Dbfetch

ID   AP006618; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 6021225 BP.
XX
AC   AP006618;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA13117;
XX
DT   10-OCT-2004 (Rel. 81, Created)
DT   07-OCT-2016 (Rel. 130, Last updated, Version 11)
XX
DE   Nocardia farcinica IFM 10152 DNA, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Nocardia farcinica IFM 10152
OC   Bacteria; Actinobacteria; Corynebacteriales; Nocardiaceae; Nocardia.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-6021225
RA   Hattori M., Ishikawa J., Yamashita A.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (26-SEP-2003) to the INSDC.
RL   Contact:Masahira Hattori Graduate School of Frontier Sciences, University
RL   of Tokyo; 5-1-5 Kashiwanoha, Kashiwa, Chiba 277-8561, Japan
XX
RN   [2]
RX   DOI; 10.1073/pnas.0406410101.
RX   PUBMED; 15466710.
RA   Ishikawa J., Yamashita A., Mikami Y., Hoshino Y., Kurita H., Hotta K.,
RA   Shiba T., Hattori M.;
RT   "The complete genomic sequence of Nocardia farcinica IFM 10152";
RL   Proc. Natl. Acad. Sci. U.S.A. 101(41):14925-14930(2004).
XX
DR   MD5; 9339a257e7ae690a097e6f3c57ded51c.
DR   BioSample; SAMD00061069.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115686.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115687.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115688.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115689.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115690.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115691.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115692.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115693.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115694.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115695.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115696.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115697.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115698.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115699.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115700.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115701.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115707.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115708.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115709.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115711.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115712.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115713.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115714.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115715.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115716.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115717.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115718.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115719.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115720.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115721.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115722.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115723.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115724.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115725.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115726.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115727.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115728.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115729.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115730.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115731.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115732.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115733.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115734.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115735.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115736.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115737.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115738.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001115760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_70200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80010.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80020.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80030.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80040.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80050.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80060.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80070.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80080.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80090.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80100.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80130.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80140.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80150.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80160.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80170.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80180.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80190.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80200.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80210.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80220.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80230.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80240.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80250.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80260.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80280.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80290.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80300.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80310.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80320.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80330.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80340.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80350.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80360.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80370.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80380.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80390.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80480.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80490.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80500.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80510.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80520.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; NFA_80530.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706890.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706891.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706892.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706893.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706894.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706895.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706896.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706897.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706898.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706899.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706900.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706901.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706902.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706903.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706904.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706905.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706906.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706907.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706908.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706909.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706910.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706911.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706912.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706913.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706914.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706915.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706916.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706917.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706918.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706919.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706920.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706921.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706922.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706923.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706924.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706925.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706926.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706927.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706928.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706929.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706930.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706931.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706932.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706933.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706934.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706935.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706936.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706937.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706938.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706939.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706940.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706957.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706958.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706959.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706960.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706961.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706962.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706963.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001706964.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_70200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80010-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80020-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80030-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80040-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80050-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80060-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80070-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80080-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80090-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80100-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80130-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80140-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80150-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80160-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80170-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80180-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80190-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80200-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80210-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80220-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80230-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80240-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80250-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80260-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80270-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80280-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80290-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80300-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80310-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80320-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80330-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80340-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80350-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80360-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80370-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80380-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80390-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80400-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80410-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80420-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80430-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80440-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80450-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80460-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80470-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80480-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80490-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80500-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80510-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80520-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; NFA_80530-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1266029; 16159395.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1472316; 16672480.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1590026; 16901339.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC1803135; 17220414.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2266912; 18226217.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3497385; 22983974.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4035055; 24884595.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC4412068; 25972856.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC522048; 15466710.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00010; RNaseP_bact_a.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00174; Cobalamin.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00379; ydaO-yuaA.
DR   RFAM; RF00504; Glycine.
DR   RFAM; RF00634; SAM-IV.
DR   RFAM; RF01066; 6C.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01688; Actino-pnp.
DR   RFAM; RF01746; mraW.
DR   RFAM; RF01747; msiK.
DR   RFAM; RF01763; ykkC-III.
DR   RFAM; RF01781; ASdes.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; AP006618.
DR   SILVA-SSU; AP006618.
DR   PubMed; 15466710.
XX
CC   This work was done in collaboration with Jun Ishikawa, Yasutaka
CC   Hoshino, Haruyo Kurita, Kunimoto Hotta (National Institute of
CC   Infectious Diseases) and Yuzuru Mikami (Medical Mycology Research
CC   Center, Chiba University), and supported by the Research for the
CC   Future Program of the Japan Society for the Promotion of Science.
CC   The genomic sequence assembly and annotation was carried out by
CC   Jun Ishikawa (jun@nih.go.jp). The complete and fully annotated
CC   genomic sequence is also available at http://nocardia.nih.go.jp/.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..6021225
FT                   /organism="Nocardia farcinica IFM 10152"
FT                   /strain="IFM 10152"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:247156"
FT   CDS             1..1989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_10"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa10"
FT                   /product="putative replication initiator protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54843"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z3Z8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54843.1"
FT                   /translation="MDDEQNVLATVWPEVIAELTTGSADGSIPAVTRAQQAWLKLVKPI
FT                   TVAQGFALLSVPSSLAQEAIERDLREPILRSLGRRLGPQVEGLGVRIAAPATPTAERAA
FT                   ANPRHARMTSRPERPRGERPVPGLPGQEAVDRPETLPRYSQAAESVPGYPARQDHSRPG
FT                   DYPPAAEYTPAAEYTPAAEYTPAAEYSPEPEYTPATDYPGADDYPTTVFRLPPGGFAEP
FT                   PGDGRPGGVPEISTPRRDGHGPRRDATPPGQEALFTPEPGDRPLRDTDRPLREPAAGHD
FT                   VRESDGPVERDDEPVVNIRDSWPTYFAKNQESTPAPANSSASLNAKYTFETFVIGASNR
FT                   FAHAAAVAIAEAPARAYNPLFVWGASGLGKTHLLHAAGHYAQRLFPGMRVKYVSTEEFT
FT                   NDFINSLRDDRKVAFKRRYRETDILLVDDIQFIEGKEGIQEEFFHTFNTLHNANKQIVV
FT                   SSDRPPKQLATLEERLRTRFEWGLITDVQPPELETRIAILRKKARMDRLDVPHDVLELI
FT                   ASRVERNIRELEGALIRVTAFASLNGQPLDLSLAEVVLRDLMPDTATLEINAATIMAVT
FT                   AEYFNTTLEELTGPGKARPLAQARQIAMYLCRELTDLSLPKIGQAFGRDHTTVMYAEKK
FT                   VRKEMTERRRVYDQVQELTARIKQRSR"
FT   CDS             2846..4006
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_20"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa20"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_20"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54844"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Z7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54844.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFRVAREDFAESVAWVARSLPSRPPVPVLGGVLLVANEDGLTVS
FT                   GFDYEVSAQMRVAAEVAGPGEVLVSGRLLADITKALSNKPVDVSVDGTRVLITCGSAKF
FT                   SLPTMPVEDYPQLPEVPQQTGELSVDVFAEAVGQVAVAAGRDDTLPMLTGIRVEIEGSQ
FT                   VVLAATDRFRLAVRHIEWTPARPDIETAVLIPARTLSEAAKTLGASDAPVQLSLGTGAG
FT                   SDGLLGIVNAGRRTTTRLLDAEFPKFRQLLPKEHTSVATLAVAALTEAIKRVALVAERG
FT                   AQVRLEFSTEGLLLSAGGDDAGRAEEWLEADFRGEPLTIAFNPGYLVDGLSALHADRVT
FT                   FGFTTPSRPAVLLPASEEEPQTLDSGAFAALTGNYTYLLMPVRLPG"
FT   CDS             4063..5229
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_30"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa30"
FT                   /product="putative recombination and repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_30"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54845"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z3Z6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54845.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVRALSLRDFRSWEHVELELSTGRTVFLGANGNGKTNLLEAVGY
FT                   LATLGSHRVSADAPLIRSGAQRARVGANVVNAGRELRIDVELNQGSANRAQINRSPVRR
FT                   TREILGILQTVLFAPEDLALVRGDPGERRRFLDELCTARLPRLAGVRADYDRVLRQRSA
FT                   LLKTAGRHARSTADLSTLDVWDGHLAGHAAVLVAQRLRLVHDLFPYLAEAYRSLAPESR
FT                   PAAIGYRSAYLPGEFLDPARAPRDDDAAALEEIILRELAAARRKELERGVCLVGPHRDE
FT                   LELMLGDTPAKGFASHGESWSFALALRLASFDLLRSTSAEPVLLLDDVFAELDRRRRTA
FT                   LAAVAADAEQVLITAAVPEDVPAELSATPIRVATAGEAGHRTSHIVTG"
FT   CDS             5676..6245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_40"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa40"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_40"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007922"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023007"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Z5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54846.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEESDQTPGGAGTPQEPPLRGVDLARRALEEARAAARASGKSVG
FT                   QGRASPVRKLRAGGRRRSGWSGARPDDRDPQLLSQLATRIAKSRGWDGKVAEGTVFGRW
FT                   AGVVGEDIAAHATPVTLKDGVLSIAAESTAWATQLRLLQPQILAKINAAVGQGVVRQLK
FT                   ITGPAAPSWRKGERHIKGRGPRDTYG"
FT   CDS             6336..7325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_50"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa50"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_50"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54847"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Z4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54847.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTPGSPTSRSAAAMTATRAESPFASGTVVRRGDVELAVFQCGD
FT                   PAAPPLLLIHGWPDTHLLWNEVAARLAGRFRVIAFDNRGAGASTVPAEVAAYRIEELAA
FT                   DVLAVLDAVVPDERVHILGHDWGSVIGWEVVSTPGAAERIASFTSLSGPNLDFLGAYLR
FT                   GPVSARRLRGALEQGVASAYTVAFQIPGLPVPVMRLLSRRWPRFLAFFDGLDAAAVPAA
FT                   PTLPADMINNLKLYRANIRARLRHPRPRPVEVPVQVLIATGDRAVRPVVHEEAERWVRD
FT                   LTRTEIRARHWSPLSHPDEVAGRTADYIEAITARAGTGTARPGQSEPS"
FT   CDS             7529..9619
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_60"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa60"
FT                   /product="putative DNA gyrase B subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_60"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54848"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Z3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018522"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034160"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Z3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54848.1"
FT                   /translation="MCCAIATRRSASKESYRPVAAKHSNESGSKSTNYGASSITVLEGL
FT                   EAVRKRPGMYIGSTGERGLHHLIWEVVDNSVDEAMAGYATRVDVTLLADGGVEVVDDGR
FT                   GIPVEMHAQGIPTVEVVMTQLHAGGKFDSESYAVSGGLHGVGISVVNALSSRVEVEIDV
FT                   DGYHWSQTYKEATPSKLVKGEPTDRTGTTVRFWADPEIFETTTYNFETVARRLQEMAFL
FT                   NKGLTITLTDERVSESDVTDEIVSETAEAPKHGEPTGEAASEHKVKTRTYHYPGGLEDF
FT                   VRHINRTKQAIHNSVVSFTGKGTGHELEVAMQWNSGYSESVHTFANTINTHEGGTHEEG
FT                   FRAALTTVVNKYAKDKKLLKEKDGNLTGDDIREGLAAIVSVKVAEPQFEGQTKTKLGNT
FT                   EVKSFVQRTCNEHLTHWFEANPADAKTIVQKAVSSAQARVAARKARELVRRKSATDLGG
FT                   LPGKLADCRSKDPSKSEIYIVEGDSAGGSAKSGRDSMYQAILPLRGKIINVEKARIDKV
FT                   LKNNEVQSIITAFGTGIHDEFDISKLRYHKIVLMADADVDGQHISTLLLTLLFRFMRPL
FT                   VEHGHVYLAQPPLYKLKWQRSEPEFAYSDRERDGLLERGLAAGKKINKDDGIQRYKGLG
FT                   EMNPKELWETTMDPSVRVLRQVTLDDAAAADELFSVLMGEDVEARRSFITRNAKDVRFL
FT                   DV"
FT   CDS             9691..12201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_70"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa70"
FT                   /product="putative DNA gyrase A subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_70"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54849"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005743"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Z2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54849.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDITLPPESAGDRVEPVDIQQEMQNSYIDYAMSVIVGRALPEVR
FT                   DGLKPVHRRILYAMYDNGYRPDRGYVKSARPVSDTMGNYHPHGDSAIYDTLVRMAQPWA
FT                   MRYPLVDGQGNFGSRGNDGAAAMRYTECRLTPLAMEMLREIDHETVDFIPNYDGKTQEP
FT                   VVLPSRVPNMLMNGSNGIAVGMATNIPPHNLTELAEAIYWALDNHDADEETTLAACMER
FT                   IKGPDFPTAGLIVGTQGIHDAYTTGRGSIKMRGVVEIEEDNRGRTTIVITELPYQVNTD
FT                   NFINAIAEQVKDGKIAGIADIHDESSDRVGLRIVVTVKRDAVAKVVLNNLYKHTQLQTS
FT                   FGANMLSIVDGVPRTLRLDQMIRLYVNHQLDVIIRRTRYLLRKAEERAHILRGLVKALD
FT                   ALDEVIALIRRSANTDTARTGLMELLDIDEIQATAILDMQLRRLSALERQKIIDDLARI
FT                   EAEIADYKDILDKPERQRAIVRDELAEIVEKYGDERRTQIVSADGDVADEDLIAREDVV
FT                   VTITETGYAKRTKTDLYRSQKRGGKGVQGAGLKQDDIVKHFFVTSTHDWLLFFTNKGRV
FT                   YRAKAYELPEANRTARGQHVANLLAFQPDEKIAQIIQIKTYEDAPYLVLATKNGLVKKS
FT                   RLSDFDSNRSGGIVAVNLRDNDELVGAVLCSADDDLLLVSAQGQSIRFSATDEALRPMG
FT                   RATSGVQGMRFNAEDELLSLNVVRPGTYLLVATSGGYAKRTAIEEYTAQGRGGKGVLTI
FT                   QFDARRGTLVGALIVDDDDELYAITSGGGVIRTAANQVRKAGRQTKGVRLMNLGEGDTL
FT                   LAIARNADEPDAVDGGDDTGSSQQ"
FT   CDS             12243..13412
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_80"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54850"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Z1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Z1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54850.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPNQPNDGHQNNGVTERIAPSPIPPRPVPRPGSAESGPQGGGR
FT                   PGGQSPENPQRQGDFAPGAEQPGGPSDQETVRMGGAAGKPQGGQEPGADTAPGGQPQSG
FT                   QGGPQNGQQQGGQAQGQQGGQPQGQQGGQPQGQQGGQAQGQERYQEGWSQLPQREPQSN
FT                   LYRPGQSPVAGRPPSGGGVGLNGGVSNARTTADLAAKAARKEAAMVKSVGIDGPTRSIA
FT                   RPELIKDMPDLSEIRHPLPPSDKTSNTGAQQAVSPAVPVAVAAAVAGGEPLRATVQIRR
FT                   IDPWSTLKISLVISVALFFVWMLAVGLLYIVLEGMGVWERLNNTFTDMVSQDSGSAGLI
FT                   DAGTVFGYAGVIGLINVVLFTALGTVGTFIYNQCCDLVGGIQVTLADPD"
FT   tRNA            13594..13670
FT                   /gene="ileT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80010"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Ile"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   tRNA            13821..13896
FT                   /gene="alaT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80020"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Ala"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             complement(13977..15173)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_90"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa90"
FT                   /product="putative phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_90"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54851"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Z0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54851.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRERLRPGEWGKITTKPAGPGKFTASTYVRDSDGVRRGVERSGP
FT                   SREAAERNLKRHLQDRRAPIVDAAVNDRTTLAELFTVWIGTKDIAPQSIKNYRDTWKVH
FT                   GAKQIGALRIREFPTSRAEQHLQRVAAKAPSAARQLRIVLLGMFKLAVRYDVLDHNPIR
FT                   EASRPTSKRKPVQVLSPEDFARVRAAIRDYCAGREGVGGPKPGRLLPAFVDVLISTGLR
FT                   PNEVLGLRWHEVDLLATPPTVTVTGKLVPSGKVEGMPLHRQDYRKAGAPDHTVILPRLA
FT                   VEALTTLLGESFPDGLADGPAADRPVFANRDGGWMDLHNLRRAFRAAMPEDLKWVVPYT
FT                   TRRTVATLLRNELGPAQAQAQLSHAQLSTTERYMQRQTHGPDARAALDKYAGEGADGL"
FT   CDS             complement(15225..15644)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54852"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54852.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAYPHIRISCREHLPPDLRAAWTTDGIYLDRALGQAARRCALT
FT                   HEIVHLERGPVPRNPVLAASEERIVSDIAARRLIPLRSLLDAFMWTRPTNHHDLADELW
FT                   VDVPTLLIRLRGLRRREIDELNRAIDRRWPWHIEN"
FT   CDS             complement(15778..16776)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa110"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54853"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54853.1"
FT                   /translation="MQSRQRGSEQAARWSGTVAERIGNAVRRRRGEMKMSAVQLSKRTA
FT                   DLGYPITRGAIAKIESNSRNGKLDIAELMVLAAALELPPILLIFPDRPFEVIEFLPNRE
FT                   EDSIYAALWFTGEWLESRWSISAGDISRGDGAAPIILMRQFVASQRKATSAIVRLVEYE
FT                   RKMDQAVFEHRRLYGHSKHADLGREEARRAMDQVHAAAIEIHRWQSEIDKLRVEVSEAS
FT                   EAGAAALSGMQDLGIDVSPYSAGETGLELAQEMRNRGMTPRDYIKEIDDDGQLVERIVQ
FT                   RDIDRRATRPAEAMPAFDPSNLLAAMPEPEGDREPDDEFPVDPPNDDFEGR"
FT   CDS             16880..17077
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa120"
FT                   /product="putative excision nuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54854"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Y7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54854.1"
FT                   /translation="MTELKAEPRLHPVPAVMSRLGVGRSKVFELIESGELRSVKIGRRR
FT                   LVSEASLIEFIEKADEAGRA"
FT   CDS             17098..18150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54855"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54855.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAAPLGCRRSAVNYATTPSGPAKNSWTPPQTHPETSGRRRGMAQ
FT                   PNLPVPSGADFTPVDLTTPDARLRRDALAARVDVLDKVGALRALPDDMHVTTEMVAEFY
FT                   EVPTGTVRALVLDNRAELETDGYRVVTRSAFEVSYPKQLTSSASRIALFPRRAVLRVGM
FT                   LLRDSAVARRVRDYLLDAEPVTPVMMPTGPELLAHAILEAQKMIAAKDAQIAQLDGKLA
FT                   AAAPKLEYLDRHVAENDDVVTIEAWGHLYGLTEPKAFELLRGKDIIYRHLVGKRWSASK
FT                   QRLVCEYEHLPYGDCIDWFSRRPQHDAPRHHNGQVRMTLYVKVFHSEDIARKAGLVGQM
FT                   TLPEDQEGQP"
FT   CDS             18147..18413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54856.1"
FT                   /translation="MISLTFWAEPAVITTDEATITVGAGEVDGGRHDGAERVAVVIHTR
FT                   SADGNIIHGWAHLTAAQVAELIESLSGARAALALDTPTIGGVE"
FT   CDS             18410..18787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54857"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54857.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPKERFTIEDDPAEASELHHLAVPAAGCRSDSAVLAALDFSAL
FT                   CEHGNHKRGVLRPPAQFWCARRCGCPGFLLCEQCLSWERAAFRWVMEGCDGELAPQRWL
FT                   RCRHCPRRGGTFDDLIEVVTL"
FT   CDS             18787..19038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54858"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54858.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRTSNIPIGADFPTAAEVGAAVLADMVTCGVTVPELADALRLPI
FT                   PAVQQRLTGAVDWLVPELITAARHLGVRASGWLEAGVR"
FT   CDS             19035..19460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54859.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPYTSVDALKYLARYVRRTVNWTVDCLAMKDLFCDEHVELEAI
FT                   CQMADDLDALVGPLVEAWDRYSDGRPVESSVEIAPGQTFTHLWHPDPARNQPGTVTGRV
FT                   LADPGVDHGTYEVRIIPPRTLSVVLHPPRPPLHVVRP"
FT   CDS             19483..19962
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa180"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54860"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54860.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTIDHENTTATLRRLFADHGLTNLTDSEILEIGIPYARIDDREF
FT                   ADQWAIEMAHTCHHRNELTAALPEDDLPPPEGFTHDGWMLRVGELAIERVWSHEIDTGT
FT                   QVGVWAEIVDVFTGSGPISRGHAAVGVNGAGEPLDVEQAARVAAALTRAAELVSR"
FT   CDS             20034..20546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54861"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Y0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54861.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHDNSTSAATAMVTAALRVTLASPVGTSTRLGDRMSIGTLVIRD
FT                   DDGRVEAIPFRDIDAEDTHRLVSIAAAVAVTGRPDHPAWSYCGGVGWAALVIVPVPPPP
FT                   SEIRTGRADLARAMLDDLRTRPAREQRHVDFFVRIAHQNAIPDAEIARRLGLSEDAVRA
FT                   CLSGAPR"
FT   CDS             20543..20686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54862"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54862.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRPTDTPLATYPLGRGERGETPAEAAQRAAIEAQHEPLFEIIEE
FT                   DR"
FT   CDS             20686..21753
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54863"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54863.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWGRLDDKLHSHAKTMRIPREHRCAAMGLWTMATSWCNDHETDG
FT                   VLPAYMVEELAGTRDLAEWLCRVGKWAAVPDMSHRDETGRPITVPETELDRAKIDAAEA
FT                   FLVLNWDQYNFTAAQLSARREAEAERKRKWRESKKPKPEGSPADVPPGQAGQSEDVPPM
FT                   SPLNPNPNPSLSPNGDRERPRKRATRLPDGWMPSEDTIAWAKREHPNVDLRRAHEKFTN
FT                   HWLSKSGKDATKVDWNRTWRNWIINDDERAQSRTGTEGGPTRRQQKVAAAERFKSNPNP
FT                   DVIAWGTGGTPAAVSEQGSLPLLTAVPSPAPPPTPDRPSTGRTAPENTAPQTDAAPHAT
FT                   QASARALGAVPGGLR"
FT   CDS             21750..22007
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54864.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQPAITGLTNDEIVTLLQIATGYDGREIDEVLITLWSEAARRRR
FT                   WTFTEAVNAVHEHFAEETTWIMPGHVTQLIRRERGRYWQE"
FT   CDS             22004..23305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54865.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEEGYDLTAERALLGTAMSAPDQIRDVFLAVQPDDWYHHTTREL
FT                   AGVITGMMRAGRPIDANTTMVEAQNRGLVPGRIPLDFALRCYEAAALPESAAVHAQRIR
FT                   ELSAARKLSQIGLRIAQRMESAWSTGIDRMDVTAAIKQARQALDEAEQITADVAAEPPM
FT                   PMGKFLSIPDTHDWLVPGLLERMDRVVLTGAEGGGKSVLCSQIAATLAAGLHPFTANPL
FT                   GSGTLHTRVLVIDCENSPTQARRRYRWITAMIDQRRRNHGLTPIDWNDTMSIEVRPAGI
FT                   DLLTGLDAAWLERQISAFAPDLVVLGPLYKLHHENPNEEKPAREIAWILDGLRERHGFA
FT                   LLTEAHAGKTTAGDGRRNMAPIGSSVWLRWPEFGFGMRRSDDDPGRGRAQKVDVVSWRG
FT                   SREERSWPSKLHHAAILPWMPADPDYYETIPRSA"
FT   CDS             23302..23601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54866"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54866.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDTTPQPREQRAELAAIRDLLAEWRRLYAAATPGPFAVASDSGV
