVGGVHGGLITAVSTKAFSQAMGYVRAGGTLVLNGLPPGDFPISIFDMVMN
FT                   AITIRGSIVGTRLDMIEALSFFAEGKVTSVTTTDRIDNINAIFDALKNGRVEGRVVLDF
FT                   RN"
FT   CDS             complement(24180..25595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00260"
FT                   /product="NAD(P) transhydrogenase subunit beta"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98183.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIEYIVGLSGLIAAGLFIYGLKAMSSPVTAVSGIVTAGYGMIFV
FT                   IAATFLNLFNVTEAAKPHLLVNMVLAVLALVLGCAWAGWRGRTVQMTAMPQMVAIFNGM
FT                   GGGSAACLAAVELLSDDPTSPLHLTITVLGALIGCISLTGSIIAWAKLDGRMKKPVRFG
FT                   GQRIFNAGVFLIALVLGALTVMQYATPMGELPRDLFFLTALLFGVCMTLPIGGADMPVV
FT                   ISLYNAFTGLAVGLEGYVMNNPALMIAGMVVGSAGTLLTVLMAKAMNRSLTNVLFSNFG
FT                   DSTSSAKGPQGEMHSVDPADAATTMRYASSVIIIPGYGLAVAQAQQKLYEFVKILVADG
FT                   VDVKFAIHPVAGRMPGHMNVLLAEAGVPYDMIYDMDDINDSFATTDVALVIGANDVVNP
FT                   EALTDKSSPIYGMPILNAYKAHQVFVIKRGTGVGYSGVQNPLFFQKNCTMVFGDAQAVL
FT                   SKMVEAVKSLGGS"
FT   CDS             complement(25596..25922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00270"
FT                   /product="NAD(P) transhydrogenase subunit alpha"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024605"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98184.1"
FT                   /translation="MITATSMTFIIALYIFMLAAFTGYVVISRVPSILHTPLMSGSNFI
FT                   HGIVVVGALDALFNATSISGQIIGFIGVFLGAGNVMGGYVVTDRMLAMFRPSQKPAPAK
FT                   KEQQ"
FT   CDS             complement(25919..27070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00280"
FT                   /product="NAD(P) transhydrogenase subunit alpha"
FT                   /note="Na+-transporting methylmalonyl-CoA/oxaloacetate
FT                   decarboxylase, beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007886"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98185.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLKIAILKETAADERRVAMIPSVAQRIAKFGASLVLEQGGGAAA
FT                   TYTDAAYTQAGITTEADQQKLLGDADIVLAVQPPSVDTVKKMKPGSLLVSFIYAKTQPD
FT                   LVKALRDGKITTFAMELIPRISRAQAMDALSSQAALAGYYAPLLGCVHMQKILPMMTTA
FT                   VGSLRAARVLVMGLGVAGLQALATAHRLGAVCEGYDVRPETKEEAESVGARFVDTGVDA
FT                   RGAGGYARELTPEEKTKVRAALSQHIAQADLIITTAAVPGKHAPRLIDADQLAAMKEGS
FT                   VVVDMGAPNGGNCEGTKAGEIIKVGPVTLVGPTNLPSCLAAQASELYAKNIYNLLEQVV
FT                   HDGTLKPDFTDDVIKGTTLTHDGAITNDAIKQFIESAPVEKAS"
FT   CDS             complement(27233..27361)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98186"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98186.1"
FT                   /translation="MIARPAAFFCTLQNIDTHPKQKPTAMVSRLSARHTEQGAGQR"
FT   CDS             27476..28498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00300"
FT                   /product="aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98187.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYRVAVVGATGAVGREILKTLAEREFPVDEIVALASPRSAGREV
FT                   SFGDQVLKVQNLETFDFTGWDVGLFSPGGSVSAKYAPIAAKAGCVVIDNTSHFRMDPDV
FT                   PLVVPEVNPNALKQIKRNIIANPNCSTIQMVVALKPLHDLFTLKRVVVSTYQAVSGAGK
FT                   DGMDELFAQTRGTFVNDPPKIEQFQKQIAFNCIPQIDVFMDDGATKEEWKMRVETKKIL
FT                   DPDVDVIATCVRVPVFIGHSESVVAEFEEPVDIKRAYEALREAEGVVVLDKREDGGYVT
FT                   PIDSVGEDATYVSRLRVDPTVPNGLAFWCVSDNLRKGAALNAVQIAETMIALDLLPRHG
FT                   "
FT   CDS             28635..29108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00310"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase cytochrome b subunit"
FT                   /note="Fumarate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98188.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDIRKALYVGSRSDGRLIQRPMSPHLQVYRYRLSMVLSIMNRIT
FT                   GVIATAGATLGVFWLGAAAKGPKAFATARKVTGNPLGQLVLLGWLASVIYHTVGGIRHL
FT                   IWDSGYRYDKKEVNKDGPVAVGVTAGVSTVLAAGLLAVSICRKRSRAKAGKVS"
FT   CDS             29110..29523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00320"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase membrane anchor subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034804"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98189.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASAPHIEVMRSQLGRARGLGAGHSGVGHWWAERVTAASLLPLS
FT                   TWFVVQMFRLGGADHTEVVKWGGKPVNATMLIALIITTFYHAQLGLQVIVDDYVHGKAH
FT                   LPTRLLVKIGTSLLGLLGVIAVIKLFVRGSTAK"
FT   CDS             29641..31452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00330"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein subunit"
FT                   /note="Fumarate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98190.1"
FT                   /translation="MNANTSPSRGAYRIVDHAYDVVVVGAGGSGLRATLGMGAAGLSTA
FT                   CVTKVFPTRSHTVAAQGGIGASLGNMAEDNWRWHMYDTVKGSDWLGDQDAIEFMCREAV
FT                   PAVRELEHFGVPFSRTEDGKIYQRPFGGHMSDYGKAPVPRACAAADRTGHAILHTLYQQ
FT                   CLKHNVEFFVEYFAIDLIMDEEGECRGVMAWCQDDGTIHRFNAKMVVLATGGYGRAYQS
FT                   CTSAHTCTGDGNGMAMRAGIPTQDMEFVQFHPTGIYPAGCLLTEGCRGEGGYLTNSEGE
FT                   RFMERYAPTAKDLASRDVVSRAMTIEIKEGRGCGPKKDHIMMHLEHLGSDLLHQRLPGI
FT                   IETARIFAGVDVTKEPVPVLPTVHYNMGGIPTNIHGEVVRPTPDNPDAVVPGLMAVGEA
FT                   ACVSVHGANRLGTNSLLDLIVFGRAASRRAAEVVKPTDFTRPLPAGAGEAALDRLDRLR
FT                   YAKGGTKVSALRERLQRDMQTHAAVFRTQESLQEGVDKIRDIWTGVSDISVADSSLIWN
FT                   SDLMEALEFENLLANATVTLESGLARHESRGAHARDDYPDRDDKEWLKHSVSWLDDKGG
FT                   VKLTYRPVHMKTLTDDVQVFPPKKRVY"
FT   CDS             31489..32271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00340"
FT                   /product="succinate dehydrogenase Fe-S protein subunit"
FT                   /note="Fumarate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025192"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98191.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELRLPRNSTIGKGKTFPAPAGAKNVRTFRIYRWTPDDDKNPVI
FT                   DSYELDLDTIGPMVLDAIIHIKNEIDPTLTFRRSCREGICGSCAMNIDGENTLACLKPI
FT                   KDIKGDVRIYPLPHMPIVKDLVSNLDGAYAQLRSIQPWMQADSAPPPDSERKQSIEERA
FT                   KLDGMWECILCFCCTTSCPSYWWNGDKYLGPAVLLAAYRWIADSRDEHTGDRLDGLEDT
FT                   FKLYACRTIMNCTQTCPKGLNPAKAIGRIKELQLERKV"
FT   CDS             32449..33111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98192.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDGHLSSSSGRARAWTDSLFVDHAIFRLMWTNFHAVIPGKVYRC
FT                   NHPTPARLKRAMERLGLRTLVNLRGHRKCGSDALSRNAARGLGLHHVDMAFESRGAPHK
FT                   DRILRFADMYQKLDFPMLMHCKSGADRAGLASGLVVLFEGGSAQQALKELSWKYGHFRS
FT                   SRTGILDAFFLHYQAEGEGRMPFLEWVRNEYDEHALKEEFVANKLSSFLTDQVLRRE"
FT   CDS             33171..34064
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98193.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPHKPVPVLAVVAALLSWACAYPVVRLALPFFAPVPLAAARYMV
FT                   AACLVVCWLCVKRPALPRLKDIPRFLACGGIGIALYNILFNTGEQTVSAGAASLLLNTA
FT                   PFLAAIAAVLFLNERLTVWGWLGSLISFTGVVIIGSGQPGGLGFGSGTTVMLAAALCSA
FT                   TYYLLQRPLVTRYGALVTTAYILLIGAALLLPWLPRAINTHNGWPAWALVGVLGVFPSI
FT                   LGYGAWAHVVGQVGVARSSGLLYLLSPTTLLLAFVLVREVPNARTLIGGCIVMAGVGLM
FT                   QMYGHPRPQLKAEKTA"
FT   CDS             complement(34128..35351)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00370"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98194.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELPFSTLDTLDPKGKRILLRVDLNVPMKDGKVTDETRIERVVP
FT                   TIRELAEKGGRVILLSHFDRPKGKVVPDMSLQPIATALATALGRPVSFAHDCIGPDAEA
FT                   AARSMQDGDILLLENTRFQPGEEKNDAGLSAALASLGDVYVNDAFSAAHRAHASTAGVA
FT                   AHLPSYGGRLMQAELEALYAALENPERPVGAIVGGAKISTKLQLLENMLAKVDMLAIGG
FT                   AMANTFLAAKGLQVGKSLIEKDMLDTARTIMEQAKAKNCDLILPVDVVISEDFIAGAPT
FT                   QVVPVTAIPDGWMALDVGPETVKLLQSKLAGLKTLVWNGPLGVFELPPFDEGTNAVAQA
FT                   AAQLTQEGKLKTVAGGGDTVSALRHAGVLHKMSYVSTAGGAFLEWLEGKVLPGLTAIST
FT                   TLEKTLPI"
FT   CDS             complement(35351..36373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00380"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde 3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98195.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVKIAINGFGRIGRLVLRGIIESGRTDVVPVAINDLGSVEANAH
FT                   LLSYDSVHGRLPADIRVDGNKIIVTANGRTWDPITVSAERDPSKVPFQGVDVAMECTGL
FT                   FTSKEKAQPLLTAGARKVIISAPATDVDATIVYGVNQDVLTPDMTVISNASCTTNCLAP
FT                   MAKVLEDAFGIERGYMVTIHSYTGDQRTVDTLHKDLRRARAAGLNMIPTSTGAARAVGL
FT                   VLPQLKGKLDGTAIRVPTANVSIVSLDFVPKNAPASVEDVNNAIKAVVDSGKMKNALAY
FT                   SDAPLVSSDFNHALASSTFDATQTALVDGGKLVRVCSWYDNEWGFSNRMSDTAALFGSL
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(36426..38357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00390"
FT                   /product="transketolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98196.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQATLIEHPFTSPAAALPAQDTVVLRLCAAARLLLGKARNSAHL
FT                   ALLQTLCLPVTALWCRVLRFDPAHPDWPDRDRFVVPSATLHPLLQAMLHLSGTYAFSES
FT                   PLEYGMHPGVETAPGPAGQGIAAAAGMALAEHLLAKRYGRSLVNHRTWVLARDGDLATG
FT                   VAMEAAQLAGRFGLTQLAVLVSPTPGADRTEFSNSLARFSASGWSIRKVDASQLSAING
FT                   ALAATLRAKKPTLIACMPPESPQTFRPQPCLSPEEELTGPWSPTARRGATAYRSWLKRL
FT                   ARHRLRTAFERETANTLPSLLMEDWSRLCRRAMQPTHQASTQQAAITSLHTLSALLPEL
FT                   TVLTATSALPRTSAAAHIQPDWPCNIQEHGMAGMLNGMSLHGGILPCGIASMITVDRMR
FT                   AALRMAALMRQKIIYLLTDDGLALSHDGASWQPVEQLASLRAMPHLAVFRPANAQEAFA
FT                   CWKAAIRWQSGPAVIMLCPNPPEHSYAVPMQGSAARGGYILHGSATRHVTLMASGPEVS
FT                   IALETEQLLLQHGVQAAVVSIPCWEVFSNQPEAYKTAILGTDVLRVGIEAASGFGWERW
FT                   LGSQGFFVGMDDFGVSAPANAVYERFGITAGAICARVLKHLRTSGAIEERFLQAPSPTS
FT                   RQQEREPL"
FT   CDS             38515..38991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="DNA binding helix-turn-helix motif"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98197"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98197.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPVSRVIEKGSFLRVVVAGCVLVGVTGCKLVDQKTFNPNAGVAP
FT                   KPYIPPPPPGPPPVPPLIELAAGTPASQWEGPVDQITRLALSRKPDVLFVVRCLVPPQA
FT                   NADAEQSSLMNLVQGDGRAVLQEMINAGASEAQVEMSAMPDSSVTKPVVRVYVR"
FT   CDS             39052..40359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00410"
FT                   /product="5-aminolevulinic acid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98198"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98198.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRPFLTRSEEKISVGAIKNARHPFYDHCHQALDQIKHQGRYRTF
FT                   TPLARQAERFPLYEEAVRDLPQGREVIVWSTNDYLGMGVVPEVQDAAIAAIREHGAGAG
FT                   GTRNIAGTSPLHTQLEAELASLHGKEAGLLFISGYVSNQASLQTILTSMPGWICFSDRL
FT                   NHASMIAGIKGARGSQTVIYEHNDLKDLEEKLAAAPKDAPKLIAFESVYSMDGDISDIA
FT                   GTCALARKYNALTYLDEVHAVGLYGQEGGGVSQRDGVADQVDIIEGTLAKGFGVHGGYI
FT                   TASAEIVDFLRSTASGFIFTTALPPPVVAGALASVRKVRAENWRRESIFERVNTFRHRL
FT                   RAAGVPFTMTPSHIVPIPIGDAERCKRICRRLLTEYGHYATPINYPTVPQGTERLRLTP
FT                   GPFHTDEMMDDLINALGVLLREEGIMPARQAACSAA"
FT   CDS             complement(40407..41285)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00420"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Thioredoxin domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98199.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLWINLLYGGQQQPNLAVMTARAIPFQFMDKDTMQNLKSFLRL
FT                   TAGAGALAAALFCADSAPVRAADSSFTPAQRAEIVNIMRNALKTDPSILSDAIASLQNQ
FT                   AAAQKSASALDLVRHNKPLFGGSSTDVVLGNPQGTLNVVEFYDPRCPYCRKVLDDLDAL
FT                   VAAEPDLRLVEKVIPVLGPNSTLDAQAIMAAGLQGKYIPFQKILMADSSAPGMDRIRNA
FT                   ARQAGLDTDKLVKDMKSSAVTTALAKNVALARSINLEGTPTFIIGDQAIIPGAVSLSEL
FT                   KAAVDKLKSSH"
FT   CDS             41333..42790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00430"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98200"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98200.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARSIIPRFTRFKTVLSGSRKRAGALALALTSVLPACSSGSHIA
FT                   QPVETGFVGEVVADEPQAVLVGRDVLAKGGNAADAAAALGLALSVTLPSRASLGGGGAC
FT                   LAWKPGDSAGQAFVFLPRAGLNDAGADRPASVPMLARGLYLMQLRYGSVDFADLLLPAR
FT                   NLASRGVPVGGLLASDLAAVQAPLLADEKTRAIFGNANGNVLVADDVMVQTRLAGALER
FT                   MRIAGVGDLYAGALGQTFADAARVAGAGLTTLDLRAAVPVAAQPLTARVDGVDISFLPP
FT                   PADGGFGMAAAYLSNVGQNGGRVRAETAVSGWRARQGAKGAATSIADAQALLNSGHIPA
FT                   GSVLPALPASTSFVVTDRQGESVGCAFTMNNLFGTGRIAGSTGIMLGASPVRKPLPLLP
FT                   VAIAHRGNNQFQAAATASGQNVAADTAAVALQAAIAGSRPQVTNGVGRANFVSCPAGLP
FT                   GDGSKCFGWTDPRGFGLALSSDHGKKS"
FT   CDS             42879..44075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00440"
FT                   /product="DNA recombinase RecA"
FT                   /note="N-terminal 58 aa extra extension"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98201.1"
FT                   /translation="MATAAKNFHKAVTRYIRCCRRGFMAGIKRIIFRAWCVTHSRALHT
FT                   SGSPAHRKGMVKMDKAKALEGALGQIERAFGKGSVMRLGQRPKVEADVIPTGSLGLDIA
FT                   LGIGGLPRGRVVEIYGPESSGKTTLALHAIAEAQKRGGTCAFIDAEHALDPSYAKKLGV
FT                   DVDNLLISQPDTGEQALEIADTLVRSGAIDVLVVDSVAALVPRAELEGDMGDSHVGLHA
FT                   RLMSQALRKLTGTVARSNTLMIFLNQIRLKIGVMFGNPETTTGGNALKFYSSVRMDIRR
FT                   IGSIKDKDEVTGNQTRVKVVKNKMAPPFRQVEFDIMYGEGISKVGELIDLGVKAGVVEK
FT                   SGAWFSYDSQRIGQGRENAKQFLRDHPEMAADIERRVREHAGVVAEAMMVAPEHQEGD"
FT   CDS             complement(44082..44594)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00450"
FT                   /product="N-acetyltransferase GCN5-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98202.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSADTTWRAMTPDDLTGVMTLAARVHPDYMEDLAVFEERLKLA
FT                   PSGCFSLVRDKEVLGYLISHPWQGLVSPPLNTLLHTLPNQADSWYIHDLALSPTVRGQG
FT                   FAQQALVLAEQTARRHNLHTLLLTSTCHAIGFWQKAGFTDAPTNKTEQAVLASYDAQAR
FT                   LLYRAIN"
FT   CDS             44664..45029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="modE/mopA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00460"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator for molybdenum
FT                   transport ModE/MopA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98203.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARVRLTLRLDADGKPALGHGKIHLLEKLEETGSISAAGRAMGM
FT                   SYRRTWLLVDNLNQLFKEPLVITRPGGGGGAFLTPTGKAVVTLYRQIEDKAAQAASSDM
FT                   AELESLLSVCPQKTSPE"
FT   CDS             45096..46640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdoG"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00470"
FT                   /product="glucan biosynthesis periplasmic protein MdoG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98204.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANVQRRDVIKAGAGATLASLVGGAIGRAHAEELVSATGAFDDN
FT                   TVAQIARRLANGAYKAPDQTLPKALSNLNFDQFRSIAYRPDRALWAGDNLGFDVEFYPR
FT                   GFLYKPRIEIYEVQNGQAAAVPYSPDLFTYADSSLRVDDNLGFAGLRLRAPINTPGVME
FT                   EFCVFLGASYFRAVGKDQIYGLSARGFADGTGDPKGEEFALFRAFWLEKPQPGVQSVVI
FT                   HALLDSPSLTGAFRFTIRPGESTVFDVQSTLFPRTKIEQSGIAPLTGMFYFDGNDRNHI
FT                   DDWRPAAHDSEALQMWTGADQQLYRPLRNPLDLQFSTFSDTSPRGFGLMQRRRSFHDYE
FT                   DLALHYEKRPSLWIEPIGDWGSGWVDLVEIPTPNEVNDNIVAFWRPKEPLQAGKEYSFT
FT                   YRMYWGWDAPFPTPLARIGATRVGAVVDDKTARFFAIDFVGALFEHLPKDTHFHVSPQA
FT                   SAGTIRNVVVEPNPEINGWRTTFEFVPGDAKVADLSCALETDAGPVSEQWLYRWTP"
FT   CDS             46643..48775
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mdoH"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00480"
FT                   /product="glucosyltransferase H MdoH"
FT                   /note="Glucan biosynthesis periplasmic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98205.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDSTQMFRALPSESPLDMPVQDFHAAPNMAGRGRTPITSPRNIV
FT                   LRRLAVIGSALLLTAYGAWRTHKVMDEAGVSTLGVIMLLLFIALFMWIALAFTSSVAGF
FT                   CSLVAHGGLGLGISKSGPLPQLARRNAVLLPTYNEPPRRVMAGLKAIYDSLQETGELAA
FT                   FDFFILSDTTNPDVWVEEEAAFLALREETGGYDHIFYRRRHNNVERKAGNLGEWVRRFG
FT                   GAYDHMVTLDADSVMSGATLVRMAAAMERNPGVGLIQTLPVITGGTTLFARLQQFAGRV
FT                   YGPVIAYGIAWWHGSEGNYWGHNAIIRTRAFAEQAGMPHVPGKPPFGGHILSHDFVEAA
FT                   LMRRGGWAIHMVPALDGSYEESPPSLTDVAIRDRRWCQGNLQHVKVLPTKGLHWISRMH
FT                   MIVGIGAYVTSPLWLVFLLTGILISLQAHFERPEYFGETKLLYPHWPHVDPVQAKYVFI
FT                   GTMIVLLAPKLLAYIALLLDRENCKGCGGAIRAAGSILVETLIGGLIAPIAMLIQTLGV
FT                   FSILTGHDSGWNAQRRDDGGVPFMDIVRQYGRFTIFGLLLGAGAWVVSPSLFFWMTPVL
FT                   LGLVFSIPLVAFTSSRNVGLDFRKAGLLLVPEETNMPDVLKKVEQDRESDEAPDLPEDA
FT                   LRALRADVGLAQAHMAMLPPERKAGDPINADQLVGLVKLSESHTVSEVEHKLTVKEKAA
FT                   VLGTRKGVESVLQLSE"
FT   CDS             complement(48824..49927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00490"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98206.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELSGNLVLPNTVVSGKINFETTIQNIAPTKHEMNRYILPGFID
FT                   GHIHGGDGADTMDGVEAIHTLSRFHARHGTTTLLPTTITSPWPDVINTLQAISEVTGQQ
FT                   IPDGPMIHGAHLEGPFVSPHKLGAQPPFNIPPTPDKVSEVLATNCVRVVTLAPELPHAQ
FT                   TAMESFAKAGVCVSLGHTVASYEQAHQAICHICKTGGVAGGTHLFNAMPPIESRRPGPV
FT                   TALMCSDAYAEMIFDTHHIHPATFQLAQRVMPERLVFVTDAMRAAGLPDGPSQLGGQDV
FT                   IVENGTARLPNGSLAGSVLTLDVALRNAINTGTPLHEAVALLTRNPANYLGLHDRGTLE
FT                   TGKRADFVVMDSNLHVQEVWVGGQRIH"
FT   CDS             complement(49933..51204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00500"
FT                   /product="glucose/galactose transporter"
FT                   /note="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98207.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNRTFWRAISCPAGPYGWPPLVLVAILFFIIGFVTWLNGPLISF
FT                   VKIAFSLDDVSAFLVPFVFYISYFLFAIPAGRIVTKQGLRQSLIYALSIMTAGMIVTGQ
FT                   FMKVASYPGTLCGFLILGSGLALLQVAVNPYISFLGPVDRAAQRIAIMGICNKVGGILA
FT                   PVALAAFAMPHVGDLPLVQSNSLLQKQFISTIYWPYIGMAALLALTTLYIKFSSLPDIK
FT                   KPFSDNKEINAPMKFNPTLWFGVMAMFLYVGVEVLAGDAIGTYASGFHIPLNISSLFTS
FT                   ATLVCMLCGYLTGLICVPRIFSQERALVLSCFTGSALSLLAYMTHGYLSVACIALLGFS
FT                   NSMIFPSLFPTVLNSTQNKTSFVSALLVMAYCGGGILPQCFVWLKSIIGFQAAFSTLSC
FT                   ICYFVISLFILCFSKKTTPRTSNG"
FT   CDS             complement(51238..51780)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98208"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98208.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLCSSPQSPLLYLLAMNRLKTEHPRSTDLCIKRVLRVFLFRPS
FT                   TPLFRPFALASLFFMGSLAASAVARADDDPPPRTNVPNAQLQKELAVLHFKPEAASPAC
FT                   IDALKELHKTQDMLKAEEARSHDQDLAIAEDVLESDFENSIEMCAPDVQRLCEAPNPSA
FT                   ELAHTCEKIDSLPDSAN"
FT   CDS             51979..53952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00520"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III gamma/tau subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98209.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNTDAQLPQDEGLPNPEMEGPGLFGDEPAQQAPEQLPATQQDQ
FT                   AASPYRVLARKYRPTTFDDLIGQEAMVRTLRNAFALGRVAHAFMLTGVRGVGKTTTARI
FT                   IARALNCIGPDGNGGPTADPCGVCANCVAILNDRHPDVLEMDAASRTGVDDVREIIEAT
FT                   RFRPMQGRMKVFIIDEVHMLSRNAFNALLKTLEEPPAQVTFIFATTELRKVPVTVLSRC
FT                   QRFDLRRVPQSELVGLFSRIAEKEHVRLSSDALALVARAADGSVRDGLSLLDQAIAQGT
FT                   GQTDADGVIGATVISDMLGLADREVVFDLLEAVLTGKPEQALALLDAAYARGADPGLVL
FT                   GDMLELVHTVSRLRAVPSLRDSADMPEAERVRGTHMADTFTVPVLMRAWQMLIKGMQEV
FT                   EAASDRRAAADMVLIRLCYVADMPSPEDLIKRLSGAEGSAGQGGTAPSMGASSAVPALS
FT                   VSAGHQPPPLRMVSGGGQSVSAAVPVAAPVPMPSVEPQALPHPRTWREAVALVKDQKEA
FT                   ILHGQLRHAAHLVSFAPGHIVLRFEQHVPAGAAQELRKVLDRATGMSWRVGLSEEEGEP
FT                   TLDAQGAEIIQFRRKEAEAHPLVKAILKFFPDAELGEVRDHGLDDYGLPPEEPVPELLF
FT                   APLDAEFLDDDERPYDPGMSPD"
FT   CDS             54052..54375
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98210.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLASLMKQATQMQSKMEAMQSTLEAMNIEGSAGAGMVQVVLSG
FT                   KGDMRSIKIDPKLADPEEMEMLQDLIVAACADARKKLDEKAAEEMQKVTGGLNLPPGMK
FT                   LPF"
FT   CDS             54407..55003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00540"
FT                   /product="DNA recombinase RecR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98211.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGQEIEQLIRLLGRLPGFGPRSARRVALYLLKEPQTRLAPLAHA
FT                   MERAGNAIKTCSSCGNLDTIDPCHICSDPLRDQGLICVVETVGDLWALERAGVHRGVYQ
FT                   VLGGTLSPLAGIGPEDLDVAPLFEKLNKGTVREIILALGATVEGATTMHWLMDQLAPYG
FT                   GVTVSRVAQGVPMGGALDVLDDGTLAAALGARRPA"
FT   CDS             55024..55824
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00550"
FT                   /product="3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein (ACP)] reductase"
FT                   /note="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98212.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLDGFPISAAIPRRALVTGGGARLGRAIALGLAQAGFDVAIHYR
FT                   SGQEDAQETAAAINACGQKSCLLQADLAREEGVEPLVEQASVALGGPLGVLVNNASTFE
FT                   RDEWHNATRESWMAHLKPNLRAPFVLMQHFAKALPETAQGMILNMLDERVWSLTPHFVS
FT                   YTVSKSALWTLTQTMALALAPKGIRVNAIGPGPALPSTRQTEEQFARQCASVPLGHGTS
FT                   PQEVARAALALLALPSVTGQMLALDGGQHLQWSPALPAGAVLEE"
FT   CDS             55828..56229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00560"
FT                   /product="dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98213"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98213.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVFAPWADQPPLRRLFIRNMILDANIGVFPHEQGVSQRIRVSVS
FT                   FGVDDRTDLEIGADDLSRTVSYEQVVVLVRQIVAEGHVRLVETLAERIAAGVLADNRVK
FT                   VVRVRIEKLDVFEEIEAVGVEIERRSTPA"
FT   CDS             complement(56303..56638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98214.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPDLGTKRVCVSCGAHFYDLNRTPAVCPKCGTEQPPLVPRLRR
FT                   NSDTLSNTPATAAPAKKPSEDDIDLDTDADTDADDVLEDTADLDDDDDDDISSDIDVST
FT                   DSDEHDS"
FT   CDS             56831..58231
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00580"
FT                   /product="3-phosphoshikimate 1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023193"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98215.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSGGLTCRPTRRNEQGMTQQTTSSTRPLRVSRAQAPLSGSIRVP
FT                   GDKSISHRALMFASLAKGTTHISGLLEGEDVLCTAAAMRALGADAVQEGPGQWRVSGPG
FT                   VGQLKEPDNVLDMGNSGTAARLLSGILASHGMTSVMTGDASLRRRPMKRVMDPLAGTGA
FT                   TFLAREGGRLPMAIRGLADPKPLDYRLPVASAQVKSAVLLAGLNAVGETRVEEPVATRD
FT                   HTENMLRHFGAEVSVEKTPDGGRIIRLQGRPNLVARDVAVPGDPSSAAFPLVAALLVAG
FT                   SDITIFGVGLNPLRTGLFTTLQEMGAQLEILNARTEGGESVGDLRVRASALKGVEVPPE
FT                   RAPSMIDEYPVLAVAAAYASGVSRFCGVEELRVKESDRLAATVALLENNGVRTAVEGND
FT                   MVVYGTAGHIPGGGKVETHMDHRLAMSASVMGLVAEKPVEIDDTSFIETSFPQYLDLMN
FT                   SIGAGFVA"
FT   CDS             58228..58881
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00590"
FT                   /product="cytidylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98216.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRGGPVIAVDGPAAAGKGTLARRLAEALHLPYLDTGLLYRAVGR
FT                   LALDAGQDPASPAQEFASQLLPADLERSDLRTPLVAQAASKVAAQPEVRAALVETQRRF
FT                   AQAKGAVLDGRDIGTAIFPDADVKLFITASPSTRALRRFLQLGGDRNAPDAPTRIAELE
FT                   DSLRARDEADAGRASAPMLVADDAYVIETDALEADAVLAKALQIVRERLAGISE"
FT   CDS             59166..60884
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00600"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98217.1"
FT                   /translation="MASATTQTADHFRGEDFASLLDETLGRDTGFDGSVVRGRVVRLTD
FT                   DYAIVDVGLKSEGRVALREFAPQGVKPEVKPGDIVELYVERYEDRDGSIVLSREKARRE
FT                   EAWTSLEKAFEANHRVNGTIYGRVKGGFTVDLGGAMAFLPGSQVDIRPVRDVSPLMGVP
FT                   QPFQILKMDRARGNIVVSRRAVLEETRAEQRSELIQGLTEGMILDGVVKNITDYGAFVD
FT                   LGGVDGLLHVTDIAWKRINHPSEALQIGQPVRVQVIRFNPETQRISLGMKQLEADPWEN
FT                   VALKYPPGARFTGRVTNITDYGAFVELEPGVEGLVHVSEMSWTKKNVHPGKIVATSQEV
FT                   DVMVLDVDSAKRRISLGLKQVQRNPWEQFAEEHKVGSTVEGEIRNITEFGLFIGLSADI
FT                   DGMVHMSDLSWDEPGEEAMKHYEKGQVVKAKVLDVDVEKERISLGIKQLQEDPAADALA
FT                   SVQKGSIVTCTVTAVQTNGIEVKVDDVLTGFIRRAELARDKAEQRPERFAVGERVDAKI
FT                   ISVDRAARKLALTIKGREVEEDKQAINEYGSADSGASLGDILGAAIRRRNTDGED"
FT   CDS             60998..62350
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00610"
FT                   /product="gluconolactonase"
FT                   /note="Major royal jelly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98218.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLGRKRPDTCQSVAHCVSDSPKNWRHNGMVRRNIMLNQKPLSP
FT                   AIRPKLARRHLLVAGGAGLGLVLTKSVRAAPSAIVQTGVHGDQGYESAGSFEIVAEFYG
FT                   PGPSGIVVTDNGRVFVGFPRHAINHKGATLAELVNGHLVPWPSAALSMPSNAPPADRLL
FT                   SIHGMTQDTRGFIWAIDDGKLAGLPLQPGAAKIVCFDPAANKLVRSIVLKAPALLPDSH
FT                   MNDLRVDLTHGAEGTVYVTDSSFGHSPALVVVDIATGQQRRVLGKHPSIQPEAGFMAVV
FT                   EGVPLKYDPAQKPKFVTGGVDGITLSPDFSRVFYSPLTSRRLYSLPTALLSDMSATESA
FT                   LAAAVKDEGEKGVADGLATDAQGRIYTTNFEHDAIFRRNTDGSMELMVHDPRILSPDGI
FT                   FCTQTHVYCTLGQWNRLAGFHDGKDERQPPYLLIRFPIQGPPVSSAEPAGG"
FT   CDS             complement(62369..62968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00620"
FT                   /product="nucleoside-triphosphatase"
FT                   /note="Ham1-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98219"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029001"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98219.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSIKLERGSTLVLATHNAGKLAEFATLLADFGIKVVSAGELNLP
FT                   EPEETATTFAGNAAIKALAAAKAANLPALADDSGLCVAALDGAPGIYSARWAGPNKDFA
FT                   GAMARIEKEIGQGERNAWFICVLCLALPDGRTESFEGRIDGQIVWPPRGTQGHGYDPIF
FT                   APEGETRTFAEMADAEKNAISHRARAFDTFKNACLS"
FT   CDS             complement(62965..63699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00630"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease PH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98220.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPSGRQPDQMRPITIETGFAHHAEGSALIRVGGTEVLCTASIEN
FT                   RVPPFLRGKGTGWVTAEYGMLPRATHTRGNREAAKGKQSGRTQEIQRLIGRSLRAVTDL
FT                   DALGEMSITLDCDVLNADGGTRCASITGAWVALRLALGKLVATNVLPRLPLRGQVAAVS
FT                   CGLTTEGAVLDLDYVEDSSASADTNFVLTADRRIVEIQGTAESAPFTEDAFDNLFALAR
FT                   KGVTELFEAQMAAVEAAEKKRA"
FT   CDS             63799..64899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00640"
FT                   /product="transcriptional repressor heat-inducible HrcA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98221.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMRRSPCVMKRGLLPVKAALPPGLNARSAAILREVVEEYVASGE
FT                   PVGSRTVSHRLGLPLSPATIRNIMASLTEAGLLFSPHTSAGRLPTEKGLRLFVDGLLQF
FT                   GALSEEDQRVIGQSLEAKGRSLQDTLTEASSLLAGMSDAAGLVVAPKGDGGIKHIEFVA
FT                   LGSNRALVILVGADGHVENRVIETPPGMPPSALVEAANYLNARAMGASLPDLRTRVSSE
FT                   MTEDRSILNGLTAEVVESGLAIWDGGGDGLGGTLIVRGQSRLLADVDGQDRLLAIQTLF
FT                   DRLEAQETMLRLLELVENSEGVRIFIGAESGLFGATGMSVVMAPARNEANRIVGAIGVI
FT                   GPTRINYGRIVPVVDYTARLLGDMLG"
FT   CDS             64995..67757
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00650"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031376"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAPSSGDPGSSSSHSQGRSPQNRRPDLRRPRFRQWRKVLGATA
FT                   ALALVGTTGAVVLLWSQYEGIVADLPTVEGLRSYQPPVMSRLYAGDDQLIAELANERRI
FT                   FVPISAVPDKVKNAFVAAEDQKFWTHKGVDPVAIARAGLTDLTRGKGKRPIGASTITQQ
FT                   VARIMLLGSNAVSFRRKAKEAFLAMRVEQVLPKDKILEIYLNEIYLGSGAYGIAAASQT
FT                   YFNKPLDQLDDAEAAFLAALPKSPTNYNPVRFPDAARGRRNWVLERMADIGAITHDAAR
FT                   VAEAQPLTTRSFTRPGPAPGAEWFAEEVRRELMERYGQDVTMQGGLDVHTSLDLPLQRN
FT                   AQDILRQGLMAYDRAHRGWRGPVHHLSDIGSSTSTAEWVQALQSVPVPAGMLDQWRLAV
FT                   VLDAKGQVGWLEGSVVRRNNASQSGGEPRTGVVQAKDMSWARRFKPLRVGDVVMVQPQA
FT                   EGGHVALMQVPVVEGAIVTMNARTGRVLALVGGWSFQASQFDRATQALRQPGSSFKPFV
FT                   YLDAMEQGISPSQKFDDSPVSYGAWHPNNYEKDFWGPTTLHDALRESRNLVTIRLAAHL
FT                   GMKTVADMATNLGLVDSMPHVLPAALGAVETTVLKEAGAYASLAAGGRKVTPTLVDDVQ
FT                   DREGHVIWRPEGLALTTASAQPNAEGNGGQTADQPAADAVFPDAPSDQKSGDAGKAASD
FT                   AAPIEQPIVMPGQNDLPALHDSRQQVASAQSAFQITTMLQDVIRRGTGMRAGTGIDVPI
FT                   AGKTGTSQNFNDAWFAGYTPDIVTVVWIGFDTPQSLGKNETGGAIAGPLWNKVMKTALD
FT                   GYPRQDFVPPAGITLVQYDTGRGVAIDAFKEGQVPGLSANLSSNVNPQELTAADTGAEN
FT                   MPDSESDMAAEGSGGGQSGEHAPSGNGGSSGSAAPSAPAGGDIGMGGLY"
FT   CDS             67975..68946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00660"
FT                   /product="translation peptide chain release factor 2
FT                   (RF-2)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005139"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98223.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRERTLLANQIEGVEALETNVRDTSELIELAEAEGDADLVAEGM
FT                   ATLRDLAEEAKRRETESLLSGEADSNDCYLEVNAGAGGTEAQDWTEMLLRMYTRWAEAH
FT                   GYKVTLMESSEGEQAGLKSATILVSGPNAYGWLKTEAGVHRLVRISPFDAAARRQTSFA
FT                   SVWVYPVIDDSIEIEINDADLKVDTFRASGAGGQHVNKTDSAIRITHMPTGIVVACQTD
FT                   RSQHRNRATAMQMLRARLYEAELQKREAEAAAAEAAKTDIGWGHQIRSYVLAPYQMVKD
FT                   LRTGVETGNPDAVLDGDLDAFMAAALAMRVGATRSEASASAQ"
FT   CDS             69289..70038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00670"
FT                   /product="ferric iron siderophore receptor"
FT                   /note="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98224.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGDKGGRANMNDYEQQPGSVKYTFRVGAVVSVVALLVVVALHLM
FT                   GVLGLMYGMGTTASVPVTHPPIKTVMLPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPPVMAVPPPPYIPPPKI
FT                   KVPPPPKPPIKHVAKAPPKHPTPPQTKTAAAPPATSAPSSAAAAGDGTTDAPDTSAGSA
FT                   PLNNVQPVYPPEMEEDNIEGRVTLICDVEASGMTSNCHVQSVSGGQAFAQSALDYVHKA
FT                   RYRPATRNGAPVKELHKVYVIRFRLDD"
FT   CDS             70108..71121
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbB/tolQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00680"
FT                   /product="ExbB/TolQ/MotA"
FT                   /note="TonB dependent biopolymer transporter integral
FT                   cytoplasmic membrane subunit, working with ExbD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98225.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRIMRKMTRLPRSFVSGLAAPALALLMSTAAPVAALAQDAAPAA
FT                   PAATAPAPDAAPSSAPAPAATPDVAPAAPAPAASAPAEQAPPAADTKEEANPYGLGALW
FT                   SNGDIIARGVLLIMLTMSLGTWYIMITKFIEQARLFAAAKEATKSFWTKHSIQEGASAL
FT                   TSTSPFRYIADTGIVAAEHHEGTMQESIDLHSWTGMSIQRAVNNIQNSLQKGLAFLGTV
FT                   GSTSPFIGLFGTVWGIYHALTAIGIAGQASIDKVAGPVGESLIMTAIGLATAVPAVLGY
FT                   NLLVRRNKTAMDLVRDFASDLQSILIGGVRHGAAVDQIVVRPDNSPTTATVSNRVG"
FT   CDS             71155..71574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD/tolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00690"
FT                   /product="ExbD/TolR"
FT                   /note="TonB dependent biopolymer transporter integral
FT                   cytoplasmic membrane subunit, working with ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98226"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98226.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMQVGDSGGEDDVVSAINTTPLVDVMLVLLIIFLITIPVATHTV
FT                   KVQLPKDMNQPTQTKLSNVVLAVTADGQTFWDETPIKDRADLLARLEKAAVQKPQPQIQ
FT                   IRGDVTTRYESVGRLVATCQEAGISHIDFITEKPK"
FT   CDS             71629..72069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="exbD/tolR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00700"
FT                   /product="ExbD/TolR"
FT                   /note="TonB dependent biopolymer transporter integral
FT                   cytoplasmic membrane subunit, working with ExbB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003400"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98227.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMNVGSESTTEDEGIVDINTTPLIDVMLVLLIMLIITIPLQTQA
FT                   VSIDLPQGNPPPSTEETPVVTLVVDFDNSLTWNGQPINGEADLQAHLREIASGPEASRP
FT                   EFHLQPNRLADYKTVIHVMADAQRLGVTKLGIVGQEQFADGK"
FT   CDS             72082..73311
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98228.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRFLRTLFCATTAWVVMQPVAHAADELGQQVGTELEAAQSALA
FT                   AHNYAKAMDAVNAADAVKGKTDYEDYTIAQMRAAVATQAGNLSAATAAYDKLIASPRTP
FT                   QAMKNQMLKSEATMAYTAKDYPKAVANIQRYLKAAGSDPQMETLLAQSYYLQKDYPNTI
FT                   KVVKQQADAAIKAGKTPTESELQMLAASATALKDSAATTHAYVLLATYYPKKEYWALLL
FT                   HELVVNTKIPASLQLDVYRIRLAVGDVSQARDFMDMTEIAVQQNTPQLALDLMNQGYQS
FT                   GVLGQGAEAPRQARLKAMVEKAVASKKASIAADEQAAASASNGDDLLTVGYNYVTFGQA
FT                   DKGLQLMQQAISKGVSDVNIARLHLGLAELYAGHKDQALAALRSVEGDNGAHDIAQLWI
FT                   LRVTQPSGAK"
FT   CDS             complement(73400..74566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rodA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00720"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein RodA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98229"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018365"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98229.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFHKRLLRAEPSFRLMSKLWRISWLYILLICTLAGVGYVTLYSA
FT                   GGGTPYPFAAPQAARFAVGLVMMITIAMLPPRMLIHAAAPMYVLSLILLVAVLRMGHVG
FT                   KGAERWLIIGGLQVQPSEFAKIALVLALSAWFSRISYARMGNPLWLIPPALIVLVPVGL
FT                   VLKEPNLGTAVIIGGIGASLFFAAGMRLWQIVLLLLPVPSLIKFAYNHLHDYQRARITT
FT                   FLHPENDPLGAGYNIIQSKIALGSGGMWGQGYLHGSQGQLNFLPEKQTDFIFTMIAEEW
FT                   GFVGAAAVIGLLLMIILGGMIMAIHCRNRFGRLIALGISMNFFFYCLVNLSMVMGAIPV
FT                   GGVPLPLVSYGGSAMLNVMLGFGLLLSTWVHRDSVDDEDEEDANKDLI"
FT   CDS             complement(74563..76491)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00730"
FT                   /product="cell division transpeptidase protein FtsI"
FT                   /note="Penicillin-binding protein 2, peptidoglycan
FT                   glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017790"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98230.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLKRRKKENRRFLPVREQKDPARGVFTRRALLFMAVQTVALGEL
FT                   GRRLYKIQIEDGDHYARMAAKNRISKRLLAPPRGRIVDRYGVALANNKENWRALLMPEE
FT                   TTDVTGTIERFSSIIPLDERDRTRIAREMRHQRRFVPVMLRDFLSWDEMARIELNAPSL
FT                   PGVLIDVGTRRVYPEGELLAHIIGYVAPPNEKDVARSALLALPGMRVGRAGIEQSQDDN
FT                   LRGTAGSVEMEVNAVGRVMSELNREEGVPGEEISLTIDRALQQKVLNAIGDQTASAVVM
FT                   DCQNGEVLAMVSTPSFDPSLFDSGVSHAQWIEWTNNQRTPLINKAVAGVYPPGSTFKPA
FT                   VAMAALESGLVSPTDRFFCPGHLDVGGTRFHCWSRWGHGSVDLHLALKYSCDVYFYEVA
FT                   RRIGMERIAATAHKFGLGTQLDIELPHTRTGLIPTPAWRQAHHHHWNGGDTIVSGIGQG
FT                   FVQVTPLQLATYTARIASGRAVQPHLVRAINGEIGKQVQPDHWPTLDMPDRYLAALRSG
FT                   MFAVINEPHGTAPKARLDLPGITMAGKTGSAQVRRVSRALRESGHFNSANLPWEYRPHA
FT                   LFICFAPYDSPRYAVSVVIEHGNAGADAAAPLARTIMRDTLLRDPVTHTTPPPESVADA
FT                   SSLVSDP"
FT   CDS             complement(76511..77074)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreD"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00740"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreD"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAV5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98231.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPSPPSWDPDLEPRLTLGQKLDRTARHLLPSAFIVLVIIFFSA
FT                   PLAIPGSAELLSAIVIGSVFFWSVWRPTGMPALAPFLLGLFMDLVGFTPLGVSSFILLL
FT                   VYGISTYARFGLMRMNFLVVWFLYGLIGGAASFLQWALACLFRLHGLDPAPAFFEALLC
FT                   IGVYPLLSATFSWFLHILDEKESA"
FT   CDS             complement(77080..77994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreC"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00750"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98232.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPVSIQVRQALGKLVLPVLLLLSVGIIIAGQADRRLADTARMYV
FT                   ADVLAPLWGLIAHTQTDVSHLVQGVKDARHLAEENAKLQTENAKLRRWYDVAVSLAREN
FT                   DNLKTELHWVPEPTPAFVTGRVVADSGGMYARAVLLVAGTTSGVHVGNVALATNGLAGR
FT                   ITEVGPHAARVLLITDIASRLPIELESSHATAIMAGDNSPMPRLMYYPQDSRPIEGERV
FT                   VTSDQAGAFPMGLPIGTVHYLHPGQPVVQPFVQLDKLTMLRVFDFGQSEIEPPDAPGHV
FT                   PLTRPHRPLALPFKTLLGQGQEG"
FT   CDS             complement(78090..79136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mreB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00760"
FT                   /product="rod shape-determining protein MreB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98233.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSRLLGLMSADMAIDLGTANTLVYVKGRGIVLNEPSVVAIADIR
FT                   GKKQLLAVGEEAKQMVGRTPGNITAIRPMRDGVIADFEVAEEMIKHFIRKVHNRRAFAS
FT                   PQIIVCVPSGSTAVERRAIQESAESAGARRVFLIEEPMAAAIGAGLPVTEPSGSMIVDI
FT                   GGGTTEVAVISLGGIVYARSVRVGGDKMDEAIISYIRRTHSLLIGESSAERIKISLGSA
FT                   MMPDEPYENGPWQDVKGRDLINGVPREVQVSQAQIAESLMEPVSQIVDAVTTALENTPP
FT                   ELAADIVDKGIVLTGGGALLYRLSDVLRLATGLPVTVAEDALSCVALGTGRALEEMKRL
FT                   RNVLTTMY"
FT   CDS             complement(79341..80984)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00770"
FT                   /product="2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98234.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPLYSCSRPDFFRKNSMSADTTSFNHPSFGRMTPDRVIVFDTT
FT                   LRDGEQSPGFSMNLAEKLRMAEALANLGVDVIEAGFPVASKGDFESVNEIAKNTKGSVI
FT                   CALARSGGVKDIAAAGEALAPAERKRIHNFISTSPLHMKYKLRMEPETVLELITSGNAA
FT                   ARNLTDDVEWSAEDGSRTEPDFLCRCVEAAIKAGATTINIPDTVGYATPEDMEKIFSML
FT                   RQRVPGADQVIFSAHNHNDLGLAVANTLASIRGGARQVECTINGIGERAGNAALEEIVM
FT                   ALRTRHDQYPFTTGIHTEGLLKVSRMLATITSFDVQPNKAIVGRNAFAHESGIHQDGVL
FT                   KNAATYEIMTPESVGWTRSSLVMGKHSGRAAFRDKLKVLGYEGMDETRLNEAFTRFKDL
FT                   ADRKKVVYDDDIIALVDDEARDHDRIRFGALSLKSISGQPSEVDLELSVDGKAIEAKAT
FT                   GNGPVDAAFNALRKAFPHEARLALFSVGAVTEGTDAQARTTVRLEEAGKMVDGQGADAD
FT                   TVVSAVRAYVHALNKLLVKRARTEPEALTA"
FT   CDS             complement(81226..82275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00780"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c oxidase assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023754"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98235.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPAHRKLISGWLFLLCFMLLGMIAIGGVTRLTGSGLSIMDWQPV
FT                   SGFIPPLSHAEWERLFALYQTIPQYHLQHEGFGLEGFQKIFWAEWIHRFWGRLMGLVLL
FT                   LPLIWFVVRGMITRRLALRLFIFFILGALQGAIGWFMVASGFRPNSTAVEPVRLVLHLS
FT                   AALLLYGAILWTAFSIRWPTPESHGSSSAARLAKRLACFTIVLLCTTIIAGGFTAGTHA
FT                   GFLFNTFPLMDGHLIPTDYAQLSPFWMNWFINKAAVQFDHRLLATLTALSIGAVLLVGL
FT                   KATDLGAKAHNAFILLGWAVVIQYALGVTTLLLVVPVWAGAVHQTFAAVLLGVMLYVLH
FT                   CLRGTKAVA"
FT   CDS             82290..83069
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98236.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRWAWQPLALWVKFLYRVYSQLAGCCKKMVPLGWMEQHIRPPSR
FT                   SSVSLLRPLLMLLVLVVGAVGLRHVPALHSMLHGTDVLRQGVWGRMVFLSGAVLWCGFG
FT                   LPRQVAGFAAGLAYGLWEGLALITIASTLGCLAGFFWARWGGRAWARQKLGQRFAQMDA
FT                   FLTRQPFSSILTLRLLPVGSALLLNLLGGISGMDVLPFFTATLLGGIPQNLVAVLLGAG
FT                   VQVGTFWQYAAGGALFVLSGAIGVWLWRHARIARQVS"
FT   CDS             83231..84493
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bcr/cflA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00800"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance transporter Bcr/CflA"
FT                   /note="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98237"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004812"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98237.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPSAVRDAGTSFIGGRIPMWVPVLLGFLTAVGPISTDIYLPAF
FT                   PAMEQTFHTSAGNVQFTLSIWFVGLAIGQITVGPLSDRFGRRSPMLIGNALYAVASAVC
FT                   AFAPDITTFSIARFVASVGASASLVIPTACVRDMVPDRNAGARMMSQLVMVMGVVPILA
FT                   PMLGGLVVEFVSWRIIFWASAAYGAICVALILFVLPETLPYDRRVALSPFTLVTRYVTL
FT                   IRDRAFASHALITAFSTFMSFSYLTAAPFVFVQLFHFSPLHFSMLFGFFAVFMIGASQV
FT                   NGLLVGRIDSGKLLMGAICLSVTGGILLVAVSLWSAWYAPPAWQPYEVWLVIAAMLLAL
FT                   APTGIIFPNAMMGALADHPSLAGAASALAGTLQYVLGAVAGVVVGQFPAVSAIPMAGCM
FT                   CCGAILMFLMGLVRPNRQNVN"
FT   CDS             84597..86840
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00810"
FT                   /product="two component hybrid sensor histidine kinase and
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /note="PAS/PAC repeat"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98238.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRHPARRAHVLALIGAGLLIVTFGTMGIELGNEMARHGNLDRQS
FT                   TAAGNYLRGLHHATSDARICHYAWMAEHKPQDGSCYVQAIQQLSDARRGFESFRVVQLR
FT                   EGGGRVEPLQSVWQQLETISAWPHSPEGTPAGGAQLLADLDQNLSILSRASTLDQADRV
FT                   ANMLRNTSWQRRLALLGILTGVFSLVSAGWVLDRSSLAAARAEASSRDLALRLRATLDS
FT                   LSLGVAVFGADGHLWHWNEQLAVALGLEKSFFKPGLSYNDLSAVLVVDGVPLLEPLEHV
FT                   ETSLAKGQPAPPVVVECKGINGADLELCRTLFFAPDGAAERRGFVLTAADITMRLRSER
FT                   ALGEAQKLRALGQFTAGIAHDFKNLLTVILGNLELAAEHDLPDQVEQRQEYLSAATHVG
FT                   HRSEALTSQLLSFMRRQQTGVPDCFDLANLFSLLDGLLARVIGPRIVVECADVSGVWPV
FT                   RADPAQLESAVLNLAINARDAMPSGGRLRIAARNVTFSVNADLMSLPVEEGRNMRVVSD
FT                   PTPLPAGDWVRLDVIDSGSGMTREVLDHLFEPFFTTKREGAGTGLGMAMVLAFSQQVKG
FT                   RVVVATGSGSGTEVSLWLPKAAALSAAQVLQPAVLPKINKPAPSQTLQVLVVEDDAAIR
FT                   DIVVTILSMAGHRVLEAGDGEQAFDVAAAAEGPLDLLVTDIQLPGPLDGLTLSRVLVER
FT                   YPELAVVYMSGDLTADSKLPEGGVANARLLAKPFRRDGLMEVVTAALSARTGV"
FT   CDS             86885..87535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00820"
FT                   /product="adenine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98239"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98239.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDRAGAGLPERVLLFGRIQGRSNRGPALGWHAGRIIKAMTAHEE
FT                   IDLKRFIRHVPDFPKPGILFYDISTLMRNPDAWQLAMGRLARQVAPLKPDLLAAVESRG
FT                   FLTAAPLADRLGCGLLMLRKCGKLPGETISHTYDLEYGSDTLEIQADAIQPGQRVVVMD
FT                   DLLATGGTLAASVALLRKAGANVVGASVMVELTSLGGRNKVDAPVSTLLTYKE"
FT   CDS             87680..89914
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00830"
FT                   /product="fusaric acid resistance protein FusB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006726"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98240.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSMTLSLGQLWRSVSIIVRQALVGGGPPRKLDHLRWLFAPNLLS
FT                   FGYALRTTISSLIALGIALWWELGSPQWAALTVWMVAQGTRGKSIAKARWHMFGMVVGT
FT                   ICAIVLVASMPQSPLLYIFFVAVGIGTFCFIGTLLPGPAAMTNYRIHGMRASGFTYVII
FT                   ALDGIVAPDHIFQIAMARATYITLGIVVETTISSLFQYQLGLRARTRLATNFVQALKGA
FT                   VPAILRLLQGDRRAVANSPGVFSTLIVLSDQVEFAEIEMGKHQHEGDHARAALAAITVL
FT                   LSRGLDLGALLEVPHSQGVEYQDTARQVSSFLQALPDRLDNDQPIEPVLRDLTSLRATC
FT                   RQLAASCLEKEMEAATHPPMDVNQEEVLTRQGQLLHKLDTMLEELYLAIEQFEMSRNPQ
FT                   PHDHFRYPMKSYRDWRMAFTNSLRASVTIFLAGVIWITTAWPDGLTFIMFVGIVCALFS
FT                   TLEQPALATQAFLHGTVCVIGMSALLDLWVMAQPTIYEMMAMCLAVPMLIGGLAFAWPP
FT                   LVLAAVAYNLFLPILVGPINQGRMDEIMYFNTAMPLLLAMMFCMWMYRVFLPYDPDGLR
FT                   WDMRVNILRGLRRLAGQRRPPAVTEIIGRSVDGFVRLSTMATDDGNTYVLERYLSGVLS
FT                   SMTIALNVMRLRTVLAKNILPPEAQKAVEVMMERMQHFTGRYGGQYGRTARATHIAVEY
FT                   LLNCEETEANLSVREEMLRALASLRVIETELAENRAFFDASSPYLDKAFT"
FT   CDS             89978..91273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00840"
FT                   /product="glycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Hydroxypyruvate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98241.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSDIKIEQNKQASTLLRSMFDAAVAAADPFKVLAKYLPEKPKGR
FT                   CIVVGAGKASAAMAAALEAAWPDVPLQGVVVTRDEHAVPTRHITILEASHPVPDARSEQ
FT                   AAHDILQSVKGLGPDDLVIALISGGGSALLALPAEGITLAEKQNIGRQLLHSGAAISEM
FT                   NTVRKHLSAIKGGKLALAAAPAQVVTLVISDVPGDDPAIIASGPTVPDTTTPQDALRIL
FT                   DKYNLDVPDTVRHVLEKNTAASSAKHSVNADNRVEMIATPFMALQAAAEVARAAGVTPL
FT                   ILGDALEGESSVMGVMMSGIVRSVQEHALPARAPAVLLSGGETTVSIRAGTKPGKGGRN
FT                   TEFLLSCALALNGQAGIWGLAGDTDGIDGTEDAAGAIFAPDTLARGLQNGVAAEEFLKQ
FT                   HDSYSFFEKLDDLIKTGPTLTNVNDVRLLLVL"
FT   CDS             complement(91280..91921)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00850"
FT                   /product="uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98242.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQTQTKLEWCTPSSAKSSDVETQLNCLVQEIRKCTACAHKLPLG
FT                   PRPVLHVSPHARLLIAGQAPGTRVHETGVSFNDASGDRLRGWLGMSRDVFYDSNRVAIL
FT                   PMALCYPGVLPKGGDRPPPPECASLWRERILALLPNLRLTLLVGSYAQNYVLGKGKVYE
FT                   RTEHFQDFLPQYFPLPHPSWRTGAWERKTPMFQEKIIPALRREVARALAD"
FT   CDS             complement(92052..93470)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00860"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase cytochrome c subunit"
FT                   /note="Membrane-bound"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98243.1"
FT                   /translation="MMINRLKAALGAVAVGLLAGTSLAHAQNADEDLIKKGEYVARLGD
FT                   CVACHTSLNGQKYAGGLSIKTPIGTIYSTNITPDPTYGIGTYTFKEFDEAVRHGVRKDG
FT                   ATLYPAMPYPSFARMTQDDMKALYAYFMHGVQPIAQKNHPTDISWPMSMRWPLSIWRSV
FT                   FAPAPKDFTPAPGTDAEIARGEYLVTGPGHCGACHTPRGFGMQEKALDASGGPDFLGGG
FT                   GVIDNWIAPSLRNDPVLGLGRWSDEDLFLFLKSGRTDHSAAFGGMADVVGWSTQYFTDA
FT                   DLHAMVKYIKSLPPVPPARGDYSYDASTAQMLDSNNFSGNAGAKTYVEQCAICHRNDGG
FT                   GVARMFPPLAGNPVVVSDNPTSVAHIVVDGGVLPPTNWAPSAVAMPDYKNILSDQQIAD
FT                   VVNFIRSAWGNRAPANTTAADIQKLRLDHTPLPTPGWANATEESATWGLFMPQPYGAGW
FT                   TFAPQTHAGVDEAQ"
FT   CDS             complement(93523..95751)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00870"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase large subunit"
FT                   /note="Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone (PQQ)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98244.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPASAKRRSLLGILAAGTICAAALPYAAVPARADGQGNTGEAI
FT                   IHADDHPENWLSYGRTYSEQRYSPLDQINRSNVGDLKLAWYYTLDTNRGQEATPLVVDG
FT                   IMYATTNWSKMEALDAATGKLLWQYDPKVPGNIADKGCCDTVNRGAGYWNGKVFWGTFD
FT                   GRLVAADAKTGKKVWEVNTIPADASLGKQRSYTVDGAVRVAKGLVLIGNGGAEFGARGF
FT                   VSAFDAETGKLKWRFYTVPNNKNEPDHAASDNILMNKAYKTWGPKGAWVRQGGGGTVWD
FT                   SLVYDPVSDLIYLAVGNGSPWNYKYRSEGIGSNLFLGSIVALKPETGEYVWHFQATPMD
FT                   QWDYTSVQQIMTLDMPVNGEMRHVIVHAPKNGFFYVLDAKTGEFLSGKNYVYQNWANGL
FT                   DPLTGRPIYNPDGLYTLNGKFWYGIPGPLGAHNFMAMAYSPKTHLVYIPAHQIPFGYKN
FT                   QVGGFKPHADSWNVGLDMTKNGLPDTPEARTAYIKDLHGWLLAWDPVKMETVWKIDHKG
FT                   PWNGGILATGGDLLFQGLANGEFHAYDATNGSDLYKFDAQSGIIAPPMTYSVNGKQYVA
FT                   VEVGWGGIYPISMGGVGRTSGWTVNHSYIAAFSLDGKAKLPALNNRGFLPVKPPAQYDQ
FT                   KVVDNGYFQYQTYCQTCHGDNGEGAGMLPDLRWAGAIRHQDAFYNVVGRGALTAYGMDR
FT                   FDTSMTPDEIEAIRQYLIKRANDTYQREVDARKNDKNIPENPTLGINP"
FT   CDS             complement(95960..96523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98245"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98245.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLIAGIRLPAPMLEFFQQIQTFFPNREWEPEPFLFLPLVIVGET
FT                   SDPDVMENLDAGLLSIQTPTPATLVHSGLDVVQQGERIILTAKILSAVCDHLSVKIRRQ
FT                   AQHAGLKVKRTCHPLSVPLATISTVPPKDVHNWLRIHHSLRAPEAEVYEFTLFSSWKNR
FT                   ETTDMELLADYAFTPSCIAPPSLL"
FT   CDS             96711..97487
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98246.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSHDYRSPATPTDWNAQAANLDAGLRAYMLRVYNWMASGLLLT
FT                   GIVAYVIANTSLSHLFFQVVQVPGGLVPRPTLLGDVAMLSPLAFVLVMSFGLNRLSLQG
FT                   AQALFWAFCAAMGASTANIFVIYTDTSIVRVFLVTACMFAATSLWGYVTKANLLRFSSF
FT                   LMMGLFGLLIAGLVNLFLKSPALYYVYSIVGVFIFTAFSAFDAQRIRVTYPQLAAYEGP
FT                   EMTAKRSVYDALSLYLNFINLFQFFLQFMGARNSND"
FT   CDS             98099..99025
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00900"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002429"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98247.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKLLARVARLGGLSSALLLAGCELDVLDPKGPVGEGVKTLIAT
FT                   STVAMLIVVIPTILLTLLFAWQYRQSNTSAEYLPKWCHSNKIEVIIWGVPSLIILFLAV
FT                   ITYQTCHSLDPYKPLEAEANTKPLHVEVVALDWKWLFIYPEQGIATVNQLAIPVNTPID
FT                   FNITSDSVMNSFFIPRLGSMIYAMAGMQTQLHLLASEPGDYLGESANYSGRGFSDMKFH
FT                   TLAVSGDEFNAWVEKVKSSSEQLDSQTYPKLAAPSEANPVEYFAHVEPGMFNTIVAKYN
FT                   NGMVMDKSTGKMIQVQQSAMSDMNMKE"
FT   CDS             99031..101022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00910"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98248.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGRLSLSAIPLDVPILVGTFIGVVIVGVAVLGLITYYGKWGYLW
FT                   KEWFTSVDHKRLAVMYIILALVALFRGFADAIMMRTQLALAYAGNPGYLPPHHYDQIFS
FT                   AHGTIMIFFLAMAFMTGLFNFIVPLQIGARDVAFPFLNNLSFWMTAVAFILVNVSLFIG
FT                   EFSQCGWLAYPPLSENQFSPGVGVDYYIWAVQISGVGTLLTGVNFFVTIVKMRAPGMTW
FT                   MKMPVFTWTAFCASILIMVAFPVLTVAVALLGLDRYFGMHFFTNDGGGNQMLYLNLIWA
FT                   WGHPEVYILVIPAFGVFSEVVPAFSGKPLFGYSTMVYATCSIMVLSFLVWVHHFFTMGA
FT                   GPDVNAFFGIATMIISIPTGVKLFNWLFTMYKGRIQFHACMYWAVGFMITFTIGGMTGV
FT                   MLAIPGADFVLHNSLFLIAHFHNTIIGGVYFGYICGMNFWFPKVMGFKLDETWGKRAFW
FT                   FWFVGFYCAFVPLYIVGFEGMTRRLNHYDNPAWHPWLLVAEVGAVLVMLGIACQLTQLY
FT                   VSIRDRNLPQNRDVTGDPWNGRTLEWSTSSPPPVYNFAIVPHVHELDAFMHDKENGIDT
FT                   RQAGAQYEAIHMPKNTSLGLACGIFALIFGFAAVWYIWWLAAIGLVGVIGSVIARSADK
FT                   DIDYYIPAEEVARIENEHTRKLMAQAAE"
FT   CDS             101024..101629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00920"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98249.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQNTTVQTAGHDEHHHESPVVFGFWVYLMTDCIIFGTLFAVFAV
FT                   LRNQFNGGPTGHELFEFGGLGLETALLLVSSITYGFGMIAAHKSQVSKVILWLGVTFLL
FT                   GLGFVGLELREFAHMIAEGAGPDRSAFLSAFFTLVSTHGLHVTCGLIWIVTLIAQLMGT
FT                   TEIPERMMNKLTCLSLFWHFLDIVWICVFTYVYLASMI"
FT   CDS             101548..101961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00930"
FT                   /product="cytochrome o ubiquinol oxidase subunit IV"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98250.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPVLALPGYRLDLRFHLCLSGEHDLMSNPHTSSSGESHGSVSS
FT                   YIIGFVLAVVLTVLSFGVVMSHSLSPAGTLAAVSALALVQVLVHLHYFLHMGGDSEQRW
FT                   NNMCFVFTVAFVAILIVGSVFIMNNTALHMMSR"
FT   CDS             101990..102190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98251.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGKQAEKSPCSYNGYRGFFIGHVFLTDLRRVSGIYGYPPPYGL
FT                   WMKTFKLKRALGSGHKKMVPA"
FT   CDS             complement(102231..102563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00950"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022569"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98252.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYVVTENCIRCKFMDCVEVCPVDCFYAGENFLVINPDECIDCGV
FT                   CEPECPAEAIFPDSDDRAAAWAEINAKYATQWPNITRKGTPPADAEEWKDKPNKTELLS
FT                   PNPQKD"
FT   CDS             complement(102734..105274)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00960"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase"
FT                   /note="ATP-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98253.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDDAPVRAILGPTNTGKTHLALERMLAHSSGMIGFPLRLLAREN
FT                   YERMVKLKGVRSVGLITGEEKIIPPQARWFSCTVEAMPSDRKVEFVAVDEIQLCADPER
FT                   GHVFTDRLLNARGRSETLFLGAETIAPLLKTLIRDIEIDTRPRLSNLTYTGHIRLSRLP
FT                   ARTAIVAFSMAEVYAIAELIRRKRGGCAVVMGQLSPRTRNAQVALYQNREVDYLVATDA
FT                   IGMGLNMDIRHIAFANICKFDGYRNRLLTPAEAAQIAGRAGRGTQDGTFGTTGECPAFP
FT                   EGMVEAIETHHFEPLPFLWWRNSKLNFTSPSTLYASLCQKPPDRCLKSAAPASDLLALS
FT                   ALMQNATVQKLAHTPARTQLLWEVCQIPDFRKLGEDSHIRLCEQIFTLLAQKGHLPSAW
FT                   MKSRLANLEQLEGDIDVLMQRLMGIRTWSYVSARPDWVENAAHWRNHTLRLEDALSDVL
FT                   HERLTTRFVDKRAASLARRLEEADTTPLLSAITRTGEVSVEGHAVGHMRGFSFTPDPEA
FT                   AQSDQKLILKAARRAARNQIPYRVSQFLQAPDTEITLNLQNGALNWQEDTIARLQAGAD
FT                   VLHPVIEVREAEFLEPGQKEKIRQRLAAFVEAYIHKELAPLFRAEKAVADQPLLRGMVH
FT                   MLVENGGVAEVPHLSSLPTSARHILKRLHITQQKNTVFCSKMMRPGSMALRALLLSLHS
FT                   GIVLPELPRTGAVSAPVPALLTAPQKSLLMQLGWIISEGTLIRLDIAAALYAESVSLIS
FT                   HGSRQIPNFFASRLGVKKAILPGILPSLGLHVQKPQILPDTHAGPPAPFLIIPQKTVKN
FT                   RKHSKKRTGRVQPEKYNHNSPFAVLATLRQHHQP"
FT   CDS             105284..106870
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00970"
FT                   /product="leucyl aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98254"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98254.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSSHTAGRNHHANIVGCRVWKSKPSDAIILTDENMLAGSLPES
FT                   EGRNVMPVREADCLVVSRRGSKVRTVHAVRPSDQAVLGSWIGEQAAAFAENCGFKARPG
FT                   QLVMVPDTNGVPTALFGVPEKDVVDPFVFGALAQDLPAGDWRVEAPDDIARHDVILGFC
FT                   LGAYQYGLKSASAKKPTTRLVVTAQERASVASEMARSIWLARDLINTPANLLGPSDLAR
FT                   AAKTVLKEFGAHVDVIKGAALDKAYPLLAHVGNGSDRGPRVVVAQWQGSTADKKAPLIS
FT                   LVGKGVCFDSGGYDLKPSSGMLRMKKDMGGAATVLALARLIMTQDLPVRLEVRLGCVEN
FT                   SVSGHAMRPLDVVRSRSGLTVEIGNTDAEGRLVLCDLLHEAGEQKPDLLLDVATLTGAA
FT                   RVALGPDLPALLCNDEAVSKAFLEAGQQEADPMWRLPLWQGYREWLGSSVADLSNISSR
FT                   PMAGAITAGLFLERFVNPDQRWVHIDSYAWNDSFRPGRPKGGDSPGVRAIFKAITKLFC
FT                   EEQNTDATKVS"
FT   CDS             106969..107442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="marR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00980"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator MarR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98255.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLYLERSGKACSKRKVKLMPQAAEKTEDLAKTLRDTIVSLVRGD
FT                   APDLSARQLAVFLTCYLDETGHTVRGLAASLNVSKPAITRALDRLSELDLARRKVDPLD
FT                   RRSVLVQRTPKGAAYLKEIRTIMGETVENAARKAQRSAEREPAARRVRRVMAA"
FT   CDS             107583..108029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_00990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_00990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98256.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSSFFAAAALAASASFIPVAHAEDAMGSPTATVTITARSADIG
FT                   VGYTWGGGRLRYGGKTYKFSITGGTIAAVGYSKIEGKGTVYNLHRLSDFNGTYGAAHGE
FT                   ATLGQGLGGAVLENKNGVRIKIETISQGARLAGSAQGLTLTLEK"
FT   CDS             complement(108039..109136)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01010"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl-phosphate
FT                   alpha-N-acetylglucosaminephosphotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98257.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLSCTYSVAPAILEAAQPDDCLFMSFSFSCVAIFCLLGACVLST
FT                   CLVRGMIGLAVMDTPGHRSAHDTPTPKGGGIGVMLAFAGVLPVLMYVTGQPLFSFSACA
FT                   LAAATLLLCAVSWLDDIYQWSPAIKFAAQCAAACIIVAGGIALPWPTPIVGAVLSVLWL
FT                   IFITNAVNFMDGLNGLISGCLCVAALCMAAAATYLGVPALRWPALLMVFCLAGFLPFNF
FT                   PNARIFLGDVGSQGCGLLAGAAALYTAAHSPLPSGWVVGPALLFPLIYDVIFTLIRRKL
FT                   AGHSLVQAHRGHLYQVLHRSGIYAPAISLMEWTFTLWGMMVSCFVAPMPIMAGSITAFI
FT                   LVCVPQLVWTGFAVLRTRQHPVGAW"
FT   CDS             109130..111160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01000"
FT                   /product="nucleotide sugar epimerase dehydratase protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003869"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98258.1"
FT                   /translation="MASQHSQPLHRNPRLRPVNRIAVNILLDGVLAALAAPLARWLAAP
FT                   QDGLLHPLWFLAGGAITLLVSGLPFRMPQQYWRFSGVSDLLGIAGASIASSVLFSCGLV
FT                   AVGFPLPSLTFPIIYALVLLVMLGGLRVGYRLAHRIALRRANLRRVVLIGADTVADLYL
FT                   RALERNPEAGIRVVGLVALGTHQAGRRIHNVPILGHVEDIGAILDRLAKNNVLPESLVV
FT                   TDPSFRGRALTNVLDAAAVHGISVLRTPALTDLTPAERVQLRPVPLEDLLNRPQVPLDR
FT                   EGMERLVGNRTVLVTGAGGTIGSELVRQIALLSPERLILLDHGEFELWQIDVELADCAP
FT                   HVPREVVVADVRDEARLDEVMARFRPELVFHAAALKHVPIVEANPAEGLLTNVHGTRVV
FT                   ADTASRHGAQAMVVISTDKAVNPSSLMGASKRAAEMYCQALDVRARASGKPDAMRCVTV
FT                   RFGNVLGSTGSVVPLFRRQLERGGPLTVTHPEMRRYFMTVPEAVGLVLQASVRGMRHTD
FT                   GSGTDDLLRHGGIFVLDMGEPVRIVDLARQMIRMAGLRPDEDVTIRFTGLRPGEKLYEE
FT                   LFHGREAPVPTDEPGLLMATPRLVDLEQIRQAVDQITAYAREGDVQAALRILALLVPEF
FT                   DHNPAGEVRALAPESAASGAMAAGVVHSGQAQADGNEQVAL"
FT   CDS             111157..112293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degT"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01020"
FT                   /product="pleiotropic regulatory protein
FT                   DegT/DnrJ/EryC1/StrS"
FT                   /note="Nucleotide-sugar aminotransferase, Aromatic amino
FT                   acid beta-eliminating lyase, threonine aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98259"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98259.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGSQNRPIAFLDLAAQQKRLEPALRQRLETVLAHCRFVMGPEVL
FT                   ELEQRLAQWCGARECVGVSSGTDALQIVMMGEQIGRGDAVFLPAFTYTATAEVPLVLGA
FT                   TPVFVDVDPNTFQIDPEHLRSRIRAVREAGKLKPRAIVGVDLFGQPAPWADLRAIAQEE
FT                   DLFLLADCAQSFGAKLNGAPLGREATATTLSFFPSKPLGGYGDGGAILTDDPERAALYR
FT                   SLRTHGEGTTRYEVLRTGMNGRLDTLQAAVLLAKLDDFARELTRREEIACQYDAGLKDV
FT                   VQVPARVPDSQSAWAIYSVLLKNSAEREQMQARLKEQGVPSAIYYPLPLHKQPAYRDHH
FT                   DGTALPVSEDLAQRILALPIHPELTDEEVARVIAAVRG"
FT   CDS             112310..112774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98260.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKETAFIIGFFIFTLSTAALIWKVALPNLKPVSFPQVASGTLDV
FT                   GPMHRTRALSQDEVKAVNDWFKDNKGGWGPLTRTPPSSGDARMVLNDAQGKEALVLTLW
FT                   TGISAADWNSTVFVENPDGSQVHYRSFSNKEFAPLRMMVDRYPYKRSSFP"
FT   CDS             complement(112868..114232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01040"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98261.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPSAPFIGDQRGPFDLALKGGSVVLPDGTVETTVYVKDGTIAAI
FT                   GGQADAARTIDCTGLTILPGVIDTQVHFREPGAEENENLESGSRAAVLGGVTGVFEMPN
FT                   TKPTTSTPEAVADKLARAKGRMWCEHAFYVGATVDNADQCGELEKLPGTAGIKVFMGSS
FT                   TGSLLVSEDSMLERVLKSGQRRVAIHAEDETRLKERMGERIEGDPSSHPVWRDDETALR
FT                   ATTRVLHLARKTGRRVHVLHITTPAELALIAQHRDVASCELTPQHLTLAGEEAYPRLGT
FT                   FAQMNPPIRSGAHRDGLWHWVSQGLPDVIGSDHAPHSKEAKARTYPASPSGMPGVQTLL
FT                   PLMLNHVAHHRLTLRRLVDLTSAGPQRLFGLVRKGRIAVGYDADFTIVDLKAQWTIKEE
FT                   WLASRCGWSPFTGNTITGRPVGTIIRGNQVMWEGTLADKAIGEPFRFDATDRPVG"
FT   CDS             complement(114239..115636)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01050"
FT                   /product="glutathione reductase"
FT                   /note="Pyruvate/2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex
FT                   dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase (E3) component"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98262.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYDFDLLVIGAGSGGVRCARIAASHGARVAIAESRHWGGTCVNL
FT                   GCVPKKLMVQASEYGDMVDDSHGFGWTSTRGTHDWGKLMTAKDREITRLNGIYVSMLEK
FT                   AGITLLTGHARFVDGHTIRIEPSPLAPDEAPRTITAERIVIATGSTPVKPDIPGAELAI
FT                   TSDEAFHLPQRPERVVIIGSGYIGLEFAGIFAGLGSKVDLVYRRDLPLRGFDEEMRSAM
FT                   AEAIDARGITQHRHACSTAITKEGTDLVVTLDNGQRLHTDCVFMATGRRPKIDALGLEN
FT                   TAITTADNGRIKVDMNSETAQPGVYAIGDVTDRINLTPVAIAEGHNLADRLFGKGPARQ
FT                   WCYATTPKAVFFSPPLATVGLTEEEAARNGVVDIYFTRFTPMRHTLTGRTRKTVMKLVV
FT                   DQKSQKVVGVHILGDDAPEMLQGVAIAVTAELTKADFDRTIGIHPTSAEELVTMRTRTR
FT                   ETPKAEG"
FT   CDS             complement(115697..116593)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01060"
FT                   /product="ferredoxin--NADP reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001433"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98263.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETMLENDILPRMSASEVPSGLLPVDGQEGVWHLASPTKEYGHL
FT                   YPAKVLTVHHWTDRLFSFTTTRDPGLRFENGQFAMIGIEVDGKPLLRAYSIASPNYADE
FT                   MEFLSIAVPNGPLTSRLRHVKVGDTVLIGRKPTGTLLLDNLRPGRNLYFLSTGTGLAPF
FT                   MSLIKDPECYERYDHVILTHTVRLSGELAYSNHIRHELPEHEFLGEEIKEKLLYYPAVT
FT                   REDFAVTERITKLIESGKIFKDLNIPELDPEHDRVMICGSPEMLADTEALLRARGFDEG
FT                   NMSTPGAYVVEKAFAER"
FT   CDS             116912..119260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="suv3"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01070"
FT                   /product="RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="ATP-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98264.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDSSASPARQALACAVARTTIAPEAKEEHEVLRRLARNLEPGA
FT                   HEVPDETYLQVLCQVRRKRWISRLLDKTRRSGRIWISREEIEEAVSGITDPQAGDQELE
FT                   RALAPVAESRLRGYAATPRAVFETVQADLVDTGRVLSPDQTDLLLMAIAVAFGLPEGDP
FT                   FLETARREEARRQQTASKIEQTARQKRDKEEAQLREWEESLVPFAEVPRLLRCSQREAL
FT                   RWIAENRLPVARKVREAGGREKWEFDPAALVALRGKLGEWRKDNGRGTEFGGPKTAPDM
FT                   GRKVANSVIARVAALDRYAAHFRTARALNRQITLVTGPTNSGKSYTALNALAQAESGLA
FT                   LAPLRLLAHEFREALASRGVEASLSTGEERIVVPGSKHLAATVEMCPFYSPVDVAVIDE
FT                   AQMLFDTDRGAAWTAAIMGAPARHLYVLGAPDCIPMVRRIAELCGDPLDEISLERKSPL
FT                   RAASHPVRLADLGSGDALIAFSRREVLDLRAALLQHGKRVAVVYGALSPEVRRAEAQRF
FT                   NDGEADILVATDAIGMGLNLSIKRVVFAALKKYDGRQTRDLTVQEVKQIGGRAGRFGKH
FT                   ETGIVAVLAGAGSPTFIRRQLEADPEQPDDLRPYVQPDADIVKAVAAEIGSQSLYGVLS
FT                   RIHRAVLRKDDPNYRLSDMEQAFAIASALEGVEGLDLTTRWSYAMCPVDDRDNGIRRLV
FT                   GWAADHAAGRRVLPPGTGRLPASERAGREELERAEKRHKRLVAWRWLALRFPEIYPDRE
FT                   EAEDTTRRLNDWIESVLRQQSRTRRSTRF"
FT   CDS             complement(119316..120266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01080"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98265.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGRRAWRVNHNQPDLKGQVALVTGGNSGLGFQVALGLAHRGARL
FT                   LLPVRHAERGREAISRIKAECPTAQIIPLPLDLSSLQSVAECAAAATKYTDRLNLLVNN
FT                   AGVMAPTRRKETKNGFELQFGVNHLGHFALTAHLRHLLENAPGGGVVVSVASLAACKGH
FT                   IQFDDLQSRYRYSPFGAYQQSKLANLLFAMELARRAGEQGWNVHARAAHPGWASTSIIA
FT                   NGQAASLPAPLGRIEQFLGGMVLRVMGQSAAHGAEPILYAALSSTARDGDYYGPQGHQE
FT                   RRGPPGPAHIPPTARKGSTAARLWDVSERLTGTSW"
FT   CDS             complement(120263..120925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032818"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98266.1"
FT                   /translation="MHNFFSVDYLSSLFAQYGYGVVGVVVMLESMGFPLPAESLLITGA
FT                   LFCATTHKLHIEGVALASVLGAIMGDNFGYLIGHLVGLRVLQKYGPKIGLTSQRLLLGR
FT                   YVFLKHGGPVVFFGRFIAVLRMFVALLAGANHMPWHTFLFHNALGGIFWAGGYTLVAYQ
FT                   LGNEILRLSGPLAIAFGAVACIVIGSLFIFIKRNEKRLTEEAMKAAEQDERLKVLPS"
FT   CDS             121036..123063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01100"
FT                   /product="peptidase S9"
FT                   /note="Prolyl oligopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98267.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNTCGVWVHVFLDATAGMVKNTSMNNTPPLSSSVTPMPCGTWPS
FT                   PVTPDLVAGKTLSFSEVRAVENTVFWLERRPAEAGRSVLMRWTQAEGACEALEPDTDVA
FT                   TRVHEYGGGAYAVKSGGIAYSDKRTGSVWLRREAETSAVFMAGEIGLRFADLRFDVSSE
FT                   TVLAVREDHREAGEAKTALVALHAQGNKAGTVLKVGADFYAAPALSPDGTLLAWVEWDY
FT                   PNMPWDATRLCLARVQRNASGDICGIEDARVLVGKQTSESLIEPRWASDRQLLVLSDRS
FT                   GSWTIWNVNWQESSPTLSRYPAPEGEVGQPAWVFGQSSYQLLKNEGCLVLAVTQGQATC
FT                   WIKPDGVSEYRIFHAKPDQCPVPLADGRFAWLQAPPDALPSVVVGTPEKGAEVILQRSS
FT                   AEQLDVADISIPESIRFSVDGEDGLKGHAFFYPPTNRHACVPKGERPPMIVQVHGGPTA
FT                   RAQEGLSFKIQWWTSRGFAVLDVNYGGSTGFGRAWRNRLKGQWGVVDVADCLSACRAVV
FT                   ESGRVDPNRIAIRGSSAGGMSVLVALAVSDIFAAGVSLYGVTDLRALAQETHKFEARYL
FT                   DGLIGPWPEAEALYLQHSPISVADQIRAPVLLLQGMDDKVVPPEQAYSMANALKAVGTP
FT                   VTLREFEGEGHGFRKEATIRAAFAEELAFYANVFGFAAQN"
FT   CDS             complement(123119..124753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01110"
FT                   /product="malate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="NADP-dependent, Oxaloacetate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98268.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSASTPQLRGMALLNNAHLNKGTAFTEEERRLYGLEGLLPTQVE
FT                   NLDRQVERIHRHLEAKPSNLERYIYLSGLRDQNETLFYKVLMSNPARFVPIVYAPTLAA
FT                   VCQQFSHIYRRPRGMYISLDMRGRIKDVLQNWPMDNVRFMCVTTGGRILGLGDIGVNGM
FT                   GIPIGKLDLYTACGAVPPDSLLPVQLDIGTTNSALRADPLYLGLRREPPPIEELDSFVE
FT                   EFIEAVQEVFPQSCIHFEDWKGTDALRYLKKYHDRVLCYNDDIQGTAAVTLAGLITALK
FT                   IKNESLTQQRFLFLGAGSSGIGTADMLVSALKQEGLSEQEAIDRITLMDVNGLLETSRT
FT                   DLLPEQERFAKDLPPSRDLLGMIKTVKPTVLIGVSTAGGSFTQEVVEEMSKLNERPIIF
FT                   PLSLPQKNGECTAEQAYEWSKGRALFAAGLQYPEVTYNDRTFYPGQANNFYIFPALGLA
FT                   VYATCPKLITDEMVIEAAQALADQVDPAARERGRLFPPQSDILEVSITSATRIAEFIFD
FT                   KNAATVERPKDIRAWIENLTYKPRYTD"
FT   CDS             complement(124901..125431)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusG"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01120"
FT                   /product="transcription antitermination factor NusG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98269.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRWYVVHVYSGFEKKIAQHIREEAEQKGLSDHIDEILVPSEEV
FT                   IEVRRGQKVNTERKFFPGYVLVKMEMTDETWHLVKDTPKVTGFLGTRNRPTPISAAEAE
FT                   RIIKQTEEGVQHPRSAVSFEVGEQIRVADGPFTSFNGVIEEVDEEKGRLKVSVSIFGRS
FT                   TPVDLEYNQVEKL"
FT   CDS             complement(125436..125630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secE"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01130"
FT                   /product="protein translocase subunit SecE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98270.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSPGKFLHDVRAEAERVTWPTRRATLVTTGAVLAMAGMASIFF
FT                   FFVDQLIGLGVRQLFGLGG"
FT   tRNA            complement(125774..125850)
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01140"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Trp"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: TGG"
FT   tRNA            126075..126148
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01150"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GGA"
FT   CDS             126200..126391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98271.1"
FT                   /translation="MDAEGEFFITCLASFCVSWFVVIYGLFLRAFGGTNGCGIKNGASG
FT                   MLRGADEHARGRADGCVL"
FT   CDS             126435..127058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01170"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 delta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026015"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98272.1"
FT                   /translation="MECRRAQKERTKRVVASGVTTAQPVAFASNGLEGRYATALYDLAA
FT                   EQRQLDAVLDEGAALARLIDESAPLRTVLEDRRLDILVSRKAVLAVLEAQGFGQTLRNF
FT                   VGVVADNRRLPVLRRILAALDALAVSRRGEVVAEVASAYPLTPEQRAQVQARLAEAGYS
FT                   RINIRERVDSSLLGGLVVRVGAKLYDASLKTRLFRLHYAMKGAA"
FT   CDS             127058..128593
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01180"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033732"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98273.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRPAEISDILKQQIASFDKESDVVETGTVLSVGDGIARVFGLQ
FT                   NVMSGELVDFPTAGQKGMALNLESDNVGIVIFGDDTNIREGDTVTRSGMVVSVPVGKGL
FT                   LGRVVDGLGNPIDGKGPLTDVELRRAEVKAPGIMPRQSVHEPMQTGIKAIDALVPVGRG
FT                   QRELVIGDRQTGKTTILTDTILAQKTVNDEGDDKKSLYCIYVAIGQKRSTVAQLVRLLE
FT                   EKGAMKYSIVVAATASDPAPLQYLAPYAACAMGEYFRDNGMHALICYDDLSKQAVAYRQ
FT                   MSLLLRRPPGREAYPGDVFFLYSRLLERAAKMSDEYGAGSLTALPVIETQAGDVSAYIP
FT                   TNVISITDGQIFLETDLFYRGIRPAVNVGGSVSRVGSAAQIKAMKQVAGKIKLELAQYR
FT                   EMAAFSQFASDLDPATQKMLARGARLVELLKQSQSSPLTVEEQVVVLFAGTRGFVDGIA
FT                   VDKVVSWERALLNDVRSAGKDILDTIKKEKAISKDLEARLTEYLTTFNRNFAG"
FT   CDS             128611..129501
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01190"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023632"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98274.1"
FT                   /translation="MASLKELRARIGSIKSTRKITSAMKMVAAAKLRRAQASAEAARPY
FT                   AAAMRRMLGELAAATKGEDGGPRLLAGTGQDKVHLLVPLTSDRGLCGGFNSNVHRLTVQ
FT                   TIRRLQSEGKTVKLLPVGRRAFNFFSRDYADLIIDKVIGVSGKEVPFSAASNLGEKINA
FT                   LLEAGEIDVCSLVFNKFKNAMTQVPTCQQLVPMVMDEAEEKPAAASNDVALYEFEPDEA
FT                   TLLEMLLPRNLQVQIYASLLETAAGENGARMTAMDNATRNAGRSIDSLSKVYNRTRQTN
FT                   ITNELIEIISGAQAV"
FT   CDS             129533..131005
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01200"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JAZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005722"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JAZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98275.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDTTTQTQAPAATKTNAVGRITEIKGPVVDVQFEGELPKILNAL
FT                   HVKLGDQTLVLEVAQEIGEHEVRCIAMDSTDGLVRGAEVADTGAQITVPVGPETLGRIL
FT                   NVIGEPIDEKGPIPTSRRAPIHRQAPAFEDQAAASEILMTGIKVVDLLCPYLKGGKIGL
FT                   FGGAGVGKTVIIQELINNIAKAHGGVSVFAGVGERTREGNDLYYEMQDAGVIKLGENGS
FT                   TEGSKVALVFGQMNEPPGARARVALTGLTLAEYFRDEENQDVLFFVDNIFRFTQAGSEV
FT                   SALLGRIPSAVGYQPTLATEMGALQERITSTKKGSITSVQAVYVPADDLTDPAPAATFA
FT                   HLDATTVLNRSIAEMGIYPAVDPLDSTSRALDPQIVGQEHYDVACEVQRILQTYKSLQD
FT                   IIAILGMDELSEDDKLIVARARRIQRFLSQPFHVAEVFTGAPGKLVSVADTVRSFKAIC
FT                   AGEYDDLPEAAFYMVGSIEDVVAKAEKMRESV"
FT   CDS             131033..131443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01210"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase F1 epsilon subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98276"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020546"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98276.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIQIEIISPEKVLVSREVDMAVLPGMEGDIAAMPERAPMMLLLR
FT                   GGVVALYDGDTVKDRYFVGGGFADITPTRCTVLADKAVPVSEISIDNATAQLEALSEAW
FT                   DQADKTDTTRLSVLQDQIQAVRAEIEAGSPTS"
FT   CDS             complement(131502..132038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01220"
FT                   /product="queuosine biosynthesis protein QueF"
FT                   /note="NADPH-dependent, 7-cyano-7-deazaguanine
FT                   reductase/nitrile oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98277"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029500"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98277.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDERAKARNICKKPHVQEHKMTPADDGRDQLTQLGKQVAAPQS
FT                   PEEAILERVPAPYPDKHYLVRFTAPEFTSLCPITGQPDFAHIVIDYVPDKWIVESKSLK
FT                   LYLTSFRNHGAFHEACSIQIANTLVERLAPRWLRIGAYWYPRGGIPIDVFWQTGEPPAG
FT                   VWVPAQDVPTYRGRG"
FT   CDS             132092..133300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01230"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease D"
FT                   /note="3'-5' exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010997"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98278.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSATPEFPPARLISSTQELEAALAPFHNESFVTVDTEFMREQT
FT                   YWPELCLVQIGATNDVVLIDALADGIDLTPLKNLFVDTAVLKVFHAARQDLEIFLHLFD
FT                   ALPTPLFDTQVAAMVAGFGDQVGYDSLVGSLTGHMIDKSHRFTDWSVRPLSPAQLTYAA
FT                   GDVTWLRLVYERLVKKLEQEQRLDWVAAEMAELEDPATFRPDPEKQWERLRARTNNRRM
FT                   LAVLRAIAALREREAQRVNVPRQRLVKDESLLEIAATTPATTEALTRVRGVSRGLAEGR
FT                   TGQALLQAIKQAQSLPDSELPRSPRSKSKDTPRPSASLVALLKVLLTSCCEKHDVAPRL
FT                   VASADDLDALALDPSQPHAVLAGWRRKVFGETAQALCEGKIALCVKSGRVVAIPQNTDV
FT                   ASA"
FT   CDS             complement(133332..134330)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfkB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01240"
FT                   /product="sugar kinase PfkB"
FT                   /note="Fructokinase, carbohydrate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98279.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVSDVKYDILGIGNAITDILARVEPAFLQKQGLTPGSMTLIDAD
FT                   RANTLQALLAPEQIMGGGSVANSCVVAAQFGARVAYLGKVARDDAGKQFTEDMRGNGIT
FT                   FPSAPLNTQVFDNLPTARCIVMVTPDGQRTMATYLGACTCFTPEDVLPDMIADSSIVYL
FT                   EGYLFDPPHAQEAFRRAAALAHAAGRKVALSLSDPFCVGRHRQAFLDLVKGHVDILFAN
FT                   EDEICALYETENFDVAARHTAQDTTFAALTRSGLGSVVLHDGQMSKVAPVPTQVVDTTG
FT                   AGDAYAAGFMAGLTSGRTLPECGRLASVAASEIISHYGARPLSNLWEEMGF"
FT   CDS             134488..135234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98280.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEQWGLSKSEQPARRGIFLFKRRKPEDNRPSEQSGSASQAGAQR
FT                   SAGGFGSIFSSNPAGTPAKPAPRPETDTVKETSSMGRAPLPSGSPLPSGAGMPPFPGAA
FT                   AARGMPQQPQQPKKDEPEQRTLVVGRGISVQGTVQDAERLVVEGTVESSMITAKELVVK
FT                   PGGLFRGGVEVENAEIAGTVDGTLTARGSLTLQGSGRLLGKAACHRLKVEDGGQITGQL
FT                   EMLSGDSASKPSSATPAPEKPAAAEG"
FT   CDS             complement(135318..135926)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98281.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWTEEIIAQLKALWAEGLSTAEIGRRLSITKNAVVGKAHRLGLP
FT                   ARPSPIRRNAKPKTAEKAEAPSTATPATAQTATPAQPAKQAEAAPTGETEKQQPTPPAP
FT                   ARSTPPAATAAAPVAEEKPAKKEKPAASSKSKPKAPLRSISDPEPQKRRGPSCCWPIGD
FT                   PGTPGFHFCGATPIPGKPYCEEHAQIAYVRLRDRRDNVA"
FT   CDS             complement(136074..137555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01270"
FT                   /product="transporter of L-asparagine"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98282.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDKTSTPHTTPSHTAEGYHRALNKRQIQMISIGGAIGTGLFLGA
FT                   GGRLQAVGPSLALIYLVCGIFCFLMLRALGELVMYRPTSGSFVSYTLEFLGPKASYIAG
FT                   AMSFFNWAMTGIVDITAVALYMHFWGTFAHMPQWVFAMLALLLITGMNLIGVKWFGEME
FT                   FWFSLIKIVALVLFLIIGSAILGLRVPVDHNTTGFSLITQHGGLFPHGILPALALTQGV
FT                   IFAYSGIEMIGTAAGECQDVRTVLPTAINNVMWRIAIFYVGTVTLLVLLLPWSAYQAGT
FT                   SPFVTFFSHLGISGVDSIMNIVVLTAALSSLNSGLYSTGRVLRALALNGSAPRYLTHMS
FT                   KQSVPSAAILTTVGIYLVGVFLNYLLPSQIFEIVLNLASLGIISTWCFILLSQIKLRQA
FT                   INAGRIAPTGFAMPGAPFTSWATILFFCSIIVLMAFDYPTGSFSVACIPILAIILFVGW
FT                   KTFSHKPLHLVPPTQSSITLTDDLLGTENTPNKQD"
FT   CDS             complement(137726..138763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01280"
FT                   /product="sulfate transporter ATP-binding protein CysA"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVNLHSFTQYAPGSSRKILDNINLTVEDGAFIALVGPSGAGKTS
FT                   LLRAIGGLSPVYEGQLLIDDLPIGHSDLPKRKTGFVFQNYALFRHMSVARNISFGLDVL
FT                   PRKQRPDRAAITARVQDLLELIQLPHLADARPDQLSGGQRQRVALARALATEPKLLLLD
FT                   EPFGALDPIVRRTIRRWLRELHDKLGLTTILVTHDHEEALDIADRLVVMQDGRIVQDAD
FT                   ATTLNTSPQTPFVMQFLGETLEFAGKIQDGQFIPEDTDALPFPVSEKNGKTTVFIRPCD
FT                   VQFISGKGAAHILSRSRNPNGLYHYAVQTTQRALDITTPMPTEISEGEQFGLDISHGKI
FT                   FANLP"
FT   CDS             complement(138760..139578)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysW"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01290"
FT                   /product="sulfate transporter permease protein CysW"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98284.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTARFSISRFLLCGCSYAVVLLMLLLPLVLIFTEALRQGLSAAV
FT                   SALLEPDALAAIRLTAFVTVIVTVTNTLGGIAAAWCLTKYSFAGKRFLIMLIELPISVS
FT                   PVIAGLIWLLLFGQEGWWGNWLAAHNMQIAFAVPGIVLATLFVTFPYVTRTLMPYMEQQ
FT                   GRDAEEAAFLLGANFWQTLWQVTLPDARWALLSGILLTTARAIGEFGAVSVVSGHIPGV
FT                   TETMPLHIETLYNGYQTVAAFSMAALLALCAMSTVLLRTLFEHSFRKQPS"
FT   CDS             complement(139575..140414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysT"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01300"
FT                   /product="sulfate transporter permease protein CysT"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011865"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98285.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFLRRHTLPGFPLTFGITLLWVGLLVILPLLALLLRPWQDGTAA
FT                   IWQTLHDPRVFAAFRVSFGCALFAALLDLPLGILLAWTLVRLRPPGYKIINACIDLPFA
FT                   IPTAVTGITLATLYGPNGWMGKLLAHTGLQVAFTPTGIVIALMFVGLPFLVRTIEPVLQ
FT                   NFPSEVEEAAFLLGATPFQKFYRVILPAILPATLSGFGLAFARCIGEYGSVIFIAGNQP
FT                   FRSEIAPLLIVMRLQEFDYSGATTIAVMLLLTALLCLGGVSFLRLRASRGLIMEETK"
FT   CDS             140938..141174
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98286.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSLSRGIKMLESQIIEVNGTFLGTVILEADRSTRRFYAAHESVK
FT                   SLHNSRFTQTDNPILSVTCVFRRGNQGRGGMRT"
FT   CDS             141353..142234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01320"
FT                   /product="porin O/P polyphosphate-selective"
FT                   /note="Probably pseudogene, N-terminal domain of a gene
FT                   truncated by transposon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98287"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98287.1"
FT                   /translation="MWVKNNQCGCWGRLMTGSVRSGFLLTTAISGLFFPCVLHAETSEA
FT                   EVAALRREMAMMRRDMQGEIHRLQMRVSRYEHVAQSKGNNAKVASRTTHPHLVAAGAEE
FT                   PQPVFAEEPSNPVHHGPRTGSEGHPALPEGPVASWAEFKAASAKEETVHIGGIQVGFPK
FT                   GRPTIASDDKAYAFSIGLLAQEDVGGFFGMSPRNGEAKGNFNSLTQNARRLRLYLSWRY
FT                   KDWVVNVTPDFGSSSVDGTVGLFEANLNYTGLRNTTLTVGYFQPRMEEESAERSGAFDA
FT                   DFSHLRQFRVIL"
FT   CDS             complement(142377..143762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01330"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98288.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGGRMSSDGGVILVKQADDIL
FT                   GLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDLNDHDALRHDLIFGLASGR
FT                   LSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGQQADRYCRIIADHEALATLFVTLFLDQHERAPARI
FT                   VLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYIFCGDHLLSATLRTADRDPGNEALAD
FT                   ISRIVEQIRNRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDFLFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLS
FT                   AEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWRHGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMS
FT                   DPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQLRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQR
FT                   LALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDMFPCQHEFALAHARLRRLR
FT                   QAI"
FT   CDS             143883..144731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01340"
FT                   /product="porin O/P polyphosphate-selective"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98289"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98289.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVRNLAGGVARFSVGGEHYEKRWLVSGYFTGQKFGDRSKDTTI
FT                   VDSQTGAVIRAAGRPYVSKDIDVHVGAGATSVFKVNENSSGRQLKLSDNMEVPLGETSL
FT                   LTSGALTDVAQIWAAGPQLALRWKRFLLKGEYYHIGVQRDHQAQTVHLPSLGFDGWYVA
FT                   ANYTLLGTPRVYSEKTAAFTTPGVTYDFDPATGHWGALEVSGRWSVTDLYGTENQGGEG
FT                   VNGNQQTVWQGGFNWYPNRHIKVMLDYAHFIVTRSKGVSGGVNLFGRDGNAVVGRVQAA
FT                   F"
FT   CDS             144758..145792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01350"
FT                   /product="thiosulphate-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98290.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKDFSLSRRRLLVGAAALGGGAFLGVHAGEAQAASFNLLNVSY
FT                   DPTRELYADVDKAFANVWHQAHPEDSVTVKTAHGGSGAQARSVLEGVPADVVTLGLAYD
FT                   IDLLVQKGLIAPDWQTRLPHNSTPYTSTIVFLVRKGNPKNIKDWPDLVRDGVQVITPNP
FT                   KTSGGARWNYLAAWGWALHQNNGSEDAAKTYLKSLFKHVPVLDTGARGATNSFVQRHLG
FT                   DVLLAWEDEALMAARDIGPGQFDIVVPSHTILAEPPVSLVDKNVKAHGTEAVAKAYLEF
FT                   LFSPEGQKIGAKHYFRPVDPAVLAEYGQVFPKVETFDVASLGGWTKLQKDHFSNGGIFD
FT                   SLYR"
FT   CDS             complement(145821..146966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="araC"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01360"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator AraC"
FT                   /note="Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98291.1"
FT                   /translation="MICDLTARYIFLTFHDKDGCSLHTRFRQRIAMSPLPAFSASGVMA
FT                   AAASGAEGFITSHGGDIDRISGRAGLAPGKLALPTDMLNLNAYCRLFTEAAKETQHGNL
FT                   GLWFGQQFQPQTLGLIGFVALLSPTVKDAIHNLATHFIYHQSCTHTRLVQQGNLLRLEY
FT                   AITDPTITERRQDAELTLGMFCNVLRYALGLAWQPEEVHFAHAQPEQAQEHREAFQADV
FT                   RFGRPTNALIFRDIGLERAMPDAQPHTLEIVKASLISLARNGHSVPHPHVSFKEQVLLA
FT                   LKEILPEGGHLTLLAARMNMPVWTLQRRLADLGISYSDLVETTRYKQACVFLQQPEHDI
FT                   SQIARLLGYSETSAFSRAFRKWSSVSPRTWRQQYMPAPPFI"
FT   CDS             147059..148447
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01370"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine ammonia lyase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98292.1"
FT                   /translation="MVYRCTLGGETYSFDDLKTLLAVASSERSGDQLAGVAAQSDVQRI
FT                   AARYALADLPLQTFLDVALVPYEEDEVTRLIMDTHDKVAFAPLAHMTVGQFRDWLLSHE
FT                   ADTATLAAVAPGITPEMAAAVSKLMRNQDLMSVARKIRVITGFRNTIGLEGCLSSRLQP
FT                   NHPTDDLKGIAASTLDGLLYGMGDAVIGINPATDSVANGMALLDMLDHARQRYDIPTQT
FT                   CVLTHVTNTLEIMNKGGAVDLVFQSIAGTQKANEGFGINLSILAEAQDAAVGLKRGTVG
FT                   QNVMYFETGQGAALSANAHHGMDQQTAEARAYAVARAYNPLLVNTVVGFIGPEYLYDGK
FT                   QIIRAGLEDHFCAKLLGVPMGCDACYTNHAEADQDDMDNLMVLLGTAGITFLIGVPGAD
FT                   DVMLNYQSLSFHDILTLRNLLGLKPAPEFAAWLEKMELYDSQHNRMREIAPGQTRLGQL
FT                   VGAA"
FT   CDS             148444..149229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01380"
FT                   /product="ethanolamine ammonia-lyase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98293"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009246"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98293.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDKKLLATGSTLPEERDDWQGLRQFTRARIGLSRSGNAQCTKDV
FT                   LAFQESHSKARDAVHIPLDVAHLQAEMGDASVIFVSSQAQDRQTYLRRPDLGRRLNTAS
FT                   LEALPHGQWDVVFVAADGLSSIATQKEALPLYRAMCKRLVGWRIAPLVVATQSRVALGD
FT                   EIAQKMGAKIVVMMIGERPGLSVADSMGVYLTYAPYVGCPDSSRNCLSNIHTYGLSTSA
FT                   AADKLAWLMQEAMRLKETGIGLKDSSPENGIIENTPKIS"
FT   CDS             149262..150614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01390"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter"
FT                   /note="Ethanolamin permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98294"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98294.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEGSTHLNKSLSTFHLWGIAVGLVISGEYFGWSYGWGTAGTLGF
FT                   LVATVFVAIMYTAFIFSFTELTCAIPHAGGPFAYSFRALGRWGGLLAGLATLVEFIFAP
FT                   PAIALAIGAYLNVQFPHLSPKVAALGAYLVFMTLNIVGVHIAATFELFVTIAAIIELLV
FT                   FMGVVAPAFSWHNFLQNGWGVAPHFGWEAMGGIFAAVPFAIWFFLAIEGVAMAAEEAKD
FT                   PRRSIPIAYIAGVLTLVSLAFGVMLFAGGVGDWHTLANLNDPLPQAMKAVVGSNSGWLH
FT                   MLVWLGLFGLVASLHGIIMGYGRQIFALARAGFLPAVLGKLHPRFKTPYTATLAGGSIG
FT                   IAAIFSDDIISINGQSLTATLVTMSVFGALTMYLLSMVSLFRLRLKEPALSRPYRAPLY
FT                   PVLPAIALLGAVVSLVAVIYYNLTIFFIYVGFIALITCLFMAFSRKPQSDF"
FT   CDS             151114..152304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01400"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux pump acriflavin resistance
FT                   protein AcrB/AcrD/AcrF"
FT                   /note="Resistance-nodulation-division (RND) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98295.1"
FT                   /translation="MKREVSSLTHAAVVGVLIGLSGCDQKASTPEIPPQSVQVQVMKKQ
FT                   SVAVHTTLPGRTDAFEIAQVRPQVTGVIEKRLFREGADVVVGQQLYQIDPSRYKAVYDT
FT                   ARGQLAEAQAAEVTARAKLNRYRGLVQSHAISQQDYDDAVAAEKEAQGRILNAQGQVES
FT                   AQVNLGYTKMYAPISGRISRTLITVGALVTANQTDNTAIITRLDPIYVDVNLPAITLLR
FT                   LKRELAEGRIQRQEDGKVPVTVTLEDGSVYEHTGQMALSEVNVDTATATVIVRAIMPNP
FT                   DKLLLPGMYVHAQLDEGVDPTALVVPQDAVTRNTHGDPQVWVVKPDNTVDLRQITTGQT
FT                   VGASWIVTSGLKEGERIVVEGLQKVTPGAKVDPHEEASQPAANAASPVDQNSQKSQ"
FT   CDS             152310..155465
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01410"
FT                   /product="multidrug efflux pump acriflavin resistance
FT                   protein AcrB/AcrD/AcrF"
FT                   /note="Resistance-nodulation-division (RND) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027463"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98296.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSRFFIDRPIFAWVISLIIMLVGGLSIFRLPISQYPSIAPPQI
FT                   AISVTYPGASADTVNDTVVRPILQQMFGLDHLEYISAQSYASGQMEIDLTFAQGTDPDI
FT                   AQVQVQNKLQLAQPKLPTEVTAQGLSITKAVKNFMLVVAFISTDGSMNGGDIADYVASN
FT                   ISDPLSRVSGVGDHTLFGSEYSMRIWMDPAKLFNYGLTVRDVETAIQTQNIQLSSGELG
FT                   GLPATKGIRLDATIIGPQRLTSPEEFQRILLKVQPDGSQVRIRDIAKVELGPQTYNTNS
FT                   YYNNMPASGMALKLAPGANQIATEAAVRAQLHELEQFFPPGLKTVYPLDTEPFITLSIG
FT                   EVVETLLEAIGLVFLVMLVFLQNFRATLIPTIAVPVVLLGTFGLLNLLGYSINTLTMLA
FT                   MVLAVGLLVDDAIVVVENVERVMTEKQLSPREAARVSMDEISGALVGIVLVLSAVFLPM
FT                   AAFSGSVGVIYRQFSITIVSAMWLSVLVAMVLTPALCATMLKPGQHEKTKGLAGWFNRN
FT                   FTKLTNGYLGGVNYLLRHFVLAMGAFVLITAVVVVLFLRVPGGFLPDEDQGLIFGQITM
FT                   PPNAPMEKTAEINHAVADYILKTEADSVESVYSVNGFNFAGQGQNSGAFFIRLKDWSVR
FT                   PKASQSSAAIAMRIMMHFWGSPKAQILAFNPPAVLELGNATGFDLELEDRAHLGHEKLL
FT                   EARNMVLGMAAQDPSLLAVRPNGMEDAGQYHLDIDREKANALGVTIDDINTTIEGALGS
FT                   IYVNQFTRNDRVKQVYIQGVASSRMQPQDLDKWYIRNFTNTLVPLNTFVSAHWISGPQK
FT                   VENYNSFNAFEILGQPAEGYSSGQALATITNILKKLPAGIGYEWTGLSFEQNASGSSTG
FT                   PLYALAMIVILLCLAALYESWAIPLAVLLVIPLGVVGAIIATLMRGLANDVYFQVGLLT
FT                   TVGLAVKNAILIVEFAKMGFEQGKSLEESVLTAARERLRPILMTSIAFVVGVFPLAIAS
FT                   GAGSAARVAIGTAVVGGMASATLLAVYFVPVFFVIVLRLFKVKRISERTDPHAQIMNSD
FT                   GHE"
FT   CDS             155470..156954
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nodT"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01420"
FT                   /product="secretion system type I outer membrane efflux
FT                   pump lipoprotein NodT"
FT                   /note="Resistance-nodulation-division (RND) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98297.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHFSASRQSRLYRQVACFAVSVGLLGGCTMIPKYKRPQPPLAQT
FT                   WADYQHTDNVMLQKAASDIGWRDFFIDPRLQQLITIALRENRDIRQAAASIVEAQGRYD
FT                   IQHAGLFPSIGATGGPMYQAPSDAAGLSFAPGLDSAQTGTGMARNPFRFYQGGIGFSAY
FT                   EIDIFGRIRSLSREAAEETLAQQENFRGVTISIIAQVANAYIAWLGDRQAVVLAQNTLS
FT                   SQQSTLQLIQDKYNHGEADLLTVRQAETQVAQSAGLLADSQRRVEQDENLISLLIGAPI
FT                   PANLPPPANLGQQTVLADVPAGLPSDLLNRRPDIVQAEHDLLSAQADIGAARAAFFPRI
FT                   TLTASDGISSLQFHKLFTSAATTWGVNPNIQIPLWTWGQNSGNLKASKARRDSKITTYE
FT                   KTVQTAFREVADALAGRKAYLDEQKEVDALVNASGDAYRLAKMRYEAGIDSYLTTLESQ
FT                   RAYLQAQQNQISVDVSRYQNLVTLYRSLGGGWKEKG"
FT   CDS             complement(157034..157240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01430"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator cold shock protein
FT                   DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98298.1"
FT                   /translation="MATGTVKWFNPTKGFGFIQPDNGGQDAFVHISELERAGMHTLTEG
FT                   QQVSYELEAGRNGKTSAVSIKAI"
FT   CDS             complement(157534..157848)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98299.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPYSPDVYLLAHRLPIKKYHAYLPWEADYAAHPWHGYDRDLCV
FT                   DLPKDKPPAIYFDSWVIWGVHDPKKFMSCVVDILHTDYTQMPAGSSVYIRNDRLPRSPS
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(158026..158637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01450"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98300.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAGCAAFHPLGEARRMGAAARTGSGTTGSGIRNDFSGWHKHQGS
FT                   PQSGGSPKKGASFEERDHREALGRSRGGYGTKVCVIADGHGKAFGFALAPGQAHELPLA
FT                   PAMLDSLPATPLWVVADKGYASNAMRERIWDMGARPAIPAKRRDGPVACPKWAYRCRHL
FT                   VENLWARLKEWRAVATRYEKTATSFLAVIHIAAAADWIKP"
FT   CDS             complement(158844..159509)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB25"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98301.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDSYWPIGGALTVISLATFVMPMCLNQPVSMPQAFCGGFATALL
FT                   PFAAYAFGPLAVFFYAIPCLIWLFRRATYRGTIKEITLGCFCACLVMTLWLALYGDIGG
FT                   MIAFHIIANQKWYAHYIPFGVDAFLHGMALSFTPDRIIETLAVIACGLGSFLLVWKSTF
FT                   KLSALLAICGLMTLQIRGMDGFQNGAFLMAAFALASLMATACLKNFPNILALLGPVRS"
FT   CDS             159552..160802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01470"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98302.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDMMSGGTSVEETLELWARSLRSAKDRMAPLFTQKRVVDSACA
FT                   FLDVLIGNEPRKTGWMRAEAAGDPGPWRQQALLGRGHWDADALRDVVRDYVIEHLGTEE
FT                   GVLVIDETGFLKKGQASCGVGRQYTGSAGKITNCQIGVFGAYVSERGHAFIDRALYLPK
FT                   DWTSKPERLKRAHVPDDVVFATKPALASMMIERSIEAGVPFRWVAADSVYGVGDVERTL
FT                   RRAGIGYVLGVKGNHWFGSWATEPLIAGEAKDIAAGLPDQAWRRLSAGHGTKGERLYDW
FT                   AYLPLADLDAEEFDCPIAGPWTRGLLIRRNIADGDLAYFTTWSPKGTTTQELVNVEGTR
FT                   WRIEEGFETAKNEFGLDHNETRSWHGWHRHVSLVMLAYAVMASVRYQANSLKPKKTQLR
FT                   TRQSLSAGPFRRSGASS"
FT   CDS             complement(160892..161317)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB27"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98303.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVTNRLITPLVLFFVCTSFFIFRNIEGLGGLPFSDESGHFLGVL
FT                   AMQHGDRLYRDYIDAHGPLVFMLSWILGPIAGASHLWVFRFVSTLMASLAGLAIFYTSL
FT                   FTFNWQRYLATAMWLGSIASVWTVQGLNLALQLHFVS"
FT   CDS             complement(161361..163715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01490"
FT                   /product="ferric iron siderophore receptor"
FT                   /note="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98304"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98304.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDRFHTFCAAGTFGALLLTTSALAATPVSTKPHTGAKPAAIKTS
FT                   APKKQATAAPIAGILDGSNGETVNVHGHHAADGTAAKYMNKIVYLGPLGNRDTLDTPYS
FT                   VMGVPHDVVVNQQIRNLNDMAQYLPSVQLEVRGDPNTSRPQSRGFEADVISNSRLDGLN
FT                   VVATTPYAAEWVDNLQVLNGLAGAMYGPENPAGVFEYTLKRPTDRRTERLSVGVDSIGT
FT                   PTVNGDISGRVGRNGWFGYRLNMLHANGTAYTQGSMVRREMVSGDFDIHLDDKTVIEID
FT                   ASHYTFDQRGTAPGFGILATGVGGDKLPEAPDLSKRLAPEWSGYNMETNTFLAKIKHQI
FT                   NKDWSFTLGGLYQDAARQSFGVADTLCDGSKTCGGLTGSDGWFSSKATATTTANDFRVG
FT                   SNMAYFNGRVHTGPLQHDLVIGTNGYMMGNYNPTGAVTSAQNLGVYNLSGASPSSGTQP
FT                   YYHGRYKSSSVTSQSFIVGDTMRINKHWSVMGTLAWSWINQESALNSKSPLRKTFDTSA
FT                   AFSPTASVMYKPTDNQTIYFTYGRSVEAGPVTPNSASYTNTNMALPIAHSEEYEVGYKL
FT                   RYKTMQFNVAGFRMTSPYAMYVAAKNPDAGCAAMTNCQTYQYGGTQRNYGVEAQISGEV
FT                   LPNLSVLAGMTWLDAELVHAASSSLNNKEIVGAAPLQANMLLDYRLPASMGSFASGWAF
FT                   NANVHYMGNRAANVTNTLHTGSYTTLDLGTRYAFHVAQFPWVVRFGVSNATNERYWASV
FT                   YTGAPSGTSGAASSLYAGLPRVYHFTFSAEF"
FT   CDS             complement(164040..167195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01500"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98305.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDISQNTTIGGDSSSTEQNGGTVINNVGLFVSSGGTASGVTAEA
FT                   GGYIHVYDNGSAISSLISGGTLETVGEISFTSATAGGNILVSSGGISDNDIIGVNGQET
FT                   VWGTANNLTLSGSGAHAYLSSGGSGTNWTNEDGGWVGIYDGATLTGAEVTDSGTFVDVL
FT                   GGQVTSATATNGGILQIESGVTVSVTSAISGGSIQVSGGGTAQQSFIGSNGNMDVYSGG
FT                   TSISATLKEPDATLNLSGGNASGTLLSAGAVNVYTSGTLTNTTVQSGIINLSGGSATIV
FT                   NATHGSGGIIVNEGGRLTSAMLASGGYVHISAGGTATSDIVSSSGTEYVDNGGSSISAQ
FT                   ILTSNANIIVSSGGFATDAKIISGYATVYDNGTMVNGSIQSGIITVSGGRVANINADNG
FT                   GGFDVSGGNVSALHINTGSFINLYNGGSATDITGSGSNLSDGNGGVNVFGGTLTGASFQ
FT                   DGSTLSATGGTIQNVTFNSNGYGFASNATLTSTTINANGNLVVYDGATTNNTVVSGTNA
FT                   FEAVSAGGSSINAIISDSGNEYANAGATIINPTAESGGAITIHSQGVLSNATIQNGASL
FT                   SIESGGQLSGSVTLQNGGTAAIYSDAGGTIVMDGDTTNTGLVISGLTEGGIVSTVISGF
FT                   NGTSGGDSDGIVLDGIKEGDVQDVSYDANDTNKVWINLKNGHSIGLTIDGVSKYGNALV
FT                   VGDDGNLIYEVCFLRGSMIRTPDGDVAVENLVTGDDVITYDWHTKQEITRPVVWIGKAQ
FT                   CSVRPDLPDDEAGYPVRVCKNAIADGVPYKDMLITAEHCLFFDSKFVPVRMLVNGISIF
FT                   YDKSITSYDYYHVETDQHSVITADGMLTESYLDTGNRRAFHQEGAVIRLRNARNNWEDD
FT                   AGAPLCVDRAFVEPLFHKLAARNSCSTSKAISAALIHDPDLRLITESGATLRPLRQDGQ
FT                   HYSFMLPTNTKYVRIISRANRPTDVIGPFIDDRRLMGVAVADVRLLSAKHQYQITSHLQ
FT                   AEKPDGWHNTEWTDCAWTNGNALLPLEDHLSCGNIGILSITLRAAGPFLVNHQNKADAK
FT                   QSA"
FT   CDS             complement(167201..168472)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01510"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98306.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQTTVTNTQANQSKPAQTPPYPTAAALPTQQAPKNIRFDFNEG
FT                   CRVHLPLLEETEGTWRIELTDLDTGNILFAQAGLSQALVRSSKRWYVRFGITVWQDHTA
FT                   EDGKVTSTQVFSHAYDSKDKQVLIIFPVGTLGDTLAWVPYATRFAEVRQARVTCAMSEL
FT                   LIPLFQNAYPHINFVTHDDVRTNKLTEQAYATYYLGLFFDDAACDWQPSDFRLVGLHKT
FT                   AAYILGVSTKEEPAKISFPDEGRPIEEPYVCIAAQASSQCKYWNNPTGWDEVIKWLKAQ
FT                   GYRVICIDQKTVHGTGIVWNHIPYGAEDQTGSRPLTERARWLKHAAFFIGLGSGLSWLA
FT                   WSTGTPVVMIAGFSHPTTEFETPFRIINWHTCNSCWNDPKERFDHHDFLWCPRHANTPR
FT                   QFECTRLITAQQVIATIKPLVHKR"
FT   CDS             complement(168917..169426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98307"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98307.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAHNKPNYVIDGSETAAGRQTMLTLKQRMVGAVAILACSVVGNT
FT                   AWAEKTPLENLDCRHLFVEDVEISDKIETLQRKESSDIEAGKAEEDKGFFVKLDPIPGI
FT                   GVTKGMILTPAGKPLREDSTEMGLDALQTRLSSIRSVEQRKVCPEVGTSFQKRTTILDD
FT                   QVRGTE"
FT   CDS             complement(169426..170655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98308.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLGYRREHMIPVSPRFSGKLTTHLSRYSRILSTCFILGTITSQY
FT                   ARAAVTVNFGKDQFFTIGVGVKAQYLSKDPAATPSNSSAASASNLRIYMGAQFHKYVKT
FT                   TLNLERLRDGNWNVLDGILQIEPWKAFNVWGGRMLTPSDRSNLDGPYFLSTYAFPIVAQ
FT                   YPGAWSGRDDGLAVWGRLLKDHFRYVAGVYRGHNWQRGASNTGEHPLFAGRLEYNFLDP
FT                   EPSPAYYTASTYYGKADILAIGLAGQYETDGVGTAQQKGDYKAWNIDGLFEKRIGPGAR
FT                   YGVYTLEGAYYQYYTDGVKDIAAGYHQRSADYGNVGGINNGTAFLASTAYLIPYTLGWG
FT                   RLQPLVRYQQFRYKKDLYGPGHPKTTQFDAGANYVLDGHNLRFTFDYVRYKPTGTKASN
FT                   AFLLGMQFQY"
FT   CDS             170703..170855
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98309"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98309.1"
FT                   /translation="MREMTYFKEIKSCLDILLYIETYIINKNSFFRQQKTNSHSIMCGV
FT                   DRDFA"
FT   CDS             171034..172041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01550"
FT                   /product="aliphatic amidase"
FT                   /note="Formamidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB34"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98310.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSTGSVSAWEEALLVALIQYPVPVIKGPEDIQTQVDQICRAVDS
FT                   TKAGYPDLDLIVFPEYSTQGLNTAIWTYDEMLLTLESEEISRFKEACRRNAVWGVFSLM
FT                   EKNEDPSLPPFNTAIIINADGEIALHYRKLQPWVPIEPWSPGNLGMPVCEGPKGSRLAV
FT                   CICHDGMFPELAREAAYKGANVYIRISGYSTQVNDQWIWTNKTNAWQNLMYTMSVNLAG
FT                   YDNVFYYFGEGTICNYDGNVIQQGHRNPWEIVTAELFPRLVDKARENWALENNIFNLGC
FT                   RAYVGKPGGEKENYLTWVKDLAAGEYKLPWDNKVRIRDGWKYYPDGVKLGPMPK"
FT   CDS             complement(172087..172986)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01560"
FT                   /product="two component response regulator LuxR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98311.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGIVLVVDDSPENLSLVMNILENGGFTTLLSQSAEHALSILLEV
FT                   DVDLVLLDALMPEIDGFQMCTEMKKMPKYYDIPVIFMTGLSEQKDIVQAFNVGSVDYII
FT                   KPIQPAELLARVQTHLKNARTTRAVYRAIDFSGRHFLAMDEHGKILWFTPQVPCMLDYT
FT                   LAVGSSSLPEDIVRWYQRCVTEPITVEPYYKYTNKNQNFNVNLAYMGQPDAGEFLLRLT
FT                   IEKDDDKIISLQKRLNLTAREAEVLFWIAKGKTNRDIAEILSISHRTVNKHLEQSYIKI
FT                   GVENRAAATARVLQALFI"
FT   CDS             complement(172983..176465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01570"
FT                   /product="two component hybrid sensor histidine kinase and
FT                   regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98312.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTIRRLTYKGVLKKLFSFRNRYLLYIQPISGPSLAGSVHSVVGR
FT                   RMFPHQRIIRSRRTYNRWVADETMEDYALRFTPAAARRWSPLSVANTAFGGVSFLALEM
FT                   IGGIVFLKYGFPNACLALLLGVVLIFLLSLPISYYSSRFGIDLDLLTRGAGFGYIGSTL
FT                   TSLIYASFTFIFFAIEGAILSDILKMCLGIPLWLGYIFSALVIIPIVAKGFTLISRFQR
FT                   WTVAPWLILQLLPFLVIAWKHPAPVTNWMHYAGYHELPVLELAGIGGALSIIFSVITQI
FT                   GEQADFLRFLPLPQQPRQKWTWWAVLLVCGAGWIFPGGLKILAGMFLAWIAIIHGVQPT
FT                   EAQQPTTMYLLAFQQVTSIHGFAFALAIIFIVLSQLKINITNAYAGSIAWSNFFSRMTH
FT                   SHPGRIVWVIFNVGLGLLLMEMDVYSTIVHMLFLHSTIAASWIGALTSDLIINKPLGFS
FT                   PKGIEFRRAYLYDINPVGMGSMTGGLLIAAASYTGVFGSTVSAFSPFMGLTTSFLLVPL
FT                   IGWLTEGRYYLARSPLSLQNEKKHCVCVVCQNTFEQEDIAFCPVYTGFICSLCCTLDSR
FT                   CHDACKPETTRLTGQIKKVAYSFLPRSLAFHISGVIGRYFLIFSALLFCAGIILYALYQ
FT                   NIVKFPHISSYQLSIIFWKTFFLLSAPLTVIAWFLVLSQRSYRAAENENRFQTRLLMKE
FT                   IRAHKRTDQELKKAKERAEAANLSKSRFMVGVSHEIRTPLNSIMGYAYLLENKMLAPEK
FT                   QNEGLKVIQRSAEHLSGLIEGLFDISKIEAGRLDILHDKINFQEFLKHLTGMLRFQVNN
FT                   KKLVFIEDIPENLPEYVMTDQRRLRQILINLLSNAIKFTPSGSVSFSVRWNMEIATFEI
FT                   RDTGIGIPDSDIERIQEPFQRSSHPDSHRIQGTGLGLTITRLLVQILGGEFTIKSTVGQ
FT                   GTTCRVRLMLSQTESKENPPSTCNILVHEGSRRPTVFVIDDDSVHRGMINDILEPFGFL
FT                   IYSAGSGQECLEIAQHMHIDIFLIDINMPGMNGWELARHLRKSINHNSTILVISADEQT
FT                   SLGNNREELCNSILSKPVSIPDLLLLIGQTLNNLTLTQNSSKESHVLHKTLHEKDLSEL
FT                   RRLSRIGHVAGIVRLLDKIDDSDSEDIQLIRDMANQSQIHKLQNFLDSYEERS"
FT   CDS             176466..177803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01580"
FT                   /product="amide-urea transporter substrate-binding
FT                   periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017777"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98313.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTFRQSRYCHGVYRHSQPKVVALMPDKKTHLLKLQASRRQMLTG
FT                   LSALSLSPFLSRVAYADAPSTAAVNTTGLAVTDDTVTVGILHSITGTMALSEIGSVEAE
FT                   KLAIAQINESGGVLGRKIKFIQEDGASDWPTFAEKARKLLENDKCASVFGCWTSASRKA
FT                   VLPVFEQYNGLLYYPTFYEGLEQSRNVIYTGQEATQQILAGLDWISKEKNAKTYYLLGS
FT                   DYIWPRTANKIARKHIENHLKGSRVVGEEYFPLGDSQFNSVINKIKLMKPDVIYAIIVG
FT                   GSNVAFYKQLKAAGLDLSKHNLMTISVTEDEILGIGGENIAGAYACMKYFQSIDTPDNK
FT                   KFVADFKKMWGEKSVIGDVTQAAYLGPWLWKLAVEKAGTFDISKVIDASPGVEFKNAPE
FT                   GYVRIHKNHHLWSKTLVGRARTDGQFDVIYETPELMEPNPFPVGYQ"
FT   CDS             177858..178784
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01590"
FT                   /product="amide-urea transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98314.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGYSFNDLASIFVMQSFAGLILFSVFLLMALGLAIVFGQMGVI
FT                   NMAHGEFMILGAYTTYVCSYIFAQWMPALFGLYFFIAVILAFIVAGTVGMFLEWSLIRF
FT                   LYKRPLDTLLATWGVSLILQQIFRSTFGAREVGVTLPDWMMGSWNLSETIQIPINGMIV
FT                   IAITLLITIVIYGLLYKSGWGKQVRAVMQNRTMAGDVGINTERVDRFTFGLGCGVAGVA
FT                   GAAFTMIGSTSPTAGQQYIVDTFLVVAFGGTESLGGTIASAFSISQARSILEFFLSGSM
FT                   AQVLVLLTVIGILMLRPQGLFALKVRR"
FT   CDS             178796..179911
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01600"
FT                   /product="amide-urea transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017778"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98315.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSLQNRKDILFLSILAAILLIVLPMGLDAFRLNLIGKYLTYAFV
FT                   TIGLVACWGDSGILSLGQGIFFGLGGYCMAMFLKLQASTLEATKNQSTPGIPDFMDWNQ
FT                   ITALPWFWKPFHSLSFSLIAMMVVPAVLAVVIGAAMFKRRVGGTYFAIITQAIASVLTI
FT                   LIVGQQGYTGGVNGITDLRTLDGWDIRTDHAKYILYYVGVFLLLACLLLLRFVRKSKLG
FT                   RILRAMRDQEDRVRFSGYNVANFKIFIFALAAAMAGIGGALFTLEVGFMSPTFVGIVPS
FT                   IEMVIYCAVGGRNSLVGAVYGTLLVNWARTSFSESFPEIWTFAMGGLFIAIVLFLPGGL
FT                   ASLYQNYIDPYVCRILRGNGRQTPHTVDKAI"
FT   CDS             179923..180669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01610"
FT                   /product="amide-urea transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIQNDPLLSVENLSVSFDGFKAVDDLSFQLEKGEIRVIIGPNGA
FT                   GKTTVLDLICGRTKATSGSIQFEGRELTRLKEYDIVRAGVGRKFQTPSVYEDLTVFENL
FT                   EISYPSGRSVFEALFFRRNKEIVHRIKEISEMIFLDKQLDRKAADLSHGQKQWLEIGML
FT                   LIQDPALLMLDEPVAGMTVSERVRTAELLQRIIQSRSVLVIEHDMGFVEKIAHRVTVLH
FT                   QGRIISDGSMEHVKNDPKVVEVYLGH"
FT   CDS             180686..181402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01620"
FT                   /product="amide-urea transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98317.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIPALGTPLLDVRGLHVAYGASEVLHGVDLQIGHGEIVVFMGRN
FT                   GMGKTTLMKSLIGNLPIREGSIFLDGKQITYLPAYKRVEVGLAYVPQGRMIFPTMTVKE
FT                   NIETGLFVRREKSVPENLYDIFPVLREMGSRRGGNLSGGQQQQLAIARALATRPKVLLL
FT                   DEPTEGIQPSIILEMAHTLKKIRDNSGLSIMVSEQVLSFALDIADRILVIEGGNIVHQT
FT                   TKANVDVDLLTRFLSV"
FT   CDS             complement(181603..182034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98318"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98318.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTGMRLGEICNLRHQDIEVIEVVPCFHVHPQMPKNLFDHGTFAS
FT                   ETQSPVDVFPITKMDRQVTPGNAGTVTIQNRSHKQTVIGRCSADMTFTTQKKIFYWPTL
FT                   TCKSMVNHSRRLSLPVDAAYSAWNYRKNYGTPQNSNIEK"
FT   CDS             182240..182674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98319"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98319.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLHCFATNSFQLLLFGLSNHHAQRENSFSFAMCGGQRCQKVEEL
FT                   TGHCVSIDEFFRHHRQARGGRFNRNRLFFCAHLLQEELKTMPEGFRPAVPVSDFCEYPQ
FT                   SWPPASLPLLEASGFPILGRQTGKSRRPVKFSFYCYILSA"
FT   CDS             complement(182918..183943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98320.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDNSNLFRWATSELSQDAFICWLLSWADSSYANKNPEMHNAGKI
FT                   FVNYLLELSAESPISNENIVVRKQLDSADIVAEIGKSYILLIEDKTDTSEHGDQLDRYK
FT                   TAIQARYPDRKILPIFCKTGNQSNYKKAKKSGYSLLLRKDFLHILMEIKKSGLENNIFD
FT                   DFLSLLDFREKETQSFLHLHPNDWSRHSWQGFFLSLQDAFPDLNWGYVANAQGGFMGAW
FT                   WHFGAWCGWQTYLQIEEKSLVMKLGCWTEKHIPSARASVRNRWLKTLEAANKESGITIT
FT                   PPVRRGNGRSMTAALVSSGNDWIQLDKNQLIDFDSTVIFLRKAMAVIDKARSDLTFSEN
FT                   K"
FT   CDS             complement(184107..185108)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98321"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98321.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFEKAGMIIKLARLLAGTAEGMTIDEIAITFHVSRRTAERLKAT
FT                   VEAIFPQLEAITDGHKLRFRITGGLDRFLQAPTSDELSELHSAAKELKLRGSSLQSSLL
FT                   NSLGEKIKSSLRPTDKHKLAPDIDALTVTSGYVIPIGPQPFADPNVLEVVRSAIKSGNC
FT                   LTFIYGKNANFRRTVSPWGILYGRSYYLVGPALGKQKPALWRFDKLHLIEIDGQAILPP
FT                   TDWSISDFSARSFGVFQEKPQKIILHFTPQAAYDASRFLFHRDQITTQQPDGSVVIQFT
FT                   ASGSLEIANHLFTWGNSVAIVEPQSLREKLCEMLESALQHHKATTISDVSSP"
FT   CDS             185430..185831
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB46"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98322.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFVSDLSHEPNIGIFWLVKENGKIVFLVDKVPASQGDCHENMTT
FT                   WGEHYNFWEQCRSKNKKKIPSRVPMWSEYEEWPRGRVVYDVGAQLFTVYADRKLLTKTM
FT                   RVAISEEFCLPLLKTRYSSDAHYISIRKL"
FT   CDS             complement(186049..187422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01680"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB47"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98323.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRVRGTTYHFRRIVPPALRTALNRREIWVSLKTGYHNEARKRAS
FT                   LLHARTTELFMQAHSVLAEPDALGRLEGLRVALRDLQSVSQSSSAQETGSMTVSALLPK
FT                   PKRRNKPAKAPKAQPLMLSGALKRFVLDSPHASADTKKATQRAVDLFLQAFGDAPVSII
FT                   GGEKAGAFRDLLFSLPASLGKRKSSLTLEEEAQRAKEEALPTLSGKSVKNHMMRLSALW
FT                   NQLHQRELVTRNPWTGWNFESGQKIVRRSWTTKELVLLASASWHSTSVPEQTFRLVTLI
FT                   AAYSGMRLGEICTLRKEDLQNIDGIPCFLIRPHTETGWAPKTEAGTRMVPVHSKLIEAG
FT                   LLALKKTTDGPYLVPGLETSKQGVRGAALGRAFSLLKTRIGLPAEITFHSFRHTVSTQL
FT                   RNADANIREVWIDRLLGHEATYKSQGTTTYLTGITTANLSQTVEAISYPETAFANVMI"
FT   CDS             complement(187675..188712)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98324"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB48"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98324.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSFTRLAKVKAADFRKLLSEEQSQTAHERDIKNTRLSIRRTTAE
FT                   FYNEYPIPKPSDTQPVPRKAPVLKRPKIPAWRKELWLKRMTDVDTLTTEPLPSSSSMQI
FT                   ISAEEARFRKEIRKAIAQQRAILNQQAPEASWKPLDRGKTIATWSRQLTPYQKQLRKSF
FT                   DHYSVAKREWQDAEKSLWPRLTGKARKLEKRTEALFYEFLEVLRFVVQALLHIVGLRSE
FT                   PPQPIRIALSEKSKPALERFKKTYDTEFSAMADPQKLETWLDQRFDRIVQARQKRITDW
FT                   NRAHKDEKNAAQNEIERLSALLNTKNHKVKHQPLIEPSRSRSPTPFPASNPQTRHSIAG
FT                   SPSPF"
FT   CDS             188776..190215
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01700"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98325.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVLHKRNFHNHQENPMQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGG
FT                   RMSSDGGVILVKQADDILGLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDL
FT                   NDHDALRHDLIFGLASGRLSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGHKADRYCRIIADHEALA
FT                   TLFVTLFLDQHEHAPARIVLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYVFCGDHLL
FT                   SATLRTADRDPGKEALADIRRIVEQIRSRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDF
FT                   LFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLSAEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWR
FT                   HGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMSDPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQ
FT                   LRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQRLALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDM
FT                   FPCQHEFALAHARLRRLRQAI"
FT   CDS             complement(190358..191128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB50"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98326.1"
FT                   /translation="MIVKESRIKTKSGAGAIARHVLHGAKNEAIRVLSGSEWLLHDHMR
FT                   EAHREGLKYGLRHIAFNPDEAMTDGQLSAFARRLCEELHADPEHLTLVVHQKKGSTHGH
FT                   LILPEWQQDHVLESRFTWMRMEKIARLEEIQLGHKLVAGRHDRAIAKALRKAGRHHEAE
FT                   QVYALVPVSHDAKPRAAYTSEARRITERQGLDLPALKKLVTSLWSQSDGLKAFRAALKD
FT                   HSLILREGDRKETRPGAHIIDADFSHLRQFRVIS"
FT   CDS             complement(191151..191543)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB51"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98327.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNPRRTSRLSVRASPDELMRWNHIARSHGHATTAHWIRSLLTSA
FT                   ELSGHDGRPVPEELRGIRHQLSRVGNNLNQLARSANCGDTIQCGCVLDEIDVLIRQLDQ
FT                   MLARSRKSPSFKSASRKCDEADMTCH"
FT   CDS             complement(191715..193154)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01730"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98328"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB49"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98328.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVLHKRNFHNHQENPMQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGG
FT                   RMSSDGGVILVKQADDILGLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDL
FT                   NDHDALRHDLIFGLASGRLSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGHKADRYCRIIADHEALA
FT                   TLFVTLFLDQHEHAPARIVLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYVFCGDHLL
FT                   SATLRTADRDPGKEALADIRRIVEQIRSRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDF
FT                   LFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLSAEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWR
FT                   HGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMSDPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQ
FT                   LRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQRLALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDM
FT                   FPCQHEFALAHARLRRLRQAI"
FT   CDS             193501..194562
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01740"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98329"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB53"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98329.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNSCLQHQIFQWLRRETVKVGVRRVVAFQGAVASDVGTVRSENQ
FT                   DKIAFVKINNDHGNIASLTIVSDGMGGMADGASCAALAVASVVAFLYEGLHKILIEPAN
FT                   LLKNAILFANETVFGKFLSNGGATVACVLGLSDGRIFWGSAGDSRIYLSNTDYLKQITV
FT                   DDTLAAHLKREGPIPREHTKLIQYVGMGKHFEPHIGAIEYSEGECILLVSDGVHYLSNF
FT                   QMLMKNIINSSPDVGTTARRLLDVSSWAGGEDNASAAILRMPFYFDNQKLDIGGVQIWD
FT                   PYGDLQIYSAPIKEGGSEKLANNGSAKAISKSSQENINKSQSSKRKSYKKKKKENNDLD
FT                   GVVVEIKNGNLPL"
FT   CDS             194598..195656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01750"
FT                   /product="protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB54"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98330.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHIFSNRYSCKISPMQGGMATVYQCRDLILERDVAIKIMSRGME
FT                   ARRFQDEIAGLTKIRSKHVVQIYDVIIEDGQIGIVQEFINGLDLFDPRFNPKTTDEILR
FT                   ILWQIASGIADIHHMGLIHRDIKPNNMKIDHEGILKIFDFGLSRPDGPRAETVGFVGTI
FT                   GFAAPEQYNGIGQFTNAVDVYAFGATALYLLSGKILSLTEQNDINSKLENYFKNLNFII
FT                   PNEVIEIIKRCFAIQAQDRPNINEVRDLLAKFLLFDRHKALVVMGSKVQYLDCMNKKIN
FT                   LRYQEISSVSIEYNSLDFIVSSVSGDFYVNNGRVFPGFILPGACVLTFGAPELRHKRAY
FT                   VTFDLSHPEVVV"
FT   CDS             195653..196735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01760"
FT                   /product="protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB55"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB55"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98331.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGSLVTGQKIAGRYVVENYLAEGGMQYVYIAYDEVTGQKIALKT
FT                   PKNYSAEKRFHRSAIVSAKINHPNTAKTLDYVDENHKTYLIEEFIEGMDLKKGLLDRTN
FT                   YLDPYLVAKIFRHLAKGVAAAHHVGVVHRDLKPSNIMITGGFNINSLKVTDFGIAKMAE
FT                   DEINDAVEGGNASIAASATAVGALPYMAPEAINTPEAVGLPSDVWSVGAIILHLLYGDF
FT                   PFGSGLRAVPNILNAKLSPQPSWIMEKSQFQPLAQDIISLAVSCLNLDPLKRPSCDELV
FT                   IKCNDFCYTSTVRKEGFVKNIFYNSFGFINSVDGDVFFHNDSVYGQPLNINDTVIFSSY
FT                   ESGQAQAPRALPVIKLHSQQ"
FT   CDS             complement(196840..197349)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01770"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB56"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98332.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGEICNLRNEDIQDVDGIPCFLIRPHPEDKWIPKTEAGTRNVP
FT                   IHSGLLDWGILDFKKEGEKFLFSELKTPKSGPRGTDFGRNFSKFKTTIGLSAAITFHSF
FT                   RHTISTRLRNQAGDLRELWIDALLGHEASHKSQGATTYLSGITTENLRQTVEAVRYPTL
FT                   SLRGNL"
FT   CDS             complement(197529..199139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01780"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="IS66"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004291"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024463"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB57"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98333.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHAPAVLPDDPDILREMIVSLQTEVARLSASARAYEALVQSLKI
FT                   RIARLQKQKFGASSEKIDREIEQLELLLEDVKIAIAAADPSPDIREHDDSDGVVSSPRR
FT                   RGKPKVSDTTPRERIVLDPGEACPACGGPLRLVGEDVTEILDFIAAKLKVVETARLKKS
FT                   CRHCETMVQPEAPSRPVPRGMAGPGLLAHILVSKFDDHIPLYRQNEIFSRQGVDIPRST
FT                   LIDWCGQAVAVLRPLTDLIRQDVVKADLLHADDTPIQVLDPRLRQAGKPRGVKEGRIWT
FT                   YLRDPRPWGGSDPPAVAYWFSPDRKGINPQTHLAQFRGILQADAYAGFRDLYKPDATGT
FT                   VHVREAACWAHLRRAFHDVWKGSDSTIAREALEQIGELYDIERQLTGSPAPYRLAVRQE
FT                   KSRPRVTAFHAWCETQLARIPGKGELAKAIRYALNRWAAFTIFLEDGRVAIDNNPAERA
FT                   IRPVCVGRKNYLFAGSDAGGDNIADAMTLIESAKLSGINPHDYLADVLARINEHKINRL
FT                   HELLPWNWKPANIPHRQAA"
FT   CDS             complement(199203..199550)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01790"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="IS66 Orf2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB58"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98334.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGVGNGVRVYLACGVTDMRKGISGLAALAQDVLRQNPTSGALFA
FT                   FRGRRGDRIKLLMWDGQGFCLYYKVLEKGRFPWPSPAEGVARLTAAQMAMLWEGMEWRR
FT                   PSWSAPPSRVA"
FT   CDS             complement(199547..199906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01800"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB59"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98335.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEILIGVERRRRWSDERKLAILAEVGVDGASVSDVARRHDLTR
FT                   QHLYQWRTSFRQRLSSPDQSVAFVPVAAVKTPALVSGDDNEGLAIMLRNGRSIRVSGHP
FT                   AEEFLAKIIRIAETA"
FT   CDS             complement(199971..201032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01810"
FT                   /product="phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB60"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98336.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCKPASPQSFSKLEKFSMLALVGTHYHFRRVVPVALRPLFGKTE
FT                   FWISLKTGNKSEARLSAMALHAQTSALFRTARTMTDPAQSKPLTKDDLLALYEDIIKRQ
FT                   EEVIEITERNAAEQLKVERYTASMTRYEDLLKTRVFLTYSTDALERLNQHIITLRQDMI
FT                   TGKMQDKASLASKTEEIERLHDTLVKMFQTGPVLSLAPGAVPPSHQLASSTPSPIPAVP
FT                   SSPRLTEALQLALLADSQKSDATKKETARTVALFVQAFGDKPVQEITGRVAGEFRDLLF
FT                   SLPSSYAKGKQDMDLNAEVERAQEFDLPTLSGKSVKNHFMRLSALWNQLIRREIAEKNP
FT                   WSNVSGRLRPPYE"
FT   tRNA            complement(201073..201156)
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01820"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: TTA"
FT   CDS             complement(201228..201905)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002725"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB61"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98337.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEGYGAAKIIWRISAKAKRCIIRISAKEQAILVTLPKGFPYTQA
FT                   LAFVQKQTQWITTRLEKLVQTPRFAIGSNIPIQDKNYTICHAPDRRGGAWLENECLFVS
FT                   GDPSFLARRVEDFLKQHATKVLAQEMHHLAHTVGLTPKRLDVRDTSSRWGSCSSSGRIM
FT                   LSWRLIMAPFFVRHYLIAHELSHLQHMNHSIQFWKMVDTLTPHRQQAESWLQHFGPVLQ
FT                   AVR"
FT   CDS             complement(201971..202426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBB1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98338.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPFWETTPLTEMTTEQWESLCDGCGRCCLHKLRDDDTEELHYT
FT                   SVACRLLDVKTCQCTDYAQRHRKVQDCITLTPKMIPELDWLPPDCAYRRLSEGRGLPQW
FT                   HPLLTHTAESVISSGESAAGRCISERRAGALEDYIVSWPGLPAEESH"
FT   CDS             complement(202423..202860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01850"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine transporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98339"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBB2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98339.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAPQVIPSLMHIPLPYSFLWGFTCISMTSMFLMFVLLMLAFATH
FT                   AGRIFYISFFMLFIPTTVLGIFLPVVLNAPYTPFLQGALSLPLLALWPLAKLETLPEAW
FT                   GATARELGANRSTCLQLIIWPLLKKPLIASCFLSLFFGITQ"
FT   CDS             complement(202842..203954)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01860"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine transporter
FT                   substrate-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBB3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98340.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVTLFSFSFLHGRSSGTPSPHPRKQEPSAGTISRRKALLAGLG
FT                   GGVISLAPQIVQARPVRRHTVAHTDTGLRVLTFSGRICEIQKKILFAGYTRQTHHRIIT
FT                   SGWDGSLTALQQQEKTNPKHWAAVMMENSSLALGGSAGLLAPLPEDAAQPNYSTSIDYA
FT                   IAWDSSRFDTPPNWADFWDVARHPGRRSLRRDPRTTLEIALLADGVPSEMVYRTLNTQD
FT                   GLMRAFRKLDQLRPYIVWWSTPEEAAQILKSGGALMGLAPTGEMLNTTAGDTKRFGICW
FT                   QQRLQIRYGWGVPHSSASTAAALSFVSWLDQAQQQQAFSNAWPSLPSMKDMAVDNNLRH
FT                   LAAPLVVDDIFWINHLNIIAEHFEQWALRK"
FT   CDS             complement(203990..205105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01870"
FT                   /product="spermidine/putrescine transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98341"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBB4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98341.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTTHGSSTALAVHNLAFFHNAQPLTLSLPAGSCTAILGIGQDNE
FT                   DLTCLAETLAGRRPCTVEQIEINGTPYNLGTSGHKKLATIGPHAPLFPHISVLDNILLP
FT                   LRASGTLHKAEVSHRGAEILALTGLEALRAQPARTLNAEQIFRTQLARALITQPEVVVL
FT                   NQPFEKMDQPTIRRAITFLDRLRHAIGLSILLLSRQKQDCMMAADQIGVMQNGTLLQIG
FT                   DVTTLLNRPACLSVAEQFGDANVISGKVLLIEDDIAELRLPSGETVEAMADYNLEENDL
FT                   ASICILPDRLSVLFPRSGVMEIEDKTDIVCTLVSAHHIGHAIAMRFRTLDGTEIIAHRP
FT                   LVHLPRELRPGNKAILAWQPQNAIAFPMDAK"
FT   CDS             205179..205481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBB5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBB5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDKIKEVKAAGEAAADTARDELEAVKAHLERLVTQHLVPALGR
FT                   AGDKAGTLKEQAVANARELADHAQSDLAKRNRGQSSWLSIAISGVVGFILGRLSR"
FT   CDS             205521..205946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBB6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBB6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98343.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIFDLGKSALNAQSNLMQQMAIRYGKQAVLLAMAAVFGLFALIT
FT                   GHGLLWVLLVFVGHFGPVGAAFTVFGLDLFVALVCVLFGRRSYLTVQEVEARIARDRNI
FT                   TMMRDSMTMAAVTATVATAMGRGGSRKVWDVVRRKKD"
FT   CDS             206080..206574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="marR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01900"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator MarR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBB7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98344.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPNHHPVMANEPRRFFGYRLARLAAVWRREIDADLRAFGLTDAT
FT                   WRPIYYLNFSKTPMRQTDLARSLSLEAPSLVRLLDVLEKRGYVVRETDEEDRRSKLVSI
FT                   TEEGRSVAALVSRVADEVTARLTEDVSTEELEECCGVLDRVEQAAQNHRDTVGGDKRGM
FT                   R"
FT   CDS             206818..207729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hlyD/fusE"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01910"
FT                   /product="multidrug resistance transporter HlyD/EmrA/FusE"
FT                   /note="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBB8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBB8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98345.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLRTLIRVVLTLAVVSLAIVLGITLWNVYMIAPWTRDGRVRVY
FT                   VVDVAPEVSGTVVQIPIVDNQFVHKGDPLFVLDPVRFRLAIREAQARLDGALEDLKLKR
FT                   NDARRRMGLGGIVSAEEQEVFNSNVATQIASVDAARAALDVAKLNLQRSVLYSPVNGYI
FT                   TNLNLRVGDYASAGQARMAVIDSDSYWVYGYFEETKMWGVHVGDEARVKLMGYKPILTG
FT                   HVVSIARGINDTNGTPDKLGLQDVNPIFTWVRLAQRIPVRIHIDHVPDSVTLAAGMTAT
FT                   VSVGPEPRGRRGKLTTWLQDHL"
FT   CDS             207739..209268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nodT"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01920"
FT                   /product="secretion system type I outer membrane efflux
FT                   pump lipoprotein NodT"
FT                   /note="Resistance-nodulation-division (RND) superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010131"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBB9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98346.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQNMKGRRRLGLFLATSMLLSACTVGPNYQPDRMKVPAAFKETE
FT                   EEEHPATPEEIERTNKEMTEWWSLFKDPILTRLVEDAIKGNYDLQIAGQRILAERAIRD
FT                   RSAAQWYPQMDANMGGGDVRYSINIDNWPLRPGNAANRPEASMLTYGVMASWELDMFGR
FT                   IRRDVEAHEHQVEANIEGRRALLMGLLSELASDYMLLRVTQLQIKIATDNIRVAKDALD
FT                   LTNKLYLEGVGNTLQIAQAQAEMDAQIAAREPLKTRVSQVTHAIAVLLGKMPGELEEEL
FT                   KIPRPLPIVPEFPATLPSIVIANRPDIRMAERQYAVATAQIGVAVANLYPHFVVPLTFN
FT                   PNASAMYQAFQANAMSWQFLLMASMPLMHGGKMTAEVRAAQAAAEAARLTYRQTVLQGF
FT                   KEVEDAMAAWHDDIEYAEQLHKAAEDSATASERARKLYGAGLVGFLEVLTTERTTLNAQ
FT                   NMEALAKLERLRDAVNLYTALGAGWKGVALTNTTLPVSLETQNFLARAFKQ"
FT   CDS             209333..209575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98347.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGGFTLMCFTGWMAVAYSHPQDSWAMLTFRWVFPVSGAIMVAAG
FT                   FVFLNRPVPQNVWESFEASSDDEDADEIVSNMDGR"
FT   CDS             complement(209581..210291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98348.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSASAQPSPSRPGILVGLKAEARLIRTIFPHAAIAASGATHAGA
FT                   KREAARLVASGADCLLSFGLAAGLNPALSAGTIVIPEKVSCWGTDTVCDATLRHILGED
FT                   QAGVQGGTLLHSDTVVMDAAHKAQLFAQSHCPALDMESGFLAKAAEDAGLPFAVLRVVC
FT                   DPADRSLPPIAGSVLSPEGGLQIGKLICDVVRHPTQIGGLIHLGQDAALARKAMISFLT
FT                   AQAQTPAFKRLAGS"
FT   CDS             complement(210296..212266)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01950"
FT                   /product="squalene--hopene cyclase"
FT                   /note="Terpene synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98349.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADGSALSESRLSSEALDRAVLSAHTALSQAQQDDGHWVYELEA
FT                   DATIPAEYILLEHFMDRIDDALEQKIAIYLRRIQSEEHGGWPLYHNGKFDLSATVKAYF
FT                   ALKAVGDDINAPHMQRAREAILDHGGAERSNVFTRSQLALFGEVPWRATPVMPVELMLL
FT                   PAKAFFSVWNMSYWSRTVIAPLLVLAALRPVAANPRQVHVRELFVTPPEKVQDWIRGPY
FT                   RSAWGYVFKGLDSVLRPVVPFIPEKTHKKAIQAALDFIEPRLNGKDGLGAIYPAMANVV
FT                   MMYRAMGVPDEDPRAKTAWEAVQALIVEKDDEAYCQPCVSPIWDTGLSGHAMIEAASGP
FT                   NGIAPEKTVAELKKASAWLRSKQILNVKGDWAVRNPNLAPGGWAFQYGNDYYPDVDDTA
FT                   VVGMLLHREGDPTNAEAIERARTWIVGMQSTDGGWGAFDIDNNKDVLNHIPFADHGALL
FT                   DPPTADVTARCISFLAQLRNPEDEPVIQRGLEYLRKEQEKDGSWFGRWGTNYIYGTWSA
FT                   LCALNAAGVSHDDPAVVKAVEWLRSVQRADGGWGEGCESYEGGPHGTYGESLPSQTAWA
FT                   VLGLMAAGRRDDPAVTRGIAWLADQQDANGEWHEDPYNAVGFPKVFYLRYHGYKQFFPL
FT                   MALARYRNLESSNTRRVSFGF"
FT   CDS             complement(212332..213630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01960"
FT                   /product="phytoene desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98350.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTLHIIGAGMAGLAAAVEAAGSGPRIIVHEAGRACGGRARSYM
FT                   DRQLGCRIDNGNHLLLSANKTVFRYLGLTGALDTLTGPHAPLFPFVDLAEDARWTLNLS
FT                   RGRMPWWVFQPHRRVPDMRLPDLRSLYRLMNAGENETVADCLLPGALARRLLEPFAISA
FT                   LNTLTDTGSAALLGAVIRESLSLGGTACIPWFAKDGLSETLVDPALKHLQDMNVEVRTQ
FT                   SRITGVEEARGRITTLHTPEEDISLGPDDSIIMAVPAPVAHTLLANKIAGITVPTEFES
FT                   ILNLHFRLDERPIPQGSFAQCGFMGVIGGVTEWVFLRENILSVTVSAANRYADQNQDDL
FT                   ARTIWQEVCRACDAVLEQPLPPAPAAQRVVWEKRATFAATPEQNRLRCGPATPLVNLAL
FT                   AGDWTNTGLPATLEGAMRSGVQAVHTLGIKHPQ"
FT   CDS             complement(213652..214530)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01970"
FT                   /product="phytoene/squalene synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98351.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDEPTPLGCDPADLAWVESTVKQAGTSFAAGMRILPPMRRYGMY
FT                   AIYAFCRVVDDIADGLAPLAERTQALEEWHKKIAHLYQDRLETPHEPLERVLLAAIPFF