FT                   FANLQSLHRLAPGKDGWRQRVATNMLRTDAALYARMLNDLPALIAAVDALEADR"
FT   CDS             23598..23774
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54867.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNPIAVFTSVCGWRTWPWCVLDNIAHEWFQVPLDGDFWTCRRHD
FT                   TALGGTWPEDGER"
FT   CDS             23771..24016
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_255"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa255"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG32218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B2RGL5"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG32218.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEGHATGMTTVHVDFNDVARDGKVVALRDRADGPLAIGDLVTAV
FT                   DQFDGELATPAVVAEQDDDGRVLYLAPLAGNRPEED"
FT   CDS             24020..24352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54868.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEIPEPDWSLVHEVADDTGSHIEPPPNPDWPPLWQLRWKAASIR
FT                   TRTGLNIDIDSYTSINGLTNARSESYGIAVYPVGHGAMSFHDAWTLLNGIESGAKAHAA
FT                   LVEGRR"
FT   CDS             24349..25092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54869.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAETDHLFLSRPEMSKLIDELRKLPRIVADLAVTIARLARVQVA
FT                   GHSISLGAAAQSRPPIHLDAWQAEQALHWHLATTVRIVCEERGMPYVPVGWLAPDFIGP
FT                   PRPGQQRMQPGHVPSTLELGRWLDRHVVSLAMTADAGALYLDLLAAVAECEAHIDLPPD
FT                   DLVQIDQRRVDAANNKILTAYQIEKVAAKLGDVGRGLTRDRVRYLVKRGLREAGRDGET
FT                   RFYRLGDVLAKHVQHGRRSKGGSAA"
FT   CDS             25089..25352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54870"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54870.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIEESPEIEVNQSGFHAAMEALMMEDPHPKGYERSSPYGRLTRA
FT                   LYAYEWAKQEYPIEEREDGGWQQTLPKPGAAIEAVKAMEARE"
FT   CDS             25349..25648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54871"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3X0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54871.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVGQLIQRLSAFPADMPVVLAARDEPAGDYEVMTVARQRMAHDP
FT                   TYDDLGERVWHYESDSLRRCDPAREVVFLDFEGRSAGVVDAVVTVAALETGGQA"
FT   CDS             25645..25902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54872.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPDWLHSMAAATIRDGYGVPSAPLGDGEFVSAAKACPHEGCDW
FT                   ELPIEWRKGATVTRLRGTIETDRLCQEHREAHVVENWSRS"
FT   CDS             25899..26138
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54873.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAIERFVPAERWRAWDPASDWRQIGEWQEQPAAAALAEGTVVTV
FT                   DYPNGHRELWRVYRGQLVREPDFLEPQRAFGEPA"
FT   CDS             26237..26341
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54874"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54874.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSVLLDTGSAVLSAVAGAIDWGDVLAAALGAIF"
FT   CDS             26496..26720
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54875.1"
FT                   /translation="MVPVVAIIGYQVARRQGIGGPWFTDWDDGVIHATEEDAQAAADLA
FT                   QRTTGYPWELLPVYDEEPDPGPVIPPQDV"
FT   CDS             26717..26929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54876"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54876.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAAVLAHVHCGDPIDTRYCHGCGGCRYTIPLTGLTQHGAHDLGV
FT                   IEACPDCDTAAELVARWRQKHPEER"
FT   CDS             26929..27309
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54877"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54877.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDIAKHVTVDLAQRKLYVNGERFPFHIVEGGIRVDGLAAEAGGL
FT                   ATVTVTFFADDIEVVPAGPTPAAREEAQALLRETGKALLTLLGLDEAAVDRILGPLWDD
FT                   LELAAASWGVMADASQPVTRES"
FT   CDS             27306..27410
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54878"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54878.1"
FT                   /translation="MMDLTAILHALLCPMHDGPVLEAIPLRILMAVQW"
FT   CDS             27468..27794
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54879"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3W2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54879.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRPPRVCPKCRQQAPSGQRCPCTPAWSGSAWGGGSTRRWRSMR
FT                   ASKLKADPICQAPGCRALAVEVDHVTPLARGGARYDWSNLQSLCHDCHTAKTAQDARAG
FT                   RSRG"
FT   CDS             27896..28384
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa380"
FT                   /product="putative phage terminase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006448"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54880.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRTAAPAALRLIGGRSEGRDSGGRPVEQPPEFRRIPPKPPTWLS
FT                   REAKAEWKRVVPGLSRLELLKEEDRASLAVYCETWATYVAALADVRKNGLTCENVTIYK
FT                   DGTESRRTVKNPALVVAETAAAQLRGMAQEFGLTPAAEGKLAHLSAGRGSDDANNPFG"
FT   CDS             28359..30107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa390"
FT                   /product="putative phage terminase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3W0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54881.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTTRSAEVELPDSEELDRLKLSPEVAWYLVSRGIPLPDCPPRW
FT                   KTPEPREEPGARFDPDRVDKVLATFRALRHTKGRLAGRPLIPDSWQVAYILAPAFGWVH
FT                   LDEDFGIYVRIIRTLYVELPRKNGKSTLAGGIGIYLTAADGEEGAQVIAAATRLDQAQF
FT                   VFAPIKLLAEKSPALRKHVTPYKAKIVHNRTASYFQPVANAGDAQHGADLHGGIVDELH
FT                   LHKTNELVEAIETGTGSRTQPLIVFITTADDSRKETPYDRKRGLVEQLARGVLKDATTY
FT                   GVIWAADENAEGFDPYSEEAQRAANPGFGISPTRAFLRQAAVKAQQSPADDASYRRLHL
FT                   GIRTKQAVKYLDIEAWDRNASIVDEERLRGRACYGGLDLAATSDLTALAWAFPDADRGG
FT                   FDVLWRIWIPERGLRELDKRTAGGASVWAKRGYLTVTPGDVADYDFIRSTIVTDSEKFD
FT                   VREIAYDRWNSTQLVNDLTADGAPMVTMGQGYASMSAPTKELQRLVLLGTEQAPMVRHG
FT                   GNPAARWTVDNFAVAQDDAGNVKPSKANAGDKIDPVVALIMAIGRATEAPAPKRSAYED
FT                   DGLMVV"
FT   CDS             30120..30401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54882.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLVIALAAFVCGALLVAGWTWWREPRYVAHRRVVVNLRTGTAVE
FT                   GVITRTRGRILVVRDATVHSDGGSASPADGEIVLDRGNVDYIQALGRR"
FT   CDS             30405..31676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa410"
FT                   /product="putative phage portal protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006427"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54883.1"
FT                   /translation="MPFVVNEGAIRSLSRPGTPTLPRVTIAEGLTLDYLTLWRKQPAVR
FT                   TCVTFLARNIAQLGLHVFERRGDTDRVRLTEHELAELIDKPNPWTTRYRHMNALVHDLA
FT                   IFDRAYWWKTKTDAGLGLVRLPPPLVTPKGENWLTPERFEVAGSKGKKEIPADEVVYFR
FT                   GYSGTDDFGTSPIEALRQALAEEHSGSRMREQVMRNGARISGYLQRPLEAPEWSGDARE
FT                   RFRREWQAQYTGEGPQAGGTPILEDGMVFQAAAQTAKDLQYLEVRKLSREEVASAYFIP
FT                   PPMIGILDHATFSNISEQHKMLYQDTLGPWLTMIAEEIALQLIPDIAAGDARIYVEFNL
FT                   REKLTGAFEQRAAQMYQAAGTAWMTVNEVRALDNLPPVEGGDELIRPLNVTQNGDQNPI
FT                   PAEPEPDEPEPDDDTGDDPEESAA"
FT   CDS             31673..32464
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa420"
FT                   /product="putative prohead protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006433"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54884.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKACAVKVKAGPDAGLAEGEFIAYASVFGNKDSYGDVVQPGAF
FT                   TDTLAAWAAKENPIPLLWGHNTADPDFNLGEVVEAIEDFHGLKVHGRLDMESPKSAQVY
FT                   RLLKSGRVSQMSFAYSVIEGEWVEPVGEGKTYKDAYYSLKKLDLYEVSIVPIGANQETE
FT                   ILAVKAAASALRAKAGRVLSAKNETTIRDVKTQLEEASQALDEVLAAVATDENTDEQDQ
FT                   TSGKEPSPGKSAQTSAGKTTPNPVVSLASLDALAAEIECSA"
FT   CDS             32490..33800
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa430"
FT                   /product="putative phage head"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54885"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54885.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTKTKLADLQKAAQAEVKRAREVAEKAQGESREMTDDERGVYDE
FT                   AMRKGADLLEQIKVAKRDLEVLEAAKGLAAEIGEPAVEDVDAQGQLPVRERVKSLGLQV
FT                   VESTAFKAALAPFKGGHVPERTRFQTDPIGIKGLFVGGSDTSAGAFVVPEQTGIVEMLG
FT                   RRPLTIRNLVSVRRTGSDAVEYVEQTSHTNAAAVVPEATSAAAPTAPGTAGALVLNPNG
FT                   GYKPEGSWAFVRKTAVVKTIAEWVPATKRALADVAALEGLINDELRADVAEAEEGQILN
FT                   GDGSGENFTGINNWSGVQTQAFDTDLFTSVRKAITKARTVGRVNPNGIVVNPADAEAID
FT                   LAKDANERYYFGGPQAITQRTLWGLPVIESESQAAGEALVGDFAKAVLWDREETTVTIT
FT                   DSHADFFIRNLVAILAEERLAFAVTRPAAFVKTDIAA"
FT   CDS             33803..34045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54886"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54886.1"
FT                   /translation="MALISSRSAAPGRPPAKRRRNTMSLKRYEVEVNGHKTVLQLSDED
FT                   AKDRGLTAADEVKARPAANKAARAANKGQGATEGQ"
FT   CDS             34046..34588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54887"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54887.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPLPSLLSLEAYNTLVAGTGIEQMRLAAIVRDIRDYCGWHIAP
FT                   AVEQTLVVDGSGATVQPLPTLRLNSITEVKENGHVLATDGFEWSHDGTLRRATPWTSRL
FT                   RGIEATVNHGHDAVPENIVSVILDAASAALSLEVGEGAAAGPETMGPFSFGASEGGVTF
FT                   TAAQRRVLDRYRIEKRA"
FT   CDS             34597..34890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54888"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54888.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRHRGGGFDDNGDPIPYTDVDLRARAVAPGATAEYQDRGRNGQT
FT                   VEMTVYFYPAVDLTGSDELTVRGERYLVQVEQWKSPRTRRTGTVALCSRGEG"
FT   CDS             34890..35141
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54889"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54889.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTSRVRLNNRTIANLLKSQGVADLVNRVAREVAAHAGEDADVDE
FT                   YTTDRGAASVAVPAEQQAIEGALTRAAAAASLEVRQRP"
FT   CDS             35138..35545
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54890"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54890.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKPHRLPPDPAAAIKAYLSAELPALVAAPAPTVGLVLPADWKLT
FT                   SPPAVVVFDDSGPTLWPVMVKPTIRVTVWSNGRTRARAIAGAALGLLLSQRVAGVATIT
FT                   DPSQLLDARDSSTGGTLASFTVRAQSRTLPA"
FT   CDS             35579..36115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3V0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54891.1"
FT                   /translation="MALDPDNVKIWEYARVFVSFAVDRPALPASIDADYGTDWEEVGIL
FT                   SGDDGITEDRASSESKHFGWGIGLIKVGDKNFELTRKFWVLEDNATTQKIVNPGSTATK
FT                   ILMPKHTYAWLGFETDSDLGDKERLTTTRRAKLKVPANNRTESDPTKWEVNVLLFANGL
FT                   GEVFDRQAGVPTPTP"
FT   CDS             36200..36559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54892.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRNRNRRPRPAGAPEPQDFKPKSPAEREAKGGDTVEVKFRGMTF
FT                   EVAADPAKWSYWQVTQWLPSNNFANACIGLLGPGQTAKIHMRYPDLTSVGALELFSELF
FT                   MEIAKATGFGNTGNS"
FT   CDS             36562..36975
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_505"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa505"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG32219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B2RGL6"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG32219.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHLLDEHEDLVEAALRRYCGVRYTDRWRVDEQGQQRLTLREIWV
FT                   YLQEALPGDSAIVRHFNNGRARWGDQEYLLADVAGILAGKPHPARPKPQSLPVNPQEKD
FT                   RVDEIRAKRIAEKRAREAAAREQHEQEQGGEGS"
FT   CDS             36972..40532
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa510"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54893.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPGSGAEVIGYAALQIIPSMRGTAGMLDQQLGAPLQAAGRSAG
FT                   AAAGRAVAQGLDQAKAAVEAASARLAAARDKEADAAGKVRVAEAKLQELRARGNASASQ
FT                   LAAAEERLASAQRAADRAANARQQAVQGLSDARARLANHTDEATESESRFGAMMDAITG
FT                   KLGPAEAKMLAAAAATAGLGAAMAAASEAISREKTVDVLAASLGATPELAAQYGAAASS
FT                   LYAQGFGENFGAVTEAIGVVQSGFAALGSEGEASLETVTGRALNFAEVFGTDVATNVQV
FT                   ASQLVTNGLAKDSTEAFDLMTAAFQRVPVAMRDELPEILNEYGTHFRGLGFSGQQAFAL
FT                   LVDYAAQGKFALDKAGDALKEFSIRGSDMSTASQEAYKAIGLDAAAMSSAIAAGGAEAQ
FT                   AALQQTAQGLLAIEDPAERANTAIALFGTPVEDLAVDQIPAFLQALTGGSQSMADFAGA
FT                   TDEMGATLADNASTKLEVFKRQIQEGLIGALTSSVDWVDRNRGVAIGLGVALGTLATAL
FT                   VAAKVAAAGYAVAQGVMAAATGAGTAAIAANSLALGAYTIATGVIRGATMAWSAVQWVL
FT                   NAALSANPIGLVVVAIAALAAGLVYAWQNSETFRNIVIGAWEGIKVAAQWTWDNVLRPI
FT                   FDWIVGGYQKAWDVAKAAGEGIGAAWQWISDKATDAKDWVVNAFNSVVDFVTGLPGRVR
FT                   DAASGLWDGITDSFRSAINWLISAWNNFRLGFDFTIPVINKRITFEVNTPDLPLLAGGG
FT                   VAGRTADGRLWGPGTPTSDSILGIDALTGLPTALVSTREGVVKASAMDAGGAEIVAWLN
FT                   AGWVPPIGLLRAMLPGLAGGGLVEAQEWVRGEAGKPYQYAGVGNPSWDCSAIAGAVWAK
FT                   ATGRNPYQRYFTTESDFEAMGWLPGLGGPNDISIGIMRGGGGPNSHMATTLGTLNVESS
FT                   GTDGVEVGPGAQGAADFPLQFHWPLGGDPGGPGLAPELGTAPGGGGFGGGGGTGGSGGS
FT                   GGSGGGGGAGGGTSSRPAGTAVPVWVDNWPSNFGISSSPGTGTTTAPSSTPGGPGVDEV
FT                   YNAPSATAPGDAGAQPAEQAAHPLQGAPGLLGELADGPAPWWMAATPEQAAANLGRQAG
FT                   DLAAQTVQGAQDFFANNWKEMLQTGAALVGMGAAGGGRGDTYNIIGPDPRQAAMAVDRV
FT                   QRRRTMAMRRGGGNGGFGVR"
FT   CDS             40532..41428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa520"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54894"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54894.1"
FT                   /translation="MHPLLEIEATKVVYIGVSGRCWHLAGPGAGAEGVTMGEGPTGHLF
FT                   APVSILVSEGARQDGASFLRYVRSKKEIDFIAHVGGDAIPLVIRSPRHWLAINDAWMRD
FT                   WSTRVPGTLAWFTRHQGWRFQQVRLDAAPTPTTGIDPLPNLHEAYQMSIVALDPLEKHF
FT                   DEWQVWKNASGLGEGVVRARNAADQPGWARYTMNGPGRFWIGDLGGGEEPRIVQTPPIL
FT                   AGETLRIDTHPRRRTARVYSDANPSGRNVWGALAGRRWFASVPAWSSVEIPVRVTDGGS
FT                   TASTVRIDLTPRSSRPY"
FT   CDS             41428..43053
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa530"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54895"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54895.1"
FT                   /translation="MWDHAYEARRMDRLERADEQARREQTCLIRYFDKFLEEVGEEGAY
FT                   SSIQCTWKRRGAGGLKMTIPRPDMVHFDHFFHNPDGDDATIPITVNIPGKRWDGFVTRA
FT                   ALLRDEFGVETVDIEAIHCKQHHATTLMYPSPFAPIWAQWPRHMIGIGPLVTQWMVYYA
FT                   CNLIRQQALGAPESWTDAPDWAKQDALWPIAIKPVDILHDTSPWRALIARMDPGDSLFL
FT                   PAAEGSGVMFDAQFFLPGEDEQPAPEYYWLERPTVVLSAENFDALTGPTGTLLDGFLGW
FT                   FEEWIDDTTPVRYPNFAAQSEYEAVYGNRGPLGTVRGFPWVWFLEGEYSGIGTSEVAIH
FT                   KPTATHVVVGGKSPGWVNAAIEFAIKQLLAWLGMLIGLPGLDALYRGQLDDVFLAWAVY
FT                   EDRERTRRAGPFAFKEIYITGSDKAYTLDGVMAGLGGLHQTRGYTSKKVSVDPLGPYVF
FT                   GRDYDLGHQIGFQVGADLLFTDYVDEATFTDDRTTAADLALVIGDGSDEEDSLVKAWDQ
FT                   LGSLANAIKQLFTDVGADLDLIVI"
FT   CDS             43064..44125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa540"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54896.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVTFPARLIVTREVDDDGVPVLTATVIPADSAAGMPLPAGPRG
FT                   PAGPRGPMMPTFRKMGEIAGQAARPTGLGLDDRGKWWHRLDDDSMDVWDGTGWRNSPGA
FT                   VGPQGPPAPATTIAATTHHDARLTDPAATITGPGPDLALTVTAPAGLPGEQGPPGASGA
FT                   ISTAPDFDATTSPTQRGMFGWAPGARRWRPIAPPNGFGPWSFSQTDFVASVAQNIEKLT
FT                   IATLTMPVLPFRWRPLVWGMVSMYCQQGHNSDVEAYVRISSAEGAAVGMGSGARIDGMY
FT                   VGTPIVPVFGDNDGTRALSPNSTYATIPADAESQLIVTLERIAGSTNSTAEIGFSNGAL
FT                   SSLLVWAIPAGGA"
FT   CDS             44122..45204
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa550"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54897"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54897.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTSIGEYFEGVRIRGIDEGIGRPGIVQSFVATPADGSLELPTGP
FT                   AGPAGDPGPAGYRIRWEGDIADDTALQALATTLREVHAGKAWRVRATNTLMIWNGRTFD
FT                   PHPDAFGAHGPQGEPNALTLGTVTTGAAGSDVQVTVTGDSPGQTVDLVLPRGVEGAEGP
FT                   AGSPGPITDAPDFDDAPALTDCMVPLWNAASELWVPTAYPGWRGPWTIRETQAWDGGPG
FT                   FAASQNNISTSPNLIATLNIPAQDTPWRPIVFGSVMVRTLVSNNDSNISLRARIGGTGG
FT                   QQVARGASFGANLDNPCRLTPHFAATFAPDSPVGVIAAGVPASIAITLEHGTITAANYN
FT                   WSRTGAFVTAFAVPVTGLPA"
FT   CDS             45201..46256
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa560"
FT                   /product="putative phage tail"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54898"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54898.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEIVYEADVTVTMRAVDDGGVGLPYTVNPLDLVEGEALVEVREG
FT                   APGGPGPIGAASWPWQWMGDIADRPALDALGLGQAEKYRAWRVVAENAIYYWTGESFIR
FT                   FRNAFGAPGPAGPVNVLTASAVAGPPGSTAAAQLTGTAPTQHLELTLPRGPQGPIGPPG
FT                   QPGAISESADVGDMSGAVQDSVLAWRTTPGQWQPVPPPRLLGPWAVGGSQISGGSQIAQ
FT                   SPKVLATMTIPAQPIAWRPLVLSGQVNMLIHVQSLNQSRTDIEVRLGSIDGDLLAYGHG
FT                   VPAVNKVAVLLRPCWFSAIGPNSTQGVIAANTTASLYIVARRVSGSRPYTIVSGGSQMF
FT                   IVGQPIGGVPA"
FT   CDS             46253..46891
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54899"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54899.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDIDDDRRQVVQEIITKHGREQQAKDAHDYQRTSVDGVETTAKF
FT                   QELMRQALAGKLPDLGEIPEADPEVAKLAAELVTLHLPEWRNPAGRSLAKPTVVTMPLA
FT                   PRVADYLVARGWVHDPSRERVRWIPTPGTSGGPHDPGMHITPDEHGQWPAPDPEAFYDI
FT                   DDIKVVEIDGGRWCAQHPRGIAFEADTKSEAYEGIVGRLRAKIKEARNA"
FT   CDS             46884..47696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54900.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDPVWLPDVLRAAGLEVREYPGWRDRGHGDFGEIWGVIAHHTGS
FT                   NPPSNNPGHIAQHPQLGLASQLHLSRDGVYTVCGVGIAWHAGNGSYPGLPTNDANRVTI
FT                   GIEAENNGTEGWSPRQYTAYVKGVAAILRKLGKGAGNVIGHKEWAGAAQGKWDPGGMDM
FT                   NRFRADVQKAIGDPTSVRGEGTVWGEMFENFKKTKVSYATAIYYIDQKVNEVWEQVGRG
FT                   WKQLGTNAKGEPLTLVDAVAEHKAHTAAELADIKASLSAVLEKLEGRS"
FT   CDS             47693..47908
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54901"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3U0"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3U0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54901.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAITKALNSEPILTRMTPVLGLLAIYLIGKYVTDADLANLLLGI
FT                   ATIVLGGGAMVTARAKVRPLAKEQIE"
FT   CDS             47905..48354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54902"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3T9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54902.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRIRRWVDAETVRLPQAIVYCAYIVAGVQSLALGAPPNAVAQAM
FT                   GHEVALMWTALIIACPTLTLVGLWQRRRAFSLWLQLAGDSGVTCASAAYVVAVLQATWS
FT                   ERATFAAWSAAALAICGALITWRDARRIRQVSKRIQAFEEGCARE"
FT   CDS             48347..48694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3T8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54903.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDIASLLTATGVGSALTALVAGIFGWRLRSANYAQIVSDMSRQV
FT                   AEDLRKDNRELEQKVDTLQGSVETLRLRVIELTEALRGAIHRLDEYGHDTDPLRAVLQG
FT                   RINGTGGHGHG"
FT   CDS             48687..50108
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54904.1"
FT                   /translation="MADLPPLKYGKVVGRFLANTADGPDIDDMPEFRPMSGSVKFTAAP
FT                   DKILVYGSEPPATVVQLPDHYVASLDEFGYLTWRDERGIRLISPDAEVNPTGWTWTVSF
FT                   DLSFDGQPIALAPYAIEVPPYVPGPDPEDPDEGSTGLVDLTLVSPVPASRGEAVVRGLS
FT                   VVDVQLVGDALVFVLDNGDSLDPVTVPSIAESAANAAVAQQAAADADAARDDARAAVDS
FT                   FDLSIGTVTTAPTGSPASATVSGGPPAWTLDLTLPQGPEGPAGSNDWTEITGKPATFPP
FT                   TIGPGPTAAVAGDDPRLSDARPPTAHSHPASQIYDASTVGQAVLTASTAAAARTALGVP
FT                   ADTDPRLSDPRTPAVGTVPYDIHIPVCGKNTTRAVGTGDFPWGIKLQRAVTIKSITLRG
FT                   NTAAASGNLVVELRKNGTPVAGTSTSVAAADQVTGGTPNTGTWAFAKGDVLLPYITAVG
FT                   TSPGLGLIVELEGLA"
FT   CDS             50108..50536
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54905.1"
FT                   /translation="MPCIVAAPPGGVAPAGMTRNAATPLSTTLAQIDGWVAEAGSVVTG
FT                   GNALIASGSGMGVITSSVPFTNSGINRTIDVEIRVNGVAVASVTGASVPGGGATINLST
FT                   PGPVAIPDGAQITYWARQSGGTLQVANSAAAYVRITPA"
FT   CDS             complement(50599..51117)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3T5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54906.1"
FT                   /translation="MARHSRRPWTHSAHAATVMRDQDRRPKGDCMTTQPPAAPPPGRRR
FT                   TNAIILGVVGAVLAVVLLIVIIGAVAGGDEDVPVYTVTRDQQTFTATVDFDDEADLRAV
FT                   FDDVREKNSDLPDGGYDVMINCSTGGTAEVPARLAWGRFAIGNLGAAQTGLEKGDSELK
FT                   LMDGVRCPA"
FT   CDS             complement(51118..51306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54907.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWIRDYCEQRSFILDEPHAAGLVKLHATCDPPCPRQRAAQAYLD
FT                   EIRRREDDQRNRPTAIS"
FT   CDS             complement(51303..51596)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54908.1"
FT                   /translation="MMMAVLLGSIAIAGAVWALLHLLDPPVRPEQPWSAADVIARVTGE
FT                   CHPEPSTLTAELAHAVLQARIECDIERCGAKWAAYWFLVDQGRIVPGRQVAR"
FT   CDS             complement(51593..51829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54909.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGTSLTEAQRRVLAVLSHGGLLSIDQISRDAELTRLRARTIVSA
FT                   LRGRGLVAPGVGIGSGRYRITSSGLARARVRAA"
FT   CDS             51972..52580
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa680"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54910"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54910.1"
FT                   /translation="MAADIGEIIRDRREALGLGQRELSERVGVTERQIGRYESGAQEPA
FT                   ASTCRLLARALHLSFAQLFGEVPIGLDLSGQWYAAWETSRGGTPVIDRHGLVVSHAGDH
FT                   VVCTADGDYLWSGDLRIVDGSLMGTYRSTEAARQFRGSLYFTLADDTTAAVGRWTGLWA
FT                   DGLLGSGWGAIARDEDRAGRLLDTLINHNGPVTTWPQEG"
FT   CDS             52585..52935
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3T0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54911.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLYSPFDQPGTIHRTEVPGGPRATWVQQGADLRVHFIDDPGSAA
FT                   PARRWPNEPMPACPAGHLAFDPADYPTIDQAREMLPEYGRLWDAVTADARAARGVPNSR
FT                   EHQQFFALPVRV"
FT   CDS             53250..54167
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54912.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTVFDHLLTEEPGGPLGSVTEAWERHRDVARRFTDTVDVAVAGG
FT                   FAADRLGYAFLSGYQAAVAALLPELPRDRPLALAATEEGGGHPAAIRTTATERADGWSV
FT                   SGTKTFATLGSLAGRLVVIASVGAGADGRNRLRAMLVDATAPGVHVTDRPALAFAPEIP
FT                   HATVTFTDTPATALPGDGYADVLKPFRTVEDIHVIAAAAGWLVRVAREAGWPPPVRQRL
FT                   LATVAALRGLGAARPDSPGVHVALGGVLDEFERLLGELAPRWDAVDESTRSRWERDRPL
FT                   LSVAGRVRAQRLATAWRAVGEPGE"
FT   CDS             54706..55701
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa710"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3S8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005894"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54913.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDAIVAEGLVKRYGKLVALDGLDLTVPEGTVTALLGPNGAGKTT
FT                   TVRVLTTLLVPDEGRATVAGIDVLRRPQALRSRIGASGQYAAVDEYLTGFENLEMVGRL
FT                   YHMGVKRSKERARELLERFRLTDAADRPVRGYSGGMRRRLDLAGALVANPPVLFLDEPT
FT                   TGLDPRARLDLWDVISELVAGGTTLLLTTQYMEEADRLADAIAVIDHGKVIARGTADEL
FT                   KTLVGGDRIELTVETADKLAVAEQVLKPLADGDIHLEPGLRRITVPVSNGSQALVDAIG
FT                   LLTAGDVQIHDVGLRRPSLDDVFLTLTGREAEQFADDAESGLDTSEGSRR"
FT   CDS             55698..56555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa720"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54914"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54914.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGTTTFDTPADPGLGSRLGMVVSDTITVTKRNVIKIKRVPDVL
FT                   IFSTLSPIMFVLLFAYVFGTAIEVPGLEGGYREFLIAGIFAQTVVFGSSFTGASLAEDM
FT                   QKGIIDRFRSLPMAPSAVLVGRTVSDVVINLVSLVVMSVTGLLVGWRIRGSFLDAVLAY
FT                   VLLLLFAYAVSWIMAVVGLLVRSPEVFNNASFMVMFPLTFLANTFVPIEELPTVLRVFA
FT                   EWNPVSALTLATRELFGNTGALGPQSDAWSMRHPIATTLIWVVVILVVFVPLALRQYKR
FT                   AVSR"
FT   CDS             56623..56856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa730"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54915"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54915.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGGSGAGSGGNGRLLRTSQAAPPARPRRVAAMSRLRERADTCRR
FT                   PKVIRPLSHSRGNHAVTAGNRHPRPGWIAWRR"
FT   CDS             56856..57716
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa740"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54916.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDRPPTCVRHRDRATGLACTRCGRPACPECLRPAAVGQHCVDCV
FT                   REGSAGVRPVRTVAGAPVARSATPLVTYGLIAVNLVFFAITAVQARSIVDNFQSPLFFR
FT                   LALIPAYVADGEWLRVIGSGFLHWGPLHLALNMFALYIIGIQLEPVLGRWRLLAVYLVA
FT                   LLGGSAGGMLLEPANTIGAGASGAVYGMFGAIAVVIFRLRLNPTQILVVIGINVFLSLS
FT                   LPGISLWVHLGGLLAGTLATLGVLFLPEWLGVRTSETARTVGWAAIAAVGVASVAAIAV
FT                   AAAML"
FT   CDS             complement(57836..58297)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54917"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019692"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54917.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPEPSASPSLSWATPAPALVAVGLGGAVLAVAAFFAGDAPSRLL
FT                   VGLAAAGLLGLAVLGARQRPRLEVRPGSPPVLVVRTFLGPTEYRPEQIIRARIVSYRRL
FT                   GRRSPMLEIDVRHHDGERLLIFGRWDLGTNPQDVFDALVVHRLAFLPKD"
FT   CDS             complement(58400..58663)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54918"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54918.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKSKVRKKTDYTINPASRTPVKVKAGPSPVWYVAIMLGFMLAGL
FT                   LWLLVYYLAAEQISWMNDLNAWNFLIGFGLMVVGLIMTMRWR"
FT   CDS             58811..59455
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa770"
FT                   /product="putative para-aminobenzoate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54919"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3S2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54919.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVVDNYDSFVFNLVQYLGQLGTDAVVWRNDDQHLADLDAVAA
FT                   DFDGILISPGPGTPDRAGASIDLVRACARTATPLLGVCLGHQAIGEAFGATVTRAPELL
FT                   HGKTSSVFHVGAGVLAGLPDPFTATRYHSLTVLEDTLPAEIEVLGRTESGIVMAMRHRE
FT                   LPIHGVQFHPESVLTQGGHRMLANWLGVCGSRPPEGLVEMLESEVAALVPQ"
FT   CDS             59452..60573
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa780"
FT                   /product="putative reductase/deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54920"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54920.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRPYVLLSAAMSLDGHLDDVGPERLRLSDAADFDRVDRVRAES
FT                   DAILVGAQTLRRDDPRLLVADQARRAARVAAGKPEHPLKVTVTATGRLDAGLRVWHQGG
FT                   AKLVYTTAAGAAALGDTLTGLAEVVVLGETIDLGALLDDLGARGVERLMVEGGTRVHTA
FT                   FLAADLADELQLAVAPLLVGAAGAPRFVDPADFPDRRLTLAEVSRVGDMAVLRYLLRPE
FT                   SAVERDRRFLRRAIELAHASPPSPTAFSVGAVIVADGAEIATGYSRETDPKVHAEEAAL
FT                   NKLDPRDPRLSRATIYSTLEPCSQRATAGRPPCTDRILAAGIPRVVIAWREPSTFVVNC
FT                   VGVEKLREHGVDVVELPELAEAATAMNRHLDLS"
FT   CDS             complement(60578..61048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3S0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54921.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMGSAPPEPTRTRRQLMTTARDIMKPGAQWISKQDTVERAAQLM
FT                   ADLGVGSLVVADENERMCGIVTDRDIVVKCVAHGANPATTPAAELCEATPRWVAADADV
FT                   EEVLDAMENHRVKRMPVIENKRLVGMISEADLARHLDDNQLSEFVTAVYGRP"
FT   CDS             complement(61091..62998)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa800"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54922"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54922.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPKNLSARYELGEIIGFGGMSEVHKARDLRLSRDVAIKVLRAD
FT                   LARDPTFYLRFKREAQNAAALNHPAIVAVYDTGEAEIDGGPLPYIVMEYVDGETLRDIV
FT                   RGKGPLPPRRAMEIIADVCAALDFSHKHGIVHRDMKPANIMINRSGAVKVMDFGIARAL
FT                   ADSSNPMTQTAAVIGTAQYLSPEQARGETVDARSDVYSVGCVLFEILTGEPPFTGDSPV
FT                   AVAYQHVREDPRLPSHVHHGVPRELDSVVLKAMSKNPANRYQTAAEMRADLIRVLGGQK
FT                   PSAPMVMTDEDRTTFMGADEPGPRTYRAVERDDDTAEQEPAEPNSGRRTAYLAFGAAAV
FT                   LAVAFALFWVLIGPGSKPDQVAVPDLSNKSAQQAQDTLQRLGFTVAIQQKPDSKVAVGN
FT                   VISTQPLGGSRIDKGSTVTVQVSSGPAQVQVPRLDGLSVQQAEQELNAVGLRMDPNVER
FT                   RESSAQDLDKVIGTEPGAGARVDVDQAIVVWVGKGPEKVRVPSVVGQDISVAQPNLVDS
FT                   AGFKIDIEEVASSRPKGEVVATSPAGGSSADRGSTVTVQVSAGDEITMPTLVGLTPSQA
FT                   VERLRQSGWTGNAGQINQATTGTFEAGSVGRILQQQPQAGSSISKTATITITVGTLGPP
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(62995..64518)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa810"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3R8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54923.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTNGAMIADRYRLQRLIATGGMGQVWEALDTRLNRRVAVKVLKA
FT                   EFSADPTFRQRFRTEAQTTAQLNHSGIAGIYDYGETYDPSAGETSYLVMELVQGEPLNA
FT                   VLSRLGKLSVNQGLDMLEQTGRALEVAHAAGVVHRDVKPGNILVTPTGQVKITDFGIAK
FT                   AVDASPVTKTGMVMGTAQYIAPEQAVGEDATAASDVYSLGVVGYEALAGKRPFSGDGAI
FT                   TVAMKHVRETPPPMPADVPANVRELIEITMGKDPQLRYASGGEFADAVAAVRAGHRPPP
FT                   PIGAAAAGPIAEDATHVLPPGPTVVLPAGQGEGPTVRYSRPAAAAVGAGAAPTAAGAPA
FT                   TMMNEHGGATAVPPQGGKKPWTTTQKVLAGLSAAAVLLAGAVLWLLFGGDTDPEPDRPP
FT                   VTTTIAPQPPLPPTTQPTTTRFVPPPPPQTSEPEPTTTQPPTTTPEPTTAAPTTTPEPT
FT                   TTARPTRTQRPTTSRTLFPTFDLPFPEDSGARGPSGTVSAPTTSPQGQQ"
FT   CDS             complement(64556..66022)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa820"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54924"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54924.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTPLRRVAVAVMVMVVALLANATYVQVFKADDYRNDPRNTRVLL
FT                   DEYSRQRGQISAGGTVLASSVETEDRYKYLRTYPTDPQAYAPVTGYYTMQNGSGGLERF
FT                   EDPLLNGSDSQLFGRRLIDLVSGRDPRGGNVLTTLNPVMQQVAYEQLTAKGYTGSVVAI
FT                   EPSTGKILTMVSTPSYDPNVLAGHDAAETTEALEALNSDPDKPMLNRAISQTYPPGSTF
FT                   KVVVTAAALANGVATPEDQFTAAPNITLPGTATTLENYNGSSCGPGPTASLTDAFRLSC
FT                   NTAFVELGQRVGAAALKDTAAAFGVGPHNGIPMPVAESTVGPIPDNAALGQSSIGQRDV
FT                   ALTPLDNAVIAATIANGGVRMEPYLVDQRQGPDLSELSKTKPVSVGQAVSAQVASQLTG
FT                   MMIASEANTAGGNRAGYTIASKTGTAEHGTDPRNTPPHAWYIAFAPAQNPKIAIAVIVE
FT                   DGGDRALAATGGSVAAPIARAVLDAGLQGG"
FT   CDS             complement(66019..67497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsW2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa830"
FT                   /product="putative cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54925"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3R6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001182"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54925.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPAPPSAGAYPSPPGGFAPAPPPSTRRNVELLLLGFAALLTTV
FT                   SLFLVEASQEQSITWDIAKYGLAFLGLFAIAHLAVRRFAPFADPLLLPIVAVLNGLGLV
FT                   LIHRLDLGAEQNAVFNSAPIPSPDANQQILWTALGMVVFVAVLIVLRDYRTLARYAYTL
FT                   GLVGLVALMIPALLPSSLSEINGAKIWIRLPGFSVQPGEFAKILLIIFFASVLVAKRDL
FT                   FTTAGKHMLGMDFPRARDLGPILAVWVICIGVLVFEKDLGTSLLIFSTVLVMLYIATER
FT                   VGWLIIGVSLLAVGFVFAYQAFGHVRVRIDTWLDPFSDYNNTGYQISQSLFGLATGGLA
FT                   GTGLGSGRPNQVPFAKTDFIVTTIGEELGLIGLTAVLILFLVLVVRGLRTALAVRDSFG
FT                   KLLAAGLAFTLAIQVFVVVGGVTKLIPLTGLTTPFMSYGGSSLLSNYALLALLIKVSDA
FT                   ARAPAPVRKSGAAAPPIAEAPTELLRRSETRQPE"
FT   CDS             complement(67497..69026)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa840"
FT                   /product="putative protein phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54926"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3R5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54926.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVLRYAARSDRGLVRGNNEDSVYAGARLLALADGMGGHAAGEV
FT                   ASQLMIAALAHLDDDEPGDDLLGKLDRAVREGNAAIADQVEEEPELDGMGTTLTAILFA
FT                   GKKLGLAHIGDSRAYLLRGGELTQITRDDTFVQSLVDEGRITPEQAHTHPQRSLIMRAL
FT                   TGNEIEPTLIMREARAGDRYLLCSDGLSDVVSDETIANTMREGSTDECADRLIELALRS
FT                   GGPDNVTVVVADVIDLDYGQSHPIVAGAASGQDDDTPPPNTAAGRAAAMRPPRATPPRR
FT                   AAAAEPPPPAKSHKLRWILLAVALIGAVAVGLVVGYKMIRNNYYVGADDGRVVILRGLP
FT                   GSLLGYSIHEVYTVGCVDRGGSLTTLAASDPLPSGCKELRVSDLEQTGRDKVEAGLPPG
FT                   SLDKAQEQMRVIAQQELLPPCPAKAATPAPGTTQPSAAPTGAPAAPAPGEPVPAPAPTG
FT                   EPAPPAGNPQPAPLPGGEPRAPETGTASPAVPTTTPAPSPQTAGENCRVTD"
FT   CDS             complement(69023..69490)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54927.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGLILQLTRAGFLLLLWLFVWAVLRTLRSDIYAASGIRIQPRAA
FT                   RGSAVLPSLRRGQKGAKYLVVTQGSLAGTRITLGTQPVLIGRADDSTLVLTDDYASTRH
FT                   ARLSPRGDDWYVEDLGSTNGTYLDRAKVTTAVRVPLGTPVRVGKTVIELRS"
FT   CDS             complement(69650..71080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54928.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVSRFERRLQGAVGDVFARVFGGSVVPQEVEAALQREAADNVQ
FT                   DLGGGHLLAPNSYVITINSSDHQQLDADHDLTTRAFAKHLQDYIRDQGWQTYGEVHVAF
FT                   EASPTLHTGQFRASGRVDPDVGRRATPARSPEPTPPRPANPQPGAGPMTQNSGYDPSRE
FT                   PAESDPRNRGYAPPPAGRPAAPQNGAYRDEYARGGAPYPAGSDYRAPESQQGYGDYQNG
FT                   YDYQQGAPGYGQPGYDQQGGYGRPGYGEPGYDQQGGQQGYSDQGYGQPGYGEPGYGQQG
FT                   AGYGQPGYDQPGYGQQPGYGDQGYAEPGYGQQGYGQPGYGQQGGRQGYAEPAYGEPGYA
FT                   EPGYGQDEQAGYGQGYAQQPGYGQQQPGYSAPAYGGAATGSGYSATLQLDDGSGRTYQL
FT                   REGSNIIGRGQDAHFRLPDTGVSRRHIEVRWDGQTAMLSDLGSTNGTLVNGSPVQDWQL
FT                   ADGDVIRAGHSEILIRIV"
FT   tRNA            71317..71402
FT                   /gene="leuT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80030"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Leu"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             complement(71532..72164)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa870"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54929"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54929.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSQRPRRYHHGDLRNALVRAAAELAETGGPEAVTVRAAARCVG
FT                   VTPTAAYRHFTNHEQLLRAAQEQAQRSLFAAMQEALALLPPDAAPVDRLAAVGRGYITF
FT                   AQREPGLFRTAFCPNEENSGPQDWQAPAFQLLSSLLDELVEVGYTDPAQRPDAEYAAWA
FT                   AVHGMAGLIVDKAVRHLGTQEREAAIDRTLEVVRLGLATGPKATPGN"
FT   CDS             72253..74415
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa880"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54930"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54930.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDVLGGFIVRRARWILVASVLALVAGAALGVTAFGKMQSGGQDD
FT                   PGAESSLAATQLREKFGSGTDYLFLVRATGGSIDDDAAAAFGRDLTARLAADPRLADVV
FT                   SYWDTGSPAMRAADGTAAVILAGNADPDTEDHSAASGIIADYRSAGPVAQVQVGGTDPT
FT                   FEAITEQIGKDLGLAEGIAVPLILALLVLAFGNVVAALLTLLTGGIAILGTFAELSVLG
FT                   SLTDVSIYAVNLTTALGLGLAVDYGLLMVARFRERRAAGATTDEAVVGAVATAGRTIVF
FT                   SAATVVAALSSLVIFPQYFLRSFAYAGIGVVAISALAAVLTLPALLAVLGDRSDAWHIR
FT                   GVRGIRGDAAPFWAAVARTATRRPLLTGVPVVLILLLAAAPLLGVRFGTPDDRVLPTTT
FT                   EVRQVGDAMRTEFGGGEANALSVVIGAAVPAQPLADYAAQLSRVEHVTRVDSAAGTFVA
FT                   GRPVATSPADLRFARPDAQRLEVHTGLDRNSTEARELVDRVRAVPEPAGATALVGGQVA
FT                   ELRDSLSAIGSRLPIAVGWIVATTFVLLFLFTGSVVQPVRALLSNALSLAATLGLMVFV
FT                   FQDGHLSGLLGFTPAPLDVSMLLLLFCITFGLSMDYEVFVVSRIKEVHDRGADTETAVI
FT                   EGVARTGRLVTTAAALISISFLAFVSSDVRFIQFFGLGAGLAILIDATLVRGVLVPVAM
FT                   RLLGPAAWFAPRPLRVVHRRFGLAEA"
FT   CDS             complement(75160..76203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3R0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54931.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVDAYSYAHRRSWQRLDQLARQRRLTGAEADELVALYRRTSQQL
FT                   ARLQSHSPDPQLVAGLSAILTRARARVLGTRSDTWAQIGRFYTHTFPVAVYRAWPWWAG
FT                   VAAAFLLVSAWLAIWVQGSGRAREVLGIPDDNDYLTAPGGAFETYYTEHPGDAFAAQVW
FT                   TNNAWVSAIALFTGVLILPAVYLLFMNALNLGITAGLMAEAGRLEPFFGFLLPHGTLEL
FT                   TAVFVAGGAGLQLGWTLIDPGGASRVAAVARQGRATAAIALGLVAVLFVSGLLEGFVTP
FT                   SGLPAPVRVGIGLLAEALFLGYVVGLGRRAVREQHDAEAGAIAALGTANVSSRVNEQPT
FT                   VSTPAPR"
FT   CDS             76248..77027
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54932"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54932.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEFTTGEAVALELPIARIPTRAAAFLIDLVVQIGLAVGLMAGIG
FT                   VLLLQTGADTAWVDTAVVLAMVSVLVGYPVACETLSRGRTLGKLVLGLRVLRTDGGPID
FT                   FRHALTRGLAGAIVDFWILGGFGAIAVLTSLCSPTARRVGDVLAGTVVVHAEAALPAPA
FT                   LAVAPPWLIEWATRLDLSGIPEDLALAVRQYLTRLRTLTPQAQDGLGRELVAAVCARLG
FT                   VPAPPNCPPVQILGAVVAERQRRALAPSAPGGLLRTA"
FT   CDS             complement(77294..78589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54933.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVSGRLVALAALLALGVTVLLPSVTGVVLATLVLVAAVLADLAA
FT                   VARPRDLRLERPALTTVRLGRRTEVELTVVNSGSRTARGVLWDDWPAGAGVENRTHAID
FT                   LAPNTKVRLRTALTPVRRGDRTAGPVTLRLFGPLGLAGVQTRHAVPARVRALPAFRSEY
FT                   LLRSKVQRLQHLEGRNVANTRGQGSEFDSFREYVAGDDVRAIDWRATARATDVLVRTWR
FT                   PERNRHVLMVLDSGRVGAGRVGAGTRLDAAIEAALLLGGLAAAAGDTVDLLAYDRTVRT
FT                   EVRGIAGNRLQPQLMHALAGLTPALADTDAAGLVRAVLERARRRCLVVLFTGLDAAVVE
FT                   QNLLPVLPVLTRRHRVLVVSVVDPEIAAAAATRDTLADLYTAAAAESALAERDLVRESL
FT                   RRKGVAVVSAAPDRLPGALADEYLELKQSGSL"
FT   CDS             complement(78592..79572)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa920"
FT                   /product="putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54934.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDITHAPTAQDAHAALTALRAEIGKAVVGNDNAIMYLVLALLC
FT                   RGHVLLEGVPGVAKTLLVRALATALDLEHARVQFTPDLMPGDVTGSQIYDPHSAEFTFR
FT                   QGPVFTNLLLADEINRTPPKTQSALLESMEERQVSVDGTPRPLPDPFVVIATQNPIEQE
FT                   GTYPLPEAQLDRFLFKVDIQLPGRDDEFRILQRHAAGFDPRDLAAAGLRPVAGAAHIAA
FT                   ARNAVGGVTVSPEVLAYTVDLCRATRSAPAVQHGASTRGATALMAAARAFAWLTGRGFT
FT                   TPDDVKTVAVAVLRHRLQLRPEAELDGVTAEGLLTGLLHAVPVPV"
FT   CDS             complement(79569..80603)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54935.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEPDPIAPDTPKLGAAAEHRARAEEAAARRDFDRALRERFRAVL
FT                   RGMEQQGVLEPRRSRTADETVDDASTVLAPEITTELQPAARSFDEVVYGGRRATEDEYR
FT                   RLEYADRFSGSAPPPAAEPVEREVAETAPRGRRTLPALPALLRDPKFWAGLAALLVLGL
FT                   LLYAALNSCGAPTAPKPPPPEFPPPGDGGNGGDVDLPPVGPGEDSLFSRLPAPVAFGGL
FT                   QFLVAAVLLVWWRARRRGALVREPRPVEVAANELLTGQAALYRRSGDHDHVAAKLRAAT
FT                   LRRIRPELGVAADGGADRMVAAVAARTGLDPGLVHDALFAPVPDAATLPVIAAQLELIE
FT                   TEVR"
FT   CDS             complement(80600..81484)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54936"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54936.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPAADPAGVVGAGDDPVPGSPGPVVPIRPLTFRELLDLPFALIQ
FT                   ANPAALAALGGGAVLVAEVVVVLLTASVARLTDDADAAIAWTAVLTTLSCAWLVRVLMR
FT                   ATVVPIALAAAFGGRTGVRAAVSRAGDLAGPVLLAHALFTLVGVGVSVLGILLITLPFV
FT                   VVWLGYLRGTQFPAPVVLFAEPTTHRQSVARAKLLTEGTRWRLTGLWLVQRTLFTLLAV
FT                   PLFGVMLFVSDITGTHRWPVIVLFTVTGLVLAAFGEIVESCARVVCYVDLRCRREGMDI
FT                   VVPRGGQARGGSA"
FT   CDS             complement(81927..83579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025519"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54937.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVTGAFTWLGGARPGAVDEPHERASYLLTGAAVALFALVTGGIV
FT                   TAAAARAWPLAAAIAVGAVLAAAALLVGRALATPRVGPMPDRFGVAGRATAAVLIGVLV
FT                   AEAATTLLFTAGVDRVLDEKAHAAAESAPAVRAARAGYERAVADRAALDRTIAEAKAET
FT                   DRALVTARCEYNPAPQCPPTRITGVPGDGPEHRTAQEMLAEARARLAAAEERVPGLDAR
FT                   VAEAEKSTAAALSDAHTAGDRGVGARWAAMHDHTTDSMGALLPRLATLLACLLLALLPL
FT                   LLRWWRGVTSVDRHAAARAVIDEADRDAEAAIAVTRANLRAATAELRAEQELTAARLAA
FT                   EADTAIDRERQRTRIIAAIGGLEIGITEPPRTPIRPAAGQPELPAAPVPREDTAVPETP
FT                   NLPARAADERPGGGLELPIIGTVPFTDTAARWIRPLVPGFVADAIDTATHPLRTARQAF
FT                   EEVEEITFTFRRTRKVTVDDSASSRSYPAADPWYAQRVAAAVVDVPVREAAAAQPNPGR
FT                   AALTTAEPTPALLDRDQSAVSQRQGPPALPPAH"
FT   CDS             84525..89171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa960"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate synthase large subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54938"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54938.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLPGHRSPGPIGLYDPANEHDACGVAFVVDMHGRRSRDIVDKA
FT                   ITALLNLEHRGAAGAEPNSGDGAGILIQIPDRFFRAIVDFELPPEGSYASGIAFLPQAR
FT                   REAARAAYGVEKIVKEEGLEVLGWREVPIDDSSLGALSRDAMPTFRQIFIASPRTGAEQ
FT                   LSGMDLERRAYVIRKRVEHELGTQGAGEGATGRETVYFPSLSGQTFVYKGMFTTPQLRA
FT                   FYLDLQDDRVESALGIVHSRFSTNTFPSWPLAHPFRRVAHNGEINTVTGNENWMRAREA
FT                   LLNSDVFGTDAAGKNRLEKIFPVCTPGASDTARFDEVLELLHLGGRSLPHAVLMMIPEA
FT                   WERHDSMDPQLRAFYEYHSMLMEPWDGPASVCFTDGTVVGAVLDRNGLRPSRIWVTDDG
FT                   LVVMASEVGVLDIDPAKVVRKARLQPGRMFLVDTSQGRIVDDHEIKTQLAAEHPYQQWL
FT                   DEGVTRLADLPDRPHVHMSHDRVLIRQQIFGYTTEELSLLISPMAKTGGEALGSMGTDT
FT                   PIAVLSSRPRLLFDYFSQLFAQVTNPPLDAIREEVVTSLKRNLGSEADLLHPGPESCKQ
FT                   IAIEQPILDNDELAKLVHINDDGSQPDLRSVVVRGLYPVKKGGKGLRKALQAINTQVSA
FT                   AIEGGARIIVLSDRESNEKLAPIPSLLLTSSVHHHLVRERTRTKVGLIVEAGDAREVHH
FT                   MAMLVGFGAGAINPYMAFETIEDMLERGALDLGTGDLASDYRKAVANYIKAAGKGVLKV
FT                   MSKMGISTLASYNGAQLFQVIGLSQELVDEYFTGLRSHLDGIGLDEIADDVAARHRIAF
FT                   LENRNERAHRELEVGGEYQWRREGEYHLFNPDTVFKLQHATRTGQYSIFKEYTKLVDDQ
FT                   SERLASLRGLFKFKKGERAPIPIDEVEPASEIVKRFSTGAMSYGSISAEAHETLAIAMN
FT                   RLGGRSNSGEGGEHPARFEVEENGDWRRSAIKQVASGRFGVTAHYLTNCTDIQIKMAQG
FT                   AKPGEGGQLPAHKVYPWVAEVRHSTPGVGLISPPPHHDIYSIEDLAQLIHDLKNANPQA
FT                   RIHVKLVAEPGVGTVAAGVSKAHADVVLISGHDGGTGASPLTSLKHAGGPWELGLAETQ
FT                   QTLLLNGLRDRIVVQVDGQMKTGRDVMIAALLGAEEYGFATAPLVVSGCVMMRVCHLDT
FT                   CPVGVATQNPVLRERFTGKPEFVENFFLFIAEEVRELLAQLGFRTLDEAIGRVDLLDTS
FT                   KAKQHWKASKLDLSPILDDIETAFMFQDRRCTKSQDHGLDRALDQQLITEAREALERGK
FT                   PVKIDTKITNVNRTVGTMLGHEVTKLYGGAGLPDDTIDITFTGSAGNSFGAFVPAGITL
FT                   RVQGDANDYVGKGLSGGHLVVRPAPNAPAEFVADQNIIAGNVILFGATSGKAFISGVVG
FT                   ERFAVRNSGATAVVEGVGDHGCEYMTGGRVVILGETGRNFGAGMSGGVAFVYDPNGTFA
FT                   ARVNPEQRDALEPLAGDDFTWLRDIIAEHRDKTGSAVADRILSDWSQQVNHFVKVMPRE
FT                   YKKVLLAISEAEKSGKDVDEAIMEAARG"
FT   CDS             89216..90685
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa970"
FT                   /product="putative glutamate synthase small subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54939"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017896"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028261"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54939.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPQGFLKHTKRELPDRRPVPLRLMDWKEVYEENFSHQTLQTQA
FT                   SRCMDCGIPFCHNGCPLGNLIPEWNDLVYRDRWREAIDRLHATNNFPEFTGRLCPAPCE
FT                   ASCVLGINQDPVTIKQVEVEIIENAFDEGWVAPVYPTRLTGKKVAVVGSGPAGLAAAQQ
FT                   LTRAGHTVTVFERADRIGGLLRYGIPEFKMEKRFIDRRLAQMEAEGTIFKTGVNVGVDI
FT                   TADELREQYDAIVLAGGATQARDLPIPGRELDGIHQAMEFLPWANRVQLGDPVTDADGL
FT                   PPIHAKGKKVVIIGGGDTGADCLGTSHRQGAASVHQFEIMPRPPAERAASTPWPTYPLM
FT                   YRVSSAHEEGGERVFSVNTERFVGKDGKVTGLEAHEVKMVNGRFEKVEGTDFTLEADLV
FT                   LLAMGFVGPEKGGLLTDLGVGYDQRGNVQRDKNWATNVPGVYVAGDMGRGQSLIVWAIA
FT                   EGRAAAAAVDQFLEGETALPAPITPTMVAQR"
FT   CDS             90970..91869
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54940"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54940.1"
FT                   /translation="MRWKKVVAGLGASAAIASGLVFGGGATAVADDCPSLYVVAIPGTW
FT                   ETGHEKQPQPGMLSGVTRGLPRNVDVDYVTYAATAFPWEGEVYGNSKKEAVSAARGLIG
FT                   AMAQRCGGTRMALVGYSQGADAAGDLAAEIGTGLGVVPPDRLAGVGLISDPRRSPTDVQ
FT                   VGPPAPGAGASGPRPGGFGWVSDRVRTICAVDDLYCATAPDDFVTRFAGFLAQSSDANP
FT                   ANIWRYQLEAGAIINDLMAHGGMPTLQAQLSESANQKRAKDLERFYRSQAHTVYGSYSV
FT                   GGGQTAISWMRNWIAGMA"
FT   CDS             complement(91884..92243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3Q0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54941.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPHRRGAHAEKGHPLTSQRFSLSRTSLRRGSARVALAGALALVP
FT                   LGALAATAAAEAPADDAVVVQEAAPQAADISRPFDRDRPGPGPDRIIFRDERDPRGDGP
FT                   VVLERRLLPPTGSAG"
FT   CDS             complement(92306..92983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3P9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54942.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAAPPEPDAHARFPVRHSERVQLILVRHAQPLRVVDAAGPADPD
FT                   LSEIGREQAERVPAALSHHHRITRVLSSPQARARQTAAPTAAKLGLPVEIVDDLAEYDR
FT                   DLPAYIPIEDAKLEFRDAYERIKAGHLPEQIDGPAFVRRVLAAVDTVVAGTEPEDTVVA
FT                   FAHGGVVNVLLQDVLGLARPLTFPIDYCSITRVLFSRTGRRSAATVNENGHVWDLLPRN
FT                   RDR"
FT   CDS             complement(93057..93521)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54943"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3P8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3P8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54943.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLDLLTNTNLLDHAVWASPDTWGSSDTYTQAMEYAARRRRRGGG
FT                   GLIFGAICCVAVIAAIGVGIYLMTKRKKNNDQGGQAPYGQPGGQPPYGAPGGGQPYGQG
FT                   GESGGQTYGQSYGAPGGQPPYGAPGDQPPYGAPGDQPPSGPSGPPPTGKS"
FT   CDS             complement(93617..94165)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54944"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3P7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3P7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54944.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPGGVNESPRAAITLETRPGGAETNEKRDGGFMYLDVLSGASVL
FT                   DHSVWASPDTLLASDTYAQAIEHLAKRRRNRGSGGGGGGRGGLIFGAVCCVLVIVAIGV
FT                   GIYLMTKRKKNNDQGGQAPYGRPGGQLPYGQAAYGQAPYGQTGEQPLYGQQPYGQPPYG
FT                   APGGQPPYGGHGGQPPYGH"
FT   CDS             complement(94188..97373)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1030"
FT                   /product="putative lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54945"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031553"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z3P6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54945.1"
FT                   /translation="MACLLWSLSPALRFLTGPPRRFVDDYYFDAPDTNVMWALIVGLLA
FT                   GAIASRKRIAWWLLVGYLTLFAVANGLRFAAEQNINALVAMIVQVGVVGLLIAAWPEFY
FT                   TRVRRGAGWKALGVLVGGLAIGCLLGWGLVEVFPGSLPPGWQRPGWAVYRVTAAILVEN
FT                   EHFGGHPRPFVNVLLGLFGAIALLAAVLTLLRSQRAANAMTGLDESAIRGLLEHSDVED
FT                   SLGYFATRRDKAVVFAPSGKAAVTYRVELGVCLASGDPVGVREAWPHAIDAWLRLADRF
FT                   GWTPAVMGASEEGATAYRRAGLSALRLGDEAVLDTRDFSLAGPELRQVRQAANRLRKQG
FT                   VRVRIRRHREIPSAEFEQIMARADAWRDTETERGFSMALGRLGDPLDADCLLVEAVAAD
FT                   DRVLGMLSLVPWGRTGVSLELMRRDPQGPNGVMELMISQLALNSEQFGITRVSLNFAVF
FT                   RSVFEEGGRIGAGPVLRLWRGVLLFFSRWWQLEALYRSNVKYQPDWVPRFFLFEERRQL
FT                   PRVAVASALAEGFLPRLGKDPDASAHTGAQSAVPDTLTGLHADGSPPDWPKPDLLDSGP
FT                   RRPEQVRVRMAKLDRMTAAGVDAYPVAYPPTHTVAAARRSPRGTTVRVCGRLLRIRDYG
FT                   GVVFALLRDWSDDIQLVIDRERVGAARSAEFGEYFDLGDLIEVSGQIGRSRSGELSLLA
FT                   ADWRMLGKCLHPLPDKWKGLADPEARVRQRYVDMAINPETRDVLAKRSAVVRSLRESLN
FT                   SWGYLEVETPILQQVHGGANATPFTTHINAYDLDLYLRIAPELYLKRLCVGGMEKVFEL
FT                   GRTFRNEGVDFSHNPEFTILEAYEAHSDYIRMMHTCRVLIQNAALAANGSMVAMRPGAD
FT                   GALEPVDISGDWPVKTVHGAVSAAVGTEITPRTGVAELRELCDRVGVPYQHGWDEGQIV
FT                   LEMYEHLVEARTEEPTFYVDFPTSVSPLTRAHRSTPGVTERWDLVAWGVELGTAYSELT
FT                   DPVEQRRRLTEQSVLAANGDPEAMELDEDFLQALEHAMPPTGGLGMGVDRIVMLITGRS
FT                   IRETLPFPLVKPR"
FT   CDS             97629..98126
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="menG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1040"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   S-adenosylmethionine:2-demethylmenaquinone
FT                   methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54946"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z3P5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54946.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEPANTESTVVATADLADEIGPEIRSCDTQFIQFGGRAAFSGRI
FT                   TTIRCFQDNLLVKQTLGEPGEGKVLVVDGGASVHTALVGDIIAGRGVDNGWAGVIVNGA
FT                   VRDSAILRTLDIGIKALGTNPRKSTQTGSGERDVPVEFGGVTFVPGEMLYSDHDGIVVR
FT                   AE"
FT   CDS             complement(98138..98359)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3P4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54947.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPVDVPITDDLIKLGQFLKLANLIDSGSEAKTVIAAGLVRVND
FT                   EVELRRGRQLQVGDVVILAGHKVRVAAA"
FT   CDS             complement(98408..98800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3P3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3P3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54948.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSGMSGRTCPSPAQRLAYIGGATLPPSMSEWVLADLTGPGATRR
FT                   YLTRILLPIIPVLSLLLLLPGPLWMGLAMMALLYLPLIYFTIALMYVYRRHRLLQHGLD
FT                   PALADADVRARGAAERLAYERKHGRA"
FT   CDS             complement(98813..99271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3P2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54949.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVVKIVGECAASAESAFRYVNDYRNLPRFLHGIQSFTPVGSRTE
FT                   GVGAVFDGTMKLGPATLHSRVEVVRWEEGAAIGIKSIKGFDLESTFLFHPRGEDRSTVD
FT                   AIVDYRVPGGLAGKALGRTIEPFVKIAVKHTNDNLLRQIAEFHARGAA"
FT   CDS             complement(99268..99894)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54950"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3P1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54950.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLSAALIGELARHAAELPQVRTHVADATTWPHDGYDVVQAVLGV
FT                   FFFPDMAAGTEHLISRARPGGRVGCTIWRRGSMVLAGKHLGNAITAITGTPVRKRPEHP
FT                   VDRIDDAEAFGSWLTERGLTDVTVVEHPLRLALAPELAWLIVTGSGFVGALADLDRDQV
FT                   AAVHRRYLDSLAAAGVTDIDATTLIGVGTRVAANSPRTRADTVAS"
FT   CDS             complement(99949..100878)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54951"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3P0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54951.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPTTGRDAAALLAVVPAGLLGVGLAWLLARPDPAPVAGVVRVL
FT                   ADCAGATVLGLAALPRLHDRLRPPWLALAVLGGVWWVAEGAVLLFEAADVVGVPVGELD
FT                   PRRFGTYLTGVSGGQIGVAVLVGTAVLTGYAALAYRRGDDPSPDLVLVFAAVALALRPV
FT                   TGHMSQQPLGSILAAVHALAAGTWFGVLVALALVVRGRREWAATLPRYSALAVPLVAVV
FT                   GVTGIVNGLIRLGGLTALLDTGYGRILLAKATLLAVLLALGWWWRRDWVRRAADHRMDA
FT                   AASLRRAVLEVAVMAVAFGLAAVLAVTA"
FT   CDS             complement(100889..101422)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014755"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3N9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54952.1"
FT                   /translation="MTARLLRIVLTALLAVGLALTAGGVAAAHSSAVGSVPENGARVDK
FT                   GPERISVTFNEDLQPNFPSLTLVGPDGNLWSRGEPTVEGKTVSVAAGELGPAGEYTIAF
FT                   RVTSADGHPVSGTRTFTLTTPGTGTPGDRADAAAESANGEGGVPLWVFVLGAVALFGAG
FT                   LAVALFGFRGRGRG"
FT   CDS             complement(101419..102078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3N8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012533"
FT                   /db_xref="PDB:3ESM"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3N8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54953.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSSLSRACGTAVAAVGVVLLTGGTAAAHVTADAPGAAQGGYSVV
FT                   TFRVPTESETAATTALTVTLPNVRSARTEPLPGWTARVDRNDKSEAVSVTWTADPGNPG
FT                   VQPGQFQRFVVSIGPLPSAETVSFPAEQTYSDGRVVAWNQPPAADGSEPEHPAPTLTLA
FT                   TAPGDTAADGHHVGTEAAHADDASDETARWLGGIGLALGLFAVALGLGTVIRGRRA"
FT   CDS             complement(102115..102645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54954"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3N7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3N7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54954.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGPSLGWPRGGLVGAVVGLLGVAAHGAAGGGYPDTAELALLLM
FT                   VSTAVGAAAVPRAQSAAAPVPVPVLLALGQFAAHVVLSGLSGHPAHGTAPTAVPSGWMI
FT                   TAHVVATVACAVLLASAERLYRAASGTIRALFGVPRPPAPVAVLPVPAVGRRHYRSVPK
FT                   GVAAPRAPPVWSS"
FT   CDS             complement(102650..103282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54955"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3N6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54955.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLFTKRTRRPSRRAEAKALKHKAGLEAKLAAKNERKARRVEART
FT                   QRKVAKQQIATLKAEEKAAVKAAARAERDPFSAGQVKKYIGVARVLVPVLAPLAYRGAT
FT                   YLRGQLDTRRAQQLGIGVHQLADYSGHGAKLQARIANTEAALGRVEDNGEETRTFVAAT
FT                   RDRLASLDTAVRTAEQMPAGRRRAVHASISHELSGIEADVLARLGVR"
FT   CDS             103400..105244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54956"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019993"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3N5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54956.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGRVSAVRGRVGGLDHTAYVHSGSGDRDGHDEDGSTGQRSAATA
FT                   ASAGYLDARALIGCRHRLHMDSAHPGALADVTEDAGVRQRREAAAAHRARVRDLLVAAA
FT                   PEQWVIVDPALRAADRAEATVRACAAGAQRIWGALLPQEPDTGRRGGVEILLRDADRGG
FT                   YIPVIVVNHKVTDPRRPEPADFHPTTSDPFHWDPQPDPARKLRQQPRDQQRLAHLYRML
FT                   QRHGLASPGLLGGVIGLQFDRILVHDVAPLLAEYDRRYADRIAVVRGQVPTVPAKVPEC
FT                   RQCPWWTRGMGGPSCEQWLIQRRDVSLVAPGSRAEVLRAHGVTTIDELADWTGPDPEDW
FT                   QHGPFDEAVVTARAWLAGAPLVRRFEQVRVRRADVEVDVDLESYQEHGAYLWGTLLDGQ
FT                   YRPFVTWDPLPTEDEGRSFGEFWTWLMTVRAQAHAAGKTFAAYCYSRTAEDKWLYESAR
FT                   RFAGRPGVPTVEQVRAFVDGPEWVDMFQAVTEQFICPNGKGLKKIAPVAGFAWRDPEAS
FT                   GEASMSWYRLAVGYDAAPDLGQRTRLLEYNEDDVRATMTLREWMSPRVPDPHCAALEVP
FT                   SLADFARRSDLGGAAGAAAAAGPRPAAGSLGRGGTIAT"
FT   CDS             105241..107199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpG"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1150"
FT                   /product="putative heat shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001404"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020575"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z3N4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54957.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEHVEQLEFQAETHQLLELMIHSVYSNKDTFLRELISNASDALD
FT                   KLRLESFKDKDLHVDTADLHIELEVDKDNRILTVRDNGIGMSRAEVVDLIGTLAKSGTA
FT                   ELRRKLSEAKSEAAAEELIGQFGIGFYSTFMVADKVTLTTRKAGETGGTRWESSAGSST
FT                   YTIEDLAEAPQGTAVSLHLKPADEEDHLYDYTQEWKLREIVKKYSDFIAWPIRMQVERT
FT                   VTEGEGEDKQEKTIVEEQTLNSRKALWTRPRGEVSDEEYKEFYKHVSHAWDEPLEIIPL
FT                   KAEGTFEYQALLFLPSQAPFDLFTREHKRGVQLYVKRVFIMDNCEELMPEYLRFVKGVV
FT                   DAQDLSLNVSREILQQDRQIQMIRKRLVKKVLATVKDLQQAEDQSKYQTFWREFGRVLK
FT                   EGLLSDFDNRETILQVSSFASTHSDSELTTLAQYVERMPEGQDAIYYMTGESRQQVESS
FT                   PHMEAFKAKGREVLILTDPVDEMWVGSVPEFDGKRFQSIAKGEVDLESEEEKKASEALR
FT                   EQQDKEFADLLSWLGKTLEENIKEVRLTNRLTTSPACLVGDVFDFTPMLERMYRASGQP
FT                   VPVSKRILELNPTHPLVTGLRDAYDQRKQDADEGKVPELTETAELLYGTAVLAEGGELK
FT                   DPARFAHILTDRLTRTL"
FT   CDS             107596..108312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54958"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001727"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3N3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54958.1"
FT                   /translation="MITTIALSIGIVFLAELGDKSQLMALTFALRYRWWVVLGGIATAS
FT                   AGVHILSVAVGHFLGAALPTRAIALVAALTFLAVGLWTLREHLVGGEEDAPPAPRSSRA
FT                   PFLVVLSAFLLAELGDRTMFATAALATDNHWFGVWIGSTVGMVAADGLAIALGILLGKH
FT                   LPEHIIGIASGLLFLLFGGATLLSALAPALSAVAGLALAALLPAAAGAAMLIRKRRRAA
FT                   AGAGREPDPLAVPRPE"
FT   CDS             complement(108359..109012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1170"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3N2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54959.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKAGSARQLPRGRHGLPREQVIASQRDRILDAMADAMAAEGYV
FT                   GTSVAAVLKRAGVSRETFYEQFRSKEDCFEAAYERAVERLVARIAAAAQRRADAPVGRP
FT                   DLERMERLLDAYIEGLAEDPAYARLYLVEVYAVGSKALAKRAQLQASFVELIAEVLDAR
FT                   TDAQRFACVAFAAAVSAMVTARIAADDLDGLLRLREPLLDLVLRGGAVYGGAPG"
FT   CDS             109125..109892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1180"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3N1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3N1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54960.1"
FT                   /translation="MEISGSAAIITGGASGLGAATAKRFAELGATVFGLDIPASIERAG
FT                   DNVPAGVTLIPADVTSNDEVAAAVAQVVESGAPLRIVVNCAGVGWAGRILSKNGPHDLE
FT                   LFRTVITVNLLGTFNVMRLAADAIAKTDPVDEYGQRGVVINTASVAAFEGQIGQIAYSA
FT                   SKGGVHGMTVPAARDLAQFGIRVNTIAPGIIDTPMLAGVTEEYRKGLEAGVPFPSRLGR
FT                   PDEYAQLSQYIVEHDYLNGETIRMDGALRMAPR"
FT   CDS             complement(109964..110782)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3N0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54961.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAHPFAAPEPWDLVADGYAETTHALLEPFSARALELVAPGPYAR
FT                   VLDVAAGPGTLSLPAARQVAEVAAIDFSEEMVRLLTARARAEGIDNIRATVGDGQRLPF
FT                   TDDRFDAAFSMFGLMFFPDRRKGFGEMFRVLRPGGVAVVSSWAPVLESTLMRMVFAALR
FT                   AADPSIQEPQPNYLNLENPEVFATEMREAGFAGVSIQRHTHSVAYADGADLLAQMVRGS
FT                   APLTLLRREVGEREWERRAAIMRAHLDEHYRPNMPLTTTALLGIGHKPAA"
FT   CDS             complement(110919..111449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54962"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54962.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSDTSIGITPFHSRGSLRGFVISGRWPDTTKEWAQVLVLAVRV
FT                   ASLPGLLPTTTVFGVREELPDDPQPGTVGLVMAEGPVLGEEAVEPGRFAEHVPPALLML
FT                   HPPSETRPSLPECAGAASGCVLLPGVPHLGLEHRAAWAEAESDGTVTSLVSRVGLDPIS
FT                   DPDTAVLAMLLAA"
FT   CDS             complement(111687..112307)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sodF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1210"
FT                   /product="putative superoxide dismutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54963"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019831"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019832"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54963.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEYTLPDLDYDYSALEPHISGQINELHHSKHHAAYVAGANQALE
FT                   KLEAARESGDHSAIFLYEKNLAFHLGGHVNHSIWWKNLSPNGGDKPVGELAAAIDDQFG
FT                   SFDKFRAQFTAAANGLQGSGWAVLGYDTLGQKLLTFQLYDQQANVPLGIIPLLQVDMWE
FT                   HAFYLQYKNVKADYVTAFWNVVNWADVQDRFARAVNQGKGLVF"
FT   CDS             complement(112494..113105)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54964"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54964.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRSRGSRDGFDAQGLNTALAEAACLGAEVDTDGARLCLDLSVLT
FT                   LAEDEAAPHERRVRLTFTGVSRIAASLRVHAWGDVPPQVLPLRLEELAEAIRSFGGARL
FT                   HGWEYIDVDDSGWALWRELLSFDTTIDNRISPHVLEFSQEEGIDPRELDVRVWFDAITI
FT                   HDPDGTEIPLAEFIACGTRWWQAHDAADPRTLQSGIVPQL"
FT   CDS             113609..113965
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54965"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54965.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSSEIPSVQVDEVPGAFDTGRPEGAILLDVREDDEWQQGHAPGA
FT                   VHIPMADVPARTDELDYDAEVYVICRQGGRSIEVVKYLTHIGYEAVHVSGGMVAWQRTG
FT                   RPLVAEGDRQAKIY"
FT   CDS             113988..115079
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54966"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025565"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54966.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTVVQPCARCGARWAVQSTPLHWCPRCRGVLLSPGPIDAPPQRR
FT                   NYRWVARKPDHRVRKPGGTGPAAATPTPRYREIPRWGLHDLPPPAPAAARSRLDDFASN
FT                   TERLLILTAWLFGLAALAEVLRYLILLRNRTRLIHPFVLTLSDVFVWATGLAAVVFALG
FT                   TAVALAGWLIRTRRATYASTGHADPRAPYAILLGCLVPVVNLLWPGVYLAELATATGDP
FT                   RAERAVRIWWCAWVGNGVLVAAALLWRTADSLQAQADGVAFTALTDAVAAAVAVLTLAV
FT                   VRLFDGRDLRGRARMARRWVVATDPAVPVIEPVHPGGARREAEPAVAARDADDAGVTED
FT                   RVTEDRQIAHGAEDRAQEEVVAK"
FT   CDS             115076..115843
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1250"
FT                   /product="putative glycerophosphoryl diester
FT                   phosphodiesterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54967"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54967.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQGNRAPFVVAHRGASAALPEHTLAAYELALQEGADGVECDVRL
FT                   TRDGHLVCVHDRTVDRTSSGTGPVSEMTLAELKALDFGADGTPASVLTLSELIELVLDW
FT                   RSRPTKLFIETKHPVRYGALVENKVLAELQRYGIATPASADHSRAVVMSFAATAVWRIR
FT                   RAAPLLPTVLLGESSRYLGGGAATTVGATAVGPSVKTLREHPELVDKAAAAGRATYCWT
FT                   VDEPADVRLCADLGVSWVATNHPGRTKALLAAA"
FT   CDS             115901..116821
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54968"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54968.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKSKRNSPKPGGNRAQRLAERKAALEQAAQVVTRPFEGLAAECD
FT                   LVALREFVPSATATLPLQPGVAPEREVVLGTVLPGAVAALVRAGEPPVGYVGAQVQFQG
FT                   ADAGADLAAAILWTQSAEAGDSLTSVESIAGGPRLTDVIDPNASLDLTVHQDFDWWVPE
FT                   GVTPDPQVAATIEQAKQAIMPSARLDLGADVVGAAWWVDAGEKAHVRWVRPEDEDALML
FT                   ALARVHAAGGLHMGEGSRFAGSFRTHGLLVPVFDLDPERHPSEWVEPAREFGGRLADAL
FT                   AVDTPLTADERRSRDGLRSRQVTLR"
FT   CDS             complement(117089..117637)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1270"