FT                   ALQQADFDAIIDGMLMDTASPIVAPDEKTLDLYCDRVAAAVGRLSVRIFGECSDEGNKV
FT                   AYHLGRALQLTNILRDLPEDAARGRLYLPSDLLDRFNVPHDPVKALTAPGLQEVTKIIA
FT                   ARAQDHFTTAFATMKLCRPRTMLPARIMGASYETVLKNLRKRGWGPDVLRQLPESSTVG
FT                   KVYALACSYLP"
FT   CDS             complement(214629..215489)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01980"
FT                   /product="phytoene/squalene synthase"
FT                   /note="Farnesyl-diphosphate farnesyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017827"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98352.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTTSVWGTADVSSGKGASDENFPVGSLLISKRLRPHVHAYYDY
FT                   ARVIDDIADSETLAPDDKITRLNAMEEVLLGKREPINRPDAQSAATLRQSLLQTHVPFE
FT                   TATDLLIAFRDDSRGHVYQTWNDLLQYCRYSANPVGRYLIGLHEESSAAFAPSDALCTS
FT                   LQILNHLQDCAGDLKRLKRCYIPADMMQRCGTSQDDLLAGSTSPAMRRVFNTMLDGVDA
FT                   LNQQASSLAAHIRDRRFRMECAAIVDLAHCLTRRLRREDPLAGRVALRRADGMHAAIAA
FT                   LRAWA"
FT   CDS             complement(215603..216799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_01990"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98353.1"
FT                   /translation="MILALAILCAIIWIGLIFFHGKFWQAGPILRPAEAGRTHMDIAPD
FT                   VTVVVPARDEADSIQPALSSLLAQDYVGRLSVILVNDRSTDNTGALARALPDPHNRLTV
FT                   VDGADPSAGWSGKLWAVAQGVAEAERQCADGSGYMLFTDADILHAPAHVSTLVAKAQTD
FT                   RLHMVSEMVELQCESLAERALVPAFVFFFALLYPFAKVNNPKDKTAGAAGGTILLRRDM
FT                   LRQIGGIEALRGALIDDCTLASCVKQAGGHLYLGHSCLAKSVRPYPTAGDIWRMIARTA
FT                   YVQLRFSPTLLVLTVLAMMIVWLAPAALAFLAHGPAQWVGAATLVASICSFIPTLRRFR
FT                   LSPLWALALPFIALFYTAATIGSALNHHRGKGVVWKDRAYTEAIPNDGRALEQKSRRA"
FT   CDS             complement(216810..217805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02000"
FT                   /product="epimerase/dehydratase"
FT                   /note="NAD-dependent, Nucleoside-diphosphate-sugar
FT                   epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98354.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAHTLVTGATGFVGSAVARTLLERGHSLRLMVRDGSDRRNIADI
FT                   PADLVDGDLSRPETFARAVEGCRYVFHVAADYRLWVPDPGPMMTANVEGTRQLMLAAQA
FT                   AGVEKIVYCSSVAALGLIGDGSIADENTPVQEHAVIGIYKRSKYRAEQEVLQLVRDQGL
FT                   PAVIVNPSTPVGPRDIKPTPTGQMILDCAAGRMPAYVDTGVNIVHVDDVAEGHALALER
FT                   GTIGEKYILGGENYLLGDLFAMVSEIAHVPPPKIRLPQEVIWPVAIVSEWLSRSFGINP
FT                   RVTREMLAMSRKKMFFSSDKAKRELGYNPRPARKAVEDAITWFRNNGMLK"
FT   CDS             218000..219091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022791"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98355.1"
FT                   /translation="MCWTDRAGALKKLTVFLTFLGLVAVTAAMAWSGFDSVLHAVMRIG
FT                   LGGFLVMVCCQLLVDGVLGLAWHAAFPELGYFRLLSARMVRDAAATCLPFSQLGGIVIG
FT                   IRATCSSHGFYKGDKREVALPEAACANLVDITTEVMGQVAFVLLAVAFLVAHQRSSPFV
FT                   VPVVCGAVFLIAGTAGFIWTQRHGGNLFRKFGGTFTRSLASQWHENLTQGADDLQEQME
FT                   AAWSRPWHICRSALYHFVGWLGSAAMLWLTARFLGAHLSFPNAVAVEGVTCAIMSLGFL
FT                   VPGSLGVQEGAYMALGHAFGIDPSVSLGLSLLRRGREIIIGIPVLLAWQFMEMHGLRGN
FT                   DKTDEDKAAYPPPSSVVKDSHLG"
FT   CDS             219099..219980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02020"
FT                   /product="cyclohexadienyl/arogenate/prephenate
FT                   dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBC9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98356.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVFDTLAVIGPGLIGSSVLRRAQAEGNLARKLIAVDQSPDVCAR
FT                   VAELGIADEVTTDAAAAAAQADCVMLCVPVGAMGPVAAQVVPAMKPGAILTDVGSTKVS
FT                   VIEAISPSLRADVPYVPTHPMAGTEFSGPDAGLADLFENRWCLITPLDCTTAEALQKVR
FT                   TLWERCGARLREMTPAHHDRVCAIVSHLPHLLAFTICGTADDLASETRSEVLDFAASGF
FT                   RDFTRIAASDPIMWRDIFLSNREALLEMLGRFMEDAQAMARAIRWEDSDYIVDRIERGR
FT                   KIRKSLIENKQA"
FT   CDS             complement(219996..220685)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98357.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHPALFGWLNTHVMRKTRFSACRRNGFLFVGLCAIYAGLPATVW
FT                   AQANAPTAPSAPLQANTATQHPSSVAEQIKQLSTALAHAKTPEEAHGLQEKLEALRSAK
FT                   LSPTTQLLVRRAEKDLTTDKPDDAVEDIGDALALQPDQAILWRTRAQMCLVAGDLKGAI
FT                   TDIGEALQRDPLDVESWSLLASVEEHRNDGKAALKAWQKVLELSPMTDRNHKRLDALHI
FT                   KAYGQPT"
FT   CDS             complement(220924..221886)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02040"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator LysR"
FT                   /note="Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98358.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPLPSAQQLRYLITLSELRHFGRAAAACAVTQSTLSAGIMALER
FT                   QLDAPLLDRTVGKKVVFTPLGHEIALKARQALAALEAVPQLAAAARTPLTGPLRVGIIP
FT                   TIGPFLIPQLVRNLREHFPRLLLSITEDTTEHLLEKLSLGQLDILVLAMPCLCDGTETH
FT                   PLWQDPFRVIMPPDHPFSALPAVPASQLSEHSMIMMEDGHCLRDQTLAICRQSPSRSGS
FT                   EGESDSTFTAMSLHSMAEMVELGLGIAIMPELAIHAGILHGRNLIARPLTSDLARRTIG
FT                   LAWRPRSPRAADFQTLATTFAALAPPVSTSRKTNKAVKL"
FT   CDS             222067..222609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02050"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin"
FT                   /note="Alkyl hydroperoxide reductase, Thiol specific
FT                   antioxidant"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98359"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024706"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98359.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVGDKFPSFDLTAVPGGPEGLKGDFVQISDKSDAGKWKIVFFW
FT                   PMDFTFVCPTEIVAFGKLAKDFADRDAVVYGVSIDSQFVHLNWRLHHDDLKDLPIPMLA
FT                   DIKRELTEGTGVLAKEAGVALRATFVVDPHGVIRHVSVNDLSVGRNPQEILRILDGLQS
FT                   DELCPCNWKKGDDFIKV"
FT   CDS             222817..223344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02060"
FT                   /product="peroxiredoxin reductase AhpD"
FT                   /note="Alkyl hydroperoxidase NAD(P)H"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98360.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIDAIKDRIPDYAKDLRLNLSSLANDVTLTPQQLAGTFVASALA
FT                   ARNDEVTSAIVAQFASTLSPEALTAAKSANAIMAMNNIYYRFVHMAGGEYSKMPAQLRM
FT                   SVIAKPGVEKADFELWCLAVSVINGCDLCVTSHEKIVREALGASAVQTAARIAATVHAV
FT                   AVILQGASALGD"
FT   tRNA            complement(223443..223519)
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02070"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GAC"
FT   CDS             complement(223669..224277)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007372"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98361.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLFPRPFLTLVGLTFVLSTAQAAPAFSAVEQGNYAVDPNHTQM
FT                   VFSVLHLGFTNYTGFFSNASGTLALDPAQPAESRLSVSIPVGSILTPSTKLTEELKTSE
FT                   WFDVAHYPKAEFVSSKITQTGTDTADIEGQFTLHGITQPLTLHARFIGAGQNPMNKTYT
FT                   VGFQATGELKRSAYGIKTYVPMVADKVELSIAGAFEKAK"
FT   CDS             complement(224358..225176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ligB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02090"
FT                   /product="aromatic ring-opening dioxygenase catalytic
FT                   subunit LigB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014436"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98362.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIPGSSLPSRQPVLFLPHGGGPCFFMDWPDTWDRMAEYLRRTQK
FT                   TLPRKPDAILVVSGHWEEDIPTVTAAPNPPLIYDYYGFPPHTYQLQYPAPGSPALASTV
FT                   CNLLHEAGMPCATDEERGFDHGVFIPFMLVFENADIPIVELSLLKSMEPAAHIALGAAL
FT                   EPLRAQNVLIVGTGMTYHNLRHFMNGSPATNQAAQEFDTWLVKAVTAPPVERNTQLLHW
FT                   ASAPGARVCHPREEHLLPLMVAAGAAGQDKGIRTYSDIVLGKALSGFRFG"
FT   CDS             complement(225337..225864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02100"
FT                   /product="inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98363.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVSKLSPGKDVPFDINVVIEIPQGSSVKYEIDKESGALVVDRFL
FT                   FTPMAYPTAYGFIPNTLAADGDPTDALVLTPHNVVPGCVIRARPIGVLKMEDESGQDEK
FT                   IICVPHDKVHPQFTKVESVSDLPEITVQAIEHFFTRYKDLEKGKWVKVTGWGTKEEAGE
FT                   FIVKALEAAKGK"
FT   tRNA            226021..226094
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02110"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Met"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: ATG"
FT   CDS             226174..227853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02120"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98364"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98364.1"
FT                   /translation="MASYQYVYVMKDLTKSYPGGREVFKGITLSFMPGAKIGILGVNGA
FT                   GKSTLLKIMAGIDKEFGGEAWAAEGVRVGYLEQEPQLDPKLTVGENVALGFGDLKKAVD
FT                   RFNEISARFAEPMEDEEMNALLAEQAELQEKIDAGDGWELDRKLDIALDALRCPPADSP
FT                   VDKLSGGERRRVALCRLLLEKPDLLLLDEPTNHLDAESVAWLERTLKDYDGTVMVITHD
FT                   RYFLDNVTNWILEIERGRGIPFEGNYSSWLEQKRKRLAQEEKEESSRQRALAAEQEWIN
FT                   ASPKARQTKSKARITKYEEMLAASAEKVSGVADIVIPPGPRLGGTVIEAENLTKGFGER
FT                   LLIDNLNFKLPPGGIVGVIGPNGAGKSTLFKMIIGQEKPDAGDLKIGETVKLGYVDQSR
FT                   DDLDADKTVWEEISGGTDVIYLGKRAVPSRAYVGAFNFKGSDQQKKVGVLSGGERNRVH
FT                   LAKMLRQESNVILLDEPTNDLDVDTLRALEDALAEFPGCAVVISHDRWFLDRLATHILA
FT                   FEGDSHVEWFEGNFQAYEEDKRRRLGPEATEPGRIQYKPLAR"
FT   CDS             227976..228479
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02130"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98365.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSRSVRTPRLLLKPVTWRDTEDMVRLKADGGAFGRMLGGVRSRQ
FT                   QAELEMADDIAFWACHRVGIFTIHEQGRFVGMTGIHDRPDGRGFALRFALFPWASGRGI
FT                   AREAASAALNFAHDAGINKVIAVAAESNVASRTILGGIGMRVEETFERDGQTMLVYESV
FT                   WPKP"
FT   CDS             complement(228535..229161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttg2D"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02140"
FT                   /product="toluene transporter auxiliary component Ttg2D"
FT                   /note="ABC transporterer, resistance to organic solvents"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBD9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFLSSRRVVLGAFALLCAGGLFSAPARAAENAKQFIQVFGNQLV
FT                   AIVNSPIPLAEKKEKVLPLVQKNVDIDGIGRYCLGRYWKTASPDQQQRYLGLFHQVLVN
FT                   AITDKLGEYRGVNFTLGNVTSTGAGEYAVDSTLVRPQQPAAAMQWIVSEASGSPKVVDV
FT                   IGEGASLRLTQRNDYSSYIARNGGNVGALLDALQRQLSHHNAPAN"
FT   CDS             complement(229189..230037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02150"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98367.1"
FT                   /translation="MISGRNGSRLRPRAQAKKSQTREGSSAQRRFRLGTFCLAATLLST
FT                   AGCSAIKAPVPKDPDALAEYKAANDPYEPLNRKMFNMTMKFDKWALRPMAKAYVWAVPR
FT                   PVRNSLGNLVRTMNEPSVFFNDVGAGKPRRAGDMFVRWCVNMTVGLGGLIDVAKMAGFP
FT                   HHDNDAGMTLANWGIPAGPYLFLPMGPSSIRDGIGYAIDQGLSPWDYVPRGYGLVSFNW
FT                   AYNLFGVVHARSEHLDELDALERDALDPYATIRSAYQQQRRAQAEAIKNDNRATVPDWY
FT                   H"
FT   CDS             complement(230282..231109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="djlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02160"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein DnaJ-like protein DjlA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029024"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98368.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIWGKIFGGVAGFAVGGPVGAAVGTALGHAADTGAILQPPTGGW
FT                   SDKWAARARPDPNGAATFVAAKLAAALGKKEQLYGLSCVILSAKLAKCDAPVNRREINA
FT                   FKSRFRVPDENMREVGRLFDMARQRTDDYEAFARELGQVYATDKRPLEDLMGILFTIAR
FT                   ADLAADEPLAPEEERFLKRVHALFGLSRGAWERAAHGRSTPAMAEDDAYAVMGASPDLS
FT                   NEELRALWKKLVRQYHPDILLARNASAVEIEAASVKISRINAAWDIIKRDRGL"
FT   CDS             complement(231188..231433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98369.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRHLRKRSLILAGHDTSVALESAFWNTLEDIANQQKQTLPQLVT
FT                   KVDAARSPEQSLASALRVYALEWLKQQLSISATPCT"
FT   CDS             complement(231430..232518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02180"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur cluster-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013542"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98370.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPSAHPSQPAALAEKIRIKALELGFDAIGFCPAHLGPEVRTRL
FT                   KDFLAEGYHGEMSWLADRTEQRSQPTALWPEARSVIALGLNYAPAENPLSILQNRTCGN
FT                   ISVYARHRDYHDVVKGMLKHLAQFVVREAHMILATAPDVKVFVDTAPVAEKPLAAQAGL
FT                   GWQGKHTNLVSRQHGSWLFLGEIYTTLELPASADSGGSCGSCTRCLNACPTQAFPGPYQ
FT                   MDARKCISYLTIEHAGPIPTPLRKSIGTHIYGCDDCLAVCPWNRFAQTSHHIKLQPRPD
FT                   LIAPELAALSQLDDAAFRTMFSGSPIKRIGRNRFIRNVLIAIGNSGHPELLPYAHALRQ
FT                   DPDSVVAEAADWAMQCLTGDAA"
FT   CDS             complement(232531..233691)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02190"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98371.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFNWTCESTDGAARAGMLHTAHGPVATPTFMPVGTVGTVKAMT
FT                   MDAVRSTGAGIVLGNTYHLMLRPGAERIRALGGLHKFMDWSGPILTDSGGFQVMSLGAL
FT                   RRLDQDGVTFRSHIDGSEHRLTPESSTDIQHALDATITMCFDECPALPAPPEAIAASMR
FT                   LSMRWAARSRQAYVQREGYGQFGIVQGGTEPELRAESVKALTDIGFEGYAIGGLAVGEG
FT                   QELMFATLDTTTPIMPQDKPRYLMGVGTPDDLLGSVQRGVDMFDCVMPTRAGRTARAYT
FT                   ERGTLNLRNARHATDARPISPYCDCLACSRHSRAYLHHLFRANEILGPMLLTWHNIAYY
FT                   QRLMRQIRQAIVEKRLDALATTLRAEWAAEDWTEDEMPQPTIPPVP"
FT   CDS             complement(233688..234770)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="queA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02200"
FT                   /product="tRNA ribosyltransferase/isomerase"
FT                   /note="S-adenosylmethionine (SAM)-dependent, Queuosine
FT                   biosynthesis protein QueA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98372"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDRTEDFDFHLPESLIAQEPARPREAARLLDATQPDMFADRHI
FT                   RDLPSLLKRGDLLVANNTAVIRAQLHGLRGEAKIGITLDQIQPDGSWHVLVRNARRLKV
FT                   GDTIAFPGVQDTARVQALEPGGGAVLQFSAEGDAFDAFLQKAGALALPPYIHRPEGPTA
FT                   QDTSDYATIFERNKGAVAAPTAGLHFTPALLKAIDATGAQRCTLTLHVGAGTFLPVREA
FT                   EISEHKMHSERGIITPETAERINATRKAGGRIIAIGTTSLRLLETATDENGIVHPFDGT
FT                   TSIFIRPGYQFRAVDMLLTNFHLPRSTLFMLVSAFAGVERARQIYAHAVASGYRFYSYG
FT                   DACLLRCAHSIHAHHLGTVE"
FT   CDS             234941..235153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98373.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYALLDAARVAKAAEVSLGVLKTSDETTEAHQRKVIMIERIEAL
FT                   AKAAAESKAGVTLTSEEFWLISRNW"
FT   CDS             235173..235670
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02220"
FT                   /product="kinase inhibitor phospholipid-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98374.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFVLTSPAFVNGDTLPQAQVYNGMGQHGQNLSPALEWKDAPAGT
FT                   KSFVVTVYDPDAPTGSGWWHWVVVNIPATITALPEGAGSAGDKLPKGAMQVRTDFGVPG
FT                   YGGAAPPPGRVHRYVFTVYALDVPTLDVQEDSSPALVGFMVNHHKLASASLTALYGSGS
FT                   RD"
FT   CDS             complement(235738..237840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98375.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFYLLSWHGALAGYTGLRLHPVSFAQSFMRGTTPATLDEQSGVL
FT                   NPGGAFAKAEAIENFAGRPLVSIRAGTGYLSSRDQNVFDVVPLCATWERFLLLPPELLP
FT                   ILRDLTEQEWYQGTRFVGRATCAEHHLQLGGHKWPAEQLQAERTKDTITLWSETLPEKV
FT                   TFTVCPSRILSGLMEDALHLLQTNILRPATTPWATLDDLREQILRLSVTPRDTGTCVQL
FT                   ARLCALFGQWELANGFLTTARQHDTRPELQWMAAVLALRTKNYDTAATLMEQALTTRYP
FT                   DRDIGTLLAPLVARQKAGESALLLVPSALSSVGLPAFETPFDTLLVPMRLAPKNGPDIR
FT                   RIYSSLFEQAFQKLDTENRLRLLTAEARLNGLSWWEELGLGHTSWLAGLQAEADEHYAI
FT                   ARKLAVQENMAPAPYDQGVFSWLSTQECGRLASRAIPDVTGVANWQWHFSMPEEQPSTC
FT                   LAFACTGQHFDLVPGLVLSLIHACREDRSAGKIQLCLGVANPTVDQLTFLSTVSEWLEN
FT                   HATTLRLSFGHGETRSDATMLEPALRYLILPDIAAQFRVPVLIGDCAGYFPANFVSLLR
FT                   DMKAHATYGFDLTQFDDNGQQQYGTPWSMNTALAYFGEAELVPAIAAFMSDYLNTVCSP
FT                   GNPYHTDMDRCALAQVFRRFVRSRWAQLSIRFLNDGPPLLVMPQHGQTGLVTPDDVLND
FT                   LKAYTR"
FT   CDS             complement(237901..238650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02240"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBE9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98376.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSRLSVELIPRSAEALAADVATVKAAFPAADTLNIPDLMRFPL
FT                   RSWDAAALVRPQFGNVIPHIRAIDIAPDAPLPGADQPGLEEILVVHGDPPADLSHRTYP
FT                   NSTESIIRRYRREAPHLKVYAAFDPYRRAPWKELEDVARKKEAGAIGFFTQPVFDLKLF
FT                   DLCREWMQGECVFWGLSPVIGPKSRSYWETTNHIVFPRDFSPTLDANIQFAQTVLKELA
FT                   QEKGKAYLMPVRIKLEQYLPALLDAVA"
FT   CDS             complement(238647..239561)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02250"
FT                   /product="methylene-tetrahydrofolate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="NADP+ dependent, Methenyltetrahydrofolate
FT                   cyclohydrolase, formyltetrahydrofolate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98377.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNASSSSLPSDHQASLIDGKGFAAKMRQHIREDVLAFHEKHGVT
FT                   PGLAVILVGNDPASEVYVRNKAVQTHHAGMRSFMHMLPENTSEAELLALIERLNKDPEI
FT                   HGILVQLPLPNGLDGRRVTNAILPEKDVDGLGEINAGRLAVGLPSLIPCTPLGCLLLLR
FT                   GQLGDMKGQHAVVIGASNLVGKPMALLLLAEGCTVSIAHIHTRDTAALARQADILVVAT
FT                   GCRELVRGDWIKPGATVIDVGITRIKTDDGKTRLVGDVAFDEAVKVAGRITPVPGGVGP
FT                   MTIACLLKNTLTAAKLQLEGSAE"
FT   CDS             complement(239680..240828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98378.1"
FT                   /translation="MADWSISLHNSIHAIPATEWDACAGVDNPFVSHAFLSALEDSGSV
FT                   RKETGWLPQHVSLHAPDGQLAATCPAYIKGHSWGEYVFDQGWARAFEAAGGRYYPKLQI
FT                   AVPFTPAPGPRLLTHPDAPPETQQVMADALRQICHDTGLSSAHVTFCTEQESHVLAERG
FT                   WLPRLGLQYHWHNQNYACFDDFLETLSSRKRKAIRRERRDANAAGLSFHTLRGSDITPE
FT                   DWQAFYTFYQNTIDKKWGNAYLTPDFFPLLSERLQDRVVLMIARHKGAPVAAALNLLGS
FT                   DTLYGRNWGCVGNWPFLHFELCYYRAIDFAIAHGLKRVEAGAQGEHKIQRGYLPALTHS
FT                   AHWLENPSLRNGVGAFLQAERPAILAEAEALNVLSPYRQGET"
FT   CDS             complement(240848..241312)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02270"
FT                   /product="translation initiation inhibitor YjgF"
FT                   /note="Endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98379.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSTPESRLAELGIELPTPAAPVANYVACVQTGSLLVVSGQLPLK
FT                   DGKLFATGKLGDAVSVETAVEAARYSMINVIAQVRAAVGDLSRVKRVVRLGGFIACTPE
FT                   FTSHAAAMNGASDLAVAVFGDAGRHARSTVGVPSLPLDAPVEVEGLFEIG"
FT   CDS             complement(241389..242945)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02280"
FT                   /product="vitamin B12-dependent ribonucleotide reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98380.1"
FT                   /translation="MNATARRHWNGVLMSTLEAAADPDAPLRSVTLPAEWDTDAATALA
FT                   QLVPGDEALDLPSLASRWIDALAPDDATARSLVWMLLTRQAAPTEAVWHCRFDRPPGFI
FT                   VNLAAFVSPGEGFAARTFVAALRLICSVLRHAASTLASQRNGELPLPDLFAPEQTEAAP
FT                   TAPADTLAPTPLAGDILLTNLDACLAGVGLDYDSEDGRAAACAIAALATLTAHAGRGPE
FT                   SLPLPPVRTVLPGLGETLRAVWNEAAVETETPLAPVETGFSSSNPIDGLLGVEACGLAP
FT                   AFSMLRPDGKLSRSALLRLEARGFTVETALAAALAGETVLPQPGPNAHLAMYRALTGFV
FT                   DRMPARPEVQNQPIRNKLERGIRRTLPPRHGGFTQKTTIGGHRLFLRTGEYEDGTLGEL
FT                   ALTPTRESGMVRGLMESLGEAVSIGLQYGAPLEAFVENFAYTCFGPAGTVEGDPVASYA
FT                   TSMLDYAFRALSDTYLGVRLPDGPHQDAQSDPDPLLPLDLPEADDTPPTGRKRRNLRLV
FT                   C"
FT   CDS             243023..243523
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02290"
FT                   /product="NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase 17.2 kD subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBF4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98381.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIWGITFCEVAFPAQIPLARAQLIESACIFHGPGMARSPIIHNM
FT                   ANFGTWLHTRRKGRLVGKDADGRCYYESTGPARQGGGVERPERWVIYLKGEDPSAVPPE
FT                   WWGWLHHTLDAPIPAEERKPWQLPHKPNMTGTAQAYRLQGSLYSTGQHPPATGDYEAWT
FT                   PDA"
FT   CDS             243572..244117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttg2C"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02300"
FT                   /product="toluene transporter substrate-binding periplasmic
FT                   protein Ttg2C"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030970"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98382.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLMASAMAEKSRRSLTELLTGTFVLVAIGGMLVAAVVGEGRKTD
FT                   TTGYQLNADFTHIDGLDIGSDVRLAGVTVGQVVRETVDPHTFKAHVTFTVRPDIHLSDD
FT                   TAAIITSDSLLGGKYIALSPGGDDKTLKPGETVGQTQGSISLEQLLSKFIFSVTDTLTR
FT                   ANKAAPANGGGTGGNDLP"
FT   CDS             244169..244390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98383"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98383.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKPRVWPQDDGDPITCHEKLRVLEENWQEVQDIMRDAFEDAMLM
FT                   GVSEQFMRARLKDMVDSLASPKNGGQVA"
FT   CDS             244387..244974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019225"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98384.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRATSKAVACGAILAAMPLLAHAAGTALAPPAVYAPDTWQGKNT
FT                   AVVRVLDKLDAHVEVLSVPVGTTAHYKSLDITPSRCLQRPPTLSPDAAAWLALQDKHPN
FT                   GATFQGWMLAAEPTLGVFESPVYDVRMVRCEGEDTQPMLPPLPKPVAPAAPPTSGSDTS
FT                   PAPAGDNSSSNHAGNPDIPDAIPDKQETGGVY"
FT   CDS             245151..245894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02330"
FT                   /product="trehalose phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98385"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98385.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGSLGAQDFRFHLPPLNETAFLLDFDGTLVDIAPTPESVVVPNG
FT                   LLDSLRRLREACGDALAVVSGRPIDQIDHFLGDVPFAVAGEHGVAIRHRPGGPIERAAL
FT                   PTLPPEWLAQARDLLATLPGTRLEHKEGGFVLHYRAAPEAAETLRQAADEWVKQSQGAF
FT                   LLLPAKMAWEIRPAGIDKGYAVSLLMESPPFTGRKPVFVGDDVTDEDAIAAVRRMGGVG
FT                   LRIPTDFPTPSIFRAWLASLTGGSR"
FT   CDS             245898..247244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02340"
FT                   /product="alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /note="UDP-forming"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBF9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBF9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98386.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRLVIVSNRVPAVRDRAQPAGGLAVALRDAVQGQECLWFGWSGQ
FT                   QIPDDEGEDRRVSIDTVDNVTYATVDLTKSEYNGFYEGYSNGILWPLCHYRAGLMNYSR
FT                   QDRHTYHAVNTMFAQKLAPLLKSDDLIWVHDYHLFPLGLALRELGIKCRIGFFLHIPFP
FT                   PWSLMRALPGAEKLMRSLRAYDVMGVQTEDDARNVNEGFSVVGVPAQARVFPIGIDPES
FT                   FQQQASSGLDNPEVQKLEKSLRGLPLIIGVDRMDYSKGLPERFRAYEVFLRKYPEYRGK
FT                   VIYLQITPVSRGSVPEYKVLREELDGVVGHINGTYGDFDWVPIRYLTHPVPRELLAPFF
FT                   RLSRAALVTPLRDGMNLVAKEYVAAQDKEDPGVLILSRFAGAAPEMEDALLVNPHDADE
FT                   VADALHKSLSMSLSERQVRWKRLQPDVWRVTAGSWARSFITALAEVRSE"
FT   CDS             247241..247756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02350"
FT                   /product="disulfide bond formation protein B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98387"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003752"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98387.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGSHPSRPLALFLAGAALLALGVVWYTQHVLQIMPCELCLWERW
FT                   PWRLLLGTAIVAAVLPDKVARQLLWLTVPFMVADIGLAICHVGVEWQWWPSPLPACHAP
FT                   HISGHTMAERLASMPLLPSKPCDAGTYLVPGVPLSMAAMGGLYAAAVLWVFMVWRKKLE
FT                   RVTRRIFH"
FT   CDS             247863..250820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02360"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98388.1"
FT                   /translation="MKCQDISMSLSGHIKKIDWSVFDATWYAEKYGDVLNFLGIAGTEA
FT                   LEEFYREKGPALRHSPNPYFDEDWYLQRYPAVANAVEKGEWKSGFDHYCQTGFSSHNPH
FT                   WLFDREFYFKQHPNLQPNVLEEAGFRNFYDHYLNVGDEQFLTGSWFFNPTAYLKSGHAR
FT                   MEGLGAFAQCVSNVQPEQGYGQRLSWYFDPEWYLQTYPHVRKEVDSGRWLSALHHYLCN
FT                   ATPTDYNPNAYFSEEFYGSVNHDVSGAVESGNFRNFYEHFLRYGVHELRKPSANVDLES
FT                   YYRNAVVQKEVSRGDFPDAFAHYLAHGGRLEDDVEGLKESEALSKKLYHEMCQIRLPVL
FT                   LNQTLDFTYDVPDLSVIIVAHNLFAMTMSALASLRANYNGQMQVIVVDSGSTDSVRHIE
FT                   RYVRGLDVVRFPGNVGFLLGCNAALEKVRGPFTLYLNNDTELMPEAVGNALARLRHEIK
FT                   TGAVGGKLVRTNGLLQEAGSIVWRDGSVCGYLRDQRPDVPEANFVRSVDYCAGAFLMVR
FT                   TSLLRKLGGFDTDYAPAYFEETDLCVRIHEAGFDVVYDPSVVVVHYEYGTSSFMSGGSM
FT                   IARNQDVFRRKHTAYLRQKSLNNPRMLTKARFSKQDQKRILFIEDRLPYRFLGSGFTRS
FT                   NDIVRSMIAAGCQVTVYPVFRPTESQEDICMAFPDRAEVIWDRELPELEDFIKSRAGYY
FT                   DAIWIARTHNADRLAPVLMDCADALTGTMVIIDTEAVSAPREHRKMELRGQTPEKTVDD
FT                   LLKHEFRHLFMAEKIIAVNSKDSKVLNAHGFSNVHVLGHLQNVSTWSPGWEERRNILFL
FT                   GAMHDQDSPNVDSLAWFSGEVLPLLDGRLPEDVKFTVCGYVNPRVDLTPLINNPRIVVT
FT                   GRVEDVTPVYNSHRVFVAPTRYAGGIPYKLHEAAAHGIPIVATDILCEQVGWVPGEDML
FT                   CASVSDAQGFADAIVRLYEDKELWEKVHVRELKRISTENTQENYVKTIKEILEIS"
FT   CDS             complement(250836..251333)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02370"
FT                   /product="hydrolase"
FT                   /note="MutT/nudix hydrolase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98389.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIHDLLHFPIMKTSCHSCLPRSGVLAIVRRQNNFLLVRRANAP
FT                   DAGLWGFPGGRIEPGETIFHAAERELLEETALPAKATSVIDAFDSLHYDTNGKLTFHYI
FT                   ILAVRCEEHEHTQNPVQAGDDALEARWFSYQEISTLGARASARLHSLARQILKMEDPTH
FT                   LI"
FT   CDS             251467..252450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02380"
FT                   /product="Aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98390.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADTIAIPGIAKPASRIALGTWAIGGSMWGGADDANASKTIDEA
FT                   LELGINMIDTAPVYGFGHSEEVIGKALEGRRGRVILATKVGLNWQDGKVFRDSRPARIE
FT                   EEVEKSLSRLRTDYIDLYQVHWPDTRTPFEETARALENLVKSGKVKALGLSNFSPAQMD
FT                   EFRKFAPVSAVQPPYNLFEREIERDVLPYAEKNNLVVLAYGPLCRGLLSGRMTADRKFE
FT                   GDDLRKTDPKFQQPRFGQYLQAVEDLKAIANKYGKSMLALAIRWVLDRGPTIALWGARK
FT                   PEQIAGVDDAFGWKLDAEDMKAIDAILAKDIKDPVGPEFMAPPLRA"
FT   CDS             252562..253014
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98391.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEPHPPYQAEPEQATVCMFPLQQLLGRAEAAEYLGIPARRLRFL
FT                   EIFGGGPKKVSHRGGAIQFRKEDLDQYSAQQFRRAGLGVDALSRYRSMRALADYKGLDP
FT                   FMDMASRDELSQACTYIGGRVGIGLGLVVIVLSHTPLSRILFHVVR"
FT   CDS             253084..255330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uvrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02400"
FT                   /product="excinuclease UvrABC helicase subunit B UvrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98392.1"
FT                   /translation="MASKTSSSAARGKKRPSLSERAASLPPVLFEPEKQAPRPRLKRME
FT                   VVSEYEPAGDQPQAISELVAGVEAGERDQVLLGVTGSGKTFSMAKIIEATQKPTLILAP
FT                   NKTLAAQLYGEMKQFFPNNAVEYFVSYYDYYQPEAYVPRSDTYIEKDSQINEQIDRMRH
FT                   AATQALLERNDVIIVASVSCIYGIGSVETYSRMVVKLELGGEIDRDKLIKSLVELQYRR
FT                   NDAAFARGTFRVRGETIDIFPVQNEDRAWRVSLFGDEVDGLIEFDPLTGEKTADLQEIT
FT                   VYANSHYVTPRPTLNQAIKGIKQELREQLDVFTKAGKLLEAERLDQRTTFDLEMLETTG
FT                   VCKGIENYSRYLSGRKPGDPPPTLFEYLPEDALLIVDESHVTVPQIGGMERGDHARKSV
FT                   LAEFGFRLPSCLDNRPLNFAEWDKFRPQSLFVSATPGPWEMERTGGVFAEQVIRPTGLV
FT                   DPITIIRPVEHQVDDLLAECRTTIGKGRRVLVTTLTKRMAEDLTDYMNEAGIRVRYLHS
FT                   DVDTLERIEIIRDLRMGAFDVLIGINLLREGLDIPECSLVAILDADKEGFLRSRTSLIQ
FT                   TIGRAARNVEGRVLLYADKMTDSLTYAVEETARRREKQIAWNTEHGITPQSVRKNISDI
FT                   VSSVFEQDYVTIAPDEDTGVAEFVGQDLGAAIAGLEKRMRSAAAELEFETAARLRDEIQ
FT                   RLEALQLGLEPPPVAASTAGKAQTSGRKPKKDKVPRPLGPGGGGYDPAARRKKR"
FT   CDS             255474..256139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98393"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98393.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSDTFIQPDYTALEQASVAPDPFPHVVVPHFIRSEDLGRLFAH
FT                   RPHIVSGGSFPPESLQLSPLMEHLVEELEGPRLKAIVAEKFHLNLEHAPSMLTIRGRTR
FT                   EKDGRIHTDSLAKRVTILLYLNPSGVGEAWERQEGCLRLLRGPHDIEDYAKEVPPVDGT
FT                   LLIFPNGPTTWHGHKQFVGQRYTIQLNYMTEDARARSELRRHKLSALVKKLPLPALGQ"
FT   CDS             256181..258925
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02420"
FT                   /product="peptidase"
FT                   /note="Zinc-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98394.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFRKPSAARTRFSLLAITLALLGGTALSPTLAHAQDAAPGMPSA
FT                   LVPPSLSSAQVVRATLPNGLKVVIVPNRLAPVVTTEINYLVGSAEVPEGFPGTAHALEH
FT                   MMFRGSKGLDKDQLAAIGTRLGGSYNADTTEDVTQYFYTAQAQDLPVLLKIEALRMNGL
FT                   TLSEADWEKERGAIEQEVARDLSSPAYRYLEQLQGILFAGTPYEHDALGTRPSFDKTTA
FT                   ADLRDFYQKWYGPNNAVLVIVGDINPVSTLQLVQDTFADIPRKDLPQRHKVTPVAPPAK
FT                   TLTLSTDYPVGFATLAFPMAGSSSSDFATADILSDVLSSQRGALYDLVPQGKALYAGFE
FT                   YAPKKEAGFGLALAAFPKGADASGPMNAMKAVLEKIRKEGVPAELVEAAKQKEIAQLQF
FT                   SANSVSGLASIWSNALAFQNLDSPGDLVAAYQAVTPKAVNDLAAKLLDPTHAVSAILTP
FT                   EASGKAVSGKGFGGAESFATAPDKPVKLPQWAEKALAKLEEPKPTPQPAVSALSNGIKL
FT                   IVWPSHVSHTIQLSGQIRQTPELQEPKGKEGVHSLTEALFSYGTTQHDRLAFQKALDDV
FT                   PAWEDAGGNFSLQVLTPDFEKGVNLLAENELHPAFPEKDFTVVRTQLAQAQAGELVSPG
FT                   HLFDKAIKAAILPETDPTQRDATPESIMSITRDDVLHYYQSAWRPDLTTIVVTGDITPE
FT                   KAQAVLEKAFGSWKAEGPAPDVNLPTVPLSKTSRATVPDKSSVQNDVVLAETLGLTAQN
FT                   PDHFLLQLGNEVLGGGLFSSRLYRDMRVKTGYVYSVSSSFDWGRTRGAYTVNYGADPDK
FT                   VGKAQSVVMKDLKAMQSAPPTAEELSLAKASLLRSLPLARASLSRIAAQYLYLEDLDLP
FT                   LDNADRGAKAYYKATGAEVQAAFKKWIRPDDLAVVVKGPTPTW"
FT   CDS             259156..259635
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGEKKPVSKVRSSRVKVARKKVTAPAVSEVHEPAVAPQVTEQVA
FT                   AAPVAEPTQAPAAEQIALALQSQAGIVEQEAEKERRAAIFFDSQWYLNAYPDIREAGVD
FT                   PLEHFLDYGAKEGRNPNALFDSLSYLRVNPDVAGFGPGPFIHYICYGFQEGRPLR"
FT   CDS             complement(259715..261565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02440"
FT                   /product="phosphatase IIIC"
FT                   /note="HAD-superfamily, FkbH domain protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBG9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98396.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTTKNNLPLTSPDFLFPTDLQKTERKINRILLVGSCLTSLYLE
FT                   AFKGYYPDINFDYIPYNFVSILPKAPPAPTDQYDLQYVQIPLRTVLSDRVVEGFQLNDP
FT                   AVAESILNDAFNTLDVMLDAALLYNREHGLLTFVSNFMAPQMSTASSLLSQGTETDLTY
FT                   MVRRLNMHLARKISSYKNAYVLDVDSVVSSLGKRYVLDDIIYFHTHGGLSFQDWDDFGA
FT                   IERNEPIPALETIYPIHREEFVKTIFRQIVAAYRTVHQVDQVKAVIFDLDNTLWRGQIA
FT                   EHYRPEAQPWPRTDGWPVGLWETVQTLRARGILVAICSKNDEAYVRERWDDIINPQFIK
FT                   LEDFASVKINWVPKPENIAAICQEFNIKPKSVVFVDDNPVERASVNTAFPEIRTIGGNP
FT                   YLTRRILLWSPETQVARLTQESAQRETMIRGQIAREETRASLNREEFLASLECTVSLTY
FT                   ITDTEQPELARALELTNKTNQFNTSGKRWTFEELTRFLTEGGEVIVATVQDKFTNYGLV
FT                   SVLYLRNNEIVQFVMSCRVLGMEVEKSIVADVVSHVREKHGDVRITASIHDLPDNTPCR
FT                   NIYKDCDFREDWVSENIHYYILDENKEVEFPSHIEVVEEV"
FT   CDS             261894..263444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98397.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSLTAWNKKDIKSIIDSGKFDIEFYLKENPDVKKSGLDPIIHYV
FT                   LYGVHENRNPNDNFNTEIYYNLYKNVIGKNENPFAHYIRNNDHLFFFEKGLLQEYSYVS
FT                   ITNALNRLKKYPFFNEDDYVRMNSDVSSASMPTARHALLYGIGEGREIFSKRSIVRFLG
FT                   NECKHDINYKITDKVYGKNFPKTIGVFYHSEGNSFIQELAECLSDYLCDAGLNSKVLTE
FT                   KTPEEETPELCIFCAPHEFFFLDGNEIWKRDEIIRKSIMFNTEQPQTLWFTRGILYILM
FT                   SAGVMDLCYQNLKSFSDVGLPVFHFDPPVKIEACKLTDADRKHPLFRILPEGAKTGSSP
FT                   FRPIVERDIDVSFFGNASRKREKFFSRSAAFFSNYQCFFYYRKADGPIPSSGMYDILSR
FT                   LPRYVAENSKVALNIHRDDNCFFEWHRIVKQGMASGTIVVTEECFPHPLYKAGEHFLAE
FT                   TPRHMPNLVEWLIKTEDGQKEAARIQQNIFDVLQDEKIFNSKNIDLKNYISAVWSTVK"
FT   CDS             263441..264211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02460"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98398.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIKPWDPSPEVIFSYKKKSRKPKNLITVCVTNFNYASVIEECL
FT                   DSIADQTHADLEIVVVDDCSQRDDSVDVIAEWMEENKQRFYSLQCLTNPRNQGPSFSRN
FT                   MAFEHAQSEYVFIIDADNTIYPTALEKIYTALVQGKFPAVYTQIEEFGDRKGIGHADIW
FT                   DAARMRKNNYVDVMALIRKSAWEKVGGFSHIEEGWEDYDFWLKFIDAGLEPGYLPEILC
FT                   RYRVHNSSRTATEALAAHYDLELVMEFRHPDLVE"
FT   CDS             complement(264287..265357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98399"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98399.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQAASVFSSLQPRAGVKCCPAVCRSLVGTLLLSVGLSTAHAADT
FT                   GNSAAAGSQAPGEARPQWYTGSLVSPSGALSKAGVFAWEPYVSYNLPVGYLDANGNSHP
FT                   LHPRQQSVSNFTLYKYSITDSISIQVTPTISYLWKKKAGTSSGLKFGDLPVDLMWRYLD
FT                   ADPARYIPALSVFAGVGFPTGNYQRLGRAEDGVGSGVYTFRLAFTEQSTYTLPGQHELR
FT                   LRMWGTFRRALTTAHLHNVSSYGTEVGFRGTAQPGMYGESGFSLEFGINQKWVLAMDLA
FT                   RDWADGSHIKGRTPTSGKIERIDRINSSSGDWLIAPAVEYNWSPRFGVIAGVSTYFAGH
FT                   NTGFSVSPQVAFNSVF"
FT   CDS             complement(265354..266847)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02480"
FT                   /product="amino acid transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98400.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASPTSDGHTPANAGARTEDGYHRGLGKRQIQMISLGGAIGTGL
FT                   FLGAGSRLQAVGPSLALVYLVCGVFAFLMLRALGELVMYRPTSGSFVSYTREFLGPKAS
FT                   YIAGTMAFFNWAVTGIVDITAVALYMRFWPVFSSVPQWLFALLALVLITGMNLTGVKWF
FT                   GELEFWLSLVKVLALGGFLVIALVILALRYPVDGHATGLHLITENGGMFPHGFLPALVL
FT                   VQGVVFAYASIELIGTAAGECEDVKSVLPQAINNVIWRIAIFYVGTITLLVLLLPWNTY
FT                   QAGVSPFVTFLSKLGVPGIDSVMNVVVLTAALSSLNSGLYSTGRVLRALALDGAAPRYL
FT                   ARMNKQAVPSAAILSTVAIYLVGVVLNYFIPSQIFEIMLSLASLGILSTWCFIVLCQIQ
FT                   LRKKIRRGEIAPTSFPMPGAPFTSWLALAFFIGIVGLMAFDYPTGTATICAIPLLALAL
FT                   AWGWRRMRSAPEHDAVPQTVPSVVLTEDFLVPHEGSDRS"
FT   CDS             complement(267106..268185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="impB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02490"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase IV"
FT                   /note="Damage-inducible protein P, ImpB/MucB/SamB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98401"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98401.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAVVRRIIHIDMDAFYASVEQRDNPALKGQPVAVGRCQERGVVA
FT                   AASYEARKFGVRSAMPSVQAQRKCPHLIFVPPRFDVYRAVSAQIHAIFARYTPLIQPLS
FT                   LDEAYLDVTHPLLPRPSATAIAEEIRAAILRETGLTASAGVSYNKFLAKLASDYRKPNG
FT                   QFVIPPNRGEDFVASLPVNAFHGVGPATARRMHTLGIHTGADLRRFSLDILRQHFGKAA
FT                   AFYYGIARGKDDRPVEPNRPRKSLGKEVTFEQDLRTPAELHAALRELASKVWAGCQKRN
FT                   LTGRTITLKLRYTDFDQCTRSLSLADPVQDQEILAEMACRLLAPLLPVRAPVRLLGITL
FT                   SALLNPQDQEAATQLSLLS"
FT   CDS             complement(268281..269039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02500"
FT                   /product="aspartyl/asparaginyl beta-hydroxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027443"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLPSSQPNKRPFLIRIGKALRPVFNKLIARDSLIPNTPVLDPD
FT                   IFPWTQILQRYWQDIAREFHTLNAAGTAIPPLRALSPDHTRIAPDTRWKSFFLYGYGVK
FT                   VPENCARMPKTAELISRIPDLNSAFFSVLEPGAVIPPHYGVTKGLITCHLGISVPRNAD
FT                   DCWIRVAGQKLVWHNGQCLLFDDTYQHDVHNNTSDTRIVLLMQIRRPTKGMGRIVQNLF
FT                   LNGIRRSAFVKDAQHNIAQWNQLQGTMKAA"
FT   CDS             complement(269204..269821)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98403.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSPVYLTDLACSERLTLWTIRRLAGIQTNPHTPTTGPSGGLFL
FT                   PCFRQEFLAVAQTFHDALTDMAALEMPALDIRVGCALSVTSTEYRLLLATEAAQNERNT
FT                   DMDTLLQPLVPFAGLRARLASAITTLGACLAGAGYWLSHSSSRVVPTKVSERPSAYGAY
FT                   PATAALSLARWHDLDMQPRQMVAHWQERATSKYQHSQGFPVS"
FT   CDS             269999..271072
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02520"
FT                   /product="dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98404.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLASLSLPFLRRLDPEQAHELALDALTLGVSVPIKRPKDDPAL
FT                   ATRALGMRFSNPIGIAAGFDKNARVLRPLAQLGFGFVEAGTVTPRPQAGNPKPRLFRLT
FT                   EDRAVINRMSFNNQGIDKFAVRLARLSRPLPSGRGGGAGAPVGANIGINKTGADPERDY
FT                   PELVARVKPYVNYIVLNVSSPNTPGLRGLQDAARLRGILDAISARHAERPPLLIKLAPD
FT                   LEDDAIGPIIEAAVAGGAQGLIVTNTTLARPDSLQSPYRTEAGGLSGRPLKPRATEMLR
FT                   LVAQAAAGRLALVACGGIESGEDILTRIRLGADLVQVYTAFAYEGPALVGRLKREMQHI
FT                   MRTQGIETLDDIRGKDL"
FT   CDS             271069..271947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02530"
FT                   /product="hydrolase IIA"
FT                   /note="HAD-superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98405.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAQQTVEDMQQITGLAALADQYDGYIIDLWGTVHDGVQPYPGAV
FT                   ECLQALRASGKKIVMLSNAPRPADVVCAQLEAFGISRELHDGVMTSGEETRRLLKARTD
FT                   PWFANLGPKVLHIGGTHDLGLYDGLDVQRVAQPADADFIMNTGPDAERGVGSLDPYLPE
FT                   LRACLERGLPMVCANPDMVVVKGGKRQICAGALAAFYAEQGGKVSWIGKPYPRVYEPVF
FT                   EMLNVPRQRILAIGDALATDMRGASAVDVAGLWILGGIHQEMIGDDIQLAKEEAKAAGL
FT                   APVAAIKRLVW"
FT   CDS             271941..272363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02540"
FT                   /product="ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /note="MutT/nudix hydrolase family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98406"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98406.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSAQPTLPAVGCGAAILNNAGQILLIRRLKQPEAGCWGLPGGKV
FT                   DPFETVPAAVIREVQEETGLAVQLGALLCVVDQIDPAAGAHWVAPVYTVQQYTGQPHIC
FT                   EPHKHDGLEWFALDALPQSLTIATQQAVAALKDQAA"
FT   CDS             complement(272392..273207)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98407"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98407.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLFLGDIVGRTGREAVLSRLPALREKLALDLVVVNAENASHGF
FT                   GLSPAIATSLLQGGVDVLTLGNHAWDRRDLIGHITSEPRIVRPLNYPPGTPGQGSVVVE
FT                   LADGRKALVVNVMGRLFMDPLDDPFRCMNELLNKHRLGTTIQAAIVDVHAEATSEKWAM
FT                   GHMLDGRVSLVVGTHTHTPTADHRILAGGTAFQTDAGMCGDYDSVIGMTKEPAVTRFVR
FT                   KMPGERLQPAEGEATICGIMVETEDATGLARRVAPLRQGGLLAQTLPDF"
FT   CDS             complement(273232..273819)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02560"
FT                   /product="5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002698"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98408.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAPHISSPQGDPPAVAARKKELRQHCMATLKARDEALDSGILTH
FT                   LHTLLRPLLPAVVAGVWPLPHEVNLCPLCHTLVDAGATMVLPETPPRGQPLIFRRWTPH
FT                   TPMMQGRFGTEFPDGPVLQPAIILVPLLGFDRTGNRLGYGGGYYDRTLAALPDALSIGY
FT                   APSCQELDSLPAGPYDRPLSCIVTEKEILRFD"
FT   CDS             complement(273941..274309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98409.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVSVRINGHSYTVGCDNGQERHVQAMAQQVERRVQRVRDMGFS
FT                   GDARVLVLAALLMADEIQDLSGSRVPDATIQAAKDAERLRAEQALTASRLADLAERAES
FT                   LAAELERAYIDEAGLPNA"
FT   CDS             complement(274316..274618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98410"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98410.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDQAVEPSLPQTDEHAGKQHPATQPPAGQDPIARLDRALQRISF
FT                   AVEKGLQQQTRTGTEKQELVANVDALLSRVHDALERADKPSPLTFYNPAEHEQGN"
FT   CDS             274662..275204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98411"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98411.1"
FT                   /translation="MASSMLTKNASLFLPKLQPDRLFTIDGYESGMAACRAAREVAGMI
FT                   DGTSAHFGFLSAPGAAGFMGAGWWLALIAALEDSAGCAFWHALDCGGSAAYALGAVRMG
FT                   QKHAVLQAPTAQFKAVKAVYMQESGMLLRARPPSFHLIPSLCHTSSLVGYFTDGYGQSS
FT                   DPENKLPDTRQKKDCYP"
FT   CDS             275201..276115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02600"
FT                   /product="fructose-bisphosphate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98412.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTPKVKAILDQYESDNPGTKMNLARLLNAGKLGGTGKLVILPV
FT                   DQGFEHGPARSFAANPAAYDPHYHFELAIEAGLSGYAAPLGMLECGAATYAGEIPLILK
FT                   CNSSNSLATEKDQAVTGTVSDALRLGCSGIGFTIYPGSEYCFEQMEELRELAAEAKAAG
FT                   LAVIVWSYPRGPVLDKKAETAVDVCAYAAHMAALTGAHIIKVKPPTEVVALDANKPAYE
FT                   QNKIDVATLAARVQHVVQSCFAGRRIVIFSGGAHTSTDELLQTIQGIQDGGGFGSIIGR
FT                   NVFQRPKAEALALLDKITTIFKG"
FT   CDS             276160..276732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02610"
FT                   /product="thiamine phosphate pyrophosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98413.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLYLVTPAVSDAQAFLPVLEAGLAHHQPAAVLLRLVDMPASAA
FT                   RQAVLLLKPVIQARDIALMLENAPTLAQETGCDGVHLSASYTAASVKDVRRIIGPDLQL
FT                   GVAVGESRDAAMCAGEDGADYICFGAEDGASLETVSALTRWWSLMMELPVVAQAQTPAD
FT                   LAVLNASGADFVMPSEQWWQQPDAWQG"
FT   CDS             complement(276779..276925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98414.1"
FT                   /translation="MWEEPINPKCGKAVFLFSMENIQFSIIVPLPSSADQYDLFDQKAR
FT                   SDT"
FT   CDS             complement(276979..277722)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02630"
FT                   /product="phage associated-antirepressor BRO"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JBZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98415.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENLIPFSFEGTEVRVLDRKGTPFWVHADVCAVLEIAQPHHAAN
FT                   RLDDDEKGRAIVTTLGGPQEMTVINESGLWSLVLTSRKPAAKRFKKWITSEVIPSIRKT
FT                   GGYMVAAPDETPEELALRAMTILQATVERQKTQLAVAQPKAEAHDRIAGADGSLSITEA
FT                   AKVLQVRPKDLFDWLSHNGWIYKRPGSPSWLGYQSHTTNRDLEHKITTILRPDGSEKVS
FT                   EQVRITPKGIAKLAKLMPGRMRPAA"
FT   CDS             complement(277719..277976)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98416"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98416.1"
FT                   /translation="MNISIQTPPLSQREQAEKTQLLADMERIAKELRQRNLNNAVSLAM
FT                   EAARGQGELIEHFAELGRRFGPRSARSSQPKFHVIAGGAA"
FT   CDS             complement(277973..278188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98417.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLAIVDYSTLSRAEIEGMIDSLISALDDRDAAFEDLDPEEDCGG
FT                   AGEEEPYLYGQYTFAANNSAFLGGML"
FT   CDS             278540..278776
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98418"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98418.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTVLRVGGYRFFFYSMEGNEPSHIHVESGENVAKYWLEPVSLAM
FT                   NDGFRSHELTKLRMLVIEHKNTFREAWDAHFGS"
FT   CDS             278805..278999
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98419"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98419.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTDLLHVVMADGRELSVPLEWFPRLRDASPEQRSHWRFIGRGKG
FT                   IHWPDVDEDISVASLLRLS"
FT   CDS             complement(279321..280706)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02680"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98420.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGGRMSSDGGVILVKQADDIL
FT                   GLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDLNDHDALRHDLIFGLASGR
FT                   LSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGHKADRYCRIIADHEALATLFVTLFLDQHEHAPARI
FT                   VLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYVFCGDHLLSATLRTADRDPGKEALAD
FT                   IRRIVEQIRSRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDFLFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLS
FT                   AEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWRHGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMS
FT                   DPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQLRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQR
FT                   LALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDMFPCQHEFALAHARLRRLR
FT                   QAI"
FT   CDS             280929..281609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02690"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="Probably pseudogene, N-terminal domain of a gene
FT                   truncated by transposon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98421.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTWLEVQRQRFKCKTCGATIYECLPDLDDKHRITKRLREAVALS
FT                   AVKRTHQDAATFHAVEETLVSRIFNEYATEKLSGFEVDFPEVLGVDENYILGANRFIHA
FT                   DIETGKILDILPSRDLKTLRNYFQKHTHSSTKTKVFVQDMWSGYRTIHNEFFPDSLLVV
FT                   DKFHVVRQANVAFENARKAYQAQLGKSGRVSMKRRHRMFLSRWDNMTNERQDKIAEILG
FT                   PVRA"
FT   CDS             complement(281599..282210)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02700"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98422.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAGCAAFHPLGEARRMGAAARTGSGTTGSGIRNDFSGWHKHQGS
FT                   PQSGGSPKKGASFEERDHREALGRSRGGYGTKVCVIADGHGKAFGFALAPGQAHELPLA
FT                   PAMLDSLPATPLWVVADKGYASNAMRERIWDMGARPAIPAKRRDGPVACPKWAYRCRHL
FT                   VENLWARLKEWRAVATRYEKTATSFLAVIHIAAAADWIKP"
FT   CDS             282455..282898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02710"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="TnpA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98423"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002560"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98423.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAYRAKEEFFYIYDMDSKAQAISFYERWLDRLPAYLTRHFQPLI
FT                   TSMKNWHEPIFNYHDARYTNGMVENLNGRINKINSAAHGMKFETLRVKALLRYGDIIPL
FT                   GHLAHFCFPFPISKERMRQIVSTPIIRGFNPSTLERALRQGRL"
FT   CDS             282944..283369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98424.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAMAAGVVTAPAVHAQGFGGGLGSIGKSALSGAESGVASQGTSM
FT                   ASSMLPSLSSASTGNLAGILGYCVQNNVLQQSSSTAQSVLGSLTQQPGVTSSSAYEAGQ
FT                   RGLLQTGNNQMFSLANLKGELKTKLCSMVLDKAQSAL"
FT   CDS             complement(283472..284485)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02732"
FT                   /product="beta-Ig-H3/fasciclin repeat containing protein"
FT                   /note="Chromosome variant locus=AP-TR01 (14 repeats),
FT                   Integrins and glycosaminoglycans binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02732"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000782"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98425.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFWETSMHSKRVLYRTAFTSRALAPAAIGIAALVLGGCTQSRAR
FT                   QDTYKVANSTCSYMMPTVSGTRTYVPTQQSQNFAGAEPKGAPDSKIAYPNPETPAFCDR
FT                   PLSDTLPSSLEMADYTHLLTATGLLAILQQDGPFTVFGIPNSALETYDAQTGNKLTSPD
FT                   NTAVIKEILSYTIVKGRWPLAKIKQAALASPTQSVGLPTLNGQLLSAWVDGPSGQVVIG
FT                   NGQGMTSHLWVTGIPQSNGVLYFTQDLVLPPVAQQNAATSTSASAASVTPANPLPTAQA
FT                   QAQAQAQAQAQAQAQAQAQAQAQAQASTVAARTQPATATYTSRKENLATPPVLQLP"
FT   CDS             complement(284538..284948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98426"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98426.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHKRFILLLGALALTGCQVPSKKERRQLDSMIGKQTTDVVRTFG
FT                   VPTRQFVSGNHTFLAYINQQTDYTMPMSGWGWDGGWGGWGGYGPGWGMGGWDGGWGGMG
FT                   GGMGTAYTYTCQTTFELVNGIVTAWTMRGDGC"
FT   CDS             complement(285040..286065)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02750"
FT                   /product="lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98427.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSATVQPDPGMKDPDHILDRLPFLLRRNLVLRGARAFLEARGC
FT                   VEVETPYAVPTPGEEVHLQPFHTVQEAPDGVQQNLFLHTSPEFAMKRIVAATGLPVFQF
FT                   ARVWRNGEGSDLHAPEFTMLEWYQPNMTLEGLMDETEALLQAVLPPILHHSGHSLNISG
FT                   PFERLTMQEAFHRHAGVDLLPTEGNAQALANAAGCTLREGETWEDLFFRLLMERIEPAI
FT                   GRTRPTFLTHWPASQAALARKSPQDPRVALRFELYAAGMELANAFEELTDATEQRLRFE
FT                   ADRHQRKTLYPNRPDWPVDEKLLSALPHMPTCSGIALGFDRLVMLACGTTRIQNVLWIN
FT                   G"
FT   CDS             286086..287135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02760"
FT                   /product="lysine 2,3-aminomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003739"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPVKPSFSRRKTLRTPDDLIAAGLVPPKQHEMLDDVAQHYATA
FT                   IPPAFLDLITAPDDPIGVQVVPSAQELEIAPEERSDPIGDNALSPVPGIVHRYADRALL
FT                   KPLLICPLYCRFCFRREHVGPDGGVLDDAALEQALEWLRTHEQIREVILTGGDPLMLSP
FT                   RRLGHIVAALSAMPHVTTIRVHSRVPVADPERVTDALLDALETDKAMWMAVHINHAREM
FT                   SEPARACLKRIVRRGIPLLGQSVLLRGVNDSEQALEDLFRAMVETRMRPYYLHQLDPAP
FT                   GTAHFHVPVEEGQRLLAGLRGRVTGLAWPLYVLDIPGGYGKVPLGPDYVQGPKQVKDPK
FT                   GTTHKLDRL"
FT   CDS             complement(287138..288958)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02770"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98429.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPIQRFSLPSRLVAMAVLCMGVGATTIQPLWAAAPVASAPDPL
FT                   AFSTTQPDQLPPLAPIRGVHGMAVSAQRLASEAGAHILAQGGNAADAAVAMGYALAVVY
FT                   PAAGNLGGGGFMLLRPPGKQQSVFLDFREKAPAAATPTMFLDEHGNVLPDQSVIGWKAV
FT                   AIPGTVAGLEEVHKRWGKLPRQAVLAPAIRLAREGFVLETGDVALLNTSTEAFRKDPYA
FT                   RAIFLRPDGSPLQVGDKLVQKDLARSLEQIARYGADAFYKGPIAHAIVDASRKNGGILT
FT                   LADFAHYAPRELPPLTCHYRGLEVETAPPPSAGGVALCEMLNILGGYNMQTLGLHTAPA
FT                   LQREIEAMRHAYSDRRDLGDPTFVPNPSQHLLDTTYAAEIRAHIPTDHAVPSTSLKAGD
FT                   ASAEKPETTQFSVMDKNGFAISTTYTLNGWFGAKVIGGNTGIFMNDEMDDFSIKPGAPN
FT                   MFGIPGSTANAIAPGKTPLSSMTPTILSRNGKPVMVIGSPGGSRIPTIVLSVILGVVDY
FT                   GLDIQQAIDLPRLHEQWMPDAVEIESGAVSSSVEHTLEHEGYHFAPHAPWGIPEGILAG
FT                   SPRLTDQTTGDPPYFGGYDRRHPGGAAIGE"
FT   CDS             complement(288965..289765)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02780"
FT                   /product="methionine aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000994"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001714"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98430.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRGGIILHTEEDFKMLRAAGRLAASTLDMITPYVKPGVTTGEL
FT                   DRIIHEYTLSHGAVPGPLNYRGYPKSCCISVNHVVCHGIPGDRVLQEGDIVNIDVTPKL
FT                   NGWFGDSSRMYTVGKVAIKAAKLITATYESMMRGIEAVSPGATLGDIGYAIQSYAEKHR
FT                   YSIVEDFCGHGIGQTFHTEPNILHYGRPGEGMKLKAGMVFTIEPMLNIGKADVKILEDG
FT                   WTAVTRDRSLSAQFEHMLAVTEKGYEIFTLSPAGYTCPPYPVKG"
FT   CDS             complement(289891..291039)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02790"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine serine-type carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98431.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHATTAENNKLPKLKRKKTPSLRKWVGLLAGLAVGTTATYGKAH
FT                   AQYAGQLSSIVVDARTGAVLSQDDPDLRRYPASLTKLMTLYMTFNALRAGAISLDQAVP
FT                   VSIHASTMEPSKLGLVPGSHLTVEQAILALVTKSANDAACALGELIGGGSEPQFAAMMT
FT                   QQAHYLGMSNTTFRNASGLPDPDQMTTARDLSTLGRRLISDFPEYYHYFSTPYFSFHRR
FT                   IIPNHNPMLKVYAGADGMKTGYTQEAGRNLVTSAIRDNVRLVGVVMGASSNTQRSLVMA
FT                   NQLDRGFDAEGVAPVARPLMLARAQIGTRTARNHHALIMAASAHRRVVEVASAPAARRG
FT                   RHVLAMPVSGGHHVRLIGAKVRPATATSSRSAAKHRTTHNHT"
FT   CDS             291354..291731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02800"
FT                   /product="Clp protease adaptor protein ClpS"
FT                   /note="ATP-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022935"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98432.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLHRDPVLHTGNGPLRRGGGTDSSDDGADIGVVVRAKPKTRKPA
FT                   MYKVLMLNDDYTPMEFVVYVLERFFQKNREEATDIMLNVHRRGVGVCGVFTYEVAETKV
FT                   AQVMDLARQNQHPLQCTIEKD"
FT   CDS             291898..294243
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="clpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02810"
FT                   /product="Clp protease ATP-binding subunit ClpA"
FT                   /note="ATP-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028299"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98433.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSRNLEQTLHRALILAGERHHEYATLEHLLLALVDDADAVTVFR
FT                   ACGVDLDRLRTDLTGFLDKDLAGLASDRPTEPKPTAAFQRVIQRAAIHVQSTGRDEVTG
FT                   ANVLVALFAERESHAVYFLQLQDMTRLDAVNFLSHGIAKAPDRSTRRPVAGTESNAEKG
FT                   GEEPERTESKSQKGNQDALSTYCVNLNDKAIAGKVDPLIGRDTEIERTIQILCRRTKNN
FT                   PLYVGDPGVGKTAIAEGLARRIVEGNVPEVLLKSTIYSLDMGALLAGTRYRGDFEERLK
FT                   AVVTELDQDPHAILFIDEIHTVIGAGATSGGAMDASNLLKPALAAGTLRCIGSTTYKEF
FT                   RQHFEKDRALVRRFQKIDVPEPTIDDAVKILRGLKGSYEKHHKVRYTEEAIRAAVELSA
FT                   KYIHDRKLPDKAIDVIDEVGASRMLQPEGRRRKTVNLKDVEDIIARIARIPPKSISADD
FT                   KEVLRSLERDLKGMVFGQDQAIDALSAAIKLARAGLRDAEKPIGNYLFSGPTGVGKTEV
FT                   ARQLATALGIELVRFDMSEYMERHSISRLLGAPPGYVGFDQGGLLTDAIDQHPHAVLLL
FT                   DEIEKAHPDLYNVLLQVMDNGKLTDHNGKTVDFRNVILIMTTNAGASDMSKEAVGFGRQ
FT                   VREGEDEEAIKRLFTPEFRNRLDAIIPFAHLSPEIVGQVVEKFVLQLEAQLADRNVTIE
FT                   LSSAAKEWLAERGYDRLYGARPLGRVIQESIKKPLAEELLFGKLAKGGAVKIGLKNGEL
FT                   AFDIVESNSSSNNGEDTHGSEHEEEATG"
FT   CDS             complement(294334..294837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98434.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSSRFPALMLAGLTGLAASCLSSPAQARWGWKQEAPAASSMPAT
FT                   CNNQDFLNKQQDYENGGAKGDTPVHICGTVRAVSAKARHTRSGWHGYFYVTVAPNISIR
FT                   IVTNLDEMHTPSWPWVNKGDQVEVVGRYYYDSYRKQGIDWTHRGTGKSWPIPGSVTVNG
FT                   TKYD"
FT   CDS             complement(294844..295761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98435"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC18"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98435.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLSRFLDALDSYHVTDGSKFKLSAHNPNDDGNLGLTKADGKLL
FT                   LRKVKSLLQILQELLYANQTHSLLIILQGMDAAGKDGTIKHVMSGVNPQGVSVTSFKQP
FT                   GPTELQHGFLWRIHTAAPQAGRIVIFNRSQYEDVLVTRVHPELLQNAHLTGEVNTPEFW
FT                   QGRFSDIRHLEHYFSRQGTVVLKFFLNISPEEQRKRLLARLDIPEKRWKFSPSDLKERE
FT                   FWKEYATAYQDAIAETARPYAPWIIVPSNHKWYARLVVIGTIIRALRNLHQVTPKPAPE
FT                   VEHFLDEYRAHLLAEKGQIPTPQN"
FT   CDS             295875..296483
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02840"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98436"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003774"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98436.1"
FT                   /translation="MISVNSSISAPSEPEETHSLAGMLLVASPMLAQTPFAQSVIYICA
FT                   HAPDTGTMGLVVNKRLAVASFDELLAQLDIQPMPPVRRIGLCAGGPVDAGRGLVLHSAE
FT                   WEGENSLSVSPNVALTGSVDVLKEIAAGKGPQEALLAMGHASWTAGQLEEEILQQDAWL
FT                   VAPATRDIVFGSDHAAKWRRALASINIDPLRLSGQVGHA"
FT   CDS             complement(296507..297487)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98437.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTADDTPAPRRILLVSGLSGAGKSSILRILEDLEHEVIDNPPLG
FT                   MLDDIVARAERPVAIGVDSRTRGFDASAVLEAMARLRMNPHLRVELIYATADESVLLRR
FT                   YTATRRRHPLAPHGSIKEGIEEEIALTAPLRAAADLVIDTTDMPPPELRQFVESRFSPW
FT                   TGGAQEGLTVALMSFAYPAGLPREADIVFDARFLRNPHYVPELAPKTGLDADVAEYVAE
FT                   DRDYLPFLNQIHAMLQLVLPRFVQEGKKYATIAIGCSGGRHRSVTIVEALAKRLSAPDG
FT                   MGKYEGAGKWPIMVMHRELARQGITSWRWARKPVEPALSDSSRTL"
FT   CDS             297752..298150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yjgF"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02860"
FT                   /product="translation initiation inhibitor YjgF"
FT                   /note="Endoribonuclease L-PSP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98438.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKQQADRALVKQHTPHLKHITGGFVLSGITAPHIKGLDMAEQC
FT                   RAALEQGVELLAQQGHALHDVTHILCTVADAENFPSCFPVFRQFFPSISPIMTLMWLKD
FT                   APSSQPKIIFELVVQEEVAEAQEEDYAF"
FT   CDS             complement(298171..299973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chvG"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02870"
FT                   /product="two component sensor histidine kinase ChvG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98439.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPPAPSFFKALAGRIGGLHYLSMPGNKPRKGSIEATAAYQASR
FT                   TRLISPLMRRVLLVNILPIALLGVTILFLNQFRNGLLATEVTALREQARIYAGALGQSA
FT                   VRAAHPHATNPQDRDYVLEESLARPLLLRLTEPSPNAHARLFGPDGRLVADNLADWPET
FT                   AEPAPATPRNEQRVKTIPFPPATQPGIYERFLTWLWGSHNSGIVTLNTDEEDIPARPSG
FT                   TAVGTKGAPPPPPLEAPPYIRRTARGRLIITVAEPVMHDGSTIGIIQLTRVASQVDRSL
FT                   FAIRSSILSVFLMALVLTVLLSWYLSLTIARPLLRLAASAQVMRDATGRTGTVPARLLA
FT                   RRDEIGDVARALQASAQALWKRMDAIERFAADVSHEIKNPLSSIRSAIETLLRIEDLNQ
FT                   QRRLLTIINDDVRRLDRLITDISDASRLDAEMSRAKAEPVAIAPLLSVLAEIQQATRQD
FT                   GQPIVQTNVQGDTPESPLEVLAVEDRLVQVLRNLIGNAISFSPPNGHITLSAMPTGKMV
FT                   TISVADEGPGIPQAKLDSIFDRFYSERPKNENFGQHSGLGLSISRQIIEALHGTISVDN
FT                   LHNQNGQVIGACFTIQLPRVIVTR"
FT   CDS             complement(299983..300696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="chvI"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02880"
FT                   /product="two component response regulator ChvI"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98440.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERTKQTIALVDDDRNILTSVQMTLEAEGFNVRTYTDGESALQG
FT                   LTAYPVDLAVLDIKMPRMDGMELLQRLRTRSNLPVIFLSSKNEEVDQLMGLRLGADDYI
FT                   TKPFSQRLLLERIRALLRRNEVSRAEANGEPTGGALVRGNLSLDELRHKCTWKGEDVPL
FT                   TVTEFLLVKTLAQRPGLVKSRDQLIDAAYGDTVYVDDRTIDSHIKRVRKKFRQVDDEFN
FT                   QIETLYGIGYRYRED"
FT   CDS             300890..301486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02890"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein GrpE"
FT                   /note="HSP-70 cofactor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98441.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQDTDPTQVETPAAQPAPAEQTAPEHEAAAEAAQNGQPSGPEAR
FT                   IQELEQTAADFKEKWLRSEAENQNLRARAKRDLDDARQYAVQKFARDVVEAAENLRRAL
FT                   ASLPPAQEGEDSVLTKMREGIESTERSFISILERHGIKCDDPAGKPFDANLHQAMAEQP
FT                   SPEHEPGTVMQAWTPTWTLHGRLLKPAMVVVAKAS"
FT   CDS             301692..303596
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02900"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein DnaK/Hsp70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98442.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVIGIDLGTTNSCVAVREGNETKVIENSEGARTTPSMVAFTEG
FT                   GEMLVGQAAKRQAVTNPANTFYAVKRLIGRRFDDPTVQKDKEMVPYAIVQGDNGDAWVE
FT                   ARGKKYAPSQISAFVLGKMKETAESYLGEKVSQAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGKIAGL
FT                   EVLRIINEPTAAALAYGLEKKSGGTVAVYDLGGGTFDVSVLEISDGVIEVKSTNGDTFL
FT                   GGEDFDNRIIGYLADEFKREQGIDLRSDKLALQRLKEAAEKAKIELSSSKETEINLPFI
FT                   TADASGPKHLVLKLTRAKLESLVDDLVQRTLEPCKAALKDAGLSASQIDEVILVGGMTR
FT                   MPKVIETVKGFFGKDPARNVNPDEVVAIGAAIQGAVLKGDVKDVLLLDVTPLSLGIETL
FT                   GGVFTRLIDRNTTIPTKKSQVFSTAEDNQSAVTIKVYQGEREMAADNKLLGNFDLTGIP
FT                   AAPRGVPQIEVTFDIDANGIVSVSAKDKATGKEQQIKIQASGGLSDTDIDKMVKDAEAN
FT                   AEADKAKREQVELRNNAEALVHQTEKSLTEAGDKVPAAEKSEAESAIAAVKAAMEGTDA
FT                   EALKSATERLTQAAMKVGEAAYKAGQAGEAAPEAEAAKPDEKEIVDADFEDVNDTKKS"
FT   CDS             303752..304894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02910"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q75WD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q75WD2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98443.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQLDYYAILEVSRTATADELKKSYRKLAMKYHPDRNPGDDAAE
FT                   AKFKEINQAYDILKDEQKRAAYDQYGHAAFEGGGPGPGGFDFGGGFGGGGLGDIFEQMF
FT                   GDMMGGRRGGRARTGNDIQTHVEITLEEAFSGVKKDVRVITRVACEACHGTGSDDGASG
FT                   VEVCPSCHGAGKVRAQQGFFVVERPCPTCHGAGKVVKNPCKVCHGEGTVEKERTVEVQI
FT                   PAGVEDGTRIRLSGEGEAGGNGVPPGDLYIHVSVTEHGIFQRDGANIYCRVPLRMAQAA
FT                   LGTEIEVPVIDGSRTKVKIPAGTQTGAHFRLRGKGFSVLRSTARGDMYIQVTVETPQNL
FT                   SKRQRELLEEFEKEAGEDVKQSPEHTGFFRRVRDFFEGKE"
FT   CDS             304901..305680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02920"
FT                   /product="dihydrodipicolinate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC27"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC27"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98444.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIGIAGITGRVGRLLVEEVQAAGATLSGGTTRKPEAASGLPQGV
FT                   PLFKDMAELAANSDVVIDFTHADTVIPNAQALAAAGAAWVLGTTGLSAEQQSAVNKAAE
FT                   KIAVVHAANYSPGVTLVQRLAQMMARVLPADSYDAEIVEMHHRQKVDAPSGTALAIGEA
FT                   VAQGRGVKLADVRESGRDGHTGPRKEGAIGFAALRGGQIVGEHEVLFTSADEQIVLGHR
FT                   AFDRRIFATGAVRAAKWVKGHKPGLYSMEDVLGLPPL"
FT   CDS             305680..307056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02930"
FT                   /product="S-adenosylmethionine (SAM) synthetase"
FT                   /note="Methionine adenosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC28"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022631"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC28"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98445.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEQRGGQCPPRVGRKAENGDSGWPVWSILLTAAFYPFIRPRPPF
FT                   LGRASVSFFTVRGANGTIMRKDGDFLFTSESVSEGHPDKVADRISDTVLDAYLAADPEA
FT                   RVACETLVTTNRIILAGEVRGPSSVTSDKLIELAREAVKDIGYDQEGFSWRRAEAANYL
FT                   HAQSADIAVGVDSAAEKDEGAGDQGIMFGYASNETDTLMPAPIYYAHRILHEMRDLRRA
FT                   GDPIVAGLQPDAKSQVTLRYVNGRPVGATSVVISTQHDEGVNQEELRGRLGQVVKNVLP
FT                   EGWVPPEKEFYVNPTGVFVIGGPDGDCGLTGRKIIVDTYGGAAPHGGGAFSGKDPTKVD
FT                   RSAAYACRYLAKNVVAAGLADRCTIQLSYAIGVSHPLSVYVDLDETGKDVDENRLGDIL
FT                   REVMDLTPRGIRKHLRLNRPIYAVTSAYGHFGRTPDAKLDTFTWEQTDLVDALRSALNR
FT                   "
FT   CDS             307075..307812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02940"
FT                   /product="tRNA (guanine-N(7)-)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="S-adenosylmethionine(SAM)-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC29"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98446.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAKGSAENGQPVVTDVKPPPERLYGRQRGHPLRPRQERLLDET
FT                   LPRMRFPLERAADPASVFGHKPEQIWFEVGFGGGEHVLAQTNAHPEVGYIASEVFHNGL
FT                   CSLLSRLVPVGEEATAPVPEMLRLWDDDARQVLNVLPDACLDRLFLMFPDPWPKARHAK
FT                   RRFVHPQNVALAARVLKPGAVWRVASDDPTYQAWVQEVMAAQDYFEAPEPVLTRPEGWF
FT                   PTRYEAKAIAAGRQPMYWTFTRR"
FT   CDS             307845..309488
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02950"
FT                   /product="bifunctional (phosphoribosyl aminoimidazole
FT                   carboxamide formyltransferase/IMP cyclohydrolase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC30"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98447.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCMWHVGSSARITFLPCERSAMSQTTLPIRRALVSVSDKTGLLD
FT                   LARALAAQGAEILSTGGSAKALRDAGIPVTEVSDYTGFPEILDGRVKTLVPKIHGGILG
FT                   RRDLPAHVAQMEEHGIGPIDLVAVNLYPFEKTVASGADADTCIENIDIGGPALIRAAAK
FT                   NHAHVVVLTDPAQYEGLIDTLGDGGTTLEMRRAYAGAAYARTAAYDAAIAAWFAKQAQQ
FT                   PFPERFIMAGQRAEILRYGENPHQKAAFYRDGTVRPGVATAQQVQGKSLSYNNINDTDA
FT                   AFEAVAEFDSPAVVIVKHANPCGVAVAPSLTAAWDQALRCDPVSAFGGIVALNRTLDAA
FT                   TAEKISTIFTEVIVAPDAEEDAKALLSRKKNLRLLLTGGLPNPAAEGIVVRSVAGGFLA
FT                   QTRDNGQISREGLKVVTKRAPTEQEMQDLIFAFRVAKHVKSNAIVYAKGGATVGIGAGQ
FT                   MSRVDSARIAASKSGEAAKAAGQDTPLTQGSVAASDAFFPFADGLETIVAAGATAVIQP
FT                   GGSIRDNEVIAAADAAGIAMVFTGMRHFRH"
FT   CDS             309610..310368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC31"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98448.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYLLSLSAALFVSSVAVAAPAHKTPATKAESFSARQTHTEKQAD
FT                   GVYDLSGLPFFSGKVAQFLPSPHGGVFGLVLEDGTQVFVSPEQTHALAGLVKPGDAISI
FT                   RGLKGRTLPIIRAFGITSPRGRGMQDNFIAMPVHSTEMIAGPDLVLHGEIWQQLYNANG
FT                   ELSGVILKDHSVICIAPREATRVANLLTPGQMLYAVGTGSSGELGTAIDAREIGASAEK
FT                   MVGIAVGDAPPPGPPAGSPAYDIIPGAEEH"
FT   CDS             310501..310671
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009760"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC32"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98449.1"
FT                   /translation="MAILRWVLIFLIFALLASIFGFSGAAGNFTEIAKILLFVFVVLLV
FT                   ISLFFGRTPRT"
FT   CDS             complement(310681..311640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="duf6"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02980"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein DUF6"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98450"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC33"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98450.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSRSLTLGVLNGMGSGALWGTVFIVPLLLHDFTSLQMTAGRYI
FT                   VYGLISLALLLPRWNILKNILGKAEWIALIRLSILGNVLYYILLSTAITTVGGPVTTLI
FT                   IGFLPIAVLVMGIRAGSSIRVKQIAAPMSLSIIGILLIVSRSFTAHATATPTHSVAFST
FT                   QIIGLFCAVGALASWTLYAVENTRWLLKTSTVSDHDWSLLTGVVTGALALVLVIPAFVF
FT                   HAAPHAWLDWARFWGVCSATALLASVVANGLWNRASRLLPLTLSGQMIIFETLFALLYS
FT                   FVWAHRWPSIVEFCAIICLITGVLWCTAAHRTPHNTSE"
FT   CDS             311652..311861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_02990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_02990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98451"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC34"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98451.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKTGKACSSLGLPEKGWCLSKRVLGQTLCFLWVAATRLRATHCV
FT                   EFLLAEFTVACRVYRQQATLRLSG"
FT   CDS             complement(311862..313922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03000"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC35"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98452.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELLIELFSEEIPARMQSQAGENLLRLLTEALAPLHPQNAVAAT
FT                   GPRRIAASLNIDATVPGRTVSERGPREGAPDKALDGFTRKHGVTRDALTLQNGFWILER
FT                   EEPAVSAQAHIAAVLPDLLRRFPWPKSMRWGAGSSFTWVRPLRRILCILDGETVPFSLA
FT                   QGEDNGHNLVAANLTEGHRFLNPGAVAVSSAAEWRKTLHDRHVMVDAAERRKTITEGLN
FT                   ALAASEGLQIVPDAGLVDEVAGLVEWPVPFLGQIDAQFMELPAEVMQVSMRVNQRYFAL
FT                   RNSDGTAAPRFAFVANIVPADDGTLIVTGNERVLRARFADARHFWDLDRKQTLASRLKA
FT                   LDSITFHASLGSQGDRTRRMVRLAGILADMVGAPKADCERAAKLSKTDLTTGMVGEFPE
FT                   LQGVMGGYYAKHDGESAAVAQAISEQYTPRGPGDSVPTAPVSVVLGLADRIDMLVAFFA
FT                   AGEKPSGSGDPFGLRRAALGVIRLIRENNLRLDLVRLFVLAAEALPADLQDAPDLDLLP
FT                   QFIAERLRVQVRSEGARHDCLAAISVDNSDTDIVRLLARAHALQDMLETEDGKNLLAAT
FT                   RRAANILRIEDKKDGPHEDMPDPALFTQDEERALFDALERVEPAVEKDFAAERFTDAMR
FT                   EAASLREPLDKFFEVVTVNAPEPELRLNRLKLLSRVVRMMRLIADFSQIEG"
FT   CDS             complement(313927..314973)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03010"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC36"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98453.1"
FT                   /translation="MWRGYKPDARSPAQEELHHGLPSLPVRRMGLYGVPARSMYELHYN
FT                   VTYRSSTLIMDPASPRPTERPLSFQDLILTLHQFWSKQGCAILQPYDQEIGAGTLSPHT
FT                   TLRALGSKPWKAAYVQPCRRPSDGRYGENPNRLQHYYQYQVLLKPTPEESQKLLLDSYR
FT                   AIGIDPELHDIRFVEDDWENPTIGAWGLGWEVWCDGMEVTQFTYFQQVGGIPVTLPSTE
FT                   LTYGLERLAMYVQGVENVYDLDYNGAGLTYGDVFLRAEKDYSRHNFELANTDLLFQHFT
FT                   DAEKESVALAEAGVAQPAYDQCLKASHLFNLLDARGVISVSERAAYIARVRNLAKLCCE
FT                   TWLAGEDK"
FT   CDS             315017..315868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC37"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98454.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGPKGQGRYGMNNDERDLIEKFFARVSGAPQGGFASVPSTRPNL
FT                   PPIDPEADQFIAQEFQKYPEARYRITQMAVVQEAALVEAQNRIQQLQFQLQQAQQALQQ
FT                   AQQQSAGQQKSGGFFGGLFGGGQNAQPQPQPQPTAAPPGWGGRPAAAPMPPQYQPQPMP
FT                   YGMRPSMFQGGSGFLGSALSTATGVAGGMMAANALTSLFSGHHDAGAAGGDAGWGGGAA
FT                   PTETINNYYGDAGAGAGAAGADPFGGAGTSADPNFDANSSDWGGDAGDAGGDWGGGDDQ
FT                   SF"
FT   CDS             complement(315910..316404)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03030"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC38"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC38"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98455.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHTEQEPIDTTMIQPHAAASAIDAHVGKRIRLRRTLLGLSQEKL
FT                   GEALGITFQQIQKYERGANRVGASRLYHIACVLDVPISFFFDDMHPVGAVSNKHAQFSE
FT                   TRKSFGTTSDKNTPAAPTTDTKSVFKTQETLELVRAYYSIPDTQMRRKILELMLTMSNP
FT                   K"
FT   CDS             complement(316569..318215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03040"
FT                   /product="apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC39"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC39"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98456.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKLPAFFQTAHTRLRRCWRENWRFMGFMLGVGALSALALPPLHF
FT                   LPILLLTFGILGRILNTTTSWKHAAWAGCLFGFGFYTAGLYWLVNAVLIRADEFWWFVP
FT                   FPSMGCALILAPMVGVPAALSTFVPSGLRRLAFFAGAWTVFDMGRTFLFSGFTWNALGS
FT                   CLAIPGLVGDLLIQPAAWVGEDGLTLALVLASLLCGSALLDSLHLHTPFTPQSAAPCCT
FT                   STERRRIYVGCLAASALWLGVGAVRFYSIQPQGESGPIAVMVQGNVPETEKVGRLRPRD
FT                   IFLRYLRLTAQGVQQARQIQIQQAASGAPYRPIVFLWPETSFPGYDLLQDTPKAREVIM
FT                   DWALGADAGIIGALRQDDNGRYRNSVLALAPDGAVSAVYDKARLVPFGEYQPSFIPLQI
FT                   VPQGGLAAGPGPQTWHLANIPPVGPLICYEVIFSGDVTNHHDRPRWLANVTNDGWFGNS
FT                   AGPRQHLESVRLRAVEEGLPIVRAANTGISAAFDGRGHLLAKLGWDKTGALVSAVPAAL
FT                   SRTFFGHYGQAVPLLFCILLILGVSIRRRKA"
FT   CDS             complement(318280..319128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98457"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC40"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98457.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATRNNGGGLSALDLERKGFPELRGGTLSVRIAETEAELEAAQA
FT                   LRYRVFYEEMGARPEGETLRLKRDIDEFDNVADHLLVIDHAIASDARGVVGTYRLVQSD
FT                   AAKKIGRFYSSSEYDITPLKEFPGKLLEVGRSCVDKNYRGRTAMQLLWRGIASYIFLHQ
FT                   IDLLFGCASLPGTDPDKMADELTYLYHNHLAPPALRVRALPDRKVEMLRTDPHSLNLRR
FT                   CLAGLPPLIKGYLRLGGYVGDGAVVDPQFNTTDVAILVKSELLADKYYRHYERRLRDAL
FT                   D"
FT   CDS             complement(319125..319613)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fur"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03060"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator Fur"
FT                   /note="Ferric uptake regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98458"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC41"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98458.1"
FT                   /translation="MILKAQSAESRIEQLCVEHGLKMTGQRRVIARVLSEADDHPDVEE
FT                   LYRRALTLDSRISVATVYRTVRLLEEKGILERRDFGGGRARYEATENGRHHYHLIDVDN
FT                   GKVIEFEDPEHEALMKKVADRLGFEFVSMRLELFGRKKSAAKSGTKTSSRARQKGNAA"
FT   CDS             319773..320066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC42"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98459.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSAAYVPDFNVQEEPRIAVLDITTEKCPMTFVRTRLALDGLPP
FT                   GGLLAVRLKGEEPLKNISRSARALGHTILSDVPQPDGSVVLTLRKKQETPAS"
FT   CDS             complement(320128..321426)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rho"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03080"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor Rho"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC43"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98460.1"
FT                   /translation="MHLAELKAKSPADLLACAEDLNIENASSLRKQDMMFAILKALADN
FT                   DQAIYGEGTLEIMHDGFGYLRSPESNYLPGPDDIYISPTQVRRFGLRTGDTVEGQIRAP
FT                   RDGERYFSMLKINTINFEPPDAVRHRINFDNLTPLYPERRLQMEVESQATAPEPKAEKG
FT                   KKGAQKDFTPRVIDLVSPIGMGQRALIVAPPRSGKTVMLQSIASSISANHPEVFLIVLL
FT                   IDERPEEVTDMARSVRGEVIASTFDEPAHRHVQVTEMVLEKAKRLVEHKRDVVILLDSI
FT                   TRLARAYNTVVPSSGKVLTGGVDANALQRPKRFFGAARNIEEGGSLTIIATALIDTGSR
FT                   MDEVIFEEFKGTGNSELVLDRKLADKRTFPAIDITKSGTRKEELLVDRATLSKMWVLRR
FT                   ILAPMGTMDAMDFLLDKLKYSKTNNDFFEAMNN"
FT   CDS             complement(321661..322194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98461"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC44"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98461.1"
FT                   /translation="MQQFWKTAFFCASLMGAVATAHAASSTPVQAPPPNGYQAFFDHLS
FT                   TEPLRYAAISSHNGKRLLVGLHPSTEGHVAGELMLLDTTMRPLLTADVEGTAPDLQNGQ
FT                   TGTCQLTTTLKEDSLHLNGPCSRDQISGGLTRTMHPSQLWSQVNSFISPDMSVSAVWLT
FT                   RAGWNAAITPAPTP"
FT   CDS             complement(322196..323386)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03100"
FT                   /product="magnesium/cobalt transporter CorA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC45"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC45"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98462.1"
FT                   /translation="MENRMFLAHRPGMPARAIETAADAADAVWLDLLDPTPQEQALATQ
FT                   LCGQPIPTLDDLNEIESSSRISVRNGAAFLSSPLLQKTGPEFQTTPVGFILTQNRLFTI
FT                   RFQAYQSFETVALLVADHAQVMPAPHAIPTPESTAPTPASTAAPSAPLHTQHDATLHAG
FT                   EILVALIETIVDRLADILESVGDLLDTLSHDIFRTRPSGSAVRNIASWQRDLLQRVGSS
FT                   GNLCSRMRDTLLGMERIALFLSESRKTASAIPTPGYMLSTRHITTDSVPQEGESNTAAA
FT                   YALSNPLRMRITTVSRDLSSLDAYVSQAQDKVEFLLDATLGFINIEQNGVMKVLTVVSF
FT                   IGVAPTLIAGIYGMNFKNMPELNWSFGYWYSLGLMASTIVLPLLWFWKKGWLGGIK"
FT   CDS             323574..324893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03110"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98463.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDVRLLHIWQARFFTRYGSGRPEMADPKEHGTSAVHSNSLRHQ
FT                   PDERGHFGGRHGGRFVAETLMPLILELDEAYKVAKADPAFRKELDYYLKDYVGRPSPLW
FT                   FAQRMTEELGGAKIFLKREELNHTGSHKLNNVMGQILLARRMGRTRIVAETGAGQHGVA
FT                   TATVCALFGLKCVIYMGATDVERQKPNVFRMRLLGAEVVPVTSGAGTLKDAMNEAMRDW
FT                   VANIADTYMLIGTVAGPHPYPAMVRDFQSVIGTETKAQMKAAEGRLPDVVVAAIGGGSN
FT                   AMGIFYPFLDDKSVRLIGVEAAGHGLDSGKTAASIERGRPGVLHGNRTYLLQNADGQIE
FT                   EAHSISAGLDYPGVGPEHSWLHDIGRAEYVGITDNEALDAFQFCTRMEGIIPALESAHA
FT                   VAYAAKIAPTLSKDTLLVVNLSGRGDKDIFTVAEHLGVKL"
FT   CDS             324890..325723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03120"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98464.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRIAARFKALAAQGRGALIPYLEAYDPDWDTSLELLRKMPAAGA
FT                   DLIEIGMPFSDPSADGPVIQAAARRGLKAGATLAGVLDMVTDFRQQDNETPIILMGYLN
FT                   PVESYGYERFCRDAASAGVDGLILVDLPPEEADVLAPFAKANKLDIIRLVAPTTSDERL
FT                   PYVLSHASGFVYYVSITGITGTRSATTHDLEAAIPRLRKVTKLPIAIGFGVRTPQQAAN
FT                   ASSIADGAVVASALLSTLAETLDDKGRATAETLPRVLAQIEDLAKAVRSANGKAV"
FT   CDS             325757..327010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03130"
FT                   /product="NAD(FAD)-utilizing dehydrogenases"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98465.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHASAANIVIVGAGPAGLAAAEYLAQAGYGVQVLERMPSVGRKL
FT                   LMAGRGGLNITHSEPHEALMRRYGVAQSWLRPALDAWTTQDIQHWMEGLGQAHFTGSSG
FT                   RVFPSAMKASPLLRAWLARLRELGVVFHTRTAWKGWDAQGNLLVQREGQDEPHSMQADA
FT                   TLLALGGASWPRLGSAGGWVSVLAQQGVNIAPLQPANCGFETAWSDLFKERFAGVPLKP
FT                   VALSFAGQRVQGEVMVTANGLEGGAIYALSAPIRAAIAEEGVAIVMVDLRPDMPEQEIA
FT                   RRLAATRPRESLSNKLRKALRLPPVAVALLREGGQDIPSSPQALAARLKAVPVVLSAPQ
FT                   PLARAISTAGGITSDSCTDGFMLRAVPGVFVAGEMLDWEAPTGGYLLHACLATGRAAAK
FT                   GLQAWLQDTGAKRYPLQP"
FT   CDS             327007..328485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03140"
FT                   /product="GMP reductase"
FT                   /note="IMP dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSMIIMGEVPGGGPAQLDLAELLATRLLVQGNSGSGKSHLLRRL
FT                   LEQSARMVQQAIIDPEGDFVSLAEKFGHLVIDGADHSEMALHAAGERMRMHRASVVLNL
FT                   EGLDADQQMRWAAAFLGGMFEVPRQYWYPVLVVVDEAQLFAPAAAGEVSDEARRASLGA
FT                   MTNLMCRGRKRGLAGVIATQRLAKLAKNVAAEASNFLMGRTFLDIDMSRAADLLGMERR
FT                   QAESFRDLARGTFVALGPALCRRPTPVRIGTVETESRSAGPVLTPFEPPPAPVHDLILA
FT                   PVPVQDMPVRPRKAPAPPPPDLLTQLAAHGEAQAAQAEQDAPEETSETQTEREARMRAI
FT                   LRDMMEDEEAAFRPAPVLYQDFLVRCRIAGLGRNALDMRRFNRALATARSGVDEETSTQ
FT                   PEWQEAEALASTLPEDLQAVGLFLARAALERQPCPSDAAIARVYGTVSKGRARRLLGWL
FT                   EDQNLIVLRADGMGRRVLTFIGTGWETLPGNADG"
FT   CDS             328538..329722
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03150"
FT                   /product="histidyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="Histidine biosynthesis ATP phosphoribosyltransferase
FT                   regulatory subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98467.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGTPCSAIARSMTEDPPFSPALLPAGFVDFLTPDARTEAEGVAT
FT                   LMDVFASHGYDRVRPPLIEFEDTYLAGAGAALAEQSFRVMDPDTRRMMVLRPDITPQVA
FT                   RMAATRVASTPRPLRVSYAGVCVVVSPVAAEESSRQIMQTGIELIGPDSPEADAEVMSV
FT                   GAEALERLGVKDVSFDLTMPPFIPALLEESKVPEAQRAALMRALDRKDSAAVAEQGGAL
FT                   ASTLIALLEATGLAEHAVARLTEITLPPKARAVLDRLVDTVAALREQCPNLRMTVDPVE
FT                   FRGWKYHTGVCVTLFAVGRSEELGRGGRYLCNDNEPACGLTLRPDVLFRMIPPTPARPR
FT                   VYLAPGADKREAVRLRTQGYATLAASSLTAEPEAEARRLGCTHVLRGTNCTALS"
FT   CDS             329790..331079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03160"
FT                   /product="adenylosuccinate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98468.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVTVIGAQWGDEGKGKIVDWLASRADIVVRFQGGHNAGHTLVV
FT                   GNQVYKLSLLPSGVVNNKLGIIGNGVVVDPQALLAEIGRIQEQGLEVTPDTLKIAENAP
FT                   LILPVHGALDRAREAARGDRKIGTTGRGIGPAYEDKVARRAIRLCDLAEPETLDWKLDE
FT                   LLLHHNTLLAGLGAPVFTKEELLKFLTDIAPKVLPYMAPTWDILDDARRAGRRILFEGA
FT                   QAVMLDVDHGTYPFVTSSNTVAANAGTGSGMGPTAAGFVLGIAKAYCTRVGEGPFPTEL
FT                   HDETGRRLGERGHEFGTNTGRPRRCGWFDSVLVRHAVRVGGVNGLALTKLDVLDGLDEI
FT                   RICVGYELDGQKIERFPSAPAAQQRVRPVYETLEGWKETTHGARRWADLPAQAIKYVRR
FT                   IEELVGAPVTLLSTSPDRDDTILMRDPFED"
FT   CDS             331302..331991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03170"
FT                   /product="two component response regulator PhoB"
FT                   /note="Phosphate regulon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98469.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKADLLVVEDDPALSRLIGYNLEKQGYAVRVVGDGEAALEQVRQ
FT                   KRPDLLLLDWMLPGISGLEVCRQLRGQPKTATLPIVMLSARGEETDTIRGLDTGADDYL
FT                   VKPFSMEALFARVKAMLRRLPPADKTLRFDTLVMDRVSHKVERSGRLLALGPTEYRLLE
FT                   FFMLNPGKVFSREELLKHAWERSSFVELRTVDVHIRRLRQTLNEGDEQDLIRTVRARGY
FT                   ALDLPQG"
FT   CDS             332011..333318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03180"
FT                   /product="two component sensor histidine kinase PhoR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98470"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98470.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAQAWLIMGEGAMVGAAMATLGGMVLGRMRASVSRVPVLARRSP
FT                   SKEVSQPCLEQVMACLPAAMLVINETRGLCVVSKMAEQQFDGDLGSIVRHPAFQAKLDV
FT                   VLAQKAGNTQPGRVRVILDIPRLRVVQAVLQKQTLPAALLPISMRRENTSPNAQTTLVF
FT                   VDLYDETDAVVAERQHTDFVAFASHELRTPLAALLGFIETLQGPAADDPVAQKEFLEIM
FT                   AQQAKRMQNLLNSLLYLSRVQMQEHQKPREAVRLVDLFDQCQTEGDLLAAGLPVTVDVQ
FT                   PPENKSWQVAGDETQLLQVVVNLVENAIKYSLVSEKTKAGKPVSITITCQQVEADQRWP
FT                   SAPGIVLSVTDNGPGIPARHLARLTERFYRVAKTAAAVQGSGLGLAIVQHIVSRHGGRF
FT                   VVESAVGQGTSCHIWLPLLPLVADHSSNCHQTVLQT"
FT   CDS             333392..334426
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03190"
FT                   /product="phosphate-binding periplasmic protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98471.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKMRFSFRSETCAAAVACLLAAVPSFSHAQSVTGAGSSFAAPI
FT                   YEAWASAAKADTGVNVNYQTVGSSAGQNQILAGTVDFGASDAPMDAKKLESAHLFQFPT
FT                   VMGGIVPVVNIPGIKADVLVLSGDVLASIYSGDITSWNDPKIAALNPGVSLPDTAVAPI
FT                   HRADGSGTTFVFTSYLDQSSKNWHDQYGAGTSISWPGGLGARGNDGVSATVQNTEGGVG
FT                   YVEYAYASRNHLTTIRLKNSSGQAVAASQASFSQAAEAADWKNASHFSVNLLNTSGAQA
FT                   WPIVSATYVLVPLPARNPARDEAVKRFFIWDFAKGDSIAAKLDYVPLPKAVKDSIQSAW
FT                   QAGK"
FT   CDS             334592..336247
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oprO"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03200"
FT                   /product="porin O/P polyphosphate-selective"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98472"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98472.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMMRRCSPLLPFFAFASILMSGIAPVAEASSSDDAQIRALKAEM
FT                   AEMMGQITHLKSQIAQNETRQKGPVSRRTARTTAQNGYKFPEKYADNDVDPNVKFGEQV
FT                   PHKNILLNNGVGTPPSDRGMTTSWKDFKAATQQDENVHVGGMTIGFPKGRFTVASEDGA
FT                   YGLSIGLAFHEDFGGFMGMSPRRGETKGDFSSFTENARRLRIPFTFRYKDWVANVTPDF
FT                   GSGSADGSDGLYEANLNYTGLHNTILTVGYFQPRVTEEDSESSNDFEMMERPAITDIVR
FT                   NIAAGDARFSVGGLHYEKRWWIAGYFTGQTFGNRAKDTNIGDSQTGGTFRVAGRPYVSK
FT                   DIDVHLGLSAISAFKVNDGTNGRTYTFKEAPEVNLTTTALLNTGALRNIGSVWSAGPEL
FT                   GFRWKKLVLKGEYYHIGVTRNQQQGGQSLPSLSFEGYYGAANYTLFGKPRMYNEKEGAF
FT                   SAPGVEHEFDPAHGYWGALELSGRYSVADFDDTANSVRGGRQTVWSGGVNWYPNRHFRV
FT                   MLDFNHFIVTRNSQAYNILGRDGNSVAARVQAAF"
FT   CDS             complement(336351..336794)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98473.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYKAAFAFLPALLLAACAETPMGPTAQVLPGPGKDYGTFLQEQ
FT                   NFCRSQAAAAVHGQAGSQNRKALYGGLATTALGAGLGAAVGGGTGAGIGAAAGALGGGL
FT                   GGSAYSNSQQGGIQTQYNNAYVACMVAYKNVLPAPNAGYMPQQ"
FT   CDS             337014..337880
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98474.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLRMNTVVKLFIGCDPNDCDLEQLMVLHYSITKYSSLPVDITF
FT                   MQLTRDPSSFWYSGLKPEEGWNTTEWPTPFSGFRWGIPAYSGGKGRALYMDADIFALSD
FT                   IAELWNQPIPQGKVMLASGHGRDLRLGTLMWDCEAAMKLLPPLAEIKKDASVHKKLKTF
FT                   FEKHPEYIQPLDPAFSNLDGDGMPLEALKFLHYSDMGTQFSHKYSLQRLKGEDRKHWFD
FT                   GTIYNHPRPDLQQKFDELYKEALAAGFSLDTYRVKEHFGVLPKKTQVRYKGNKITRSVF
FT                   RFLKPMQ"
FT   CDS             complement(337933..339228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03230"
FT                   /product="phosphoanhydride phosphohydrolase"
FT                   /note="Periplasmic"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98475.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFPCLRSSAFLFASLLGTTFSLFPPAIIIPEASAAQADTSDATL
FT                   ERVVLVSRHGIRSPTKPLDKLEKKTRHTWTPWPVPPGEMTAHGQFDLGLMGQFLKSYYH
FT                   IASRDSSARCLPAQPAFIWADSASSRTQHSGDILAAALSDGCQTQARSMPAKTHDPLFN
FT                   ALAAQKTALDTNDVEKVLDPEPTSDTQLPPPVQSGIATLQALFAPNACTTGTSPCFSKH
FT                   APLSWKKGTPHAENGMALGSTVSEALLLEYAQGLPSSIPTANADAVQTLNSVLPVHNYQ
FT                   SARMRRTPAIAIPRGGKLAQAILTLLNEQPFPLPDGSVLPAQARVVMFAGHDTTLDMLT
FT                   TLFGLDWTFTDQPDPTAPDTTLAFETWKHPDGRKEIRFAVFHQSLAQLREGLKLDNVAG
FT                   QGAPMPLTSTLCNQPKNEICWLENLSQNVPQH"
FT   CDS             complement(339225..340547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corC/hlyC"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03240"
FT                   /product="hemolysin/magnesium/cobalt transporter CorC/HlyC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98476.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLFIMGLLTLVLLIAVSILISLSEISFAAAREVRLRSRAEAGDK
FT                   RAQAFLVLRRNSGQVMTAIQICLNGVGILGGIASSEMFTPPVTEFLSRWGMSDWWAQNL
FT                   ASTFSFIFVTGAFVLFADLLPKRVAMNNPDKVAMAVGWFPRVALRVLYPFVWIFSKISD
FT                   AILHALKIPAASAVEPITPEDLHAILAAGTASGVLLQQEHQMIENVLALQARSVTSAMT
FT                   PRDEIIFLDIQDSPEHNHEKVRTNPYSRYPLCNGGLDRVIGSIRAEDVLASVVDPSIAP
FT                   SGRPHSNPIARMRREVLSVPETLNLWDTLAQFDTHGTGFALIVNEYGLVVGLITFKDIM
FT                   GVLMDGLASPFEEQAIVKRDENSWLVDGAAPIGDVIRELHVLDLPDSEQFDTIGGFIMH
FT                   RLRRMARKADRVDAAGFRFEVVDVEGFRINQLLVTRMTETS"
FT   CDS             340772..341752
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03250"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Zinc-dependent NAD-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98477.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKALYVEKTETGQQVTLRELDEADLPEGDVTIRVQWSSLNYKDA
FT                   LALTGKGPIIRNWPMVPGIDLAGKVEASTHPAVPVGQDVIVTGHGLGESRWGGFAQLAR
FT                   VPGLWALPQPLGLNGRQVMALGTAGFTAMLCVQALQREGVEPASGPVLVTGASGGVGSV
FT                   AIMLLSRLGYQVVAVTGRLEEQPYLHSLGAAEVLPRAHFTTPSRPLEKARWAGAVDVVG
FT                   GQVLASVCASMRPQGVVTACGLAGGMDFPATVAPFILRGVTLVGIDSVQCPRRERQEAW
FT                   ARLAELINPRQLDDMVREIDLAEAPQAADMLLAGHVRGRLVVRIP"
FT   CDS             complement(341762..343918)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03260"
FT                   /product="bacteriocin/lantibiotic exporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter, containing an N-terminal
FT                   double-glycine peptidase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98478.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVTLKSLEFGWRSRTPVMLQVEAAECGLACLAMIMGHYGNQIDL
FT                   ATLRRRYSISVKGVTLRDLIATADTVGLSTRAVRLELEDLPNLRMPCILHWSMNHFVVL
FT                   TQVKGNKVTIHDPAVGRRTLSMGEVSREFTGIALEASPNDSFRREDDRETLRLRDLFRH
FT                   VAGLRPALMVLGALSLGLEVIALIMPMVSQVVIDEVVVTADHELLITIACGMALLLLLQ
FT                   MLIGCVRQWAVLLLSTRVGLQWNTSLFDHLSRLPLDYFSKRHVGDVLSRFNSLGTIQKT
FT                   ITTDMVQTVMDGLMAVGMAIMLFIYGGWLGMVAMVATGLDVLLRLITYRIYREASEEQI
FT                   VIDARQQSHFIETLRGMASVKLLGLRERRRTTWLNLLVDSINIRLRLQRYDLIYGRMGD
FT                   LIFGADRLIMMVLGAGAVMSGHMTVGMLVAFLSYKDQFATRIGNLISSGFQIRMLNVQT
FT                   DRLSDIVMTDPEATSTTAAVPPPRSGEKRASGTLSCFGLSARYGSQDPWIFRNISLEVP
FT                   AGSSVAIVGPSGCGKTTFLKALMGLMETQEGSIRLDGADLESLTLEGYRNRIAGVLQDD
FT                   GLFSGSIADNISGFSEQVDEAWLVECATRAAIIDDIKRMPMGFETLVGDMGSGLSGGQK
FT                   QRVILARALYRKPEILFLDEATSHLDELTEHKVAEALRDMNVTRIMVAHRPATIAHADT
FT                   IYIFQPGGVLTQYQPPNKQNRAAS"
FT   CDS             complement(343918..345222)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eamA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03270"
FT                   /product="transporter EamA"
FT                   /note="Integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98479"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003997"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98479.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDLFRREVLEARRQSWLGQVQASQPLSIRIAAWFTLALVVLAI
FT                   LYTIWGVYTRRVHATGLMVPPSGLITVNANTTGTIALQNATEGQHVKKGDVLFTIDLEA
FT                   TSSSGPTQEHILSQLRHQRDLLQQQKDIRAQDAPVEKQSMVTQIRYLNQQHQHIGHQLD
FT                   NDAHVLPVVEAAVRRMQTAQSAHLVTETQFQSQLYTYAQLLSSHAQFLQSYTDTEGKIA
FT                   DLTTKLIRYDGQLAHDLNDLDKQIAQIDQQIAESEGHRSSIILAPDDGTLTAIRVNPGQ
FT                   QVSSGTPLLTLLPTGHALEAELYVSSASIGFLHEGEPVLLRYAAFPYQRFGLYRGHVSE
FT                   ITRAPVTATDGTGQKAAPSDKDKTQSQNPGQDIYRIRVRPDQQFVEAYGQHKPLEAGME
FT                   VEADIAIDTRRLYQWIFDPVISMRDDFYAVSGGLR"
FT   CDS             complement(345317..345577)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98480.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLNDSEIAMVAGGTLGDALGTTLTDTLAGLDVGLATILGGVNS
FT                   TVNALVPAVTSGVTTIGDGLLTGLDATTNGVTSLLGDVLKV"
FT   CDS             345835..347253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03290"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98481.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYGDSQMSDSNTIEITSSNQDVSLSGASGLTGSNYYEISNPYD
FT                   YHFTLDLSISTSDLYATYDPTTKETIISTDLNEGIGYTNQKLYVVIPDTATVSNPLNIA
FT                   PSLSGAYSVATISTDGTYSDTFSCFLKDSLIKTQNGYMPVQDIAPGEKVSVFIDGTEEQ
FT                   KEVVWAGTAHVVVNANLPEDQAGYPIRILKNSIAENVPFKDMLITPEHCLFVEGKFVPA
FT                   RMLVNGRSIYYDTTMTSYDYYHIETEKHSVIMADGMLTESYLDTGSRRNFQQAGKVVRI
FT                   GGKQKNWQKDAAAPLGVQRDFVEPIFQKLEEKAKDLGIEGRAEAKVLIEDPDLKLITNS
FT                   GATIYPFKKSENIYSFMLPAGVESVRVVSRSSRPCDSIGPFVDDRRQMGVAVGKIHFGS
FT                   IRVSQQVQEHLAPSKPEGWHDMGWQDCAWTNGNALLPLHNIVTSKMGILSLEVRAAGPY
FT                   VVQADQQEYAALSA"
FT   CDS             complement(347351..348082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03300"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98482"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98482.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNRVALVTGGSRGIGAAIVEALAKDGYDIALSYANSAEAAEKVA
FT                   QKVRALGRKAVTIKANGATVEGNKAVIAKTIADFGQIDALVCNAGMFPYGPINETSVED
FT                   IEKVLNLNVRAVMIETAEATKHMQKGGRLIFIGSAFGARAPFPGISLYATTKAALRGFA
FT                   KGVARDLGPKGITANVVEPGPIDTDMNPAEGEVAKLISSFVATGAYGTVADIASTVAFL
FT                   ASPQAEYITGAAIPVDGGLEA"
FT   CDS             complement(348125..349045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03310"
FT                   /product="N-acetyl-gamma-glutamyl-phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023013"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98483.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQKPVVFIDGEAGTTGLEIRERLAPLPVTLHSVEHAHRKDPAAR
FT                   KEAMQAADLVVLCLPDDASREAVEMAAELGDAAPRLLDASTAFRTAPDWVYGFPELEAG
FT                   QAEAIAIAPRVANPGCYPTGAIALLRPLVDAGVMDARYPVCINAISGYSGGGRSMIEAH
FT                   ERDGGPAFELYGLKLEHKHVPEIHQHAGLKRRPVFVPSVGHFARGMIVSIPLHLDDLNG
FT                   NVSGEDLHNILEKRYAGQDHVRVLAAEPKLSAEALAGSDRMELRVHANTQNRQALLTAR
FT                   LDNLGKGASGAALQNIRLMLGLNAA"
FT   CDS             349118..350095
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mazG"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03320"
FT                   /product="nucleotide pyrophosphohydrolase MazG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98484.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKCHHIFLHRVAVYVCKPKAETSMTTSPASRQPTKSAQQGNSQQ
FT                   AAYELQRLLALMARLRDPKEGCPWDREQTHETIAPYAIEEAYEVLDAIQKKDWNAFPDE
FT                   LGDLLLQVVYQAQLAQEEGRFDFATVARMITEKMIRRHPHVVFGADVLEDHAVADTPQP
FT                   KQDIPGQWETLKEQERQRSAGQTGKGAAIPGALAGVPPALPALLRASKLAARAARVGFD
FT                   WPDISGVVAKVHEEIEEFSVELEAGNRERMQDELGDVLFSIASLARRLKLAPEACLRQA
FT                   CDKFTRRFEGVEAVLAEQGLSMQDQSVEMLDGIWKDVKKAESKK"
FT   CDS             complement(350169..350696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98485.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSTKKTIMAASCILGLSAASMAHAQNTPSHLPAGTTFPTTPADA
FT                   LPVTDPAHPASAPTNGAQVVGNVSGTSTTATPGVLGEGGLPSIENASTGNVAGLLSYCV
FT                   HKNYASGTTPRSVARNLSKRPDVRNDQGYSLGGQGLLQNSTSKPFDIATLELSKRVKLC
FT                   SDLTKKGQSLTD"
FT   CDS             complement(350955..352832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03340"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein HtpG/Hsp90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98486.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETTQNTTPNAETREFSAEVGRMLDLVVHSLYSEREIFLRELVA
FT                   NAADATDRRRFEALTDGARALPEDAKIHINPDKDARLLTITDDGSGMTKEELISNLGTI
FT                   ARSGTRAFGQQLENAKPEDRPSLIGQFGVGFYAAFMVADKVDVVSRRAGSDEAWRWTSD
FT                   GRGSYTLEPATRDKPGTDITLHIKSDAEEFLDPTRLQTIIRKWSDNIAWPVTILHDGKE
FT                   ETANEGKALWLKPKSEITEEQLEEFYRHLTHNFDKPWDTLHWRAEGTVEFAALLFIPSM
FT                   RPFEFAEQTRESKLRLHVRRMFITDEAEILPPWLRFVQGVVDTEDLPLNVSREMLQATP
FT                   VLARIRKAVTSKVMGELKTRAKDAESYAAFWENFGPVLKEGMWDDPTHRTEVAALSRFR
FT                   SSAVDGLTSLDDYISRMKPEQDAIYYVTGDSAEVLAASPQIEGFKARGVEVLLLSDPVD
FT                   SFWPERLGTYEGKALRNVAQGMTDLEKFGAPEETSAEKADMEALIPVLKEALGEDVSDV
FT                   CATDRLVSSAMVLSAPEGGPDLQLRKLLQRSGQNMPEASPILELNPAHPIVHTLAQKVK
FT                   AGEKVDALAHILLDVASIQNGDTPKDVNAFSRRLMEYLAQGTQPEAPKA"
FT   CDS             complement(352938..353864)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03350"
FT                   /product="N-formylglutamate amidohydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98487"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98487.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNLAHSLLPRHLARLLENTSEADLPDQTSRAIAPAPFVMQGSVG
FT                   APIVLASPHSGQFYPEAFVQNSRQPLSVLRSGEDSHIHLLAEQAHALGPALLYATFPRV
FT                   FCDVNRSAWDLDTRMFHGPIPAFVHPTERGLAGLGSIPRIVGNRKPIYRHRLPFMEAAL
FT                   RIRHYWMPYHATLADMLDKTRAEHGTCLLLDLHSMPDVPEAASPDFVLGDAHGTTCHPD
FT                   IISTAEQTLQSLGFRTTRNQPYAGGYITRHYGRPLQNLHALQIEMRRSLYMDEETHICH
FT                   AGFAPLSNALATLTKKLLKLFPASHSL"
FT   tRNA            353927..354001
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03360"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GTC"
FT   CDS             complement(354097..354366)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03370"
FT                   /product="prophage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98488"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98488.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVWTPKGITKEKTVFVPDVTLHDLRHTWASWHYCLYRDILALKE
FT                   DGEWATMGIVARYAKKTPDAYREEIRAWWRLSERHGSGTDIAAK"
FT   CDS             355077..355802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98489"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98489.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTTTSSGTPISSLPQASAVSGTDTLVGVVTSAGTTQAEQIPVS
FT                   VLAEGISETIGLSDAVTAAQTAAETATTQAEQATENAANGVNAARGKANGVAALDGSGN
FT                   LALTDGTALQSVLTIVPATQTQTATLKPILALDESAKIRTSSGDIALSDMATAMQDDDY
FT                   LTVLGGAVVARPSTTGAVPSDFTVNGNVYVAPAAYISNLSSLPAGLSVDADTGIVLTDG
FT                   SIFFPNTINNIGVLCAVSE"
FT   CDS             355809..356609
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98490.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTYGAPTGLDLSACSVTATGGTTSQTLADLGKAVGDNATAVAT
FT                   ANTNASTANTTAQAAQSDATAAKNAVANLGNTYVPVSSVGAAGGVVQIETDGSVVIPSN
FT                   SANNNAPYINFGYGSNVIGAGNSAIINYNGSSASAKDYLNWINPDGSKSFGRYLDGTVL
FT                   TGRSSGSLNIGVAAQPVNTVYAQNATVVTSDATTKTIAGRLTDTAYADGQKLIAALATV
FT                   KPTVYQLNTSIAEKGAANARYHVGYIAQDIDADFSHLRQFRVIL"
FT   CDS             complement(356752..358137)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03400"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JC03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JC03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98491.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGGRMSSDGGVILVKQADDIL
FT                   GLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDLNDHDALRHDLIFGLASGR
FT                   LSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGHKADRYCRIIADHEALATLFVTLFLDQHEHAPARI
FT                   VLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYVFCGDHLLSATLRTADRDPGKEALAD
FT                   IRRIVEQIRSRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDFLFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLS
FT                   AEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWRHGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMS
FT                   DPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQLRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQR
FT                   LALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDMFPCQHEFALAHARLRRLR
FT                   QAI"
FT   CDS             358381..358506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98492"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98492.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRYEEIFPVILAGLTLQVSDLVSRVTVMENASKTTTGGAA"
FT   CDS             358506..358916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98493.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLLDFSAGVATGAGGNTLSGGQIVDAVTSGTPILTKLNPGASC
FT                   NLAFASYGNIGYRILPDQDCALSVSGGNVGELQTMRVFTQQPYGGNCEITWPDNVIWPE
FT                   GAAFVDSRIGAICCVEIMWDGASRYYGRLIFG"
FT   CDS             359040..360296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98494.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGDLPTTSTTPNMSVTVFEGTTPLFSASGTWQTQGQSSQGALKQ
FT                   NWKLKLKNSSTGNKLSLRIGDWFPMTSVTLKGYGTDRTLVRDSLTTAIWREMRKNPSGL
FT                   LAPLSAYQYFDGTDLGTHTSALFTTAGFPAELWQNGTFLGMYVLRSPADLPDYLMDDSN
FT                   NQHILIQPQHAGNIWEGTFTSTEWTVQSPAISGYDDQDDISTSAPDINAACSRIVKWFG
FT                   DCVAGNVDARATYPQYIDLQSFLDYVLICELAGSYDSMQNNFELGSWNATSTSGIWSVW
FT                   LYDCDETWGLIIGLGGAKSDAENIGWVMENPYGYGWQSPGFFKLMHTIFRPELRARWAQ
FT                   LRQAGIIDAARIKRWIAEYVVLIDPTIMQQDLENWKLTGATGSIDVSMNIEKESVSYIM
FT                   NYAQTRIAWIDAQWGYSGA"
FT   CDS             360347..360853
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCP2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98495.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDEQSAGTPCVADGVHARLDDHEERLAAVERRQDVTDGKLDSIS
FT                   RDIAAVRAEGNARQQATNAGMDRIGIQLSDLTRQLAAHTGAQEERNRLAEDSLRRWKKL
FT                   AVIVGIFCTLGAAIGSTLLSDQEVASTIWVKWLHWREPWDTPTQPAPQPQETQFIRPPR
FT                   EMEAA"
FT   CDS             360850..361338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98496.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKNVWGANLSAIKRQIILPVLEAINLGGNAAVNLVTGTGLVES
FT                   GFVHDRQINGPALGWFQMEPRTHDDIWLNFLHYRSDLANRILSVSSLTGIPEAENLLQN
FT                   KAYSVCMCRVQYLRTPEPLPSATDAAALSAYHKQHYNTVLGQANAAANTALFQQAIKA"
FT   CDS             361511..361921
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98497"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98497.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTGCLSACGEVAYMTDAPVPVKPQRSTVVAQTAKAITAGLSLPA
FT                   MAAALPQPEATWVLYACVVFAAAGAAATQIPLPANQSGKLWLLYRMINFLALNWKQAAN
FT                   AALILRGAVSSKSDLPNGESGSIVTIPKDNTK"
FT   CDS             361918..362298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98498.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVFFALGLLPLLAACANTAQGKLHQAVYDVDSAYHVLANPMPD
FT                   VMAGKVPGVALTDAQKDIAKRASQTLFNEISSLETSIEAGSSITQTAVSALQTDFASFE
FT                   TCWAGLKTGTTPDSCATIGGSK"
FT   CDS             362300..362500
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98499.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAAEISAILGVVTTVAGLAEKYGPEVYETVKQAIEQSKSKTGPN
FT                   VADIEAIFAKCKADNAAIQSA"
FT   CDS             complement(362708..363433)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014903"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98500.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSLKKFKRSLKEQLSLLGYYRQLKHIVRNTQGLEVVSVGDHCLT
FT                   ASVIKNLGLKQKSYPFDWIFSDIRMVNHCIHDEFSTFLDKSQHIKIADSDKLSPDANFC
FT                   DHRYYKEHYGVLFTFNHYDISVDDVYKYYKRCVERFVELLNSDKKVIFLCISQKICQND
FT                   FYELSKTLSLYKNKYLLALNFIQREDGLYTCNISAETENALLYSISRKESIDGTNFQTT
FT                   QDFISFMTVFCSFLATQKG"
FT   CDS             363653..364510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98501.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYKTIFMMKGMSTQSKRPNPPHVKMDFFRCLHEGVESGWLPTLA
FT                   QADLDPPSQSILPPNIPKRISQYWHSETLLDDVARSIEKVKNNNPGFELVLTHDESARA
FT                   FLHTHFGQDMVALFDVCFHPAMRSDLWRMCDMYVHGGIYVDVDISMHAPLAHITGHASY
FT                   ECFLMYAVGTPWCIENGLIISRKKHPVIEAIIHALCESLTRYKNNPNSFENIWVNTGPG
FT                   TTTIGTIKYLYDVTPEWADHACGDGFLLGHHSRAVASYGHDELAYKAFSEGNWRKARPP
FT                   HRRA"
FT   CDS             364652..364756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98502.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVTISVLKEFVSKASALHQTWKTSKPSASELS"
FT   CDS             complement(364926..366026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03520"
FT                   /product="lipopolysaccharide modification acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98503.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGKYNKNIEIQLMRIISIALVVMAHQASLRTNIHPHFGESLGTV
FT                   LRPWLGVDIFFVISGYFMGYMVLGKSKPNMALAEKISFSLDFFKKRFLRLFPAAFFWIT
FT                   VTLTAGLISSNRGLWGDQTSLFYKWLTSILYIRNFENAASPSPLGWYWSLSLENQFYIV
FT                   LPLLFFTIGRKFFIPCVYALAVLLLFWLPGGVDWGWYRPTGFIWGLIAYHLVNTQGIGD
FT                   VIRAKAPQIPATLSVFLLIFGLVASTAIPAAFQNQMMPFAISIVSILACVCVVYAALKC
FT                   GTLTVPKPLAVLSYWGGEITYSFYLCHIVVWDIMQDIRQSYGLRISSELFAASGISMAI
FT                   LFATLSYSFIELPFYKKKSDLEPTLK"
FT   CDS             complement(366318..366710)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98504"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98504.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQPSPSSTNTPEALRERRTQMITAKLPTKMRRGIQWLRKPEQKW
FT                   VRLPSGLLLILGGLLSFLPVLGVWMLPLGILLLAEDIPLFQSLSGKMLGWIARRKPSWL
FT                   GIAENETEEEAFLRVQTFLEQDLYHP"
FT   CDS             366745..366858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98505"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98505.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLFGRYLFYKGISYFMAFNKGSIVYSKQGFTLVSVQ"
FT   CDS             366855..367640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03550"
FT                   /product="endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001604"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98506.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRVAKICLGVVLACLPVSAAWAQENAACQAFGPENRLPALTRP
FT                   FMLKQTELLCNTGYAVLVSSVTHTPLWAAEHLQANNVRLAERLMRAGTFYADSRWPDGS
FT                   RDQDYKKSGYSRGHMAPSADQPTPTAQFETFAYSNMVPQSIVLNQGIWARIEYTVRELA
FT                   VQEGDVYVVTGPAFHGHPIPTIGPDHVFVPSSTWKAVYSAHRQAAGVYVCKNVQRSPHC
FT                   DQVTVATLIRNTGVDPFPAVADTIKQSFWRLPSPRKIRR"
FT   CDS             complement(367756..368103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98507"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98507.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFLLKTLLSALIIALVSTLARRYPGFGALVAALPLVSVFGMIWL
FT                   WLETHDPARMEAHVSATFWYVLPSLPMFLFMPWLMRCGVHFWPALASGCGLTIVLYLLM
FT                   IWAGPWLGISQ"
FT   CDS             368253..368933
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98508"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021236"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98508.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKALFAASAVLLTSFSVAQAGTVHTTWEKFKAGHAMHRLSVDG
FT                   QKAMMDVFQARDLLAQGKTDAAIPPLYDAQKRFKAASADNKKFFAAESQLQPAPQHPVS
FT                   ANHTPVANPTTWVPVGGEFIVSETLAPEKQAALANANKQFQAGQTQQAQQSLQVVGEDA
FT                   DFILALAPLEQSEGALYRAKVFTEGRQPQQAVEALNQLLDGIVFVSDDVVEKVAPSTPV
FT                   KKAN"
FT   CDS             complement(369222..370637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xre"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03580"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator Xre"
FT                   /note="Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026281"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98509.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQTRTKLFAGPRLRQLRQRETLTQANLADMLDISPSYLNQLERN
FT                   HRPVPHPLLQKLCERFDLTPAWFSNTKEAHTVQAMRETMADPVFKNASLPLAKMADAVH
FT                   ANPDLCAAFLTLYRAYKFEQERESDTLSPSPPLEPYETVGDWVQQHRNYFHELDCAAEK
FT                   FYENLDLKNGLAEALKTYLLNQHGLHTQQDPALEEGGLVWRIDRNRRTILLPPDQPPES
FT                   TLFYLAQIIGQRDHTRLISSILRREGPKEKNALELGRVYLGNYFAGALLLPYTRFLHAA
FT                   QTMRYDIERLRRHFGTSFEQISHRLSTLQRPGMEGIPFYFLKLDIAGNILKSFSANRFS
FT                   QARFGGPCPLWNIFRTFATPGQVQVQLSQTTDDSIYLNVARTVGHEGVTYTDRPRQIAI
FT                   VLGCTISDAAKTVYADGLNLNDHRLVVPIGPGCRACVRDNCSHRSLPVSGRMLDTGSDA
FT                   RGVVPYRALPEKP"
FT   CDS             370769..372331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03590"
FT                   /product="2-methylcitrate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98510.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYHDVRVHPESDRLPRPEQLAWKIAQVAADPVPVEAAVTDMIIN
FT                   RLIDNASVAMASVNRHSVMSARAEALAHRREGGATVFGMGPNVRVHAEWAAWANGTAVR
FT                   ELDFHDTFLAEEYSHPGDNIPGILAVAQQCRRSGADLIRGAATGYEIQIDLARAICLHK
FT                   HKIDHVAHLGPSVAAGIGTLMRLPPAVIYQAIGQALHVTTATRQSRKGEISSWKAYAPA
FT                   HASKMAVEAVDRAMMGETSPTPIYEGEDGVIAWMLDGKNAHYRVPLPEMGEPKRAILSS
FT                   FTKEHSAEYQSQALIDLAFRMGQKIKNWDDVDDVLIETSHHTHYVIGTGSNDPQKFDPQ
FT                   ASRETLDHSIMYIVAVALQDGSWHHVHSYAPERARRPDTVRLWRKIHTIEKPEWTQRYH
FT                   ETDPDKKAFGGRIVIRMKDGSVIADELAVANAHTLGATPWQRADYIRKFQTLSEGIVPH
FT                   QEAERFLDIVQNLPNLKAGELHMLEIAIPERDIRQNTAEGIFNFGQAKPATVTAAISTA
FT                   LAS"
FT   CDS             372364..373530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03600"
FT                   /product="citrate synthase"
FT                   /note="2-methylcitrate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98511.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHLHRKPKKSVALSGTVAGNTALSTVGQSGNDLHYRGYDIKDL
FT                   ARASTFEEVAHLLIHGYLPNSAELEAYRRHLASMRDIPAIVRATLERLPAATHPMDVLR
FT                   TAVSVLGCALPERSDCPTAGARDIADRLVASLGSMLLYWYHFSNHGRRIDTNTDDESVG
FT                   GHFLHLLHGKAPSEDWVQAMHTSLILYAEHEFNASTFTARVVAGTGSDMYSAVTAAIGA
FT                   LRGPKHGGANEVALDIQQRYRTADEAEEDILRRLENREVIIGFGHPVYTIADPRNEIIK
FT                   ETARNLSRRNGNMRLYHVAERIERIMDEQKKMFPNLDWFSAVSYNAMGIPTAMFTPIFV
FT                   IARVTGWCAHIMEQRQDGKIIRPSANYVGPDNRPFVPLRERDGLEHAA"
FT   CDS             373527..374459
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03610"
FT                   /product="methylisocitrate lyase"
FT                   /note="Ankyrin, carboxyphosphonoenolpyruvate
FT                   phosphonomutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98512.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYLVGKDLPQTPAGQRFRALLNKPGIMQIPGAHNGQAALQAKDN
FT                   GFQALYLSGAAMSASMGLPDLGIITIEDACFFIRQIARASGLPLLVDGDTGYGEVLNVM
FT                   HMVRAFEDAGAAAVHIEDQILPKKCGHLNNKKLATPQEMAQKVAAAAKARRDMVIIART
FT                   DAASSEGLDGAVARARLYYEAGADAIFPEALTSEDMFREFVRRMPDVPLLANMTEFGRS
FT                   PYFTASQFEDMGYRMVIWPVSSLRAANKAQDDLYKTIARTGGTQDMLPRMQTREELYKT
FT                   IRYYDYESLDAGIVATVLPHIGQADRNAA"
FT   CDS             374515..376503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03620"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98513"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98513.1"
FT                   /translation="MSENITILPTQYADYPALMPPAELAAMQRYARRDPDGFWLQQARR
FT                   VHWHRKPRRGFTGSFTGDVSISWFEDGLINASVCCIDKHLTDKADQIALISHREGRAEA
FT                   EKITYAMLHERVCRLSNALVHLGVEEGHRVAICLPMISEAVVAMLACARIGAVHVVLFG
FT                   GFSAEGIAERIIDSGAVAVITASESMRGNKIVPFKAIMDEALCKAGAESGVRAVLVVRT
FT                   SDAPVPMLPGRDYDFHDFVDSFEADFVPVVMRAEAPLFMLYTSGSTGKPKAVVHATGGY
FT                   MVWAAYTMDMVYHHQPGDVLWCTADVAWITGHTSVVYGPLANGGTTMISDSLPSYPAPG
FT                   RWLDLIDEHKVTMLFTAPTAVRAMMADGDDVVNARNLESLRLLGVAGEPISPDAWLWYH
FT                   DVVGKKRCPVVDTWWQTETAGIVLGPVPGVQPLKPGSASTPLPGLEMVIADTQGRPVQG
FT                   PAEGSLCIARSWPGQARTIWKDHARFCQTYFGMVPGHYFTGDGARRDADGYYWITGRMD
FT                   DVINIAGHRLGTAEVEDALAADHRIVESAAVGIPHPVKGQALAVFVIQRQNVATELTEK
FT                   GISRLISGMLGRYATPEAVYLVPDLPRTRSGKIVRRLLRKIASGEMDNLGDLSSLNDPS
FT                   IVRMLCDRVWSHMAFDEESAPRTQARA"
FT   CDS             376729..377991
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03630"
FT                   /product="sugar transporter"
FT                   /note="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98514"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98514.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPSFSSVTPSTLPDQSVDKATARHVVLASFLAWMLDACDFFIV
FT                   LFTLDDVARSFNVSLQSVLLAPTLTLMTRPLGAFLCGRAADKYGRKPVLILTIIIYSLI
FT                   ELASAFAPTLVIFLALRTLFGIALGGEWGVGTSLIMESVPKSWRGTASGILQAGYPAGY
FT                   LLASLVFLLLPVLGWRGLFVLGSGAIFSALYIWLRVPESPDWLARQKADTQHGSAEAHL
FT                   GLLAIIKGNAALCVFAVVLMAAFNFMSHGSQDLYPKVFLALERHVPPTSITTVVVLYNL
FT                   AAIAGGLFFGFLSQKIGRQYAIILAAALTLPLLPLWTLPHSLLWLGLGAVCIQFCIQGA
FT                   WGVVPAYLSELSPPSVRATFPGLAYQCGNLIAASNALLQTWFATQLGMGLAPALMLAVG
FT                   GGAVVVLVLTLLNARLYPQRI"
FT   CDS             378063..379181
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98515.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLASTGLPYAQAHAATPAEQRIITRNAQPRPVPPLATAQVQGDD
FT                   LHAKAQPVDLSALGLQAAVKVADNQPCPANSLLLGKDENPTAGQTCRVATLEVNAPEHP
FT                   VFIQTLGSLMAEDSGGLMDLHLSLYQLAPNGQKNALPQVVVSGYTGGAHCCQAAAIVEA
FT                   APQGQWRVLSLPAQNGGGEPIVQDITRDGTRQLVYTDERFDYAFASHAGSAMPVVLYQY
FT                   QDGQLQNVTAQPRFAAYLRNQLAQDSAQWRKTGVTEVNGYLAAYVATSANIGELNAGWR
FT                   YMMARYDTHSDFAETWCALDKAAWPQTRDGASCPKQFVKTVPFPQTLAQSLVQWGYMTP
FT                   QQSAALGYDMDKIKQNQQQVIATTTKAWRAAH"
FT   CDS             379279..379845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98516"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98516.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDLFEGHNVGTARPLKLSEDVVSTATYGGPDKCYRYKLKRVWDP
FT                   SRPLVMWLMMNPSVATEYGDDRTVAKCQRYARAWGYGGILVGNTFAYRCTDQLRLLETP
FT                   DPIGPENDKALLEMAQEANKVIAAYGTPHHKALLARGPEVVHMLQQHGITVDALRLSKT
FT                   GRPCHPLYLPASLLPEPLPANLVQS"
FT   CDS             379996..381288
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03660"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035097"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98517.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIMALQNTQGAAGGYLASAEFATMLDRLGEVAARTGLNVAHGQQ
FT                   VIITAPLHAVPLVRRITEHAYKAGASLVSTFYSDEETTLARYKYAAEDTFDTAAGWLAG
FT                   GMTEAFRNGAARMAITGSNPALLAGQNPEHISRASRANSRVNRTAMEIITNFDVNWCIV
FT                   AAASPAWAAQVFPDLPVDQAVEKLWQAIFSVSRITGENPVADWEAHNAVLHRRAAFLND
FT                   ARYSALHFKGPGTDLMVGLADGHEWAAGAEKAGNGIVCNPNIPTEEVFTTPHRLKVDGT
FT                   VAATKPLSHQGTLIEDIRVRFEAGRIVEMHASKGEDVLARVLDTDEGARRLGEVALVPN
FT                   SSPISRSGILFQNTLFDENAASHIALGQSYTKCMRDTAGLDEAALAARGANSSMIHIDW
FT                   MIGSGEIDVDGVDAKGERVALMRKGEWVIEA"
FT   CDS             381285..381833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98518.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHTLKLSFRSALLGIVGAAAVVAGTAAQAQTVSTGGNGAPNLTP
FT                   EQVATLQHDMETALHYHLAPNVLPRLTTALKEIQAAGIQPPSRFGMSLDQQIALVQQVP
FT                   GLDPILQKNGFSAHDFVMSLTCVGLTGSLMNVPANPGNTKMPQPEPANVAILKSNPQDL
FT                   QNLVTVLRSAHQSGGALSH"
FT   CDS             complement(381901..382914)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98519.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRSRRLPLPLPLARGFCFTPGHSARAASMAVASVLLGSVAALPL
FT                   HMAHAQTAGAVVPSGTVTQSATPAETRPSVTPDTTHSFSETDINQIASQRAEYDLTLTE
FT                   ASGGKTLSATGTMLYSVRHGCSGWSTQQRLDIQSVTRQNGVEHLVSDYSTFESADGRNL
FT                   IFRTMETSNGKLLQNLRGEATLRPDGSGTAHYEKPLAKTLMLPAGTLFPIQHTVSILDA
FT                   ARSGKTEISSPIFDGTSPDGAADTYITLLGWGNTSPTTDFAALNTLQSGRVHVAFFSRT
FT                   PPNMMPEYEIGMRYFANGVSDNLTLDFGDFRMKGTLHALDLPKPETCHAKPHQKKN"
FT   CDS             complement(383011..384798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03690"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98520"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98520.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPYRSHSCSALRASDAGTTARLSGWVHSKRDHGGLLFIDLRDET
FT                   GLTQIVIPAGSPVMETAEHLRVESVITVTGEVVLRDETTRNPDLATGDIELRARELIVQ
FT                   SSAAVLPLQVAGQEHYSDELRLRYRYIDLRREQVHANIRLRSAIIASMRRRMTDLGFTE
FT                   FQTPILTASSPEGARDFLVPSRTHAGKFYALPQAPQQFKQLAMVAGFDRYFQIAPCFRD
FT                   EASRADRSPGEFYQLDFEMAFATQDEIFAVLEEVMSGLFTEFGKGRAVSTAPFERIPYA
FT                   RAMKVYGSDKPDLRNPLLITDVTEDFAGSGFGLFARIAADGGEVRAIPAPGAGGRSRSF
FT                   YDKLNAWARENGAGGLGYITFAEEGGQGPIAKNLEADRVEAIRTKLGLNPGDAVFFAAG
FT                   KGHDVAKFSGLVRTRIAEELDLIEKDAFRFCWITDFPMYELNEETGLIDFSHNPFSMPQ
FT                   GGLEALNTKNPLDILAYQYDIVCNGIELSSGAIRNHLPDVMIRAFEIAGYPESEVEARF
FT                   GGMLNAFRYGAPPHGGSAPGVDRIVMLLADEPNIREVILFPLNQQGEDLMMGAPAPVPP
FT                   ERLKELSLALNLKPAVKKD"
FT   CDS             complement(384921..385988)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03700"
FT                   /product="L-threonine aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98521.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLPQTTTPPQQFGSDNYAGLCPQALEAISRAAKGSTPAYGDDAW
FT                   TRLAAKAVADVFETPDAAVFFVLTGTAANALALATLCPPYCSIIASEVAHAETSERGAP
FT                   EFFTGGAKLITPPTPDGKLTPEAIKLAARRASSPRASTPAVVTITQPTENGLVYSVDEI
FT                   RAIANACHDHGLRLHMDGARFANAVATLGCTPAAMTWQSGVDALSFGGTKNGMAMGEAV
FT                   VFFKRSMAQGFAERARQSGQTASKMRFLSAPWLAMIHSGAWLDNARHANASARQFAQAV
FT                   EDIPSIKLAWPVQSNAVFLLMPEPVMNELRARGWRFYTFFGGICRFMFAWDARPEAIAA
FT                   LAADLRSCVRGQGAL"
FT   CDS             386150..386764
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03710"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L25P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98522"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98522.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKITSIEASARAKAGKGAARATRRAGLVPGVIYGGKQEPTLIAI
FT                   DPRIIVKGIQTSGWRSRVYEIKVDGKAERALVRDVQLHPVKDSPVHVDFLRLAAGSRVH
FT                   VEVSVHFENEETCPGIKRGGVLNVVRHTIEVDVPADNIPEFFTVDLSKLDIADNVRWED
FT                   VQGTEGVTPLTHEENFVVASIAAPSVDTTEGAAEATEEAAS"
FT   CDS             386861..387442
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03720"
FT                   /product="peptidyl-tRNA hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98523.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLWVGLGNPESSMRRHRHNVGFMAVEAIARKYGFTPWRNRFKGE
FT                   VAEGRIGGQKVLLLLPMTYMNKSGESVQEAAAFYKIAPENITVFHDELDLAPGRLRIKR
FT                   GGGAAGHNGLRSTDKMLGTPEYWRVRIGIGHPGAKERVHGWVLGNFTETDRQEWLERLL
FT                   DRMADAAPLLADGRADQFMTKVALPEGSKG"
FT   CDS             387442..388536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03730"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031167"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98524.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFNCGIVGLPNVGKSTLFNALTATATAQAANYPFCTIEPNTGRV
FT                   AVPDPRLDKLVEIGKSQREVPTSLEFVDIAGLVRGASKGEGLGNQFLANIREVDAIIHV
FT                   LRCFEDDDITHVEGGVDPVRDADIIETELMLADLDSLEKRLPNLEKRARNRDAEATAQL
FT                   AVMAPLMEALREGRPARTAIPAGEEEAVRRLQLLTTKPVLYVCNVDEDSAATGNKFSEQ
FT                   VQAKAAAEGAAAVIVSAAIEAEVSQLENEERREFLEGLGLNDSGLDRVIAAGYKLLGLC
FT                   TYFTVGPKEARAWTITAGTKAPQAAAVIHNDFERGFIACETVAYDDYVQYGGEAGAKEA
FT                   GRLRIEGRDYVVQDGDVLLFRFNV"
FT   CDS             388621..389946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03740"
FT                   /product="gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98525"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020593"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98525.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAEGESKLQGVTTASANPVQDVPAQAQGQGAMAALAHRARLAAR
FT                   TLAQSSSATRDKALWAAAAALREATPAILEANAQDLAASTANDAFRDRLTLTPERVEAM
FT                   ARGLEEIADLPDPVGRVLEEWTRPNGLRIRRVATPVGVIGMIYESRPNVGADAAGLCIK
FT                   SGNAVLLRGGSESLNSARAIHAAMQAGLRSAGLPEDAVLIAPDANRAHVAEMLTASGLI
FT                   DLIIPRGGRSLVERVQREARVPVLAHAEGLCHTYIHSAADFAMARRIVLNAKMRRTGIC
FT                   GSTETLLMDAAIASALLPQIVADLAEKGCTFKADAAARAIVPDLPAATAKDFATEWLDA
FT                   VLNIAVVDGVDEALDHIAQYGSSHTEAIVTADENMAIRFMNGVSSAVVMWNASTQFCDG
FT                   GEFGFGAEIGIATGRFHARGPVGVEQLTTFRYEVIGTGQVRP"
FT   CDS             389958..390677
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03750"
FT                   /product="nicotinate-nucleotide adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98526.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPIARGAQVPVTFQPHLAAKPNARGTVIPTWGDNRCLRIGLLGG
FT                   SFNPGHKGHQAIARRALVVLGLDQVWLMVSPGNPLKAGRSDMAALPARLATARQLADGR
FT                   RIIATDIESRIGTRYTVDTVRVLQTRFPRARFVWLMGADGLATLPRWKNWRQLVHSVPV
FT                   AVFPRPGQNARALYGLAGRYLARWRVPAWRAHALAELSPPVWAFLPGAQNSISATAIRQ
FT                   QGGFNAAAGQPHTPDTL"
FT   CDS             390773..391234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="iojap"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03760"
FT                   /product="unknown function Iojap protein"
FT                   /note="Maize chloroplast development"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98527"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98527.1"
FT                   /translation="MRATTAGAAAPGSVRKKAAAAGPKATTKREAVAPDMLEQSLALIT
FT                   ASLEDDKAEDIVVIDLAGRASFADRMVIATGLADRQISAMAQHIERKLRDIGIKRVMVE
FT                   GANGSDWVLLDTGDIVVHLFKPEARTLYGLEKMWGKELDEGAEGNVTRL"
FT   CDS             391290..391745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98528"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003742"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98528.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVAIGRMKDKSERALVERYLKRLRPKLEIIELPDGRGSPDEIK
FT                   RREAQAILAACPAQSHVVVLDEAGRNFSSPEFSNAVQGWLTAGRTPCFVIGGAEGLDAS
FT                   VIQRADASMSFGTLTWPHMLVRIMLVEQIYRAQAIAAGHPYHRSGRP"
FT   CDS             391857..392735
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03780"
FT                   /product="thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /note="Rhodanese-related"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98529.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVLYTPDALRQLQQNGSAVLIDVRSEEDFAKGHIPGAVNMPDI
FT                   FTYLAETSESGLASLQQKFSSLFAQYGLDGSKTAVVYEDALHTRYGASCRGYWILQYLG
FT                   YPKVGILDGGLRAWQASGGTLTQDITHPAPTQFPLSINHALMATREDVFAALTNPSIKL
FT                   LDNRDKVEWLGESSSPYGVDFAPRKGRIPGAVWIEWYSFMHTQDQEARFKTPEEIRALA
FT                   ATRNLYPDDDIIIYCFKGARAANTYVALASAGFTKLRIYMGSWNEWSRHADMPIEDGVP
FT                   RASVPYRPQQG"
FT   CDS             complement(392741..393682)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03790"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator LysR"
FT                   /note="Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98530"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98530.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRHLRYFVTVAEHGSITHAAEALGIEQPPLSQQIRQLERNLGV
FT                   TLFERQTRGMKLTEIGEVLLPRARTILDLQAQFLSTAEGLARGERGHIRVGLAGAVPLL
FT                   PVIPLTIRRFREMAPDVTLSLEESNTPALCAALHEPSVDIAIIRPPFTDPSRLSVFHLL
FT                   DEPTVIALPRGHRLAKEPIISLDMVADDPLIIFPRELGPGFHDAILSAYQLAGVTPTMG
FT                   QQAPQIAGTVPLVAAGLGVSVVPRSLSQIHAGGVTFHAISEPAPRATLAVAIRTGQNMP
FT                   LVTRFVTVLRTACRKWEQRQHDTAPFADSENL"
FT   CDS             393779..394585
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aldC"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03800"
FT                   /product="alpha-acetolactate decarboxylase AldC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98531.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWEYCSMKKQSVMDMDVRSSALGNGVLKKPVANRLYQTSTMAA
FT                   LLDAVYDGETTLDELLQHGNFGLGTFNALDGEMIVTDGVVRQFRAEGLAAEVPGSLKTP
FT                   FACVTYFEPEKTVTIDSPKTKETFEELVDSLLGNPNLFGAVRFTGEFQRVDTRTVFCQC
FT                   KPYPHMLEVVKKQPTCTMENVMGTMIGFRTPVYMQGVNVAGYHLHFLSEDSKRGGHVTE
FT                   YRLVRGKLEVASISDLEIQLPRTEQFAKADLNPESLSEAIRIAEGG"
FT   CDS             394667..396355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03810"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /note="Thiamine pyrophosphate-requiring enzyme [pyruvate
FT                   dehydrogenase (cytochrome), glyoxylate carboligase,
FT                   phosphonopyruvate decarboxylase]"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98532.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPADNAAQCGAELIVKNLEAHGVKHVFGIPGAKVDRLFDALVD
FT                   SSITTVVTRHEQNAAFIAGGLGRLTGKAGVCIATSGPGASNFVTGLATANSEGDPVLAI
FT                   GGAVKLADRLKLTHQTMDTVNLFKPITKYSVELTTPVAISEVMANAFRFAEGGRPGAAF
FT                   VSTPMDVLSMPAHAPVLAGRPLPRVGGAPADVIAEAATMLKNAKRPVVLLGMLASRPDV
FT                   ADGVRAFVKETGVPVVGTYQAAGAVSEDLVDRFGGRVGLFRNQHGDQLLHEADVVVAIG
FT                   YNPVEYDPWLWNVNDDRKIINVDIVPAELDNAYVPAIELIGEIAPTLTVLAKDAGKLAR
FT                   ASELEAVLEGYKKARTTALLEARSTSNNAVHPLQIVRELEQFVTSDMTLCLDMGTFHIW
FT                   LARYLLSFRARQVLISNGQQTMGVGLPWGIAASLLNPAQKVLSISGDGGFMMSSMELET
FT                   AVRLKCNLIHMVWIDEAYNMVEMQEQKKYGRGSGVNFGPIDFAKYAEACGATGINATTE
FT                   DEVRQALRTAMDVEGPVVIAVPVDYSHNHLLMQPLAQLGETSAAA"
FT   CDS             396392..396673
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98533"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98533.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAPPVLQNASFCYNKRRSSSGCQKGQHSMTEIRASKADVHTLPY
FT                   CEFSCIFLPVYQGRGMNKSFQSCKVYIQLGNGAVCQCAGCGTFAKTAE"
FT   CDS             396686..398380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03830"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /note="Benzoylformate decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98534"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98534.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVTSVETAGGKTRRGAAVLLEVLRSEGVEYIFGNPGTTELPLID
FT                   ALLEVPNVHYVLGLQEASVVAMADGYAQAARKPAFLNLHTAGGLGHGMGNLLNASVSQT
FT                   PLVVTAGQQDSRHTISDPLLFGDLVQIARPAVKWAQEVAHADQLPVLLRRAFHDSTAAP
FT                   TGPVFLSLPMDVMEEMSSVDIGEPSNINRQAVAGGLPELAQALTALRPGKVAIIAGDEV
FT                   YASDAADEVAAVAECLGAPVYGSSWPSRIPFATAHPLWCGNLPTQATGIAEKLSGYDAI
FT                   FALGGKSLITILYTEGPALPPSCAVYQMSSDVRDLGRTFWTPLSVVGDIRASLQALLPM
FT                   LQKAAAPQRAAYAASGQKVAEARRAQRAQAVAEVLAHPADAVISPRVAAWETVRAIGPD
FT                   IAIVDEAIATSSDVRLFLESAWSAQYSFLRGGALGWGMPAAVGASLGLGRDRVVSLVGD
FT                   GAALYSPQALWTAAHEKLPVTFVVMNNREYNVLKNFMRQQNNYISAQEGKYPAMDIVDP
FT                   QIDYQALARSMGVPSSRVTRAADIAPTLEAALATDGPTLVEIMIAAG"
FT   CDS             398412..399155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03840"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur (Fe-S) oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98535"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98535.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGLFIPCYIDAFYPNAGVATLELLEKLGQDVEYPMEQTCCGQP
FT                   MANSGCNRDAASAEALFVKLFAKYDAIVMPSGSCTHHVRDNFDAIPQTDEVRHVRENTF
FT                   ELVEFLHDVLKVDNFPWAEFPHKVGLHNSCGTLRALRTASMSELGEPFFSKPMDLLSKV
FT                   KGISFAHPKRPDECCGFGGTFSVTEEAVSAKMGVDKVTDHHKAGAEYIVSADTSCMMHQ
FT                   QGCAERAGVPIRFIHIAEILNGARE"
FT   CDS             399152..400555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03850"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur binding oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="4Fe-4S ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004452"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017900"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98536.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKPVNHAKAAEEFIEDVAHESFHDERLWDLRQKRDEQMHILPE
FT                   WQELRTRASQIKEHTLANLPEYLEQFEANAKKNGIHVHWAADGAEHNRIVGEILEKHGA
FT                   KSLIKSKSMVTEECQMREYLEPRGVTVTETDLGERIQQLDNQMPSHIVVPAVHKLIPDV
FT                   AKIFAEHYHTDPNDNSAQSLAWQQRLAARPVILSADAGMTGGNFVVAETGSFVVCTNEG
FT                   NADLSATVPGLHIATIGIERLVPRMADMGVFIRLLSRSALGSPITQYTTHFRGPQKGSE
FT                   MHVVLVDNGRSHRLGMQDFWTSLKCIRCGACMNTCPVYRRSGGLSYGAVYSGPIGAIID
FT                   PTFNERKYSTLPFASTMNGSCTNVCPVKINIHEQLYKWRRVLAEHHELPFVKREIMHMA
FT                   GKLMGQPKLYRAAINGTEVALSTMPRFVLYNWLNPWGKHRELPHPVKTTFNSWYKKNRL
FT                   NKQKEGEKA"
FT   CDS             400552..401142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003741"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98537.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRDAILARLRDNRPDPNAHPLPPVAKLGDMDAGKARFENSLQI
FT                   IGGQVLERQENDTLATAIARTFPDSKVICSAVPDFEGTIRIEDLDSPQQAASVDVLVVR
FT                   SPFGIAEMGSIYLSEAQLNNLNSAAHLTQHIVVILSPKNLTANMHTAYMDRPEFHTANY
FT                   GVLMSGPSATADIQGVLVRGAQGVRTLSVWWED"
FT   CDS             401333..402337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98538"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032713"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98538.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKNTAAAPILAGADIQHGGTGAPRLIGLGLVASALFSVTFVLN