FT                   /product="putative ferritin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54969"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54969.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSHPENPRSKFHSLLHDQIRHEFNAEHQYIAIAVWFDNADLPQL
FT                   AKRFYRQAVEERNHALMIVQYFLDRDISVELSGIDAAKSHFETAREPIALALAQEKTVT
FT                   EQIIRLASTAREEGDYLGEQFMQWFLKEQVEEVANMTTLLNIADRAGSNLFDLEDFVAR
FT                   EMSGPADASYAPSVAGGSV"
FT   CDS             complement(117709..118257)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1280"
FT                   /product="putative ferritin family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001519"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54970.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGSEVAEAFPALLNAQIRRGFTVAQQYLAGAVYFDVRRLPRLAG
FT                   HCYLRHEHHRGHALRMVQYLLDRDLPVRVGGLDGVQSDFDSEREAVALLLAAERAYTDE
FT                   VTALTAAARDSADYLGEQFMQWFLREQLDAVAGMTTLLSVLERRGGNLFDVEEFVAREL
FT                   KPGKGADPTAPKMAGAGHI"
FT   CDS             complement(118267..119598)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1290"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54971"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3M0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54971.1"
FT                   /translation="MMNGDDPRNARTRRVPPPQGRPGMPHQRDPRAADPGHGAPGHRPA
FT                   PPPRPVEPTKKLYRDAAPHQPLAYSQVPQEPPPRLRRTDYAPTQTPEPFEDPRAHRPPR
FT                   RHAPPPPPAAPPRRRDPAPRPPRPRRKRHPFRWFLIFLLVLVIGSVAGVIHLDGKLTRI
FT                   DALAGYADRVGDTPGTNWLLVGSDGRGGLTAEQEQELATGGEVGPERTDTIMLVHIPRS
FT                   GKTTLVSLPRDSYVSIPGHGRDKLNASFALGGPQLLVQTVEIATGLRIDHYAQIGFAGF
FT                   ANVVDTLGGIEVCLPQAIDDPLAGIDLPAGCQELDGPQALGFVRTRATALADIDRMNNQ
FT                   RLFMSALLEKATSASTLANPFTLWPLASDIARSLKVDEGDHLWDLGRLGWAMRGDTVAT
FT                   TVPVGGFDDVSGSGNVVLWDKNRAGAFFEALADDRQIPDDLLTR"
FT   CDS             complement(119658..120449)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54972"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54972.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAESPARREESEPTDRERSAIRLEIAIVLVVTFGLSGFGAALAL
FT                   LDSALSPEGVGGRTVALNASRSTNSLLDLLFQLVGVLRLAAWAALGLYLLSRSGIGPKL
FT                   IGLGRPRPRIDLPPGLVLAAVIGLPGLGLYLVAHAMGVSVTIVPSSLDEHWWRLPVLLL
FT                   SACANSVAEEVLVVGYLLTRLRQLGWSANSALLASALLRGSYHLYQGLGGGLGNLVMGL
FT                   IFGRYWQRTNKLWPLVIAHATIDAVAYLGYVALRGRVGWLP"
FT   CDS             complement(120519..121280)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54973"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019595"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54973.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNPVLVPSTAERVRSACAHAEQAVLALPGIDPTPTSVHHLRQCG
FT                   DVVVAVPAGSVAAVLTANSGPGGAAAVLELTDHAPLPLREPVRALVWLRGAVRTVPQSA
FT                   QRALAGEVAKEFPHPELLDVGHGATLLRLVIDTAVMADATGAESVRVEELRSAQPDPFC
FT                   QMESAWLQHLDADHPDILEQLARHLPPRLQTGAVHPLAIDRYGLTLRVEGHDGDHDVRL
FT                   PFTAPVDDVEALSRAVRALAGCPFLNGLRRI"
FT   CDS             121416..121841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54974.1"
FT                   /translation="MADAPTPAGNPPHEPVLVTLSTPARRSLVAGLVRPVTPRPEAPVL
FT                   HADGSDAEVADFLAAIAHAETGYLARTDSGPRALAVVAATAAALCGEDIRAALAAPDLA
FT                   FLTALKPPAIEAVRGVLLAVETEQPEAVRAALAVLEP"
FT   CDS             121927..122841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1330"
FT                   /product="putative prephenate dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54975"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54975.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRIAYFGPTGTFTEMALAELESSGHFDGPVERVAAPSQPAALDL
FT                   IRSGAVEGAVVPIESSIEGSISATLDSLAIGPRLQIVAETELEVSFEILARPGTTLADV
FT                   RTLAAFPVAAAQVRMWVERTLPQVRMYTSASNAAAAEDVVAGHAEAAVSTALAGQRLGL
FT                   VALASKVVDYEQAVTRFVLVRRPCVAPPATGADRTSIVLELPNVPGSLMRAFAEFATRG
FT                   IDLTRIESRPTRTGLGTYRFYLDCVGHIDDAAVAEALKALHRTARIRFLGSWPATSATG
FT                   TPPPSDEEAAQWLTQLRKGVADL"
FT   CDS             122838..123518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1340"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54976"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54976.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGAGSAGRLILVRHGETEGNVAKLLDTRVPGLPLTERGAAQAKT
FT                   FGSTLLTPPRVLFTSEALRARQTASFIEAATGVAASVLEGVHEVQAGDLEGLNDEEAHR
FT                   TFQRIYRAWHEGDLKVAVPGGESGADVLDRFLPVIEDLRQRFLDPDANTGDVLLVNHGA
FT                   AMRLVARTLTGVGPPFTTNNHLDNTETIELVPRLDGGWECVRWGRFVPPFGYEVSPTAD
FT                   DPMG"
FT   CDS             complement(123579..124379)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025734"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54977.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGGVTLALDEMQFLLEKLEFDELPVVLQAVGRYDNQADHDAAMQ
FT                   VAENSLVERDLLIDGVVHRELEDRLRTLYRPHWVLALRLVVEGQVSRMCLAQGDDMAVV
FT                   ALRGPQSYVVDEVDEDLPGPLVAALGSAEPLELESMNAQTELLAPIFGDAGDSAATANR
FT                   LAKVCQPARDVQTLASALVEIRSHTQISGVVYGDGIRDIADSHVAVFDTRGGRIVLTAS
FT                   VADDGTKWTSISSGTTARLRTAIQDLIDSLPEREKFPPVVTEPI"
FT   CDS             complement(124409..125566)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000030"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54978.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAGITGVFWLPRMAEANSIALNAGAHAVPISAAATAWGALTAAW
FT                   VDATATVTRVMAELGVGMQGVNGIAALSRLVGFTGWAEQQGVMAAAMGSKAAANATAYT
FT                   VASLAMPSLPEILATNAAVVASANPAGAVSGAFEAAELAKHAMDLRAALVMETYEAATT
FT                   AVVTTPGEFHAPPPIADGAGTASPAQSAETSFQGDPVQTALATAASVVNNPAVVSAATQ
FT                   AANVAGTVATSGVSTVGNLGASAIAAATGAAPAAPVAAAPAAVMGAGPAAGGAGAAATR
FT                   SATVGLGGSVNLQNGSLKLPEGWGSGLQSAAPAATPATEVVARVETAPARAANAPGSPL
FT                   LGRTQSAEDEETEHKAADYLRGDHFGDGRYAADGVIGADPAGTAR"
FT   CDS             complement(125607..125930)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54979.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGHVSISPELILAAAAELDLLAERLAAAATLSGPATHVLPSGAE
FT                   EVSLLAAQHFNKAAATHDHSIAQGILELHHAANVLRMQLATHVAEDVVKAGVMNSVAGT
FT                   IGA"
FT   CDS             complement(126032..126382)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54980"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010428"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54980.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSMSEDRFEELVSDALDLIPPELTGAIDNVVVLIEPRDPDDPH
FT                   LLGLYRGIALTERDSHYGGALPDTVTIYRDAILEICADEAEVVEEVAVTVIHEIAHYFG
FT                   IDEERLHQLGWG"
FT   CDS             complement(126395..127549)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1390"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54981"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3L0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54981.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDDVSQDDVSQTPQQPRPGAGRPARARRSRAGSGNDSALARVR
FT                   EVRLSAPKLRWGLLAAAAGAVVAALVTLFVTGFENEKGLEAHNPAAPAHTVLDKEFGTA
FT                   SAGDCLTWSKPDRSDLMKVACDNRHLFEVAADIDMSRYPGVEFGPGSRFPDSLRLTELK
FT                   EEHCVPAVQRYMNGKFDPRGRYVVGLMYPSPEGWKNGDRTLRCGLQFSASTGAPLPTTG
FT                   SAATQDQSKVFAAGTCLGINQNLPTDPVDCAQEHAVEIVSTVDLGTHFTGGPPAKADQD
FT                   KFVEEQCTTAVNDYLGSPDAIRNKTLTLFFDYVDARSWLAGSRKLDCMIGKGTDREGFA
FT                   PIIGSARGDILINGQAPVPPPNSGRSTPTPLPGAAPLPPQPQPR"
FT   CDS             127645..128907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1400"
FT                   /product="putative seryl-tRNA synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54982"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010978"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015866"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z3K9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54982.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLRLLREDPDAVRASQRARGEDPALVDALLEADAARRAAVATA
FT                   DNLRAEQKAMSKQIGKAPKEERSALLARAQELSVKVKEAEAAQHAADADLDAAHRALSN
FT                   VVLPAVPAGGEDDYVVLETVGTPPEFDFEPKDHLELGEALGLMDMERGAKVSGSRFYFL
FT                   TGHGALLQLGLLQLAAQKAVANGFTMMIPPVLVRPEVMAGTGFLGRHAAEVYHLADDDM
FT                   YLVGTSEVPLAGYHADEILDLSAGPKRYAGWSSCFRREAGSYGKDTRGIIRVHQFDKVE
FT                   MFVYTTPDQAEAEHERLLAWEREMLAAIEVPYRIIDVAAGDLGSSAARKFDCEAWVPSQ
FT                   QTYRELTSTSNCTTFQARRLSVRYRDENGKPQIAATLNGTLATTRWIVAILENHQRADG
FT                   SVRVPAALVPFVGTDVLRPPA"
FT   CDS             129005..130861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3K8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000160"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3K8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54983.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLFSVRGIGARGDTRTRVRAASALATAMVMARTTGAFYVMGGV
FT                   LGLVITAVAPGDEGNRPLVGTAAAIALALGLTLLAWGPRLPHGIHHGYVAIATVLITIA
FT                   VYAFPNTVGAISLAAFYVFIACDAALFFRWPQAAAHIAFAVVLCLWSLPTRDLPWWSGI
FT                   IPAGVTFGVGVVVGILTRMASEADIDVLTGLLNRRGFDRALNTAIEHATRSGQGLALVL
FT                   VDLDRFQKINDHLGHRAGDAVLQRVADTWSKLLAPDQRLARYGGDAFALLLPNTTEQAA
FT                   ILLTEQLRAAVTTGCSAGVTSWQPGESGSLLVSRADVGLYRAKQAGRNRTVLESSRQLP
FT                   LAVELREAIDRGALDVHYQPIVSLTEGGGKAVGVEALLRWSSSAQPDVTTEGLIRVAEE
FT                   YDLIADLDELVLRRACADAARLQETFAQLDLTLNVNVSGLELAEAGYADRVSDILSATG
FT                   WPADQLVLEVTESELAAESQTAIANLHTLRERGVRIAIDDFGTGYSSLSRLATLPSDIL
FT                   KVDQSFVAAIRSDSPAPPLLGVIAALSNALDLQVIAEGVETEYQAAVLTELGFALAQGY
FT                   HYSDSHPVSELINDLNYGQGRVGSGQSERADTVASNGWVPLS"
FT   CDS             131018..132397
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3K7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3K7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54984.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFKGSREFVPLYALYALLFADHGLTTAQISSLFALWSITSFVLE
FT                   VPSGAWADTVSRRGLLVLSGALVAAAFTVWTAAPSYLGFALGFVLWGVAGALESGTFEA
FT                   LIYDDLAARERAGEYARVMGYARAAAEGAVVVAILAAAPLYALGGYGLVGWASVAIALA
FT                   HTALACGLPSVPKAGSVAEIDAVPEPVVPGHPPVPGEPRAAERSVGERWVVPVADADSG
FT                   PPARAVAAGGDATTVAAGDGVAARYLRMLRAGVGETVRTPRIRRAVLLGSMLFGITAYD
FT                   EYFALLAQAVGVSTAVVPVLIGVTVVGSMTGTLLAGRTSGWSGRGLAVMVAVGGLLFVA
FT                   GALVAGLAAGRPGWVYPLTAAGFIALGVGYGAVLNAEIVADARLQDAIEGPARATVTSV
FT                   SGLLAEVVALAVFGLAALAATWLSMAVTLAVLGALMLGVAALTPSWLPRPAADQAAVDG
FT                   R"
FT   CDS             132459..133406
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54985"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006750"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3K6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54985.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLGLVFGFCIGAGVAVQARINGALGMRLHDGIAAATVSFGTGLV
FT                   VLAAAFAASGRLRAGLAAVRRALGEGQLRGWQLLGGLFGAFFVASQGLTVAAIGVTAFT
FT                   VAAVAGQLLSSLAVDRAGLAPSGRTPVTPRRAGGAVLAIGAVVLATSTRTDAGQAGLAL
FT                   PESVREVPHPVLIALPALAGIGLAWQQAVNGRVGAVGGAGSAALVNFAVGFAVLLGVEF
FT                   VVVLTLRGLGAFPTEPWLYLGGVIGVAFIALAALTVRWIGVLLLGLTSVAGQLVASVAL
FT                   DTLVPAGPGLSPWSLLGCLLTLVAIALATGPNRA"
FT   CDS             133525..133839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1440"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3K5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000390"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3K5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54986.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWLLLVISGVLEAVWATALGRSEGFTRLVPSVVFFVALAGSMAG
FT                   LAWAMRDLPVGTAYAVWVGIGAVGTVAYAMATGTEPIAWTKILFLTMIIGGVVGLKMVG
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(133840..134451)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1450"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3K4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54987.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTAAVAGFGAGLSLIVAIGAQNAFVLRQGVRGQAVLAVVGICAA
FT                   SDIVLIGLGVAGLGAVVAAWPGALTAVGLAGGVFLLGYGVLAARRALRPDAAALGDSGA
FT                   AAGSVRAAVVTSLALTWLNPHVYLDTVLLLGSIAADRGSLRWIFGLGAMLASTVWFTGL
FT                   GYGARLLSPVLARPAAWRVLDALVAVTMVAIGVSLLARTF"
FT   CDS             134534..135436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1460"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3K3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54988.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDLPLDQVRTLLAVVDTGTFDAAAAALHVTPSAVSQRIKALEQR
FT                   TGRVLVLRTKPVRPTESGQVLVRFARQLAALERDTQRELGIAAGSDATYLPIAVNADSL
FT                   ATWFLPALTRVPQDPPICFDLHREDESHTAMLLREGRVMAAVTSAAEPVPGCTARPLGA
FT                   ARYLPVASPAFAERHLRGEPGRRLPDAPVVVFDRRDELQDRFVRTLTAGRAAAGALRHH
FT                   IPTSEGFCDAVTAGLGWGLIPEPQAAPLLRSGQLTTAVPGRWADVPLYWQQWKLDVPAL
FT                   ALVAETIATAAAESLHPWR"
FT   CDS             complement(135450..136985)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3K2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3K2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54989.1"
FT                   /translation="MQITSVGHAGFHIRTAAGSILCDPWVNPAYFGSWFPFPDNTGLDW
FT                   DELGNCDFLYVSHLHRDHFDAKNLAEHVNKDATVLLPDYPVPDLRRELEKLGFHKFFET
FT                   EDSVKHTVTGPGGDLDIMIIALRAPADGPIGDSGLVVSDGETTCFNMNDARPVDMDVLH
FT                   EAFGHIDIHLLQYSGAIWYPMVYDIPARTKSNFGKQKRQRGMDRARSYIEQVGATWVVP
FT                   SAGPPVFLDPELRYLNDDRGDEGNIFPDQMVFLEQMRIHGNEGGILMIPGSVADVRGKE
FT                   LDLTHPFDPDRIYGDKAAYIEDMAQRMAPVLAAEKATWAHGEGSLLEPLKELFEPIMAQ
FT                   SDLICDGIGYPVGLVLGEETVVLDFPKRVVRAPIEGEGRYRYGFRIAPELVRTVLRDNE
FT                   PDWVNTIFLSTRFQAWRIGGYNEFLYTFFKCLTDERIAYADGWFAEAHDDSASTEIAGW
FT                   EIQRRCPHLKADLSKFGVVEGTTLTCNLHGWQWDLESGRCKTSKGHELRSRKL"
FT   CDS             complement(137072..137995)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3K1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54990.1"
FT                   /translation="MERARPHESARDRRASSRGRGAPGARALAAGAAVTAAVLLAGCDS
FT                   VSGIPGDEPVAAAEPVATEPVPSSATTAPAPPPTSTLPPPPADAPEVGAVPGVPEAATA
FT                   VRRWAADLETDTIAELQDKCWTLPPGTVADMYAQPQTILAALARPGTATADTVTWKSAA
FT                   ATVTVERAAITTGYACPRVYGPGETIGYDDADARHTVRRYLSRLVGEPLDPADTEDAHP
FT                   LLCAASPATWDPTGSGRKVPAPLAANPGKLTGVTAFDGDELTSQWLSAGYITVDVPVTT
FT                   AAGTTTTRTFTLAEGDEGYCLGDVTR"
FT   CDS             138114..138866
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1490"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3K0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3K0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54991.1"
FT                   /translation="MEPVYRTIIGLARTVFFVQGLKFTVTGAEHIPARGGAVLAVNHTG
FT                   YMDFTYAGLPVRRVKRYIRFMAKKEVFDDKISGPIMRALKHIPVDRAAGADSYQAAVDY
FT                   LRRGELVGVYPEATISRSFEIKEFKSGAARMAIEADVPIIPIVIWGAQRVWTKGYPKRL
FT                   GRTNTPISIAVGEPIAPYEPAADLTAQLRSTMQRMLEEVQRDYEHEPGAYWVPARLGGS
FT                   APTLAEADAMDAAEAAERAAKRAATPED"
FT   CDS             138884..139624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1500"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54992.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREPVYDLLTGLVRTLFWAQGLRIDIEGQEHIPRVGGAVLAVNH
FT                   TAYLDFMEVGLVGRRSGRNVRYMMKAELERGIVGFLMKQCKAIGVDRSAGAESYAKAVA
FT                   ALRAGELVVVYPEATISRSFELKEFKSGAARMALEADVPIIPIAIWGAQRIWTKDIPKQ
FT                   LGRHRFPIHIRVGAPIPSAGSPAELTARLRAELGARLAAAQQNYPAPPGARWLPARLGG
FT                   TAPTLEQAADLERAELEARRAKAR"
FT   tRNA            139692..139770
FT                   /gene="glyT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80040"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Gly"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             complement(139777..141558)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="poxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1510"
FT                   /product="putative pyruvate oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54993"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54993.1"
FT                   /translation="MATQVADQVLARLREWGVDQVFGYPGDGINGLVAAFGRAGNTPRF
FT                   VQTRHEEMAAFAAVAYAKFGDRVGVCTATSGPGAIHLLNGLYDAKLDHVPVVAIVGQTA
FT                   RSAMGGSYQQEVDLQALFKDVASDYLVEVNVASQLPNALDRAMRTALTRRAPTALIIPA
FT                   DLQEEDYEPPAHAFKQVPSSPPHDLTSTAVPPAEHLRRAAEVVNAGDKVAILIGQGARG
FT                   AAAEVEQLAELTGAGVAKALLGKDVLSDELPYVTGSIGLLGTKASWELMQDCDTLVIVG
FT                   SNFPYSQFLPEFGQARAVQIDRDATLIGMRYPTEVDLVGDAKATLRELLPLVERKTDRA
FT                   WRESITEQVRRSWEITEAQAMVDAEPVNPMRVVWELSRVLPENAVVTADSGSSTNWYAR
FT                   CLRMRGQMRGSLSGTLATMGCGVPYALGAKFAHPDRPVVALVGDGAMQMNGQAELLTIA
FT                   RYRELWSDPRLVVCVFHNNDLNQVTWELRAMGGSPKFEESQALPDVSYAELARVMGLQA
FT                   VEIRDPAELAPAWERALTADGPVLLDVHCDPEVPPIPPHAEYDMVKDLGKSILQGDPNA
FT                   WHLLVQGVKSKAKEFRR"
FT   CDS             141751..143037
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54994.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGGRCRWIPAKWSAVAVRSDAFDADIGLAADAGWFEREPFVLLV
FT                   EDDPGDALLVEELVADAAPGLRLEWVRTVAEAAERLRVAVPDCVLLDLHLPDAQGLEAL
FT                   ARIRARNDQVAVVVMTGLDQERAGLAALASGAQDYLVKGRVEPELFARAVRYAIQRKQA
FT                   ERTSAALQASQMRAQENARLERGLLPTPLLGADAPVDVVARYRPGRAHSLLGGDFYDVV
FT                   QDADGTVHAIIGDVSGHGPDAAATGVALRLAWRTLVLSGVTGSRQLRLLEQVLLAERTD
FT                   RQTFATATSLLLDPATRRVRVRRAGHPGMLRYIDGEPHWVEVPGGAALGFLPGRAEWPD
FT                   EEIELPEHAGLMLFTDGLFEGKVGRDGARLGEGGLLEVARAVPATRPEIFVDELIGRVE
FT                   DLAADAGGLDDDLAIIYLRWHAAHGSDHR"
FT   CDS             143034..144659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1530"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007891"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54995.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNTDSPLVGRFTAQVWFQLVFALMILVVLLGAVAGAQVIGNTNR
FT                   VTDRLLEQTLPAAAEAYRLQSTLVNQETGLRGYAIAADPQFLEPYVEGRQEQERAVQRL
FT                   RELLAGRPDLLADLDLIERTAQQWRTEYADPLAATASPGAARELAANTTVRAKAVFDEL
FT                   RAAFTIQNERLAAAVAADNEALADARFLRNAVLVGMVAVFLLTGTVLTVLLRRLVVHPL
FT                   AALTQSSLRVANGDFDHHIDGHGPADVAQVAEAVEDMRRRIVTELGSSRSQGTLLQQQK
FT                   ADLDLQAEELRRSNAELEQFAYVASHDLQEPLRKVASFCQLLEKRYGSQLDERGKQYID
FT                   FAVDGAKRMQVLINDLLTFSRVGRVSEGAEPVRLDQPLDKALHNLSAMIEENDAEIERP
FT                   EDLPEIVGEPTLLTMLWQNLIGNAIKFRRPEAAPVVRIESTRVSEADGVLFSVSDNGIG
FT                   VAAEFAEKVFVIFQRLHARDEYSGTGIGLAVCKKIVEYHGGRIWIDTDYTGGTRICFTL
FT                   RGAGLTPTTQTPTAVVESAEGANA"
FT   CDS             144656..145099
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1540"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54996"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54996.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVPGQPIDILLVEDDPGDELMTREAFEDNKIGNTLHVAHDGQEA
FT                   LDFLYRQGEYAHAPRPDLILLDLNLPKYDGRQVLEKIKADPDLSHIPVVVLTTSAAEED
FT                   ILRSYRLHANAYVTKPVDLDQFVAAIKQIDEFFVQVVRLPRTR"
FT   CDS             complement(145118..145483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1550"
FT                   /product="putative anti-anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54997"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002645"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54997.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGEGASRVLDVQVRSENGTEIVTVHGEVDMASAPQLQAALEDAQ
FT                   RGGNPLVVDMSDVGFLGSAGLSALLVVSEAAQPQRLRVVASDAVRRPIELTALDKLLAV
FT                   YDTLDAALAEGTGTSAN"
FT   CDS             145708..146145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1560"
FT                   /product="putative anti-sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54998.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKGENVFPSSSTRTNTIGVRVPAVYEQLIMLRALAETVALIADF
FT                   GIDEVADIRLALDEVATALLQDAVPGSELDCAFSYDETTMDITVSAVTVSETGPDQRSF
FT                   GWHIVSTLTDSVSTSTGPRDATAGGHPTVVQFRWSRGGADA"
FT   CDS             146138..146938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1570"
FT                   /product="putative sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD54999"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3J2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007624"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD54999.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEVTGGSTRAAAGGYQDLEPHFVELRALAEDDPRRRALREELI
FT                   ERCLPLAEHIARKFSGRGENFEDLLQIARVGMVAAVDRFDPTQGAPFLGFAVPTIMGEV
FT                   RRHFRDHTWSVRVPRRLKELQATLNPAIETLTQRLGRMPKARELAEELGVDIAEVTQAL
FT                   VARNAYQTSSIDGSSGDDGESSAPALADTLGAEDPEFGTVENYLAVKPLIAALPEREQR
FT                   VLVMRFFHSMSQEQIAQQIGCSQMQVSRILSRTLKSLREQALRD"
FT   CDS             146968..147519
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55000.1"
FT                   /translation="MITAGNRHVAWSNGYGYRRARSVARSACRSVQTYREAAEVTTTRP
FT                   SGLESPASRLELDFPATPDQLAEVRHTMQRWLAQCPLDERQAYDVLLAVGEACTNAIEH
FT                   GHRGDGGTIRLRAVRDDTHLSITVADHGRWKAPDPSPDPMRGRGMAIIRALIPEVEVTI
FT                   SGSGTTVDMRLPLAHGRPTG"
FT   CDS             147579..148289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1590"
FT                   /product="putative transcription antitermination regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55001"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3J0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55001.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIEGSRPSPQVIDALGSVIGTDSCSNAGEFRFHFADQRWEWSDE
FT                   VARMHGYEPGEVQPTTELLLSHKHPEDREQVESALSRVETGEPFCSRHRIVDTAGEVHE
FT                   VIVIGDYQTDEDGAVVGTTGYYIDLTDTIEGERKDVVDEVLPELVDARAPIEQAKGVLT
FT                   VVYGISADQAFSVLRWRSQETNVKLRELAAQLVRDARGLDANRAGLRTRFDHVLLTVHE
FT                   RAGRPAGADGHRPR"
FT   CDS             complement(148317..150569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1600"
FT                   /product="putative cation transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55002"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55002.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTALNQPVAGRIELEIGGMTCASCANRIEKKLNKLDGVTATVNY
FT                   ATEKARVDFTGDIAPEDLIATVEAAGYTAALPAPATTGEPESARVEADPTAALRTRLLV
FT                   SAVLTVPVIAMAMVPALQFTNWQWLSLTLAAPVVVWGALPFHRAAWTNLRHGTATMDTL
FT                   VSMGTLAALGWSLYALFWGTAGTPGMTHPFELTIARTDGTGNIYLEAAAGVTTFILAGR
FT                   YFEACSKRRAGAALRALLELGAKEVSVLRGGVEQRIPVEQLAVGDRFVVRPGEKIATDG
FT                   VVVEGSSAVDASMLTGESVPVEVGESDAVVGATVNVGGRLVVRATRIGSDTQLAQIARL
FT                   VEEAQTGKAQAQRLADRISGIFVPIVIALAVATLGFWLGTGGSVAAAFTAAVAVLIIAC
FT                   PCALGLATPTALMVGTGRGAQLGVLIKGPEILESTRRVDTILLDKTGTVTTGTMTLLDV
FT                   HAAEGEDADRVLAVAGALEHSSEHPIARAIAEAARARGELAPVRDFANLAGLGVQGTVD
FT                   GHEVLVGRPRLLAERGHPMPSGLAEAVDAAEQRGGTAVAVGWDGAVRGVLVVADAVKPT
FT                   SAQAISQFKALGLTPVMVTGDNAAAARTVADQVGIDEVIAEVMPEEKVAAVRRLQEQGR
FT                   VVAMVGDGVNDAAALAQADLGLAMGTGTDVAIEASDLTLVRGDLRAAVDAIRLSRRTLG
FT                   TIKANLFWAFAYNVAAIPLAMAGLLNPMLAGAAMAFSSVFVVSNSLRLRRFTATAS"
FT   CDS             complement(150608..151534)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55003.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAATKFTGFAVGLAAIFGIALGVGALVGPTDSPPAEHAEHDTAA
FT                   DAPAADHLPGGLLVTDRGYTLELADPQVSAAPEVPLRLRILDASGAPVTRYTTSHDKDL
FT                   HLIVVRRDLTAFQHVHPVLGADGTWSVPLNLSRAGDYRVYADFVPAAGENLTLGADLRV
FT                   AGGYDPQPLPAPAGTAVVGDYTVTLTGTVTAGAPSTVTLSVARDGQPVTDLQPYLGAYG
FT                   HLVALRSADLAYLHVHPEGHPGDGVTTPGPGITFAMTAPSPGDYRLFLDFQHEGVVRTA
FT                   EFTVTVPRDGATATAPAPAPHDDGHGH"
FT   CDS             complement(151587..152243)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55004"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006694"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55004.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRSTVRRGMTLGDAFREFLRHPSPWMIATTLVCVLAARLAVGDW
FT                   QPTDALVPLVMVAVFPVFEWVVHVLVLHWRPKRLGRLTLDSELARKHREHHIDPREIPL
FT                   IFIPTRSLVIVLVALLLIAAFAFPRPGLGLTFLLTVTVLGLGYEWTHYLIHTDYKPRRA
FT                   LYRAVWRNHRHHHYKNEHYWFTVTSSGTADRLFGTCPDPATVATSPTARNLHGAH"
FT   CDS             complement(152240..153052)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1630"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55005"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55005.1"
FT                   /translation="MALQPVVKRSVSADVFEQIAAEVLSGERAPGSALPSERQLAEALG
FT                   VSRPAVREALQRLAAAGLVAVRQGDTTTVLDYRRGAGLEILPRLLIRQGTLDPTVARSI
FT                   LEARLHNGPKVAELAAARAGDREALRHELNRCLDALARETEPVALQRHALAFWDHLVDA
FT                   ADSIVFRLMNNMLRAAYEPALEALAPLMTAEVGNVAGYRAIAEAVLAADPPAATAAARA
FT                   LLEPATTALIAALDAAAATSNTASATSNTAAGATPNTAGATPNTEEPS"
FT   CDS             complement(153152..153904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55006"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3I5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55006.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGPGDRFRPLVYPGAVTVGALAVCAVLLPLADADQLAALATVM
FT                   LVIVGYSGVRAARALGVVSTGVPAGERLSARRVRQQHRLVSRSWLEIAAGDRRWWVPVY
FT                   FAPELVGLTVAEVHCAQAGSEGRSRLPFAGNRLSLREFETGAAGGAATGAVRLRVYPSG
FT                   RARTSEPPGRLIDNPVRAAPDADERARVAARVPRRLLLDAQPAVAAPVAALLWVYLDGG
FT                   GLPAFTGALVVGAAAAVWLTAVRGSDPS"
FT   CDS             complement(153901..155565)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1650"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter substrate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55007.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRAATRIAAPVLALGMVLAACGGDSGQLTGENTIGASSDINPR
FT                   EPGELRDGGNLRLALTSFPATFNTHHVDSDGGVSQVLAATLPGTLESDAAGELTVDHDY
FT                   FTDVQLTGTNPQQITYTINPAAVWSDGTPITWEDLRAQATALSGRDTAYQVAATQGYSR
FT                   IEKVERGVDDRQAIVTMAQHYAEWQGLFNPLYPKATNETPEAFENLDREAPRVSGGPFM
FT                   VTEIDRAQQRIVLSRNPRWWGETPKLETITYSVLDYTARLNALQNNELDSADVSGLDEV
FT                   QAASQTPGLVVRRAPALRFSHMTFNGAPGSILEDPRLRVAISKAIDRQAIASALLNGLV
FT                   ADPKPLNNHLYLEGQKGYQDNAQAVAYDPEQAAAELDALGWKLNGDVREKDGRPLEIRN
FT                   VMYQQQNWVQIAQIAQQNLAQVGVRLKIETYPGNGLFTDVIDPGNFDIANFVWMKSIFP
FT                   LGALPQIYAYDPANPLSNKGRIGSPELNDLIERTISELDPDKAIEMANEADRMIFELGF
FT                   SLPLYQSAGIVAQREDLANWGAFGLQSADYTKVGFLK"
FT   CDS             complement(155588..157258)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1660"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3I3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55008.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRSATARLVIGLLVCGLVGCSAADRSADGLSDALGTSSDINPV
FT                   PREQVREGGNLRLSVSAFPANWNTLSIDGNEGDIADIERPMMPRAFRIDAAGKLTVDTD
FT                   FFTDVALTNTNPQQVTYTINPKAVWSDGTPVTWADIAAQAAALSGRDTRYQIAMTNGFD
FT                   RVARVDRGVDDRQAVLTFERPYAEWRGQFAGNAALFPKSVTGDPDSFNSALVDAMGPTA
FT                   GPFRVQSTDRAQGRIVLERNPLWWGTPPKLDTITFSVLDSAARVAALQNDELDVTPLTS
FT                   IDEVLTVRESAGLEVRRAAGSRFRHLTFNGAPGSILADAGVRVAISKAIDRQAIASALQ
FT                   NGLVEDPKPLNNHIFLQGQEGYRDNSLPFDPAAAERELDALGWRREGDVRVKDGRRLVI
FT                   RDVMYDDRTWVQIAQIIQRNLADIGVGMQIDTRPGAGFFTDVIQPGDFDAAQFIFQGDA
FT                   FPLSSIPQVYGYYPDDLQGNFGRIGSPELNELIERTLSELDPQRAIELANQVDRAVFEE
FT                   GHSLPLFQWDGSYGVRADLANFGSPGLASYDYTAIGFVQ"
FT   CDS             complement(157269..159134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1670"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55009"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3I2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55009.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDGRTTGEPLLEVAGLTVTFPSEEGRIEAVRGVDYTVAEGEVLA
FT                   IVGESGSGKSVSALAVMGLLPEQARISGSIRLRGRELLGLGDRQLSKLRGRSISMVFQD
FT                   PLSALTPVYRVGDQVAEALLAHGRMGRKEAAARAVELLELVGIPDAAVRAKAFPHEFSG
FT                   GMRQRVVIAMAIANDPALIICDEPTTALDVTVQKQILDLLRQARDITGAGVVMITHDMG
FT                   IAATLADRVAVMYAGRVVETATAAELFAEPRMPYTVGLLGSIPRLDGPARAPLIPIAGA
FT                   PPAMHALPPGCSFAPRCPVAVDACRAAEPPLAPTGPARAAACIRTEELGSADLFAAYRR
FT                   EVESAAAPAGPASAAEPPVVLRVTDLVKTFPITSGVILRRRTGEVRAVDGIGFEVRAGR
FT                   TLALVGESGSGKSTTLTQILDLVPPQGGRIEVLGHDVATLTRAQARQLRRKMQIVFQDP
FT                   TAALDPRLPISDVLAQPLRIDGRPRAEIARRVPELLELVGLRPEHAERYPADFSGGQKQ
FT                   RISIARALALDPELLVLDEPVSSLDVSIQAGVLNLLRELQDERGLSYLFVSHDLSVVRN
FT                   LAHDIAVMHRGRIVESGPAEQVLGDPRHPYTRALLDAVPMPALSR"
FT   CDS             complement(159131..160048)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1680"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3I1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55010.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEAEIIVAGAPESATGRRALVWRRFLRNKPAVVAAVVLLLLVLA
FT                   SFVLPHFLAFDYLDQDRTALRQPPSPRHPFGTDPIGHDVLAQTLRGAQKSLIIGFCVAI
FT                   FSTAIAAIAGSVAGLLGGWTDRAIMWLVDLLLVVPSTIVIMLFAPRVKGGGGIVLLVVL
FT                   LSAFGWMISARIVRGLTMSLREREFVRAARYMGAPTRTVIATHIMPNIASILIIDTTLT
FT                   VGAAIMAETGLSFLGFGVQPPDVSLGTLIRDGTASALTYPWLFLFSGGFLITVVLCANL
FT                   IGDGLRDAFDPGAKGARKRKRGKA"
FT   CDS             complement(160068..161045)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1690"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55011"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3I0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55011.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGFLLRRAANYVVLLLLASFLTFAVAGLTFRPLDSLEQRNPRPP
FT                   QAVIDAKAEQLHLDEPIPQRYLTWVSGAVRGDFGTTLAGQPVSEELGRRIGVSLRLLVI
FT                   GSVLGTVLGVLIGAAGAIRQYRFSDYFTTIVSLVLLSTPIFLLATLLKYGALEINSLTG
FT                   QRIFLYTGETSAHRIEGLWPQLLDRLQHLVLPTLALALGGMAGYSRYQRNAMLDVLQSD
FT                   FIRTARAKGLTRGRALYKHGLRTALIPMATLFAYSLGGLITGATFTEKIFGWHGVGEWL
FT                   VDAVNAQDIYVVVTVTVFTGLVVLVSGLLSDIVYAILDPRVRVG"
FT   CDS             161226..162056
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1700"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55012.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLHLPKPKMVATDVDGTLIDHDERVSARTRAAVAALVADGVPF
FT                   VLATGRPPRWVDPVVEGLGYAPLCVCANGAVIYDSAADKILAGHVLDVATLEWLAEIAE
FT                   HALPGCGLAAERVGESAHDAATPQFVSSPEYEHAWLNPDDTAVARHEVVDAPAIKMLIR
FT                   LPGAHSGDMRNALAPLVGDRADITYSTDHGLVELSAPGVTKASGLRTVAQRLGVEPDTL
FT                   ITFGDMPNDVPMLELAGHGVAMANAHAEAIAAANEVTTTNSEDGVARVLERWWG"
FT   CDS             complement(162131..164383)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55013"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002502"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006619"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55013.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVPQRKPKRSFVLPMVTTLAVAAPLAALTMSDSADVRSTNESAL
FT                   AAVPAQLAEVVLTQAPDITLPLRELTGLNLPDLRLSDLRKLPIPPSIHIPEGLPVPPGI
FT                   QLPTEIPLPRFDSGTPTTTPAPTPGAAPTTTAPAVPAPVPGQPVPAPATASPVPSPAST
FT                   KFIADPGALPPGTTPDTPALAPGALPQELLDQVGAQVKELSQDTPFSMVALTAADLANT
FT                   TAMVRARQPDGSWGPWYEAAALDTRRDDRTPAGPTNGTEPIYVGETTAVQILVTRKPAA
FT                   TQPQTSSAAAQSGGIAAIAEDPAHTPDLTAVLIDPGRGPLDGALSDIATALPGGGPNVI
FT                   TRAQWGADESINCQEPTYDDGLGGVTVHHTAGRNDYSKAESAGIVRAIYTYHSQTLGWC
FT                   DIGYNALVDKYGQIFEGRRGGLDRPVQGAHAGGFNENTSGVALMGNHESEAPTDAAIDA
FT                   IGRFIGWRTRIAGLDPKGYTTMYSEGTEFTPYAEGEEVRLPIVFAHRDVGNTSCPGDAA