FT                   RSISLHGGHWVWSAALRYIETALLLLVWGFVAKGPRWVGAIWHLFWQKLRFWLVAGGIG
FT                   YGAFYACCCFAANHAPGWIVAATWQSTILATPVVLWAFGGKVPLRGVAFLVLIFAGIVI
FT                   LNAGRLESGVPLAQIVSGVVPLLVAAFCYPIGNQLLNRFRHQAGPHAALLRDPLAAVLL
FT                   MTLGALPFFAGLLVVVRPPLPDMGQITSTGLIALFAGCLATPLFTYARNLSSDPYLIAA
FT                   VDATQAGEVGFTLAGEALLLGSISLGMADYVGLIAVMGGLIGFAVSEETASEA"
FT   CDS             complement(402404..403666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03880"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylglucosamine
FT                   1-carboxyvinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98539"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98539.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRFIIRGGRPLHGEITIGGAKNAGLKLLVAGLLTSERLVLSNVP
FT                   RIADIGTMRALLRQHGLEVEDVNGDGSTISVGGDITNTEAPYDIVSKMRASILVLGPLL
FT                   ARCHEARVSLPGGCAIGTRPVDMHLRGLETLGAEITLENGYINAKAPKGLKGERVILPF
FT                   ASVGATENIMMAATLAKGRTEIVNAAREPEMVDLANCLNAMGARISGAGTGTITIDGVE
FT                   ALHGAHHRIMPDRIECGTYACAAAITGGDLRLIDGHVDHLGAVVRALEETGVEVTQEGN
FT                   AMRVRRTGALRGIDIMTEPYPGFPTDMQAQFMALLSVAEGASMITETIFENRFMHVPEL
FT                   NRMGARINVHGSSAIIRGVHSLSGAPVMATDLRASFSLILAGLAAHGETILSRVYHLDR
FT                   GYEAVERKLAACGAQIERVRD"
FT   CDS             complement(403675..404229)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03890"
FT                   /product="deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98540"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98540.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVMPDTWIRQMAQDHGMIEPFVENQKREGVISYGLSSYGYDARV
FT                   ADDFRIFTDVNNAIVDPKNFSPDGFVSRRADVCIIPPNSFVLAHTIEYFRIPRDVLVVC
FT                   LGKSTYARCGIIVNVTPLEPEWEGQVTIEISNTTPLPARIYANEGICQFLFFKGESPCE
FT                   VSYADRAGKYMGQRGVATPRM"
FT   CDS             complement(404220..404450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98541.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPENTSSGPRLSSKAEAARAERMARQAAALRANLRRRKEQAR
FT                   TRQDSTDSATPTSSEPGAQNRHPTGEDKTCP"
FT   CDS             complement(404557..406362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oprB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03910"
FT                   /product="porin B carbohydrate-selective OprB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98542.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNISDTHDFAGSGMTFLKTCRHKAEHDMPGRAFPTALSALLAGC
FT                   AAVVLPVGAHNAAQAQSTTTSPLTAQTAVAPVSDAIVTPGANKVHAGPAQADRPLDAES
FT                   LGPDLNAIRRPPNTPIPPSGVPVLPFPGMATMSVQPVGPSGDASAFHKVELDSILATEG
FT                   PSRMLPPNLDALRDTDLNDPYYVPTAGSGALIPQLSPFRNRLREKGFTFSFTYKGEANG
FT                   LFAGGRPGEKGTSYVHELTLQAIFDLGKMDPRLGGWSVHTLVMERAGKAIQGPRVGESY
FT                   VGLQEVYSLSGNVVAHLVDLYAEKKFRNNTLDVIFGRMSLTHVFATSPLLCSFMVTCSA
FT                   PVAIKQNPGMSVYPKATWGARIRFRPTWDTAIQIGAYSVGALNENPSGWAWGAEHATGI
FT                   SLPIEFTWQPFLTRNRLPGHYVLGYAHDTTRYADKIGSALPSAVAAQVPGARSAPSDMF
FT                   WLEADQMVYRLGGRNMMAGGYLMGGYIHVTPRAVNVSDQLYGGISLVGVIPSRMTDRLG
FT                   MMFSWYKVSNRRRQSEQLALDGGYGLPSGVYGVQHSSDVIEAYYGIDALPGLLVQPEFQ
FT                   YMIHPGETHKIRNAGMMGLKVIANL"
FT   CDS             complement(406405..406518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98543"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98543.1"
FT                   /translation="MVCPMPFIFSSRALRSSAAFALKGELSTYLRWLTMLP"
FT   CDS             complement(406651..407538)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03930"
FT                   /product="sugar phosphotransferase system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98544"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017836"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98544.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAIISADDFGMSVEVNEAIELAHRNGLLSTASLMVAGEAVDDA
FT                   IERAKRLPTLNVGLHLVVIEGPAVLPHTSLPLITQPDGWFSSSQFGLGVDYFFRPEGRR
FT                   ELEAEITAQFEAFRRTGLRLDHANAHKHMHLHPTVGHLLVTIGKRYGLNAVRVPLEPPE
FT                   PLYAAGTYTDTLGDAALRRWTSLLRHQAHAAGMKTNDWCFGLAWSGHMTTDRVAALAAH
FT                   LPEGVSEIYFHPATHKNALLKRLMPTYEQEAEFKALCSPGFRAGLEHAHAQLCGWQDLK
FT                   MPQDNVPPVAKLPL"
FT   CDS             complement(407638..409068)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03940"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur (Fe-S) oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Radical SAM superfamily"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98545"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017834"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98545.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMRTLFLQPPTFDGFDGGAGSRYQARREIKSFWYPTWLAQPAAM
FT                   VEGSRLIDAPPAGIGMEPILEDVKNRDLVILHTSTPSFAKDVEVAQMLKDVNPNLKIGM
FT                   VGAKVAVQPEESLLKGAPIDFVARNEFDYTIKEIAEGRDFKDVDGITWRNKDGEIITNR
FT                   DRAMIEDMDSLPFVTEVYKRDLRIEDYFIGYLMHPYISIYTGRGCKSRCTFCLWPQTVG
FT                   GHRYRTRSPQHVAAEIRLAKQYFPQVKEFFFDDDTFTDDLPRAEAIARELGKLGVTWSC
FT                   NAKANVPRETLKVLRDNGLRLLLVGYESGNQQILHNIKKGMRVEVAREFTKNCHELGIK
FT                   IHGTFILGLPGETKETIQETIRFAQEINPHTLQVSLAAPYPGTALHKQATENGWLDETN
FT                   AELLDDNGVQIAPLHYPHLSHTEIFNSVEDFYKKFYFRAPKIASILGEMVRSPQMMKRR
FT                   LREGVEFFQFLKNRKDAA"
FT   CDS             complement(409201..410370)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03950"
FT                   /product="ceramide glucosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98546.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAFPFLAAASAVLAVTGCVQSALGAGLLARFRRKEHKPVVLENN
FT                   PPITVLKPLYGSEPLLEEALESFCTQDYPEVQILFGVRDADDPAIAIVRRLQERHPELD
FT                   MDLVVNPVLHGLNRKISNLMNILPQAKHDILVISDSDIHVSPDYLQHIVAGLNKPNTGL
FT                   VTTLYAGLPAKHTVVQMLAACQINHNFLPGVILSRYLGRQDCLGATMALRRETLEQVGG
FT                   LEALLPHVADDALLGRLVRQLGMDITIADCLTWTTIAESSFTELLKHELRWGRTVCTLA
FT                   PAGYAASSIQLPLFWATLVVLFQPHAAWTLPFFWGVWGFRCLTALMIDRTVGSRPLWPL
FT                   LLLPVRDWLSAAIMVGSASGTEVHWRGQTMHVAPHPVGPPSSGGLSARQ"
FT   CDS             complement(410451..411104)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ttg1D"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03960"
FT                   /product="toluene transporter auxiliary component Ttg1D"
FT                   /note="ABC transporterer, resistance to organic solvents"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRFSIRAGLVFGMTMALLPVAGAGISAPAAFAQSAPASAVSAPI
FT                   QTLYKALDQVQNAHSSFADRSQMVAGAVDQAYDLEAVLKASVGLRYDSLSPSDKQNLLA
FT                   AFRNFTIARYVSSFKPGSGARFTVSPSVTDAPAGGGKIVETHIGSDDSMPGTAVSYIMH
FT                   NEGGAWKITDVLLSDSRISQAAAQRSDFSSTLNSGGVQGLINVLNRKVQSYSKD"
FT   CDS             complement(411108..413135)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03970"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose-5-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98548"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005477"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020826"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98548.1"
FT                   /translation="MDSSQDKNAPSPIPTLGRFPALDRVEYPADLRNLSVEQLKQVADE
FT                   LRAETVDAVSTTGGHLGASLGVVELTVALHAVFDTPDDKVIWDVGHQAYPHKILTGRRD
FT                   RIRTLRQPGGLSGFTRRAESKYDPFGAAHSSTSISAGLGMAVAHHLRAEEDPSYRERNV
FT                   IAVIGDGSISAGMAYEAMNNAAVAGPGAERLIVILNDNEMSIAPPVGAMSNYLSRLMSS
FT                   RKFMGLRELAGKFVKKLPAPVERTARKADEYARGMITGGTLFEELGFYYVGPVDGHDLP
FT                   QLVSILRNLRDTDNGPIMLHVITEKGHGYQPAEKAGDKYHAVAKFNVVTGEQKKGPAGP
FT                   PSYTSVFSRELTRRAATDNKIAAITAAMPSGTGLDAFAKAYPDRFFDVGIAEQHAVTFA
FT                   AGMATEGLRPFCAIYSTFLQRAYDQVMHDVVLQKLPVRFAIDRAGLVGADGATHAGSFD
FT                   IAYLGCLPGMTIMAPSDELELLHMTATAALFDEGPIALRYPRGSGLGLDLPAEGTPLEI
FT                   GKGRIIREMGGQSGPEKGGVAILSLGPRLAECLKAADMLAAHGLPPTVADARFAKPFDT
FT                   ELVENLARNHAVLITIEEGSEGGFGSLVGHHLARTGLLDNVRFRPLTLPDRFIDHNTQA
FT                   AQYAEAGLSAPHIVGTALSALGIGDMLEATLPNRATGTKS"
FT   CDS             413559..414770
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nifB/moaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03980"
FT                   /product="iron-sulfur (Fe-S) oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="MoaA/NifB/PqqE family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017833"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022563"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98549.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVPIMQAVRVGKYVVTQHLKKRKRYPLVLMLEPLFRCNLACAGC
FT                   GKIDYPAAILNQRMTVQECMDADAEAGAPVVAVAGGEPLLHKEMPQIIRGLIARKKYVY
FT                   LCTNALLLEKKMDEYEPSPFFSWDVHLDGDKTMHDSSVCQDGVYERAVAAIKKAKERGF
FT                   RVSINCTLFDGADPQRVASFFDEVMAMGVDGIMTAPGYAYERAPDQEHFLNRQKTKQLF
FT                   RDIFRLGKGHKWRFTQSPLFLNFLAGNEQYHCTPWGKPLRNVFGWQRPCYLLGEGYAKS
FT                   FRELMDDTKWDDYGTGNYEKCADCMVHSGYESTAVMDAVRRPWHIAKVALFGPETEKPM
FT                   APEISLANQRPAQYVFSKQVEEQMDAIAARKPAKAPRVKVIRTAEGANDAPAAKPAVEA
FT                   TAAD"
FT   CDS             414931..416313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="corC/hlyC"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_03990"
FT                   /product="hemolysin/magnesium/cobalt transporter CorC/HlyC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_03990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98550"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98550.1"
FT                   /translation="MALGEIIPYSVRQKPATRVPYTEGISFFMALSILVIFFLVLLNAV
FT                   FAMGELALISVRKPRLVMLQEQGVRGAERALRLAEDPQIFLPTVQVGMTLVSILEGTFG
FT                   GVQIEAHLTPMLERIPAIKPIAPQLSMIVVVVLITAIMLVLGELVPKQLALREPEKVAA
FT                   RLAAPLEVLANATRPVVWLLRQSSNVVLRLMGAADAVNQTLTEEELKAYIAEGARLGVL
FT                   EHEERTMIERLLRLADRPVRAIMTPRNELVWIDRHAGREALVQALKQTTYARLVVCEGG
FT                   VDNPVGVVLAKDMLDRVLDGMPASIEAGLRPMVVVPDSISALDMLERMRSIPLGMAFVF
FT                   DEYGAFEGIVTASDLFDAIVGETSHEPQKLTRLHTEPAPDAVLMLDGTESADEVKDRLA
FT                   LKTLPEEGSYHTLGGLILALLRRVPAVGDKVAYEGWLFEVLEMEGRRVSRVRASRQPLA
FT                   EN"
FT   CDS             complement(416454..418415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04000"
FT                   /product="lytic murein transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98551.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIGQIPHQIAAKAILAGAALLASASVVVTRAHAKPPEAGPEPY
FT                   SEELAMVLPRQAFPEGDDVTLPKPLPPEVATQVRAILRLQQQGAFTEAISSTTHLTDAT
FT                   LLGELQADRYLNPNYHPNATELRNWLKQYTSYADAPAIWARLAALPERGGPLPPAPPAD
FT                   HLAPAHAALAAGPLAQEFTRNPLLDRTLRERTTWGLKGVHSALHLISITPGMTPAYAAQ
FT                   LQAETAQAMLVSGETDMALDIGRTAVNISRERNALASYITGLALWQKQAYAEAIPFFEK
FT                   ASHAPRAMPEMRAACAFWAARGHEKTGNAHAQHIWLQHAAAFPRSFYGLLAYRMLRPDP
FT                   ADHAASSAHTHPVGFKPLENSPVPDNGASSAPVLTEIDIEAVGATDVGRRVFALLQVGE
FT                   PEMAENAIRRAWPDLRDVTLARAFQLVAQTAGLHDLATEMADALNTHAATAQNAEDTPL
FT                   PLLRPRHGFTMDPALVYALARVESNFDPRAVSGAGAHGLMQIRPLTADFVTSESPTNIN
FT                   HHFVHSAEALHDPSINLEIGQRYVQYLAGLTRQTSHTEARGGDIIRLLASYNAGPSALA
FT                   HWESSTGPAANDPLLFMELLPNTETRDYVHHTLAYLWMYAAKMKLPTPSLTALAQSTWP
FT                   DFEDEKALAHTLNTRTLH"
FT   CDS             complement(418640..419494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04010"
FT                   /product="bacteriophage-type DNA polymerase"
FT                   /note="Uracil-DNA glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98552.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEAALSLLRLYTEWGVDVAVTDAPVDHRHAGAGLVLPPLRGKTP
FT                   PQAPPYIPPQPGTGRTPAPAAVTQNPAQQPPVPTSFADTVEQAQRLAAAANTPEELFEA
FT                   MDSFTACPLRGAAMHTLMPSGPRNAPLMLIGEAPDEDEDRSGQVFAGLCGTMLDTMLAP
FT                   LPLERSQLALATALPWRPAGGTPPTEMDQRICRPFLERAITLFAPQRLLLCGRLPARML
FT                   LGKTTDLPRRNWQNITLPGLPPLPVMFMRHPLQLRASPAARREIWTTLMTVMDTLRQDS
FT                   QSM"
FT   CDS             419651..421513
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04020"
FT                   /product="tetratricopeptide repeat family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018704"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98553.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFCRLLPTVFMLLSATVLASPLYAAQPDTSGAALKGAEPKADTA
FT                   VMHAPVGHVDSGAFLSAVIAVRRGDDLQAARSFRQAAAADPENMDLLKQAFVRSVMAGD
FT                   ADAVPLAHKLDKLPGAQSVISALVLGNDAAVRGEWGEALTYYHQARTDPLTHLIMPLLL
FT                   AWCEQAQGHANEAVDSLTHIQKSVLVPFYTLHAALIAQVAGQTDRAGQLFDETRKIMPG
FT                   GDLLLTRSYAAWLWEHGQKEKARAELRKLEGDDPVLLLAGPQLQATISHFPVTSARGGI
FT                   ARAYILTAFLLRQQGREQAQQAAATGGMVGNDANLYQFNEAARLMLGFALAMDPTLAEA
FT                   RLMLAEIQIDEDHGAAARETLLRVPQSDPMSPVARLRLAVLDSTPDQATEAVSLLRPLV
FT                   AQLPDQILLQRALGNALVQQKDWKGAIAAYTKAIDLASAQKDVDWTLLFLRAMVYHEMG
FT                   DWPHARDDARAALAYAPDESMLLNFLGYSMVERHENLAEAEKLLRKAHQLSPDDAAITD
FT                   SLGWVRAERGDLNEALDLLEKAAEKTPEDPEVNYHLGEVYWRQGRKTEAIDQWNVALGL
FT                   HPIPSDEVLIRAALKRAGVEPDVKKADQAAPAKVAPQDKGTHTP"
FT   CDS             421510..422415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04030"
FT                   /product="4-diphosphocytidyl-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98554.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVDVLDVATTTLTEIAPAKINLYLHVTGRRPDGYHLLDSLVVFA
FT                   GAGDVLHYEPGTEPLHLKLEGRFGRALGADAAGADNLVMKAAAVLRDLAGPQANVQGGC
FT                   LVLEKNLPVASGIGGGSADAAAALRLLNRAWNAQVDEPTLFRVAETLGADVPVCLLSQT
FT                   VRMEGIGETLTPAPRLPECGLVLVNCGQAVSTPDVFRKRTGDFVPRADLPQSWPNSAAM
FT                   VATLKAQENSLETPACTVCPPVKKVLADIAAQPDCQLARMSGSGATCFGVFPTVEAARE
FT                   AADRLAEAHAAWWVWGGALV"
FT   CDS             422465..422899
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98555.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTIPVWLGVGGFMSSKLDLSLSADHTEVHLKVLEQEGQPAVDVA
FT                   LSVEDITRLIQVLGQCRETMLEGKELPPIEGATFTPVTRTKWALQPEASTDGSVLAFQH
FT                   PAFGPVGLVLPPADADRLMHGLHMHQQMRQQPAKPRGRLN"
FT   CDS             422938..423135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98556"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98556.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGGLVAPCHVLGTFWPHAGRKDAWREATYGKAENATPFSRKNVL
FT                   NRMARVSGFPAVADMRHQGG"
FT   CDS             complement(423091..424098)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04060"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98557"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98557.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTQIAVITGAGAGIGRAAARALGRAGFDIALLGRNEDRLKETAE
FT                   NLAKHSVRSLVIPLDVSDAKAVQDAAERIETELGPISVWANCAGATVVGQVAALSADDI
FT                   RRATEVTYLGSVNGTLAALGVMRRRGQGAIINLDLAPNLRGMPLQAAENGARSALRGFC
FT                   ESLRPELLHDADNIRVVMVDLPAINTPHYGWTRNLTGKRLKPVGPVYEPEVAAEAICRA
FT                   AFSTSRSISIGATNSFAALWHMVAPGCREARMAEKSYKAQMEHDWAEGEQPDDLYKSVP
FT                   GSFGAQGPFDEHSRRLDSPLTFFVSSSLRAGIFGALTAIGLTALMAHIRNCRKS"
FT   CDS             complement(424233..424811)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dedA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04070"
FT                   /product="alkaline phosphatase DedA"
FT                   /note="Membrane-associated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98558"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98558.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNRLYARVLRHAASPYAPLWLAALAFAEASFFPLPPETLLVPMV
FT                   LAHRQKAWVYAAICTIASVAGGLLGWLIGAALLDTVARPIVHFYHAEGTLLTLQEKFRQ
FT                   WGVWIILLKGLTPIPYKFVTIASGMAHFAILPFMLASLVTRGVRFMLVAGLLWRFGAPI
FT                   QDFLEKRLPLVAGAFAVVFLGGIIALKYL"
FT   CDS             complement(424825..425034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98559"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98559.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLTTEERNALPDDAFALPGRRYPIPDATHARDALARASEMLHR
FT                   GNLTQEEYDTIHAKAEDVLRRERM"
FT   CDS             complement(425027..426523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="matE"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04090"
FT                   /product="Na+ driven multidrug/antimicrobial extrusion
FT                   protein MatE"
FT                   /note="MATE efflux family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98560"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98560.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRPSPPGGRHKACFTTGSIMRHVLVMAGTGAIGLMAVFAVDMLN
FT                   MVYISHLGNTALTAAIGFAGAVIGLQIAVSIGLTIGISAATAREIGAGRADEARGIASS
FT                   ALTVMIGLATVLGVGTMIFAHPILELFGARGEALANATTFLRTVSPALPLICAGMGSSS
FT                   LMRVVGDAKGSMHITLLGAVVAAVLDPLFIFGLHEGLTGAAISTVLSRTVVATVGLRGA
FT                   LRHDMLAMPQLHRILPDTKRVASVAFPAILTNLATPVGGVYVTQAMARFGLAAVAGQAS
FT                   IERTVPVLFALVFALTGSVGPIMGQNIGAGQCDRVRETLRAALKLVILSVGATWVFLFC
FT                   VQNGVVAMYNAQGDAAALIHLFCTWTIGSYLFVGMLFVANAAFNNLGFPLYSTAFNWGR
FT                   ATLGTIPFVMMGARFGPLGVQAGQALGAVVFGSFAVLTAFRVTQTLEVSPAQHPLPAGV
FT                   RSSTPVSDVPTTSAEAAMAELDELESASELCEEDRKTNHV"
FT   CDS             complement(426668..427474)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04100"
FT                   /product="O-antigene exporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98561.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIAVENLQITFPLYHGNARSLRKSLSKTLGRTLNTRFMHDNRD
FT                   RVVVQALKGVSFTLQPGDRLGLVGGNGAGKTTLLRALAGIYEPVGGSVTVRGSIGTLLD
FT                   PELGMNMDLTGRENIRLRGMFSGLNKEQTAQIEEDVESFASLGAFMDLPVNTYSSGMMV
FT                   RLSFGLATAIMPDVLLMDEWFMAGDASFRNRARARLENLVSRADILVLSSHMADVMADW
FT                   CNRLIWLDQGQVRMDGPTEQVLEAYLGRPLERKADAEKPEEAPPAP"
FT   CDS             complement(427480..428511)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04110"
FT                   /product="polysaccharide/O-antigene exporter permease
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98562"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98562.1"
FT                   /translation="MARCFGAEQAYAAGHNGSIKSMPTLHKQAGFSIALNTMNSTPTLP
FT                   DTQEERAAKKQPPLSAAPQHAPQPEGQPVLHLVPERGFSYFMHAAQDFARGFRHARLGL
FT                   TLAWLDIRLRYRGSILGPFWLTATTAIMVAAMGVLYAYLLNTDVHTYLPFLTLSLVLWG
FT                   FVGGTMQEGCGTFTGAARLIHAARMPYSLHVLRVAVRNILVFAHNVPVVAGVFLWFHVA
FT                   PKWTWTLLPATGLWLVDCFFAVLLLGILGARFRDVPPIIASLTQVMFFVTPILWSPQLM
FT                   TTGQAWLLLDPFFPLIEILRAPFTGDVMQTAVWPAALGWSAVLIIVTFCLFARMRTRLA
FT                   YWV"
FT   CDS             428547..429566
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04120"
FT                   /product="ribose-phosphate pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98563.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGPVVATPGPPESPFFVPHLRPGTVLVMKIVACNSNLPLAEAV
FT                   AAELNLPLCNATVRRFADMEVFVEIHENVRGEDVFVIQSTCTPTNDNLMELLIMLDALR
FT                   RGSAKRITAVMPYFGYARQDRKSGPRTPISAKLVANLLVEAGASRVLTLDLHAMQIQGF
FT                   FDIPVDNLYAAPLFVRDIRSHYGDRDLMIVSPDVGGVVRARQLAQRLNTDLAIIDKRRE
FT                   RAGVSEVMNVIGDVRGRHCLLVDDIVDSGGSLCNAARAIANQGAASVGAYVTHGVLTGQ
FT                   AVERVADSPIEMLTLTDSIRATEQVMAARNIRQITISGLLARAIHAVADESSVSSLFD"
FT   CDS             429578..430180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04130"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98564.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTLLPRPYWYLRHGQTDWNRAGLSQGRTDVPLNETGIDQAVAAG
FT                   KLLEVALRAAGENGVTRIVCSPLERALRTATIVRDALVTHGLPALPLDVDTGLEEVCFG
FT                   EQEGQPIGDWYNSWIAGEYTPPGAETFAALRQRATDAVNRATQAPGRPLIVAHGALFRA
FT                   LRAAMALPANVRLPNAIPLSLQPEADDRWELRELIDA"
FT   CDS             complement(430184..431626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCW2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98565.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLQTILKNKIFVFIISLCSIFYTFSYLILPFSTADTTFYALIG
FT                   RSLLQEHILPYQYVFDHKPFGVYVLYGVWDALTAHLPVGKFTVLALLSLAAFAVMARSI
FT                   WHTRWLWIFAALVVLGAPFELLAGNTETLLITTELAVIWLTRKGTLATTHHAALLLLAA
FT                   GVTFGLTVNINYLEGISLLLPVCFLLLANPRPFLNVTVFALGTCGGLAILFSPYLVQGH
FT                   HALADYFAQQHAFLHAYSAKLSKRIKAVLLLTAYLAVFSPILIKWFRQKCILKTAPAPD
FT                   TTLLTLWFVSSVPAALLSGHAFSHYSGLWFAPLSIMLVLLAQQKGALPKGALAPACALT
FT                   LFSGGQEIQANLTLHRNLEKIDYTQVANMAAGQRVLNIRAHHAHYYMANLISADRYLFR
FT                   DHIDIVFKKQATQHYLDDLAQRPAFVMLPYAGCQTGAIEQPICAVLQSHYQQVYAVRTV
FT                   HKKTRHKIDASDLSFELYKLKN"
FT   CDS             complement(431770..432189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027405"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98566.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFLNSVSNAISSVGDFVTAAWFNKSGLLSALNEVLGPVPTPDHP
FT                   SKLEQRAEAMGMISTIRRWQTAPHSPPASEAEVRGFFLQEELDWFSEQTGLSDTATMHI
FT                   IRRLLPRCVRLRALHDPALFPQRNRISPQEHTPAV"
FT   CDS             complement(432384..432851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98567.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLIKLVHKGGSPMNTLRKAALAAVCGLALAAGVAPAHAANVGVA
FT                   SVPEAPVGPGPTVDNASVGNIAGLMYYCYAHNIDDDTTVRSLGRSLAKRSDVKSDAAYP
FT                   AGGAGQLMVGPGQMIDLNTVDDKDIRTATCAHAAQRGIQLDDGTFMLPLQD"
FT   CDS             433231..433767
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009200"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98568.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLIVLGFDHVDDAAKVLTECRALQKEYLLDLEDAVVVTRDAQG
FT                   KVHLHQSVNLEKAGASWGLLSGGFWGALVGLLCLNPLAGFLIGSAVGAGAGALSGKFSD
FT                   YGIDDGFIKQLSDTIPPNTSALFILVRKSQPEKVLADLSQFKGHARILQTSLSPEAEEK
FT                   LKAALGQVAAAQAKA"
FT   CDS             complement(433871..434383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98569"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCW6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98569.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMTWGNFQAIVQLSAGLNVAILSFVDISLPAIQERRKVFAKARQ
FT                   ELEIHRKNPHKRTEAEKADHAENVGDIDRRLFDLWRETAAFELVEDSLMRLTGVSGFIG
FT                   AVLSLMLLWYSALHYDEKIHLTGQLLTAASFLSLAAAFIINWITATRAAKYTQRCNTLR
FT                   QEMGKRL"
FT   CDS             complement(434513..436762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04190"
FT                   /product="outer membrane colicin I receptor"
FT                   /note="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCW7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98570.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVRSAALLLCSTVFTALGSSMALAETTTTTTETKQQQKPTETKP
FT                   QTVKVIAHDKNDAEQVIVTAHLDRMRSELSPSTGATVHKFSRQALETIPGGDNAPLNQV
FT                   LLQAPGVAQDSYGQIHVRGDHNEVQFRLDGVQLPEGLSVFGQALMTRFADNMSLTTGAL
FT                   PSQFGFLQAAVVDINTKNGTTNSGGNLSLYGGARDYFFPSLQYGFHKGKWDFFATADYV
FT                   HDRTGIENTTSSFNAIHDLSEQYHFLGHLRYTADEDTRISFIAGISNAEYQLPNNPGQQ
FT                   TQFAMPAYSGSDLAQQLNGSVDSAHLDEHQKQITDFAILALQKEMGDFSLQSSVFSRYS
FT                   SLRYSPDWLGDLVYNGIAQQAARSVFSMGTQHDVTWRAAKDHTVRFGFQLFVERNTSKS
FT                   LSRVFAQDGEDADGNATFGTTPLSIYDGSGKTGTVYGLYAQDEWRPLNNLTINYGLRFD
FT                   GVSEYTAEKQVSPRLNIVWKPWKGGVIHAGYSRYFTPPPFEVVSSSSLYKFAGTSAAPS
FT                   VYQNNKVRAERDHYFDAGIEQTILPGWRVSFDAYYKLAHNLIDEGQFGAPIILSGFNYR
FT                   RGQVNGYEVSTSYDRGPLSLYGNFAWSRAIGKDITSAQFNMSPDDLAYIQHRWIHLDHD
FT                   QRWTASAGAAYSFFHKTRFPLRLSATMVYGSGLRADGLVPNGVALTPYATVNFSAVETI
FT                   HNTFGSAWPGDTQFRIDVINLGDHTYKLRDGSGIGVGAPQYGLRRTILGGISQGF"
FT   CDS             complement(436980..437753)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04200"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98571.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDHSIKGKTVLIAGGAKNLGGLIARDLAEHGAKAIAIHYHSAAS
FT                   KAEADATVAAVKAAGAQAEAFQTDLTQPGAVAKLFADAKTAFGAPDIAINTVGKVLKKP
FT                   IADTTDEEFDAMFAINTKVAYQFIREAGKHLADNGKLLTLVTSLLGAYTPFYSTYAGSK
FT                   AAVEHFTRAASKEYGARGISVNAIGPGPMDTPFFYGQEGADAVAYHKTAAALSPFSKTG
FT                   LTDIEDIAPYVRFIVSEGWWMTGQTILVNGGYTTK"
FT   CDS             437911..438834
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04210"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator LysR"
FT                   /note="Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98572"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98572.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRIDLFRIFARVVEAASFTHAAETLGMPRSSVSAAVQQLESRVG
FT                   ARLLTRTTRTVTPTPDGAAFYEHCLRLVADVEEAENLFRQNESAVQGVLRVNMPGRIGR
FT                   LIVAPALPDFLATYPGLSVELGVTDRAVNLVEDGLDCVLRVGPLQDSGLIARRMGELEL
FT                   INVASPTYLKQHGTPQCPTDLLKGHEAVRYASPQNGRVEQWEWEEHGHTHMLDVPGRVT
FT                   VNSAEALIACTLAGLGVIQIPAYDVRSYLHTGQLVEILPQWRAAPLPMALLYPHRRHLS
FT                   MRVQVFATWLEDLVRQQVLRSVSAIP"
FT   CDS             438900..440612
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaAP"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04220"
FT                   /product="antiporter of Na+/H+ NhaA/NhaP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98573"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98573.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTIENILLLLLLAAVSSLLVALFKQKVPQPVILIILGVFAAVAG
FT                   MHVSLQPDMFMFVFLPPLLFADSFRMPLREFAELRGPILFLAFGLVVLSTLVCGYAIHW
FT                   IVPELGLPICFTLAAALSPTDTVAVSSLIEGRKVPNRLLQILSGEALFNDASGLVCFRF
FT                   AMADALTGEFSYRQAFGTFLMVALGGLLVGAAVAWLAVKLNRVLVRRGYDDPQSQIIFV
FT                   LLLPFLMYAAAEAVECSGILAAVAGCMVLKLSGMIEDTATFTRLQATTVWNIVSYVFNA
FT                   LIFLFLGMQLPELLQHGVALGHKYDVALWQVGLFVVQIYAIMLAMRFAGVWTSVFGRWV
FT                   VARIGSLPFEPTGFAGSMLLTFAGVRGAVTLAAVLSLPEGTDGTDAFPMRDAVVVAATG
FT                   VIVLSLLAASVFIPLCLRFLPQETVDKNAQEENMARQKLIRAALAVLTKARAQPPASTP
FT                   KGTALAKPEGQSAADEALRQEVIDRLYQLYHSRLEEEDETPRITPLDRSRALRHARMEL
FT                   ALRLQLLRAERQAMRDMTSRSEINDQTEWKLQQELDYEEQVIRSQSQRLPREA"
FT   CDS             441032..443191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04230"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome siderophore receptor"
FT                   /note="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98574.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKTLLLTGSSLLLVETTAAMAADVANPTTSTGKNTVAAKVAST
FT                   APAQNAPVSAGPEGTQAVQARSTQAYPDYVTVSAARHPMRADEIGTAMTIVTEKQILTQ
FT                   QRRTLTDILARQPGLNVVRSGGFGGTTSIFMRGNNANEVKVRLDGMDINDGSSTSGAFD
FT                   AAQFVTDGMGRIEILRGPQSGLYGADAMAGVIDITTAQGQGRFTPFVRVEGGSYGTFNQ
FT                   VMGARGSKGKFHYNVELSHYRQDGFHEIPRYIGRYFGADKEQRHRGDRNDNRSANIRLG
FT                   YDVTHNFDLGLTARLIQSNLHTYSAYNMEDEYYSRLGYYGDVGSEREHTTQNQAIVRGT
FT                   AHLSSFGGRFDQVIGLGYMTSRRSWTETGTTLEGDALQYDPTYYRTSRIKIDWHGRVNL
FT                   DKYGSLLVGAEHFHDTFNSSQGGSAASSTPFSTSAGMDTTAGYGQYQGNWNKILYGAAN
FT                   IRYDANSRYGNYVTWRVAPAIHIPHSGTVIKASAGSGFHGPSLYQLFANQISTSYAEKG
FT                   NPNLRAERLIGYDVGVEQTLAHDKLHFGATWYENHVRNLIQSVSSYENYYSTYSYNNVA
FT                   RARMYGVEAYLDWKALDTLDFNLNYTWTHARDASTGQALQRRPQHKFNFNTTWQPVDGL
FT                   SLSGNILYVSGSRDTPVISDTYQYCSTCGKDHGYFTIDLAASYKINRYVTVFARADNLL
FT                   NRQYESPIGYLQPGRAGYGGFTLNY"
FT   CDS             443191..444102
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04240"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transporter substrate-binding
FT                   periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002491"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98575.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLSVFLRRVVVCALGAALAVFAPGTARAERVASLNLCTDQLALM
FT                   LADHKDIIGVSTLARDCTESVLCQQAQDVPVLQSTAETVLAAKPDVVLAGRFTARLAVR
FT                   AAKEVGAKVLTLPPASSLADIPDQIMQVANAVGQPERGRQLVAAFQARLAEIATTRQAS
FT                   DPIAVVYEANGFVVHAHSLPDDVLAHAGLRNFATTAGTPPLGGRVPLEVLLAYHPDLLV
FT                   RDPSGPGHSLAQAMLSNPVMLAMFAPPHVVDVPARLWLCGLPQTLDAVATLRHARDGVV
FT                   ADAARHVSDNPIAQPKVKETQP"
FT   CDS             444099..445112
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fecCD"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04250"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome Fe3+-siderophore transporter permease
FT                   protein FecCD"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98576.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPLRPVVLNTLLALLVAVMAMASLWWGESSINVPAALADWWAGA
FT                   HSIGAVIMGQLRLPRMLLALMVGGTLGLSGAVLQGYLRNPLADPGLLGVSGGAALGAVC
FT                   VFYTGLFQIASALLPLGGLAGALVTAMLLVALVGRGGALVLLLAGAAVSSFTAALTALV
FT                   LNLVPSPYATFEIMHWLMGSLTDRTLNDVLLALPGVVAGCALLMGCGRALDALTMGEDV
FT                   AQSLGFRLGGVRGVQMRVVVGTALAVGSCVAVSGAIGFVGLVVPHLLRPLAGHRPSRLM
FT                   VPAFLGGAALLLAADLAVRLMAGRTELQLGVVTALVGAPVFFHRVILFRKRNMLSC"
FT   CDS             445106..445867
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04260"
FT                   /product="ferrichrome transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98577"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98577.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNVQNVGFSIEGAQLLQSASVRFEAGSVTALIGPNGAGKSTLLR
FT                   IMAGLLPATQGQVECDGTPLQQLTLAQRARLMAYMPQDVPSFPPMPVREVASLGRLPYG
FT                   ESSAQALHHPAVAQALAEVGLQDLAERPASQLSGGERARLMLARALAVQAPILLADEPV
FT                   AALDPAHALAVMQVFCKLADQGTCVVVVLHDLLLATRFCKTLVLMQQGRIRHTIPPASL
FT                   TDEMVRQTYGVTTRRVENAVVPWDLCTAQPR"
FT   CDS             complement(445886..448129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04270"
FT                   /product="beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98578"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015882"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029018"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98578.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKGFSIRIGLRVLAAGCAIGVLASLGAYPAPAKADTTPPAAFNA
FT                   PRSPVIMPAPNTLQTDGSAFALPANWQVIWQNPPTPLLTRATQRFANRMSIVAGQAVTL
FT                   ENAGKDKDTFPLHIQYAREATFPAPTMREDYTLDVGPDGITLTAQGPAGVLHGLASIVQ
FT                   LVRREATGPVMAQAHIQDSPRFAWRGLMLDVSRHFMSIPTIERQLDAMEMVKLNVLHLH
FT                   LSDGAAFRVESRHYPRLQKISSHGQYYTQAEIRNLVQYAADRGVRIVPEFDTPGHSFAM
FT                   LLAYPQYASVLPMNTTDRAEINRAALDPTNPATYTFVRGLYAEMSALFPDPVFHIGGDE
FT                   VVAKQWTLTPRIAHYMQAHHFATPADLQASFTNRVAQMLKADGKTVMGWDEILAASVPP
FT                   HTIIESWRGPANTAKAAETGLPVVVSGPYYLDRLLPASAYYETDPLDTRKDAAEAQAAA
FT                   QTTGPGGTIAAPTDTKPEAPVPPLTKQQKTLILGAEGALWTEVVDEDMLDARLWPRMAA
FT                   VAERFWSTPQNCVPQTLYGRLAVTRDKLDLLGLKSQEDANALLERLAAGETQAPHVLLS
FT                   AVSPIRNYAHNHEFLQIRHKQTATEQDLNTPADIASPDSFEAEKFNAEAVAFVNGKVEL
FT                   RPELERQLTIWADNDAAFNQVAARHAALTPALAASARLAALARAGLAALGAERTPGWRE
FT                   QARETLDAARKDITASSSIHVVTNTPQPAGDLIQRIVPGVEALVTREGGLTLP"
FT   CDS             complement(448126..449112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04280"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine kinase"
FT                   /note="BadF/BadG/BcrA/BcrD type"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98579"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98579.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAQPTILALDGGGTHTRAVVIAPDATVLAQATGPGCNPFDRPEW
FT                   AENLRHLLEQMPRTTLQSAVLGMAGYDAARPSSAQQEQVARAALGPDVRLWLENDVETA
FT                   HRAAFAGQAGVFVLAGTGSVAMAVGANGQTARAGGWGWLLGDEGGGYWIGRKALGYATR
FT                   YLDDPSVPFAAFAQALLHSLNLPTTGPTAPDALREWLRTRTHPRSAVGDVAATVHTLAL
FT                   NEDTYAIALLRAASGHLAELAHTTAKQVSNLPPSPLPLAWSYGGSVMHNPVVLQTVTSL
FT                   LGAEPHPATLPPIGGAVLKAAELAGWHTDATWICQLARNLTHGKAIA"
FT   CDS             complement(449112..450044)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005488"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98580.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQPASVPLAHTETLDARYTDLDIWPSGTVLEALLESQLGAVAAV
FT                   KSALPQLETAITAAVPRLEAGGRLFYVGAGTSGRIGLQDGVELIPTYGWPAERLVLMLA
FT                   GGDAALFNPVEGAEDDEAEARRAISAHTPTAQDVVIGVAASGGTPYTCAALETAKEAGS
FT                   LCIGMSCSPNTRLLNAEYPVLIQTGPEVVAGSTRMKAGTAQKVTLNLLSTTLMIRLGHT
FT                   WRGQMVDMRIVNAKLVRRAHRMLRHLTGCTQAQAEEALQQANGSIKLAVLLRHGLDVTQ
FT                   AQQLLALCGGHLRKALARIAAQTPAKAHA"
FT   CDS             complement(450065..451567)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sss"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04300"
FT                   /product="symporter of Na+/proline"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98581"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98581.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLHHAKTFTPDMTFADLLVMLAYLTALPLLALGLAGRQTSATAY
FT                   LEGHGDLPWWALCLSLVATETSTLTLISVPGIAYGSGMVFVGLALGYLIGRAIVAWKFL
FT                   PLYQSGKMLSAYDWLGQRFGASMQRMASSTFLITRLLAEAVRLFAGMLPLAAMLDATHM
FT                   GLPHAVLLGGIMLVTLFYTLCGGLRAVVWSDSIQFGLYLFGSAACLALLWHAAPAGVLH
FT                   TLHAAGRFDLFIGHTPPFTSSFTPLAALLGGTVLSVASHGTDQLMVQRVLAARCLRDAR
FT                   LALMGSAVGVGLLFALLSGVGVLLWVHHGGATLHQAGFATPDAVFPAYIAQELPSGLRG
FT                   LMLAGVLAATMGSLSATLSAMTAATVGDFAAPCAWAARRLGLSGLGFARVITLFWAGAL
FT                   VLCAGMFAQGSQSAVLVGLSIAACGYGPMLASFITGMAWPGLKARTLAPAFGLSVPLMV
FT                   LAMMYLHPYGKPLAFVWLIVLGMITLFGLVGLRYVMQKKSHR"
FT   CDS             451981..453267
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04310"
FT                   /product="glycosyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98582"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030929"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98582.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSENSDALSISNSEQTASSAPKAENPQPAKAPYPPVATTPTQAG
FT                   PEGILYDFNEGCRVLLPKPDNGTWHIRLTDLDTGNILFEKGGLEDAFVRSAKRWFVRFG
FT                   IQVWKETQPEEQLVFTHEMDVTGQNVLILFPVGTLGDTLAWMPYAARFAAKHQARVTCA
FT                   LSDLIRPLFKEAYPDIEFFTPEEVTQQALTQNAYATYYLGLFFDDVACDWQPTDFRLVG
FT                   LHKTAAYILGVNPDEEPARISFPDEGRPIAEPYVCIAAQASSQAKYWNNPNGWGEVVSW
FT                   LKAQGYRVICIDREKVHGTGIVWNHIPYGVEDQTGNRPLAERARWLKHAAFFIGLGSGL
FT                   SWLAWSAGTPVLMIAGFSHPTTEFHTPYRVINWHTCNSCWNDPKERFNHQDFLWCPRHA
FT                   GTPRQFECTRLITAQQVIEQCKHILTQKA"
FT   CDS             453267..453791
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98583"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98583.1"
FT                   /translation="MKMSDTTNPSQITGNAKIPSDTYGDSISNVYVTGSDSIEVDAGGT
FT                   ATNISAAGGNGYVYGGTASNWTANSGGYIAVDSGATLNGLTLDGGYVEVNNGATINTAD
FT                   VSNTSNLDGKGYLIINDGTVNGGTVDSGGTIDAKGTNAIASGITASSGGKILAEQGTVD
FT                   HATVESGARAC"
FT   CDS             454005..454616
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04330"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98584.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAGCAAFHPLGEARRMGAAARTGSGTTGSGIRNDFSGWHKHQGS
FT                   PQSGGSPKKGASFEERDHREALGRSRGGYGTKVCVIADGHGKAFGFALAPGQAHELPLA
FT                   PAMLDSLPATPLWVVADKGYASNAMRERIWDMGARPAIPTKRRDGPVACPKWAYRCRHL
FT                   VENLWARLKEWRAVATRYEKTATSFLAVIHIAAAADWIKP"
FT   CDS             complement(454887..456272)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04340"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98585"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98585.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGGRMSSDGGVILVKQADDIL
FT                   GLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDLNDHDALRHDLIFGLASGR
FT                   LSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGQQADRYCRIIADHEALATLFVTLFLDQHERAPARI
FT                   VLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYIFCGDHLLSATLRTADRDPGNEALAD
FT                   ISRIVEQIRNRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDFLFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLS
FT                   AEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWRHGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMS
FT                   DPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQLRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQR
FT                   LALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDMFPCQHEFALAHARLRRLR
FT                   QAI"
FT   CDS             456417..458222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04350"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98586.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAGGYVSGTTLNNGKLTVLDGGTVTDATTHDYGNVTLISGTVNN
FT                   LSATGGGITMTGGTLSGGTFQSGATMTVSAGTVDGIININNNGHANVSGGTVSDINIAS
FT                   GGSGAITGGSVADVTVSSGGTVNFSSGATLTDTLTLSSGATASITGNTGGTVDLGDGYT
FT                   SGLTITGLNTSTDTNVTTTINGWTKDSQIDLQYVTFDNAKWVYADKNTVAITTKDATTG
FT                   DTYTVTLNIPNVEETGFNLVNDNQGGTTIVTCFLAGSMICTPNGDVAVEDIQIGDQLVT
FT                   FDWEHDKEVTRPVVWVGKAHAKVRADLPDDEAGYPVRIIKNAISDGVPYKDMLITAEHC
FT                   LCFEGKFVPVRMLVNGFSIFYDKSITSYDYYHVETDQHSVITADGMLTESYLDTGNRRT
FT                   FRQEGQVATLCGSVRNWEEDAGAPLCVDRACVEPLFHKLEARGNCVIGHNVPSKQTVLV
FT                   ADPNLHLVTQAGAVVRPVRQEGQHYSFMLPANTQSVRIVSRASRPADVIGPFVDDRRQM
FT                   GVAVADVHFTTAKKLYPITAHLQAEKPEGWHDTDWTDCAWTNGNAVLPLGDFTKGNMGL
FT                   LSLTVRAAGPYLLGESDKQARVLSA"
FT   CDS             complement(458431..459516)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04360"
FT                   /product="two component response regulator LuxR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98587"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98587.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDIIRNIYATIDNRSLWKNSLANIAKYCNGSDEGGAALVPLDP
FT                   DCVQWRYGSSKTEDSDLLYYSQWQGKSPLRAYKPQSMPGDFFYIDDSFLSDEKLDHSPF
FT                   YQEYLKNFGVRRLQNCLFENFQGKKFLLSVQKPINAPTDTVLASKKKLLMLVPHIIQAI
FT                   NIGDNFYSNKNAKDCFQCLIDNMPYAIAIFDKQNNVLFANQKMLDMEQYGIFILNNRIK
FT                   NKYEESKIKIEKLLQSSTKDTFATFSTKSEKNFIAKIGFFNNTNENDQDTSSTFSKFLI
FT                   IHDCNINKSTEKVLKNFFLSPAQSKISCMIANGLPVKDIAKSLNITEGTARQTIKEAFT
FT                   RLDINSQVKLASFIKDINCLP"
FT   CDS             459727..461418
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04370"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98588.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESIIFQPSGSSDYTQLTPDSDGNITINQSGSIVSADYYSTFQL
FT                   PNPSSFTSANVVITNNSVVTAANWNIGDASGAATVTVSDGASLKLTNSDNVATGSSVVV
FT                   GNGGTLILGGYATTTSGLIQFGGNGGTIEVAAGTTPSIIEYITNISSGDTIVLDGMTAD
FT                   NYTYVNGVYTLTDNGQPISGTSSFQLPDANEGSTFTVKTVNGKTYLTADKIVCFLAGSM
FT                   IRTSEGDVAVEDIQIGDQLVTFDWKHNKEVTHPVVWVGKAHAMVRAGLPDDEAGYPVRV
FT                   LKDAIADGVPYKDMLITAEHCLFFEGKFVPVRMLVNGVSIFYDKSITSYDYYHVETEQH
FT                   SVITADGMLTESYLDTGNRRAFRQEGKVATLRGAVQSWVEDAGAPLCVDRAFVEPLFHK
FT                   LEARENSVTGCQMPTEQAVVVADPNLHLVTQVGAIIRPMRQEGQRYSFMLPANTQSVRI
FT                   VSRASRPADVIGPFVDDRRQMGVAVADVHFITAKKLHPITAHLQAHKPEGWHDTDWTDC
FT                   AWTNGNAVLPLGDFTKGSMGLLSLTVRAAGPYLLDESEKQVQVLSA"
FT   CDS             complement(461476..462405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04380"
FT                   /product="deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98589"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98589.1"
FT                   /translation="MVARCAEFARTAAPTACSRYTRQKLCARLHRVGTQPPALPSGWTS
FT                   GEKAAHANLHRFIENALADYETQRDRADAPHGTSLLSPYIRVGQISVRQIWHAIRHAEH
FT                   QNPHLATPAEKFLAELGWRDFAWMQMFTTPDLATRNLRAEFDHMPWRADAADLAAWQQG
FT                   QTGFPLVDAGMRQLARTGWMHNRVRMVVASFLTKHLLTDWREGERWFYAQLLDADAAVN
FT                   AMNWQWGAGTGIDAAPWFRIFNPVGQSEKYDPAGQYIRTWVPELAALDNKTIHTPWKST
FT                   QRLKYPAPIVDLKLGRLRALENWKNLPK"
FT   CDS             complement(462231..462866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04390"
FT                   /product="deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase"
FT                   /note="Probably pseudogene, N-terminal domain of a gene
FT                   truncated by transposon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98590"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98590.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDAHSPAPVLVLLRDDYRVADNPALHAACATGQPVLCAYVQDAA
FT                   LQDASGTRIADWAQAACAQLATSLHEQGQTLFMLSGPTRLSVPALAQAVHATDVFWNRR
FT                   YDAPGIAADTDVHASLKKQGVTVHSCTGRLLFEPWAIRTQAGQPYRVFTAWWRAARNLP
FT                   EPPPPLPAPDIRGKNYAPACTVLAHSPLLCLPAGQVEKKPPTPTCTGL"
FT   CDS             463035..463502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04400"
FT                   /product="peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase msrB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98591"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98591.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSLSGSCGAGGCGPRGPLTPEQEQILFGHGTEYPGSSPLNHEK
FT                   REGAYHCAACGSLLFRSATKYESGSGWPSFWAAEPNAVATHKDTSHGMVRTEAHCAQCE
FT                   GHLGHVFPDGPPPTGQRYCMNGLALDFRPDPQRATSAGGATAMDHTSGWAS"
FT   CDS             463535..463975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98592"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98592.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTHALAHTGFSSFHSGQSANGQLSADALRRLKRVRRFAWLLDAA
FT                   IRLPGTRVRVGADAIVGLVPGGGSTVMGLLSFYVVWEAWRMGLPLKLLLRMVGNIAIEA
FT                   AVDVVPVAGDLLDIAFKANMRNVAVMENWLGVPPSAATRKKK"
FT   CDS             464171..465379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04420"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002549"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98593.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPPFFRPAGRRKHAVQPPDSSAPTPSITTPAASAPHVPEAPQLA
FT                   GLEASVHKLENTVRRFYRLAVMVVTVTAAGLFVSSGGAVVMVVFASALVAVVLHAAARV
FT                   LSRLLHIPQWLSVMLFVLVLVGALSLVVHVSGPELMVQLSHLHEALTSERDALHNMLNS
FT                   NPLGHAVLDHFPRFLGGNMVPDGHAGTDNGMDFAGSMTNVLTSTFGSVGTMVVIIIAGV
FT                   YFALSPHLYANGILRITPVAYRSTMRTVLLTTGHALTAWVAGQMLDMTVVGCLTWSGLS
FT                   LLGMPLALPLGLVAGLANFVPYLGTFIGAVPALLIALSVGPREAMMVAGLYAAIQTFEG
FT                   YVMSPFIQKRAVRMPPALTILSQTIFGAFLGMWGFIFASPITAVLLAVASRLSAPLPPN
FT                   EEV"
FT   CDS             465495..467111
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04430"
FT                   /product="L-aspartate beta-decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98594"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98594.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTPDAYQKFRHLSPFELKDELIKLASGRAQRAMLDAGRGNPNF
FT                   LATLPRQGFFQLGMFAAADSALTFSYMAEGVGGVPRREGIEARFEAFLADNQNVPGISF
FT                   LRRAVSYVRDQLGLPADEFLLEITSGILGCDYPTPPRMLRYTEKVVRHYLLHEMAGGTM
FT                   PESTTNLFALEGGTAAISYIFASLRENGLIKPGDKAAIGMPVFTPYVEIPELRDYQLQE
FT                   VAINASPEQGWQYPDEELDKLLDPSVKIFLVVNPSNPPSVRISDEGLARIAEIVKKRPD
FT                   LIIVTDDVYGTFADDFRSIYAICPHNTILVYSFSKYFGSTGWRLGVIAMHEQNVLDEAL
FT                   AALPEAEKVELDKRYASLTPDVRGLKFLDRLVADSRTVALNHTAGLSTPQQVQMVLFAL
FT                   FALIDGRDAYKNALKRLLHRRELALYRDLGVKAPDDAGSTHYYTLIDLVNVVTQLYGTR
FT                   FARWLMTRMDYQTILFRIAEETGVVLLPGDGFAVKRPSARASLANLNEYQYAAIGAALR
FT                   RMAGEYYDRYRQEKGLNSKGE"
FT   CDS             467203..468453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04440"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98595"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98595.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDMMSGGTSVEETLELWARSLRSAKDRMAPLFTQKRVVDSACA
FT                   FLDVLIGNEPRKTGWMRAEAAGDPGPWRQQALLGRGHWDADALRDVVRDYVIEHLGTEE
FT                   GVLVIDETGFLKKGQASCGVGRQYTGSAGKITNCQIGVFGAYVSERGHAFIDRALYLPK
FT                   DWTSKPERLKRAHVPDDVVFATKPALASMMIERSIEAGVPFRWVAADSVYGVGDVERTL
FT                   RRAGIGYVLGVKGNHWFGSWATEPLIAGEAKDIAAGLPDQAWRRLSAGHGTKGERLYDW
FT                   AYLPLADLDAEEFDCPIAGPWTRGLLIRRNIADGDLAYFTTWSPKGTTTQELVNVEGTR
FT                   WRIEEGFETAKNEFGLDHNETRSWHGWHRHVSLVMLAYAVMASVRYQANSLKPKKTQLR
FT                   TRQSLSAGPFRRSGASS"
FT   CDS             complement(468582..468923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04450"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98596.1"
FT                   /translation="MELGITPGQDADITQAEPLLENIEPDAFLADKAYDADRLIDRLIQ
FT                   RGITPVIPPKRNRTTRRKTDFSLYRERNLVERFFNKLKQFRAIATRYDKLKSTFLAAVQ
FT                   FASIIILLN"
FT   CDS             complement(468965..469336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04460"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98597"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98597.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRYSLRDDQWERIKDLLPGREGYVGGTAVNNRLFVEAVLYRYRA
FT                   GIPWRDLPARFGDWKNVHRRLRRWCESGVIERIFRYLAADYDNEYMMIDSTIVRAHQHS
FT                   AGALKKGARIRPSDDHEAG"
FT   CDS             complement(469513..471414)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04470"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98598.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDVTTISSNTSWLNYNGGGTQDSHTPPDNATSGLGTGPTLNVT
FT                   NGALLEISGYLNLNAATLNITDGATVSVVPNGLLGGDLTNAAGGTVNIDGGTLTLSNEF
FT                   NGNQSVYNITNGTLSVGNDFNGNQAVYNIYKGGVLDAGTNYSNINAGRYNIEGGTVIFS
FT                   GIANIDAGNKIDFHNIPGGQLVIGSTSLSDLSGDSLNVENFVYGDQIKIASSTSYSDDT
FT                   LSTAISGDDLLIQSTVDGKTTTVVTIKGYATSSAANVEPAPTVTYSDGYILFGEQSDTG
FT                   ACFLAGSMVRTPQGSVAVENIQAGTDIFVYDWKSNTETTQQVTWAGQAFTVVNSSLPDD
FT                   EAGYPVRILKDALADGTPYKDMLVTAEHCLFFNGRFVPARMLVNGASIFYDKSITSYPY
FT                   YHVETAEHAVISVDGVLTESYLDTGNRRSFRQNSKVVQLHSKTRTWEEDAAAPLGVDVD
FT                   FVKPLFDNFKNRARHVAGSQTPAAPGTLTTDPNLHLVTQTGAVIRPVRCANQHYSFMLP
FT                   PGTRSVQIVSRASRPADVIGPFVDDRRQLGVAVADIQLVTARQHATPITAHLQPNKPAG
FT                   WHNTGWAECAWTNGNATLPLDAQTEHNDIAMLSITLQATGSYPLAAEVQENVQRHSA"
FT   CDS             complement(471827..472375)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04480"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator starvation/low
FT                   temperature inducible DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="Ferritin/Dps family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98599.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTTAKAAAAKEAHIKEYLGTPTDLKADKVKAVAGGLSEVLADV
FT                   FALYIKTKNFHWHMSGRHFRDYHLLLDEQSQQIFAMTDPMAERARKIGGTTLHSVGEIA
FT                   RKTKISDNDALYVTPEDMLAELREDNLTLTKRLRAVHAIASDAGDVATTSLLENWIDET
FT                   ERRTWFLFESTRPVFGHNE"
FT   CDS             complement(472532..473503)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04490"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="NAD(P)+"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98600"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98600.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHRILVMGAGAWGTALALHAARTGAQVYLWARNPARLPSGAMPR
FT                   LPDFPLPDSITVSSAPPPADVACALMVIPTQHMASVLPLVPAGVPAVLCCKGIERSTLA
FT                   FPLDVLHRLRPDVPGAVLSGPNFAREVAADLPAASVVASANVELARKLVDLLSTPRLRL
FT                   YASADITGVQLGGAAKNVIAVAAGITIGAGLGENARAALITRGLAEITRLGVALGAHPA
FT                   TLAGLAGLGDLLLTCTGEASRNYQMGLALGRGNAAQTALATLPGVAEGVTTADALLALA
FT                   RQHKVDVPITACIAAFLEGRITLPQAQEQLLTRPLRTELDTP"
FT   CDS             complement(473569..473802)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04500"
FT                   /product="bacterioferritin-associated ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98601.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVCSCNRLTHKDVEAAVADGATRPREIYAARNCKAQCGNCVKGV
FT                   VCLLREARLKHMKKAEVPAHMVPAAAGVALSA"
FT   CDS             474138..475589
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98602"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JCZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98602.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGLGYLPFGDESGHFLGAIALHRGDRLYREYIDAHGPLVFTLSW
FT                   VAGHFVGWSQVWLMRLVSTACAAAAGAAVFFSPLLQLKWQRYLASALWLGAVGSVWVVQ
FT                   GLNLDDYWTIGGALAVIALAMLAVPLACAAPVSRMQAFMGGAALGLLPFAAYPFGLFSA
FT                   ALALAVLCVFLSAPRQYQAPVVGMMLGGVAAVAIMLLWLLVYGDIGGMVAFHFIANQQW
FT                   YAHYIPMDVNQFWQSLRFSLAPDRIVQTIAVCMLAVGGALLLLYGRHRVAALFILLGIL
FT                   SLQARGSVGFQNGSFLMAALGLGALLLVRVLASKPKVMVVVAVACVALTVVGARHAVSS
FT                   PFGQTAAQRHAVGWHRFRENPTVGFATLIRKYAAPDERILVLPYNPDVYIYANRLSMKK
FT                   YHAYLPWEADYAAHPWHGYTRDICVDLSKDEPPVIYYDHWVVWGAYPAEKFMPCFLQVL
FT                   EKDYTQMPDDQFIYVRKDRLAAQQP"
FT   CDS             complement(475668..476204)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98603.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTQTFSSLQAASASSAMADHHTAQTAPAVGTRGTADRVRHVLLF
FT                   ELIALAIVIPTGSTLFGLHESSMGVIGIGSAITATIWNYLYNVVFDRVMTRLYATTHKT
FT                   VRIRIVHTLLFEAGLQVVLLPAIAWYLQESVLTAFSLSMSIAVFYLVYAFVFNMAYDRI
FT                   FPVPADHPATGKANG"
FT   CDS             476267..477175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04530"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator LysR"
FT                   /note="Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98604.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVSLEQLEAFVATADAGSFSAAARRLGRAQSAISTHVANLEVDL
FT                   GLELFLRTGRTPVLTQEGERLLREARVVLDRREHLIGVARSLENQVENRLVVAIDELYP
FT                   EYALGPVFAEFAEHFPYVEMEILFPLMEDVGQLVQEGAAHLGVMWQQTRMPPDLAFRTI
FT                   GRVPLKLVCGRNHPLAKCGPVAWEDLKRYRQIMVAARGQERERQHLRVAGEVWWVESHW
FT                   VILELVKHNIGWSFISDHILAASPAAPDIVTPPLAFDAGDRPVPLAVVWHHKRPQGAAA
FT                   RWLRQRLCASESVLYKGPKGG"
FT   CDS             477333..478538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04540"
FT                   /product="methylamine dehydrogenase heavy chain"
FT                   /note="Amine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98605"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98605.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQKVRPSLLRALLGSAAILTMGGTAAKAAEPVLQTEQSDVITL
FT                   PPYSPHTILVEDAVYTHNKDGRVYVVDADSGKLLGMVQAAYNGNMALTPDAKRIYVAET
FT                   TWERGNRGARNDLLAEYDASTLKLTSDEKLPARALVTPKKNDFALNADGSRAYVYQMSP
FT                   SNAVEVVDNTAHKVTQTVEIPGCALVYPWGNSGFSSLCADGTLANVSLGADGKVGMTHT
FT                   APFFEPDKDGIFEQSPTVAADGTAYFISYSGMVYPTKMGENSTVEKPWSLQEGAGLKAA
FT                   PDSSKPFEVTWRPGGWQIAALHKASHQMYVLMHKGTFWTHKDNGTEVWVYDTQTHKRIR
FT                   RYPLKVASNLVGVTQDEHPLMFTANEDNGDFFVSDALTGKPLRTMKALGTSLIFTVAPG
FT                   EG"
FT   CDS             478535..479077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mauE"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04550"
FT                   /product="methylamine utilization protein MauE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98606.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLAETAPLAALCAGGIGTMFLVAGVSKLRGHDAFLGTLASYRL
FT                   LPSWSYEGVAWGLAGAEVLAGLALFSGFAAGFGGLAAAAMLVVFALAMGINVARGRTSL
FT                   SCGCTPGLVSETLSWKLVARTVLCVPLALAPCFASGVSAFVWGQGVMAGVALYLVWLAL
FT                   VALPPERVPGSGGGQEA"
FT   CDS             479077..479679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98607"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98607.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFLYIWQGLLTVLALGLAVMLVALARQIGVLHERLAPLGNQEAK
FT                   PGLDVGQIVPRLVLHTLQGQPFVVGDTLPAGAKQLLLFVAAECPVCKRVIPIARQVAAE
FT                   RGLDLIFVGDGPEPELKSMVAARPEMQGIPLITGVELALVLQINRMPAMVLLDERGTIL
FT                   AKDLVNTRRQIEGLLGNITATPPQGLTDTGAMSHAAV"
FT   CDS             479666..480253
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04570"
FT                   /product="methylamine dehydrogenase light chain precursor
FT                   (MADH)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98608.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPSENKNSAEQGTLFDRLTESLLRRFAGKTSRRGVVAKLGGVAA
FT                   AVPLFPLLPVSRANAASSSAAKAVAKATTPFGSKAQAKDANACDYWRYCAIDGNLCSTC
FT                   GGGVHSCPPGTAPSPTSWIGSCYNPQDGNSYMIAYRDCCGQDSCNEVTCLNTDGDQPSY
FT                   RPMANNDIIWCFGTGTSEMYNCSTAAVIGKAS"
FT   CDS             480256..480765
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04580"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c class I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98609"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98609.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRAVFRLAVPAVAACATLALAGGVARAADAVPGATSLNPTQVAY
FT                   LSHCGGCHGIAGVSGPTFVPMLRDSVGSFACTDEGRKYLVQVPGVSMSLIRDDQQLADV
FT                   MNFVLIDLGGKSTPPGFKPYTAAEVHEWRQHPLSMPDFMANRAHVLERSLAACHRGNNG
FT                   AAATVK"
FT   CDS             480875..482254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011486"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98610.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVSGSMRLRHRLSAGMCFALQLAALPAFAQEKTTPDDAERPLAV
FT                   EETAAEKKQAQKDEVNLKSPSSHSWFDDVEGHIVVEAGVNGNPWTKTGRNWAQSYVDRA
FT                   NTATLNQITGTLSHPVTELGDGYGLGFVFEVLYGSDARFNPTIGMGDGNLTGMYQWTPT
FT                   QAHIDAHLPWLTKGGIDLQIGQQYGIQGFEGTDALERPFYSYNYSSDYIVPFETVGVLA
FT                   TWHMTDHAALVLGVNAGNSTTFGHAKNNSRPKGYFGFQFTELAGGKLDVAAIGYFGPQQ
FT                   SVYAIGREANHDMEYIGDLLASYKINDKTTVTLNATYFHDDYLRDDVYGVTAYFAHDFS
FT                   DELTFNARGEIFRDNNGGVVGNNTSPMSYVNELRGQNYPYDYAPGTTYGELTVGVTYRP
FT                   GFLKLPKGSFSIRPEVRLDKSLNGTRPFNRVSPTDDPNVNYANNGMNNMFWFSCDAIWA
FT                   F"
FT   CDS             482303..482893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98611.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLIYANAALTVVLLAACIVMGLMLRRIRRLFQEIAPVGALTSS
FT                   RGPQPGDACPPQPFHTLAGGVLALAGGAKPRLVLFVSATCPISRKVIPIARNFCGRENL
FT                   ELVLAGDDAPTIQQHFAQQTNTPAAAFINDPALGRALQVDKLPAAFLFDQQGTLIARGL
FT                   VNNREHLESLLNAWESGFSTVQTYMQHTRRNRA"
FT   CDS             483022..483774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98612"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSFHLPKISLEGLEKIIIAYSHVPDNPTLDILARLTKMGSAAI
FT                   SRNNKFLMDIGIIAGAADKTVTPLGQKLGHALEYAMGADAQAYWREAISSNSALMALMT
FT                   TEHLQSGMSEKDLSAHILDVSVHKKHAHTQTGARCLIDILLESGLLVQDKDKLTAAPAK
FT                   STEQPEPAVQDHGQIFGLQAEDSAPDTKDSTPQAALTGGHLAGQTTMHPELPSIMLNLT
FT                   LPETEDLTVYEKIFRALRENLLGLPPLP"
FT   CDS             483859..484755
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04620"
FT                   /product="2,5-diketo-D-gluconate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98613.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLHAKPACYRLTPDSGEHVLGIPDITLHDGLTFPVITFGTYKLN
FT                   GVAGMEAMVSALDVGYHALDSAFNYENEGAVGHAVRQSGKKREDLRIASKLPGRHHDYN
FT                   EALTTIEESLYRAQLDYYDLYYIHWPNPKVGKYVEAWQALIEAKKRGYVRSIAVCNFLP
FT                   EHLEKLQKETGVLPSINQIELSPYFPQDDMRALHKKLNILTQSWSPLGRANKLLQDPLI
FT                   QKIAQRLNKSTVQVILRWHHQLGCVPIPKAASKEHQISNMDIFDFSLTEQDMKDMATLA
FT                   RPDGRSHGQDPATYEEF"
FT   CDS             484762..485628
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04630"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator LysR"
FT                   /note="Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98614"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98614.1"
FT                   /translation="MEALRLAQLQIFCAVMEEGSVVAASRRMHCVASNITARLKELEQL
FT                   LGQDLFAREKGRLIPTPEGRLFYHEAKEVVEKAHSLANFFQPDVPRGILRIGALDVALA
FT                   HFLPQYMPAFMAAHPDVEIRLLRRASYTLEHMLDDQELDLAITDGPIVHPLLESRFVFT
FT                   EELVLVAPQNIRSLQDIHWPSTTVLLFHTDCFYRSAFERWMAEQGFVPRAIQTVESYDV
FT                   IRACVRDGIGISCFPKSIFAHKAPDDVRVLAVQGLRPAPVYCVWRRNGAKPLLHRFINT
FT                   ICPAEAY"
FT   CDS             485734..487182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04640"
FT                   /product="aldehyde/betaine dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98615.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVKQQDLFINNEWVKPTSGNYTPIKSPATGEEVGQAAEGNPQD
FT                   VDKAVAAAKAAFKGWSSKPASQRADYLYALKNLVERDKERLATIITSEMGKPIKEARAE
FT                   VDFAAGLLRFAAENARRLQGEIIPGEREGEKILIDRVPHGVVGAIAAWNFPLALCARKI
FT                   APALAAGNTIVLKPADGTPLSGLALAELVQEAGIPAGVVNVVTGSGQGVGVPLVAHKDT
FT                   PLITMTGSTPAGKKIMAAAAEHLKEVRLELGGKAPFIVMEDADIPAAVEAAVTARFFNG
FT                   GQVCTANERTYVHEDVYDRFTTALKDRIASLKVGDPMDDATDMGPKVNETELEKVDGIV
FT                   QKAISQGAKLELGGKRLTGGAFDKGTFYAPTLLTDITPDMDIVQDEVFGPVLSLIKVKD
FT                   FDEALTRANDSRYGLSAYLFTNDLSRILRMGRELDFGEIYVNRGSGEEPQGFHHGYRES
FT                   GLGGEDGQHGLEAYVRTKTIYLNA"
FT   CDS             complement(487286..488590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04650"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase cytochrome c subunit"
FT                   /note="Membrane-bound, similar to Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase
FT                   (acceptor)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98616"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98616.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHAFSFPPAKRVSLSGTGALAALLLATLCLPTHAAHANAAEDGT
FT                   PGNTPVERGQYLTRASDCEVCHTAPGGMPYAGGRAFKLPGMGVVYSTNITADKQHGVGA
FT                   WSDEEFVAAVKQGVSPGGKHLYPAMPYPAYSRLSDQDVRDIRAYLATLPTSASAAPENK
FT                   LRFPFSIRSLMIFWNIVNGPASAYPDDTTKSDQWNRGRWLVEGAGHCADCHSPRTLTFG
FT                   LSTSKAFGGNMLNGWRIYNISSDRKTGIGGWTDAELAQYLSTGHADGHGTASGDMADVI
FT                   GHSLRYLTPADIQAMVTYLRSTKPVSTPQDSVTFRNVASGDASLPQNSRGARLYASACA
FT                   GCHLPDGTGRQSSFASIAGGRSLGADNGRNLIQVLVNGTGLQTTTGVQIMPHFTGGGLS
FT                   NRDLADIAAFVMTHFTSAQPHDLEKQVEQIKKEQD"
FT   CDS             complement(488595..490787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04660"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase large subunit"
FT                   /note="Membrane-bound"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD14"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012368"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD14"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98617.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTHSPSSTTRLKTSRRRVLQAGGALLLATLWPTARGRAAQATQA
FT                   GTGMLVEDVATPFAPNAFIRIAADNTITLILPNIEMGQGIYTSSVMLMAEELGIDPFAV
FT                   QIEAAPPGGGAEITGGSTSIMTEWLPLRQAGAAARTMLVQAAASHWGVAPESCTTANGA
FT                   VVHTPTGRTVPFGDVAEAAAKLPVPKEPKLKDAANYTLIGRKHHRLDSQIKVDGTARFG
FT                   MDVQVPGMKIGTVAACPVQGGTVRSMNRNAALAVNGVHAVLVTDNKDTVCVVAEHYWAA
FT                   RKGLKALHIQWDFGKNAAITTQTIYDDLHAGLNGPAIVANAKADAPGVIGKSGATYTAT
FT                   YQQPLLAHSPMEPINCTAHVRPDGCDVWAGTQVAERARDTAAEITGLPASKITVHSQYI
FT                   GGGFGRRLEHEYVTQCVQFAKQVPYPLKIIWSREEDITKDRYRPAYVDKLTAALDDKGY
FT                   ITALQHRIVGPAVVARWDPPELTKDGYDEDLSLATVVTPYTYPAYRLEFARREAPGITT
FT                   AWWRGVGGTRGLFVVEGFIDELAARAGADPVAYRRAMVQNNPRALAVLERAAADAGWGT
FT                   PVPKGRARGVALQFAFGSYMASIAEIEMPSPDEVIIHRVTAAVDCGQVINPDQVIAQIE
FT                   GGLIFGFSAALYNEITLENGRVQQQNFNTWRVMRMNEAPRRIDVVVMPSKEDPGGIGEV
FT                   GTAAAAPLLANAMAAAQGRRYRSLPLLSARNTEGKE"
FT   CDS             complement(490784..491245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04670"
FT                   /product="aldehyde dehydrogenase small subunit"
FT                   /note="Membrane-bound, Ferredoxin (2Fe-2S)-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001041"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD15"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98618.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTLMINGQPHSVDVDADTPLLWVLRDILGLNAAKFGCGIAQCGA
FT                   CTVYVDGKAVRACNLPVGLVGERAITTPEGLDMADPIVRAIKSAWVELDVVQCGYCQPG
FT                   QVMAAVALLRTTPKPTDEQIDSAMSGNMCRCGTYMRIRAAIHHAAGELA"
FT   CDS             complement(491350..492432)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98619"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007657"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD16"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98619.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSLSAFPCVFQAAGGRGLIETSPRMGGNFAFGGTLPDGTHSLL
FT                   TDWHTDTPPIYRYSFGPAVFDPALALFAWEGHPLHDTVYTQGLAALERWHAAPTSTPVE
FT                   QHHCTAWAGFDHWNTNYYHWVAHTVPALYYFLKHAGQNDVFLLPPLTPWQEQFVTLAGL
FT                   APERRLITHPGTRYAFPRVVYTDFVRGKTDFTASATSLAAYAALRQAASTTPTRGRYLF
FT                   LERGEATNRHMPNEAELAEALTTLGFTRVRPERLPIAQQIDLFAQADMVMGFLGAGLAN
FT                   VAWCQPGTLVYELVPSHHLNPCFLAMCIQGGLQYWADKVETGVAHEDHYTPATLPLPVG
FT                   EIVSHAQALLHWRKGQIGSR"
FT   CDS             492540..493637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD17"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD17"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98620.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDGSYNEVPVIRTPVFKTPADDLAYWLANPDVAACGLSAPQHYA
FT                   QHGQHEGRMQAANQDLVAAMRERKLERIAFRQNPVTPRTYGQPANYMTDAIRQEFHIPP
FT                   FPPISAHNYGGYIAGLQKEHPDWMFLDVGAGLRDTVTEQMVNVDVFPALSTDVVCVGEN
FT                   LPFADAQFDFVLCAATLEHTKRPWEVAAEICRVLKPGGIVRIDYPFLQPVHGYPSHYFN
FT                   ATPEGNISLFEKWCDIQYCIVEDHFHPIHALRWMMEDWKNSLPDDAKAQFGNMRVDDFL
FT                   SSPIPDMMQQPFCTELSPEAKKVICAGSTLEGVKKQGPQFYGSLREEHLAQEVQQARRD
FT                   VEIMRASSSWKLTAPLRKVVGLRRK"
FT   CDS             complement(493652..493879)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98621"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD18"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD18"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98621.1"
FT                   /translation="MINAPSPTPEEDWTEEDPIDAEIDARVAQVHQAAGLPPERPARFG
FT                   PMVTIVLPMIIAGILLIIGIWMFAYPMFFS"
FT   CDS             complement(494023..494190)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD19"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98622.1"
FT                   /translation="MFMYLQQVNYVETYLPFFNGAQYRFRPNLRGIQAVPTIHRLEMGL
FT                   IWFFFCYWIC"
FT   CDS             494259..495947
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04720"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD20"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98623.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGKGVAVTINSSGNWGDLATDSTDIILDGTASPITLNIIAKNYG
FT                   SWTEGDTENSDFHDVTMTVKGDVTLTGDGYLSINNNLTNDATSFTVESTNFSVNGTLSG
FT                   NTVTIANGGSLSVGTLTAPVTFGASPSDSSTYNTLIVNNYAASGTLTINNLSPRDQIVF
FT                   SNGQTTSLSWSDNGNEIVDQNGDVLANVTFADGYTKDDYSFNGDTVTVTCFLAGSMIRT
FT                   PEGEKAVENIQLGDDVLTFDWQHNKNVARTVVWAGKAHAHVQADLADDEAGWPVRILEN
FT                   AIAPGVPYKDMLVTAEHCLFFNGKFVPARMLVNGVSIFYDKSITSYDYYHVETEQHSVI
FT                   TADGVQTESYLDTGNRSTFRQLGKVVALRGKAKSWAHDAGAPLGVERAFVEPLFYALSA
FT                   RARKIASHAVCAQTAKTTTDPDLHLVTNTGAIVRPLRKETKKYSFMLPSGTQFVRVVSR
FT                   ASRPADVIGPFVDDRRYMGVAVMDVRLFCATLAHDITAHLQAEKPAGWHASDWADCAWT