FT                   YSMMDRIRDIAAGAPGSSGSEAPRRTQSDLAALAELTARLLSMVNDNLIAKHYAATGGP
FT                   EGPLGAAQSEPLPAAQGQQYAKFVNGYVYTSPQGQAVEVVGAILERFLQLGADAGILGL
FT                   PLSSPYPVPDGLRSDFQNGSLILNNLTGIVTTVWKTYNDTYQEEMRRNEVAAPGQVPGA
FT                   PADPQALPPAPGAAGPASPAPNPPADTAAPASPAPAPAPAPAPAPNEPAAPAPVPA"
FT   CDS             164570..166066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55014"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55014.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRKRQLDDSDNAGLRRTRRRIRLRIRNRVGPPMVRLRPVLATGG
FT                   TVLLVGGALAYTKWPVDRAYEPLAGPGHGRGMSQVGAFDSAQEGWLAERILAHYYPGAT
FT                   LGTVPPTTLAVRLMDQDDAVLDAYADAGARVAGRTLEPGQVAHLTPLADGGANVVVTLG
FT                   CDGDVLWQTSTADPWIYPLDPNPGRPAEEHLTLCNGRAYRGSLGVATEDGAFRTVNRVD
FT                   VEDYLLGVVPAEVQANWADKGAGEALRAQAVAARSYALAEQRYPYAQTCDTTDCQVYPG
FT                   TEKEDPRTAAAVDSTAGQVLLRDGHILRSEYSAAPDGGAPADIQTFEVGPRPADLEVAR
FT                   PPADPRTRAAETPSAIDVEYERIGGANSTLGTPLGPEWGLPQNAGTYRLFTNGVIIATP
FT                   TLGAQVVDFTTLMELIPGTDGLDTLPTETVPTETVPSETVPSETAPSESVPPGTVPPGG
FT                   APPVEALPRHPAGLPMPPLADPVVPADVPAPVPPPGAAPA"
FT   CDS             166166..166939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1730"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55015"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55015.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSGTRTGEWSIQDLARAAGTTSRTLRHYGQLGLLPPSRIGANGY
FT                   RYYDQDSLLRLQRILLLRELGLGLPVIAEVLAGEQDTAAALRTHLDLLTQEQDRIRRLI
FT                   ESVRTTLQKTERGEQLVAAEVFDGFDHSQYKDEVIERWGKDAYDRGDKWWRSLSEEQKK
FT                   EFGQTHLDIAADYGRAHAAGLPVDSDEVQAIAARHRDWIALGWQGKPVTADAFVNLGEM
FT                   YVADPRFAANYDVHGEGTAAYVRDAMKVYAEANLR"
FT   CDS             167050..167586
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55016"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55016.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPEVRAGSATTASVTATVSAGLAAVGAAANVLGLLILGASFVS
FT                   DPGRYDNSLAVATALGAALLAVALGYGALQMLRRADEGRWMVLLASGAWLAFAALGLLA
FT                   ALTGYRSDYGIRWSAEGGTGVDIATATTGLPGVVTAFVHGDWLPCLVGSVVPLAIAAVA
FT                   AVPATARWFATAPTS"
FT   CDS             167608..168312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55017.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPPGHQPPWAAPQYGRPNNPPAPLPSGATARTAAVLAMVLAVLA
FT                   GTAAGFALHAAVELDNAGHGRAGAVARESVQWLWLLGWAQLIGAGMWFLGGAMLAARVN
FT                   AGRVILIVVSFFGVIGSATGLAVGLGSGTPVAVGSGAVGLGLATLVLSLAAARSTMRWV
FT                   DAGRNRTSARYPGPAPAGPPPYGWRGPAHPSAAPGPVVPGWGAGTVHPPHPAHPQPGPG
FT                   VPHGYGENPYPR"
FT   CDS             168440..169669
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glf"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1760"
FT                   /product="putative UDP-galactopyranose mutase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015899"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55018.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVASSSGNSANVNAQFDLIVVGSGFFGLTIAERTANVLGKRVLV
FT                   LDRRHHIGGNAYSEPEPETGIEIHKYGAHLFHTSNKRVWDYVNQFTEFTGYQHRVFAMH
FT                   KGQAYQFPMGLGLISQFFGRYFTPDEARKLIAEQAAEIDTKDAQNLEEKAISLIGRPLY
FT                   EAFIRDYTAKQWQTDPKELPAGNITRLPVRYTFDNRYFNDTYEGLPKEGYTKWLENMAA
FT                   SELIEVRLNTDWFEVRAEIRAANPDAPVVYTGPLDRYFDYSEGELGWRTIDFETEVVQT
FT                   GDYQGTSVMNYNDADVPFTRIIEPRHFHPEREYYPNDKTVIMREYSRFAQTGDEPYYPI
FT                   NTPEDRAKLLAYRERAKRETAEAKVLFGGRLGTYQYLDMHMAIGSALSMFDNVLRPHLE
FT                   AGAALVDEQD"
FT   CDS             169707..171641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glfT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1770"
FT                   /product="putative galactofuranosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55019.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQSIVEDMTTQTRATSLLQRIILPRPGEPLDVRTLYLEESATNA
FT                   RRAHAATRTSLSIGAESEVSFCTYFNALPASYWRRWTVLTSVVLRLELAGHGRVDVYRS
FT                   KADGSRIHVQGKEFSVPAGGESTTVEFETELAPFEDGGWIWFDITTDTAVTLLAGGWYA
FT                   PLEAPGEGSIAVGMPTFNRPTDAVKTLAALGADPLVLEKVAAVIIPDQGTRKVVDEPGF
FT                   AEAAAVLGDRLAIHDQPNLGGSGGYSRVMYEALKTTDAEYIVFMDDDIEIEPDSILRAL
FT                   AFARFAKSPVLVGGQMLNLQERSHLHVMGEVVDRSIFMWTAAPNVEYDHDFAKYPLRDR
FT                   DNSKLLHRRIDVDFNGWWTCVIPRQVAEQIGQPLPLFLKWDDVEYGLRAREAGYPTVTL
FT                   PGAAVWHMAWSDKDDAIDWQAYFHLRNRLVVAALHLPGEGRGMIVNTVKATLKHLLCLE
FT                   YSTVAIQNLAIRDFLAGPDRLFQLLPSALGAVHALRKQYPDAVILPSSTELPLASHLDV
FT                   GAVGEPANPVSKIGRLAKGIVHNLRPARPEHHETPQLNVPTLDARWFLLSQVDGVTVTT
FT                   ADGRGVVYRKRDPRQAWGLFKEAMRLRKELAARFPELRERYRAAHPRLTGAAAWENAFG
FT                   IEQTGSERP"
FT   CDS             171638..172201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1780"
FT                   /product="putative phosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000326"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55020.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAVNPSLRDTGTRPPEVAVINAVQGSIGANPAVISAARGMSHFG
FT                   EHALGWVGIAAAGWLVDKPRRRQWAGVAVGAVGAHAASIVIKRVVRRPRPNDPSVQVNV
FT                   GTPSKLSFPSSHATSTTAAAVLLGRLTGLPLPAVLVPPMLLSRVVLGVHYPSDVLAGSA
FT                   LGAASASVVLAAEKRRAARRARRR"
FT   CDS             172203..173210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1790"
FT                   /product="putative polyprenyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55021"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000537"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3H0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55021.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSHVGDRAHRTAETVTAEEKALGEMSEEPTGADLAEAVVKGPPK
FT                   TLAGGLIKAVRPRQWVKNVLVLAAPLAAGPETVSDLTVLSHVAIAFVVFCMAASGIYLV
FT                   NDALDVEADRAHPTKRFRPIAAGVVPVNLAYALATVLLVGSVLVSFLASWNLAVVMAVY
FT                   IGIQLAYCLGLKHQAVLDICIVSSGFLLRAVAGGAAADISLSQWFLLIMAFGSLFMAAG
FT                   KRYAELQIALGTGAKIRKSLEYYTPTYLRFIWTLAATAVVVFYGLWAFEQDRDNDTTWF
FT                   AISMIPFTIAILRYAVDVDGGEAGEPEEIALGDRVLQFLAIAWIGAVGVAVYLT"
FT   CDS             173218..175161
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aftB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1800"
FT                   /product="putative terminal arabinosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55022"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3G9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55022.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDTAERTEDEADRPAERARSASSSLRLSSATFVGGIVLTVVLFA
FT                   IGAWQRRWIADDGLIVLRTVRNLLAGNGPVFNMDERVETNTSAAWTYIVWFFSWLTQMR
FT                   LEYVVLAVALTLSLIAMVFAMLGAARLWGGPRTALLLPAGVLVYIAVPPARDYATSGLE
FT                   SGLVICWLAVLWWSLMRWARAERVRPGALAGLVFLAGLAPLIRPEMTLVGGLALVMIFF
FT                   APMPQWRLGPVATRALIVAVAGLVPLGYQIWRMGYYGLPYPNTAVAKDAGGAKWSQGFT
FT                   YLWDLVGPYLLWLPLLILLAAAIVAVRGGGLPAWSPAGDGSEAPGGAGESRLLRVRRWL
FT                   RSPAAVVALVLVSGLLLTVYALRVGGDFMHGRMLLPQLFLLLLPVAVLPVRLPVPRSVA
FT                   GQRTLAAVLLAWAGAMGWALFAADTTAIKTGTKISESGIVDERVYYVLNTGHDHPIRAE
FT                   DYLDYPRMRAMVNNIAENPNGGLLLNSPSFMFWYVAPPPQPIPPGGAGHTVFFLNLGMT
FT                   SMNVPLEVRVIDQMGLAYPLAAHTDRLENGRIGHDKNLYPDWVIVDAGMVDRKPWMPWY
FT                   LDEKWVTQARVAMSCPQTQALLISSRDPLTFERFRHNLRNALDFAKYRIDRVPKYEIQR
FT                   CGLVDPFPQPPR"
FT   CDS             175393..176436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1810"
FT                   /product="putative mycolyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55023"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55023.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGRRARGWFQRALLLSMAVLMPLGVTVAGGGATASAAFNPDGFD
FT                   FWVDSDMGPIKSRIFRAADGNTNRVVYALDGMRARNDLSGWEIDTEVARELTKWNINVV
FT                   MPVGGMSSFYADWNAPSTILGIGGGSSGSASGSSSGSGALQMFAGGPGKSTRYTWETFL
FT                   TNNLRWALRDRLGFNPNRNGVFGLSMGGSAALTLAAYHPDQFSYAGSYSGYLNVSAPGM
FT                   REALRVAMIDAGGYNIDAMAPPWGPQWLRMDPFVFAPRLKANNTRLWISAGSGLPGPAD
FT                   GFNFGTVNAMGLEVLALANTRAFQVRMATLGANNVTYDFPAVGVHNWRYWETEVYRMIP
FT                   DLSANIG"
FT   CDS             176952..178013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1820"
FT                   /product="putative mycolyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55024"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55024.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSLRWKRRPTRASGAKSWTRRAALAVATAVLVPLGVTVAGTGAT
FT                   ASAAFDPAAFDFWVDSGMGPIKSRILRAADGNTNRVVYVLDGMRAPETLNGWEIETDVP
FT                   ALLASWNINVVMPVGGMSSFYADWNAPSEFFGIPAGSGSSSGSGALNAFTGGPGKSYRY
FT                   QWETFLTNELRWALRDRLGFNPNRNGVFGLSMGGSAALTLAAYHPDQFSFAGSFSGYLN
FT                   ISAPGMREAIRVAMLDAGGYNVDAMAPPWGPQWLRMDPFVFAPNLIRNGTRLWIAAASG
FT                   LPTSTDPPSFNTLNGMGLEALALANTRAFQVRMATLGGGNAVYSFPPFGIHAWNNWRDE
FT                   AVRMMPDLSANIG"
FT   CDS             178415..179452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fbpC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1830"
FT                   /product="putative mycolyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3G6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55025.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFGRAAAPKRVKSGRRGEPRGWRHRILAVGAAALALPIAAGVAA
FT                   PTAATAAPVHAPVLRAPAGGYEELMVPSVMGPIKVQVQWASRGGDAALYLLDGLRARDD
FT                   RNAWSFETNAMEQFKNDNITLVMPVGGQSSFYTDWYAPSNTNGQKTTYKWETFLTQELP
FT                   NFLAGYGVSKTNNAVAGLSMGGSAALALAAYHRDQFKYAASYSGYLNISAPGMREAIRI
FT                   AMLDAGRFNVDSMAAPWSPQWLRMDPFVFAPQLRGLPMYISAASGLPGQHDRPNSPVGV
FT                   FNTGNAMALEALSLVNTRAFQVRLKSLGIPAQFDFPATGTHSWKYWEGQLWNSRQGILD
FT                   ALGAW"
FT   CDS             179594..181468
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1840"
FT                   /product="putative esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55026"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013207"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55026.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGVACGKPGLPSRRGGRAALGRFALIAAAMLVPIGVTVTPAVPT
FT                   AVAQPATTPASATVQQAIWLTDRRVALWVNSPSMGAPVQVQLLLARDWNAKPEARFPLL
FT                   IMLDGLRATDDESGWTKDAGAEEFFADKNVTVVLPVGGQSSFYADWMQPNNGRNYKWET
FT                   FLTKELPPLLESQWRATDVRGMQGLSMGGTAAMFLAGRNPGFVRYAASYSGFLTTTTLG
FT                   MPQAIQFAMRDAGGFDSAAMWGPPTSPEWEAHDPYLLADKLRGVSLYISSGSGTTGPFD
FT                   QASGIPGVSTNYAGTGLEILSRLTSQNFVTKLGELQIPATVNYRASGTHSWPYWDFEMR
FT                   QSWPQAAAALGVEPDKPACAAGGAIGALAAANGWLGDCLTGEYAVPGGLAQDFHGGRVF
FT                   YSAETGAHAVGGMIGGGYQAAGGPGGALGLPTGGERDLGDGRGRMQPFQHGALYWTPQT
FT                   GAQVVRGAIFDEWGRQGFERGPAGYPTAPEVRTPNKDGAVQAFEGGPFYYSPATGVFRV
FT                   QGLILGKYAQLGYENSWLGFPAAEEAPLKDLGRFSRFEGGNIYWSPLSGAWAVRNGPIM
FT                   DAWQSAGFENGRLGYPISDEFPVDGGVQQNFQTGFIVVRDGKAEIHGI"
FT   CDS             181571..182101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1850"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007969"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55027.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRIRGKVAGLALAIAATGLLAACGDDDSTASSTPTLTTGATATS
FT                   AAAASSSPAEGAPQSQAPAPEAPPSETVAPERPQPVPTEAVPPADTSGLSEKDKAFIAA
FT                   LEEKGVTPSSPDIALSIGSYVCQSVQAGASEQDLTTFVNAMAGADASFDPAKMPVEQAG
FT                   RIYIDTAKQTYCQ"
FT   CDS             182098..183075
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55028.1"
FT                   /translation="MNARRGSRPRRSRPVGCLLFLVIAALLVAVIILLWFLLAGRLRLP
FT                   GPGPEPTRPPASQPASCPDVQLISVPGTWESNSNDDPRNPTANPLSLMLNVTGPLREQF
FT                   PAERLDVYTVPYVAQFSNPVAIPPDGQQSYNNSRSEGTQRTIDALAERHRECPLTTYVL
FT                   AGFSQGAVIVGDVAAQIGEGKGPVPADLVLGVTLIADGRREAGPGQAIEVGATPPGVGA
FT                   EVALNGLKVPGITMTGPRPGFGALADRTYTICAPGDMICDSPRQALSPVNWIPSVLSLV
FT                   RAAGNPVHALYNTYVVDGNGTTATQWTVGWAAGLIESAPHPPHS"
FT   CDS             183241..184260
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1870"
FT                   /product="putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55029.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAAAPAGELTDLGTPLRPFRFAAAGEGNKQEGGARKFVQLAQQ
FT                   AEEYGYDTFVVPDHLGDQIGPIAALGALTQATEKIRLGTSVLANGFRHPVVLAKDLATI
FT                   DVLSKGRLEVGIGAGWKQDEFLAAGLPYDSPGVRLAKLDETLTILDVLLRGQECTFHGK
FT                   YYQVEGVKGTPRPRQGPRPPLCTGGGGPKMLRLAAKHADIVSVVPMTTKNGKGLLSGIT
FT                   LEKTIEKVNLVKEAAGDRFSEIELNWAISAIVITDDREKTAEMALSALDRGLHPDLEVD
FT                   TQLTVEDLLNSPYVAIGTFEEIAEQIKRVRKLTSMSYVGIYPTQMDAFAPVIPLLRDE"
FT   CDS             184410..186368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1880"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55030"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55030.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPSCCVCLGGEEGMEETFDDYLDETGNIRIPEDHTLVDHVEKHT
FT                   RNDANTLAYRYIDYSRERDGEVHELTWQQFGVRLRAVAARLQQVTKRGDRVAILAPQGL
FT                   DYVVSFFAAIYAGTISVPLFDPDEPGHTDRLHAVLGDCEPSAILTASSSAAGVRQFFRS
FT                   LPAAQRPRIIAVDAIPDSVGESWVRPDIKIDDIAYLQYTSGSTRVPAGVEITHRAVGTN
FT                   LLQMVDAIKLDWNSRGVTWLPLFHDMGLLTVILPAVGGKYITIMSPSAFVRRPYRWIKE
FT                   LAAVSDGAGTFAAAPNFAFEHAAARGLPKNGESLDLSNVIGLINGSEPVTTSSMKKFNE
FT                   AFAPYGLPKTAIKPCYGMAEATLFVSATKAEDEAKVTYVDRNELNAGRMVKVDPSAENA
FT                   IAQVSCGYVALSQWAVIVDPATVESDGGGRELPDGHVGEIWLHGNNMGIGYWNRPDETQ
FT                   KTFRNKVTQRLAEGSHAEGAAEDADWMRTGDYGVYFEGELYITGRVKDLVIVDGRNHYP
FT                   QDLEYSAQEASKALRPGFIAAFSVPANQLPAEVFEQGSHSGLKFDPDDASEQLVIVAER
FT                   GPGAGKADPGPIADAVRAAISQRHGVTVRDVLLVPAGSIPRTSSGKIARRACKTAYLEG
FT                   TLRGGYTQQAFPDAPEE"
FT   CDS             186481..191694
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1890"
FT                   /product="putative polyketide synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55031"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014030"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014031"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032821"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3G0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55031.1"
FT                   /translation="MADNEGTPDQTTEDATTDAAATPAAEGAVGEAAVGDGPRTDMSVA
FT                   EVREWLRRWVADATGQPLENITVDRPMEEFGLASRDALALGGDIEELTGVVLTATVVYQ
FT                   HPTIASLAEVIVHGEPEVPETADDEAFYTAGYTPGEAHDIAIVGLSTRLPGAGDTPEST
FT                   WEFLINGGDAIRELPEGRWAEFMSDPNVAKMIEESNTLGGYLDQEVVKGFDAEFFAMSP
FT                   IEVERVDPQQRLMMELTWEALEHARIPASELRGESVGMFVGSSTQDFQLIAALGLGDRD
FT                   PNLPISAEAYALLGASTGIIANRVSYFFDFRGPSVTVDTACSSTLVAVHQAVRALRDGE
FT                   ADLALAGGVNMILAPVATLGFEKNGAVAKNGRIKAFSSDADGMVRSEGAGLVVLKRLAD
FT                   AERDGDRILAVIKGTAVNNDGRSNGLFAPNPDAQADVLRRAYRDAGINPATVDYIEAHG
FT                   TGTLIGDPIEADALGRVVGRGRDADKPALLGSAKTNFGHLESGAGVPSLAKVVMAFQHN
FT                   VIPPNINFAGPNPYIPFEQARLKVVDEPTQFPRYSGVATVGISGFGFGGANAHVVLQEY
FT                   TPPTKAAVAAPDTDTETETTDVIAAATAITAEAGDVVAEATEITAEAAADAAEWSAERT
FT                   EPLPVILCVSGYLPSRRRRAATELADWLESEAGRDVPLADVARSLAKRSHWRSRGVVLA
FT                   KTHEEAVAGLRAIAAGKPGTGVFTADAPAAQGPIWVLSGFGAQHRKMGKQLYLENAIFR
FT                   RTVDEVDELVQDEAGYSVREMILDDAQDYNVGTSQVGIFTIQIGLAALLRAHGAEPEAV
FT                   VGHSMGEVAGAYIAGGLTLEDAVRVICARSRLMGEGEQMISDDDVRNMALVELSAAEVE
FT                   AMLTDYPDVEVAVYAAPTNTVIGGPYEQVQAIVAKVEEAGKFARVLQTRGAGHTSQMDP
FT                   LLGELAAELAGIEPTRLRAGLYSTVHKEKYYRPGHDPVHDEDYWVTNMRHSVYFTNAVK
FT                   LAVDSGHTTFLELAPNSVALMQVLGTTFAAGLHDAQLIPTLKRKEDESAGVISALAQLY
FT                   VHGHAVDLSSLLPAGDYADIPRTTFVRKEFWPAARMATGSGTGRVPGAHVALPDGRHVW
FT                   EVQASAVTDPAELVRAAAAQVLADVTVGASLAHGAVPAAGTLTTTLTPHPGGASVQVHA
FT                   KEDAQFRLIFDAVVTSGAPLPTPAVAAPSTATAAAPAAEPEVLEQAGDRWDPNGSQTIE
FT                   ERLALIVAESMGYAVEDLPMEIPLMELGLDSLMAMRIKNRVEYEFDIPQLQIQAVRDAN
FT                   LTEVGKVLRYAIEHRDQVAAIAEKQAAGEEITVDADFVTAARAAMEAGEDPVAALETAV
FT                   GSQDSGTADAPAEPAPVDQEAAAFGEALAAVDEDDVPPRDAAERLTYATWAIVTGKSAG
FT                   GIFNTLPILEEEVAEKLAARLSERIKAEVTVDDVLDCETIEQLADIVRERQDSGAEIDG
FT                   FVRPLRPRPEGSDAVPVFVFHPSGGNTLVYEPLLKRLPAHTPMYGFERVDGDIEQRAKQ
FT                   YIPELRRIQGDGPFVLYGWSLGAVFALQVAQLLRAEGADVRVVGLIDLAIPTRDEDNSP
FT                   EERVRRIERYQAFARKTYGIDAELDRAQLEELAAASDEEQFKMISDLIKISGAKIPGGV
FT                   LEHQRTSWIESRHLARTTPSRYDGDVVLYLADRYHDGMIELEPRFAERKPNGGWDEYLP
FT                   HLQVVHIPGDHLQIVDEPRIAKIGADLTAKLVAMEAKGDK"
FT   CDS             191691..193235
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1900"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA carboxylase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55032.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTAEKLADLRKRLELAQEPAGEAGVAKRAKKGIPSARDRINML
FT                   LDPGTFVEIGALVRKPGDPAALYGDGVVTGHGLVDGRPVAVFSHDQTVYGGSVGEMFGR
FT                   KVAYIMEYAAKVGCPVVGINDSGGARVQEAVTSLAWYAELGRRQEPLSGLVPQVSMILG
FT                   KCAGGAVYAPINTDVVVATEEAYMFVTGPKVIREVTGEDVSLEELGGAQSQAEYGNIHH
FT                   VAKDEKAAFQWVRDYLSFLPTSCQELPPVVNPGLEPEITDSDRELDSIVPDSDNAGYDM
FT                   HEILLRIFDDGDFHEIGATAGRNIITGFARVDGRSVGVVANQPLVYAGALDARASDKAA
FT                   HFVRLCDAFEIPLVFVVDTPGFLPGVEQEKIGVIKRGGRFLFSFVEATVPKVTVVIRKS
FT                   YGGGYAVMGSKQLGADVNLAWPTARIAVMGAESAVSLIGGKQLAAAPEDQRAAMRQQMI
FT                   DFYNATVATPWVAAERGYIDAVIEPSATRLELRRALHLLRDKKLARNPRKHHLLPL"
FT   CDS             complement(193469..193966)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1910"
FT                   /product="putative peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55033"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55033.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVNLETNFGPIVLELDDAKAPETVRNFVDYVNSGHYNGTIFHR
FT                   VIPGFMIQGGGFEPGMRQKGTKAPIQNEAANGLKNDKYTVAMARTNDPHSATAQFFINV
FT                   ADNAFLNHTAPSPSGWGYAVFGQVVDGTDVVDKIAGVSTGSAGMHQDVPVDDVIITSAS
FT                   LA"
FT   CDS             194138..197380
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1920"
FT                   /product="putative arabinosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55034"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55034.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGALGALLALATPFLPVKQTVAVLNWPQGGTLQNVQAPLMAQVP
FT                   IDLAASIPCSAVDALPAQGGMLLATAPPQGDRAALEAMFVRVSENSVDVVNRNAVVASA
FT                   ERARMGECSAIRIASDNARTTAVFEGMQREIERPVQGGAPGQTELVRVPVEGTMPGDFR
FT                   PQVVGVFSDLEGAVPAGLSFDMTVDTRFSSSPTWIKLTAMLAAVLCTIIALAALARLDG
FT                   SDGRGHRRFLPANWFKPTWADGAVLGTLVLWHFIGANTSDDGYILNMVRVAPEAGYMAN
FT                   YFRWYGVPEAPFGWYYYVIQVFAEVSTASPWVRLPALFCAILCWMVISREVVPRLGRGV
FT                   RTSKVALWTGGLVFLAFWLPFDNGLRSEPIVALGALLTWVSIERAIATGRLLPAAVAVL
FT                   IAAFTLAAAPTGLMCVAALLAGTRPLVRIVVRRHREHGTLPLLAPIAAAGLLVLTVVYS
FT                   DQTFAGIQEANRVRQATGPNLAWYEDYLRYYYLFVETVDGSLSRRFAFLVMLLCLFTTM
FT                   LVLLRRRRVPGIASAPTWRLMGIVFGTIFFMMFNPTKWTHHFGAYAGIAGSLAAVTAVA
FT                   VSASALRARKNRAIFLAGLLFVLAIAFSGINGYWYVSSFGVPWFDKQISLRGYQSNTLM
FT                   LVLFGVALALVAWFTLREDYTAPQPSAKTVRGRRIRKFAAIPLTVVAALMVALEVLSLA
FT                   KGAVSQYPAYSLARSNVDALRGNMCGLANDVLVEPDPNDGQLTPIIDPNEPPANGDPLA
FT                   GANPVGFDPNGVPDDLSADSVEVKPGTGNTSTQSVGAAFAEGENAGTGGGQGARGVNGS
FT                   TVALPFGLDPATTPVMGSYQAGVQQPAHLVSSWYALPQRSADRPLIVISAAGRVLSFDD
FT                   TGAMKYGQELKVEYGKRGPDGTVTKQGEYLPRDIGPFPSWRNLRVPLDELAPDADAVRI
FT                   VANDPILIGDQWLAFTPPRMPTLQSLDDYLGSRQPILLDWAVGLQFPCQRPFFHENGVA
FT                   EVPRYRVLPDRPLAVSSTNTWQAQEFGGPLGFAQMLARSTTIPTYLKDDWARDWGSLER
FT                   YDQYDQSAVPAELSTTTTTRHGLWSPGAMRVS"
FT   CDS             complement(197789..201034)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1930"
FT                   /product="putative arabinosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55035"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032731"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55035.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPDRTTRAFTRYRLIALVSGLLGFVLALLSPLLPVRQDRATLDW
FT                   PQPDTASVTAPLVSYVPLRLDASLPCSVLGSGAPTLLSTIPVASGQATSKGLVVSVADG
FT                   TLTLLQRDVPLLSAPVAEIASCAEIRVEATDAATTAEFVGVSRADGTPFRNSVTRDIRP
FT                   QMVGVFTDLDAGQLGGARVHADIDSRFSSTPSPLKLAVMIAAAVFTVIALVALHLLDTS
FT                   DGRRARRFLPAHWWRFGPADGAVLGTLVLWHIIGANTSDDGYILNMARASERSGYMANY
FT                   YRWFAVPEAPFGWSYEVLAWMAKVSAASPWMRLPTLLAGILCWLVISREVLPRLGARVR
FT                   RNKVALWTAGLVFLAFWLPYDNGLRPEPLIAAGALLTWCSIERAIATGRLLPAAIAVLI
FT                   AGFSLAAGPTGLICVAALIAGSRPVLQIIVKRARGGGGRGAGVFRYLSLLAPGLAAGTL
FT                   VLIVVFADQTLSTVLEATRVRTLVGPNVAWFDERTRWDSLLMLAPDGSLARRFGVLLML
FT                   LCLLVSVLQVLRKGRIPGTSRGPSVRILGIVFASLLLMMFTPTKWTHHFGVYAGLAGSL
FT                   AALAAVAVGTAAIRSPRNRALFAAAVLFLLAITFTGSNGWWYVSSYGVPWWDKAPLIAG
FT                   KGLSTLFLGLTGAALLVAVWFHYREPYRRPRPGNGFDRVASAPLTIAAALLVLFEIASL
FT                   AKGAVGQYPAYSIAKSNIESLRGNPCALADEVLVETNTADSLLQPYDAAPADGLAGEVT
FT                   AFTPDGVARDLTADAEETASGGANTVDTGGENKTTNTTGAGTGGGTTAEAGINGSSVAL
FT                   PFGLDPARTPVLGSYQEDEQRQAALTTHWYRLDQNADDLRADPAYRVLAITAAGRIKSV
FT                   DADGVETYGQELRVEYGVREADGSVRVLGSVLPLDIGPAPSWRTLRVPLDRLPGEVNAV
FT                   RLVAIDNDITQRQWLAVTPPRLPRLATLNSVVGSTDPVLLDWHVGLAFPCQRPFDHHDG
FT                   VAEAPRWRILPDRVGSDASNAWQDDIGGGPLGWTELLLKAETVPTYLDHDWGRDWGSLE
FT                   RFTPYDPAAEPATIGVRVVTRPGTADDPPIRAR"
FT   CDS             complement(201106..202938)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55036"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55036.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPTRETAEPTTIVRGRPPRIRTAWRPATAARALVPERGDLLVGL
FT                   IYLALAAAVLSGQWRDTSGGYLIKSGQDQTMWEWFFAVTAHSLAHLENPLGTTLQNFPA
FT                   GVNMMANTAMFGVGVPLAPITLLFGPTVTFVLVLTLGLATTAYAWYRLFAAELVRSRAA
FT                   AALGGLFCGFAPGMISHANAHPNFVVLALLPVIAGLVIRLARVTVAEGGGVRWRSAVAL
FT                   GLLVAGQIALGEEPLLIFALAFTVFAVVYHARAPRAGLRAARAIAPTVAVAAGITLALT
FT                   AVPLWWQFFGPQSYRSIDHGPMGNDLKAMVQFPSESLGGLLAPGQPVAINPTEQNAYFG
FT                   WPLLLLVGVIVALLWRDRVVRAAAAVIAVFGLLSLGASATLGKRDTGIALPWRWAEHVP
FT                   LLNTVLESRLALAAVPAIAILLALVAERAVASWRTSLTDWKPLAWFAAVAAALVPLTPT
FT                   VLPVTEREPTPRFFTEQTVRAFTGDGSVVLVPPPRPADARALRWQSDADFVFPLAGGYF
FT                   VGPTGADKKGVYGPPRRPTTDLLVRAQDTGSVPPIGAAEQAAARADLRYWRADVLVLPA
FT                   TKNADVLAETVTRLLGAGPVPVADVRVWDVRGLR"
FT   CDS             complement(203132..205234)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aftA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1950"
FT                   /product="putative arabinofuranosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55037.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEGNADQEPEVGAPMTTSDRGRLRPLVRQVGGGVGEAIAAALVA
FT                   VVVAAVGLVAFSLVEWPAFNSSHVTRALTTVGQVVAAALLVAAIVLVRRRRAPRLAALL
FT                   SWAGIAAFVTVTLGMPLAATKLYLFGVSVDQEFRTEYLTRLTDSPALRDMTYADIPPFY
FT                   PAGWFWVGGRVADVLGMSGWEAFKPYAIGSLAVAAVLALVLWTRLIRTDWAIAVTAAST
FT                   AVALAFASPEAYSAVIVLLLPPALVLAWGALHRPVSDGLVADDSAVAEPPATTAERAAV
FT                   PEQAGSAVPASAGGWGAVVGTGLFLGLAATFYTLYLGVAAFAVTLMGLLAAFLAVRAAK
FT                   QTRRPRRGTAVVATGPVWRAALPPLVRLLVIAVIAALIAAVVWTPVLVEMLRSTTPRSG
FT                   TALHYLPRAGAELPLPMLEFSLLGALCLIGTIWLVVRASSSRRAQALGVGVLAIYLWTL
FT                   LSMLVTAAGTTLLSFRLEAPLLALLATAGAFGFVEGARAAYQAFNEPERFRVAVAVVAV
FT                   LGALAFAQDIPHVLAPEITTAYTDTDGDGERADKRPPGAASYYREIDAALREQTGRPRD
FT                   ETVVLTADTTFLAFYPYFGFQALTSHYANPLADFAGRAALIRQWSELDSPAALRAALAE
FT                   SPWRAPDAFLFRRSGETYTLRLAEDVYPNDPNVRRYTVSFPAALFDDPAFTSTDIGPFT
FT                   LVTVRD"
FT   CDS             complement(205393..206172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1960"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55038"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55038.1"
FT                   /translation="MINAVGNPQAILLLGGTSEIGLAICAEYLKKAPARVILATLPGDP
FT                   LRADAVAQMEAAGASEVEVIDFDALDTDSHPKVIDAAWARGDVDVAIVAFGLLGEAEEL
FT                   WRNQRKAVQIAEINYTAAVSVGVLVGEKMQAQGYGRIIAMSSAAGERVRRSNFVYGSTK
FT                   AGLDGFYLGLGEALRPFGPRVLVVRPGQVRTRTTIEHWKATGAKEAPFTVDKEEVAALA
FT                   VSASDKGKELIWAPGVFRYVMMVLRHIPRPIFRRLPI"
FT   CDS             complement(206189..207670)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1970"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55039.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTKAPTTTTTTGVDETAGSTDGATGRTEAYQLPTRTRSLTGWGR
FT                   TAPTSAEVLSTSDPEVIAKAVAMVAEDNDGKPAHLRRGVIARGLGRSYGDNAQNAGGLV
FT                   VDMTALNRIHRIDADSRLVDVDAGVTLDQLMKAALPFGLWVPVLPGTRQVTVGGAIGSD
FT                   IHGKNHHSAGSFGNHVRSMELLTADGTVHHITPKRNAKLFWATVGGCGLTGIILRATIE
FT                   MTPTETAYFIADGDVTAGLDETIAFHSDGSEDNYTYSSAWFDAMSPMPKLGRAVISRGS
FT                   LAKLDELPKKLRKNPLDFTGKTFLTFPDLFPNGLLNKQTFALATEVWYRKGTTYRRKPQ
FT                   NLTAFYHPLDMLGEWNRAYGSRGFLQYQFVVPPEAVEEFKQILIDVQRSGHYSFLNVFK
FT                   YFGQGNQAPLSFPMPGWNVCLDFPIKPGLNEFVTELDSRVLEFGGRLYTGKDSRTTAET
FT                   FHKMYPRIDEWIKVRRSVDPTGVFMSDMARRLELQ"
FT   CDS             207772..208236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55040"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55040.1"
FT                   /translation="MHAEPPLPPTAELPLVDERLADADGAVDLKTQIIRFTVTGGFSAI
FT                   VDFGLYVFLLKVVGLPVPVAKSIGFVAGTTTAYLINRRWTFQAPPSRARFLAVVALYAT
FT                   TFAVQVGINQLMVHLLGEDPVPVAVAFVVAQGTATVINFVVQRLVIFKID"
FT   CDS             complement(208260..208907)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_1990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa1990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_1990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55041"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3F0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55041.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGNQIGSDGEHVLQERYGTVDRAERFYGDQVLDRLNPAMVEFVR
FT                   RMDMAFIATADKNGECDNSFRAGPPGFLHVVDDRTIAYPEYRGNGVMASLGNISENPHI
FT                   GILLIDFVHDLIGLHINGSARIVEDHALRCSVPDLPAARVRGRQAERWVVVEVEEAYIH
FT                   CRKHIPHLVPADREQRDWGTDNVRAKGGDYFGVKASSGVASSGIEPAAVLSR"
FT   CDS             complement(209104..211302)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2000"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55042"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006657"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55042.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTMAQITDSARKLLRTCPLCEAVCGLEITLDAADHVVSVRGDKL
FT                   DPFSKGFLCPKGASLGKLDEDPERVTEPMIRDRATGAWRTAGWDEAFDYIAERFPAITA
FT                   EYGNQAVGMYVGNPNAHTVAGALYLPVLIRALGTKNLFSASTADQMPKQVAAGLMFGDP
FT                   LTVPVPDLDRTDYLLMLGANPLESNGSLCTAPDFPGRLAALRKRGGRFVVVDPRATRTA
FT                   ERADEHLFIRPGTDVFLLFGLVHTLFAENLTEVRVAVNGLDEVRAAAAEFTPEVVAAHT
FT                   GVPAETVVRLARELAAAPTAAVYARIGTCTAEFGTLTQWLVDVLNVLTGNLDSPGGAMF
FT                   ATAAATGIVRSKPFRTGRWRSRVRGLGEAMGELPVATLADEILTPGEGQIRAMVTVAGN
FT                   PALSAPGAARLDAALAGLDFMLSVDRYLNETTRHADVILPPPRTVQSPHYDFALLQFAV
FT                   RNYARYSRPLVPLGDRPSEAAVLARLGAALTGRPHNGTGDQDPVAAVDELVIAGMLHKA
FT                   GIPDRRDELIGANSTEQRIDLMLRLGPYGEWNGGTLNLQVLLDNPHGLDLGPLTPRLPG
FT                   ALRTASGAVELAPEPLLDDLARLRARMADEAPEFVLIGRRHLRSNNSWLHNVPALVGGT
FT                   NRCTLQINPADVDRLGLGDQAVVKSAAGTLTVPLEPTDTIMPGVVSLPHGWGHGAGTQS
FT                   VARANAGVNANVLTDDSIVDTPSGNAVFNGVPVTLLPV"
FT   CDS             complement(211468..212007)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2010"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55043"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55043.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAGPPEHPGMEKTVRTTFPTSVSAADMDAAAQDYIQRGWTVAET
FT                   ANGLCLITDENVSAIEIGGELAGEVRRFLRANNLTGPVIEVPGAERREIHLVTGVRKAA
FT                   MALDALREAGATVYTDGAGVPLPPSKLSAGSASWGVAPREARWVPPVVAIAAAVRSAAS
FT                   GKRAQLTGAQLTSVAC"
FT   CDS             212262..212894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55044"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025557"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55044.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEDANRGDSTSTDPNAAGSDAAAPNAAGTDAAARRGTAEYVPES
FT                   RWLAWKAAALRRLAGGVRDEEPAEPFRSGRDFRRWSADAAAALLDVQFHRRATRTLLPL
FT                   AYILGLIFACAVPIALTVLLWQVSIVLGVLAALVAIPLGLTIAAAVRLMLEFLVNASRL
FT                   ATRVEHISDLADDLFQALSDVAEPVNQLSEDVRAVQFWRFRGRNPRK"
FT   CDS             213032..213916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2030"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55045"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3E6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55045.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPQVTTGSTMPRRRLGRHLRDLRTRAKMTTRAAARHLEWSEAK
FT                   IWRIETGQTSLRSLDVEAMCKIYGAPDEVVAPLAALAKETKARGWWTAYSDVIGEGFDI
FT                   YIGLEEAARQLAGYENELVPGLLQTEAYARALLGAAHPDATATEIDRRVALRTRRQALL
FT                   TRPGAPLRLDVVVAEAVLHKRIGGRAVAAEQLAHLRRMCELPTVRLRVVPAASDYHAGM
FT                   ATSRFAILEFPLGDVAQPEPPVVYVEAFTGPVYLDKDAEIERYRRAFASIAAVAVDARA
FT                   PLDEAVAVLNRRS"
FT   CDS             complement(213932..214336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2040"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3E5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55046.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKSTVDTARRPSASSALVGQWRDLLDRHAAVSCALEKALQNEHG
FT                   IGLSEFETLDRLVDAACGKYRMSDLAGDIHLSQSALSRAVARLERDGLVERSMCEEDRR
FT                   AIFVRMTDKGRAVYEAAMPTHRTVLADTWH"
FT   CDS             214422..215885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2050"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55047.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSPATLSAAAAPALDPTKWPVRLWGMLITLCVVLFLDGLDVSMI
FT                   GVALPSIGAELDMSTSTLQWLVSGYVLGYGGLLLLGGRTADLLGRRKVFLIALAVFALA
FT                   SLAGGLVSSGPLLILTRFVKGLAAAFTAPTGLSIITTTFAEGPARNKALSIYTVFGAGG
FT                   YSSGLLFGGLMTGMGWRWTFLLPVPIALAALAAAWVLVPKDEPAEEGGHDLLGAALSTA
FT                   AMLLLVYTVVTAPEVGWNSARTVGSFAAVAVLFAAFLAVERRVAHPLVRLGILRKTTLV
FT                   RASLAIVAVAGSYFSWQFIVTLYLQDTLGWSPLRLALALLPVGLLVALSAVFSDKLVDR
FT                   FGTGPIIGVTMTVMAVGYLLFLRLDTHPSYLTMILPAVLLIGIGWIGFPAINIQATSGI
FT                   DDDEQGLAAGVLQTAMQVGGAVMLAVTTAVISSGGHGSGEPQQMLDAYRPGLTFAAGIA
FT                   VVGALVALSAFAPALRRRRAAEPEVELVG"
FT   CDS             complement(215949..216497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2060"
FT                   /product="putative dTDP-6-deoxy-4-ketoglucose epimerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55048.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIRELSIPGAWVVTPRVFHDERGSFAEAFKASEFEKATGRPMDL
FT                   RQVNCSVSAAGVLRGIHYTENPPGQAKYVTCVRGAFLDVVVDLRRGSPTYGRWDSVLLD
FT                   DVDRRSVFVSEGLGHAILSLEDDSTVTYLCSLEYTPELDGEIDAFDPTLAIEWPRTGRD
FT                   GRPLTYLRSPKDTAAPPFS"
FT   CDS             complement(216499..217371)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2070"
FT                   /product="putative glucose-1-phosphate thymidyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3E2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005907"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55049.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGIILAGGTGSRLHPITRGVSKQLVPVYDKPMIYYPLSTLMLAG
FT                   IRDVLVITTPEDAQAFRRLLGDGSQFGIAISYVVQPEPDGLARAFVLGADHIGSDCAAL
FT                   VLGDNIFHGPGLGTSLERFDGISGGAVFAYWVSDPTAYGVVEFAEGKAISIEEKPKVPR
FT                   SNYAIPGLYFYDNDVVEIARGLRPSARGEYEITDINRAYLEQGRLQVEVLARGTAWLDT
FT                   GTFDSLLDAANYVRTIEERQGLKIGVPEEVAWRMGFIDDEGLRAVAEPLVRSGYGSYLL
FT                   DLLERGRDW"
FT   CDS             217475..218572
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2080"
FT                   /product="putative esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55050"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033140"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55050.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRRSLLRGLLKCKCVRCRRRHSLVRHRAVRPGRCGGAAARRCAM
FT                   VVLNPEGPSAQARLLTAACRGVVRPVLRAAPITRATIPVGALAIDGLARLRPHPRGIER
FT                   EQVTMPGFAMEIIRPAGAARAMRHGALLYLHGGGFAVCGLETHRPVAASLARRTGLPVV
FT                   NVAYRQLPVRSITESIDDCLAAYRWLLRHGAEPDRIVFAGDSAGGYLTFATALRALECG
FT                   LPAPAGLVGLSPLLDLDYAAKRDYVNVARDPYIPLSALAAVVRLGAEREGRLDPLLSPV
FT                   NGALAHLPPVLLVAAEDEVLRFDAELMAARLDAAGVPNSVELWRGQVHAFMSIAPGLPE
FT                   SRAALGRVARFVRGRLADSQRARTA"
FT   CDS             complement(218818..219531)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3E0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55051.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMRKFAATSALLIAALGVTAGTVNAAPAAPAESGAINFTAQSTD
FT                   TQSIISIDSGSLVVEDNALKIKAADGTTVAGAPLTFRVDEFEFPIAAEISDRTATLTPQ
FT                   LDVDKAVYKPVALPFEDKAPWKSEYDRELAAFNRLKDTIGMGATIGTLVGGLGGAAVGC
FT                   VLGGIAGATVASATIVGLFGPFIPAAAIGCLGGILAVGALGTLAGQILVTAPVAIGAAI
FT                   QYFTTINQPFVPPAK"
FT   CDS             219808..220830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rfbB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2100"
FT                   /product="putative dTDP-glucose-4,6-dehydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005888"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55052.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLLVTGGAGFIGANFVQQTVAERPDATVTVLDALTYAGNRASLA
FT                   PVADRIDFVHGDIADLDLVDELVSGVDAVVHFAAESHNDNSLAEPWPFVQTNIVGTYSL
FT                   LQAVRRHDVRYHHVSTDEVYGDLTAEQPPFTETTAYNPSSPYSATKASSDLLVRAWTRS
FT                   FGVRATISNCSNNYGPYQHVEKFIPRQITNLIDGVRPRLYGAGHQIRDWIHVHDHNRAV
FT                   WDILERGRIGQTYLIGANGELDNKSVVRMLLEAFGRDPDDFDHVTDRPGHDQRYAIDAT
FT                   LLRTELGWTPRYADFRAGLAATIDWYRANESWWRPMKAATERAYAAAGEQTLTQVPGTD
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(220843..222606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55053.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSADRNTATDSGDSESDTTSDTTSGTTSGTTSTVTGRDRSESG
FT                   ADSATTTDPTITDPATVESATADTTSTHAARTTVETTGAATEPAGRTAPIRAFARRAHR
FT                   RFGGATLAFALLATLFGAVFAVITPPFWGHDEITQFGRAYQVAHGGFLPTEIEDDRGVA
FT                   YGGVIPPGIDDLMGYAFHDYQENPEEPGAMVADPGAYERLRSADIGTELRPIWFTNTAA
FT                   YSPVAYVPAAVGIRVAEAVGLDVGGVVLLTRLAGLLGYLVVAGFALYALRAHRIQWLAF
FT                   TVAVLPIAIFQAGTVTADTMTNALALLVSALLVKGLFLGRDLTRAETVALLAATLLLPL
FT                   SKPTYVLLAMLVVLIPVRRFAFFGGVAATGFDWRRLIPWVFAGTGAVAFAIWMKIAAPT
FT                   GDGMSLMRPRHQWYTVKPDEQLGEILGDPFRFLGVFRDSIVYRDQRWFTQFFGELGFAY
FT                   IDVPALAVLGCLLALAVSLGIGDRMDAAAATTRRTLLVALTVAASVAMIYVTLYMSFTP
FT                   VGFYIIDGVQGRYFVPLALTGCAVLLRWMPWRLTDAQGRTPTWGPGLTVAAATTVALVA
FT                   TVVKYHSIVWG"
FT   CDS             complement(222603..223607)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2120"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55054"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55054.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRVDSTDLRIAAVVPCHNEEASVAKVVTDLQAAVPGIVVYVYDN
FT                   LSTDRTAERAREAGAIVRHEHTKGKGNVVRRAFADIEADVYLMIDGDDTYEASAAPLMI
FT                   KTLLEGPYDHVLGVRKQDEGASAYRAGHETGNKVLNGVVGKVFGENVEDMLSGFRVFSR
FT                   RFVKSFPAVSREFEIETELTVHSLHLRVPQTSVPVGFRDRPAGSESKLRTYHDGFKILA
FT                   LIIGLARHERPVAFYGLFGSLAWLLSVVLTVPIVIEFTRTHEVPRFPTLFLGFTLLLLG
FT                   SLAWTAGLILDGIRRSRHEASRLVYLRYSAVGADEPADGQVRERGLRGDGTAR"
FT   CDS             223622..224230
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55055.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGTPGRVHRWGTVAEVSYPEHPAAPAEKLAAASVPAPGDVRAPL
FT                   SATLLGLLRKGGGPFLVVGVIGFLVDAGTYNLLVFWIDGGVMRHAPLPAKIISIALATV
FT                   VTYFGNKWWTFGHKQSGNPVREYLLYALFNAIAIGLQLGCLGFSRYVLDLASPLADNIS
FT                   GTLIGQAVAMIFRYWAYDTFVFTGAAEAEAEQQAEATGR"
FT   CDS             224332..226242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2140"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55056"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3D5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55056.1"
FT                   /translation="MDQSATQAVTESNDHRIAAAAPAALRVDHRAPDRLVLQRGIFTGP
FT                   SAKVSDELYAVVKGKAARERQTLRLEKGATAHTNTYFGRFAASYWQRWTTVTEVTATMT
FT                   LEVGKRARVRLVASDIAGHRRIIDTLTTAESGTVVLSAPLDQYVDGGALWLEFDADGGE
FT                   LGIAELVWTAPAPERVRPVAIAICTFNRAADCAETVAALAADPTVLAAIDAVYVVDQGT
FT                   DLVADRPRFREVEPAFGDKLRYIRQPNLGGAGGFTRGLYEVSAVNEHADVILMDDDILC
FT                   EPETVLRLNAFANLTVEPTLVGAQMLFLLNPDYLNVGAEEVHLHELRHGQKVPKALRNT
FT                   SMLKKNQERRVDAGYNAWWTCLIPAEVVAKIGLPIPIFFQWDDVEYGLRAREHGFVTVT
FT                   LPNAAVWHADFYWKDYDDWARYFSTRNSLIVGAMHTDLDGKAITKQFFRTIAEHLVAMQ
FT                   YGLVHTTLQGIEDFLEGPKVLRDGGVAALAAARAQRADYPETIKHPAANPPVPSAEIQV
FT                   RRAGGEPSRALLVLVKRAVNQWFGRTQHGLIGVTREDAHWWHVSLFDHVVVTDASQSGV
FT                   RVRRRDKARARALLLRTVRVLRRLRRELPALQEQYRAAMPELTSRANWERLYGIGAGER
FT                   S"
FT   CDS             complement(226246..227091)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2150"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55057.1"
FT                   /translation="MTENKPLAGKTMIMSGGSRGIGLEIAKRAAADGAAITLIAKTDQP
FT                   HPKLPGTIHTAAAELEAAGGQVLPFVGDIRSDESVQQAVDATVARFGGIDLVVNNASAI
FT                   DLSPTDALPMKKYDLMQDINCRGSFLLSKLCLPHLRESARAGRNPHILTLSPPLNLDPK
FT                   WAGASLGYTIAKYGMSLTTLGLAEELKNDGIGVNSLWPRTTIATAAVRNLLGGEEMVST
FT                   SRTPDIYADAAYLVLTADAAKTTGNFFIDDEVLAAHGITDLDKYRVVPGDGPLTTDLFL
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(227260..228306)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55058.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDHDLLVPYGWTEPVAARYAALIDPDCVPARVVRMDRSECDVVT
FT                   PTGPARARCPRADSEVSGLCTGDWVSVDARGEVRALLPRHTAIVRSAASGRSEGQVLAA
FT                   NVDTVLICTAADGDVDLGRIERMLALVWESGAQPVVVLTKADAAEHVPLDEVRAIAPGA
FT                   TVLAVSASAEIGLDVLTAVLDGTVALLGPSGAGKSTLANALLGREVFATNEVRAADKKG
FT                   RHTTVHRELRPLPGGGTLIDTPGLRGVGLWDAAEGIGRTFSDIEELAARCRFSDCAHEA
FT                   EPGCAVREAIEAGVLTARRLASYRKLAKENAWMAARTDKRLQAERDRAWRGIVKEQRRR
FT                   YRERDNRR"
FT   CDS             complement(228541..229488)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2170"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55059"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55059.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGQGPEETRERPEPAGTGPDARIVAVVVTHKRRELLAESLKVLT
FT                   SQSRPVDHLIVVDNGNEAEVAELVDQQPVETTYLGSAHNLGGAGGFALGILHALTIGAD
FT                   WVWLADDDGRPEGPDVLSTLLDCAARHGLAEVSPVVCDIDEPDRLAFPLRRGVVWRRLR
FT                   SELGEEDFLPGIASLFNGALISAAAVDVIGVPDLRLFVRGDEVEVHRRLVRSGLPFGTC
FT                   LQTAYLHPNGAAEFKPILGGRMHTQYPDDPVKRYFTYRNRGYLMSQPGMRKLLPQEWIR
FT                   FSWFFLVTRRDPAGLREWFHLRSLGRHEQFGKPD"
FT   CDS             complement(229485..230336)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2180"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55060.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVSIDTHQAWVEFPIFDAKSRSLKKAFLGKAGGAIGRNQSDVV
FT                   VVEALRDINLSLREGDRIGLVGHNGAGKSTLLRLLSGIYEPSRGSARIRGRVAPVFDLG
FT                   VGMDPEISGYENIIIRGLFLGQTRKQMMSKIDEIADFTELGEYLHMPLRTYSTGMRVRL
FT                   AMGVVTSIDPEILLLDEGIGAVDAEFMKKARLRLQELVARSGILVFASHSNEFLAQLCD
FT                   SALWIDHGQIRLRGGIEEVVRAYEGPDAGNHVATVLREMAAERAGRAEGSADERELEQN
FT                   AT"
FT   CDS             complement(230346..231230)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2190"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55061"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3D0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013525"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3D0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55061.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSAEETPVNTATHVPSEPIVSDSQTFRRAFRDMRDGFGQRELWL
FT                   SLGWQDIKQRYRRSVLGPFWITIATGVQAAAMGILYATLLGQPLREYLPYVTVGLIVWN
FT                   VISASILEGSDVFIANEGLIKQLPSALSVHVYRLVWRQMLFFAHNLVIYLVLLAAFGVW
FT                   ENLGWSSLLALPAIGLIFLNSMWVSIVFGIFSTRYRDIAPILGSMTLMLFVLTPVMWTT
FT                   KTLEDQIGTGSERARLVEIIPTFHYLEIVRAPLLGEPQALRHWVIVGAITVVGWIVAVF
FT                   AMKQYRSRVPYWV"
FT   CDS             complement(231398..232012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55062"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3C9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55062.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGVMTHSEETPDSIVVVGPDGRPLVVPAEAGNHRTAPADAEDAA
FT                   KGEADEREEQGESLADMVEQPAKVMRIGTMIKQLLEEVRAAPLDDASRSRLKEIHRSSV
FT                   RELEQGLAPELRAELERLTLPFTDEAVPSDAELRVAQAQLVGWLEGLFHGIQTALFAQQ
FT                   MAARAQLEQMRQGALPAGVQIADPRVARGDQHHTGGSGQYL"
FT   CDS             232296..233498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3C8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55063.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYDVARVRGLIPSLGDGWIHLDPQAGMLVPDVVSRAVSTGFRTA
FT                   SFSHLGRNNAARRSAAILDAAREAVADLVGGDPAGVVLGPDRAVLLAWLAESLSSRLGL
FT                   GTGIVLSRLDDEANVAPWLRIANRYGAHVRWAEVEIETCEMPSWQFEELIGPTARLVAL
FT                   TAASPIVGSAPAVRVAADRVHEVGGLLVADAFGAAPYALIDIDELNADVVALSAPAWGG
FT                   PQIGALVFRDPAFLDRIPSMSLNPYAKGAERLEVGGHQYTLLAGLTSSIDFLAGLDDRA
FT                   RGTRRERLEISITSLQDYHDQLFEHLMDTLDKIPNLTVIGRASTRIPTVSFTIAGMQAE
FT                   KVAATLADARISTLSGVHGGSRLLDALGVNDEGGAVTVGLAPYTTRFEIDQLGRALAAL
FT                   D"
FT   CDS             complement(233508..234512)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2220"
FT                   /product="putative quinone oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55064"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3C7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55064.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAIELNGFGGPEVLVWGKAADPVPGHGEVLIDVVAAGVNRADLL
FT                   QRQGNYPPPAGASDILGLECSGVVAEVGEGVREWQVGDRVCALLSGGGYAERVVVPATQ
FT                   VLPVPEGMDLAAAAGLPEVAATVWSNLVMTAGLHAGQLVLIHGGGSGIGTHAIQVARQR
FT                   GARVAVTAGSAEKLERCRELGADVLINYREQDFVEVVRAQESGAGAAGADIILDNMGAA
FT                   YLGRNVAALAPHGHLVIIGMQGGVTGELNVGALLGKWGSVHATNVRNRPATGTGSKAEI
FT                   IAEVRRHLWPLVADGAVVPVIHAEFDIADAAQAHRVLDSSRAFGKVVLRVREE"
FT   CDS             234630..235805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2230"
FT                   /product="putative dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3C6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55065.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFIDFQNEIYLAGLGGRIPELPMTPEGLEERAREVLGASEFAY
FT                   VAGSASSGRTAAANRAAFDRYRIVPRMLRGATGPGNRDLSTEVLGTRLAAPVLTAPIGV
FT                   LELMRPGGEVTVAEVTKELGIGSVLSTASSSTIEEVGAAAGDWWYQLYWPADHDLARSF
FT                   VERAERAGAKAIMVTVDTPSLGWRPQDLELAHLPFLVGKGIANYLSDPVFRAKLPSPPE
FT                   ESEDAMRIAILTWVGLFGNHTLRPADIARLREWTDLPIAVKGILHPDDARAVIDAGADG
FT                   VVVSNHGGRQVDNSIAALDALPAVVSAIGDRADVLFDSGIRTGSDVLVALSLGAKAVLF
FT                   GRPYAYGLGIAGRAGVHHALRLLLADFDSAMGLCGCTSAAALDRSLIATPH"
FT   CDS             235854..236348
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2240"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55066"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3C5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55066.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIPPSDAAPATEPRWLSPAEQRAWRAYMDGHQRLMATLNRQLLR
FT                   DSDLSFAEYRILVLLSEAPEHALRMSELADGVLSSRSRLTHQIRRMEAQGLVRRASCPD
FT                   DGRGVLAELTEAGMRKLESAAPGHVEAVRRDFIDLLTPEELAAVHRVFARVDDTIGARE
FT                   E"
FT   tRNA            236369..236456
FT                   /gene="serT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80050"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             236523..237590
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2250"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55067"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004688"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011541"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3C4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55067.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRGCDMRSVLGMVAAVVALHVIGWGTLLLFVVPGHHVVQGAVF
FT                   GVGLGVTAYTLGMRHAFDADHIAAIDNITRKLTAEHPGRTVHSVGFWFALGHSSVVFAL
FT                   VALLAFGVRALARNLEDDGSALQQWTGLWGTSVSGLFLIAIGLLNLVSLLAIWRVFRRM
FT                   RRGEYDEARLERALDDRGLLNRILAPVVRLVRAPWHMYPVGLLFGLGFDTVTEVGLLVI
FT                   AGGAAATDLPWYSILVLPVLFSAGMTLFDSLDGSFMTHAYDWAFAQPVRKIYYNLVVTG
FT                   LSVAVALLIGGQEIISIFVERLDIESGLIAWIGHLDIGELGYIVVGLFVATWAVAYAVW
FT                   RLGRLDQRWSDRLVR"
FT   CDS             237608..238399
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55068"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3C3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55068.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAIAQLPARTNEDRALPIENALVVMDGATSHHPGIPPASEYVD
FT                   ALGAALAQHLIPDAELPPALADAIRDTARELGLAPGRSPSSTVAIVRIAVETVSVLLLG
FT                   DTTVIVGRTDGSHEIHTDDRLGALGIPQAAEYRRRLAHGSGYDDVHRRLLRELQERQRE
FT                   QRNRPGGYWIAEADPSAAAHAIRLDIPRNSVSWLVAATDGAREPIQSLGIPWTDIAQQS
FT                   ADELGALLRTCHSWEAETDPDGRILPRSKRHDDKTLAVVRL"
FT   CDS             complement(238494..239282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2270"
FT                   /product="putative acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55069"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3C2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55069.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPTWRMAYVRAAIQQGPWRTVARGLASWIATVGGPAVVLGLALT
FT                   VVSGSTAGELIGLWVVLVVGVLLVAGGLWAWQVSGLVDKETRARYLVLREVESARLLLR
FT                   PPVPRDAVALAATIDAEMLAANGWTERQARAMVKAVRAGHPTPGLLVFEARSDGALVGG
FT                   GGVHPRVDDPSSQTLGWWIGPRHRRAGYAGEAVAALVAAIHDAGFATVEIGTAETNLAV
FT                   QRICDRIGATETGRREHALPNGSVVPGIWYEHRQVTADQP"
FT   tRNA            complement(239471..239546)
FT                   /gene="argT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80060"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Arg"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   tRNA            complement(239578..239670)
FT                   /gene="serU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80070"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             complement(239762..240535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3C1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55070.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVIHAQGQYLAKIGPAPYAGFMSGIYDDVAQLRGGAEDEERSGA
FT                   GASVPVTVIEPEGHARGGIVVLHESREFTGSLLEFMRALSNEGWTVVAPNLFHRGEEAG
FT                   QEVFGQDLFDDFDACFDWLTRRGVFPDCIGVLGFDHAGTAAFLVATNRPIGAAVSVAAP
FT                   GITEPLTDQAEALVQAAPELQAPWLGLYGADDPETPPDDVEKLRDATARASVASLVVTY
FT                   PGLRHRADDPSDDDDQNVLIDSQTRIFDWFDSNLR"
FT   CDS             240598..241674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hisC2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2290"
FT                   /product="putative histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55071"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3C0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024892"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z3C0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55071.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARIRPDLSSIPAYTPGRSNPGAVKLASNETTLPPLPAAAKAIA
FT                   EAAELAHRYPDNQSGELRAALAEFLGVRVENVAIGCGSVALCQELVQITCSSPRDEVLF
FT                   AWRSFEAYPIITQVGNATAVQVPLSPDYAHDLDALAAAVTEHTRLIFVCNPNNPTGTAH
FT                   GRAALERFLDAVPAHVLVVLDEAYYEYMRLTPQDRPDGVEVGRNRPNVVVLRTFSKAYG
FT                   LAGLRVGYAVGDPEVITALMKVHIPFSVNRVAQAAAIASLEARHELLERTEAVIVERER
FT                   LREALLAAGYDVPPSETNFVWLPLGAHSAEFGEASAAAGVLVRPYGTDGVRVTVGDPHE
FT                   NEMFLRFAADPAVVARFR"
FT   CDS             complement(241779..242507)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3B9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010872"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027369"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55072.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSDAHDLTPRTTLDQVAASTARLLETVRDLTDADLTAASPLPGW
FT                   TRGHVVTHLARNADSLVNLLIWARTGVEIAQYPSTFLRDFDIDAGAPRPAEQQVLDLEA
FT                   AVTRFTALADSAPPDAWGAVVRTRQGRPIAAAEIAWMRLLEVEIHHVDLGVDYTPDDWP
FT                   NTFVARALPGVATDLAKAVSPDTEAFDLQATDTPFTATLGTGAPVHTVAGTSAHLLAWL
FT                   LGRSTGESLSGPLPELPAWR"
FT   CDS             complement(242535..242927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2310"
FT                   /product="putative endoribonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55073.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQRVNISSASEFEDVVGYSRAVRIGDHIAVSGTTAAGPGGTAIG
FT                   GDDIGAQAREALRRIGIALTEAGASLADVVRTRIFVTDIARWPEVAAAHAEVFGDIRPA
FT                   ASMYEVRALITPALLVEIEADAVVTG"
FT   CDS             complement(242969..243625)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2320"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55074.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSRRLAAVLAVVIAVAGLSYSAWVLQFVLPVHADPVHSFLSELD
FT                   AEGKPYRTVFAAGDVLTGALLIPAGLAGLLLFPRRPLTTLGWAALTVFGAATIADALIP
FT                   LRDCAPGEPGCGGPRELFPQLHQPHALTSTLAVTAIAVAVAAFSLAAFRYRRWRVLREF
FT                   GIAAFLAGAVATVWMLVADRLPGEYALGIAQRIQVGAMSVWLLTLAAAVLVEARE"
FT   CDS             complement(243762..244232)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="vsr"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2330"
FT                   /product="putative DNA mismatch endonuclease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55075"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004603"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55075.1"
FT                   /translation="MIATDPATSARMSRQRRTGTAPELALRRELHRRGLRYFVDRAPLR
FT                   GQRRRADVVFPRRKLAVYVDGCFWHRCPQHATDPKNNGRWWADKLAGNVARDRATDEAL
FT                   RAAGWQVVRVWEHEDPIAAADRVQAALSAEPAPGPTSAGRARPHDSTPPSPR"
FT   CDS             complement(244229..245377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2340"
FT                   /product="putative DNA cytosine methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55076"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3B5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001525"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55076.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGRMVGLFAGIGGLELGLAAHGWTCELLCEIDPGAQAVLGARF
FT                   PDTDLHADITALRAVPAGTELVAAGFPCQDLSQAGRTAGITGLRSGLVDEVFRLVRRKR
FT                   GPRWLLIENVPFMLQLGRGAAMRHITTALEDLGYTWAYRVVDARAFGLPQRRQRVLMLA
FT                   SRTEDPRPVLFGEDAGEAVVGDPDRDPCGFYWTEGVRGLGWAVNAVPTLKGGSGLGIAS
FT                   PPAVRLPSGEIVTPGIVDGERLQGFAADWTAPAVTVPGIRQGHRWKLVGNAVSVRMADW
FT                   VGARLAAPLEPIPHDVPLAPGTPWPSAAWGRAGSAYRVPVSTWPVRAPYEDLKNFLTDS
FT                   RLLSARATAGFLRRASRGSLRFPDGFLEDVASHLDRMGGWAA"
FT   CDS             245577..246146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55077"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55077.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPRWPAILTWRAHNASRMESVRVTLNGNRIRAAGRMIGGDCDEH
FT                   PAFSASYDLVTDENGVTKRLSLRTTTAAGERHASIARDEEDYWLVDAGNSHVRSTFGGA
FT                   LDVDVVLSPFFNTLPIRRFGLQHAVDEVVVPVVYVRLPDLLVQEASLTYSSGADGISVL
FT                   SPVSSATVTVDPDGFLLDYPGLAERI"
FT   CDS             complement(246165..247115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2360"
FT                   /product="putative prephenate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55078.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGDANAPVCVLGTGLIGGSLLRAARAAGYPAFGYNRSSAGVLAA
FT                   RGDGFDVADDLPAVLRRAAREDALIVVAVPMPAVDHLLADIATFAPECVLTDVVSVKGP
FT                   VAEAVARHGLSARYVGGHPMAGTAESGWAATDPELFRGAVWAVGVDEGTRAEPWRRVVR
FT                   LALACGSTVVPVTAAEHDRAVARISHLPHVLAEALAVAGAAGGPLALGLAAGSFRDGTR
FT                   VAGTAPDLVRAICEPNAAALLDVLEETLTVLGAARDSLRADGTLGELVDAGHDGHTDYR
FT                   TVRRWEITDVRPGEHDWLARLREAGLRGGVLTALD"
FT   CDS             247174..247713
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55079.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAQRSGTNRATSEDYDDVEGFAVAVVREEGKWRCSPLSRAALTD
FT                   LSAAEHELKALRSSGAVFGLLDVDDEFFIVLRPAPSGTRMLVSDATAAIDYDIAADVLD
FT                   ALNIEIPDIDPDELDDIEPWEEGDLGVLADLGLPEPVLSVILAETDLYPDEQLGMIAQR
FT                   LGFANELSAVLDKLPR"
FT   CDS             247724..248203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2380"
FT                   /product="putative cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55080.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPLGPGPLAADEAMIRVAIEAAAAADPRDVPVGAVVFDAQGRE
FT                   LARAANAREASGDPTAHAEILALRRAAQVHGDGWRLAGATLAVTLEPCTMCAGALVLAR
FT                   VDRLVFGAWEPKTGAVGSLWDVVRDRRLNHRPEVRGGVLETECAALLDTFFRTHR"
FT   tRNA            248250..248343
FT                   /gene="serV"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80080"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             complement(248379..249563)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2390"
FT                   /product="putative phage integrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55081"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z3B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3B0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55081.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVHAMATIEPYETQSGRRYRVRYRKPGGKQTDKRGFRRKIDAER
FT                   FAATVEVSKMSGEYVAPSLGRITVGELAPKWLERKQVDVAESNYRTLESAWRTHVQPRW
FT                   GTVAVADVELDAVETWIADLGRTVTDPNEPEKVIRKGSGATTIIRAYGVLAGILDTAVK
FT                   SKRLRVNPARGVENLPKKVGKRHVYLTADDVQRLAAESGAERRALVLTLAYCGIRWGEA
FT                   VALRVGDIDFLRRRLTVADNAVQLGVDHAVGHTKSRKVRAVPVPQFVLDELSVQCRGRD
FT                   RKALVFGDGVNYLPRPKSSGGWFAGAVKRARVQAITPHDLRHTCASLAVSANVNVLALA
FT                   RMLGHADASVTLRVYADLFDSDLDRAAAAIHAAYSPPECGQNVGTSARDHGAPA"
FT   CDS             249806..250054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55082.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVAGDTPSAAARAIRSSVSTRRSPFSMRPSPSTGIGRPVASRR
FT                   RATSANVRFCCSRKRFTFSATVLPVGPSSFFFPAIPA"
FT   CDS             250159..250365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55083.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEMTDRRPLAEPKEIADFLGTSPAQLAQYRYLGKGPRFVKVGSR
FT                   VRYRWADVEAWVEQNTRLSTGAA"
FT   CDS             250365..250829
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55084.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPRQESGPGAGPTAHRAKNPATPKRQGHAMNGITPTPEPVNEL
FT                   SVAQAQNAITAARPCPSWCDTPGGHADEAPADRSCWSEDRGLALNIMPWHRGLPIVIET
FT                   GAMRPVGETESVVTLLFKNGPEELSGRLTAWEARRLAADLLHFANLTKEK"
FT   CDS             250829..251113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55085"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55085.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSPAISAALEDWKRGYSPTEFARRHFRGSFRNELEAELAHLLLR
FT                   LESADELQAAELARQFAERVARLDAQLRRNLSGDRHPGDDQAAPIRRTA"
FT   CDS             251117..251461
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55086"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55086.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSERPTVLPRDMVGRSGRTHPMPDPIFITTPDGSLVGAMSAEQL
FT                   RADAERLMLELAAAASAGDTTAVAKVAASWRQRLDPEHLGTVALTAAARMAVEMVAPML
FT                   AQLTKRRGEQ"
FT   CDS             251458..252912
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2450"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55087.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDTSAEEAPTGGLRGSCPRHPVLDPACLDCKVWYAERVHWLREE
FT                   MAALSADLGPDEYAPPPEEYEPRSGRRLVVTRGSEVRTRRVRWVDPDWMPAGSLVLLAG
FT                   REGLGKSTIAAEKSARVTRGELEGEWYGQPRNVLYLHTEDARDFTVAPRLRAAGADMDR
FT                   VLFVDVHTELTNTGTLILPADILGLDQLVVDEEVSFIVLDAATSAMSSELSGKDDRQVR
FT                   QFLEPLAQLAARRDCVVLGLCHFGKRDGADTGKLILGSIAWSQVARSVLSVAKDEDSGN
FT                   LVVTNTKANLAPRTRSMEAVIESATVPTDDGVAEVGVLRWIGESDRDARDLLAGEADDD
FT                   TNERTAAEAWLEDYLTEHGQTPAKTVKAEARKQGYSDATVKRAAKSIRVHYEIAGFPRT
FT                   SVWSLKSAQSDQRTPMHEPTEPTEPTGRDQRKRGEPIGEQTQSAQAHVYEPTADPTATP
FT                   PVVHTPGRKPGQWLGSGKPVASAGAN"
FT   CDS             252912..253298
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2460"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55088"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55088.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRTAATVVPPTTVAVRLRVEELHGARYCASELVRRFNDSGRPVP
FT                   DWLRRLDSRLDLEIQTLMSDDGQQSSTDEPDSELVGTAEAAKILGLSARQVRRLAADLD
FT                   GQRMGRELIFRRAAVTEYAAARKE"
FT   CDS             253303..253680
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55089"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55089.1"
FT                   /translation="MANECAPLFRPGREITVSATANITGKTFVDVSANRGADGLIRVAT
FT                   ATAGTRPLGVASADIANGGIGAILRGGVISITAGATITAGTEVEVGTNGKAIALASGEA
FT                   VGYAVEDGASNNPVQIALYGA"
FT   CDS             253692..253877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDQEQAAADIASAYVAKLTPEQFASFVAATREPGESTPPPVLGK
FT                   LPEQRPEDAYPTGWAV"
FT   CDS             253903..254679
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55091"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z3A0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55091.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRNFLICRNFVSNATALGAKVPAKLQGILDAGEATLQWMPADSL
FT                   NALQNAIVEGKFTAETASGYLDAELNRTERQPGDVQSKAQDYLARTFTVTLRNGAADQI
FT                   IDSLRPAFEKARDGFDTASEWITPSTTAEQVLAAGPDAAAAWSALAEHRRTLDNLYSLA
FT                   TTLYHDFQLVPRHPFMLTGTEPIAAFFVGPSVDLRIADQALEPLRSNGRRGGRWTGLRA
FT                   LTQLQWNTATEARRIADAQQESIAAAERRHYAATHS"
FT   CDS             254679..254963
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002711"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003615"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z399"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55092.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWSREPGRYRGVSTATAERIRRRDHRTCQQCGQPGSQVDHRINV
FT                   AAGGTDDDSNLWVLCDSCHATKTSRESAAGRAKVSRWREPEQHPGRVVR"
FT   CDS             254982..255254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55093"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z398"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55093.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHPSLPGGRRAWHLRPCVRIAPVFSAAAAQIAGLNGIPVRANVT
FT                   ADRSMLTGLLSEPVLLNVGALGLGTLVPRVHDHWCAAAQGRAIAR"
FT   CDS             255289..255879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55094"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z397"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55094.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSDPDAPDERPAEPEPMRVKVRAWTARVELNVPEVARQEMDEH
FT                   RLAVLRGDDVDPLDGHRMLTRLKVAAALSILDAREFVTEEDWQLAGTVIRVSDRTRAEV
FT                   KRAVAERAREAARARAEARAEEAGVIADRADERIRRRARAAVLRYLDRHSTATRKDLRG
FT                   NMRNDLRGELDATLDDLLAENVITSTGGVYALA"
FT   CDS             complement(255976..256410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55095"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z396"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55095.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNRLTCVVSLVSLVSHITGQVSDPCLFEPFLTGHCVALGPGRPP
FT                   CRAIGVHAIGSRERSERVSALGARIFRDFHRTVHGVQQSGRSGHSRAMHGPVAPLAQLC
FT                   SWANWPVAFALVSSSWASWASWAMHRPDWPGAVVVARLCG"
FT   CDS             256557..256847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z395"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55096.1"
FT                   /translation="MSWPKVRELAADLADARLVGAACAGRAPLFDAEVPGEDDNGRRYR
FT                   LDAAAQVCESCPVLAECNAVARELGRLAVGVWAGRGRHLPAPVGRPRDGAA"
FT   CDS             257031..258200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2550"
FT                   /product="putative phage head"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006444"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z394"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55097.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEQVELEMAEQVELEMAEQVELEMAGRDMTGDEQRAFDEAMTKG
FT                   RGLLDRIKSGKRDLEVLEAAKGLASEIGRPNDPNAPSGKHLSLTGAAVKAMARQIADRM
FT                   APANSTGRKALLPAGATVTDVPMVAESPIALGRPALSLLDALTLRSQPPKYKYLRQNTR
FT                   TNNAAPVAQGATKPTSVLGLAEIDAELRVIAHMSEPIPKYWLEDSDALELFVADELLFG
FT                   LRQAIEAQVIAGDGTGENMTGLVNVSGGQAQAFATDLLTTTRSAVTRLETAGHTAGLFV
FT                   LSPADWEALELARTDTAGQLELGGPVDRAARKLWGVPVAVALGLPAKTGLLLDLTAVAL
FT                   STDEAGIETKWSENVSDDFSKNQIRARVEGRFELDVFQPLGIAKIATAE"
FT   CDS             complement(258880..259839)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2560"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55098"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z393"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z393"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55098.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGELLRELRCAAGIGLRRMAAQTHYTPSYLSLVETGRRPVTEGV
FT                   LDRYRAVLSDPVLDGVDVHRLGATVADPSGAGAAGVADLSVILGKTRHLEDTVGAAAVT
FT                   PLVRGMDSTARELARYRSGGTAAAGLASAVARYRGWLEHDTGQPRVADRVLTDAARLAE
FT                   YADDQSQLAHALSFRAYTARHMGDLRRALDLTDAALGVTRAHPILAVYDRYQRAELLAL
FT                   DDDTGAAARALAVADRAAEEAERFDLPTFGYWYTPGFWGLERGVVLAAMGRHADAVREA
FT                   EQGHAALPAEHQSAGWARSMLEQVEPGMAEQVELEMAD"
FT   CDS             complement(260281..260589)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55099"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z392"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55099.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFTTRTTGLLAAPPPILVRAAARMHRAGTQARHARQGPRRTMIG
FT                   VRLTDEQIEQLDWRANSEGLVTKAGEPNRSELIRIMIAYAEQNMPADWRPEGWRYVG"
FT   CDS             complement(260589..261851)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2580"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55100"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z391"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z391"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55100.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLHEASGTGGGIQRSGKRSGRSGWQAEYMSADTGRLIRQLRVAK