FT                   NGDAVLPLGDYLTNGNMGILSMTIQQAGPYLVEDQKAANLNLLSA"
FT   CDS             complement(496028..497299)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04730"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /note="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD21"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98624.1"
FT                   /translation="MPANINTPPPPTRKPTTSIQTPYIIAWFLCLVFYLLQYSTRSAPS
FT                   VMVSELVSSFGLTTVGLGSLLGLYYYTYSFCSIISGAAVDRWGAKYTISFGALVLAVGT
FT                   CLFGWGEEWMASLGRLMQGAGSAFAFVGAVYLAARGFPKKYLATAVGATQCAGMLGGAM
FT                   GQSTVAWLIHGVINWHFYWIDTGLLIALIAVFLFVMTPQEKKADTAHVAPASGSMFAPY
FT                   KSVLTNPQSYLCGLCAGLLFLPTTVGSMTWGITFLTQSWHVGYHEAVMRAAMVPVGWMF
FT                   GCPALGYLTDKIGRRKPVLLGGIIVMALTVAAIIYLPGNTFPPYVLALLLGFSSGAAMI
FT                   PYTIIKEVNADDVKGSATGAINFLVFVMSAIVSPLFAAFLQHLGHGRPLNGADFTEGFS
FT                   FGLAGIVLAGVLTFLLRETGQKKP"
FT   CDS             497728..497970
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98625"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD22"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98625.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDEARMLVGTELDPQKLYMQVEGLKDVLKLAVSGLPPQSLQNL
FT                   REALEKVCAGSVEIPGMAEALEIVKEHSAEAPHLQ"
FT   CDS             498329..498706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04750"
FT                   /product="endonuclease"
FT                   /note="HNH motif"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD23"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD23"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98626.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRAHDPLYAAKAGLKAGNRIEREVWDSFAGDFERLTGTAHAIR
FT                   CAIDAGFNLGVKTADRELLEPGEVEASEGGLLTRMHHLRERSHKIIQTKKNDVLRRKGR
FT                   LACEACGFDFGENTAYVGKVL"
FT   CDS             499230..499859
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98627"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD24"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98627.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYFSKISGALILSFILSGCSSLPPFNFSAKNIQISKNIIKEDLK
FT                   SITVGIAHPDEKTGSIDSGTHLTLPAFKEALTEAIDKAAIFRDNAQTHVNLQATIMKMD
FT                   TPTFGATMETDMECRYNIVDRDSGNSLFSENIASKGKVPMGFSWLGAIRARESANRAFQ
FT                   NNISLFIDKLENSSIAESRNADVVPQVSNSDQNRVPLKNDVKYANN"
FT   CDS             500228..500533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04770"
FT                   /product="phage integrase (truncated middle)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD25"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98628.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQYAFEHGWRQDNPVKDIKMLKYRKNPFPTWSEKDIRIFENFWP
FT                   IGSRARLTLALFLYTGQRRSDVIRMGPARHQKFRPLPAITRSQKWSVTPEKPIRNC"
FT   tRNA            complement(500674..500749)
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04780"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GCG"
FT   CDS             500777..501187
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98629"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JD26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JD26"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98629.1"
FT                   /translation="MYRAYQFAVKLYCRRPMADMRACHKGVPGFSAKRDLAFVFFVFML
FT                   LMRLLELYSWVLLAACIFVNLYAFGILDSRNQIVWKIGVFLERITEPVLAPVRRMLPMP
FT                   GGMDFSPMVVLLIIQYVLQPGLVSLFRALMYH"
FT   CDS             501194..501640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98630"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98630.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLALARFVKNGATAMPHLFRTLGLFCATIAATPALAQDTPPAT
FT                   SAQIYTGSMAGGQGTLKLVQTGDETFAEVAVVGDTCAGSAEGAATRHGNTWVVTTDPEY
FT                   NGQSCRITFRMGPHGVVSSEEQNCAPYHNGACAFTHAQLARTAQ"
FT   CDS             complement(501741..501920)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98631.1"
FT                   /translation="MGMFLCIALLGLDLMLYFLGMNVAAMSSAVIAFIVPVIVMCSYSL
FT                   THIEKDPNASSSHH"
FT   CDS             502186..502374
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98632"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98632.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKTENHTHHLPSATDISREMEQVKREYDIALKDRPEHAKALGE
FT                   RLRKLEAQLQEGARGKA"
FT   CDS             complement(502440..503225)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98633"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98633.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVLPCPSLPSSASVASLFYRARGLAALVLLPTLAGCGYIDSRTA
FT                   HKGQLAVIGMTNEDLQACAGIPDKTQKIDEHITVYQYVRSVNMPSTNDSSLFPLQTFVN
FT                   MTQTTFGGAGKTCVASLRMVDGRVYDLHYSGDNDRMIGTDGACSTVVKGCIRSPVASTN
FT                   RFHDRLIGFGPVSAFHEPSIEAQRRALHSVYEQPAPQRILNSQPDSAGTPSSAATPAAQ
FT                   ATPAAQTLTGPQSVAAAWAAKAQEATPATTAAPNSNAQH"
FT   CDS             complement(503257..503943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98634"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98634.1"
FT                   /translation="MAELSPSSSVRVSARRILVLDLLAGYVDALGFVYLGGLFASAMTG
FT                   NTTHLAAALIGGIWPHALMLLGILGTFFVVAMLATLARLRWQAAIGIACVGVLLGATQI
FT                   AMLTPWHRTLALVLLPALMAVQGETIARFSGSAIQTIVITSNLLKCASALATSMAARWP
FT                   GSTVKPPPPGAALLPGLSWLGFAAGALCGTLAMTWHVPLPFIWPLPLLVLLYLDIARAE
FT                   AHNAPP"
FT   CDS             504187..505128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98635.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGFRPVFLALGACTALLAAPPAAYAAEKNPHYGLQIMKMRPGPA
FT                   PMTAATAAPGILDYDGIPTVLGTNAANVGGLMYFCYHNKLITDTTVKKLGRELAELPDV
FT                   RASSDYAWGGIGMLRLGPDQMFDTRTLNRDQREAVCSRTALMGPDLLKAARNGDAAPGI
FT                   DNQRASDEKPRWPSEPPPPIRAPVAAAAAVPAGVAATHRVSAPARAVSAPVAHVAAPRP
FT                   AVSAPAYVTPRAVAATPHVATPSVPAPQVVSAPPPAVMAPTPAPAPKPVPYTPLPSQQA
FT                   IQDEVAQKAEAREAAAQAEFARQAASQAGAVR"
FT   CDS             505222..505614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008523"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98636.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLIEQFKQSFKYTGRLSVSDFRRWSAWLLLIFILTYIAHLYAV
FT                   HVLDNYGGSSINAVTGVFVFYATLLLVYVFLMFAIMSALIRRHHDMGRNGWFSVLWFVP
FT                   YIGVGYWIYLLCAKGTQGPNAYGPPA"
FT   CDS             505725..506159
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98637.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPNRQALEKTDKRMRKIVTLGLATIMAATIGTAANASEPGGCL
FT                   KYGAAGAVGGHMANHHGVLGAAAGCAAGMYRRHEYRKEARAKAALYDKEHPGSKGTYQQ
FT                   KATAYDVEHSTTPGTMQPNQQQPNAGPQGGEAQPEGAQHL"
FT   CDS             complement(506273..506773)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98638.1"
FT                   /translation="MISASKKVFRKVALGVTLAVTVAPAAVSALVSTAHAERSERFGGD
FT                   FTTEHSATSHPTGKVDAVFFPSTHELRYTITWDGLSGPVTVAHFHGPADPGQEADHMIT
FT                   LKGPFKSPFSGTAILTAEQEKALHDGKMYLNLHTAAYPKGEARAQLTSPYNGETDHADP
FT                   NHT"
FT   CDS             complement(506994..507818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005184"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98639.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFSAPFFRPGLFALCAAGAALAGCAEPRTPTTPEGKETPVAATG
FT                   PKGVYEARGNEPFWNMTLADGALSVETPDGPRMARVIRHAYSENGTRYYEASDVKAALT
FT                   ASACTDSMTGQVFTDTVTLTSATKTLHGCGGVLVPPNSLNDTRWVVTAMDGRRLRGGNF
FT                   VPDTDDSATDENPNPAADMFAPTLDINDTGKISGSDGCNRYVGGLVFGPKGSVQSMPAG
FT                   GISTLMACPGKQNDIANTFRPLLNSVTGWTTDGTHLVLQTSGGKTIRLRQVF"
FT   CDS             507825..508019
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98640.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYFSCPLAAQARRAVENACLYLCRIMPELLRGMYATTGAVLGL
FT                   YRGRWSICSRWESFDMKTR"
FT   CDS             508066..509475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04910"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98641.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMATASTIPSSGDYILNFAIVDSKGNVSNIQNSVEVTFNRKTSF
FT                   TINGTTYTYNYTWGAKGSEQIILGDTAGGYFLLTDASVNISNYTYTNYSMGNSSTNHWQ
FT                   INGTDGTSSSVTFQNRDFVPCFLAGTEISVNGATRKVEDLAVGDRIDVLVNGKTEQKTV
FT                   TWVGKSTSVAAPFLPLDMAGYPVRIVKDALAEGVPFKDMLITPEHCLYLNGCFVPARML
FT                   VNGQSIFYDQSFTSYDYYHVETEDHAIITADGVLTESYLDTGNRRSFRQNGDVVAMPRT
FT                   RNLTWDDAAAPLNVSRAFVEPLFQQFCARAQGMGLPLRTEAPVVTHESNLYLTAGNGRV
FT                   IRPLRTEKNHTLFMIPAGIETVYIHSNTSRRNEAIGPFVDDRRTLGVLVGNASICHGNT
FT                   TRTLTSYLHDEDLAGWNNVEFYPMRWTAGNACLPLGHREPGTVALLALQILEAGPYIVS
FT                   NVEPEETALRA"
FT   CDS             509663..510397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018306"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98642.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAPRLHAYAQYGRRRADLTKGCPMPQPSGYDPEETAEIGTDAGY
FT                   VYVLTNPVMPDLIKIGIARDVAARMRSLYQSGVPVPFECFYAKHVASCRQVEAALHKAF
FT                   DPHRVNASREFFRLDPECARAILDVIPGEELDLSEDAGAQDENDVAALNREQRRAERFN
FT                   FGMVDIRPGAVLTWVRDPSITCTVYNDRQVVFEGNVVSLSDAAKTLAARAGSQKVAFRG
FT                   PLYWKYQGKTLQEWRTEREDAE"
FT   CDS             510404..510781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98643"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98643.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQGYNFFCDMPDDARYLRRAQPDERFIEENMIFILPDRLRKFR
FT                   RNLWHVRRNPGPVHIYVPLFRVETLLESDPLPPEYGPPQDVFPFYTHTTRRRGRALDYY
FT                   VLFIFRDKESYVRCNAALPVP"
FT   CDS             510844..511533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010642"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98644.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQQRFLKVHFARAGLLAACGTLAALLHGPAQAATKTPDADTTLL
FT                   DTLHDKGPVGPAQAGITQIDRKSGVIEHWGWQCNFNSATNRPFLCGVQQNFQVNDVQHH
FT                   VVSTIGSMQIVRAVPPNGTAQLSDAPYRIIVRVPLGLSLNKHSFLGVDNAPPVPLEWQY
FT                   CDNKGCVGQAAFTQELMDALRRGSIGHLMLAKRDAGVLTLNFPLGGLAPALDAAEDWAG
FT                   KDGGVSP"
FT   CDS             511960..514176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04950"
FT                   /product="ferric iron siderophore receptor"
FT                   /note="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010105"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98645.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRNKVIFCALPLTFFISGKVLAATRTPTSGQSQQVGATAAKQGK
FT                   AANKAPTSAVHVEGVEVRARRASTMASSATKSNTPLIETAQSVTVITRDEMDVRGVLSL
FT                   NQAIRYAAGITSDLRGGGVGTRYDQFMLRGFTVPTFLDGLKVQDSPTGYATPQTDTSRL
FT                   DRVEVLKGPASALYGQSSPGGLVALSSKLPIDKQFYGDITTTGGSFDLYRVDADVGGYA
FT                   TKDGSVQYRLYGTVNGQHSQLARTGSRRFSISPAFTFGAKGPTTLTLLGNYQYDPENGT
FT                   YGGVPLVGSLKRASYGYLPRNFYDGDVPFEKFNRRQGGITYILNHKFNEDWSFSTRGRY
FT                   DDVKTIYRSVYDNGYYDSDPTMLSRSAFGTNEHTHNLAFDSQFKGHVRTGPVTHDMMFG
FT                   FDYMQQSATETGYYASAPSLNVLHPDYHMTMPDMGSPYMNYRTDSHQIGMYAQDELRWK
FT                   KLIITGSLRNDWYRSHQIESVSHSSSNESPRQITWRASGLYHFDFGLAPYISYSTSFQP
FT                   QSGIVSNNGGQSFRQADPSLGKQLEGGVKYQFPGTSVLLTAAGFHIEQTNVLVAVGNLG
FT                   YNVQSGKVHSDGFEFEAHAQPYKNLMITAAVSVQKVKDDSTGKPLMQSGKGNASLFAYY
FT                   TMPKGVMKGFGFGGGLRYFAPSYGGQASYGSVHVPQYTVFDGSIGYDLSNLSPSLRGWS
FT                   VAASVRNLFDKKYIGNCMAYASYGQEWCYYGERRNAQGSIGFKW"
FT   CDS             complement(514260..514790)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04960"
FT                   /product="cytochrome c"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98646"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98646.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQHPIFAKQAQKARGFCTALLAATGLVATAHAALAAPRHAPAAP
FT                   PAPAAPSFTAEQADHGAQIYAGTCAMCHGAALEGAHDMPPLRGLFVARWANTSLNKLYA
FT                   YITHAMPLMAPGTLPPQDNIDVIAFLLRENGTEPGHTPLPADENRLAQMVFPTPNALPP
FT                   VKAAQPGKAPRTR"
FT   CDS             complement(514795..516045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04970"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid oxidase"
FT                   /note="FAD dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98647"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98647.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRRNLFAASLAAGALAAGRKSWASVPEAAQAMGRTAPPGTVPAL
FT                   TPARVHADQIMDIKVCLRPFRPAGPRLEIEPVADKIVVHNYGHGGSGWSLSWGSAAMAV
FT                   ERAAPLMEKHVAVIGCGIIGLTTAITAQRAGMNVTIYARDMLPHTRSVRANGSWTPDSR
FT                   IALITAATPDFAATWERMARYSWQTYREYLGLPGNPVDFRDNYLLSDTPPDEADHTEPA
FT                   PDISKGSYASTGVPQSEAEFAKYADRIKDIIPAAELLAGADNPFPVAYARRKPIMIYNF
FT                   GAFGHTLLSDFYQAGGRIEIREFHSPSEVADLPERVVFNCTGYAARDLWGDKSLIPVRG
FT                   QTAWLPPQPAANYGVRYKGAAMLSKSDGLMVQGVNLSGLGELEGVGNSMEQPNRAEAEQ
FT                   AVAVFEDLFSRFRPRRG"
FT   CDS             complement(516136..516453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98648"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98648.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTPPAPSAPRKQPLPNTQDWPPLPGTRAYMARQLAQDTATVRQI
FT                   VTVLQNCAGQIAPLVAQLYFTTGPLAVLDCTTTLHALADDIAHDDPQTLAELAAEHSPT
FT                   G"
FT   CDS             516553..517419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_04990"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="NAD-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_04990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98649"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98649.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAVLGASGHVGTAVTEYLLQQGQAVTVVLRNPQKAAAWAQRGAS
FT                   VALVDVHDTDALAQVLQKADRAFVLNPPASPALDTDNAERATVQSILQALRGAKLEKIV
FT                   VQSTYGAQPGTECADLGVLYDLEQGARQTGIPLCCVRAAYYMSNWLSAVPEARTSGKVS
FT                   SLLPATLPVPMVAPQDVGHLAGQLLMAPVQEVGVYNIEGPTPYTAQDVAQVFAHILQHP
FT                   VRVEDIPPTAWLAYYKANGFSDKAARSYANMTAIFINQRYDRPENPVKGVTDLASYLRA
FT                   EMAGCTP"
FT   CDS             517443..517874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009739"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQTVLLLSAASVLCTVQARAADKCPGLTTPEIADCQKQGVDKA
FT                   QKQMARYIAAAEGRIRQSADPEHALADFHTAQQHWAQYQKAECNAAYEAWSDGTIRFSM
FT                   ALTCMLRLTHSRTMDIWQMWLTYPDSTPPTLPKPVFADK"
FT   CDS             complement(517892..518281)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98651"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDK7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98651.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQRMKSLLTFYNRPSTEWQKMPVPLRRFLFATFVVEGVLCSYLL
FT                   TSVASPLRDLSMLLPGAFLQHQVSFAQFSLIASVYLTVAAIVMMKIGAVLLHKNYEKSM
FT                   MQYAVIREVRQSHARIRTRRNMNRR"
FT   CDS             complement(518488..519975)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05020"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98652.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSVDTNQTVVFDASDSARRTTVTFTGTGGNLDIQNLSARKPIA
FT                   LTITGNFGQNISNVLTFDESDHLSISKSTVTYNNFTKQTVITLIDTRGHFLGTVTLSGN
FT                   TYNLGGGHDHHEHGPHHNDPWHHGPGPNNHPITVPLKNISHFNHHHQITVCFLADSMIA
FT                   TPKGVVAVQDLHKGDEVLTYVDGVASVGTLSWAGMAHCTVNPALPDDMAGYPVRVRANA
FT                   IADGVPYKDMLLTAEHCLFFNGVFIPARMLVNGVSIFYDKSITSYSYYHIETPDHAVIM
FT                   ADGMLTESYLDTGNRRSFTQKGNVIQLGSTPKSWQDNAAAPLCVERERVEAVFRQITAR
FT                   MGANWATPATAQNPELHLVTERGVTIWPANCKNGTYNFMLPANTQAVHLVSRASRPADV
FT                   VGPFVDDRRQMGVAVAEINLLSAAKHQAVTAHLQAEKPEGWHATDWTDCAWTNGNAALP
FT                   LPAQHTQGAICMLSVKIRAAGPYLLDDTAQDVAAKTA"
FT   CDS             complement(520354..521805)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05030"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98653"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98653.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASTITIPSNQTVTFDATSSTLNSTIDFTGTSGNLELTNLSASN
FT                   PLALTITGNFGANISNVLTFGTADNVSVANSKVTITAKPNQNTIINLADANNNALGTIT
FT                   VAGDPWGLIPASYPNATIKGMSFRVIATPRTDGSVTVCFLADSMIATPKGTVAVQDLHA
FT                   GDEVLTYANGVASVGTLSWAGMAHCTVNPALPDDMAGYPVRILANAMADGVPYKDMLLT
FT                   AEHCLFFNGMFIPARMLVNGSSIFYDKSITSYNYYHIETPDHAVIMADGMLTESYLDTG
FT                   NRRSFTQQGNVIQLGGTPKSWQADAAAPLCADWDAAKTIFTQIAARAPQGAYTAPHTTH
FT                   VPELHLVTERGATIWPANCKNDTYNFILPANTQAVRIVSRASRPADAIGPFVDDRRTLG
FT                   VAVADINLLSSSKHQAVTAHLQAEKPEGWHATDWTDCAWTNGNAALPLPVQQTQGAICM
FT                   LSVKIRAAGPYLMDDTAQDVAAKTA"
FT   CDS             522040..522693
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05040"
FT                   /product="lysine/threonine exporter protein LysE"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98654"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98654.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWHNWGVFCGIVFFLCAIPGPNMLHVLASVARVGMARGVATMLG
FT                   CLSAVVLVLVASAAGLGAALAASPHLFGVLRICGAVYLIWLGIQAWMEGGQTPPATKAP
FT                   TSVSAPQVENAVQGSAWGRWRKGFWVGLSNPKLLLFAAAFFPQFIAPHAPQLPQFVVLI
FT                   TTFALLEMLWYGVYAIGGYTLAQQLQRPSIRRVFNRITGCVFVGFGAVLLRGRA"
FT   CDS             522816..523034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98655"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDL1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98655.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQPKKGWPKSWPLAVLCCCIILTLSIAAFSVGVALVLENSVAGP
FT                   LWLFIAAITYYIADQSIEWKNRPGGGN"
FT   CDS             complement(523076..525118)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05060"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98656.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVEWLYCIRTGLYNSMTTPDWSTGSDYTWVGPTTGGVWTDASNW
FT                   QYDGEPATHAPDAQTSGTITIPAGATVTIPSTVSSLGYLTLDVQGTLVMPSSDSQLTFS
FT                   KLVVENGGQATISRTLNINGGLQINNGGTATFEGVTQNWTNPSLNLSLLQGGTLNIDKS
FT                   NIVLGNVNQGSGAGTLNITGGSVVSTASNSTDLSGPINVTGSSFTDNSSLASTTTLTLN
FT                   DGATATLSTSAYPADGSTVVFGTGNNTLVLPNLQYGANKVNVENLKNGDRLGVDGTQVT
FT                   TATLSANNVALATTSGTPIQVKSVTYDSSYTDAPTGDETQTVTIDSGQGVICFLAGSMI
FT                   ATPNGVVAVENIRRGDEVLTFVNGVTHVRPVVWAGMAQATVNPALPDDMAGYPVRILAD
FT                   AIAPGVPYQDLLVTAEHGIFANGKLVPARMLVNGSSIFFDRSITAYAYYHVETAEHSII
FT                   MANGMLTESYLDTGNRRNFVSDGNVVTIGAKAKNWAEHAAAPLGTARHVVEPIWRVLAA
FT                   RATQVAGHISAPAKPDITHSHGLHLVTPAGTVIRPLRAMGRNISFMLPAGVESVRLVSR
FT                   AARPCDVEGPFVDKRRVLGVLLGRVTVLSAGTAADITAHLAQEDGANGWQDMPQPTTRW
FT                   TDGNALLPLGTTTARGPALLTVEVLQAGPYLATPVAFTLPVAANG"
FT   CDS             complement(525287..526138)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05070"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="Helix-turn-helix"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98657.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSPVADELERRMAHLGLSQKALARKAGVGDTYVRDILKGKSRN
FT                   PGGEKLECIAAVLGCTARDLLFPGVDHAQPGLMLRERRTPYLPPPFTPQESPRDTLRVH
FT                   GFSSRERPENAPQLALDMAQIKRARSTTQPRPAMPAVPAPPGYVMVPYLAQRSITSGRY
FT                   DEAQLLGSPKYFEESLITQRLNARAEDLRALNVEGQAMEPLLRDGDLVLMDTQRTTLAE
FT                   PGLFVLFDGESVVCRWAERTFDAQTRPVVQISCENKRFSACTLPASRVQILGRVVWYAH
FT                   CV"
FT   CDS             526296..526961
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98658.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVPGSIAFHVFSNTISNHNVLQFPTLLRAPKRGGVMPSNAAALH
FT                   QVAPKGGTPALNGQKEPDEKVSNTLKRCDTSQHHAESASALVLPPQGGVNARACQQAQR
FT                   PGTSAQVVANMVGLRRKGYSFRRIGREVGRCMEGVRQVLMRYEDALKAQTPAHAPQPKG
FT                   YAELVRDPEPLPAGHPIAMRGLWKGLEHWQPTQAHTPTTWQQDEAALAQALLWNGGAA"
FT   CDS             526961..527797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98659.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSASSPATPAATPASTRRRWSKFWWQDHERDPALRLCSLAAQG
FT                   LWMRLLCLMHEAEPYGHLCVNGKPLHPRQIAQMVGVGPQQVRRYMAELQDAGVYATTAE
FT                   GVPYSRRLVRDRAASDAGAAWGRTGGNPQLKPDAPAAEAGQGITPPPKAKVMLQEAEAE
FT                   TEAEAEHPLTKFGPDTDARTHLFKSGLAFLKKATGRPDRSARAILGRWLKLTGDDAAVV
FT                   LNVLAECARFNPAEPVAWIDATLRTQLQMRPAAEEPTSQHARRMAAWDGVPDVEGV"
FT   CDS             527798..528397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98660.1"
FT                   /translation="MPQRAQIYLGSVQGGTAQKGTEPQARAYGTHLAQAQGAGAITHTP
FT                   HGGGYTPAPPDMQALFAARREGVALTAQDVPPNMEAQVQACWQRVQLAMQPVSQPIVAA
FT                   WLKKLGQLVSNPPGAADAAAQCRAIYEVCADIPAGAWCPQARLAWARQPARNGYPVGAR
FT                   WPAPAELRAVLLPFANTIWRDAHGCKTLLGLHTRTP"
FT   CDS             528441..528980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98661"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98661.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTQATAQHTTSAPAGLMAQAALNKPRRTVQGLLQAGDITQEAAD
FT                   AAERWCRNYVFGYFDYLEHTTPTPQGQTVRHDAVSWQMVRAKAMARITAVRDALGLCAH
FT                   QRLRMMLVDDLSFRAMGEALFPNISSSSAQRKIAAQCALVLEQLAALEATFRRAEQARK
FT                   FGKRKTSRAEKEVLQN"
FT   CDS             complement(529068..530828)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05120"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98662.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSLYGYGNTVTKSGSYTLFPAGWVLGLVSLGGADATFEGSNVT
FT                   ATLNFAPTLIGAINPYTVTAEDGANVTVDVGSTVLGLLTGSTFTADGGTISLTGANIIT
FT                   ALTGTTYNIENGGTLNLGVVQQSEISALSGAGITFGSGGGTLVVTPASGVEILTFTNID
FT                   GFSNAGATIEVPGAGYVTNATYNGTDTTITTNTGITVVVNGDYTPATQTLYQATSGGNL
FT                   YLSATAQNSTGTTGVLVCFLPGSMIRTPTGDVAVENLVAGQEVLTFAADGQPVARRITW
FT                   AGKAHARTNPAAADDVAGYPVRVRANAIADGVPAADLLITPEHCLYLQDSFVPARMLVN
FT                   GTSIVYDTSFAGYDYYHIETEGHAVIMANGMLTESYLDTGNRGSFTQAGPVARIGGAVK
FT                   SWAQDAAAKLQTSRTFVEPLFRTLAERGSTLYAHTDAHSAETSAQPNLHLVTAQGHSVH
FT                   PLRHENGIYTFMLPAQAAEGVYLASRTFRPCDAEGPFVDDRRTLGVAVGRIGVTFAGTH
FT                   QPVTAHLSTEDLQGWHAPELSGHARWTNGHAKLPLPTTLQGLCLLHVQVLATGAYTVPA
FT                   DTAQVQAALA"
FT   CDS             531141..531701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05130"
FT                   /product="DNA resolvase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98663"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98663.1"
FT                   /translation="MVMMIGYVSADCPFVSRDEQKRILEETGCNVIFYGTFSKDGTFFL
FT                   QFVARQKPGIRIAVVQMDCIVSSWRHLRDIILQVQNKGCTLVSVKEPWINTSAGRGTLM
FT                   LEMLGGLEELEKRFIRQRMSTGRHRAMSAGCRMGRPTKLTSQQFEAVAQARAKGHTLRE
FT                   IAEEHNVSISMISRLLKKMPRKS"
FT   CDS             complement(531780..533006)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05140"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98664.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYFSGFEKKFWMRLVPSGSRNILCCSTDTEVVFRGVSQKEEMTA
FT                   LPRHAVVHDIHDKSDQTLPDGASARHPDTSVPGVLHNTNIHTQSGPQPVQSLTPGHVLV
FT                   TYDPEMAEMPAPITKVMAQHVCVLPGLPEDEAGYPIRVLQDAIADGLPTQDVLLTPDQC
FT                   LFFENKFVPAALLVNRLSIFYDHTFERYIAYPLETDGPAIIVAEGLLVASALPPCPNNT
FT                   HWHTRTDAPVVTEREVVGALYHRLLARAKSRGLSHNLFEPPEITHEHDLSLITDTGKLI
FT                   RKMREQNNLAMFMLPPNVHEVHLSSRASRPVDVIAPYVQDKRRLGVRVGEITLQENRKP
FT                   RQISSHMEKDLTGWHEHDGEPGRWTDGHAHLPMTSERSKNKMGLLSIQILDTIPYMKHD
FT                   FHGPRKTHK"
FT   CDS             complement(533494..534837)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05150"
FT                   /product="radical S-adenosylmethionine (SAM) protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98665"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006158"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98665.1"
FT                   /translation="MPANDLRLLIIQPTHYKAPTDRTLFKTKRRQMVPLALPYLAALTP
FT                   PEWKVTLLDEQLEDIDFDAPVDVVALTAWTLHSYRAYDIAKEFRKRGVKVIMGGPHVYF
FT                   NAEEAAEHVDAVGVGEAEPIWKEMLEDAAANRLKSIYRATPLKELNGLPAPRYDLLDLK
FT                   KFGPFRTFAVQSSRGCPFVCDFCSERFYLGGRYRWRPVDEMVNELKLIKNRGSHFFFGE
FT                   SNFGGKKSRAMELMEGLVPLGIRWSTLWSSNLCLDKEFLDLARKSGVMHVNIGIESIDK
FT                   DILDGMRKGWNKASRYHEMFENLRQRDISYSLNFIFGFDDEDHDIYRATISFLEEHKVP
FT                   AAYFNILTPTKGTALFNRMEKAGRIINAPEIDRWPGQICQIWPKNCSPKEMEARIQWMY
FT                   KKFYSMRSIFKRLPFPPRTRSDMSSWILDLTERRMAFSSTGNNDFDIY"
FT   CDS             535268..537457
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05160"
FT                   /product="acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98666"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98666.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGFGFLRPVMQAAARGMARTYAQPSGAVPVVLARISQRLARVAA
FT                   WFWPGSAAQLVAPPSNAGWRADIDGLRALAVVGVVVYHVFPAALPGGFGGVDAFFVISG
FT                   FLISGHLVAHFGAGRFSVASFFARRVRRLAPALLVVLAATLLAGWFTLLPTELAAVGLD
FT                   AAAGAASVANLLMWHAQGYFDRAAVLKPLLHLWSLGVEEQFYLVWPLVLALGFAARVRA
FT                   GVLVGATGAACFLYSVACSAWWPGAGFYSPFSRGWEFMLGAGLALHGVAERGPEGAAGG
FT                   AVSAQGASAGMGRMLARCGTLLRTSRTRNGAGVLGLACVLAGFVVLRPGVGFPAPFALL
FT                   PAGGTALLIWAGAGAWVNRHVLAVRPMRAVGLISYPLYLWHWPLVSWFHIVRGAGVIHN
FT                   SAGFALMGAALALAWLTTKCVENPLRGGHFRQGKTAALVGGLVAICTAGLVTWHTAGWP
FT                   ARFAHTPAGTDLSAINLAVRDGIFAPTAHMHITHENGLTIATIGHAGHPIMFTGDSLLF
FT                   QWGPRVEALLQQGRLRHTVIFVAGPSCSPFVGEVYEKSFAYCRNMQNVQQRIMQQQNVQ
FT                   AVVVGAFWPRVLLHTPGTQAQKQAAFVQDMRSLSGNGARPVWLVLPTPADARFSPDKLV
FT                   ARSLMHIGVNTALLEQGIPTQQLRNDTAADTAFVRALAAQAGAKVLDAWPDICGTGPAC
FT                   AVITPPATPKYADDKHLRPGFVQQHATFLDDVLAR"
FT   CDS             complement(537454..538092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98667.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENLGRLGDGEVMDKACAWCDRIYHTNTYAPYCSARCQKKAEKA
FT                   LRAVSVEPISHTSDATRAIRFGLVSLVGIAAAGFAMLLLAGPVPLEPPPSGRMPPGVTY
FT                   ALNTAPPAPGTQLMPPAMAMPPAPAQDMTAYHEGQNARHNWNRWIAGLSGERKRGALFW
FT                   MQGAVHQRNDSCDGTAGFAMGCFQARRHLSPTLARWNDAPDFWLGWNTP"
FT   CDS             538255..538797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98668.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTAGRRAELACGAVLRGSGRWWVVAQAVPTGVVMCPLLCTPRDH
FT                   HRADICIGWAQALLLGCPAQAVLRCRPVWRGTVAGLACVGQLNLPTCQRMVAALAREHH
FT                   HHQHETDRPFVAQGRGVRSGSSFVQQGWIRGHASQDSSTRAGRIRAISFGPDGTPQKAQ
FT                   HKTRNPAGYLHPHHAGG"
FT   CDS             538999..540453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05190"
FT                   /product="phage terminase large subunit TerL"
FT                   /note="Molecular motors involved in the encapsidation of
FT                   viral DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98669"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98669.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHARPECARTMQAGRVARAELARRQAARQHVLDFARYTLPDYKA
FT                   GAHHALLARTLEQVEAGRIARLMVFMPPRHGKSELTSRRFPAWYLGRHPKRQIIGASYG
FT                   ATLAQDFGRDVRNIVASSRYGALFSGTRLAADSSARDVWHTAQGGGYTGMGVGGGLTGR
FT                   GAHLAIIDDPVKDRQEAESPARRAAVLDWYRAVLRTRLMPGGAIVLVMTRWSPDDLAGR
FT                   LLDDMQNKTGEAWHVLDLPALATQHDALGRIPGQALWPQAFDTAELACIRQAVGEREWA
FT                   ALYQQNPVPLSGNLFHTHMLGVQEALPAASGPAVRRWDLAATRQSGSNNPDWTVGVKMH
FT                   HLPDGRFVVADITRLRGDPAQVEAALLATAARDGVGVEIVLPQDPGQAGVAQARYLTGR
FT                   LAGYKVRCVRETGDKATRAAPFAAQVNAGNVLLLRAPWVHAFMEELAAFPAATHDDQVD
FT                   AAAGAFAALAEAHPLPRFGADFLARI"
FT   CDS             complement(540450..541601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98670.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGIEMQPDCGAVSRGAERMICNHPTSPRNLPSMTAQPTAPTPDT
FT                   DTAALPICVAALYRFTPFANPADLRGPLQDVCTANGVKGILLLASEGINGTIAGTDAGI
FT                   AAVLAHIRALPGCADIEVKFSRAPEMPFLRMKVRLKKEIVTMGVEGTDPNHIVGTYVPP
FT                   TEWNDLLKDPDTILIDTRNDYEVAVGTFEGAIDPQIKTFREFPAWFRQHREELLAKGRK
FT                   PRVAMFCTGGIRCEKSTAFAKAEGLDEVYHLQGGILKYLETVPEAESLWRGECFVFDQR
FT                   VTVGHGLKPGELELCHACRTPITAEDKASPKFETGVSCPHCYGQWDEARRARHAERERQ
FT                   ARLAEQRGEAHLGANMAEERARKRQQREEEKRRQQALRQQHAH"
FT   CDS             541750..543129
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98671"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98671.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLSFSPRARLGWWQRLRGRRAPVALPRKEPVLPQGAFAADVAK
FT                   VAPAAMARADVFAPYRPPRGVRANGSTAPLAMDSAAAQNAPGLLDWLRNAVADGVVFPG
FT                   YARLAEMAQRAEYRHMVDTIATEATRQWLVFTSRSGQGAGKADRINQLEAEFTRLNVRD
FT                   VLRRMAEMDGHYGMGLLYVDTGLSPVAGGLASPLLLRPETFRKGSLRALVPVEPVWTTP
FT                   ATYETANPLHPAFYKPQSWWVQGTLLHATRLLRFCAREVPDILKPAYNFGGVSLTQMAR
FT                   PYVENWLRTRQSVSDLLNAFSIVALSTDMAAYAQDPEGLLARVEAFNRFRSNRGTFVLD
FT                   KEREKLELLAAPLSGLDSLQAQALEQICTVAQQPLVKFAGISPSGLNASADGEIRVFYD
FT                   RISAYQESFLRPNLTHILHMVMLNLWGAVDTDITFTFRPLWQMDEAEQAEIDAKKQSTP
FT                   S"
FT   CDS             543126..544127
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05220"
FT                   /product="phage related protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016913"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98672.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTRNTGQARASPHATVAPDTQPLALDRASVRRVDADGHLHIAHC
FT                   ILSAATVSPYYGREIPGAAALGLKDDALYSVFRPSDALMQAAPSLRGKPVLMQHTPVSA
FT                   QDHPASITVGAVGSDVRFTSPNLTGSLTIWDASAIAAIENGTQRAVSAGYRYTAIRQAG
FT                   TYMGTPYTLIMADIAFNHLALVAQPRVPSAIIGDAAPNPNMPFNNRSFQAMPDQTPITV
FT                   AAMDAAIAQAVQQAEERAVRQMADLHTARAAVRPFVGDVAMDSAPAIYGFALKEAGIDV
FT                   TGVPEQGLKPLFESFARMQPRAGGGAPVMGQDAAATQGFRQRFGLERIGVRG"
FT   CDS             544165..544665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98673"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98673.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFQNQVNIQPALAVPGDFASLNPTATFPAGEGALVAAAGGCTVA
FT                   AFGWVQADGVSVANAPPSGSTTAPDGFVHRDLTAQITDFTASESMVIPQGFPVTLFTAG
FT                   DFWVQPTTQATPGQAVFASLSDGTIKTAATGSSVTGAVATGFFVASAGAAGELVRISTW
FT                   MHA"
FT   CDS             544665..545702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98674.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTSHSELAELNRLGFVVPDARGLIGAEHLVSDSMAMDAQPALST
FT                   TANAGIPAFMSAWVDTGLIKVAFAPMRAAELLGEVRKGDWVSKTAVFPMLETAGQVSSY
FT                   GDWNQNGTVSLNPSFPERQSYHYQVFVAWGEQELALAGQARLQWAASLREAAALKLNKF
FT                   QNQTYFFGISGLKLYGYLNDPRLPAAITPATKTAGGTAWENATPEERQDDVIALINQLR
FT                   KQTAGLVDTDTPMVLGLAPTRMGLLTRRNSFGLSALTMLRETYPNLRFVQAVEYGDAAA
FT                   NGVQTMQIMADHVDVQKTAEVAFTEKLRAHAVVTEASAWKQKLSQGTWGAIIYMPAGIA
FT                   TMTGL"
FT   CDS             545746..546063
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98675.1"
FT                   /translation="MATSSTVTVGCKLPNGLVLELAGQRHELAGARTAKAGGYGLTPVP
FT                   ADFWQAWAQKYAGFPPLEAGLIFAQTTPEKAAGQAKEQASLRTGMEPLNPAAPAPGITP
FT                   A"
FT   CDS             546100..546606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025127"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98676.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSMPENQPMQAAALPSACNMAEDGAVVFDAAAFKACYPNLVASA
FT                   GADAASACFARAGLFLNNTGTSPVRNPAKRAELLMLITAHLLQLGINSGAYATGAGDGT
FT                   AALVGRITTARMGSVQVQADMGAVSPTQAWWVQTPYGATFWSASAFLRMGRYVPGWPQR
FT                   VVSWP"
FT   CDS             546597..546977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98677.1"
FT                   /translation="MAMNALFNMALGATAALLPSVPAILRVNTGYETAPDGSTTPCFMD
FT                   IAVTIRVQPVPTAELVQTDGQNQSIIQREIYMPGTICGVDRTHQFGGDMFVFDNAHWLV
FT                   TAQPEAWGGQWCRVLVTQQVAA"
FT   CDS             546974..547510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98678.1"
FT                   /translation="MITQNVQQPDEAQLFAALRAFMLEVLPAGTTVLQSRQNRTPPPRG
FT                   MLVLITPLSRQPIGTGSTRYGPQSCTLLRQEQLATQISLFGTGAADAAQTLLTLWRDAW
FT                   STTFFANLVAQQHGMPRLAPLYADNAECLPYVNAQQQYEPHWQLTLHSQLTFSITLPAA
FT                   TATAATVHSVAADRL"
FT   CDS             547529..548683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98679.1"
FT                   /translation="MILPVSSLVSVTPGVLAAGGTTNLLNGLVFSTNTALSSGLSTFAT
FT                   AAEVEATCGAESIEASMASIYFAGYTNAQDLPQTLHFYQLPATPADTDYTTALTNAAAA
FT                   SADWCAFAFAQEPDATAKTAIAAWMPTNPNRYWGIVQDSDASILQAESDCFGSTVAEQA
FT                   TPGLTSLCNTDGNGTLAAALCLGWAASINPQRNAGRTTLMFRNNGGVTPADITATQAQA
FT                   LLQNGYSFYGAYKSGDSTFSFLNNGAVSGAFAWADSYLNQIWMTSSFQSDLLTLFSAVG
FT                   QIPYAVQGDTLLATAVQNTIDTAVAFGAIQPNVTLSAAQAQVVNAQAGRSIADTLATRG
FT                   WYLLPGASTASAATRAKRGPVQARFFYMDGQSVQSISLATVEVQ"
FT   CDS             548686..549123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98680"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98680.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDYDITAANSVFTITVPGLYNTPITLENYAADRAFETTTRDLAE
FT                   TAMSIDGYLNAGWIPTPVRQTISLAASSESGLVFEAIAAAQDAQRGLYRLGAEIQLPSI
FT                   GRKYTMVRGLLQAVAVMPSAGRVLEARSFEILWERVLPAAL"
FT   CDS             549163..549618
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98681.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTVEYTHSLPGEDQGKVFVLTRMDAFAADSWARHVLQAAIRGGA
FT                   RVGADMAEAGLAGLAAFGLEIFGFMEEADLDTALARLMQCVKMRPDPHRPEVTRAVISA
FT                   DFAEPETLGMVRAEAFRLHVGFLRAAAHQLFPMVAALLGEEAAQAPL"
FT   CDS             549642..549803
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98682"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98682.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVVASGLASLHDLKTVYDSEDFYTLVEILSVRNWNMAHTPAQE
FT                   SPQTWPKL"
FT   CDS             complement(550210..551595)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05330"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98683.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGGRMSSDGGVILVKQADDIL
FT                   GLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDLNDHDALRHDLIFGLASGR
FT                   LSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGQQADRYCRIIADHEALATLFVTLFLDQHERAPARI
FT                   VLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYIFCGDHLLSATLRTADRDPGNEALAD
FT                   ISRIVEQIRNRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDFLFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLS
FT                   AEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWRHGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMS
FT                   DPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQLRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQR
FT                   LALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDMFPCQHEFALAHARLRRLR
FT                   QAI"
FT   CDS             551661..552464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98684"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98684.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNPSVRFPRLQGGVLPVFAARTGSVRHKVDVGSVRGMPDRQKGV
FT                   LQNNPSVSRRVMLEAGTSSVAAEDALQDTQHRKARQHKPKDTVELLARRPFSMPPARAS
FT                   RGRRFVPRILAAEKKGASVVTPISARPALVRRQGVLRDTKTLESTGSLENILVHGRGFQ
FT                   SVSKQPVRGGLRTSQRVAMPDKAQPVARNMVGAFLPSSPLMRAAVQPVVPVARPAPAAY
FT                   VPQTSARAFATPAPHPAPMPSRVAMQGLGGGDSATLAALSTLGSI"
FT   CDS             552500..553213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98685.1"
FT                   /translation="MPMLPVSLPSVWNIPVAAGVPALMGQSVSAGVQASASVTVGSLLD
FT                   DLQITQAASQWGIFTQNGQRVLTSAHVLSADMQTAWRIAEAPLEEGAFLSYSKVRMSRQ
FT                   HRIVMVCDGSEAGMEDANATSLALDVLAGAGQAGALYVRAGFFATLEALEADTNLYAVI
FT                   TPEKKYDSVNIIGHRWMREARQGITMPVVEIALQEVRITGSTQFASTRMPQGQQIQCGG
FT                   MAYATTSTADAGEIA"
FT   CDS             553210..553530
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98686.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTDTTLVQVPISAVPAQMFKITLAEQTLQIALRQRSTGLYADI
FT                   WCAGARVLSGVLCQDRTWLARTAATGLPGDLAFMDTQGTQDPQSTGLGTRYVLLWRTGW
FT                   PA"
FT   CDS             553527..554453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98687"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98687.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTQTTKTPDWATRDVEVTFRLLNGVFGAADGVDTVTLSGLQVQ
FT                   ADIMQAPYPTGETAQIRITGLPPDLMNRLSLSAPDPTSQSASEVLLMVPDGTSGAQALV
FT                   FQGGVTLAFADYSTASDVSFVVQAFSTVLPNALPAAPTGFRGAVPLAQVLARIAAQAGL
FT                   NFENNGLNTVLHDPYFHGTAGQQISQCWNTQPFQAALGRGRLAAWPARMGGANATVETS
FT                   AAIAVSASTGLVGYPTWSAGGVALNMLFNPRISYGSVLALQSQYQPGGGGTGLWQVLQL
FT                   RHSLSAQMPDGPWFTHVVAQAVGAENS"
FT   CDS             554450..555139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05380"
FT                   /product="phage baseplate assembly protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98688"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98688.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYQNSFASGFPPNMPTSGQAVFDRAGAAASDYNALVAVMRRMLV
FT                   EVRTAIPVKVCAVSGAGLAPVGFVDVQPMVHQQDAAGQTTPHGVLYNVPYFRLQGGSSA
FT                   VVLDPAVGDIGLAVMADRDILNVKTARAAAPPASFRHNSMADALYLGGFLNAAPSQYIQ
FT                   FTPDGVVIHTPGTVEISAKSLRISGDASISGSLNVGQDVQAGGVSLTSHVHGGVMPGSG
FT                   STSTPQG"
FT   CDS             555151..555504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98689"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98689.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLLDRATWDLAVDAQGNIAVADVPYATAQDVSSAVRVFRGEC
FT                   WYNTALGLPYLAGVLGRNQSAALFRADVAQAALAVPNVARATCVLASLGADRKLSGQIY
FT                   LTLQNGSTTLASF"
FT   CDS             555533..556726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05400"
FT                   /product="phage Mu protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98690"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98690.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPTLDDTGFVLPQEADILSGVLADINAAFGNTLNTDLSTPQGQ
FT                   LATSLTAILGDAYDQMLAIFNGVDPARASGRMQDAIGRIYFMERKPATPTVVTCQCTGV
FT                   EGTVIPQGALVADAAGNTYAAEAAITLDTTGTGTGTFSCTTVGEVSCPAGSVRLCQSVA
FT                   GWSGVSNAVAGVTGREVEGRAAFEARRQAAVAVNSVGPLAAILAAVQAVDGVTDAYVAD
FT                   NSSNVAVTQGGITLAPYSLYVCVNGGTDADVALAILRKKPPGCAYTGSTHVTVTDTSGT
FT                   YTTPPSYTVAFERAQPTPLYVVLTLAAGSGVPNTATSAVQQAVLACFLGQDGSARVGIG
FT                   GTLYASRFYACVAAVGSWAQVVDIRVGTAASPTGVTAQADINQIFTMELADISVEFA"
FT   CDS             556726..557304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98691.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNVGQTVLSQYACSPSLNALLEGWNQCFDPAQNIENWFASIWNI
FT                   ETAQGYGLDVWGRIVGVSRVLRMASGQYLGFAEANDLTEQGFNTAPWYAGRVVVGDFTN
FT                   CSLSDAGFRQLIYAKALANITDCSVLSLNAILRTLFAGQGDAWVEDNTNMSMTYAFGFV
FT                   PTDVQVSIIENAGVLPRPAGVAVSYSIRG"
FT   CDS             557312..558409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05420"
FT                   /product="tail fiber protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQADISGQFTTPIAASATAANCADIPAAQTTAGDGSASMALGFP
FT                   PETFTERAAGGVPPRGADMNGFLKTLSAAIQVLQTGYVGPFDASFAAAIGGYPAGAVVA
FT                   GSVGGTFWVSGQDNNLSTPGAQGAAWTNLFNGLLTSAQAAQSFFPLTGGKISNGYYDST
FT                   GTWGGSGSNGAPQAGDIPWGPQFISRLGYSATMKALFCLRDAFEQYAFASVQLTDAAGG
FT                   WHEWQFRQDGSIHMPDGAVVATQGWANGVFQPAGSYVGLGTYQADFATQDGRVINLPYG
FT                   QRIQSFSVSIQDGESITFPQAFAGVPTSVQLQCMQYEQRMTLAMPEQAPTATGIGAVGV
FT                   RYVVDDHDGAVSTPITVWVTAIGPR"
FT   CDS             558416..558985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98693.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCSCNTASTACALLPEGAVLAPGWQPASARVLPVMITPGLCLRG
FT                   QLAEQVVQAWPARSSADALDYTLTPAAWLEGTGDILASVTASVPTATGQDTDLAVLWVT
FT                   IIQGMACVFLGSGPPDTVQTVQMVLHTVQGRSVTASVQLYISAESAATLPPQVPTLADG
FT                   TPIPPNALLAPQGVITTPTGQPYLLA"
FT   CDS             559108..559554
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98694"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98694.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPKQQKPADSLVNRFNENVAVKMTIMFGSIWCVYVFFLFSLVPA
FT                   VVPQWQNTLLYISNCIQLVALPALMVGNAVLSRGADRRAAEDHQALLEILGDVREELAD
FT                   LKDKTAGLARSANEALQRPELTDVSISDQTIVNMDEAGQPQNNA"
FT   CDS             559627..560889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nhaAP"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05450"
FT                   /product="antiporter of Na+/H+ NhaA/NhaP"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98695"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98695.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPFFNPLALFAIVITLATAFAIINHRYLHLPTTIGITAQALGVA
FT                   TILLFLEQAVPMPRMDAARAVLDSINLPATLLDGALSFLLFAGAQSVDQRELWQNRFSI
FT                   LALALLGTMLAVALFAAGMWMAFPLVGLAVSLPWCVVLGAILAPTDPVSVVGMLRRLGL
FT                   PPRVQAIFAGESLFNDGVGVVVFAVAVQLAEAGTIGPLGDLVWQMVQEVGGGLLLGFLC
FT                   GCLAVWCIRLVTDAHLELLISISLASGVYSLAKMLEVSGPVAAVTAGLALGMPRALGAL
FT                   SQHGQREIRNFWMMVDEVLNACLFVLIGFYVLSVPIRVPVLLAAVLAIPLSITVRALSV
FT                   LLAMLPVYLRDSQRWRVLAIMTWGGLRGGISIALALSLEHGPMRDVLLAVCYAVVVFTI
FT                   LVQGLTMERVVRQVRLGAAEG"
FT   CDS             560896..563397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05460"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98696"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98696.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALIQREVCWCAAPKVRRCCRQRWWMACALASGTLLSGMVWPGG
FT                   AAWAQAVSAPPTGQKAAQHTAAPATAHAAPTAPKVPGAPVQASARPQVVIVRANPLHAS
FT                   AGGGLIHPQSEPQAQSVVGQEYIRLQSPTATAFELVSQLPGANVSGSDPFGFSPQTNIS
FT                   VRGMNGDAIGYVLEGMPLNDIAYYTGYPSQFADSENYESIALQQGSPDLDSPVMNAAGG
FT                   LMKLRFRTPAEKAGGQFSASYGSYDTNREFLRLDTGEIGHNTGLRGFVSYSHSATDNWR
FT                   GAGRDERQHVDFKLEKTWGQGNSAGLLGSWNQAVDSYYPQVSKDDWRSYGIGGPNNLDR
FT                   HFHADDDYGGSDYWRLSRQPERTLYLAAPLQFTLAEGLSLHVTPYAQGAYGNAAGGTQL
FT                   PTSGLYNGTQAVPDVLDLPVTADGYSTVRADYTQRSFRSGFTSALEWKRGVNDLVLGYW
FT                   YDYGDDTERETFAAVNGSGNAGSIWGGRPITLADGNMLLGASNHTISQTNALFVGDRVS
FT                   LLHDRLLLTAGFKEVMFSRIGTNAVPGAPYHANMNTAVPLPRFGVRFQITPEHQVFFNA
FT                   TTNFRTPAEPALYDAYDPTSGAITQKGTSSLKNEYSIAEELGYRYAGSRVVGSLTLFNY
FT                   NFTNRQIATLAMINGAPVDSTINAGGQTSRGVDVEIGLRPWHHISPYLSGEYLHATIDN
FT                   DLYSGGDLLPTRGKRAVRSPTLQAAAGLTYDDGHFFGVMTVKYTGHQYATFMNDERMPS
FT                   HVTGNLALGYRMNDVSVLHRPEFRMNFINITNQHYLSGVADPTMNAHDTQGRYGTTIAG
FT                   QAPDYYIGGGFAALFTASTGF"
FT   CDS             563400..564650
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05470"
FT                   /product="aminoglycoside phospho transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98697"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98697.1"
FT                   /translation="MADISLQNTAQFGVHGVQEKRDWPCLTLDEVCAVLAHFANMPPAR
FT                   DVVWHSMRPFSAACVVQLAGEVSASAGGANIGGQGARATSCVLKRHARALRSAAMLEQE
FT                   HAFIRHLASKGLPVCPALALHDGHTALELGNWTYEVFLPAKGEDIYRDVMSWKPYFSTA
FT                   QAHAAGAALAQLHKAAADYTAPERSAYVAGKTAPVVPLVSSMCVVGQEDFTTALQQWVA
FT                   RQPGLVAALANRPWQQDVARDVLPFHDHLRPLLPGIKPAWGHGDWHPSNLFWHANTPVT
FT                   VLDFGMADRTCAAFDVAVAIERAMVDWLALPSCSATVQSVRPLVVWDQLTAFVAGYQYI
FT                   RPLSAAERAQVVAFLPLVHVEFALSETAYFGTLLQDEASAEVAYTEYLLGHARWFAQAQ
FT                   EGQELLARLPALLAGQA"
FT   CDS             564650..565213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnuC"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05480"
FT                   /product="transporter of nicotinamide mononucleotide PnuC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98698.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGLEWLAAITSALGVWLTGRRTVWCWPVMLLASVLYGAVFAQDH
FT                   LYADAALQAVFAALALYGLWCWLRGVEESGQVRIATTTAQTLLRDTGITAVAGLALGLA
FT                   LRAITDDPMPLSDAGLSAYSVLGQIWTAKRYRACWVLWIVVDVLYALLFVQRRLFVTAV
FT                   LYAAFIGLAVQGWRQWRGVEAHTP"
FT   CDS             complement(565338..565883)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98699.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRYLAAAAMMGVMCASAPLHAEPQFNGPGGRGGPQGGPNGGPG
FT                   GDAMHGGQRGGPGPAMHNANRGGRGGPARGGDNFDINRTWRKGDRYDGPRNDRWIVRNW
FT                   QGQRGLYAPPSGYYWMRYGNQFLLTSLTTGIIAGVVSATIGAVATPATPTYAAPTYAAP
FT                   GYAAPGYAAPGYAAPGGY"
FT   CDS             566133..566438
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="Chaperone protein DnaJ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98700.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKALFLLAALGVAMPVASHAESHHHKHEHKHNENGDNQNGRGDE
FT                   NRGDRGDRGDRGDRGQQGGERGDRGQQGNFGGEHGGPGGEHGGPGGEHGGDNNSSN"
FT   CDS             complement(566556..567461)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05510"
FT                   /product="formyltetrahydrofolate deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98701.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPRALYTGPVEEQRSIRQRMQFILTFSCPDQPGIVAAVTSVLAE
FT                   RGADITETHQFSNRESGTLFMRLAFNAPAPGGLAEINDVLAPVAKRFGMNMRLHDAAVL
FT                   PRIIIMVSRFDHALLNLLYQVRVGWLKADIVAIVSNHTDSAATAEQAGIPYYCWPVNKQ
FT                   NKAEQEDKLRALIKETKADLVVLARYMQVLSDSLSAELSGRVINIHHSFLPSFKGAKPY
FT                   HQAYARGVKLIGATAHYVTADLDEGPIIEQETARVTHNLSVEDYIATGRGVESQVLARA
FT                   VKMHVEHRVMINGHRTVVFA"
FT   CDS             complement(567766..568188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98702"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007438"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98702.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHQPDIRIRRVYEAAQPDDGARVLVDRLWPRGISKERAALTLWL
FT                   KDIAPSTALRQWFAHDPAKWEGFCQRYTAELNANPQAVHQLEDLARKGRITLLFGARDV
FT                   AHNEAVVLAAYMAAHLHKKPRTPPAGEQSGKRGKTL"
FT   CDS             568270..568779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="badM/rrf2"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05530"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator BadM/Rrf2"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98703.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIPAHHGVKGPMRLTLHTDYALRTLLYLAVHTNRRVSIKEIARV
FT                   YGISENHLVKIIHHLGRGGFIDTLRGRGGGLMLGRAPQDIRIGDVVRHTEDDMALVSCM
FT                   SPSPGVPGSTECLLSRACHLRGALGEALDAFMAVLDSRTLADMLHTPERQILQDAEARL
FT                   STPTPP"
FT   CDS             568851..569696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05540"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="Short-chain dehydrogenase/reductase (SDR)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98704.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHAHCCGFPALGLAPFHAQKRAMGMTRKQPQTVLVTGATAGFGH
FT                   AIALLLAQQGYRVIATGRRQERLEELAAQAKGEILPFKLDMTDAPALAALPQSLPAGWQ
FT                   EVDVLVNNAGLALGLEKAWETNLQDWQRMIATNVTGMVEITRALLPGMVARNWGHVVAL
FT                   GSTAGTYPYPGSNVYGASKAFVEQFMRNLRSDLLGKQVRATTIAPGLCGGSEFSQVRLG
FT                   DATKAEDVYKGTHPLLPEDIAQTVAWVLSLPAHVNINHVEMMPTCQASAGLAVDRTMAE
FT                   "
FT   CDS             569707..570141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="crcB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05550"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein CrcB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDR1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003691"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98705.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFYSCLIVMLGGALGTLARYFVSVLTAPISRYIPWGTIIGVNMV
FT                   GSFVIGFFGTLTLASGRYPVSETTRLFVMLGICGGYTTFSSFSLQTLDLIRVGGWGRAL
FT                   VNVVLSVTLSVGAVAVGHMLASRMNSHAILVAQTNTEEEV"
FT   CDS             complement(570270..570653)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05560"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase/bleomycin resistance dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98706"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98706.1"
FT                   /translation="MFTHIVVGSNDIARSKKFYDAIFEAMDIPPSEIHPNGRLVYAKQG
FT                   QRFVVTKPLDGKPATPANGGTIGLEAASPAMADAWHKAGVANGGQAIENPPGVRQTGVG
FT                   PLYLAYLRDPDGNKLCIGCKVPA"
FT   CDS             complement(570723..571547)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98707.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHWQIDQLPWDQFDPSKVDPQLVPAIKAASVVERNSVDYALYLN
FT                   NVFRDDPDFREAADHWAIEEVQHGDALGRWAMLADPTWDYHAAFQRYRDFYQIPLEVEQ
FT                   SVRGSRTGELIARCMVETGTSSFYSALADATEEPVLKALCKQIAADEFRHFKLFYDHMN
FT                   RYLKRENIGTLQRARIALGRVTESEDDELASAYYTTNDPANIPYDHTRCIAAYMSRAMK
FT                   NYQPQHLRRVANMVFKTIGVNPHGKWQSAVFWIAEKLFFSRQRKFARIAGIS"
FT   CDS             complement(571780..572220)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05590"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA thioester hydrolase cytosolic
FT                   long-chain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98708"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDR4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98708.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSENSQIPTDIPTIRVVAMPTDTNPAGDVFGGWIVSQMDLAAG
FT                   TTAAFRANGRCATIAINSLVFMEPVMVGDEVSIYTRIIRAGRTSLTIHVETWRRARHTH
FT                   LTSKVTEGEFIFVALDENRRPRQLPPAQPGDELPEIVPPTAR"
FT   CDS             572219..572419
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98709"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98709.1"
FT                   /translation="MQYCSFWQEPYVLTCREEAALHESIACRIARKHGGMQLQFFVIKP
FT                   ALSVARVAVRLRVCGICMAWT"
FT   CDS             572540..574234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05600"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98710.1"
FT                   /translation="MAINLLFDRVIDYSVEDLINLNVTGNILVTRDANTPAGDPVVVNL
FT                   SNLADVQALSRIVVENDATVVAGGGLASVGAIKNITVDGGTLELAGSVIAANVLSSINV
FT                   GPDGGNIKVDSAGVGVGVLSNVVTFVDSNGNSTSTIPKNFTVDFPDSSNVWGYYDPITN
FT                   TTTVGLDLNIANIIDVSLGPSIKISGNPFGLTWYIPKEWTNTSNPDGTGGILICYLAGS
FT                   MIRTPKGDVAVEDLHVGDTVLAYKNGAAEPTEIVWAGHAQATVNSSLPDDEAGYPVRIV
FT                   KDAIADGVPYKDMLVTPEHCLYFDGRFVPVRMLVNGSSIFYDRTFTSYTYYHVETPEHA
FT                   VIMADGMLSESYLDTGNRASFRSNGVVVASIGGKARDWSVDAAAPLCTQKEFVQPLFEQ
FT                   IANRHTAAGRAPAQVAQRELLTNPDICLHTNTGKRIRAIKTQDGHYTFMLPANVQNVQI
FT                   VSRTSRPCDVEGPFVDDRRQLGVAVGQITLRDARNVQAISTHLQNEPLPGWYALEQNGT
FT                   ARWTNGNATLDLNARPTSGIRMLSVQVLAAGPYLASNTPEEQLAKSA"
FT   CDS             complement(574344..575549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05610"
FT                   /product="TonB periplasmic protein"
FT                   /note="Linking inner and outer membranes"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98711"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98711.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPVCVNPAEQVENNGRVMIDRFSSSRHPARQEPRLLPDSGTRAA
FT                   ENTASSRTSQPDTEDVRARLFPAAPVPRTRGVNVRGTSTPLIRKEIYADPTLGPVLTAS
FT                   FLAHVLLLAALLYQATHHKPQGSPDAAQQAAGVEMVFSQPQASSGMVGAQSPDAGGGNE
FT                   AKHAAQTSDEPPTPADAEPTPTPPAEEAPSAPILPPSDDGLPKPVENKTETKPSHPVTG
FT                   HKPKAPQPARPTPHAKPTPRPSHHKPSPLDHPMDMSFNEAPAPRRKQRGRPGGSSAPID
FT                   LSIGPMVENGELNAHYASRTTVHGVSSDYAAEIDEWIQRHLYYPPEAAERGDEGPSSVH
FT                   VILDRTGHVFKVFLTSGSGSSDLDSATIGMFHGAQLPPVPPDMKDKFINFDVTVNYMLI
FT                   RN"
FT   CDS             complement(575674..577878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05620"
FT                   /product="metallopeptidase"
FT                   /note="Endothelin-converting enzyme 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98712"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98712.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEVRWGGIFFCFRTLRWMGLPRTPAPEERKRRLHLSKLLSRSSL
FT                   RGALLLSAALVGATAGVPAPAHAAAPSAPTTQPAPASFGSWGVDLEGRDLSVKPGNDFF
FT                   RYANGTYLDHLQIPADMTSYGPFNALAELSRTRVQGILNDLSAHPVENPRSIEEKLGTF
FT                   YASYMDEAAVESLGTRPLKEDLDAIRAIKTPSDLAALTGSCPGNFQFSPFSLGINPDAK
FT                   DPTRYALNLDQAGLGLPDRDYYLKPEFASKKKAYQAYVEKALTLADWPEPAKAATAIVT
FT                   FETRLAKAHWARETLRDPQKTYNPMTVADLAKNAPGFEWSIWLSAAGLPEQGLDKRVLI
FT                   VGEPSAITEEARVVADTDMDTLRAWLAAHLVENATSYLPDRFEQARFALTKSLTGQPSL
FT                   PARWKRGVQATSSAMGMALGKVYVQRYFPPENRTTMQKLTTDLKDAFRVRLRNNTWMSP
FT                   ATKQAALRKLENFEIQVGYPNKWRDYASLDVHKGDVYGNARNGVAYEWRYWLARLDQPV
FT                   DRDEWDMTPQTVNAYNNPLFDQVVFPAAILQPPFFNPKADMAVNYGAIGGVIGHEMTHS
FT                   FDDEGRQFDEHGRLHDWWTKEDAARFQKLADRLGAQFDAFEVLPGVHVNGKLTMGENIA
FT                   DLGGLTLALDAYHAALKGKPAPELDGLTGDQRVFLGWAQVWREKLREETIRRLVVTDPH
FT                   SPPQARVNMPMHNIDAWYDAWKVQPTDKLYLAPDQRVKIW"
FT   CDS             578015..580471
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05630"
FT                   /product="TonB-dependent receptor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98713"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000531"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012910"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDR9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98713.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCTLCGGPQVHKSKGYGVISGRSRNRQRVAIGQVPHQSRRVAAQ
FT                   RARGVLRCAGLMALGLWPIMVQAAQPDVAEHQPPHPHAHGQHNASAHTAHHAGPPAAVE
FT                   ARSSTSVQVNAHRYDYMFQPAQHEPDATTHLTAELLRNRDITTLRGLEHVAPNLTMQSI
FT                   NGTASTNFYLRGSGFNDFTQNNMPTVLTYVDDVAYPYAAMTDGMMFDLASASVTPGPVG
FT                   TEHGQSTTGGEVHLRTADPTDTWHFGASQDIASYARSRSEAYVSGPLAKGLDFRLAGQT
FT                   RQGGGWQRDPENGDHLGDADLWALRGKLRWRPDDNTTIQLGGHFVQDNSEVVTPQAVHR
FT                   IIGSTPLPDYGMGTDAQWSSNSTFDKLIGRRDGLKPSEHNQYWGADVHIIHDFGPVTFT
FT                   SVSAFETERRGEYTDQDGTSRQEADTYRTIDGNVFTQEARLNGSALGGRLNWVVGGYYQ
FT                   RSQMNQRFFFNYTDYAARGYMMSTSFGQNQQSVSEFGHVSYRLPHNVTIWAGLLHELDD
FT                   RSITGLTSQIFGGATHNFHAESTASNQFAGQVGVSWQFVPNAMLYYKMSKGFKPGGFTA
FT                   NNTQVQAQLDPFHPETVLTYELGFKSDPIPNRLRINGAAFYNDYHNQQVVGTVLIPDYG
FT                   PLSEITNAPKSESWGFEATLEANPISRLHIMQNIGWQRGDFQNFPNVDRTATNAYYAQH
FT                   GTWNAIERNFAGVDNGSPKLTLNGEAMWRQPLGKGYRLDFGPDWQYRGSQAIVVGGTGY
FT                   ERLPSYFLLGAHVTFRPPSGKWEATLYARNILDKRYAESGGMATTTYFYIPGEPRFIGG
FT                   RVSCGF"
FT   CDS             complement(580635..581306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tetR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05640"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator TetR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98714"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98714.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPPTTRRSASSRPRIRDAEATRQRILEAAKKEFAQNGLEGARV
FT                   DTIALEAQANKRMLYHYFESKENLFKIIIEQAYIDIRSQEAKLNLEKLPPKDAMIKFVK
FT                   FTWDYYLKNPEFITLVNNENLNKARHISQSTVLRDISQKFVNRIQAILDKGAKEGVFRK
FT                   GLDAVQVNITIASIGYYYLTNCYTGSVIFERDFLSRKALQDRLDFNIDTVLRMLCVEKT
FT                   I"
FT   CDS             581567..582586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05650"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA transferase"
FT                   /note="Probably pseudogene, N-terminal domain of a gene
FT                   truncated by transposon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98715.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVKTAAQAVTLIKNGATIAVNSSSGLLCPDAVLEALGQRFAAE
FT                   GVPGQLTTIHPICAGDMFGTKGVDHIAQPGMIRRIIGGSYPSGPTNAAPPLIWQRILGE
FT                   ELAAYNVPSGIIFDMLREGAACRPGVLTKVGIDTFADPRLEGCAMNETARQQPIVKTLQ
FT                   FEGEEWLYFSALKPDVAIIRASTADEKGNLTFEQEGATLGAMEMALAAHNNGGLVIAQV
FT                   RRVAAQGTLKPHDVKVPGILVDVVVEAPEQLQTTATFYDPAISGEIFRPLSSFEVPAFG
FT                   PAKVMARRVAQDLQKDWAVNIGFGISANVPRILLEEGQHGAVTWVIDAEISQKGCTSG"
FT   CDS             582590..583105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05660"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="Probably pseudogene, N-terminal domain of a gene
FT                   truncated by transposon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98716.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVLHKRNFHNHQENPMQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGG
FT                   RMSSDGGVILVKQADDILGLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDL
FT                   NDHDALRHDLIFGLASGRLSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGHKADRYCRIIADHDAEI
FT                   SQKGCTSG"
FT   CDS             583163..584548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05670"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98717.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGGRMSSDGGVILVKQADDIL
FT                   GLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDLNDHDALRHDLIFGLASGR
FT                   LSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGHKADRYCRIIADHEALATLFVTLFLDQHERAPARI
FT                   VLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYIFCGDHLLSATLRTADRDPGNEALAD
FT                   IRRIVEQIRSRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDFLFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLS
FT                   AEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWRHGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMS
FT                   DPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQLRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQR
FT                   LALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDMFPCQHEFALAHARLRRLR
FT                   QAI"
FT   CDS             584811..585698
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05680"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98718.1"
FT                   /translation="MDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYVFCGDHLLSATLRTA
FT                   DRDPGKEALADIRRIVEQIRSRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDFLFGLAGN
FT                   TRLYDRIASLSAEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWRHGNRYHR
FT                   FIVTTLPQGMSDPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQLRLWFSA
FT                   AAYVLLTALQRLALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDMFPCQHEF
FT                   ALAHARLRRLRQAI"
FT   CDS             585907..586476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05690"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98719"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDS5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98719.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLLDFKFGCASNAEAFVASPHQFSYFQAGGFDCSLLSFLEIGQD
FT                   GSVNVSRLAATPHRTAGAGGFVDITSRAKRIIFSGNFNAGAKMHIENGKLVIDKEGKIA
FT                   KIVPQVSQVSFSGRKAAQTGQDITYVTERCVMKLLEGQLTVTEIAPGIDLQRDIIAQAS
FT                   GALHVAPNLKTMDAVLFHDSPMGLKL"
FT   CDS             586519..587778
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05700"
FT                   /product="glycerate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Hydroxypyruvate reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025286"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98720.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQDDRTFLSKLFDAAIAAANPEYVLAAHLPERPRGRTVVIGAGK
FT                   GAAHMAAAFEALWDGPLEGVVVTRYGDTCPTRSIRVMEAAHPVPDDAGIAASQALFAAV
FT                   KNLGPEDLVVALVCGGGSSLLPCPAGDLTLQDEIALNQILLASGAPISVMNTLRKQVSG
FT                   IKGGRLAQAAWPARVVTLVVSDVPGDDPAQVASGPTVPDCSGRAEARNLARTWKIELPP
FT                   KIQAWLESDKEQAPLATNPVFSRNTVRIVASAHASLEAAAQRVRQNGLTPFILSDAMEG
FT                   EAREVAKVHAALLREIILRNRPFQRPCVILSGGETTVTLKGKGRGGRNTEFLLALAIAA
FT                   EGLPFTALAADTDGIDGSEKNAGAFADGSTAERLRKAGYLPAALLVENDAYTAFDTLHD
FT                   LYVTGPTGTNINDFRAIIVR"
FT   CDS             587914..589056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05710"
FT                   /product="acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98721"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98721.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLNETQEEVRATTRSFVNAVVRPAAEALDREERFPAEIYEEMGK
FT                   LGLFGIAVPEELGGPGFDTLTYAVVMEELSRGYASVADQCGLVELITTLLVRHGTPEQQ
FT                   KLLPSIMSMQQKVAYCITEPEAGTDVSGIRTTAVKDGEGWVLNGGKIWIHNAPVADIGF
FT                   VLARTDKEAGNRGMSIFIVDLHAKGVERGPKEHKMGQRASQVGALDFQDVRLGPNALLG
FT                   DMNRGFHMMMSVLDKGRVGIASLAVGIAQAGLEAAVEYAGTRKQFGKHISEFQGVQWLL
FT                   ADMAKDIEAARLLVYAAAMKIDHGLDATRSCSMAKCFAGDMAVARTADAVQVFGGSGYI
FT                   RGFEVERLYRDAKITQIYEGTNQIQRMIIARELLKKGATA"
FT   CDS             589053..589820
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05720"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98722.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQVALVTGASRGIGLAIAEALAKNGFSVAVNGLADDAELAYACQ
FT                   HLSSFGVPVLPVPFDVTKSNDYPRIFSGIESRLGPLTTLVNNAGVGVLHRGDLLDVTPE
FT                   SWDRCFAVNARAMFFLSQDFAKHLLLKTHLQNVFYSLVNITSSNAVAVATARSEYCASK
FT                   AAAAMVSKTFAVRLGAENIAVYDVQPGLIATEMTLPVIEQYRARAEQGLTLFPRVGEPA
FT                   EIGRIVAALARGDLPYTTGQVISADAGMLVPRF"
FT   CDS             589823..590980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98723"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98723.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMKIFLPDSKGVKTAYQLSGKYTPAKSLPPNPARIVYSAAHVTA
FT                   DPFSPTAPSGAAAIDWQATMAFRHHLAGLGLGIAEAMDTAQRGMGLDWPNALELIKRTR
FT                   SELPEARVVNGCGTDHLNPENARIIDDVVRAYMEQVEAIQAVGARIILMASRALVRVAK
FT                   GPEDYKKVYARVLAGCDQPVVLHWLGSAFDPALHGYWGAENFESALETVLDIIENNRTK
FT                   IDGIKISLLDKEKEIIMRRRLPHGVKMYTGDDFNYPELIAGDDQGYSHALLGIFDPIAP
FT                   LAATAVTRLGEGDTKGFHALLDPTVPLARLMFEAPTQYYKTGVVFLAWLNGFQNHFIML
FT                   NGAQSMRPLPYFTNIFCHADKCGLLQKPDLAVQRMRSLLALYGAD"
FT   CDS             590980..591837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDT0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98724.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDFRLSTAALALNTATLGHNMPGAGAGWSAEQTLDACARRGIGG
FT                   IVFWRPEIGTRATQIGQYAQQVGVKVVGLCRAPFLTGPLSLQDPRKIKDDFLRSIDETS
FT                   MLNGDVLTIVVGGVEAGTKGVHESLKYVTERVADVLDYAASNGVRLALEPLHPMYGGDR
FT                   SCLTTTRDALDICDQLASSWLGVAIDVYHVWWDTEISQQLRRAQNRIFGFHLCDWLAHT
FT                   TDFLLDRGMMGDGVADIKGLRACVESAGYDGFCEVEVFSAQNWWKRDPEDVLDIMVERF
FT                   RTVC"
FT   CDS             591853..592614
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05750"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033948"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDT1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98725.1"
FT                   /translation="MKILVPVKRVVDYNVRVRVRADGSGIETGNVKMSMNPFDEIALEE
FT                   AVRLKEKGIATEVLAVSIGVPQTRDTLRTALAMGADRALLVALPQDADQDLEPLCVARI
FT                   LAKIVDSEKVDLVIAGKQAIDNDMNATGQMLAAALGWGQGTYASAVDVAEGTVLVTREV
FT                   DGGLQTLRLKIPAVITTDLRLNQPRYVALPAIMKAKKKTIEEMPLEVLGIDITPRLEVL
FT                   KTVEPPARQAGVKVHSVDELLSKLKNEAGVL"
FT   CDS             complement(592679..592906)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05760"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="Probably pseudogene, C-terminal domain of a gene
FT                   truncated by transposon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98726"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JBK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98726.1"
FT                   /translation="MRERIWDMGARPAIPAKRRDGPVACPKWAYRCRHLVENLWARLKE
FT                   WRAVATRYEKTATSFLAVIHIAAAADWIKP"
FT   CDS             complement(593154..594041)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05770"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="Probably pseudogene, C-terminal domain of a gene
FT                   truncated by transposon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98727"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDS4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98727.1"
FT                   /translation="MDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYVFCGDHLLSATLRTA
FT                   DRDPGKEALADIRRIVEQIRSRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDFLFGLAGN
FT                   TRLYDRIASLSAEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWRHGNRYHR
FT                   FIVTTLPQGMSDPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQLRLWFSA
FT                   AAYVLLTALQRLALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDMFPCQHEF
FT                   ALAHARLRRLRQAI"
FT   CDS             complement(594304..595743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05780"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDT4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVLHKRNFHNHQENPMQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGG
FT                   RMSSDGGVILVKQADDILGLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDL
FT                   NDHDALRHDLIFGLASGRLSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGHKADRYCRIIADHEALA
FT                   TLFVTLFLDQHERAPARIVLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYIFCGDHLL
FT                   SATLRTADRDPGNEALTDIRRIVEQIRSRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDF
FT                   LFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLSAEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWR
FT                   HGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMSDPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQ
FT                   LRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQRLALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLSMPDM
FT                   FPCQHEFALAHARLRRLRQAI"
FT   CDS             complement(595747..596109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05790"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="Probably pseudogene, N-terminal domain of a gene
FT                   truncated by transposon"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDT5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98729.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAGCAAFHPLGEARRMGAAARTGSGTTGSGIRNDFSGWHKHQGS
FT                   PQSGGSPKKGASFEERDHREALGRSRGGYGTKVCVIADGHGKAFGFALAPGQAHELPLA
FT                   PAMLDAEISQKGCTSG"
FT   CDS             596345..597211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05800"
FT                   /product="electron transfer flavoprotein alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014730"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDT6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98730.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIEPLGQADVLITGQNCKGAAEAAAQFIGVRKVFVADDAALAH
FT                   GLAEPLAILLQKLGASYTHIVAGATTFSRNILPRAAMLLDVMVLADVTCIKDEETFERP
FT                   VYAGNAVQTVRSKDPIKICTLRTAAFAPIGKASMPTACIEPVTVPTTPELSIWVEDQTA
FT                   VSERPDLTSAKIIISGGRGLGSKDNFHQIAALADKMGGAIGASRAAVDAGYAPNDWQVG
FT                   QTGKIVAPDLYVAVGISGAIQHLAGMKDSKVIVAINKDEDAPIFQVADYGLVGDLFKIL
FT                   PELAEKV"
FT   CDS             597481..598980
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05810"
FT                   /product="aldehyde/L-sorbosone dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="NAD(P)-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98731"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDT7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98731.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNMTKTITLPTVPREFGLYINGKWVAPQGRNLFERRSPAHGVPV
FT                   TRTIVGTESDLNTAVASARTAFEDRRWAGLTGQQRAEVLLKAASLIRERAEELAMLETF
FT                   ETGKPISQSRGEVLASAGIYDYAAGAARMLHGDTFNNLGDEMLGLVTREPIGVVGLITP
FT                   WNFPFFILAERLPFILASGCSVVAKPSDLTSATTLIMAEILTKAGLPDGVFNVVTGSGS
FT                   TVGEALSHHPDIDMLSFTGSTAIGKRVLAASAGNFKKLSLELGGKNPHLIFADAHLEDA
FT                   VDGVIFGFCFNAGQCCVGGSRLLVEKSILPKFEQLLTQKLSRLRVGDPLNAQTQVGAIV
FT                   NEKQHQIIHDYIERGLKQKARIVTQGTMSTSAEGLFVQPTVFSDVTSDMDIATDEIFGP
FT                   VLAILPFETMEDAIRIANDTIYGLSATIWTQNLSTAMRAVRSIRAGRVWVNTTISGGPE
FT                   MPSGGFKQSGIGRETGLYGVEEYTEIKSTHIALGPRTHWVS"
FT   CDS             598980..600572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05820"
FT                   /product="L-sorbose dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="FAD-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98732"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000172"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDT8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98732.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGYDYIIVGGGTAGCVLANRLSSNANARVLLLEAGKADKHPFI
FT                   HMPIGFAKMTGGPYTWGFRTVPQVHAENRRIPYVQARVLGGGSSINAEVFTRGVAQDYD
FT                   RWANEEGCKGWAFKDVQPYFLRSEGNEIFATEYHGTEGPLGVSSLLNPMPVTKAFVQAC
FT                   QQYGIPYNPDFNGAAQEGAGVYQTTTRHSRRCSTAVGYLRPVMHRANLQVETGCLTTRI
FT                   IIENNRARGVEYVQKGKKHIAYADAEVVVTAGAIGSPKVLMLSGIGPAAHLKKHGIPVV
FT                   ADLPGVGSNLSDHYGIDIVYELKKPISLDRYNKPHMMLWAGLQYLMFKSGPVSSNVVEG
FT                   GAFWYSDKQESVPDLQFHFLAGAGVEAGVPSIQSGSGCTLNSYVLRPKSRGNVRLSGAS
FT                   PEEPVLVDPNFLAEPEDVRSAVDGLHISREIMAQPGMQKHIKRAHFPESSVKTREELIQ
FT                   YARKYGRTSYHPNGTCKMGVGDMAVVDPTLKVRGVEGLRVSDSSVLPSLIGSNTNAVTV
FT                   MISERASDLISAV"
FT   CDS             600665..601936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05830"
FT                   /product="glucose/galactose transporter"
FT                   /note="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDT9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98733.1"
FT                   /translation="MECSIANAKEIQVENGGIFTFLPFSMFFLFGGITSLNDIVMPKLK
FT                   DVFNLNYTEMTTVQFCFFASYFLISIPASYMIKKNGYMRTLVLGLNLIALGCVSFIPAT
FT                   WSGRFIVFLLALFIVAAGITIVQVTANPLVISLSTRKNVSTHLTFAHACNSLGTVVAPY
FT                   LGAMIILTHHSADSLLGKISAYFSRENISEGAVNISVCYGLVASLVAVWSFLTWINRKK
FT                   LKEDYCSEESILNAVELFRDKKFSLGVAAMFFYIGAEVTIGSLLVNYLVLPNTLHLTAA
FT                   AAGKHLAFYWGGLLCGRLLGIIFLRAITPSVLLAVYGSGAFFLVILSILTTGGIAGWAM
FT                   LAVGLCNSVMFPLIFSLTSMNLGARASEGSGLICMAIVGGALVPVLTGRLADISSLNIA
FT                   FIIPALCYLVVIYFGAFSYFNRSK"
FT   CDS             601984..602262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDU0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98734.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVSLTVGALACLALLPSKGEARSRRPELSEYYWQSRTGKEPKA
FT                   LYFTSPDVTEKSEKKEEVSNNNGIQNKPIEKHVLQTSSQKAGLIRTI"
FT   CDS             602259..603494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="oprB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05850"
FT                   /product="porin B carbohydrate-selective OprB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98735"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007049"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDU1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98735.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDWWGLRHRLAQRGVVFSGHYFQDTAGNPAGGKTKAVRYAHEI
FT                   AVGVDIDFRKLLQYNIGILHFLVTQRSGLGLNTVLPALNSVQEIYGTGQTVRLTRLSLE
FT                   HQFTNYVDTELGWVNTENDFAQSTTHWNFSIYCQFQSNAICGMPQSLAFNSGYGYYPSA
FT                   HPGAYIKLYPTGRDDILVSFGVYNVDNTIGNSHNGWKMWLHNTVGTYFPVQLGWKHGGT
FT                   DVEGAYPGNIRIGGYWETTKVKTAIQKITMFAPAGTQYLNWPDQSIKGRYGVWFEGDQM
FT                   IERDRHSPERGVVAFGSFVWGDAQTAPFPYFATWGLIRKGTFTNRPNDTLSIGGKFMVV
FT                   NSSIAHYARYLRSVGQNVPVPTFEHGFEINYGWRPSPWLLVRPGLQYIWRPGGTKQYPN
FT                   ATVLDFETSLIF"
FT   CDS             603739..604326
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDU2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98736.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGKNGACLMALALLLGACSSRIALNEASFPIQDLPVQHLVQTPV
FT                   AYSFAPGFAKQNAQIACSLGVNYTTDLGASAEERLQQAIHSSFAHAQQDTPLSHGYTLA
FT                   LSLQTADEQVSVKGGMWDNKYTVDTTLKGTVQVLNAQGQPVQVVPITGQGSNTVAGSCG
FT                   ALKRAMVQASEKAVAQIGNDFVTKVANGHVLN"
FT   CDS             complement(604409..606166)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05870"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /note="Adhesin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028992"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDU3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98737.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLYVANFLTFLRCFMATDTWTGAAGDGNWNTAGNWSDGVPTSDS
FT                   DVVINTDTTQNQTITISGYTEIGSLTVSGTTGLTIQGSSYSDDLIIDNNVSLDNDSGGV
FT                   LFSSLIANISGNVTGSGATVIIKEATVQVSGTYDPVTSFWPVRNSTMPNTLSLTGAQKS
FT                   LGTVINFSTNDMITFGGRGDNQIALKWISTGDNTYEVVNAADPTDVLIQSATLVAGEDP
FT                   SRFSYDDESGTINCFLAGSLIETPEGLRKIEDMQVGDAVCVYADGKQEVSHVTWAGHAS
FT                   VQVNTALKQDEAGYPIRIVANALADNVPSTDLLITPEHCLFFNGKFVPARMLVNGGSIF
FT                   YDTSITSYEYYHIETAQHSVIIANGVLTESYLDTGNRAAFQQSGTVVSIGRSTPAKSWA
FT                   HDAAAPLCVDRAFVEPLFHALNYRKNSIAGCHAAPAAVETTTNPDLHLVTQSGAIVHPM
FT                   RRTTHQYSFMLPPNTQSVRIVSRASRPADVIGPFVDDRRYMGVAIADIQLLSADDKHTI
FT                   TAHLQAEKPAGWYAAEPAGCVWTNGDAVLPLDGYLTHGNMGMLSLTLQAGGPYIVEDHK
FT                   DVETQAHSA"
FT   CDS             606535..606900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05880"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98738"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDU4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98738.1"
FT                   /translation="MSACADCFPIFWGDRQMRRYSLRDDQWERIKDLLPGREGYVGGTA
FT                   VNNRLFVEAVLYRYRAGIPWRDLPARFGDWKNVHRRLRRWCESGVIERIFRYLAADYDN
FT                   EYMMIDAEISQKGCTSG"
FT   CDS             606958..608343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05890"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /note="DDE (Asp,Asp,Glu) domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JB94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JB94"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98739.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTECSAGAYEFPASCGRRVVARFDGGRMSSDGGVILVKQADDIL
FT                   GLSRRFAACFRDKRHPGFVEYRVEDLVRQRIMGLALGYEDLNDHDALRHDLIFGLASGR
FT                   LSGGRANCAALAGKSTLNRLERSGHKADRYCRIIADHEALATLFVTLFMDQHERAPARI
FT                   VLDVDATDDRIHGHQEGRAFHGYYGHNCYLPLYIFCGDHLLSATLRTADRDPGKEALAD
FT                   ISRIVEQIRNRWPRVRILVRGDSGFARDSLMTWCEDNHVDFLFGLAGNTRLYDRIASLS
FT                   AEVRDEAATTGRAARGFASFDWITKDSWTRRRRVVAKAEWRHGNRYHRFIVTTLPQGMS
FT                   DPRHLYEQIYCARGDMENRIKECQMDLFSDRTSSHTIRANQLRLWFSAAAYVLLTALQR
FT                   LALGQTSLETATCGTIRARLLKIATRVTLSVRRIVLFMPDMFPCQHEFALAHARLRRLR
FT                   QAI"
FT   CDS             608665..609006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05900"
FT                   /product="transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JCZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98740.1"
FT                   /translation="MELGITPGQDADITQAEPLLENIEPDAFLADKAYDADRLIDRLIQ
FT                   RGITPVIPPKRNRTTRRKTDFSLYRERNLVERFFNKLKQFRAIATRYDKLKSTFLAAVQ
FT                   FASIIILLN"
FT   CDS             complement(609115..610032)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98741"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016898"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDU7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98741.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQATDTLRAAEHERERMRQEIIDDLDEEIELELQEDGLDGSIS
FT                   ESENAFRREYFRELVRLQTELVKLQDWVQATGQRIVVLFEGRDAAGKGGVIKRITQRLN
FT                   PRICRVAALPAPTDREKTQWYFQRYVAHLPAAGEIVLFDRSWYNRAGVEHVMGFCTDEE
FT                   YEEFFRSVPEFERMLVRSGIKLVKYWFSITDDEQEARFRARMEDRLKQWKLSPMDLESR
FT                   RRWEAYTKAKETMLEKSSIEEAPWWVVQAVDKKRARLNCINHLLSLVPYKPVPRPEVVL
FT                   PPRVYHADYERQPTPDAMIVPEIY"
FT   CDS             complement(610088..611701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05920"
FT                   /product="inorganic phosphate low-affinity transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001204"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDU8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98742.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTLLSPAAAPRPNMKGGTNQAFRMFFMGVVTAALVFVGYSVLA
FT                   DLRSAGENGMAIGAFALLALALLIALGFEFVNGFHDTANAVATVIYTNSLPPLVAVVWS
FT                   GMWNLAGVLVSSGAVAYSVVTLLPVELILQVGSGAGHAMIFALLLSAIIWNLATWAFGI
FT                   PNSSSHALVGSILGVGFANQLMSPAGSALYGVDWSQVRKVFSALLFSPVCGFVLAAGML
FT                   ILMRLVIRNAALYRAPEGDAPPPLWIRGLLVGTCTGVSFFHGSNDGQKGMGLIMLILIG
FT                   AAPTAYALNRAMPDDMMPAFVQTAQQAAHVFEVHGSAAPSLPSAEEARAQVTDALRTKT
FT                   VARPEIYSALGVLSDDIAQSVGSYHSLQTIPAAAVPNVRTDMYLVAEAVRNMGKVSGFT
FT                   GDESAELSKFMGQLNAGTRFIPTWVKIAVALALGLGTMVGWKRIVVTVGEKIGKTHLTY
FT                   AQGAAAELVAMGTIGLAERYGLPVSTTHILSSGVAGTMVAGGGGLQWATLRAMAMAWVT
FT                   TLPAAMLISGVLYFIFRHIF"
FT   CDS             complement(611772..611996)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDU9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98743.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAEPVTAMQPDAHKPKWREAVRERWRTTLLYVWERNGTPHPYAA
FT                   LPHTARRKVCAGARPATAAHGAGKPAHAV"
FT   CDS             612235..613230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05940"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component alpha
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98744"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001017"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98744.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGKVRQNMSVQISREALLRAYRSMRTIRVFEERLHVEFATGEIP
FT                   GFVHLYCGEEASAVGVCANLTDNDTIASTHRGHGHCIAKGVEVGGMMAEIYGRHTGVCR
FT                   GKGGSMHIADLSKGMLGANGIVGGGPPLICGAALSHKTLKDNGVAVAFFGDGASNEGTT
FT                   LESMNLASVWHLPAVFVVEDNGYGEATGAAYACAGTQKDRAAGFGLPYFSCEGDDFFDV
FT                   YETARAAIDHARSGEGPVMLHVHLSRWYGHFEGDAMTYRKAGEVAEQKKDHDCLKKFRA
FT                   RAVAENLLPEGDMDEIDAAVADEVESAVVTAKQAPWPQDKDLMADVYARY"
FT   CDS             613278..614306
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05950"
FT                   /product="pyruvate dehydrogenase E1 component beta subunit"
FT                   /note="Transketolase central region"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98745"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005475"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033248"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98745.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKSFRQAINEALRQEMRRDPRVILMGEDIAGGRGGTAGITDAW
FT                   GGVLGVTKGLWEEFGDDRVLDTPISEASYIGAAAGAAATGLRPVAELMFVDFVGCCLDQ
FT                   IMNQAAKFRYMFGGKATTPLVIRAMYGGGFSAAAQHSQALYPLFTHIPGLKVVIPSSPY
FT                   EAKGLLIEAIRDDDPVIFLENKVMYDDEEDVPDEAYTIPFGEANVTREGEDVTIVAIGR
FT                   MVSMANAAADELEKQGIGCTVIDPRTTSPLDEETILESVSETGRLVVVDEASPRCNMAC
FT                   DISALVAEKAFFSLKAPIRRVVPPHTPVPFSTPLEKLYMPDANKIAAAVRSITSSQKQK
FT                   VA"
FT   CDS             614310..615476
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05960"
FT                   /product="esterase/lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98746.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNTITALTMPKFGLAMTEGKLASWTVPVDQSVQQGDELADIETT
FT                   KITSSYESPAAGVLRKQVAEAGETLPVGALIGVLADAETPDVDIEAFIKNFHAENPQDA
FT                   AATEDANAGEPKPVTVGEHTLNVRDVGTHTGTPIVLVHGFGGDISNWLLTQDALAADRR
FT                   VIAFDLPGHGASSKNVGTGTLAFLAGVVSELLKTLKIEKAHVVGHSLGGGIALTLLRDH
FT                   PDQVASLNLLAPAGLGKDVNSDFISAFVDSESSRDMKAVLQMLVHNKALVGRKMVDAVL
FT                   RARRLDGARDALHVIAKACFPNGHQADDLRPVLAGAETPTQIFWGKEDEILSVSNASGL
FT                   PDVIPVTVYEETGHLPQLERATDVNKAIAVFVKDPEAALSMARMDATA"
FT   CDS             615669..616223
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05970"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20/alpha/HspA"
FT                   /note="Small heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98747.1"
FT                   /translation="MILLSVITRVPRAGPLCQNKEDKMTSYVNTGRSPVVRVPVGTVRV
FT                   ADPFSVLQRQMSRLFEDFKTPEGAAAATSRLGATDITENASAYVVATEVPGCSENDIKL
FT                   GTANGLLTISGEKKKPELEEGTKHHVAGRQFAAFEDSFAIPEDVDVDKISATIKNGVLT
FT                   VTMPKKAEAKPAERQIAIKAG"
FT   CDS             616252..616443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98748"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98748.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRLMSTKNKTVQIDSTKYEMLGVINDGDSKVRLKDSAGKVEEM
FT                   TSDSFITLLNEGKAKYLD"
FT   CDS             complement(616715..617998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_05990"
FT                   /product="NADH dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide
FT                   oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_05990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98749"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98749.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDRFRVVIVGGGVAGMAIATRLGNSLGRSGKLDITLVDKGFSHV
FT                   WKPMLHCFAAGTAKNENDRITFISHAAAHGFRFCYGEIAGIDRAAKRLKLAPLEEEDHE
FT                   VLLDERYLDYDVLIFAIGSRANDFGTPGVVENCIFLDNIVEANNFNERFRHAVIQAYGR
FT                   GSPLDIAIVGGGATGVQLAAELHKALDIGSLYNFTPVTPEMRVTLLEAGPRILPAFPEN
FT                   VSAAAQKQLEALKIKVLTSTMVSGADEHGFMLKDGTRVDAQFRVWAAGVKAPDVTRQMD
FT                   GLECGRGGQFLVRPNLQTTLDDSIFAVGDCAFISDSPLAPTAQVARQQAHHLARYLPGF
FT                   IFNKKPVPAFKFKNRGAIVALGDYNGWGAFADGKTFGGGFMHGLSARLGHMALYRQHQF
FT                   ELYGPFRGMIACFTDWLDGFVRPPVRMD"
FT   CDS             complement(618133..619188)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98750.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTETQTLRGLIEKRGAHIKVEGEITACAATRDNSRFAFTTGEGD
FT                   VVVVHREDQLTPEAWNTYAVHDGPALSLSADTLPDCFLTGGDDGRLCRLDPSGEIEELG
FT                   KGRRWVEHIATYVDAKSAVIAAAAGKNVELRDATGRTVTRTLEHPTTVGGIVFDPKGKR
FT                   IAVSHYNGVSVWFTQSKDGKPRQLEWKGSHLDIAMHPAGDAVVTAMQDNDLHGWRLADG
FT                   HNMRMSGYPTKVRSLSFSKNGKWLATSGADIVVMWPFFGGGPMGKPPMELPGAGGALCT
FT                   RVAFHPEQEVVAAGFADGTVVMMEPSTQRVLPVSLGKAGAITALAYSPDGCTLGFGTEE
FT                   GVIGVVDLAAS"
FT   CDS             complement(619185..620189)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cobW"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06010"
FT                   /product="cobalamin synthesis protein CobW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98751"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003495"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98751.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDASSAPASAAAADTRIPVTVLTGFLGAGKTTLLNHILTAEHGR
FT                   KYAVVINEFGELGVDNDLVVDADEEVFEMNNGCICCTVRGDLIRILNGLMKRRGKFDGI
FT                   IVETTGLADPAPVAQTFFADEDVRAKTKLDAVVTVVDASNFLSTLKESPEAHEQVAFAD
FT                   VIILNKTDLVDAAELKAVEDAIRKINAVAPIYPAKKGNVKLTDVMDRGGFDLERVLENT
FT                   PDFLEHTPEHHHEGDITSVSLTVKQPLDAGRFQAWIGALLQEKGGDILRTKGILDFAGQ
FT                   PDRFAFQAVHMMADGDNIGPWKKDEPRESRLVFIGRNLNRPQLRRGLESCIAA"
FT   CDS             complement(620277..621743)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06020"
FT                   /product="chloride channel protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98752"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001807"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014743"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98752.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCMKCYTRLHPFFLPFMPLRMPPMPASVFPTTESLRHLREHAKA
FT                   GTVNWRRKFIYWSGAIMVGVVAVGFATLADAAAHVRDHILKISPLLMLLVTPGGLALST
FT                   WLTRTWFRGAQGSGIPQAIACMHLNNITIVDKVLSLRIAFAKILLTCLGLLSGASIGRE
FT                   GPTVQVGASIMHTVGHYMGITDLTRQRALIKAGGAAGVAAAFNTPLAGIVFGIEELAHS
FT                   FEQRTSGTMLTCVVISGVTAIALVGNYTYFGHTYSSVPVGTSWLAVLACGIIGGLCGGG
FT                   FSALLVRMSRGISGAFGTFITRHPVAFAALCGLVLAFIGLISGGMTYGTGYVQARDIIM
FT                   GSDQYPASFFVLKLLATIVSYCSGIPGGLFAPSLSVGAGMGGWVAQFLPHTAPGAVVLL
FT                   GTVAYFAAVTQSPLTATVIVMEMCDNQQITLALLASAFLAFGVSRTLCSHALYGALAVR
FT                   FVRTTAPKQSSASVVTATDTARRASSSKQS"
FT   CDS             complement(621796..622761)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06030"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98753"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDV9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98753.1"
FT                   /translation="MPELPLPSSNRGIAVVSLGVSFVALGLKYAAYATSGSIALYADAL
FT                   ETIINVVAAAGGLWALSVAELPADTNHPYGHHKAEYLSAVAEGALVVVTAFVIGDEAVH
FT                   GWLHPNPPKAPWLGLGLNALATMVNLAWGLIMLRVGQKRRSPALVAGGQHVLSDVWTGV
FT                   ALVVGVTLIPLTGWVRLDAILAGLLAINVLRVGWEVMRESVAGLMDEAPEPETMDEIRA
FT                   IIAANGKGAIEAHDIRTRIVGAVTFLEFHLVVPGTMSVNTAHDICDRIEAALRASMGST
FT                   LVHIHVEPDTHAKREGIVFWKGPAEACPAPDALPDTGAHA"
FT   CDS             complement(622822..624003)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06040"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98754.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLSMPSPHDHTPPSQPAGSACGHAHHTPGQTNGHSHAEEACTAG
FT                   HDHAADTHAHTHACSAEDHDHAHDAHDDHTGHDHAAGGSCGHSHGFGHAHVHTPSSFGK
FT                   AFAIGIAANSLYLVAEALWGFFSHSLALLADAGHNLSDVLALAAAWMAQHLSQRSPSLR
FT                   FTYGLRRSSILAALANALVLMLVTGGVAWEAITRLFDPAPVAGKTMMIVAALGIVVNGA
FT                   TALLFASGQKGDLNIRAAFMHLMADAVTSLAVVIAGGLVLLTGLNWIDPAISLAISVVV
FT                   VASTWSLLRDSLDMALDAVPRTVDAGAVEGFLRTLPGVADLHDLHIWPISTTETALTVH
FT                   LVRTSAPATDNDTALLEKAAAALRERFGIVHPTLQIEAADYAPSCALTDPHTV"
FT   CDS             624210..625868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06050"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="FAD dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98755.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRLTELRLPLDHSPQALAQAICERLNISPDALEHYSVFKRGHDA
FT                   RKRVAIKLVYAVDCTVKDEAAVLARYRAAHPKDNHVQPSPNMEWVPPITNGAELAAQPG
FT                   YKRPVVIGAGPCGFMAALVLARMGLRPLLLERGKVVRERTVDTFALWRRSELTPESNVQ
FT                   FGEGGAGTFSDGKLYSQVKDPRFLGRKVLEEFVKAGAPEDILYLAHPHIGTFRLVSMVE
FT                   HIRREVEEAGGEYRFQTRVDGLVLNPQTRAVEGVRTADGEVIDSDHVILAVGHSARDTF
FT                   AMLQAEDVAMQAKPFSIGVRIEHPQSVIDVAQFGPSAGNELLGAAEYRLVHHASNGRGV
FT                   YSFCMCPGGTVVAATSEEGQVVTNGMSQYSRAERNANSGIVVELRPGVDYPDDPLAGMA
FT                   FQRQWERKAFELGGKDYRAPAQRVGDFLAGRPSTTLGDVVPSYKPGVTPTDLSKCLPDF
FT                   VVEALREALPKFDRKIRGFAMEDAVMTGVETRTSSPLRIPRNEVGQSINTPGLYPAGEG
FT                   AGYAGGILSASMDGIRIAEAVALNLAGKPVTLPPR"
FT   CDS             complement(625899..626696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06060"
FT                   /product="esterase/lipase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98756.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLNVIERGPDAPSTLPPVVLLHGLFGRARNLGFVQRKLAATRQT
FT                   LAMDLRNHGNSPHGPMSYPAMAEDVLETMHHYGMQKAMVLGHSMGGKTAMMLSLIHPQA
FT                   VQSLLVVDIAPGQGGFARMDLPPGLDKLAFPPHLDLRSADELLRPLIANDAVRQLMIQN
FT                   IRMGDNPGWAIGMHDILAGMPAMMGWPTLPASAQYSGPTLFIRGETSPYIQPTNYPQMR
FT                   HLFPHYRLETINGAGHWVHADAPRRFMELVEEFATQTENATTT"
FT   CDS             626946..627761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="uspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06070"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein UspA"
FT                   /note="Nucleotide-binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98757"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98757.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRCLVILSQQDQAEVLLNMAAQFLARVNGNRMDVLAAREPPTQV
FT                   LGNMGLTDESAAVLRENQREWADSLHTIFHRWLAEEYGSGAERLNKVEVNWLDPEITVD
FT                   RIISGYGKDADLLIMNFPDSRDSDQKKLATRSAIFQTGRPVLFVPPFWDRPSGDHILMA
FT                   WKDTDGCRKAFASARVLLAQAKQVDVLQTPDSPMPMDILPGITPERVELKPSDDASKAA
FT                   QSILDEVDARRADLLVIGGYQHNMLYNRLMGSATDYILAHPDVPVFLQH"
FT   CDS             627822..630158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98758"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDW4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98758.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAFSFSARHRFCAHWPVWHMVVLVLLPVLVHLPELLGPALWGGA
FT                   TSAPISVLSAGTQTRRNWLEGGILPGLPGWIDGCAGVIVQALGHLAAADWRHGILPWWN
FT                   PYSGVGMPLAGEYQPGAFFLPFVLLLGLPGGLLFLKITLQILAGFCMYALLRKLGLDAR
FT                   VVLAGAVLWAFNGTFAWASDGPSQPLAFLPLALLGVEVLRGTARGWAGVRNWSLLALGL
FT                   GGMVLSSFPETAFLQGTLVLCWALLRLAQQPAGARAPFAAAIAVGGSTALLLAAPQLVA
FT                   FATYLPHAWVGDHAAGISITQPITCWAMALFPYINGPIFYGPASRYEAWWSVGGYWGVL
FT                   LPFLAILGLWGRRERAARALLAAYFVACVGKQANLPGIAQLVDMIPGIALTFFHRFCYP
FT                   MEEMALLLLATFGLDDVCRNASIWSGAEGAKQRTKSWLATAWPALCAGGVLLLATYAVW
FT                   CWNAPARADLWGFTQGPVSSRFYAFGSMLAGGVLVALCLAALLLPILARWRMTVLASAV
FT                   VAEALFLFCVPLLSTRSVLPIDATLINTMKAQIGLNRFVSLGGLAPNYGAYFGLASINH
FT                   NGVPMPTAWIARLQHDFGANLNPVTFDGITPNTPNGHFFLQDVLGQRPEVLERLGVALA
FT                   VVPHGMELPGQQEIPAEKRLQLLYSSAANDLYRLPHLAPYFEAPENCEIQPLSRTALRT
FT                   NCRTPATLIRHELMLPGWHVRINGQEAALGYEENLFQRIALPNGPADIRFSFTPPGMVW
FT                   GWAGLVFGLALLGLGFGRGRNAENA"
FT   CDS             complement(630249..632219)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06090"
FT                   /product="oligopeptide transporter membrane spanning
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98759"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004813"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004814"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98759.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPSPTRRELTLRGLILGALITIVFTASNVYLGLRIGLTFASSIP
FT                   AAVISMAVLRMLGGGSILENNMVQSQASAAGTLSCVFATFPGLVMAGYWQNFPFWQTAG
FT                   LSLAGGILGVLFTIPLRRALVTESSLPYPEGVAAAEILRAGAEKGHSQGLRALIGGGII
FT                   ATLFSFASAGLRLLADTLTLTASAGAAVFQFSGGLSLALVGAGYLVGLAGGLAMLLGCI
FT                   LAWGMGVPWLTAHLPNPQHLAPAAFAHDVWLHKVRFIGAGAIAVASLWTLVELMPPVLR
FT                   GLRAMFAGRGQTLVPDAERDMSGRSMGLLLLLSAAMLAGLFAYFLAPVAVGFWPVVAAA
FT                   VLFCIVFGFIMAAACGYMAGIVGSSSSPISGIIIIGAVLSALMILALEALGLAPTSMMA
FT                   EGQKLATAFTILVLSAITATVAISNDNLQDLKTGQLVGASPWKQEVALIVGCVVGAAVI
FT                   PPVLNLLYQAYGFAGTMPRPGMDPTHALSAPQPALIAMIANGIFTHSLDWSMLSIGMVL
FT                   GAVLVGVDQLLRRRHMALPPLGVAVGLYLPASVSITLAFGAILGWGLKHHIKTRRAQTA
FT                   QDAPASNAAIGTMLASGFIVGESLTGVALAVLSGALGQDDALSIAQYVPQSLPPVLGVA
FT                   AFGAACWWFARKTLQAEALGR"
FT   CDS             complement(632392..634260)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98760.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAYPGFSRPGQAIAAVYCPAFSPPALPARTPVYWPAFGLHILLA
FT                   ASAAGCAVWLAPSAHAAETAPNAAHLHYPHTTSVPVRRAPATTVVPAKEAPAEVTSSAA
FT                   PAAKPGFWDNERLLPPLTSRPEAYGQPQSLELAPLPTALLHQGPWGVFNANTGAAAGFG
FT                   TVGYYAVSRWAEDWSSLRDKRNRLDAMDALKYIPFNQEGDIYLSFSGNFRQHNFYDQRA
FT                   GFGTIKKDPAYRNNFRWNLGADLHLGEHVRLYGELMSGQAAGVNYYGYAGGRWRSKLDA
FT                   QQAFVEVRGKVLGATVGGMAGRMTFLDAPPYFTAGSVYPTLPYSWNGLRGYAFWKNFRV
FT                   DGFYLTLTDNSPPIAFHDTVGWRSRLFGAYTSYALPKFSFLGKSSQVFVDSFYYGIILA
FT                   SSALPTAAGGSIAGSTHRDTPGMRVWGNAGPVEFSVGGMWQGGEFRAAKSGPTRPVSAY
FT                   SVNATLSWRFAKWAGHPAVGIQVDDVSGGNMNKSQTSSWGSFLSPYVPSAYYLDISTYI
FT                   GQSNIIDVGPIATVSPTPNTTLLMKVPVVWRNSKQDAIYASGTAFYNLRPHGAYTATMP
FT                   QASFTWRATRHITLSIDGEYIFASKTMINAGASSGAFVQSNLELTF"
FT   CDS             complement(634507..635151)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98761"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98761.1"
FT                   /translation="MVERPGTGAAAFPICGPAIGQPPTLPQPFRSIALPAPLSAVHVTH
FT                   RLEEDLPLRFLRALVPVLSACVPVGMCLFALQHAPLPERQPERTTHILNMVEHDGAAQT
FT                   AQALSRQKGWADVQHAVASGQPDAARLVPALLPAADSRTTRTLYKTMQAALPKHPAIVL
FT                   AATKQGGPVQAVCSPIGMSHAWRQQARQAVAHVHDVHLSDRAQRCLNRLDG"
FT   CDS             635228..635458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021473"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98762.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSISPSEISRLQTALRRLLGSEKLTINPAPRAGMSVELAADGE
FT                   VIGTIHRDDEDGDVSYAVNIVVLEEDLPAAK"
FT   CDS             complement(635581..636192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDW9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98763.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLPQFGQPARAASLTPRQTARGICVASAAAALGVYLASPFVTL
FT                   WSVGSALHAHDMTALGQVINWGALDASIKHQTLNGLHLIPASDDLPEFGESFAATAVSN
FT                   AVDTTVTQNNLGMLVDQAIPAAVPVSQPNISFASLAAHASVRFARLDQFVAEVPLPGHE
FT                   RETPLRIEMRIQGWRWKITNVEFPTARAPVLQASAAPSNA"
FT   CDS             636386..637198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06140"
FT                   /product="molybdopterin biosynthesis protein MoeB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98764.1"
FT                   /translation="MISQFSEDEIQRYSRHILLPEVGGIGQMALKGASVLIIGAGGLGS
FT                   PTALYLAAAGVGRIGLVDDDVVELSNLQRQILHATADVGRRKIDSARATLEALNPGIVV
FT                   ETHPLRLDATSAEGLISQYDLVCDGCDNFATRYVVNAACVKTRKVLVSAAVQRFEGQLS
FT                   TFRPWRGGPCYHCLYPQTDGEASGLSCGEAGVFGAVTGVMGTLQATEALKELLNIGESM
FT                   AGRLLMWDALRTRFTTIMLEVDPNCPVCGGMGAEHAHTPQQQAAPSAG"
FT   CDS             637476..638492
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98765.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFTRSSIFRLHLLACAAGCAVAFASVPTVSANAAEQKKTSAHSH
FT                   HAHHAVATHEGASAKAGKKASAKSDTAKSDSAEAKAEHAKKSKHHKKHHAAGHEATHTA
FT                   AAKHHPVATATAGAAAGAGAVAAGTAAADAANPATPPADAAPEPPKGTVTGLPLPRYAA
FT                   LRADEVNMRAGPGQRFPIIWVYHRRGMPVRIEREFDVWRLVEDPTGQKGWMQQATLAGG
FT                   RDFLVPGEPPGDDAPIAPKLDKNGEKIPASGHMDTRVVETVPTLDDAKSIAGAVMLRAS
FT                   ASDDAPVVAVLKPGAVGSVKECAAGSAWCRVSVKQYNGWVPRKAIWGVDADEAVNPS"
FT   CDS             638525..639985
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06160"
FT                   /product="pyruvate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98766"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98766.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESTQQGSGAEQAQTCRTKIVATLGPASSDYATIRDLALAGADV
FT                   FRFNFSHGTHEDHAARHAIVRRLEEELGTPIGILADMQGPKLRVGRFAAGRIILQPGAT
FT                   FRFDLSDVPGDEHRVNLPHPEIISAVRPGSRLLMDDGKLAVVVEKVGPDWIETRVDVGG
FT                   PLSDHKGVNVPDVALPIPALTEKDRKDLAFALDLGVDYVALSFVQRAEDVAQARALVGE
FT                   RAAVLTKLEKPQAVENLDAILELSDAVMVARGDLGVELPPETVPLVQKRIIRAARRLGK
FT                   PVVVATQMLESMISAPTPTRAEASDVATAVFDGADAVMLSAESAAGKYPREAVRIMNRI
FT                   LWRVEEDAGWQAHMAAARLAPEDYVADAIASAVQQVADTLKAPAIVAYTHRGPTALRIA
FT                   RERPTCPILGITPTHTSARRMALVWGVRAFVSAPHKPTTTVEDVVEAALDVVNRAGIGA
FT                   EGDSVVIAAGVPFGVSGSTNLLRVARIG"
FT   CDS             640130..641344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06170"
FT                   /product="gluconolactonase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98767"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98767.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPPRSRLARRAMLKGITALSATVAAPVLARGADEVLPDTVRPPD
FT                   VTTNPPRQWGVNAPPVYTPDPDVLVIDRSFRDLLYGNAALHRVWDKGTWLEGPAWSSQG
FT                   RYLLFSDVVASRQYRYLWETGEVTVFRPESYHANGNTFDYQGRQITCEHFLRRVIRWEH
FT                   DGSAHVVADKFEGHSLNSPNDVIAHPDGSIWFTDPGYGDNVAEGHADMPGGEANPDGHI
FT                   RWKIGEELIGTLGGSRRQADHTFRVDATGHLDVVLTQAQLPNPNGLCFSPDFSRLYVIS
FT                   SGKQPGGHGHDGDQAVHVFDLHKEELPLSNPRLFTNMRFEGVQMGPDGMKADVHGNIWC
FT                   GVSGPVGLCGVFVFNPEGHLIGRIRLPQSVSNLTFGGPKRDWLFMCAGDSLYRLQVNTQ
FT                   GAAPA"
FT   CDS             complement(641356..642510)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06180"
FT                   /product="transporter"
FT                   /note="Major facilitator superfamily (MFS)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98768"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98768.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLHSPARSAVSAAPTLSLTVVGLMFGLVMGLGAPLFTLEMVDLG
FT                   FGTGMIAANTMMHAVGSLAIAPFIPRISMALGPKRAVTLALLTGAATLALFPLLPSIWV
FT                   WFGLRTVLGAACEIILVLSESWLNQITPDHARGRVMGLYSTLLSIGIAAGPALLTVTGR
FT                   TSALPFACASVALLVTTGLVAAPWLPHPQLTPPQRPSLLRYLPLAPIVIAATLLIAMLD
FT                   SAATSFLALYAMHSGWSEHAATLLLSIMLLGATAFQIPIGWIGDRTSRRWLLVSLAGLA
FT                   AGGALLWPVAIHHPGLAHVLLFAWDGVFASIYTVAMSVVGDRYKGGDLIAIYTLSSLAW
FT                   GAGAFVGPALAASSMAAAPDGLAWFAAITCALFGLLPLFLKKSA"
FT   CDS             complement(642575..643075)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98769"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98769.1"
FT                   /translation="MAATGGGRTQAAWLAFAPLWWCARHLGTHYIERVFSMDIQAIDQT
FT                   YNQFQAQAQQSATALQTLCAKMQTAADGGDMQAREWLLDLKELALSLRDEQSQVINLLQ
FT                   ALHTALATQVQQNVAPPQPSALSSVKPEVENVLDDVINSGFAHSLASGAGFGIGNTLIN
FT                   KLF"
FT   CDS             643217..645034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="bipA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06200"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein TypA/BipA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035651"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98770.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRNIAIIAHVDHGKTTLVDELLKQSGSFRENQHVAERAMDSND
FT                   LERERGITILAKCTSVVWKDTRINIIDTPGHADFGGEVERILSMVDGAIVLVDSAEGAL
FT                   PQTKFVVGKALARGLKPIVVVNKIDRGDARPDEVHNEIFDLFAALGANDEQLDFPMLFA
FT                   SGRQGWADETLDGARKDLSPMFELILRHVPAPNLDKDKPFAMTATILESDNFLGRVLTG
FT                   RVEQGRAKVNMPVKVLRADGSVVETGRLTKLLSFRGLDRVGVEEVEAGDIVAVAGLSEA
FT                   TIPDTIAAPEVEAPLEAIPVDPPTLSMTFRLNDGPLGGREGKKVTSRQIRDRLFKEIES
FT                   NIAIRVTDSPESEAFEVAGRGELQLGVLIETMRREGFELTIGRPRVLFRTNEETGEREE
FT                   PYEEVTIDVDEPYSGVVVEKMSLRKGQMQDMRPSGGDKVRLTFVIPSRGLIGYHGEFLT
FT                   DTRGTGIMNRLFSHYGPYAGTVEGRRNGSLISAENGATTQYSLFSLQDRGTLFVDAGET
FT                   VYQGMIIGEHSRENDLEVNPIREKKLTNMRAAGKDEALLLTPPRRMSLEQAIAYIEDDE
FT                   LVEVTPSAIRLRKRYLDPNERKKRGKKAD"
FT   CDS             645390..645689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98771.1"
FT                   /translation="MISRRLLAALSTVALLGAAAPSFAQEAAPPAPPAASGPEAGAQAP
FT                   EGAGPAAEEAGRTEESKGAAAHKGKHKGKHKGGKHHGKKKSAAPASDSSSESAQ"
FT   CDS             complement(645683..645820)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98772.1"
FT                   /translation="MLCVRHKKGRGGKTTSGLFVFRSFTPQQAGSTAPVTQCPFLPGYY
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(645946..647202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06230"
FT                   /product="D-amino acid dehydrogenase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDX9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98773.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVIILGAGVIGVTSAWYLASLGHEVTVIDRQPAPALETSFANAG
FT                   QVSPGYSTPWASPGLPLQAAKWMLHPKTSPLVIRKRFDLAMLRWMEQLLKNCNAHAYDI
FT                   NKSRMLRIAEYSRDCLDALRAETGITYDDRQRGLIQLFRTNKQIDTAQHDMRLLAEANI
FT                   PHQLLAVDQVLEHEPGLAHAKHLLTGGLYLPNDESGDAHIFTQRLARMAEAKGVKFVYD
FT                   TTILGLDAAADEIMSVRTSAGHFRGDAYIVAMGSYSPLLLRPLRVHLPVYPVKGYSLTL
FT                   PLTDETHAPTSTVNDTSYKLAITRLGNRIRVGGTAELTGYSQKLSPDRRETLELSFSEL
FT                   FGGGDLTAATYWTGLRPCTPDGTPVIGPVPAFTNLWLNTGHGTLGWTMACGSGRLIADL
FT                   VHGKKPDIPALDLSISRYN"
FT   CDS             complement(647426..648442)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06240"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin reductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98774.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPAETDVAIIGAGPAGLFAAFQCAMLRLNCVLIDVLPEVGGQ
FT                   CAALYPEKPIYDIPACPAVEGAQLIARLEEQIAPFNIPRLLKHRVESLEGHRGNFTLGT
FT                   NQGTTLKAKAIIIAAGAGAFGPNRPPLEGLEAFEDTGAVQYYVRRKADFAGRRIVIAGG
FT                   GDSALDWALSLKDNAEKLYLVHRRDRFRGAPESLRQLDEAVAAGQIEKVVPYQLHALHG
FT                   QNGALEGVEVADLDGATRMLEADVLLPFFGLATDLGPVARWGMDTMRSTIPVTPSSCET
FT                   SLPGVFAVGDVATYPGKLKLILQGFSEAAMAAHAIYPIVNPDQALHFEYSTSKGVPA"
FT   CDS             complement(648607..649827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06250"
FT                   /product="isocitrate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="NADP-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98775"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDY1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98775.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKIKVKNPVVEMDGDEMTRIIWHFIRERLILPYLDIDLKYYDLG
FT                   IENRDATDDKVTVEAAEATKRYGVAVKCATITPDEARVKEFGLKKMWRSPNGTIRNILD
FT                   GTIFREPIICSNVPRLVPHWTKPIVIGRHAYGDIYRAAETKIPGPGKVTLNYIPEDGGE
FT                   PITLDVHDFKGPGVALGMHNTRASIEGFARASFSYGRDRKLPVYLSTKNTILKAYDGMF
FT                   KDVFQEVYEKEFKAEFEKLGLTYEHRLIDDMVACALKWPGGYVWACKNYDGDVESDIVA
FT                   QGFGSLGLMTSVLLSPKGDVVEAEAAHGTVTRHYREHQKGKPTSTNPIASIFAWTRGLA
FT                   YRGRFDDTPDVVHFANTLEKVCVDTVEGGQMTKDLALLVGNGTKWLDTQPFLDVLDEKL
FT                   KQALAKG"
FT   CDS             650214..652331
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98776.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSFISLHGHILAHRDFYLTGIPVAQAVSPQWNVVQLNPAGNNLQ
FT                   GFADIAVSVVEDGDNRGLVTLGDGANFLCAHPEGELTWMQHVLTWELFAPVLSQHVPLL
FT                   VRLAQGKWLIAGQQQAEQVLFLNHSLQLGEHKWDLRTLFLREKGDAIVVSDGREQESVL
FT                   QPSPVAVQKTFMAALSAQMKAMGDSPFVQAAQAARQRLLVAPEDSGCLLELAKDCAKVG
FT                   QFGLARTAVLCAALQDFRPDLYFFSAILALREGEAQQAAELANLALKGRFGDAPIPEQL
FT                   THLVQRTAQGEATLLLLPAALKDLPDTEEFDPAFNFLMVPLPASMLRAEDVRQAYSYQF
FT                   EQVASACTQEERLQLAQADQAQNRAQYWNQVVAGHYAWLNQDRASADPHYVTARKLSRD
FT                   SGIKAIDYNCGVYTWLPEAAAYNLHDQQVTDQLGIADWNWHSSVAPDRTEADAPDACLV
FT                   FGCDSAYFRFVPKLVMSLMRACQAQPEHGRFRLCLGVDRPTDEQLTLMQDLVAFFSEKD
FT                   RGMDVSFTHGQLNHANEATYTCIRYLMLPHVVGQWHCPVLTADCDGYFPQDFPALWQEL
FT                   TSGSDYGFRLYAYNHEGQQIAGEPWGFGAGLSYFGETELLPQIGRYLHNYVQRTYSPEN
FT                   PTNWCIDQCALAQAYARFVAPRWNDLRIRFMDEGTPLMVMPHHVGGKDALLEHDGAVSE
FT                   QDLRQFMQDNA"
FT   CDS             652339..652491
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98777.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAGQFGLTGFFINSSPGRLNPKYIVAQRLQPVAVDASQQGSRA
FT                   DADIS"
FT   tRNA            complement(652546..652621)
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06280"
FT                   /product="tRNA-His"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: CAC"
FT   CDS             complement(652700..653875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06290"
FT                   /product="transaminase"
FT                   /note="Aspartate/tyrosine/aromatic aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98778.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLLNRQIANQPVTIFTLMSELARKHNAINLGQGFPDTEGPQDM
FT                   VQLAADALLDGRNQYAPLTGLPELRAAVADASARFQNIPVDAESEVVVTSGATEALAAS
FT                   FMALIEPGDEVVLIEPLYDTYLPIVRQLGGIPRLVRLEAPDWELPREALKNAFGPRTKA
FT                   IVLNTPMNPTGKVFTAEELAFIADLVRQHDTYAICDEVYEHLVFGAPHLSLMALPDMRE
FT                   RCIRIGSAGKSFSFTGWKVGYVTAPAPLAAVVAKAHQNLVFATAPNLQRAVAFGLNKDT
FT                   AYFTQLAQEMDTKRQILSAGLARVGFGVLPCQGSYFVMADITPLAKGLDDMAFSRLLTE
FT                   QAGVTTIPASAFYDAQSGTPPRNLIRFAFCKREEVLIEAVARLEQWKSRQS"
FT   CDS             654115..654453
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnBK"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06300"
FT                   /product="nitrogen regulatory protein PII/GlnB/GlnK"
FT                   /note="Glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002187"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002332"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017918"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98779.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIEAIIKPFKLDEVKEALHELGLQGITVIEAKGFGRQKGHTEL
FT                   YRGAEYIVDFLPKMKIEVVCPASMVERAVEAISAAARTGRIGDGKIFVSPVDDVVRIRT
FT                   GERGEDAI"
FT   CDS             654559..656004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06310"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001637"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98780.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKKTAPAGDSKAAAIAKVFDLIQEHSVELVDLRFTDPKGKWHHT
FT                   CQYVSTIEEDSFTDGFMFDGSSIGGWKAINESDMVLLPDPTSAVMDPFSARPQLILFCD
FT                   IIEPSTGQPYNRDPRSTAKLAEQYLKSSGLGDTAFFGPEAEFFIFDNVLFGTGPNYGKY
FT                   QLDSIEGPDASLKEYPEGNMGHRPGVKGGYFPVPPVDSESDLRAEMLAAMGEMGLAIEK
FT                   HHHEVAQSQHELGTKFETLVRAADFMQIYKYCVHNVANSYGKTATFMPKPIYGDNGSGM
FT                   HVHQSIWKDGKPTFAGNGYADLSDTALYYIGGIIKHAKALNAFTNPSTNSYKRLIPGFE
FT                   APVLLAYSARNRSASCRIPYATSPKAKRVEVRFPDPTANPYLAFAAMLMAGMDGIKNKI
FT                   HPGDAMDKDLYDLPPEELKQIPTVAGSLREALEALAADHEFLLAGGVFTKDQIESYITL
FT                   KWDDVYRFEHTPHPVEFEMYYSV"
FT   CDS             656087..657193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98781"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDY7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006260"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98781.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLKTRIFSALGLLCLAGCATSGSVPGGHVATAPHAIAQPQPPAS
FT                   ATASGAGNPVLSADKPALLNVTSLSPSWGEVYCAQDISKLAVQLPLQQDDKDYIAKSLK
FT                   NAKPLQACFIYSRPAQASTQPLFTADGQSNGLMVMSMYVLTGADLADTTALSLNSLTYS
FT                   QFLIGLQWPKTRSTEGVSAQLQADTPDKHHYNFPLVFAKDTPQKLFGIFLPIATLQELA
FT                   KAPQLSVKVKVPGQAPYTLHYGTEGLSKSLEILYNWRHTTEDKDEYAVINAMSAVDKTV
FT                   RLNRINNAAPVYPAAEENKNLEGRVLARCDITAAGAPTNCVVLKTMGGANFTKSALTYL
FT                   QQVRFALSGNNVADGVKGHVFTVRFKLD"
FT   CDS             657398..659812
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06330"
FT                   /product="glucose dehydrogenase, methanol dehydrogenase
FT                   subunit 1"
FT                   /note="Pyrrolo-quinoline quinone (PQQ)-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98782"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDY8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001479"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017511"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98782.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQTNSHRPDIVLRITAAVFAILGVFLAGGGLWLALLGGSCFYVV
FT                   CGVVLLATAVLLWQRRREALWLYAVLVAATLVWSVGEAGFDFWALAPRGDVLLPLGLWL
FT                   VLPFVSSRLLPSSRWNSAPLLAGVVVGAGVYGYALTQDPQDIAGVLPRANVQASSAPLP
FT                   GDNAVVPAADWPAYGRTQAGDRYSPLAQINASNVHDLKVAWVFRTHDLKRADDPDEITD
FT                   EATPIKVRDTLYLCSPHQILFAIDAATGHERWHFDPKITYNASYQHMTCRGVSYAETPV
FT                   AEEQAHDVAVADECAHRIFLPTNDGRLFALNADTGALCRGFGRDGAVDLTDGMPMRTPG
FT                   FYEPTSPPVITSKVAIISGAVTDNYSTHEPSGVTRGYDLYSGKLVWAFDPGNPNPNELP
FT                   SATHHYVANSPNSWITSAYDARLNQIYIPTGVATPDIWGGHRTPDQERYASGILALDAD
FT                   TGRKVWFYQTVHHDLWDMDVPSQPSLVDIKQGDGSVVPALYAPAKTGNIFVLDRRNGHL
FT                   LVPAPEMPVPQGAAPGDHLSLTQPFSALTFRPKNNLTDADMWGATMLDQLACRIMFKRL
FT                   RYEGPFTPPSTQGTLVFPGNLGMFEWGGLAVDPVREVAFTNPIAVPFVSRLVPRGPNNP
FT                   AEPPQNAGPSGGEAGLQPQYGTPFGVDLHPFLSPIGIPCKQPGWGYVAGLDLRTNTILW
FT                   KHRNGTTRDSSPVPLAFRVGVPSLGGPIITAGGVAFLTSTLDLYIRAYDVTTGQQLWQD
FT                   RLPAGGQSTPMTYEQNGHQYVLSVDGGHGSFGTKLGDYVVAYALPDAQAKH"
FT   CDS             659924..660178
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98783"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDY9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98783.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDPALMWNEPYLETCCRAALHRLCLAGEVGRPTGMKDDPCLTRL
FT                   AGKGLARQNGQGRFFITDEGTARHASEVLKQEELHTKKP"
FT   CDS             660175..660819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06350"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98784"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98784.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPAERIWHALDTLAQERGLTPSGLARAAGLDATTFNPSRRHTGQ
FT                   GVWRWPALPSLLRALDVLRVSLAQFEGHIWGYEQPDGVEAPAPCFMRSLPLSWLKQEGV
FT                   LDRAGLPAGGLWEQEETFFSLPSSSAYMLRVDTEGMEPILRLGCSLVVQPALYPRGADR
FT                   VVLIRPGQAPVVGILQEKPVLAIQPFGRSALQPVPQAAAGVWLHRIVLISG"
FT   CDS             660945..662750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lepA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06360"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein LepA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013842"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98785.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTPLSLIRNFSIIAHIDHGKSTLADRLIQACGALTAREMTNQV
FT                   LDNMDLERERGITIKAQTVRLTYPAKDGNTYVLNLMDTPGHVDFAYEVSRSLAACEGSL
FT                   LVVDASQGVEAQTLANVYQAIDANHEIVPVLNKVDLPAAEPERVKAQIEEVIGIPADDA
FT                   VEISAKTGLNIEGVLEAVVTRLPPPTGDAEKPLQAMLIDSWYDPYLGVIVLVRIKEGRL
FT                   KRGMKVRMMSSGAVHQVDQVGVFAPRMTSVESLGPGEMGFINAAIKTVADCNVGDTITD
FT                   DRRPAEKPLPGFKPSIPVVWCGLYPVVADDFEKLRDSLAKLRLNDASFHYEAETSAALG
FT                   FGFRCGFLGLLHLEIIQERLSREFDLDLIATAPSVVYKITRTNGEREELHNPADMPDSS
FT                   LIETIEEPWIKATIMVPDEYLGAVLTLCTERRGVQVDLTYVGSRAMAVYRLPLNEVVFD
FT                   FYDRLKSLTRGYASFDYQMDGYEESDLVRISILVNQEPVDALSFIAHRTAAESRGRSIC
FT                   ARLKDLIPRQLFKIAIQAAIGSKVIARETIGALSKDVTAKCYGGDISRKRKLLEKQKEG
FT                   KKRMRQFGKVEIPQSAFLAALKMEH"
FT   CDS             662877..664052
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06370"
FT                   /product="homoserine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98786"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98786.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTTPLAIGEQQHVRFAEGLGLDCGVTLAPVDIAYRTYGTLSEK
FT                   RDNAILICHAFTGDQYVAEEHPLTGKPGWWSRMVGPGKPIDTNRFFVICSNVLGGCMGS
FT                   TGPRSTRTDGEGDGVELWGTAFPPITIRDMVRAQHKLVQALGIEKLFAVIGGSMGGMQV
FT                   LEWTVTYPQMMLAAMPIATAPFHSAQNIAFNEVGRQAIIADPDWRGGRYWADDVVPARG
FT                   LAVARMMGHITYLSEEALTRKFGRRMRRGPVGGQGPEGPVSMFSDIFEVESYLRYQGST
FT                   FVRRFDANSYLTITRAMDWFDIAADHDGELTHAFAGTPVRFCVVSFSSDWLFPTSAART
FT                   LVRALNRAAANVSFVEIETDKGHDAFLLEEPDFDRTVRGFLCGVAEHAGLA"
FT   CDS             664052..664657
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metW"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06380"
FT                   /product="methionine biosynthesis MetW"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98787.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDQRLIAEMIAPGTRVLDIGSGDGTLIDHLFRYRGCDARGIEL
FT                   NMELVTKSVAHGLPVVHGDADHDLAHYPHHAFDYVVLQRTLQAVARPREVLRQMLRIGR
FT                   HAIVSFPNFGHWELRLKLLLSGRMPMTSVWHTPWYETPNIHPCTIRDFLELCKQDGYIV
FT                   EQWMAVDEEGERAPWRRSIRLANLFGEQALFLLRRRNG"
FT   CDS             665114..666451
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rhlE"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06390"
FT                   /product="RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="ATP-dependent, DEAD/DEAH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98788.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFSDLALAPPLLKALAEQGYDTPTPIQERSIPYLLQGRDLLGL
FT                   AQTGTGKTASFALPILEHLIKNPRANTPKQPRVLVLAPTRELVAQISDSFKAYARHMKF
FT                   TQAVVFGGVGQGRQVEAMRRGVDVLVAAPGRLLDLMGQGFIDLSGLEILVLDEADRMLD
FT                   MGFVRDIRRIMTFVPEQRQTLLFSATMPRSIEDLAASLLNDPARVEVAPPSSTVDRIQQ
FT                   AVMFVNGAGDKRDALLNMVESPKVSRAVVFTLMKHEANKVAEFLNKNNVVAEAIHGNKS
FT                   QGARERAMKGFRSGSVKVLVATDIAARGIDVDDVSHVFNYDLPNVPESYVHRIGRTARA
FT                   GRDGWAVSFCDAEQRAWLRDIERTIGKTVPVVRDHPWHSAEAEASTMRPPVLGGGGRGR
FT                   GGPRGGGAPRGGAPRGGAPGGGRGGPRRSGGGARSGGRSGAPAGRM"
FT   CDS             complement(666527..667492)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98789.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKHVKACPLKLLLHRWKKKPPKGPSFFFSALVLVACCLSFTSAT
FT                   AADTLKLSTWNLDWLLDPAHPGYAQAPPDIPHRTSADISSLASYAAHLHGDVVALQEIE
FT                   SPAGAGQLFPFARYHLAISQDHILQHTALAVRADIPFEQNPDVTALDAYATAPTTHHHL
FT                   RSGLDITLHQNGQALRILVVHLKAGCPDNLPHASRPACTTLWQQFAALDDWVATRTQHH
FT                   EAFAIMGDFNRHLTVHDPLFLTLLRIAPLDLATAGMASPCQGGSYFIDHIILGGAARAW
FT                   KVPNSLRVIPLAEETGQNLSDHCPVSISLRLPSTNQPPQP"
FT   CDS             complement(667425..668111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06410"
FT                   /product="carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98790.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSCSEARSSLLSLLRGVEHFNTEIFPAKKELFASLAKGQAPEAL
FT                   FIACADSRINPNLITQTGPGDLFILRNIGNLVPAYGEMLGGVSSAVEYAVLGLGVSTII
FT                   VCGHSDCGAMKALLEPEKNGLDKMPTVRKWLRNAEAARAATLHTFTGEDVGPATVRSVA
FT                   EQNVLLQLAHLRTHPAVAAGLAKGTLFLQGWFYDIGTGEITVLDEQTRKSLPIKTVITQ
FT                   MEEKAA"
FT   CDS             complement(668269..668892)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98791"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021139"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98791.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLQKTEKTCLFIDGSSLYSTSRSLGFDVDYKKLLDFFAAKTHII
FT                   RAYYYAAILDTEDYSPLKPLTDWLSYNGYFLVTKPAREFTDSTGKRRVKGNMDIEIAVD
FT                   MMEMAPHIDHAILFSGDSDFRRVVEAVQRQGTRVSVVSSMRSTPPLIGDDLRRQADQFL
FT                   ELSALAGNFTRRQTENPRPVRTNAPPVRHPADQMSEPDEDDPLS"
FT   CDS             669048..669560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hppK"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06430"
FT                   /product="2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase HppK"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98792.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEMNTRLVLIAIGANLPHLRLSARQTCEQAVQALKNLPQLEVEA
FT                   VSRWYESAPVPPSGQPPYVNGVVRCRTTLEPLALLDALQGVETRLGRVRSVPNAARTLD
FT                   LDIISIDNIQLNTERLILPHPRATQRAFVLYPLHDVAPEWKDPVTGKGLDTLLKGVAGQ
FT                   EIQPAKE"
FT   CDS             669651..670022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpoK"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06440"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase omega subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98793"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JDZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JDZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98793.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVTVEDCVEKVPNRFELVVYAAQRARNISRGEELTVDRDNDKN
FT                   PVVALREIADETVSLPALRNDLIRSQAREPEPEPVEEEVQDLVPTEQNIFGLQEVSAEE
FT                   EAADDVRAIEAALTGRARR"
FT   CDS             670028..672400
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06450"
FT                   /product="GTP pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98794"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012676"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE00"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98794.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHTGGDHSPPVPVSVKDSGEGIMQPVKTDAPVEENTAPVPAAEN
FT                   GGRSELNCERLVNRVLSYAPKADVDSIRRAFAVAYKAHENQKRDNGDPYITHPLAVAMI
FT                   LARFRLDVQSICTALLHDTIEDTGVTYDTLKAQFGSTVADLVDGVTKLTRLELQSDRTK
FT                   QAENFRKLVLAMSKDIRVLLVKLADRLHNMRTLHFVERQDRRQRIARETLDIYAPLAER
FT                   IGMDRVKTELQNLSFAQLEPEADATIRTRLNYLRGQGADVIEEVRRELLRLCHEAGLKN
FT                   VQVSGREKSPYSIWEKMQRRNVAFEQLSDIMAFRVIVDTREDCYMALGAVHAAYPMIAG
FT                   RFKDYISTPKANGYQSLHTGVTLRSPRNQKIEVQIRTQDMHDVAENGVAAHWAYKEGSG
FT                   TEEGGYGGLRRPRWVQDLLEILEASSAPDEFLENTKLELYQDQVFCFTPKGQLISLPRG
FT                   ATPVDFAYAVHSHVGDTCVGAKINGRLMPLRHELENGDQVEIMTARGGAPSPSWERFVV
FT                   TGKARARIRRYVAQQQRQVSLDGGRAALAKAFRQEGVDGSEKILETTLKPLKQSSLTDL
FT                   YVAVGAGNLAARDVVHTAYPELKRVQRVPRMLSGLPGVLGTAGPRARGAGGGSGRRSSN
FT                   AAVPLVGLGAGVAVHYAACCHPLPGDRIVGVVATGRGVTIHTRTCQTLESFSATPERFL
FT                   DVDWDYDAMARSGGAGQMRVGRISIVAENEAAVLANITNSISKSDAAMVNLKIVHRQLD
FT                   FTEILVDVEVRDLRHLSSVIASLRAAPGITQADRVKS"
FT   CDS             672397..672804
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06460"
FT                   /product="holo-[acyl-carrier protein (ACP)] synthase"
FT                   /note="Phosphopantethiene--protein transferase domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98795"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE01"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98795.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLISAGVDLCDMRRIAQALERFGDRFTQRVFTQQERAKAESRSG
FT                   QARIGAYAKRWAAKEACAKALGTGFAQGVAHSQIGVHNLPSGQPTLVLTGAAAQKLAQL
FT                   MPPGTVPHIVLSMTDEPPYALAQVLVSARKA"
FT   CDS             672893..673699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06470"
FT                   /product="signal peptidase I"
FT                   /note="Peptidase S26A"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98796"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE02"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE02"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98796.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPEHPPTTGASKPEKGGNTVLDSLRTIITVVLVVTVVRTFLFE
FT                   SFVIPSGSMIPTLQVGDYIWVSKFSYGYSKYSFPFSPNLFEGRVFGAEPHRGDVAVFRY
FT                   TKDTSVDYIKRIVGLPGDHIQVTNGHLILNGQEVPCLNPHNYTTRDETQVDMEGEACTE
FT                   QLPGSANGTVVKHDILKLTDEGPQNNTPEYVVPPGYFFAMGDNRDDSADSRFMGDGPKD
FT                   LGFVPMENLVGRAQRIFFSVQSSHPFWQVWYWPAEIRWARILRGVS"
FT   CDS             673714..674430
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06480"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98797"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE03"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98797.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAARFRLEELEVRLGYRFVNPDLLQEALTHRSAAHQKAGGRKR
FT                   QKAKGAGSNERLEFIGDRVLGLLMAEWLLERFPNEQEGALGSRLAHLVSRVSLAEIADR
FT                   LDLPQSLTVAAHEARAGVQTAANVVADALEAVLGAVFLDGGLEPARQMVRDWWKSALDA
FT                   QAHPPKDPKTALQEWVLGRGQSLPVYETIGADGPSHAPLFVVRVTAGGLFGEGRAGSKR
FT                   AAESAAAADLLEKLEG"
FT   CDS             674437..675339
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="era"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06490"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein Era"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98798"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE04"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005662"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030388"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE04"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98798.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDTTRCGFAALVGAPNAGKSTLLNRMAGAKLSIVSPKAQTTRF
FT                   RVLGILMRGHSQILLVDTPGIFRPRRKLDRAMVAAAWTGAEDADITLLLVDARSGLTEA
FT                   VQTIIERLAETKRKVWLVLNKTDLVPATALLPLTASITEKLPVEHVFMVSARTGNGVED
FT                   LLDKLAASLPEGPYLYPEDDLTDLPDRLLAAELVREQIFMQTHEEVPYSATVETESYKE
FT                   RPDGSVRIDATIYVSRAGHKAILIGNGGQKIRQIGERARKQLSSLLERPCHLFLNVKER
FT                   GGWDEERARLRVIGLDDVP"
FT   CDS             675414..676190
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06500"
FT                   /product="uridylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011817"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE05"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98799.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSVWDFLQDRGPMTASVGEKPSRKRVLLKVSGEALMGNGAFGVD
FT                   QQTVERIAHDIGEVVRSGTEVCLVVGGGNIFRGLAAAAKGMDRAQGDYAGMLATVINAL
FT                   LLQNALEREQIATRVMSAIHMSSIAEPYIRRRAVRHMEKGRVVIFAAGTGNPFFTTDTA
FT                   AALRAAEMECDMLLKGTQVDGVYSADPKKDPSAKRYEELTYMDVLANQLNVMDAAAISL
FT                   ARENRLPIIVFNIGAEGAFPRVMRNEGPFTRIIEAA"
FT   CDS             676297..676860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06510"
FT                   /product="ribosome Recycling Factor (RRF)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE06"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98800.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLNALLDDLKRRMDGALDSLRRDFSGLRSGRASPALLEPVRVE
FT                   AYGGEVPLTQVGSIAVPEARMITVQVWDRALAGAVERAIRDSGLGLNPAGEGQTIRVPI
FT                   PQLTEERRNELAKAAARYAEGGKVAVRGVRRDGMDKAKGFEKKGEISQDDVKTWSDAIQ
FT                   KLTDQYVKKIDDMLADKDKEIKQV"
FT   CDS             676923..677663
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06520"
FT                   /product="undecaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98801"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018520"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE07"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98801.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRLTDKKPAIPTHVAVIMDGNGRWARERGLPRLAGHRAGAEAV
FT                   ARCVRAAMQRGVAYLTLYAFSSENWARGQEEVSDLTGLLRYYLRHKVRELHKEGVRLRF
FT                   IGDLARFDDSLREELAQAESLTRGNSKLTLILALSYGGRLDIVQAAQRLAQEAKDGRIA
FT                   PEQITESVFTNFLWTSGVPDPDVVVRTSGECRLSNFLLWQSAYAELVFLNVFWPDFNER
FT                   HFAMVLDQYAQRERRFGARPQGPA"
FT   CDS             677660..678496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06530"
FT                   /product="phosphatidate cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98802"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000374"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE08"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98802.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNAQDTSAWRDLRPRLMSAAVLVAVAGTCIGLGGLAYDALILG
FT                   MMGGMAVEAAALFGLSVKSWRGVLYLLWAVCAGLSAATGHWTYFSVFCISSLVFGAPLC
FT                   AIMCVIILAGTALLWLRQGSFWPVLFVIAVVVASDSSAYVAGRIFGGPKLAPRISPGKT
FT                   RSGAVGGLVGAVATGGIVATLSGLGGVGSALVWGGILGISAQAGDLAESAMKRALGVKD
FT                   SGKLLPGHGGLLDRFDGLVVAAPVAALVSVCAGTSMPFWAAGARTILRALAGHLPG"
FT   CDS             678506..679729
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06540"
FT                   /product="1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE09"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013512"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE09"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98803.1"
FT                   /translation="MVWPPVERSAAVCIFRFGKTLSMRTVTVLGSTGSIGCSTVDLLEQ
FT                   ARDQFRVRALVGGKNAAKLAEQARSLKAELAVLADESAFEELKTLLAGSGTEVACGRQA
FT                   VIDAAALPADWTMAAITGAAGLEPTLAAVKNGKSIALANKEALVCAGDVMLRAVKEAGA
FT                   TLLPVDSEHNAVFQAMADRQIDQVEKIILTASGGPFRTSTLEEMRVATRAQALKHPTWS
FT                   MGAKISIDSASMFNKGLEVIEAARIFNLPENKIDVLVHPQSVVHGMAQYTDGSLIAQMG
FT                   SADMRIPIAHTLTWPKRMATTSPRLDLAAFGKLEFYAPDEVRFPALRLAREALRKGGAA
FT                   SAILSAANEIAVDAFLHEQIGFLDISRIVEEVMVALGAPPADTLDAVLHWDAEARRAAQ
FT                   RLIPAHAA"
FT   CDS             679761..680873
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06550"
FT                   /product="zinc metallopeptidase"
FT                   /note="Membrane-associated"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE10"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98804.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIHDYLRTLLSFVFVLGVLVSFHELGHYLAAKWRGVHVEVFSLG
FT                   FGPALFRWRDKSGTEWRVCPIPLGGYVRPHGFEDPEDATPEQKAAWIKGRTFHDKSVFS
FT                   RAIVILAGPIFNFILAFVLFALLFATTGQPHVRDQIATVMPNGAAAVAGVQQGDVIQRI
FT                   GSHDVTGVEDIQATISTQAGAQTTLTVKRGEQSVTLPITIGKAPDSTPQKPHGQLGIIF
FT                   ATEVGKPLPFPQAVVAGVKATWNASVQTLDGVWQILSGQHTAKDLGGPLKIAQLSGQVA
FT                   QYGFASLLSFMALLSVNLGLINLFPVPLLDGGRLVFYAIEAIRGRPVSKRVQEISFQVG
FT                   FALLAGLFLFSTFNDLSGFGLFRWIASLVG"
FT   CDS             680959..683463
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06560"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE11"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023707"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034746"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE11"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98805.1"
FT                   /translation="MGFRTKSDPDGRKQILTGKRSALFVSVCVLPFVMVDGRQASAAST
FT                   EGTSAAAPAAVVAPSRAIHARTPRISESTSSVAPTGGYIEDIRVSGNTRIETNTVLSYM
FT                   VARVGDPFSQDDLDRSLKTLYATGLFKDVTLRRDGNILLVRLKENPIVNRIVFEGNHAA
FT                   KDEDLRKVLALRPRAVFSAETTADDRQRILEVYAQKARFAAVVTPQIIKLAHNRVDVVF
FT                   QINEGPQTLISKIAFVGNKAYSESSLAGVVSSKETAWYHFLSSSDEYNPERIKYDAELL
FT                   RRFYLRNGFVDFQIKDVKGELSPDRKSFYVTFTMDEGVRYRLGKVDIRSSLRHVPAKSL
FT                   RKYVELFPHQWYDGKAVQDNATDMEEILQAEGHPFAQVRPTIARNPEKRIVNLLFDVSE
FT                   GPRHYVERIDVNGNTITQDNVVRRQLPFAEGDPYTTSYKKYAKEAVQDLGFFKSVDVST
FT                   SQGSAPDRTNVAVNVVEKPTGEFSLGGGYSTDVGVIGNVGLKQHNLLGTGVDAGFSGTV
FT                   SQWQKQADISITNPAFMGRNLVAGADIFFVENNYQTYQNYSEGRYGITLRMGYSYNRYL
FT                   SQSWNYSLIRRWVGDTWDQSSYYVLDQKGKSLLSQIGTTLMYDTRDNRMAPHSGYYVSV
FT                   GGDFAGIGGDEKYVRGKVNGAYYVPLDDITNSHSWTFMVRGGAGYMADWGNGRHDIIDN
FT                   FYLGGNNLRGFLDGGAGPRSVGILNHSSEDLLGGRFMYNASAQLNFPIPFLSDMGIGGR
FT                   AFVDTGSVAGLRVKRLYTSKANDGIYYTPISGDTLRPRVSAGAGFSWKSPFGLLNIDLG
FT                   VPVMRSHNDRTQLLRFGFGQQF"
FT   CDS             683468..684340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ompH"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06570"
FT                   /product="outer membrane protein OmpH"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98806"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024930"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE12"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98806.1"
FT                   /translation="MMRFSTRTALLGAVVLSFSSALVPSAQAQNGGGWFVPKTQQPAAQ
FT                   APAQHPAAARRAPAPVQLPAPPADSQEADQAPPVLPLPPIPSAPEVAKEAPPPTTVIGV
FT                   ISVGGVMRQSSAAMQVERTLGGRRDELAQDLQKEQAGWRDEQQKLQAQAKSLTSEQIQT
FT                   RERSLQARVMKAQRDFRNRNRIIQEAAQVSLGQIERELVQVIQKVAAAHGMNLVLHSEQ
FT                   VALHVDGQDITNEVAVQLNKILPSVFIPEANVDPEELAKSGKMPTTADADQGPRTGPAP