FT                   GWSQGRLASELSKLSGCTMTREYISRHWESGKTEPSAFWLRHLAAALDCPQELLEADVN
FT                   RRRFLSHLAATSIAPAVASDLLSQGFSTRLHASGPTVEEWEATLARYGTDYMSQGAATI
FT                   QQRLAADLVVLQQQLDSPRMWAIAARLMTLFAKTYPGSDGNKAIAWYRMAAEAADRSED
FT                   IDIRVWVRGRAAIALGYEGAALPVAHTFADQALAISERSSLGRLNSLWGKAHAAVLEGD
FT                   VRTARELVDEGRREFDRSYSEEQTSDYAVPWWRVNVFLSLLAARLGDEKLAVQAQEDAR
FT                   AELPAQLPRFATHLAMHRGLMLVRAGDRQQGVALARAALDALPPEKHSLTLRMLMSEIA
FT                   GVGNPGSARRFTTDPRLDRTT"
FT   CDS             261978..262271
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2585"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2585"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAG32220"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:B2RGL7"
FT                   /protein_id="BAG32220.1"
FT                   /translation="MFAFAWIDPLSPTPEWDLAQVRRLARRLGYELYRPDHPSVLGLAE
FT                   QVTAAGAEVVLLPSSAHVDAVTLDRVLAVADVECAAPRVSFARWSSLGGVRR"
FT   CDS             complement(262950..265241)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2590"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z390"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55101.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVFLYRWGKFAFRRKWIVLPVWLALFLILGGLGAQLREPMTDDF
FT                   SLPNLPSERATEILDKHFPGMSEAFAFDAVTGTYVIGAPEGQRLTDPANREAITAMIGR
FT                   LEQLDIVDHAEPIVDPITATEQMGCLIPDPDPAECGSAPLNVLNQTAPATVAYFSVPFT
FT                   IAEFADITAQDRAAAYGVADAARQAGLTVEMSGSIAIEEGGPSGKAEMIGMAVAFVVMI
FT                   VAFGAIVAAFVPIVTAVVGLGAATSLIFLGTSVVSIPTFTTFLASMIGIALSIDYALFI
FT                   VSRYKHELAVQDSPEEAAGTALGTAGSAVVFAGLTVIIALAGLSIVGVRFLTFMGLGGA
FT                   VAAAFAVLVALTLMPALLGALGRFLFTPKLPLVAQHDPEDDTVVTNGMRVAKLIGRAPA
FT                   LTLLLSVVVLGLLAAPAVNLDLGLPGEDSMAKTTTVRKAYELRTAGFGEGSNGVLQVAV
FT                   DLSGVPEDRRAEALTALRDKLASYPDMDYVSRPTPSADGQGALINGVPTAGPNDQRTKD
FT                   LVRDARADEAALNEEFGMEYGVTGTTAIYADIDHVLLGKIVPYMAIVAGAAFVLLILVF
FT                   RSILVPLTGALGFLLSMAATFGATVLIFQEGRFGLIDDPHPIVSFLPIMLIGLVFGLAM
FT                   DYQVFLVTRIREEYVHGAEPRTAMINGYHHGARVVTAAAVIMISVFGSFLLETDATAKS
FT                   MGFALAAGVLLDAFFVRMLLIPSLLALLGDKAWWMPRWLDRIVPDIDVEGAKLYALRAP
FT                   AADKERAPVS"
FT   CDS             complement(265454..267748)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2600"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55102"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z389"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000731"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004869"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z389"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55102.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVYLYRFGKFAFRRKWIVLPAWLVLLVVVSGLGAQLGKPMSNDF
FT                   SMPSLPSERANEILDKHFPGASEAFQLDAVTGTYVIAAPEGQQLTDPANRDAVKALVDR
FT                   LDQLDIVDHSKPVTDPITAAEAMGCLANPDPATCSGAPLNVLSADDPNSVAVISVPFTI
FT                   PGFADITDEDRQKATAVADAARAAGLTVEMSGSIAQENVQPGGKSEMIGMIVALFVMII
FT                   GFGAVVAAFVPIITALVGVGAASSVVMLGTSVIEIPSFTSFLTLMIGIALSIDYALFIV
FT                   SRYKHELAVQDSPEEAAGIALGTAGSAVVFAGLTVIIALAGLSIVGVQFLTFMGLGGAI
FT                   AAAFAVITAVTLMPALLGAFGRFLFKPKLPLVAKHDPEDDSVVTNGMRFGKLIGKAPWV
FT                   ALVLSVVALGALAAPALNLNLGLPGEDSMPPETTVRKAYELRTEGFGEGSNGVLNIVAD
FT                   LSAVPAEQRQEAVNALRDRLASYPEMDYVTAPQFSQDGAGVMLDGVPKAGPNNQATKDL
FT                   VREARDAESELKDRYGMEYGVTGATAIYADIDHVLLSKIAPYLAIVAGAAFLLLILVFR
FT                   SILVPLTAALGFLLSMAATFGATVLIFQEGALGLIEDPHPLVSFLPIMLIGLVFGLAMD
FT                   YQVFLVTRMREEFVHGKSPKEAVVSGYHHGARVVTAAAIIMISVFASFILESDVTVKSF
FT                   GFALAAGVLFDAFVVRMVVIPSLLVIMGKWSWWIPKWLDRVLPDIDVEGTKLRAIQNGS
FT                   AEQPKEPVGVA"
FT   CDS             267953..268546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2610"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55103"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z388"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z388"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55103.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQPHAPESVIAGSGTKMAIRDAAVRLFTSKGFEQTSLREVADAV
FT                   GITKASLYYHYPSKLDLLLAIVDPIVDHLRSVVDGLESVPHDPNNVRRVLGDYLRGMIR
FT                   HRDAGTLCVRDTAAIFNAMADRYPDVMNANRLLAEWLAGPRPTDENRVRASAALEVLGV
FT                   ALLSEEFVPGVSDELLEATLLDAATAVLAAGATG"
FT   CDS             268642..269172
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2620"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z387"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55104.1"
FT                   /translation="MHITAKVDYAVRTLLEIARLTPAEITPATAGCVAEPGVRPDAGVA
FT                   APAKVKAETIAAAQQIPPKVLETVLSDLRRAELVTSRRGPDGGYRLARPAAQISVADVI
FT                   RAIEGPLASVRGQRPEDVRYEGMAEPLQRVWIALRVNIRAVLENVSIEQIAADRLPEFV
FT                   DALTADPGAWARR"
FT   CDS             269248..270984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2630"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z386"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55105.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIRLLRTYLSPYRAQLAGVVALQLVSVIAMLYLPSLNADLIDNG
FT                   VTKGDIDYIWHTGLWMLAVTAVQIVASASSVFLGAQAAMSAGRDLRAALVHRVGTFSAR
FT                   EVGLFGAPSLITRNTNDVQQVQLLVVMSVTVLVMAPIMCVGGIIMALREDLKLSWLLLI
FT                   AVPALALAMGLVVARLVPGFREMQARIDVVNRVLREQITGIRVVRAFVRERQETWRFGL
FT                   ANTDLTEASLRVGRLMALMFPVVMLISNVTTVAVIWFGGHLIDDGELQIGSLTAMLSYI
FT                   MQILMAVMMASFLAMMAPRAAVSADRIGAVLTTESSVVPPEFPKPFAGDPGRVEFAAAE
FT                   FAFPGAEKPVLRGIRFTVEPGTTTAIVGSTGAGKTTLLNLIPRLIDVTAGAVYVGGTDV
FT                   RELDMELLREQIGLVPQKAYLFSGTVASNLRYGRPDATDEELWRALEIAQAADFVRDMP
FT                   QGLETPVAQGGTTVSGGQRQRLAIARALVRRPRVYLFDDSFSALDVATDARLREALRPE
FT                   TRDASVIIVAQRVSTIRDADQIIVLEDGEMAGIGTHEQLLRDCAEYQEIVASQLSAQEE
FT                   VR"
FT   CDS             270981..272900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2640"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z385"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55106.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPGGPVPGAPDAKPKSFKPSLKRLLGRLAPERFYVWCIVVLAIV
FT                   SVVLNTLGPYLLGKATNIVFDGVVGKNLEQMRGLSKEEAVERLRDSGNDTLADMLSAMN
FT                   VVPGVGVDFTAVGRVLLVVLALYLAAALFSWLQAYLLNIVINRTVKRLRSDIEDKIHRL
FT                   PLRYFDSQPRGDVLSRVTNDVDNVSQSLQQTMSQLLMSVFSVLGILIMMFWISPLLAVI
FT                   ALLTVPAAIVVTAQIAKRSKPHFVNQWKYTGLVNAQVEEAYTGHEVITAFGRNREVGEE
FT                   FDQRNDKLYESSFKAQFISGLIMPSIMFLGNVNFVLVALVGGLRVATGQLSLGEVQAFI
FT                   QYSRQFSQPLTQIGTMVNLLQSGVASAERIFEILDAEEQSPDPQLPDVRPLDRGRVEFE
FT                   AVSFRYEPDKPVIERLSLVAEPGHVVAIVGPTGAGKTTLVNLLMRFYELDAGTITIDGV
FT                   DITRMSRDALRSRIGMVLQDTWLFRGTIRENIAYGNPNASEEEILAAARAAYVDRFVHA
FT                   LPDGYDTMIDEEGSGVSAGEKQLITIARAFLAKPSILILDEATSSVDTRTELLVQQATA
FT                   ALRRDRTSFVIAHRLSTIRDADLIVVMEAGRIVEHGTHQRLLEERGAYYRLYNAQFAAA
FT                   AAEA"
FT   CDS             272952..274211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2650"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-guanine transglycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z384"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z384"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55107.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVVAAETSSGFSFTVGTRLDGGRHGRTGVIRTPHGEIATPAFV
FT                   PVGTKATVKAVLPETMRELGAQALLANAYHLYLQPGADIVDEAGGLGAFMNWPGPTFTD
FT                   SGGFQVMSLGVGFKKVLAMESVGVANDDVIAAGKERLATVDDDGVTFRSHLDGSTHRFT
FT                   PEVSMGIQHRLGADVMFAFDELTTLLNTRGYQEKSLQRTHEWAQRCIDEHERLTAARTH
FT                   RPYQALFAVIQGAQYEDLRRKACRDLEAIRGAAGTAFDGYGIGGALEKHNLGTIVGWCS
FT                   DELPEEKPRHMLGISEPEDLFVAVENGADTFDCVNPSRVARNAAIYRGDGRFNINTSRY
FT                   RRDFTPIDEDCDCYTCANYTRAYLHHLFKAKEMLAATLCTIHNERFTVRLVDRIRASID
FT                   GGYFDEFKAETLGRWQGGRR"
FT   CDS             complement(274230..275012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55108"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003744"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z383"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55108.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPVSHSNRTEEYEGSGRPASDQVAFAQVARGYYPLIVALFTATL
FT                   IISNICATKGVEFFGDRSVTLGPLQILPIVTDGAFFLFPLAYVLGDVLSEVYGFRATRR
FT                   AIYYGFGALLLTVLCFAVALELPAAGFYENQEALRSVIGPVPRLVIAGLAGYFVGQMLN
FT                   SATLVLIKERTKEKHLWARLIGSTVVGEFADTLIFCSIAAGAIGIETWEQFVNYVVVGF
FT                   LWKTLCEVLVMPITYRVIGLLKKHEPTYAPVAGDPLRS"
FT   CDS             275042..275578
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55109"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z382"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z382"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55109.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNPGDSDEWWKQYGGEGVSPDSGASSSVPQYPTSGPSGYPSAPQ
FT                   YPQQPPQYQQPQYQPPQPQYPQSSGPSYPQQPGYGYPQAGGYQPYGAPPSGGLNGMALA
FT                   SMIVSIAGVASCCFIVPSIVGLVLGVVAMNQMKTSGDYNGKGMAQAGIWVGAAGAVLGI
FT                   VYWVLNIAIGFSAGM"
FT   CDS             complement(275643..276362)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55110"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z381"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010432"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z381"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55110.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSGGYDPNQNPQGGQPYGQPYPQGGQPYGQQPFGKDPYGQQPPQ
FT                   YGQQPQYGEQPPYGQQPQYGQQPQYGEQQPYPQNPYGQQAYGGYGDPGLGGAQPGDLGS
FT                   RIGARVIDHIIVSIPALIFSFVFANSSTGIGTQLVVSALLAFVPIGYFVLMETTQGFTL
FT                   GKKLLGLRVLAPGGAPKIDPATSFKRNLYVITNLIPCVGWLVSIGLAIYIMITIEQDPN
FT                   KQGWHDKFAGGTQVVKG"
FT   CDS             complement(276415..277350)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2690"
FT                   /product="putative aminoacyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55111"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z380"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55111.1"
FT                   /translation="MADVQAPTIGGAGRYAPSPSGDLHLGNLRTALLAWLFARASGRRF
FT                   LLRVEDLDRVRPGAQQRQLADLRAIGLDWDGPVVCQSQRRTRYEAAITRLREAGLTYEC
FT                   YCTRREIQQAATAPHGPLGAYPGTCRDLSDADRAERRAQGRPAALRLRAERTDFEIVDQ
FT                   LHGRYRGPVDDVVLRRGDGLPAYNLAVVVDDAAQGVDQVVRGDDLLPSTPRQAYLATLL
FT                   GLPVPAYAHVPLVLNKDGQRLAKRDGAVTLADQQRAGKSPEQVLALLTDSLGLPPRPPR
FT                   ELLADFDPARLPREPWILTDNGLLQPSECP"
FT   CDS             complement(277343..277927)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55112"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023203"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z379"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55112.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDAHGRRPRHRLARPGRTTWIMDVMVERPRDEAGRARNPRPRDR
FT                   LGRPLPLGSTGVPRIPDDLELPPEQSLSYAQQLLDDGLAFNAHEVLEAAWKNGPFAEKM
FT                   LWQGLAQYAVGITHIQRGNAKGARTLLTRAIGRLEAYLRGDSSQPPRADYPYGVDGRGL
FT                   IEHGRALLAALDAGTELTAADLAPRLCTYHG"
FT   CDS             278579..280021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55113"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004255"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z378"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55113.1"
FT                   /translation="MNQAAVNRVAPQDAIMFWLSRRSRNDLFLLYSFADRGRPTAELRA
FT                   ALLTRARRIPDLAVRLREVPGDLNYPAWVPCAVLDSQIVEHRGAADWPGLESAVGELLG
FT                   TGVDAAERPWRVHLFRGVGGAPGPAPDGETATVVVLQISHALADGRRAAAIARELFGAG
FT                   EDPAAGARWREGHPGAAQADRPGASGGTASPPAAPAPWAGDVVPAVLGALLLPVHIVRT
FT                   VFRGYRAFRAQRALAESTAAGAVPPPTPGFAPNPLNPAAVPTAHAVRMLVFAAAELRVP
FT                   GRTVTVVVLTAVSVALSEYLAAQGHPVERLGAQVPMGSARNGKRLPRNNYRNLSIDLAV
FT                   DEPELSARADRIAAALRAGRERAGHPLTSAQDLVTAVTPAVFLHRDVRRWPLDLVPDSI
FT                   AGHTVVSSVDRGPADLHFGGPVRFTAGFPAIGSVMHLTHGVHGLGETVTVSIHADPAAV
FT                   GDLDGYAAHLRAAVTGVVAALR"
FT   CDS             complement(280150..280797)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55114"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z377"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55114.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQWLPVLSSLIVAGAALIGFAVNNRTNRRAIEAADERHRETLEE
FT                   ARRGMELAHTAGERREHDKWRHEAVVAAVSSVLETSNSVRQQLWSCHRWEVDDNFELER
FT                   VGADIHEALWGCNGTINRLRLLASPKIPNQCEDLLSTLGAARNITLQYLKLQLDDEATS
FT                   EEFTEINSLWEKAIRKAIEQERAVVNATRAELGIERLEDVAKPARQPVLDTA"
FT   CDS             280956..281888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2730"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55115"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004960"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z376"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55115.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQHQPENGPAHTAAARGWDLAYAAGWRLVRALPERWAMWLFLA
FT                   AADRAARDGGPAQLRRNLARVLAVAPDRVPDDLVRASLRSYARYWCEAFRLPSMDPVRL
FT                   AERIENSATGLDHIHDAVAGGRGVILALPHSGNWDLAGVWLVQRVGTPTVVAERLAPES
FT                   LFRRFVRFRERLGFEIIPLTGGATAPFEQLAVRLRQGRVVGLLGERDLTATGVPVSFFG
FT                   EPARMPAGPARLAIDTGAPLLPVHCWFTPDGWGFSVGAPLDTGGGVQPTTQALADHFAA
FT                   GIAAHPADWHMLQPLWTADRRRREHRPGT"
FT   tRNA            complement(281943..282033)
FT                   /gene="serW"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80090"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Ser"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   ncRNA           282143..282231
FT                   /gene="crn"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_70200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa70200"
FT                   /product="putative small cytoplasmic RNA"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /ncRNA_class="scRNA"
FT   CDS             282453..283742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024551"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z375"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55116.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRQTQIGLMSRDELVSEHETQSANYAKLKTEKLTLDLTRGKPSP
FT                   EQLDLSAALLSLPGDGDYRDGTGTDCRNYGGLHGLPELRAIFGELLNIPVDNLLAGNNA
FT                   SLELMHDVITYAMLYGTNDSERRWADEPVLKFLCPAPGYDRHFAITEALGIEMIPVPML
FT                   HDGPDTHKIAELLAADPAIKGLWAVPNYSNPTGVVFSEEVVRELVSMPAAAPDFRLFWD
FT                   NAYAVHPLTDTAAPVYDVLGMAAEAGHPNRPIVFASTSKITFAGAGVSFLGGSTANLEW
FT                   YLGHAAKKSIGPDKINQLRHLRFFGDADGVRAHMQKHRAILEPKFALVRRILEDRLGAS
FT                   KVASWTEPKGGYFISLDVLEGTASRVIALAKDAGIALTAAGSAFPYRKDPEDKNIRIAP
FT                   SFPKLPELEKAMDGLATCVLLAATEKLLEK"
FT   CDS             complement(283748..284185)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55117"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z374"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55117.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVDVRTEIVIDRPPSTVAAYAADPANVPRWYANIHEVRWVSEPP
FT                   LRTGSQLEFAAQFLGRRLVYTYEVTEYVPGSLLVMRTARGPFPMETSYTWEPTAAGTRM
FT                   TLRNRGEPAGFSRVLAPVLESAVRRANRADLARLKAELEAE"
FT   CDS             complement(284199..285047)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55118"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z373"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z373"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55118.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSTTATPMDGHVRMDSYGLRPDRFDSAGQDQLVDVRDLQAALPG
FT                   IQRLRTWAHQALAVRPGERAVDIGSGTGSEVFAFARAVGPTGEAVGVEPDPNLLAAAER
FT                   RAGEQGVSAKFHSGDAYGIPFGADYFDAVLSERVFQHLTAPARAASEIARVLRPGGRTV
FT                   VMDVDWDTAIIHPGDRRVVRQVVETLISATTNPLSGRRLPGLLTQAGLVIDEIGSHALI
FT                   QDRAVGPGSLVDRISAMAVARGAISEKERDELLAGLERGARTGDIHLSVTMFAVLAHKP
FT                   S"
FT   CDS             285207..286199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029021"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z372"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFPHVALGRARLSGAACVVTLRYRLRPLTAQLGVVAVSAVALVG
FT                   VLPTLTAPAQAGPLAPMLEAPGRDQRPLDLAHAPNARDIGGYPVRGGGKVRFGVVYRAD
FT                   ALAELDGAEQQRLVDLGVQQVIDFRSPTEVAQAPDKLPAAIRRTEYPVYDANNDLYVLM
FT                   SRLIAGGPQAQREALGDGKGVQYMSDYYRWLVTDASARGQFAAALRDIAGAPGAVLYHC
FT                   TAGKDRTGWMTAILFSVLGVPDGQIYQDFLASNANLAAGNKALLDNLVAQGLVEDPELW
FT                   EPILGVQREFLDAAFDQVRRSYGSMDEFLTAGLGLDTATLDALRSALVG"
FT   CDS             complement(286408..286860)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z371"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55120.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVNWTLTVDSRDAPVLADFWAAALGYQVEDPSPLIEQLLAAGHL
FT                   PPDQVAEHRGGKIFRGYAAIRHPDDPFDPVSGIGRGRRLLFQDVPEHKSVKNRMHPDLD
FT                   AGPEGRDAMVERLEGLGAERVREVDMGPAGHWWVMQDPEGNEFCVA"
FT   CDS             286941..287522
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2790"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55121"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z370"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017658"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z370"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55121.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTLCLAQEPEADKLLSEDPFALLTGMLLDQQYPLEHAFRGPRK
FT                   IAERMDGFDIRRIAEADPQEFEELCATPPAIHRYGRSMARRTQDLARYVLEHYDGDTTR
FT                   IWSEGDPDGATVLRRLEDLPGYGKQKARIFLALLGKQLGVRPKGWEKAAGDYAEPNSRR
FT                   SAADITDGQSLLEVRAFKKQTKAQAKAAAG"
FT   CDS             287633..288349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2800"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55122"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z369"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55122.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKSKLAVIAALVSIATGVAAGTAGAAPEAPAPEAVNFTAQSTDT
FT                   QSIITTDAGSLVVEDEVFKIKASDGTVLAGTPLRFRIDDFEFPIAADISGRTATLTPQF
FT                   DREHAVYKPVALPFEDKAPWKSEYDREVAAWTRLTNTISMGATIGTLVGGLGGAAVGCV
FT                   LGGIAGATVASATIVGLFGPFIPAAAIGCLGGIIAVGALGTVAGQLLVTAPVAIAAAIQ
FT                   YFTTINQPFNAPAPAK"
FT   CDS             288707..289972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2810"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z368"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55123.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIPTLERSVARVAPARVRTPRPVLPPELRISDNPAAAVLRAATG
FT                   GPVSRDNAARTTGLSIATVNRQVSALLAAGLLRERPDLTTPGAVGRPRVPFEVDHDSYL
FT                   TLGIHIGAAATKIVAADLRGRIIGGLAIATPQTGQDFATTTIARSAKAFLRRWHRRRAL
FT                   WAGVAIGGRVDPVSGSVDHPALGWQGAQLGAVLAEVLELPISVAPHVEAMAASELLLPT
FT                   PQPDRAHERGAGLFFYVRETAGVAVTLDGRVHTPSNGPGSIAHLPTGSDVVCACGRTGC
FT                   LEATVGDRALVARAVGRGIIPAHNGTGGSTIADLHRAAAEGSTAAHELLVERATILGNA
FT                   VALVSDMLNPDRVILGGQAFTGYRPGVAHVAKAFRSASALPPTDIRISGFGGKVQEFAA
FT                   VVASLSALYADPLAAMRRLAVD"
FT   CDS             complement(289995..291611)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55124"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z367"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018702"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z367"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55124.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTFRGAAASALLLAAAASVAAAPVAQAQPAPAGVVITADLVLDR
FT                   EGVLRVEETVSVPEGAEFRMSLPLRLQVEPDVERRFRVTDVETGGVGSATTADDRFTLV
FT                   APPGESTFRYAVHNTVGDAPSSQVFHWLGVVDTDIAAISAALVAPSYELAIVDCTLGPP
FT                   GNTRPCADVRTEAIGVLHLEQTDLRKGDAIDLTVQLPPGTVPANADVIDHSGPGPFSLS
FT                   GPVLAAFGALLALLAGLAALVWRARRDNAAATTGSEVFDPLAREDGQVRFTAPDGVLPG
FT                   EAGLLLDEHVDPVDIAATVVDLAVRRYLWVTQIADNDWRITRVNAPDDQLRDYEKAVYT
FT                   ALLPDGVDAVTMGELRGRVQAGPVRAAMIADAVARGAFVDRSRPGPAVWLGGALVVAGL
FT                   AATVGLAVTAGYALVGVAILLAGVALVLLPKYLPARTAAGSRIAGRVRALQRGLDATRP
FT                   EQIPPTDQETVFSRALPYTVVGGRADNWVRAFRQLNPAADAQPGLYWFGGYERDRDLHR
FT                   FAAHFPYFITALEGLFSETSH"
FT   CDS             291941..292864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z366"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55125.1"
FT                   /translation="MPPPMPYGPPGRAPMPPRKRGGGRVLALLLVVAVVIVGGLVRAAI
FT                   RFDGSEHRATGPDPSFTYTPDGSPGVSETATNPLLTDPDATLLPADCDYAPWGTQVDTA
FT                   RRFFESAAACLEDAWQPVLAQVNLPFTPPALNVSATTAGISTPCTGSTTNFAAFYCPAN
FT                   KTIYLPISQLQTDLFKDNWVIYLSVFAHEYGHHVQAMSGILRKANSERVDAGTRSERGL
FT                   ELSRRIELQAQCFDGMYLGSAQDGGALTTAQIGLAVRDAGGRGDGPTDSPDHGSPDNSG
FT                   AWFELGVEHNRTAQCNTFSAPAAAVG"
FT   CDS             292915..295392
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2840"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III gamma subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z365"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55126.1"
FT                   /translation="MALYRKYRPATFAEVVGQEHVTEPLSTALDTGRINHAYLFSGPRG
FT                   CGKTSSARILARSLNCEQGPTSTPCGVCASCVALAPGGPGNLDVIELDAASHGGVDDTR
FT                   ELRDRAFYAPAESRYRVFIVDEAHMVTTAGFNALLKIVEEPPAHLIFIFATTEPDKVLP
FT                   TIRSRTHHYPFRLLPPATMRGLLGRICEQEHVTVEEAVYPLVIRAGGGSPRDSLSVLDQ
FT                   LLAGAGPEGVTYHRAVALLGVTDVALIDDAVQALADDDGAALFGTVDRVMEAGHDPRRF
FT                   AVDLLERFRDLILLRAVPDAVERGLVAGPEDVLDRMREQAERIGPATLTRYAELLHEGL
FT                   GEMRGATAPRLLLEVVCARMLLPAVSDAESATLQRLERLERGMAGGVFTPPTAPHPSGE
FT                   AGPAVPRPGNEPPRRRGAEALAALKQSKAMDDEGAAGSPRRAAQAAASAETGSDPVGRA
FT                   PASTGGAAPAGERQPGDAEPNPQTGAGTVEPGPEAAAAPISARAPQRAEAVDVRRSDAA
FT                   NIASDVAGEPARASDDRSPDAAEVRAPGDGDSGATSRPEVGRAIPAHPNGAADRVPESA
FT                   GAQSDPSDHRLAEPASAVRDDELLRAVEGAWADIRAKVREYSATMQAMLSGASVARIEG
FT                   SAIVFAHPSPVLAGRLSEPRNIDAVRAAVRAVLGHDHEIRWESGAAVKPAPAANRGKAG
FT                   GAPANRGGQARGQGAARFSRPSQAGGAAAAEAAGRAKRSAPGGDDDIPPPDYPDLPDDP
FT                   GPGDYPPPDPAQTDGADGGYPPAAVPGPLTAEEEQEMLAEAARPVAPEDRRDPDEVALE
FT                   LLRAELGATRLDG"
FT   CDS             295650..296864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2850"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55127"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020615"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z364"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55127.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEAYIYEAIRTPRGRGKKNGSLHSVKPIDLTVGLIQELRSRFP
FT                   NLDEDRISDVILGVVAPVGDQGADIARTAVTVAGLPDTVGGFQLNRFCASGLEAVNLAA
FT                   QKVRSGFDDLVIAGGVESMSRVPMGSDGGAWALDPATNYDTYFVPQGVSADLIATIEGF
FT                   SREDVDAYAVRSQELAAKATTGGYFAKSIVPVKDQNGLVVLDRDEHMRPGTTLEDLAKL
FT                   QPSFAMIGEMGGFDAVALQKYHFVEKINHVHHGGNSSGIVDGAALVLVGSEEAGKASGL
FT                   TPRARVVATATSGADSTIMLTGPTPAAKKVLAKAGLTLDDIDLVEINEAFASVVLKFQK
FT                   DLNIPDEKLNVNGGAIAMGHPLGATGAMITGTMVDELERRNGRYALITLCIGGGMGVAT
FT                   IIERV"
FT   CDS             296904..299054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2860"
FT                   /product="putative 3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z363"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z363"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55128.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETNMIGWEKDSDGIVVLTMDDPNQGANTMNELYKKSMTATVDR
FT                   LEAEKDDITGVVLTSAKKTFFAGGDLKNMMKVGPDDAQALMAELTEIKSALRRLEQLGK
FT                   PVVAAINGAALGGGLEIALATHHRIAADVPGSQIGLPEVTLGLLPAGGGIIRTVRMLGL
FT                   QNALMQVLLQGQRNKPAKAKEIGLVDELVGSIEELVPAAKAWIKANPDAGVQPWDKKGF
FT                   KIPGGTPASPGFAANLPAFPANLRKQLKGANMPAPRAIMAAAVEGSQVDIDNASLIESR
FT                   YFVHLLTGPVAKNMIQAFFFDLQAINNGGSRPKDVPKREIKKVGVLGAGMMGAGIAYVS
FT                   AKAGYEVVLKDVSLEAAERGKGYSEKIEAKALSRGKTTEEKSKALLDRIKPTADAADFA
FT                   GVDFVIEAVFENTELKHKVFQEIEDIVTPDALLGSNTSTLPITGLATGVKRQEDFIGIH
FT                   FFSPVDKMPLVEIIKGEKTSDEALARVYDYTLAIKKTPIVVNDSRGFFTSRVIGTFVNE
FT                   AIAMLGEGIEPATIEQAGSQAGYPAPPLQLSDELNMKLMLKIAKETEEAIKAGDTKLGT
FT                   ERHPAIDVIEWMVGEGRPGRLEKAGFYEYDENGKRLGLWQGLREHFKTTAGFDVPLQDL
FT                   IDRMLFAEAIETQKCFDEGVLETTADANIGSIFGIGFPAWTGGVHQFIVGYPGGQEAFV
FT                   ARADELAEKYGQRFQVPASLRK"
FT   CDS             299431..302868
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2870"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55129"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z362"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55129.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIGRGGFGVVYRCLQTALERVVAVKVLPPDMDAESRERFLREEQ
FT                   AMGRLSGHPNIVDILQVDVTASGLPFIVMPYCTHGSLEQLIHEQGPLGWADTLRVGVKL
FT                   AGAIESAHRAQILHRDVKPGNVLLSSYGEPQLTDFGIARIPGGFRTSSSMITGSPAFTA
FT                   PEVLKGEEPTVRSDVYGLGATLFALLTGHAAFERQAGEKVVAQFLRITTQPVPDLREQD
FT                   IPAPVAEAIERAMSPDPQQRPESAFEFGEMLRAAQRALGQLPDEMALLDTAVLLDDLGE
FT                   VRATEPHPSIRTQFSTRARPSVTARRSWPLTLRPNVSQHPPGATSTTPPPTAATKFRPP
FT                   TPARAPVPRPRLLEVLRAGGRRRLALIHAPAGFGKSTVAAQWRAELTDQGVPVAWIGLD
FT                   HDDDNEVWFLAHLLQAIHRVRPAIGAGLDQALEERPADAVAFVISTLIDEVHAGGETIV
FT                   VVIEDWHRITDPGAHRAMAALLDNGCHHLRFVVTSRDQSGLPVNSMRVHDELVEIGSAQ
FT                   LRLTRAETGQILVERNGFELTDKQVEQIHRVTDGWPAAVQLVSLALRGNPDPQRLISAL
FT                   PEGGHGIREYLAENVLDTLEPRMLDFLTAISVTERVNASLAAALSEDSEAELLLAQAEQ
FT                   RELFLRRIEHDPEWYRMQPLFAEHLRARLERTDAAKLRALHRKASRWYAEHQFLRKSVD
FT                   HALAATDLKLALDLVEGGGMDLIDGSRLATLLGTVSKLPVQQVTSRSKLLMAVARANVN
FT                   LQQSGAARSALGKLTNMLPGGSGEDETNRQRCEAAVLAAADAVTRDQTDGVLDQVADCL
FT                   DNPDDLPAWTVSTAANVVSYVRLCTFDFDGARQIQEWAQPYHEKSKDPLGTVFGLCAQG
FT                   AAAYEQLDIPGANDYFERAWEVAHSRAGPRSHGVRVASAMLGELKYRAGDLATADRLLD
FT                   ESHQLVTRVGTVDFLLATFVTGARVKAVRGDLATAAARLEEGERIAREYELPRLGAHVR
FT                   AERLRLGLPVEPATESGPGPGLRRATGVAALIAEAEETAAVRAMLAARPSHTDDAPVRR
FT                   ARALYGRTTEQGRPRAELDTALLLAETLAASGWVGEATAMLVPAAQVCARLGWPRPLLD
FT                   AGPRVVAILRVLRGELHLSPENADETRLPTHFLDEVLG"
FT   CDS             complement(302879..304195)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2880"
FT                   /product="putative cyclopropane fatty acid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z361"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55130.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTFKDRSDVFADLGTKLSIAEIFETLIDGEVPIRLTAYDGSSTG
FT                   PADSRYSLDIRTPRGINYLATAPGDLGMARAYISGDMTAGGVHPGDPYEALKALQNMRF
FT                   RRPSALALVTIARSLGWERLKPVAPPPQETLPRWRRIAFEGLRHTKGRDAEAIHHHYDV
FT                   SNTFYEYVLGPSMTYTCAVYGDENWTLEQAQENKYRLIFDKLRLKEGDRLLDIGCGWGG
FT                   MVRYAARRGVRVIGATLSAEQADWAQKKIAEEGLGDLAEVRHCDYRDVPETDFDAVSSI
FT                   GLTEHIGVHNYPFYFGYIKSKLRDGGLFLNHCITRPDNTRSTKAGDFIDRYVFPDGELI
FT                   GSGRIISDIQNVGLEVLHEENLREHYALTLHEWCKNLVANWDACVAEVGEGTAKVWGLY
FT                   MAGSRLGFQRNVVQLHQVLGVKLPADGDWTVPLRPWWQP"
FT   CDS             complement(304192..305649)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016164"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016169"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z360"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55131.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVSLGKAGHTPAARESGYAAHRAGVDRLLASYRAIPPEATVRLA
FT                   KKTSNLFRARAANPAPGLDVSGLTRVIAVDPEARTADVAGMTTYEDLVATTLPYGLAPL
FT                   VVPQLKTITLGGAVTGLGIESTSFRNGLPHESVLEMDVLTGAGEILTVTPDGEHADLFR
FT                   GFPNSYGTLGYTVRLKIELEPVPPYVALRHVRFHDLRELEAAIAAVVEDRSYDGERVDY
FT                   LDGVVFTATESYLTLGRQTDEPGPVSDYTGMDIYYRSIQHDSPHPKRDRLTVHDYLWRW
FT                   DTDWFWCSRAFGTQNPKIRRFWPKRYRRSSFYWKLVALDHKYHIGDKIEARKGNPPRER
FT                   VVQDIEVPVERTADFVSWFLREIPIEPIWLCPLRLRAEGPAVSGAGAAGTRAWPLYPLE
FT                   RDRTYVNVGFWSAVPTVPGQPEGAANRAIERTVTEFDGHKSLYSDSYYDKDEFAALYGG
FT                   DSYTELKKRYDPDQRLLDLYSKAVQRK"
FT   CDS             305840..306274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55132"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z359"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55132.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQVSASSSITVAADPKRALEAIADYETVRPRILSAHYRDYKVVE
FT                   GGKGAGTVAEWTLQATQKRARNVRAVVSVSDSIVTERDANSSLVNTWTVTPEGAGARVT
FT                   LRTAWQGAGGVSGIFEGIFAPLGLKKIQAEVLENLKRELG"
FT   CDS             complement(306293..306640)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z358"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55133.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSIAAVTFDCTDAAKLAGFWSELLDRPVDPEANQYFASIGRGS
FT                   GGQALMFIQVPDRTPGKNVIHLDLHADDRQAQVDRALALGAEHRGEFDEYGVRWTTLAD
FT                   PEGNLFDIAAE"
FT   CDS             complement(306668..307483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2920"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55134"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029442"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z357"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55134.1"
FT                   /translation="MTATVTIGEFARLSHLSVKTLRYYHDIGLLAPAEVDRDTGYRRYG
FT                   TDQVDRAHLIRRLRELDMPLPEIRAVLAASDTAARDATLRAHLARMEAELRRTAQVVAS
FT                   LRALLTPADPLPVEYRELPAVRALALREVVTKDDIDLWCAAAFPRLYAALAGVGVAPAG
FT                   PAGATYALEFFAEDAGEVTAFVPVDPALALEPPHGLTMLDLPARHVAIAVHRGPFEDFD
FT                   RTYGALGSHVAEHDRALPEPVREIYLVGPGDTPDPENYRTEVCWPVSRS"
FT   CDS             complement(307542..308120)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z356"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55135.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANRLLFRGVLALALSLPALFLGAANAAADADVRTVAADYGGGC
FT                   VLYPDNKAATLDSLRLRCSPEQQDAIFRDAPAGAVPTGVTNGWVVRPVYVQGIAPAFWV
FT                   GKTFYTGPDGGFLMNRVTGAGLEAWRADVYRAPSLMDGEEAWALNYNPSPTPPLYDEIR
FT                   EVTPGVWLGYSWWRGFFQTTLLLTFALAN"
FT   CDS             308250..308582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55136"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z355"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z355"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55136.1"
FT                   /translation="MQPGGQFDMQQLLAQAQQMQEAVMQAQAEIAATEVEGQAGGGLVK
FT                   ATIKATGEVQALTIDPKVVDPEDVEGLQDLVIGAINDAMARAQQLAAERLGPLAGGGSM
FT                   PGLPGF"
FT   CDS             308598..309206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recR"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2950"
FT                   /product="putative recombination and repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55137"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z354"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023628"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034137"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z354"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55137.1"
FT                   /translation="MYEGPVQDLIDELGKLPGVGPKSAQRIAFHLLQVEPPEIDRLQAA
FT                   LQKVRDGVQFCVVCGTVSDGELCRICADPRRDRTMICVVEEPKDVQAIERTREFRGRYH
FT                   VLGGALDPLSGVGPDQLRIRELLARIGNQDDGVDVAEVIIATDPNTEGEATATYLVRML