FT                   VVAPAAGQQ"
FT   CDS             684343..685428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06580"
FT                   /product="UDP-3-O-[3-hydroxymyristoyl] glucosamine
FT                   N-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JE13"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020573"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JE13"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98807.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEGTTFSGPADPRFFTRAGPFDAATLAETAGAELVLPKAGAVPE
FT                   EGFVGIAPLQAAGPRDVSFLDNRRYAPLLEQTKAGLVIVAPAFADKVPAGCAALVTGTP
FT                   YLAWSRVARLFHPRVPARAGVHPSACIDPTASIDPTAEIGPFVVVGAKAEIGPGCIIGS
FT                   HAVVGDGVQLAQDCRIGSHVTLSHAVLGERVIILPGSRIGQDGFGFAVGPQGFETVPQL
FT                   GRVVLENDVEIGANSTIDRGSVNDTVIGAGSRLDNLVQIGHNARLGRCCIVVSQAGISG
FT                   STVLEDYVTIAAQAGLIGHIRIGAKARIGAQCGVMSDIEGGADVIGSPAMPFREFFRNV
FT                   AVLRKLAKKASGSAKNGSDKG"
FT   CDS             685542..685952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fabZ"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06590"
FT                   /product="3R-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein (ACP)]
FT                   dehydratase FabZ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEH8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98808.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAIPHRYPFLLIDRMEDIVLGEEATGIKNVSVNEPFFQGHFPAR
FT                   PVMPGVLLVEAMAQTAATLVVLTLGKDFEGKLVYFMTIEGAKFRRPVEPGDQVRIHVAK
FT                   ERHRSNVWKFRGEARVEGTVVAEATFSAMIMG"
FT   CDS             686086..686943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06600"
FT                   /product="acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein
FT                   (ACP)]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEH9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029098"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEH9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98809.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAAEEARSTVVHPTALVAPGARLGQGVVIGPWCSVGPDVTIEDG
FT                   VELISHVVVDGHTRLGAGSRYFPFCTVGMAPQDLKYKGEPTRCEIGAGTVVREHVTIHR
FT                   GTATGSGLTKVGQNVLIMANAHVAHDCVLGDRVIIVNNVVMGGHVTIEDDARIMGSAAI
FT                   HQFVRIGHAALVGGVAGVEADVIPYGSVLGNRARLIGLHWIWLRRNGVQSDEIHRMRKA
FT                   FLTLYPKNGNAEDPFSVRLERVRTEFGDNPRVREILDFIDAPSRRGLVRPARQDLERAE
FT                   TEGA"
FT   CDS             686940..687797
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010415"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98810.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTPSAVGILAGGGPLPGRVAEAAAAAGRPVFILGFEGFAEPEVI
FT                   GPWPHEFVRLGAAGRMLSLLKQHNCSDLVLIGPIRRPSLRNLRPDAEGARIMARLGRAL
FT                   FAGDDGLLGALVRILGEEGFHIRGAHEFLTQAVAQPGVLGRVQPDAQAQADIQRGITVV
FT                   QALGRLDIGQGCVVQNGVVLTVEAMEGTDRMLARAGECRQPGEGGVLVKMLKPGQEKRA
FT                   DMPTIGPVTVQNAHAAGLRGIAFEAAHTLLTDRQRCIEEADRLGLFLLAFDPVEGARTS
FT                   TAPA"
FT   CDS             687822..688214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06620"
FT                   /product="lactoylglutathione lyase"
FT                   /note="Glyoxalase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEI1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98811.1"
FT                   /translation="MASFLHTMVRVRNLEKSLAFYKLLGMHELRRREVPEGRYTLVFIG
FT                   YADNAAGQAEIELTYNWGEDDGYELGTGFGHFAVGVPNVAEMVARVRAGGGKVTREAGP
FT                   VKFGTTVIAFVEDPDGYKVELIERAE"
FT   CDS             complement(688222..688650)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEI2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98812.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPCGRIPRKMEKNMNNMPFPIRAAAVIFCLPVAGAVLAGVLGLS
FT                   FPAALGPIICAAALGAWLGIKLQPPHAAAPAPAAAPQAPAPTADSKLRHDIRGIVSPAM
FT                   LAAEQLDTSADPAVQKAAKTINDSLDRLTARLKQRPQS"
FT   CDS             688772..688906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06640"
FT                   /product="LSU ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98813.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTYQPSRLVRKRRHGFRARMATVGGRKIIGNRRSKGRKRLSA"
FT   CDS             688930..689310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06650"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98814.1"
FT                   /translation="MDGPAAQEQPAAESARSLRLKKRKQFLFLASRGRKAPVPGLVLQL
FT                   FRRPDADVARVGFTVTKKVGNSVVRNRVRRRLREVVRIVEADTPLNGLDLVLIGRGATI
FT                   NRPFTALVADFRKALTLCQRDS"
FT   CDS             689433..691184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yidC"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06660"
FT                   /product="translocase inner membrane component YidC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98815"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98815.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPKRLILATALSALVLIGYDYLFPQHQPVPPPQPGVHAVAPPAP
FT                   ASSGAAAPAENTQAEAAAPVKDGPETRVAINAPAVQGTLNLRGARLDDLVLKHYRETVK
FT                   PDSPDVRVLNSASTHADYVDFGWRAPSDVSVRLPDANTLWKASGTQMDAEHPLTLSWDN
FT                   GQGLTFDIRMSVDQNYMFTISQQVHNSTGQAVALYPFYRVNRGYTPEGTGGMLVHEGPI
FT                   SVIDGRLNEGSYKTVRTGGVPPDNIAWSHQGTGGWAGITDKYWLMAVLPDQNANVIGTY
FT                   GFQAAQGAYQVGFTATAPVQVAAGQTASTEAHVFAGAKEVRLLEQYEKDLHVPMFWKAV
FT                   DFGWLSFLTRPVFFVLDWLNEHLGSFGLALLTFTVIVKVAFLPLTIKQMRMTWKTARLK
FT                   PQVDLIRSRLKDDPMAMQQQIMALYRQENVNLFGGFLPLLIQAPVFWCLYKDLYVTIEM
FT                   RHAPFVGWVKDLSAPDPTNLFNLFGLVPFDPTHITPFLALGAWPIMYGATLFLMQKVSS
FT                   SSANMDPSQQKVMMFIPLLFTFFMARQPVGLVIYYCWSNILTAVQQVIIISRLKAADAK
FT                   PQLVKPK"
FT   CDS             691181..691864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06670"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98816"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019987"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98816.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDDAASSFRELKDEARIAAALEEGRRLFAGSCEFVFGAQKLGQL
FT                   PPQTLPEIAFAGRSNVGKSSLVNALTGRKTLARASSEPGRTKQLNFFNLADRLMLVDMP
FT                   GYGYAKAAKSVKEDWQDMMFDYLRGRPSLQRVVLLLDARVEMKAHDLEVMDLLDKAAVS
FT                   FQVVLTKCDSVKPGPLARKQAEVEAEIRRHPAAFPYLSLTSSQTGEGIEGLRAELAEFA
FT                   LPKAP"
FT   CDS             691896..692813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06680"
FT                   /product="acetylglutamate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004662"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98817.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPRVPSSHSHHDAAQEAAILAGALPYLRRYAGDTIVVKYGGHA
FT                   MGNADLAKTFGRDIALLKLVGINPVVVHGGGPQINQMLKRLEIPSTFVDGLRVTDANMV
FT                   DVIEMVLAGSVNKEVAELISREGALAVGISGKDGKMITARKLQRKVRDTESQIERVLDL
FT                   GFVGEPIKVDPRVIYALSGSGLIPVIAPVGFGEDGATYNINADTAAGAVAGAVHATRLL
FT                   MLTDVPGVLDADGKLIPELTAAQAMQAIEDGVITGGMIPKVETCIQAVQAGARAAVIID
FT                   GRMPHACLLELFTASGSGTMIRAE"
FT   CDS             692950..693798
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06690"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /note="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2,6-dicarboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98818"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEI8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023180"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98818.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNETLRAHIEALWEKRDQISSATTGEDRKAIETALEALDSGALR
FT                   VAEPKEDGWQVNEWLKKAVLLSFRLNDSVAIPGGAAGAPAYDKVPLKFAGWDQARFDKA
FT                   GFRVVPGAVVRRSAFIAPGAVLMPSFVNVGARVDSGTMVDTWATVGSCAQIGKNCHISG
FT                   GAGIGGVLEPLQAAPVIIEDNCFIGARSEVAEGVIVERGSVLSMGVFLGASTKIVDRAT
FT                   GEIYMGRVPAYSVVVPGTMPSSKPVGPDGRPNPALACAVIVKRVDERTRSKTSINDLLR
FT                   D"
FT   CDS             693837..695012
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06700"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine deacetylase"
FT                   /note="Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98819"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001261"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005941"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEI9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98819.1"
FT                   /translation="MADAAQVSIPANLALTDPVGVAQALIRLPSVSPDPGASQYLLAAM
FT                   LERLGFEVIHLPFGEGAERTPNFFARLGTGSPHICYAGHTDVVPPGNEADWSHPPYAAD
FT                   IVDGVLYGRGACDMKGGIAAFVSAVARHVAAGPGKGSISFLITGDEEGPATYGTVKVLE
FT                   WMAQHNQIPDYCLVGEPTNPKVLGEMVKVGRRGSLNAHIVVEGTQGHVAYPHRADNPVH
FT                   RLLAVLEALRATPLDNGTEYFEPSSLQVTSVDVGNGATNVIPARAEARLNIRFNDLHTG
FT                   AALKGWVETVCRQHAPRSRVEIKISGESFLTSPTQETTALVEAIKQVTGRTPKLDTGGG
FT                   TSDARFISRYCAVSEFGLVGASIHKVDEHTDVADLEMLTRIYQTFLEGAQA"
FT   CDS             695009..695632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98820.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPDTSKPGVIRRTLQGMLLLASGRRDGIACFDGTLDAFGAALAP
FT                   QLAFLVVGLMQVFLQTDKIMALIKVLLSLCVTLLPAVVSHFYAQRWGRGALWLRYITAA
FT                   TWCNWVVVLISLAATLLAALLFPAIAQQPGFMAALVMTAAVYELWLQWFVARVGLGISG
FT                   GRAFVLYASVLLATLALYGLAALLPPHYKVLTDLLQPMIVMNNS"
FT   CDS             complement(695657..696445)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06720"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A TruA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98821"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98821.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEEELAPVQRWAVKLEYDGTGLVGWQRQKSGLSVQSLLEEAAAR
FT                   LANNRPVSSITAGRTDSGVHALAQVAHLDFPADVRFSRHSVREGLSYHLKPHNVVVLDA
FT                   AQVDTDWSARFSAIWRSYQYRILNRRSRPTLLAGQVWHVKSTLDVEKMQEAANILVGSH
FT                   DFTSFRAVACQAHSPMRTLDQLEISRHGDEVIVFAKARSFLHHQVRNMVGTLKLVGIGA
FT                   WQPERVAEALEARNRCAAGPTAPPEGLYLNGVGYDPDPFD"
FT   CDS             complement(696442..697380)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06730"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyl transferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98822"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98822.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLVFMGTPDFSVPALRALHAAGHEIVAVYCQPPRPAGRGKKLQA
FT                   SPVQQAAEELGLLVRHPLSLRKNEPEWADFAALQADAAIVAAYGLILPQAMLDAPRLGC
FT                   LNIHASLLPRWRGASPIQSAILAGDTQSGVTIMQMEAGLDTGPMLLREAVPITATTTAT
FT                   SLHDALSALGADMALRVLADMPTPTPQPEEGVTYAPRLTREDGHIDWAKTATEIDRQIR
FT                   ALTPWPGTFTTLPDGTVLKIGAATPLPDTKHTAQPGTVLDDALTIACGSGAVRLTRLQK
FT                   PGRGMMDADAFLRGQPLAAGTLLGAEQQNPA"
FT   CDS             complement(697400..697960)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06740"
FT                   /product="N-formylmethionylaminoacyl-tRNA deformylase"
FT                   /note="Peptide deformylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98823"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98823.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHAANTDISFSAASDGAAPLQILTPPHPVLRQKARLVKPEDVAE
FT                   IRKILPNMFSAMYQAPGIGLAAPQVGLSQRFILVDLGEKDARDPIVMINPEVIAETEDM
FT                   AVREEGCLSLPNQYAEVVRPEKIRVRWNNVNGDVVEREAEGLLATCIQHEIDHLEGVLF
FT                   VDHLSALRRNMILRRLAKELKRK"
FT   CDS             698054..698707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06750"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp20/alpha/HspA"
FT                   /note="Small heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002068"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031107"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98824.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCPIPPYGRIQAWGRGCVSAGLSHIVIRSDAVTGLIFLSRSRKE
FT                   EAWMSGRLFGSPMFLGFDHLEQMLERASKGSGDGYPPYNIEQIAPNGLRITLAVAGFKM
FT                   DDLQITQEDNQLVIRGRQMEDGEERVFLHRGIASRQFQKAFVLAEGIEIGGAWLDNGLL
FT                   HIDLFRPQPEVRVKRIEIVQGGQKNGRAPAAGNGSVLKARSSRMLRPVMDVDES"
FT   CDS             698726..698992
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98825.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSIYNGSAPVMPHAAERPANVRQLSESQFRSLGLREVAYTRPA
FT                   LMEDDEIGCAIYAADGSLLAVVEDLETAWGAIVQNDMIPASLQ"
FT   CDS             complement(699085..699705)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06770"
FT                   /product="SSU ribosomal protein S30P"
FT                   /note="Sigma 54 modulation protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98826"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98826.1"
FT                   /translation="MHIQVSGKQIDLSDALKHRVNSHLGNLAERYFDKALQAQVTFSKA
FT                   RSFFTCDINVRTGSGLVLRGEGEAADANGAFDDAAEHIAKRLRRYNRRVTSHARGAQRQ
FT                   AAAQSGRTYVLQPLNEDPLPSENSAEKPVLATQPEGTDTETFAAIIAEQPTDIPVLSVG
FT                   EAVMRLDLAGISFLLFRNAANEQVSLVYRRNDGNIGWIDTNPR"
FT   CDS             700051..700353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98827"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98827.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLRSAPPVEMPKMPRGQMVRVKLGCMAGLGLLYGAFVWHLAHEK
FT                   IAPRPNPAARVAIRFIKVPMVLPPAPPPVEPVLVQPAPVSFPPPKLVLRHAGQRR"
FT   CDS             700386..701219
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98828.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGLSVASVHVYPVKGLRGLSPTQARLWPWGLEADRQWMITDLQG
FT                   RFITQRTCRDMALINAVPTPEGLELGKANMPPCSVRFPDANAPMRSVTVWKDTVQARDA
FT                   GEGAAVWLTEALAQPCRLVWMDTPQQARLRHLNMAEVPVSFADGYPLLVATMASLADLN
FT                   ARLPEGQAVPMARFRPNIVVQGATPWAEDGWLRIRVGAAILRILAPCSRCVVTTIDQTT
FT                   AEVPNPKEPLATLAAFHRTPKGVMFAQNAVVEQPGMIEVGAPVTVLDCGPSNLLA"
FT   CDS             complement(701231..702052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06800"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98829"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032823"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98829.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQEVTWTSEETVREEVVGVGPEPTDIHAPHRPGHGLYARGIGKS
FT                   YKKREVVKNVSIEVHRGEAVGLLGPNGAGKTTSFYMIVGLVQPDTGSITLDGADITQLP
FT                   MYRRARLGIGYLPQEASIFRGLNVEQNILAALEVVEPDPDQRQVMLDGLLSEFGIGHLR
FT                   RSPSLALSGGERRRLEIARALASQPHYILLDEPLAGIDPIAVGEIRDLVSHLKDRGIGV
FT                   LITDHNVRETLEVIDRAYIMHSGQVLMQGVPEEIVAHEDVRRVYLGESFSL"
FT   CDS             complement(702055..703161)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005653"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98830.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRLFSRSRPALRAASAVMAALPCAMLALSGTALAQAIDMSHGGQ
FT                   ITVTAAGGFDWDQNQKKVTAYDQAKAIRGDVTVTADKLIAYYRKKAPVPGAPDGNAPAA
FT                   ADGAKPASVQAPAANGTTPATPPASTDQPPPAPATNGSADAGGQKAAGGDDQDSGANEI
FT                   FRLEAIGHVHIFTQTDQAWGDKAVYDMDQAVLVMTGKAMKLTTPQDVLTARDSMEYYSQ
FT                   QRISIGRGNATVTTNDQRQIRADVLVGYSAPPDQNAQPQQQASNTNSNSSDPLSSGSGK
FT                   LEKVNAFGHVWVHTQTEIVTGERGVYVPDTGIARIVGNVHITRGPNQIQGAAAIINMHT
FT                   GIATMTERPGSRVSGLVVPNNGDTSDRK"
FT   CDS             complement(703163..703900)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98831"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010664"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98831.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPEDKRPQRADFARSEETIRRQRERLAPSAQLRKLPDAAKLAR
FT                   RRTMLRWAKWVLPATALLLLATIAVWPEVDRLLSANQTTIKELAKVKIESGNLIGATYR
FT                   GVDEHNRPFMITADSAHQVNDNRMDLIRPKADLLTQGGSWLWVESEKGVYMQHAQILDL
FT                   TGEVTLYRDDGLMMHSPVADIDVKRGIIASDSWVRAEGPFGSLDAKGYLLAQHEGIAQF
FT                   RGPGQLILNDDRHSDSAPKGKAS"
FT   CDS             complement(703897..704910)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="kpsF/gutQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06830"
FT                   /product="arabinose-5-phosphate isomerase KpsF/GutQ"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004800"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR035474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98832.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMSTHISSQASSSPGVEAADVVRTERAGLDALAEALENPVGLGG
FT                   AFAEAIEIILALPGRVVVTGIGKSGHIARKVQATLASTGTPAIFVHPAEASHGDLGMVQ
FT                   KGDAVLAFSNSGETTELGDIAAHARRTGLPLLAVTSRAHSTLASAATVALTLPSLPESC
FT                   PMGLAPTTSTLTQLAFGDALAVALLRQRGFTATDFGTYHPGGRLGARLRTVRELMRTDN
FT                   AMPLATPNTPMRDVIVEMTHKALGCVAILGENGTLAGLITDGDLRRALDHDLTTTLAKD
FT                   VMNDSPLTIGPGIFASEALRLMNERKRPITSLFVLDDERKPLGVVHVHDLIRAGVG"
FT   CDS             complement(704958..705611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06840"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease D"
FT                   /note="3'-5' exonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98833"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98833.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAPSEGAITLHRNDLPDNVTFTGSVAVDTETMGLNPHRDRLCL
FT                   VQLSAGDGTAHLVQIIPTSLGGKGYDCPNLKRVLADPSITKIMHFARFDVAILQHALGI
FT                   TVSPVVCTKIAARLVRTFTDRHGLAALCRDMLGVELSKQQQTSDWGAKELKPEQLAYAA
FT                   SDVLYLHALWDKMSALLDREGRRELAQACYDFLPARARLDLLGYEDPDIFSHRA"
FT   CDS             705816..706658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06850"
FT                   /product="ribosomal large subunit 23S rRNA
FT                   methyltransferase SpoU"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98834"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98834.1"
FT                   /translation="MRQPRHGRPVRRPRVSSAGGREGAPSAPAGTCWLFGTHAVAAALN
FT                   NPRRVYERLLVTEENHPALEEATRSGRGVRVAPELVQRQRLDDLLGPDAVHQGVALLAR
FT                   VLPPMPLDEALERPGPVLVLDQVTDPRNIGAILRSAAAFGAACLVVQDRNAPEETAVLA
FT                   KAASGALETVPMVREVNLSRAIEQLQKSGCWTVGLDAGGTTLDGASFDGRRVALVLGAE
FT                   GKGLRRLTRESCDEIAGLYMPGEMESLNVSVAAAVGLYELVRRGMPSAYQKAAAKKPT"
FT   CDS             complement(706592..707944)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06860"
FT                   /product="cytosine/purines/uracil/thiamine/allantoin
FT                   transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98835"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEK5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98835.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQSPPSAPQTGGLMEDLSAASVREPVPAALKTMPTDRVFWSHFS
FT                   PNLGPGGWVTGALLTGMGLDFRTGVAAIILGNIIGALPVALAAAIGPKTGLTQMEASRR
FT                   ALGQKGLRPPAFLNWIYCVGWDAVNNVPAATALIALLLLAGLSMPFWLALGILASIQMV
FT                   ASIYGHHVVQALQKYLGTVLLVVFTLIGIVFALKGQAPLAAHHAVSFSTFLLATGVLVS
FT                   FNLSWASYSSDYTRYLPANTSPKKVVLLALAGLLGSAIPFQILGLISAGSVAEASPTAV
FT                   IASLQQAMGPLGAVALGAIALSSITGNSFNDNTASYSLISAGLHVPRIAAAILTASLGY
FT                   VLAVAGAGRYTTLYTDYLLVTMYWIAPWIGIVLADWYFGDRTVHPIPPGWTRGATIFAV
FT                   TSVLTIALFSTSSLYTGPVARWLGGADIGYYVGFFAAAFWYALGMPRRTSS"
FT   CDS             complement(707993..708868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06870"
FT                   /product="dehydrogenase"
FT                   /note="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98836.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEAAMLCHNHHKQRPICNMKHDTVLITGASSGLGQTLAQTLARP
FT                   GRTLYLGGRHAQRLEETAKACISRGASVHLHLGDVANRAEMDAWIRSTNGLDLVLACAG
FT                   ITGGTRKPQTPDGMPYEPAAQIYRIFETDMMGVLNTVLPALDVMQHQPRGADGMRGRIC
FT                   AISSVAGVVSYPGTPSYSAAKAAVDRFMVATGGDAKKAGILLSSVVCGFLDTPMVAKNA
FT                   FPMPGLTDVNSASRRILRGLSRNERRIIFPLWLVAGSRFMDLLPIRLAEFYYNNQPSGA
FT                   AGSMPEPDLS"
FT   CDS             708911..709564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06880"
FT                   /product="guanylate kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98837.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHNAQGNHNGAERRRGVCLVISAPSGAGKSTIANALRASEPVLK
FT                   HSVSVTTRQPRPGEKEGVHYHFRTMEDFERMAANGELLEWATVFGRGYGTPRAPVEAAL
FT                   AAGHDMVFDIDWQGHQQIRRALPDDVVSLFVLPPSLEELERRLRGRASDHPDEIARRMA
FT                   AARDEISHWREFDHVIINTDLDRAITEARAVLTAARLQTRRRTGLLDFVASFGA"
FT   CDS             709570..711003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06890"
FT                   /product="ADP-heptose synthase"
FT                   /note="Bifunctional protein RfaE heptose 7-phosphate
FT                   kinase/heptose 1-phosphate adenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98838"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011913"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98838.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFSAITVLCLGDVMLDRFLYGSMDRISPEAPVPVLLLDSRREMP
FT                   GGAGNVASNVISLGGRAVLVGLSGQDEAGASLRTTLAEKNRLVDATVQSATRPTICKTR
FT                   FIAAHQQVVRVDEESHAPIAEPEQEALCRQIDAHIGACQAVVVSDYGKGVCTPAVLAHL
FT                   FRVARQAGVPVFVDPKSTDYTRYKGATCITPNAKELAAASGMPVDTAAHVEAAASKVMA
FT                   QADAQAILATRSEKGMMLVRRGGEVLAVPARAREVFDVSGAGDTVIATMALAVGAGMSF
FT                   EQGMRVANAAAGVVVGKLGTATADIQEVLHELEEQSGPDEVPHLLPLGAACAQVARWQA
FT                   RGLRVGFTNGCFDIIHPGHISLLAEARSACDRLVVALNTDASVRRLKGDTRPVNSLESR
FT                   AAVMAAIRYVDAVVAFDEDTPLELIRALMPDVLVKGADYRPEQVVGADIVQAAGGRLVL
FT                   ANLQQGHSTTSTIGRIRNT"
FT   CDS             711000..712184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06900"
FT                   /product="mannose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98839"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEK9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98839.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVHDLPGAENLPLVAVRNRFARWLFEDALPFWASTGCDGIASNP
FT                   AALGAQECLTLQGTPALPPFKRVRVQARQLFVFSWAALKGWQPAAQRAESIFRFLLNAH
FT                   RSDGRWVKLLARDGAVLDDSADLYDIAFVLFALAWYGRVDRTGQAVELARQTLVWLGQT
FT                   MALPNGGFMNTRPANDAWRQQNPHMHLLEAVLALHETTGDAADLAQAHALYALFSQHFM
FT                   DERTGTLGEYFGPDWQPAAGAEGQWCEPGHHFEWVWLLQAYARQSGVDTAAQAARLYHF
FT                   AHQYGVDVQTALVRDAVARDGQILKPTFRLWVQGEALRGALCHDPQDKAGWATRMASNL
FT                   LDRYFTGCPTGTWVDQLDAQGAPAASQIPSSSLYHIVTAYDALDQAARACVLPA"
FT   CDS             712203..713759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06910"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase DnaB"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98840"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98840.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSRTWQRESDTSGVVSMTTTDTPNQKDESLLALTLRQPPANVE
FT                   AEQALLGALLTNNRAYDRVSDFLAGEHFANRVNGQIYEAIARRIENGQLADPVTMRAEL
FT                   EHSGILASVGGMAYMAKLLSSMVGIINAGDYGRTIHDAWIRRQLIDIGENVVNSAFGTT
FT                   MGLSGQDQIEAGEEALFKLATEKGNEGDFVSFNKALSGAISVAAQAFQNEGHVTGLTSG
FT                   LRDLDKKTGGLHPSDLLILAGRPAMGKTALATKMAFSAARAIMDEAEETGEKPKGAVAI
FT                   FSLEMSAEQLATRILSEQAEVSGERIRRGDIGQKEFDRFVRVSHELARLPLVIDDTPAI
FT                   SLSAMRTRCRRLKRTQGLCLVVVDYLQLMRPSVGTRPESRVLEISMITQGLKAIAKELE
FT                   VPVIALSQLSRQVESREDKRPMLSDLRESGSIEQDADAVMFVYRDEYYLQQRMPKETAF
FT                   ESMEKYSVAMDEWQRKMSLVHNKAELILEKQRHGPTGTINLFFEGEYTRFADLDTIHQE
FT                   H"
FT   CDS             713938..714726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06920"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98841.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLGAIIAMAVCLLVLLNISTVFAFLFLLVKIALVVGLLALAGF
FT                   LVFGFIEKPEKHLPPPPTSQDEAPAEPVFEKPYFDAHEKGREGEEKVCAILQHMGWPAL
FT                   HNVLLEDDRGLTEIDHLVKAPWGIVVIETKNYDGFISGSSTPGVWKQSFPNSTGVGYRL
FT                   FMDPVHQNYRHVCAVKYLTGMENVRSVVVFAGRAYTSPFVHHQVVRLKNLERVLRTRPE
FT                   GFAYVDDRELERAWHVLQQASIANTGRGREHIDKLRQRFS"
FT   CDS             complement(714788..717205)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mscS"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06930"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive ion channel MscS"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98842"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98842.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLKRFCSLFLACFVLTQGALLFAAPSPLLAADTDNTSVTPPAPT
FT                   TLITNTSDIVSNSTLESIGSEISAIYQSSQQERTNGQSTTELAALLRRANAVATQTDTL
FT                   QARLKPYQAVYQNFLDILGKPPGKDEPAEAASITEQRKLLLKKQQDINSRMTRLKLYQV
FT                   EAQQLVNELRQHGTAIQQATLWQRFPSPLGVNFWSQFTSNFHTDTTRLSALGGEALGVL
FT                   GVAFSGKRIFISLGGIALSALLLVGWFFSHGIIRRLVARVLPAGRIRPIIATLLCGVLS
FT                   LLAWGFAFQIFWSVLAFDNSALDEDLTTLGSMMGAQFPLCGLVIELGFCLLSRHPEWRI
FT                   FPMSDTIARNLRLFPLWLAAALIMRGFLRYIDTQSGISMLSVQLMDGLYVLAVSPLLFV
FT                   IPQELRISDQTDNTPSQPSRTQFLISLAMGISIVCWLAVFSGYIPLAYTIISWLSMMAI
FT                   SMTGLLLLSLLVTVTASTLFPAGAPLGRHLVELGLPPRFVNQMCVVVPGIVNVLLLAVV
FT                   YAVATSGGGFDPQQIWHQLYWLFHGQASTDGSHISLDAILLCAVLPVAGYYAISILKSW
FT                   FQQRFFPTTRLDIGAQASILSILSYAAWILVGLSMLAVLGVTVKSMTWVVSALSVGIGF
FT                   GLQSIVQNFVSGIILMAERPVSIGDVVTIAGVTGTVERISVRSTDIRLDDQSTMIVPNS
FT                   QFITSAVKNATRAQKPGVFTIELNLPFASDLDKAMDVMARTLATCKDVDESMRPTVSMS
FT                   SVSDGSALLIGSAKAMSGTDVKVVRSAALFEIWKAFQENKIPVTVRQNLITV"
FT   CDS             complement(717437..717586)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98843.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRAVLLLACTLGLSACGMFSSSEPKHLTTAAQWEKYGYHDHLKT
FT                   GDDD"
FT   CDS             complement(717675..718463)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06950"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98844.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQTMTGTTPKIRIRDLHKSFGAKKVLDGVSMDVAQGTSFVVIGG
FT                   SGSGKSVLLRCILGLITPDSGVIEIDGENVLEAPEKRREKLRSEIGMLFQNAALFDSLT
FT                   VWENVTFGLLALHKITRKNARNHAGTILAQVGLDPSVGDLYPSELSGGMQKRVGLARAI
FT                   AAQPDILFFDEPTTGLDPIMGAVIDGLIVDCVKKLGSTAIAITHDMASAQRIGDEAAML
FT                   YKGKLIWQGAASSLMNSGNPYVDQFTHGRREGPISMELRR"
FT   CDS             complement(718460..719245)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06960"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003453"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98845.1"
FT                   /translation="MDMVLDLVARLGRATLSLIRAAGALALFAASGLSHIVRPPFYGRV
FT                   FLSTFLETGFFSLPVVALTALFSGGVIALQSYTGFAQYHAQSAIAGIVVLAVTRELGPV
FT                   LAGLMVAGRVGAAMAAQIGTMRVTDQIDALTTLSTNPMKYLVAPRLLAGLIALPLLVLV
FT                   ADILGVAGGFTVAVVKLGFSAPAYITATLNSLKAIDVTVGLVKAALFGFLIALMGCYYG
FT                   YNSKGGAEGVGSATTAAVVAASIMLLAFDYLLTDLFFSQ"
FT   CDS             719454..720485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98846.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDVSRSVFVFGSPCNSNYGKVVFLPNGQLYGYQHENEHTWRMDG
FT                   EELCLLNIQGQVSSRYHRTGNGWAGTVEGRRYPLYLNTLTTTDTCETPGLPPVMVNTIP
FT                   KAGTYYVEAALKAAGCPSHRLHLGGEDVVDDYRGLPDERVHIMPETLRLYCPLDLVTAT
FT                   LQGGHVVAHCDFQHVIDHVRSQGVLVLSVVRNLRDIMKSMFRFLLYMIPPEPDDFLGQF
FT                   WREQEGDARVTAFLAVEHERGLEHVRQMARMILADTSPQSIVLRYESLKQGDLQPHNIE
FT                   KLQAINPEFTQRLSGAFVQTYDARTPTFSGEARQQPDPWCDVFEAYFHKSGMADLNAQL
FT                   GYA"
FT   CDS             720571..721962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06980"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_06980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98847.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKPSRTYVCTNCGAVHAKWAGQCDACGEWNTLEEMAVEPLAAS
FT                   SAAVRGGKGRRVALQALEGEIKLPPRTQTGIAELDRVLGGGLVPASVVLVGGDPGIGKS
FT                   TLLLQAASKLAGKGERVLYISGEEAVDQIRLRAQRLGVAGAKLDLAASINVADIVATLE
FT                   AEPDVRAVVIDSIQTMWLETIDSAPGTVSQVRACAFELIRAAKRRGFSLILVGHVTKEG
FT                   ALAGPRVLEHMVDAVMYFEGDRGHQFRILRAAKNRYGATDEIGVFAMTDRGLEEVSNPS
FT                   ALFLAERRGNIAGSAVFAGLEGTRPVLLEVQALLAPKGGDGAPRRAVVGWDTGRLSMLL
FT                   AVLETRCGLKLSGMDVYLNVAGGLKVAEPAADLAVAAALVSAASGVPTSPGEVYFGEVG
FT                   LSGEVRQVAQADARLKEAAKLGFDRAVLPRRIARGNTRSRPPEGLHLREIGHISDLVSA
FT                   EMEAE"
FT   tRNA            722011..722084
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_06990"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /note="codon recognized: GGG"
FT   CDS             722186..722362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98848"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98848.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHSIRKIPSPHNINSAQGTHLGSFFYASIAARHVGGAVRDDSF
FT                   LKSRHTEKAQYSC"
FT   CDS             722419..722691
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEL9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98849.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTLYMCVAVLGLGFVQSASAATWDGGVSRHVEVKNPDQPDTTK
FT                   GGVWDGGTDRKVKVEDPDTSDTTKGGVWDGGISEHVPVKYPSMPQ"
FT   CDS             723440..725035
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98850.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSFVRHARSHATSVCRGSRGFVKASCSLVALGLAAFAAPEEVR
FT                   AEQTLVSIKGITLQGALDIGGSAFFLPNTNFGAGSYGTKSSGALVRHKNSTYGEFYGKP
FT                   MLMGSWQTGWGFTVIGKASAIGATTLGDGDAEEVSQTSGTPRSIYLEEANLGVEVPLKM
FT                   AGGHQILTVQGGRQAFAVDDGFLIGKGTYSAGDRGAWWYAPRYAFSGPGVIKLEGDSVR
FT                   GDVFMLESNSDNDIDRGYDRPKTKFVGFDVSWFKNKPGGHGGSTYADRAAYVTLTYFHV
FT                   RDADGSSHYDYSTRADRNGMNVAALSWGGTLFPVKALGISKNFTFYGNFVSEQNSHAGN
FT                   GYKSVEAYGMFFEPGYTFSMLPWKPHLFYRYTRFGGGKNAEGSVKRNYDTFFLYDGKRY
FT                   TYGGYWPGEIVGMYLAPLSDLEVHQFDLTGTPPVHLFRKKDELKLGVHFYDLSLLYPSG
FT                   MGLKNVGRHVSNEVDFTAEYMLDETTSAAVAAGTAFSGPAGRALSRAGVPTGYRMHNIG
FT                   RHAGVLEAYFYKHF"
FT   CDS             725105..726475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07030"
FT                   /product="amino acid/polyamine transporter"
FT                   /note="GABA permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98851.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPTTLPAGKPADGLRNRHIAMIALGGTIGAGLFVGSGAAIAAT
FT                   GPAVLLAFLLVGFLVILVMRMLGEMVVADPGRGSFVEYIRAAHGDKVGFTAGWLYWFFW
FT                   VVVLGSEAIAGAILLQDWVHLPVWLLSVVLILVLKLINFAAPRVFGECEFWLSAIKVFS
FT                   IIAFIAISLLYAAHVFGPGVSVKENLLGHGGLFPHGVVALLSIIPTILFTMMGSEIATV
FT                   AAAESPEPGKNVARVTRSLGRRITLFYVAAVGMILIVVPWTNIVAGKSPFVAAMDVMGV
FT                   PGAGLLMRIVVLSAILSCLNSAMYITSRILTELAAQGDAPGFLARSSAAVVPRKAIIVS
FT                   SLAGTLVAFSSILAPGTIFAFLLSCSGGVILLIYSLIVTSYIVTRRAARQAGTEAENYT
FT                   LPLFPLCNYVTLAGVVLVFVAMLLNPSERMTALATMGSSVVCYLMAVYFATNNKKAG"
FT   CDS             complement(726505..727236)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98852"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98852.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKPLFSFFFFRGDIMTARTGHDAKLVIAILMVTMAMGMLDAIS
FT                   LLHLKIFAGYMTATIILMAVNIATSQAIVLSGLEAIACYFTGAIIGGRLVRRERHTRLV
FT                   VGDILLGVGCLVGLAAFVWCAQLSGGIYITLGMLSLAMGLQTSATRHAKLPDMVLPAAT
FT                   MVLHGLAHNSTVAGGTNSGTWRRLAAIASLFVGAVIGTLVSDKNVGIGIAAAGATVFAA
FT                   GGLLHWRRHPLALHLDKMSIP"
FT   CDS             complement(727394..731119)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07050"
FT                   /product="bifunctional (proline
FT                   dehydrogenase/pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024082"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024090"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98853.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGNNHYEAKTTCTHGRPGSGSPIRNEKPMSSTDTFAPDFASRT
FT                   PLRQAIIEAMRRPEAQCVETLTPDATLTEAQNGSVASMAAKLAEALRARRSPGLVETLV
FT                   QEFSLSSTEGVALMCLAEALLRIPDVATRDALIQDKIGESNWLSHVARGKPLFANAAAW
FT                   GLALTGKLVTEHDEGTLASSLLNFAERTSKPIIRKAVDAAMRLMGEQFVLGQTIDQARK
FT                   NSAKLEAVGFSYSYDMLGEAAFTAHDAERYRQDYINAINTIGRSATGNNVYDRPGISIK
FT                   LSALHPRYARAQYDRVMGELLPVVQELTLLARKYDIGLNIDAEETERLDVSLDILEALC
FT                   ATPGLEGWNGIGFVVQAYGKRCPYVLDYIIDLARRTNRRIMVRLVKGAYWDSEIKKAQV
FT                   EGMADFPVYTRKCHTDISYIACARKLLNARDVIFPQFATHNARTLSTIYTLAGEKFELG
FT                   SYEFQCLHGMGEPLYKQVVGADKFNRPCRIYAPVGTHETLLAYLVRRLLENGANSSFVN
FT                   QIGDSAIPLSSLIENPIDVARCYTPYGAPHTEIRNPRDLFAPERINSAGVDLADDKVLS
FT                   ALATGIKDAPQTWEASPMVVGVKKKGAFRPVTNPADRRDVVGKVSYATPDVVRKAVDAA
FT                   QKGQQDWANRSPAERADILQKASDILEERTDDLLALLGREAGKSLPNAVAEVREAVDFL
FT                   RYYGATIRRDFDNTTHKPLGIVTCISPWNFPLAIFIGQIAAALAAGNVVLAKPAEETPL
FT                   VAAVAVGILQEAGVPPAALQLLTGEGDVGAAAVADERVMGVMFTGSTTVAQIINRQLLE
FT                   RRTATGQPVPFVAETGGQNAMIVDSSALAEQVVADVLASAFDSAGQRCSALRVLCVQED
FT                   CADHVLAMLRGAMRELRIGNPAHLSCDVGPVITEEAAANITAHVNAFKARKAPVMALPV
FT                   PEACANGSYVPPTLIEVLNIREIGPEVFGPVLHVLRFERDKMEELLLEINDTGYGLTFG
FT                   LHTRLDSTIKSVLSQVEAGNLYVNRNTIGAVVGVQPFGGRGLSGTGPKAGGPLILRRLL
FT                   SEAPTVAQIVRGRTMPEMAQWTDWLREKGESKAAQIAGNLARLPLVGGEITLPGPVGEQ
FT                   NIYRLSARGNVLCVPITLAGLYDQISLALAGGNTALVLAEEELTGWLDRLPDILRQAIR
FT                   PVASATALPCSILLGEDDNAIFRSARRTLAEANGPIVSAFVTGTTLPSVEVVLEEQSRS
FT                   INTTAAGGNASLMTLN"
FT   CDS             complement(731229..731942)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gntR"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07060"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator GntR"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98854.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPASLFAKTEITGHGTASEAICDALRRAILEDQIQPGQPLPQSE
FT                   LASGFGVSIIPVREALKHLEAEGLVTFMPNKGAMVIGMNESDILEYSQIRAILEERAAA
FT                   EGVRNMTRVDFARVEDAYEAFVEGVHGPSGRIRSGALNRAFHNSIYASARSPRLLEMIE
FT                   DLHVRLDRYIRGHLVIEGRKDITDLEHKAILDACRNRDADLCAKLTRAHILEAAAISID
FT                   VFRSRKAAKTAATGT"
FT   CDS             732485..732919
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07070"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase small subunit"
FT                   /note="Membrane-bound, shorter than usual by frameshift"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98855"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98855.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIAVRALSALALTTSLLAGAAVSAHAQENTDAPVTRAGDTSRL
FT                   TDVDPSGFVGSIDPAENAGLLNYCVQNEYVDYDDGWRTLQEYNKKTNAVPEGQEGNMSY
FT                   ANGSAGLLHANNRTYTIAMAILPVRQKTCKAVLERAKASL"
FT   CDS             733137..735059
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07080"
FT                   /product="acetyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98856.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDAFFPATDNPVSDRYQDLVQRAQRDPEEFWLAQAQRLAWHTQP
FT                   MHASRSDFTGDVRVSWYEDGRLNAAENCLDRHVLYQPDNAALIWQGQEDGHREVLSYRE
FT                   LHARVCRLGNVLRRLGVKKGDRVAIHLPMVAEGVISMLACARIGAVHVVLFGGFSAEGL
FT                   AERLTDSGAVVVITADVARRGPKKIPSKTTMDEAIKLCGAQSAVRNVLVVPVTGADVPM
FT                   QKGRDLSYTAEVALEIPDCPPEVMNACDPLFLLYTSGSTGRPKGLVHSTGGYLVWASFT
FT                   QELVFDAKPSDVFWCTADTSWITGHTYVVYGPLVNGGTILVYEGLPSWPQPGRWWDVID
FT                   QNQVSVFYTSPTVIRAAMREDDSVVQSRSLSSLRVLGTVGEPISPEAWKWFYAEVGRNA
FT                   CPVVDTWWQTETGGVMITACAQNVAAKPGAAGLPLPGVAATLTDTKGQDIEGEGEGLLC
FT                   LAQSWPGQAMTLWQDHERFRKTYFTTCPGHYFSGDGARRDATGYYWITGRVDDVVNVSG
FT                   HRIGTAEIEDAVAEDHAVVESAAVGVPHDLKGQALVVFVVPKAEGAFDATAVNKAVAAG
FT                   VGRYAVPEKIYVVPDLPKTRSGKIVRRLLRKIAANDLENMGDLSTLADPDIVAELIKLV
FT                   AQQNG"
FT   CDS             complement(735084..735413)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98857"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98857.1"
FT                   /translation="MVQKCAPSATQDHNLPQQDTPIMIEHNQNNTDTQVPEMPCPGLYK
FT                   HYKGGLYTVICTGRHSETEEWLVTYRSEARGDYWVRPLAMWQESVNGVPRFTLLKAANA
FT                   AETGA"
FT   CDS             735447..736022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98858"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98858.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLFCVNPGHATTTGHAKTHAHTSKRTHHAAAAARSPAGGAPVVL
FT                   TSQPGTSLDKEARRLNAEDMAAAARHKERPLVLIGSAPLSTNGGSMALFVQVQSASLCG
FT                   SAGCSTDVYLKRGNDWDKILDSVSGPIELMSTSHGGMKDIVVDGTDRWVWKNNTYVDTI
FT                   VAQDVPGLKDSIEQHQAQMRKHGKSSSR"
FT   CDS             736032..736319
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEM9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEM9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98859.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAPQPGLAYTALKTLATVAITVVLIALLRGGLALLPKFDSATGG
FT                   QVGTHLLQLLAGDGQARTQNAVSIGLMLGCFILAVLLVQVLEKWWRRRAR"
FT   CDS             complement(736392..737357)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07120"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="S-adenosylmethionine (SAM)-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98860"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98860.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTIRTAWLAADGLTSVLEADLAWRGVTIDRWHGRLALSSSKPVY
FT                   SPWALDIWLDPQVTEITSIRNAADTLRAIQRNWSLYTIDHFRRTALITDKLPPVKAAPL
FT                   VFPTLPPTSPLGAWTLLDTNTLLFSARKTSPFVNGAPQFVENRTGPPSRAYLKLWEACT
FT                   RLGRWPTPEERCYDLGATPGGWTWAIANLGAQVTAFDRAPLDPKVAAMPGVSFQQASAF
FT                   GLEPEKLPAVDWMFSDIIAYPQRLLRLTQNWIASGNTDNIVLTVKFQGETDHEIVAAFE
FT                   AIPGGSLAHLAHNKHELTFFWNKTAAAENRPTLAGTNLTQ"
FT   CDS             complement(737354..737812)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98861"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006696"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98861.1"
FT                   /translation="MQEMAGHVAFPVFHYGGCAYTAELMSFSLLLPRLWRICGGLLAAT
FT                   GTVMGALTAHLPDSAFAAGGRVMAHSGMEMQMWQGIALVALGLTAKPQAGRILLAGGCG
FT                   LVLGTLLFCAGVYYTAFTGHHAAHVAPTGGSLLILSWLLLSVGWMCRA"
FT   CDS             737883..738449
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07140"
FT                   /product="cobalamin adenosyltransferase family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029499"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98862.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRLDRIVTRGGDGGQTSLGNGARVAKSSARIEALGTLDEVNAI
FT                   TGLVRAHALQDSAVVNQLAAVQNMLFDMGADLCQPEEGPKAARAKRMQESAVLKLEEWV
FT                   EQLRAAQKPLTSFVLPGGSVPAAWAHLARTQARAAERRMVALAEKETINPVLLQIMNRL
FT                   SDYFFVLARHFNADGQTDLVWIPEK"
FT   CDS             738725..739381
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98863.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTTSFMPPLDADRERDEGLEEASMRNALERLGASHKGRSAPSSP
FT                   RPAADATGNKRRRFVRDGEVPVEKHSLARITPRTVAAPRTPTTSRAVHFSEEENSEVSR
FT                   LRRLVAEEKLRVEDMERQVGEVQAAQRALQTQKGHADMMVRELKAKVAEQEAELAETGR
FT                   QLRAAHRLVAERDEEIASLKRQVEAKPRGRPRRQYELAKEETVEDEPQPVKWWKD"
FT   CDS             739415..739882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98864"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEN4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98864.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNPPVTPALVLLVADIAVGVACVLLPPLVMGFLALLKDIFGVLI
FT                   LPFSFLFGLAGWSSDMSSLETMQGGLVPDMMAHPFRAASAAALLVVGGACSLMACGTPD
FT                   GARMERNLAPIFTFAAMVLVGVDPGLIVLPAFVLQLLALRYPAMDFLKIRR"
FT   CDS             complement(739972..741441)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07170"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="FAD dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016167"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98865.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSPLLQEPAPMPENAALPQPLHDALLQLLGPAGLLTATSDIDPF
FT                   CIDWRALYHGKCAAVLRPANTEECAKAVALCNQHNVPMVPQGGNTSMVGGATPDDTGKA
FT                   VVISTTRMTRIHDIDHADLTMTVEAGVTLKAAQDAAAKEGLLLPLSISSEGSADIGGIL
FT                   ATNAGGNNTVRYGNARELALGLEAVMPDGNVLNLMRKLRKDNTGYALRQLLVGSEGTLG
FT                   IITQAIIQLQPAPRSRETALCAVADAKSALDLFAAFRKQDPSAIQAFEFMSGTSMALVN
FT                   KLIEGAPLPLSEPAPAYALVELGSPRGDDSLRSLMEDVLGTALEDGLVTDAVLAESEAQ
FT                   RQSLWMIREEHAEAQKRAGASVKNDVSVPLAAIPTFIDEATKACEALIPGIRVAPFGHI
FT                   GDGNIHFNLVQPEGADPKAFLAQDHAMMDTVAAIVRKLGGSFSAEHGVGQLKTYMMPEW
FT                   RGGAELETMRRIKNALDPKNLMNPGKIFPAA"
FT   CDS             complement(741457..742020)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEN6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98866.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDIDPKELKILSDILALVLEDQPGQSATALEALRNRAKRNATTG
FT                   GALKNLFQTIAEDPEKAKPARASKARTSSRASANKGQADMSDTYRAQLQELRNNIVSLD
FT                   RKLRSATAQNETLKSELYITLQARAEMQAQMAQIQSFGQYQRRMTIVIATIAGLLAGIA
FT                   GTQLFHAFFPPHINTAAENARYLY"
FT   CDS             complement(742017..743018)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sua5"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07190"
FT                   /product="translation modulator Sua5/YciO/YrdC/YwlC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98867"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010923"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017945"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98867.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNLLDASSSGLQTAARILREGGLVAFGTETVYGLGGDATQPKTV
FT                   ARIFEAKNRPRFNPLISHFADAQAAFTQVVANPLAHKLADTFWPGPLTLILPRAPHSTV
FT                   SDLAADGLPTLAVRVPKGETVQALLKLVQRPIAAPSANRSGRISPSDAAHVLEELDGRI
FT                   DAVLDSGPCQVGVESTVLDISNPERPTLLRPGGITLEALQAVCGTIFMPETEVDAAPAS
FT                   PGRLLSHYAPHLPVRLNATDVAPDEALLAFGNTQPSEAAISWNLSESGNLEEAAARLFT
FT                   GLRTLDKQGQSHHLRGIAVQPIPQHGLGLAIQDRLNRAAAPRPALPPEDLPA"
FT   CDS             complement(743108..743878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07200"
FT                   /product="3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98868"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006240"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98868.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSHTDADLLALAARLADEAAEIIRTIRARGFETITKTDSSPVTE
FT                   ADHAAEAHILRGLRAATPDIPVIAEEEVAAGKQTAVAPAYWLVDPLDGTREFAAGRDDF
FT                   TVNIGLVRDGRPVLGAMALPAYHQLYTGGVGLGAHRTDKNGTQPIHVRKAPAEGLTVLA
FT                   SRHHADDKRLADYLNGRPVAKLGNIGSAVKFARVAEGLVDLYPRLGPTMEWDTAAPQAI
FT                   VEAAGGNITLLDGSPLVYGKTGWKNPPFVCTGTL"
FT   CDS             744022..745506
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07210"
FT                   /product="leucyl/cytosol aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000819"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023042"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEN9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98869.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQIKFSSASLPAGGALAILVPEGEKRSAIFQQADKATNGALTRA
FT                   AKADDFTGKEGSACVVLAPSDAFERVVLIGIGKLEAVDAWAAEKAGGAAASRLGRDEQA
FT                   TLAVGDLSGALAAHAALGAVLGAYHFGLYHGAPEASKNHRLAELSVLTDHVDAAEEAWP
FT                   SLSAVARGVVLTRDLVTEPANVLNPVEFAERATTLKSLGLEVEVLDRAAMEKLGFGALL
FT                   GVAQGSANEPRTVILRWNGAANKDEAPLAFIGKGVTFDSGGISIKPAAGMEDMKWDMAG
FT                   AATVTGLLTALAGRKAKVNAVGVVGLVENMVSGTAQRPGDVVRSASGQTIEVLNTDAEG
FT                   RLVLADILWYARERFAPQIMVDLATLTGAIIISLGHEYAGLFSNNDQLAAGLADAGAFA
FT                   GEKLWRMPMGKEYDALLKSDIADMKNISGGRAGGSITAAQFLKRFVGETPWAHLDIAGV
FT                   AWASKAQNGQPKGATGFGVRLLDRFVRDGYEYEPKD"
FT   CDS             complement(745568..746014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="holC"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07220"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III chi subunit HolC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98870"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007459"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98870.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQIGFYHLTRTSVTEALPKLLARTLASGQKAAVWCASKPMLDDL
FT                   DKALWKVTTPTWLPHGREGIACPDLQPIWLSMGEDTPNNARFLFLLENRSFPDLAAFER
FT                   VFDLFDGHDEEAVAAARTRWSAAKAAGHELAYWRQEEKGWNRAR"
FT   CDS             746121..746975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07230"
FT                   /product="Aldo/keto reductase"
FT                   /note="Oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98871.1"
FT                   /translation="MANTVTLADGTVLPALGVGTWNMGETPARWPEEVESLRYAVLNGV
FT                   QVVDTAEMYGNGRSESVVGEAIYPYRKKVFLVTKVLPSNASSQGVAESCRKSLRRLGTD
FT                   WIDLYLLHWRGGVPLGETVDAFKKLQREGLIRYWGVSNFDTDDVYELDGCSRVGECVAN
FT                   QVLYNLEHRGVEYDLLKTDYRRKIVTMAYSPIGQGQELLKNPVLADIASRHSTVLGPAT
FT                   PAQIALAWVLRQNNVLAIPKAASHEHMKQNLAARDLELTEQDLAQLDAAFPPPTKKTPL
FT                   DMI"
FT   CDS             complement(746992..748110)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degP"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07240"
FT                   /product="endopeptidase DegP/Do"
FT                   /note="Trypsin-like serine protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEP2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98872.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLRNLPALAVACFSLQETGAHHLAQAASLPTFEPAVPLVSGG
FT                   PISFAPLVRKVVPAVVNISVTRDSDTSAKHKLPSTVKGTPLEKRYRERMRRHRDELLGA
FT                   GSGFIIDPEGTIVTNGHVVEDADKITVALASGKEFTATLAGIDNLTDIAVIKISSPQPL
FT                   PYVTWGDSRLVQVGDWIMAAGNPFGLGSSVTAGIVSARGRDIGTSPFDDFLQLDAPINP
FT                   GNSGGPTFNLAGQVVALNTAIVSPTGGSVGLGFSIPSEIVIPIVETLRQAGHIERGWLG
FT                   ATLEDIMTHNGTQVTEVDHNGPAAKGGLKKGDIIVGMNNEHVETARAMIRAVASAKPGL
FT                   DAQLNVLRNNQPITLTIHIGRRPKWEDGNGGK"
FT   CDS             complement(748249..750816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07250"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase HrpB"
FT                   /note="ATP-dependent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98873"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013689"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98873.1"
FT                   /translation="MTASASSLNPFSIAQGLPVQDVLPELCAVLAQNPTTDHPASAILV
FT                   APPGAGKTTSVPPVLAAAAWRAPSDKIIMLEPRRLAARAAAQRIASLMGEEVGGFVGFR
FT                   TRLESAVSDRTRIEVLTEGLFLRRLLGDPMLEGVACVILDEIHERSLDADLALAFCLDL
FT                   QRTLRPDLRLVAMSATAETERLAALMNAPVLTSEGRMFPLTVHHAKHDIPSLRDIATAT
FT                   ATGVRQALAETEGDILTFLPGTGEIRRVMQLLDGVPATVLPLHGELHPAEQARVLRPGN
FT                   EGERRVILATSIAETSLTVPGVRVVVDCGFRRVPRFDAGAGLSRLDTVRISKAAARQRA
FT                   GRAGREAPGMAYCLWSAHTERALPQHDRPEILEADLSDFVLATALWADTVGSADTPLPL
FT                   PDQPPGSAVAAAKELLILLGALDDAGQITKLGRSMADLGTHPRLAAMMLAARTAEEAAL
FT                   AADLAALLEERDPLRPRAAGRGGPPPIPPADITLRLDLIAGEDNNPQADRGALARIRQA
FT                   AARFRTRMGLKARHPAVGDAAALLAAGFPDRIALCRGDMGSYRMANGSNARLRRDDGLA
FT                   KHKLLAVAGLHLRTAAEIRMAAPLDSNALPPALLERTREQVETTLDPVSGNIMARRRTR
FT                   IGCLVLRDRTEKVKPEDAGPLLLAQAKEAPETTLNWSDAVKQLQARVELACTLPGGTGM
FT                   EEEWPDFSSTALAGCMDEWLTPYVEGCTSITALRELDILNLLRTYLGYARTSWLDKELP
FT                   TSLPFPGGVAEVDYTQPVPVASARAQAFYGTAETPKLAGGRVPLRLALLSPAGRPQAIT
FT                   ADLAGFWQGGWADMRRDMRGRYPKHEWPENPALAPARPRAKRN"
FT   CDS             complement(750916..751878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98874.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFCAMMLFSRMRLSGLTAALLFPALLAGCADQKQPTQFAPLRYD
FT                   NLSQINLNVNTLTLVDNTATHPVAGDIGYKSPTPPVQALRQMVQDRLAAKGGITSANSA
FT                   QFVIDRASILHEPGGTLQGQIDVHLDILNPDGSKTAHTEAHATQSLHPDPTEDTESQAN
FT                   LYNVTKGMMDSINTELDTQVHRALGKWLVDAGGMPVDGAIQAQPLTSDGSPVPTTTSAG
FT                   AAATQEALSPVSAAKTGQATSPVTVPENAPVVAPSTDAATQSTTSSTEAKPATASKTQD
FT                   SEPNAIFPAGEDDDSSSSSSSTKATSPKPGYLKLPSQPQ"
FT   CDS             complement(752000..752950)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsp33"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07270"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein Hsp33"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98875.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKPAFLDRDRPDVPDLVVPGGVTPFYLAGRPVRGRLVRLGVLAD
FT                   TLLTRHDHPAPVTRLAGKALALVAALASALKFQGSFSLQMKGDGPVSMLVADCTNTGAL
FT                   RFYARTDDEALAALLEETPKPTDRELLGNGYMALTVDQGPEMDRHQGIVEIAGDDLSAM
FT                   AMHYFASSEQHACWIMLACQMTDAGWRAGGLILERIAGEGGSHVVEDEAAEASWETATI
FT                   LAGTLSTKELLDDSLPTLQLLHRLFHEEDLHVSQPRALAFGCRCSRARLANVLETFPQD
FT                   DLDHMCQDDGNIVMTCEFCNVDFRFARKNIATQAQ"
FT   CDS             complement(753074..753391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98876.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGTDRTVSMTSTEDTPATPGWVESSLDAILATLPFPADKLAPFR
FT                   SAYLDCLAGCGRTEDLDSEHDACRKGLLVALKDGLNMDSETGRALEQKLEKLELDISAG
FT                   A"
FT   CDS             complement(753396..754382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07290"
FT                   /product="ornithine carbamoyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98877.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTALPSSSLATPRHFLDLKDLDAATLRQILDVAASMKRMQQNRR
FT                   FPLHPRQPLAGRQLGLILSKPSTRTRVSFEVGIRQLGGDAVVLSPQEMQIGRGESIADT
FT                   ARVLSRFVDAIMLRTGNTKTMHELAQWSTVPVINGLTPHSHPVQILADIMTFEEHRGPV
FT                   RGRTFAWTGDGNNVLVSLIEGAVRFGFALRAATPADMKPPQDVLDWARAEGGDVEWTVD
FT                   PKAAAKGADCVVTDTWISMSDSPKEAATRMSKLEPYRVNADLMALAAPDALFMHCLPAH
FT                   IGEEVTKDVFEGPHSVVFDEAENRLHAQKGVLAWTMGGTNWTSFGKE"
FT   CDS             complement(754394..755641)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07300"
FT                   /product="acetylornithine/succinylornithine
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /note="Bifunctional protein
FT                   N-succinyldiaminopimelate-aminotransferase/
FT                   acetylornithine"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98878"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98878.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVQQPPTQRPDSMISALMPTYKRADLAFERGEGSWLQTSDGRRF
FT                   LDFAAGIATCSIGHAHPKMVEAVSTQAAKVMHVSNLFQIPQAEKLARRLVENSFADSAF
FT                   FCNSGAEANEGMVKMARRAQMMAGHPERTDIICMDGAFHGRTLAMLSATGNPKYLEGFG
FT                   EPVKGFLHVPFNDIEAVKAAITPNTAAVMLEPIQGESGIKVASPEYLRALRALCDETSV
FT                   LLALDEVQCGVGRTGRLFAHEWAGIKPDIVSTAKGLGGGFPIGAILTTETIAKSMTPGT
FT                   HGTTFGGNPLACAAGNAVLDVILAPGFLDQVCTRAALLDELLDSLVADAPDIFAQRRGL
FT                   GLLIGLRCVPAVGDVQGAAQNEGLLCVTAGDNVLRLVPPLTVSEEECRKAVALLVQAVS
FT                   TLRKNHNNKTVLEPTA"
FT   CDS             755841..756503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recX"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07310"
FT                   /product="RecA repressor protein RecX"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEP9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98879.1"
FT                   /translation="MMHSGSSSSAHTSSGFPQLDRRVLREAALAHLARFGTTRHGLEQV
FT                   LLRRIARWEKQALKAGADTEEVAEAAQALRPVVAEIAEEMVRLGAVDDASFATARARRL
FT                   VRSGRSGRAVQAHLAARGVEADLRDAALQDAVEGFSPAQRELCAALVLARKRRLGPFAT
FT                   PYVADDEDADTEQALARRHKALGVLARAGYARDVAEQVLDMPPAEAEDWMQRLRAES"
FT   CDS             756500..756958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98880.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSLVLVLPLLLAACAGGRGSWNGSVQCAPYAREHSAVNLRGAA
FT                   ASWWGEAQGQYNRTSSPRAGDVLVFRSTGRLPSGHVSVVKQVRNSRLVLVDHANWEPGE
FT                   VTHRAPVVDVSPNNNWTRVRVWWSPIHAMGKTVYPVYGFIEPTGTGGS"
FT   CDS             757087..757344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tatAE"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07330"
FT                   /product="protein translocase TatA/E"
FT                   /note="Twin-arginine translocation (TAT) pathway,
FT                   Sec-independent"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003369"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98881.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSLSIWHWLIVLVVVLVVFGGGGKISSLMGDMAKGIKSFKKHMA
FT                   DDEPMDDGTARPGNGHIAPPPASSTVEQRTAAPADKSVQP"
FT   CDS             757378..758001
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07340"
FT                   /product="sugar aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98882"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017714"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98882.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQTVTDFARAVQDILFAGQRMDQRGWVPATAGNISRKLADGRIA
FT                   ITRSGCHKGLLQAADVITVDMQGKPHSPENRPSAETLLHCQIYRHFPQVGAVLHGHSVA
FT                   STVLSMEEKTAALTLADYEVLKVFEGQTTHETSVQVPLFENDQDIARLAEVVEPFFGTG
FT                   MPAGYIIRGHGVYVWGKDMPTALARLEGLEFLLACALERRKLHA"
FT   CDS             757998..758543
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07350"
FT                   /product="dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98883"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023956"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98883.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSLTVYKDTTPEHPVLQTQDPAEMARVLAPLGVRFERWEGPQIP
FT                   PRDADEQAVLDVYGPFLDKLMGETGAGSADVLRVSPSTPNREALRDKFLSEHTHSEDEI
FT                   RFFVHGSGHFILHIAGYVYDVECTQTDLISVPEGTKHWFDAGPEPDMVTLRIFTHKEGW
FT                   VARYTGTDIARQFPSYAN"
FT   CDS             758555..759259
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07360"
FT                   /product="2,3-diketo-5-methylthio-1-phosphopentane
FT                   phosphatase"
FT                   /note="Enolase/hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023943"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98884.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTRIPPRVVLLDIEGTTLPVAFVHKVLFPYARKHLPALLEQRE
FT                   NPVVQEALAQIAQAAPGVPPLEQLERWMAEDAKVAPLKSLQGLCWQQGYEKGELEAQLY
FT                   PDVEPTLKAWKAAGLTLAVYSSGSEAAQKLIYGYTEQGNLTSLFSAFFDLRVGGKKSAQ
FT                   SYRHILEQSGWQGQDVLFLSDVVAELDAAAQAGLRVCQIARPEDGTVAGTTHPVAQSLP
FT                   QAGQMFGLPEGA"
FT   CDS             759263..760210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ribF"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07370"
FT                   /product="riboflavin kinase RibF"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98885"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015864"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015865"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023468"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98885.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKAQLHTNWRDIPPEAHGCAAALGNFDGVHLGHAHLVHSTHAAR
FT                   PDLPLAVVTFEPHPRELFRPQDPPFRLSLPDERFAALQALGVQHVFQIGFDEEFSRMTA
FT                   ERFVEDVLHDALCLRHVACGPDFAFGYRRGGDVTFLAERTGELGMGFTSVPALADAAGP
FT                   YSSTRIRRLLQEGYPERATEELGRPWFIRGQVQHGDKRGRLLGFPTANIPLGRHLEPAR
FT                   GVYAVTVRLPGGYTRPGVANIGRRPTINDGQESRVEVNLFDFDGDLYGQTLSVALHKML
FT                   RAEQRFAGLDELKAQIAQDAQQARMVLNAELAGI"
FT   CDS             760384..763299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07380"
FT                   /product="isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009008"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023585"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033708"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98886.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSSSDQDTQSPADLYRDTVFLPRTSFPMRGGLPKQEPQWLKKW
FT                   EETGLDARLKQQAEGRPVFTLHDGPPYANGHLHIGHAMNKINKDVINRAHRMSGYGVRY
FT                   VPGWDCHGLPIEWKVEEKYRKAKKDKDSVPVLEFRAECRAYAGEWLNIQMQEFKRLGVQ
FT                   AEWQNRYATMDFSSEAAIVNEIGKFLLNGRLYRGLRPVMWSPVEKTALAEAEIEYHDHT
FT                   STTILVAFPVVRDPTPAHALEDVSVVIWTTTPWTIPGNRALAYGPEITYVVLRVDETGE
FT                   GALLEPGAKVLVAEALVDAFCQEAHVTAHHILYTLPGSALKGAVCSHPLRGAGYDFDVP
FT                   MLPGEFVTTEAGTGLVHMAPSHGEDDFQLCRMYGVEVPEVVQADGTYAPWVSGFAGTHV
FT                   FKAADVVCSTLEAVMEHANANGTAPAGLVGRGEIVHSYPHSWRSRAPVIYRATPQWFIR
FT                   MDGEDSLREKALKALEDVTFVPAQARNRLTSMIRTRPDWCISRQRAWGVPIAVFVEKRT
FT                   GEVLRDADVMQRVVDAFKEEGADAWYSSEPARFLGPDRNPDDYDQVFDIVDVWFESGST
FT                   HAFVLGQPGLSFPADLYLEGSDQHRGWFQSSLLESVGTRGVSPYKAVVTNGFVLDEQGR
FT                   KMSKSLGNVIAPQDVNDSLGADVLRLWVVNSDTNDDLRIGKEILKQQGELYRRLRNTLR
FT                   WLLGALDGYTEAEAVPYAELPELERWVLHRLTELGGLIARAVETHEWVGVYPALHGFCT
FT                   TDLSAFYFDIRKDALYCDAPSNPTRRAARTVLDILQRCLTTWLAPVLVFTAEEAWTSRF
FT                   GADQSVHEQAFPELPAEWNDPALDERWARIRSVRRIITTEIEGARREGTIGSSLQAQVE
FT                   LTFSEEEAALFAGVNWSELAIVSHVDVVVDPTSSSIYVEGDEGGTLHGAPVVQVADGEK
FT                   CVRCWKVLPETGTRDDYAGLCLRCADVVEQQGGPRTGQEGA"
FT   CDS             763296..763811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07390"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein signal peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98887"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98887.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRPFMLRPAGLGLLVLMLTLSADQLSKYWILYGLDLPARGSVK
FT                   VLPFLNFTMVWNHAVTFGMFGGLGGAGRIVFSAIALAVACCLLVWIFRTPSKLTAACVG
FT                   AITGGAIGNVMDRVRYGAVVDFLHAHAFGWSWYVFNVADSAIVCAVCMLLVQNFLAGGQ
FT                   QQDNVKTG"
FT   CDS             763858..764388
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98888.1"
FT                   /translation="MARRVSTLISPLLLLGGCFLLSGCSGNEAARAFGLERSLPDEYTV
FT                   TTRAPLSMPPSDELVKPTKGDDRRQDESERLQALETLSPDVALRGTNGDTSEGQTILVN
FT                   EATEASDAPDRGELGEAGSGFVQELMFWKGGKAGAVVDADGENRRLKTNAALGNSPTKG
FT                   VTPTQHAKGSGLF"
FT   CDS             764406..766337
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutL"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07410"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutL"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98889"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JEQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JEQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98889.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGLFAEPGMDIHQPETPPHVRRLPEVIVNRIAAGEVIERPAAAV
FT                   KELVENAIDAGARRLEVSLAGGGVDRIIVTDDGVGMSADDLALAVDRHCTSKLRDETLV
FT                   HISTLGFRGEALPSIGAAARLCITSRPRGESGAWRIRVEGGKVSPVEPAAGAPGTSVVV
FT                   EDLFFATPARRKFLKSARVEGRHAENVVRRLALAVPQTAFRFMLDERVLFDLPAQDMAT
FT                   RSAALLDASEADGFLEISGERDGMTLSGFICPPSVHRSTANGQFMLVNGRPVVDPVLKT
FT                   AVRVAYRRVIEPGRHPVVALMLTVPPDRVDVNVHPAKTELRFADEASVRSLVIGTIQRA
FT                   LEHGAGSVGVRPVLSSAPRQARIWYPPEKGAAPPVPAPAFHAPTPEGVRFAEGRLQFGD
FT                   APAARTLPPVAMPSLHARWDAPAVGTPATGQAEPAYTASAQPVAADHPLGAAIAQVLDT
FT                   YILAVAADGSLVLVDQHAAHERLTHERLRAQFLSGHVQAQRLLVPDVVDLPRVQVDLLL
FT                   ARQPTLEKLGVEIEAFGGDSVLVRALPAMLRSSDAVSLLRDLADELEADENGAPDEMAA
FT                   LDGRLDAVIARMACHGSIRAGRRLSVEEMNALLRQMEETPRAGTCSHGRPTWLKLSKAD
FT                   LEKLFGRR"
FT   CDS             766456..767973
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07420"
FT                   /product="NADH-quinone oxidoreductase chain M"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98890"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JER0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010227"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JER0"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98890.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPILLSLITYLPLVAALVAFFAPGRPEQQDSTARWVGLWSSLIT
FT                   LGLSVLMWLEFDPAQPGLQFETRLRWMGDYGISYHTGVDGISLVFILLTAFLTPLALGA
FT                   GWRSVHTQGRQFVAAMLALETALFGLFSAQDMLLFYVFYEATLIPGSLMIGVWGGPKRV
FT                   WASLQFFLFTFGGSLFMLVGLITMWLQTGTTDIPALMHAGFSQPLQGWLLLAFLLAFGV
FT                   KLPLFPLHAWLPDAYSEAPTPASAMLSGVLSKTGAYGLLRFGVLMFPDAVRLFAPYVLA
FT                   LGVVAIIYAAFVAFAQTDMKRVIAYSSFSHMGMIAVGLFTLTAEGIDGAIFQMLSHGVV
FT                   IAALFFCVAAVAWRSETQQIDALGGVARQMPVLALLAMLFTMANVGLPGTGSFVGELLV
FT                   LMGAVHVSFWVALLAGSTMIMGAVYMLSLYRRVLFGGVKGTVSLLRDLTAAEIAVLAPL
FT                   AIVTLWMGVHPGSFTRLFDPVIMQAIHGSAANVASAAGHSVLHVAAR"
FT   CDS             complement(767998..768924)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="eamA"
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07430"
FT                   /product="transporter EamA"
FT                   /note="Integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98891"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JER1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JER1"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98891.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAPSSASAALPLRTRLLALSQLLVSMVCIQFGSSIAKSIFPVF
FT                   GTSGVVGLRVCLAAFMLVPLFRSWRFLSVPVLRLVIPYGLAMTGMNLCFYLALQHIPLG
FT                   TTVTLEFIGPLVVAFVGSRKLSDIGWILLTVLGLALVLNPSASTGADLVGVGFALLAAL
FT                   CWALYILFGQRVAGKVPGAHACALGMACGACVVFLPCFVPALIIGFSAPAMLGLGVLVA
FT                   FCSSALPYSLEMLAMQNLNARDIGILSSLEPVCATVAGAVILHETPSPLQLCGILCVVA
FT                   ASAGIILSPGTPKQKAAPARDVPELPN"
FT   CDS             complement(768994..771033)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07440"
FT                   /product="DNA topoisomerase IV subunit B"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:C7JER2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JER2"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98892.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLFSNTPPARKSSTGKTRDAKPGTQADSAQAYDASAIEVLEGL
FT                   EPVRRRPGMYIGGTDESALHHLAAEILDNAMDEAVAGHANTIDVRLDTENRLTIRDNGR
FT                   GIPVDPHPRFPDRSALEVILTTLHAGGKFSGKAYATSGGLHGVGSSVVNALSTRMEVEI
FT                   ARDRTVWKQVYERGKPVTKLEKVGAAPNRRGTQISFQPDPEIFGTHVFVPSRLYRLCRS
FT                   KAFLFRGVTIRWSCDPALIKAGDETPAEATLHFPGGLADSLTDELGPKAPLLTPLWAGE
FT                   APLPPAADGTDNGKVEWAVAFLEHGPASLVSYCNTIPTPQGGTHETGFRNALVKGLRAW
FT                   GDQRSIKKASAITAEDVLGMSAGRLSVFIRDPQFQGQTKEKLTSSGASKLVETALRDRF
FT                   DHWLAQNPPQADTLLGFAIERAEERLRRKEQKETPRKSATRRLRLPGKLTDCTKEFAPD
FT                   TEIFLVEGDSAGGSAKQARNRETQAVLPLRGKILNVASATAEKLRGNQELRDLIEALGC
FT                   GSGDRFDLSKLRYGRVIIMTDADVDGAHIASLLMTFFYRELPELIRNGHLYLAQPPLYR
FT                   LTQGAKSVYAMDDADRDRKMKTEFKARGKIDVSRFKGLGEMPPGDLKETTMDPKRRTLL
FT                   RVITPQEDRLSTRQRVESLMGRKPELRFAFIQEHARTVDDLLDV"
FT   CDS             complement(771140..771667)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:APA01_07450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAH98893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:C7JER3"
FT                   /protein_id="BAH98893.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFSRFLAAGVLAAGVLHSSASFAASECGHSPAHEAFNVQGLKSE
FT                   LMVTALSCNAQDRYNSFVAKFRTTLLREEDRLNGYFRTTYGRRAQQEHDDYITQLANVQ
FT                   SERGLQSGTIFCQQRLAMFDEVNALESGEDLSSYSDAKDVTQPASFETCAAPSSSRSTT
FT                   HTTTRRRTTRRA"
FT   CDS             772056..772583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="APA01_07460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db