FT                   RDFPGLTVTRLASGLPMGGDLEFADELTLGRALSGRRAL"
FT   CDS             complement(309323..310948)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2960"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55138"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021938"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z353"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55138.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAARLRRIAEQTFGLPHLYDEQLRAMELVLAGHDVLAVLPSGG
FT                   GKSAIYQVPALLLDGPTVVVSPLIALQHDQMEGIEETDAPPAVALNSAQRGRARREAWA
FT                   ALRRGDARYVFLSPEQLAKPEVVDALAELGVALFAVDEAHCISAWGHDFRPDYLRLGEV
FT                   RERLGGPRVIALTATAAAPVRRDIVERLGMRDHREVVTSFDRPNLFLAAHRFTSEADKH
FT                   AAALARVGELAAENRCGLVYTASRSGADRFARDLAGTGVRTARYHAGMKAADRERVHQD
FT                   FLADTVDVVVATSAFGMGIDKPGVRFVVHASVPDSLDSYYQQIGRAGRDGEPARAELYY
FT                   RPEDLSLQRFLTTNKPPADTLEAVARALARHPLPPRRLAEAVDAPPARRTRAINLLEQI
FT                   GALTTTADGRLGFTTDLTPDEAADQAHRAADAHETLIRSRLDMLRGYAETTDCRRRFLL
FT                   EYFGERLPQRCGNCDTCAAGTAERRTGEAADFPADARVTHPEWGAGVVLSAHEDHLTVL
FT                   FDDYGYKTLSLTQVRERDLLTRID"
FT   CDS             complement(311039..312523)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55139"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z352"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55139.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDRPAHDAADRAREQRHSLVLALKGAQLSMEELWLESFALSGTL
FT                   GFPQINAYVRGGDSLPALDRDILAQVVNEHLDRRSSTKRATYSRTLRESEPTGGPLSAL
FT                   VELLEGAHGAPPERLPALAAAAGRALGVHIEMYLIDYGQRRLLRADEPGGDSGYDIGTT
FT                   LPGRAFRFVQTLPSYAPDLPRLWMPLLDGNERVGVLDIQVADPEDLADPRLRAQCGWVS
FT                   KLIGHLVSVMTGYGDGLERVRLRAARSPNAELIWSMLPPLTAVVDGFVIAGVVEPRHDL
FT                   NGDAFDYALSGTTAQLIVLDAVGHDAQSGLIAATALAAYRSVRRAGHGLFEQARVIDEA
FT                   IATQFGNSKFATAVLAELDLGTGRLRYINAGHPEPMIMRGGKMVKPLPGGRRMPLGLGS
FT                   GDLTVGEEVLQPQDWLLLYTDGITEARDPDGAFFGETRLFDFLRREAASGHPPPETARR
FT                   LINAVLTHQRGTLQDDATVLLARWTVPAVADPVSRR"
FT   CDS             complement(312539..313309)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2980"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55140"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z351"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z351"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55140.1"
FT                   /translation="MAPESRSAPVTGTIADAVQAQPAVDQLVAAFARMSGFFLTAGTAG
FT                   TALKLITSLATEMVAPTSGAGISMLDGSGARMTAAATGEVVEEADSLQYQLGAGPCLTA
FT                   WADRVVVRVDDFGTDQRWPEWSRRAARLGLASSLSAPLVAGTQALGAIKIYGARPGICG
FT                   QREEHLLSMFSSQAAMLLAHMRAADDAERVSGLIAESLRGRDVINLAKGIIMARDRVDE
FT                   RGAFLILASTARNQNVPVRRVAERVAMSTVPRRR"
FT   CDS             complement(313404..314051)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_2990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa2990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_2990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55141"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z350"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55141.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYDHVLLPSGAATTLSEVDAYLTAQQGLPQSAAVAAMAGQINER
FT                   NAALPEEDAFLADNAEVGGGPTGDVLHVACPYDAIGHVRALLFELATPRGYAVYDPQLA
FT                   WLLDPAGHVPVTVTHGGAGEFPYLTEALVRQWVPELADPNPYLIVERAPHHYIQTYRGG
FT                   AEEFTVEYRDGGPDRHFGITLTTPAEVSALIWSWTSGDHAAVAAQPWARVEF"
FT   CDS             complement(314135..314338)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55142"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z349"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55142.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTPGCRSCDTAVDHCHGTLIVHVSRVEECTEPDCVDLDHARHTF
FT                   VVDCGDIAGGCACAATEVRRTA"
FT   CDS             complement(314572..315282)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3010"
FT                   /product="putative cobyric acid synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55143"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z348"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017929"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR033949"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z348"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55143.1"
FT                   /translation="MGESTVRIGLVLPDVMGTYGDGGNALVLRQRLRMRGYDAEIVEIN
FT                   LTDPVPESLDIYTLGGAEDSAQRLATRHLCRYPGLQQAAAKGAPVLAICAAIQVLGNWY
FT                   ETSSGERVEGVGLIDVTTAPQDKRAIGEVVTAPTVPGLTEPLTGFENHRGGTTLGPDAT
FT                   GLARVTRGVGNGVGDGREGVVQGSVIGTYMHGPALARNPELADLLLCRALGVDSLPPLD
FT                   LPEVTQLRRERLRA"
FT   CDS             complement(315297..316535)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3020"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55144"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z347"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55144.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFSIRGRIALRAAAAASWASRRAGRGNGSMIGGLIALKIDPTI
FT                   MTQLGRGRRTVLITGTNGKSTTTRMTTAALGTLGAVATQADGANMDAGIVAALSRHPGV
FT                   ALAAIEVDELHLPHVSDALEPAAVVLLNLSRDQLDRVGEINMIERRLRAGLAKHPDTVV
FT                   VANCDDVLMTSIAYDHPNVVWVAAGSGWAMDATSCPRSGEPIVWEGTHWRSTGADFERP
FT                   QPDWWLEGEELVGPDGTRYPLHLALPGRANRGNAAQAVAAAVALGAEPAKAVVATGTVR
FT                   EIAGRYKTVQVGPHSARLLLAKNPAGWQEALSMIDHSASGLVIAVNGQVPDGEDLSWLW
FT                   DVRFEHFEDVQVVAAGERATDLAVRLTYAGVAHTTVPDPLRAIASCPPGQVEVLANYTA
FT                   FRDLNRDLEARRA"
FT   CDS             complement(316600..317265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z346"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024029"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z346"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55145.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRRRARCFNRTVTSTEITDPADLRALLGEVAPRVANKDRTALHP
FT                   RDREWIATSPFLVMSTCDAEGRCDASPKGDPAGFVHVLDDHTLAIPERPGNRRADGYRN
FT                   ILSNPHVGLLFLIPGRPETLRINGRARLVRDAPYFDAMVVRGHRPVLAVEVAIEQIFFH
FT                   CAKAFLRSHLWQPDQWPEDRLPSAACLVKEVQSGVTETLAELEEYYSPANYERKLYQS"
FT   CDS             complement(317269..318969)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3040"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z345"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55146.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAMTAGAAWGAGPALAAPAGKRVAVLGGGVAGLTAAHELAERGF
FT                   EVTVYERRALGGKARSIPVPGTAAGGRPELPGEHGFRFFPGFYQHIPDTMRRIPFGANP
FT                   DGVWNNLVAVPEARFARRDGDDFRVGLDLTAPPDPSAPGFAETLGAALATALKVSAAEG
FT                   LFFANRLMVFNTSCDARRFGQWEHMAWLDFVRGHERSHEFRTLLSRTLTSIMVAAKDSL
FT                   ASVRTIGNMGEQFLGNPLGIGNDGALDRVLNGPTNLAWIDPWTQRLRALGVRFALGSEV
FT                   RGLEVRDRRVTGARIVDETGAARTVEADHFVVALAAEQARALWSPEVLAVRPELEGMHR
FT                   LVVDWMTGIQFYLRRTTDISPGHTAYIDSPWSLTSIGQNHLWARKLTEFGDGSVQDCLS
FT                   VDISDWHTPGILYGKPAMECTHEEIAREVWAQLRAHLNDREELLRDADLHSWFLDPAIV
FT                   WQADTGRNTNADPLLINTAGSWELRPEPHGDLENLYLAGDYVRTNVDLATMEGANESAR
FT                   AAVNALLDVTGSDAPRCRMYTLHRAAELEPLRRIDEDRYRAGLPNALDV"
FT   CDS             complement(319071..320129)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z344"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z344"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55147.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVTFRDRLLGLTVVLLWGLNFLAIRAGLDHFPPLFFAALRFVV
FT                   PAVPVLLFVPRPRVPLRWLLLYGTGFGVLQFAFLFTAMREGMPTGLASLVLQSSAPFTV
FT                   VLGALLLRERLAPRQLLGLAIATGGITVIGADRLEQAALLPLLLTLAAGLGWAFGNIGS
FT                   RLAVASGPGVDPLHLTLWMTVVPPIPLFALSALTEGPGAGVRALAELASPTGPAALAGL
FT                   AYIVVLGTVAGSGLWTYLMSRYPAGAVAPLSLLVPVVGIAAAWLVLDETPSGTELAGAV
FT                   VVIAGAFLTTVGGRGTASTSAGIDEAPRGVPGRGSVPDDARRAGDVPATGVCASGTAAG
FT                   SAGNAPGVIPTV"
FT   CDS             320212..321123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3060"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z343"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55148.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGPSMSLDRLRVLRAFADRGTIAATAAALSMTPSAVSQQLKVLA
FT                   KEAGVPLLEPDGRRIRLTDAGQALVVRADEVLAAMDRAAAEMAHYRESPRGRVRVALFP
FT                   SGAALLLPLVLPALADSEIDVVARDEDVPPSAVPPLLADYDIVLTHRDERSGPLAGPRV
FT                   STRFLMREPIDVVVPPGHRLARQRAVAPAELAEESWLSVRGGFPVDDVLESIATVTGVQ
FT                   PRIAQRLNDFRAIEALVAAGYGVALMPRFAVTHPEVVVLRLSGVRAARSYDLVTRPHAE
FT                   RRPAVATVLAAFAEAARRITAE"
FT   CDS             complement(321127..322704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002586"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z342"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55149.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTAEPSASSKAQDEHDPTDTAAEPGEQAESATAARTPEAGEPAP
FT                   EPAAAGFAPPGFGPEGAGPAPDQFAPYGSGQFAQAGAPHPGGFAPPPPPQPGPPSAPYS
FT                   EYRQEIGPDGMVRRVPQDGAEGVGPQSSTGEQPSYSWAPPPPPTAPMPPQQPPMYQQPG
FT                   GAPDPGQPWPGGPQQYGQPPQQFGQPQPQFGQPPQPQYGQPHMPPGHSVNDLNLLKRAR
FT                   RAPRSGWRRAVHKASGGIINPGESAADIVYRDLVERVNQPVRGDYRIAILSLKGGVGKT
FT                   TTTVGLGSTFASLRGDRVIAIDANPDLGTLAHRVPRQTRSTVRNLLEDQHISRYSDVRA
FT                   HTSQAPSRLEVLASEQDPAVSEAFSEADYRKAIGILQSFYNIILTDCGTGLMHSAMAGV
FT                   LDMASSLVLVTSPAIDGARSASATLDWLEHHGYGKLVERTVVVVNASRRGASTVDLDQL
FT                   RKLFLDRTRAVQVVPFDDHLAEGAEIDLELVSKPTRRALLELAAMVADDFGYVGAQQYQ
FT                   QPGPMDRR"
FT   CDS             complement(322994..324787)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="leuA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3080"
FT                   /product="putative 2-isopropylmalate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005668"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z341"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55150.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPADAYVSGSRHITAPSKPAPADQPAWNAQKNSSMPAYRYRPFA
FT                   EEVEPVTLPDRTWPDKVIDRAPGWCAVDLRDGNQALIDPMSPARKRRMFDLLVRMGYKE
FT                   IEVGFPSASQTDYDFVREIIEDNAIPDDVTIQVLTQCRPELIERTFEACAGAANVIVHF
FT                   YNSTSILQRRVVFRADREQVKKIATDAAKLCLEVEKRYPDTNWRYEYSPESYTGTELEY
FT                   AREVCDAVSEIIAPTPEKPLIINLPATVEMATPNVYADSIEWMSRNLARRESIVLSLHP
FT                   HNDRGTAVAAAELGYQAGADRIEGCLFGNGERTGNVCLVTLGMNMFSRGIDPQIDFSDI
FT                   DEIRRTVEYCNQLPVHERHPYGGDLVYTAFSGSHQDAINKGLDAMKAAADAQNADVSDI
FT                   VWEVPYLPIDPKDVGRTYEAVIRVNSQSGKGGVAYIMKTDHGLVLPRRLQIEFSQVVQK
FT                   ITDGEGGEVTPKEMWDVFHEEYLAPIRPLERIRQKVTAAETDGGVDSITAVVKVDGVEQ
FT                   EITGQGNGPLAAFVDAIATVGYDVRVLDYSEHAMSAGDDAQAAAYVECAIGDKVVWGVG
FT                   IATSITTASLRAVVSAVNRAH"
FT   CDS             325052..325819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55151"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002781"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z340"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55151.1"
FT                   /translation="MTWLEHLAILGAGVAAGGINTVVGSGTLITFPVLLAFGLPPVTAN
FT                   VSNTIGLVPGSLSGAIGYRRELSGQRTRLLQLGSASLLGGITGAVLLLVLPSDAFDAIV
FT                   PVLIVLALILVVVQPRLSAWVKKRREAATGEAPAHGGPVLWVAVYATGIYGGYFGAAQG
FT                   VLLLGLLGVLVHEDIQRLNGVKNVLALLVNGVAAVIFIVVAEVNWTVVALIAAGAIVGG
FT                   QLGAGVGRRLPPNVLRAVIVVVGSIAVVRLLAA"
FT   CDS             325852..327567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3100"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z339"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55152.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGPGVAAQDVHVGRWRIALVVVAMLPLAAGCAGAVQQQTALGQ
FT                   LAAQADAAATPRLDWTDCAEQQLAGYECAAARVPLDYARPDGETIELALVRQRAGDPQR
FT                   RLGTLFAAAGGPGNSGLDWARGGPMFPGEISRRFDVVTFDQRGVGASAPVRCFADAAEQ
FT                   ERFWSTMVLPPADAEQQLAAERAARAYAEGCARHSGALLPHLTTVDAARDLDLLRRAVG
FT                   EDRLTFTGGSYATYLGQVYGALFGERVRALHLTSVIDPAVYGGDTRAEIAGTAAGTAEV
FT                   FEEFLRLCAQGGRPECAFAEGGERSELVGESGPGAAEKAGSSGTERPSVTLTTAAGPAE
FT                   ADVERLRARDAALLERLRTGPITVGTGEQAVRVGYAEVVQAHALLLYDPRQGWPALAGL
FT                   LAELDRGPHGDPAPVRQALAGGATPLDFLDSFTAITCADATLPRDPARWPALAQETPAA
FT                   TPDFDDFWLYMRQPCAAWPTPEQDARHVAGPWTLISDKPALLVNNRYDPATPLEFARRA
FT                   QQELVNARLVVVEGGYGHEPGGECVRSLRERYLIDLQLPAPGATCTADRAPFAS"
FT   CDS             327692..329278
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3110"
FT                   /product="putative cholesterol oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55153"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z338"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55153.1"
FT                   /translation="MAALFAGAGSLLGGRPAAADPVWNGLFREWVPEIFAPLPDPPEHS
FT                   PALVVGSGFGAAVTALRLAEAGVATTVLERGSRWPNDPWREIFTGDDLPDGRGFWHRTS
FT                   FTGVTKVPMHFASFGGVLDCTEYPGIDVWRAAAVGGGSVIFTGAMIAPQRKLFDEVFRG
FT                   SVDYDELDRVYYPRVRQMLRLSTMPADIYHSAPFTHSRAWDEQVRKAGYEPQPNDSIFT
FT                   WDILRGELAGATRPSATVARSNLGNSNGAKFDLNQNYLKYAQDTGKAAVFPGHRVDAIA
FT                   QESGGRYAVTVTKLAPTGDVLATRTLTCDRLFLGAGSIGTSELLVRAQATGALPNLNEH
FT                   VGDGWGTNGDVVLARGASSLTGLGQGVPSASRIYDETDAPVTLESWYIPGIPVETGALA
FT                   SLGMVLDPTRTRFGYNAADGRVGLSWDRVNRDQVVAAARTVDQRIAERAGSLVGYGPIG
FT                   YDANALFTAHPLGGAVLGKATDGYGRVHGHPGLYVMDGAAIPGSTATVNPSLTITALAE
FT                   RNIERIIRDGR"
FT   CDS             329383..330240
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z337"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55154.1"
FT                   /translation="MVASTAGSDLEPAPESETYPRKPPALWTDFVMLALAVVSVALVVW
FT                   ISFFEVSGHTYRVVVTIDYAICAVFAAEFLWRWRRAGWPWTFPLVYWYEVLGMIPVTSP
FT                   LFRGFRLLRIVVILVRLARVADRVFGDRVTAAVVNRFVRTIVEVIKRPMTIAVLDEVAH
FT                   VLRTGHYTRNIAAALEENRAEMDEMILELIKKDPQAGKVRYIPFHDEIIRLIADTTFRI
FT                   VFQVLADPRTDELVSDMIRENVEQIRGAVRDGVRVRPSAYGPTPHHETVRYHLDKRATA
FT                   PDQP"
FT   CDS             complement(330244..331455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55155"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010640"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z336"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55155.1"
FT                   /translation="MIGSKRARFQPVTEGASVTQLELFFDLVIVFAFTMVTDLASEETT
FT                   AKNMLRALLVLAVMWWVWISYSWVGNVVRADEGLSRVAMFVAMGAAFIAALTIPEAFHD
FT                   MPGGWFGPLVFAIAYLVARLVHLWVFWLASAEDAQLRGQVARWGLGSITIGTTLLVIAA
FT                   MTHGVVQMALWLAAIVGDMLWTMVAGDDWRLNSAKHFAERYGLIIIVALGESIVSIGIG
FT                   VAGLPISWPITVAAMLGLAVSGLLWWAYFDVASIAVEHELKTADGQRQIQIARNCYTYW
FT                   HFPMIVGIIALSLGLKKVLYYVGDQSDHTLHDALYGIPLFALYGGVVLYLVALTGFKYY
FT                   ATREFSTQRVLTAVVLLALIPLAAALPALISLGLLAAVLMCLIGWEMVRFAEPRDQIRH
FT                   ANGA"
FT   CDS             complement(331555..332010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z335"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55156.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTKTDIRFTVDAGPAHVLDVLAAIELLPEWSMYRDARVATRYEN
FT                   GRPRRVYVTADVLGSSDLQVLEYEWTDNRSSWQVVDSSRGIGGGGWFEVAEDPAGTRVW
FT                   YHTELQSGLPLPGLLMKRTVQRWHETVAQNFVEFAESYPENEKFPSL"
FT   CDS             complement(332255..332827)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3150"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z334"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55157.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTNPERRAALLDGAIEVLAEEGARGLTFRAVDKRAGVPAGTASN
FT                   YFGNRDDLLTQVGSRFYERLQPSAEVMAQVSAGPRTRENIVSLMTETVARVSGFRTGFL
FT                   AMLELRLEATRRPELRAVLTDRVRADLEFNVRNHLESGQPGDAETVELLYLALNWLILE
FT                   HLTLPDIFDADRSAHLIETAVARLINS"
FT   CDS             332898..333470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3160"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55158"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z333"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z333"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55158.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKLVYYVGVSLDGYIAGPNGEIDFMPLGADFLDWMRADYPETLP
FT                   AHARPHFGLDVDAPNRRFGSMIMGRATYEPGLAVGVASPYPHLTQYVVSTTLDSAPAPD
FT                   VRVVRDPRALVRELKASDGPDIWLAGGGRLAATLRDEIDEMVVKHYPVVAGDGIPMFSG
FT                   AFGPTRFTPVRRQGFANGTEVAVYRPA"
FT   CDS             complement(333467..333925)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z332"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55159.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDSRAVADTRCRDEHGAMESIVIDVHTGRTEVVHDLTPQCAKFV
FT                   ADLGDGLLHVFVPHATAGIAIMELGARSDDDLLAALRDLLPADDRWRHAHGSRGHGRSH
FT                   VMPAMIAPYATVPVLDGELALGTWQSIALVDLNIDNPDRQVRLSFLAG"
FT   CDS             334035..335300
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3180"
FT                   /product="putative aspartokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55160"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z331"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001048"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027795"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z331"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55160.1"
FT                   /translation="MALVVQKYGGSSVASAERIRRVAERIVETKKQGHDVVVVCSAMGD
FT                   TTDELLDLAEQVAPAPPAREMDMLLTAGERISNALVAMAIHSLGAQARSFTGSQAGVIT
FT                   TGAHGNAKIIDVTPSRLREALDEGTIVLVAGFQGVSQDSKDVTTLGRGGSDTTAVALAA
FT                   ALEADVCEIYTDVDGVFTADPRIVSDAQRLEQVSYEEMLEMAACGSKVLMLRCVEYARR
FT                   YNVPVHVRSSYTDKPGTYVYGSMEDIPLEKAILTGVAHDRSEAKVTVVGLPDEPGYAAK
FT                   VFRAVADAEINIDMVLQNISKVETGKTDITFTLPKTEGARAVEMLTKRQGEIGFSQVLY
FT                   DDHIGKVSLVGAGMKSHPGVTATFCEALADAGINIDLISTSEIRISVLVKDTELDDAVQ
FT                   VLHRAFDLGGDEVAVVHAGTGR"
FT   CDS             335304..336338
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3190"
FT                   /product="putative aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55161"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000319"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005986"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z330"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55161.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRVGVVGATGQVGAVMRKLLEERNFPADEVRFFASARSAGKKL
FT                   PWRGGEIVVEDTETADPTGLDIALFSAGATMSRVQAPRFAAAGVTVIDNSSAWRKDPEV
FT                   PLVVSEVNPEQTRNLVKGIIANPNCTTMAAMPVLKPLHDAAGLQRLIVSSYQAVSGSGL
FT                   AGVEELASQVRAVVDDAEKLVHDGGAVEFPAPNKYVAPIAFDVIPLAGSLVDDGSGETD
FT                   EDQKLRNESRKILGLPDLAVSGTCVRVPVFTGHSLSINAEFAEPLSVERAEELLGKAPG
FT                   VKLVDVPTPLQAAGIDESLVGRIRQDPGVPDGRGLALFVSGDNLRKGAALNTIQIAEVL
FT                   LSQR"
FT   CDS             336391..336633
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z329"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55162.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGVGILRRCHQGVQMRKILARITAVAAFTGVVSLGSTGSASAIT
FT                   EEQCVNEGGGIVIYEMDGTKTCLGGFYTGQQILFS"
FT   CDS             336645..336983
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55163"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z328"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55163.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSNETQASITGAAPALIRALRRAAEIAEANDRGWFGIEDVLAV
FT                   LLDDDRSLLGAHAARQGLTEQFEEIRRLARSLVPGAVGGPSTPAGPAGVDFTISGPDAA
FT                   ELEAFVRA"
FT   CDS             337038..337952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3220"
FT                   /product="putative branched-chain amino acid
FT                   aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55164"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z327"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55164.1"
FT                   /translation="MANPHPQVFFGDRLVAAQDAQVGVASAAVLYGLSVYTVFPVHVDG
FT                   ARRTAFRLDDHFRRLEESCKIIGIDRFAHEWDFSRFTAAVRALIAANAPREDVFVRATV
FT                   HVVESIPGTRVRGCEIRMSMFVYDAVPIVPQDGMRLKSSPWRRIPDNAIPSRAKVNGAY
FT                   VNSVLAKQDAIDSGYDDCIFLDGNGHVCELSAANIFLVRGGTLITPDVSCDILDGINRR
FT                   TILTLAAEDGIPVQERTVDLTELYIADEVFVTGTSAGAAPVLEVDGRVVADGAPGPVSQ
FT                   ALRKRHAAALRTDEVHGWVTELD"
FT   CDS             complement(337956..339275)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z326"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55165.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAVTLVAGALAGAAQAAPDPGYAECAVTSGRTPQRAAPEAAGFD
FT                   SGRLDEALRFAAERNRFNVQVFRHNCLVGEGPNNAHTGHVPWNIWSSTKSVVSLLAGMA
FT                   AERGLLDLHAPIDRYLPAGLGDAEHRSITVEDLLTETSGMRVGVLTEGITGVIPIDPHS
FT                   AVQALGVPLANPPGTVFSYSQRNVDLLAYVIELALGEPLQQFAQRELFDPLGIAREDYY
FT                   WARDRAGNTYGYAHLMLPPDDFAKLGLLVADDGRWGAQQIVPADYLRQARTPSPANRCY
FT                   GYLFWLGPGCAEIPAFLPSGVYAMAGLGLQNVFVLPELDLVVVWTGAFGNVSAHGVQGI
FT                   VQNTGELPWEFFRKLFAAMHEPPVPDPGPYVEPPLRTDPSRYVDNSLLLAVFGVGPAAY
FT                   PGCNVFSCLNYELAAPFADAPPGCYVLACLGPDPRTPGIR"
FT   CDS             complement(339382..340629)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3240"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55166"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z325"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55166.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSADPGNALHRRLGLTDSVVIGLGSMVGAGIFAALAPAAAAAGS
FT                   WLLLALGVAALLAYCNAMSSARLAARYPVSGGTYVYGRERLGPFWGYLAGWGFVVGKTA
FT                   SCAAMALTVGHYAWPEHARWVAVATVVAITAVNYTGVQKSALATRIIVGAVLTVLVVVV
FT                   VVAFSGSHSAAAPMPGRIGPGDVLQAAGLLFFAFAGYARIATLGEEVREPHRTIPRAIR
FT                   LALGLALAVYALVAVAALLTLGSQGLATAVDPLARVVAAAGAGWLTPLVRAGAVLAAAG
FT                   SLLALILGVSRTTLAMARDGHLPSPLATVHPRFGVPHRAELAVGAVVAVVAATADLRSA
FT                   IGFSSFTVLVYYLVANLSAGTLGAGEGRPARWIPVVGAAGCVIVGFALPIGSVLAGLAV
FT                   LALGAGWYAVRSARLA"
FT   CDS             340796..341227
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3250"
FT                   /product="putative ferric uptake regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55167"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002481"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z324"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55167.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTETAEPRDRLRAAGLRVTAPRLAVLKAVSAHPHADADTIAAEV
FT                   RAALGSVSTQGIYDVLHACVGAGLLRRIEPAGSPARYETRTGDNHHHLVCRRCGAVADV
FT                   DCAVGAAPCLEPSETHGYAVDEAEVVFWGLCPDCRAAQD"
FT   CDS             complement(341517..341849)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z323"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55168.1"
FT                   /translation="MERLLVPARDEALRPGSGRRASTFTPWAGRLPLVNRPARMVGLVR
FT                   VGVVTVGSGGCAASSGKSRRRCVVRPAGRSPLVDRPGRPRRRRATCHPSKRQVVRRVPP
FT                   RWWLVW"
FT   CDS             341914..342789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3270"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55169"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z322"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z322"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55169.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNVASRPADAAGTFRLGGDLPVNRLGYGAMQLTGPGVWGDPRD
FT                   PEEAVRVLRRAVELGVNFIDTADSYGPFVSEQLIRTALHPYPDDLVIATKAGLTRSGPG
FT                   DWRPVGRPEYLRQQAELSLRHLGVDRIDLYQLHRIDPQVPLADQLGELVALQQEGKIRH
FT                   IGVSQVSVEQLQQAREIAEIVSVQNLYNLANRTDEAVLDYAERENIAFIPWFPIATGEL
FT                   ARPGGPLDAIATRHGATPAQLALAWLLRRSPVMLPIPGTSSVAHVEENTAAAQITLSDS
FT                   EFEELSAAAE"
FT   CDS             complement(342863..343192)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3280"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z321"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55170.1"
FT                   /translation="MADDTARPQALPWNLLGATDATDGWRLVTNPDPRLRKEWDYEPGC
FT                   GCGYYAVLFNPVRLGPFRLVVVGGDRVPRLHKDDVTIDEGKALAEEWVTRLRLADGRAR
FT                   RSPGP"
FT   CDS             complement(343193..343408)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3290"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z320"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55171.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSDESTASRTGRGSRPRLFVRDDAESGTVVPSIDEQLYDTLARY
FT                   LIARDIQGFGGGRVMLYRDGTTGERP"
FT   CDS             complement(343421..343645)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55172"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z319"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55172.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGVLCRLAGVNGLVALRYPAGARLLRARCDRLHPVSRVTAGQAS
FT                   DVVRSATSHPAVTISLIHAEPTLLIKIAS"
FT   CDS             complement(343892..344200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55173"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z318"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55173.1"
FT                   /translation="MCLVEVRSGPKGAIRVAIHVSTSAMWGDATPHRARSVGCGRWVVS
FT                   YLHGRTLTGEQAVGALQLAEQIVPLTVMARGLGLTLGEVAHLAAWGDPSRLSRLPAE"
FT   CDS             344246..345175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3320"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55174"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z317"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55174.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDARLPSTVWTVYSDGGEGSGMASPTVAGWELSVRIRRQAADRA
FT                   VTASQMARWLSVSPQYFSQIMQGKGTFTEEKLVLLLDRLEFEPDERDDLLALRGIAKMR
FT                   NPYAEYSALYDDALLQLFGLEAGADAIRSFEIAVVPGLLQTEDYIRAIMRSTVADARPT
FT                   EVEQRVRVRLRRQQFLTGPAGGRLRAIVGQSALMYEVGGPEVHGAQLRHLLELPGKLGE
FT                   AVELRVVPFEAGGTLASLNSATFHLLDFASPRLPTVAWLETALTGRVEEDPREVERLQY
FT                   IDEQLQRIALDPADSHALIQELASRYRT"
FT   CDS             345177..345524
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55175"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z316"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRFYKSSYSGANNSCVEVAHRSDGVLIQDSKYTGNRSSQPRIR
FT                   VARSEWPSVLDLAVSRRSGRVGDLTVDVASDGSSILTGPSEAGDKVTLHYTPTEWDAFA
FT                   KGVVDGEFDLR"
FT   CDS             complement(345662..346174)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z315"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55176.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPNRFRHFVRRPRMPSAMGRQPPPGDNRRTAITLCARLIQVSDF
FT                   TRDTYHYGDKLVYEGVDETALTTNALWQAVTGAPGEGWIEEVHVVDRSPAQAQYKVERE
FT                   AHYAQKRERAAKSKIEPASGKQIDYLRALIAKTGPDRLDAEFADAIAGTAIAPRAETKV
FT                   PTKPYNA"
FT   CDS             346649..346801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z314"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55177.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSRLADNGVPPHMIAVVIRHGNVARTYRHKTRKTGGRHAVGRS
FT                   MRDNE"
FT   tRNA            complement(346909..346985)
FT                   /gene="proT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80100"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Pro"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             complement(347046..347939)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z313"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55178.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRVACRERTSVEEGTTVHGGFDRDMGDTATRTTPIPPQGLSAPP
FT                   GHHDDMAVARELYRPSSGGHRWIGLGMAVLAVLGGTAVAVLADGSDAAEADDATGMVSA
FT                   LTPSTRTRTTEQPVISAPAVVPGYRAVVAPDSDAAYDVPADWTIAPPDRSGGFGKPPNT
FT                   IGGKGYASEGKDYCPGSTRTVAFLTGSPTTDTTAAALEVGARAARIAYLADPTPTAPEP
FT                   LHSLDGTQHGTFAETRGLIRDPAPGCAPTFSIYTFATPADTGSLVMVIAADTGVPKAVD
FT                   PDTAKRIFTSIRPYKP"
FT   CDS             complement(348028..348987)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55179"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z312"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55179.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVISTSAVRRTALGATGAAVAGIGYASLIERNAFVLREATMPVL
FT                   PPGSSSLRVLHISDLHMMPGQKLKQQWLRELDRLEPDLVVNTGDNLSHQKAVPAVVQAL
FT                   GGLLARPGLFVFGSNDYFAPVPKNPLKYFKTDHRRVHGAPLPWKDLRAAFTERGWMDLT
FT                   HVRRDLEVAGIRIASAGVDDPHLRRDRYDTIAGAPNPLAELSIGLTHSPEPRVLDRFAE
FT                   DGYDLVLAGHTHGGQLVLPGYGALVTNCGIDKSRVKGPSRWGEHTRLHVSAGIGTSPWA
FT                   PYRFCCRPEATLLTLVAAPPKRPLAESNEGLSTSSVAG"
FT   CDS             349088..349630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023168"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z311"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55180.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGRDGPGGTAEMWWGGTGGPTTVRPMSELKERLRADMTAAMKAK
FT                   DTLRLATLRMLLAAIQNAEVAGAQARELSDAEVIAVLQKEAKKRNESAEVYTQAGRGEL
FT                   AANEHAEARIIDEYLPTQLSEAEVADLADTAIAQVAEQLGERPGMRQMGQVMKIATQLA
FT                   QGKADGSRISAAVKARL"
FT   CDS             complement(349637..352009)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3390"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55181"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z310"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55181.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNVPITHTLAKLAGSCALAAVLVAGLLFPLAGGFGFVSNRAADA
FT                   VDNVSAELVEGTVPAVSTMVDAAGNPIAWLYEQRRFEVPSDRISNDMKLAIISIEDRRF
FT                   AEHDGVDWQGTVRAFLTNTTSGEVQQGASTLDQQYVKNFQLLVVAKTDAERRAAIETTP
FT                   ARKIREIRMALTLDKELTKDEILTRYLNLVPFGNSSYGIQDAAQTYFGIDAADLNVPQA
FT                   AMLAGMVQSSSKLNPYTNPQGVLDRRNTVLDTMIQNIPGRAEEFRKAKQEPLGVLPEPK
FT                   GLPRGCIAANDRGFFCDYALQYLAEAGISREQIDKGGFLIRTTLDPAVQDSVKRAINDH
FT                   AKPDLDHIAEVMSVVAPGQDSHPVLAMASSRTYGLNQDANETVQPQPFSMVGDGAGSVF
FT                   KIFTTAAAMEKGLGINSQLDVPARFDAQGMGNGGARGCPPATYCVENAGRYKSPMSVTE
FT                   ALATSPNTAFVKLIQAVGVTPTVDMAVRLGMRSFTKPGTSGHGNQSLADMIKDQNLGSF
FT                   TLGPVAINPLELSNVAATLASGGRWCPPSPIKEVIDRYGKPVPLTQQACEQVVEPGLAN
FT                   TLANAMSKDDTSGTAAGAAQAMGWGGLPMAGKTGTTESHRSSAFLGFTNSLAGAVYVYG
FT                   DSPTPGEICSFPLRNCGSGDLFGGNEPARTWFSAVKGVVGNFPPPALPPLDDKYVRGAN
FT                   NAQVPDVVGMSQSEATTALVSAGFQVSAVNGSGPPPKGSVMSMAPNGSAIPGSVITIYI
FT                   SDGTQRQAPSPAAPAPAPNLPAPPPLPNIPLPPWWPR"
FT   CDS             352377..352700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3400"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55182"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z309"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003482"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z309"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55182.1"
FT                   /translation="MHMTTPIARLDVEQAEARIAWVSQARCKEVDPDQLFVRGAAQRKA
FT                   ATICRHCPVLMQCGADALDNRVEFGVWGGMTERQRRALLKQHPEVTSWADFFQAQRQHQ
FT                   VAM"
FT   CDS             complement(352829..353941)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z308"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z308"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55183.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTLDVSGIIADPTARVVVCCGSGGVGKTTTAAAIALRAAELGRK
FT                   VVVLTIDPARRLAQSLGVAELDNAPQRVILGPEAKGELHAMMLNMRRTFDEMVLEHTTR
FT                   EKAEQIFANPIYQTVASSFGGTQEYMAMEKLGQLVSRREWDLIVVDTPPSRNALDFLDA
FT                   PKRLGTFLNGKMIRLIMAPGRGVGRFVTGAMSLAMRGVSTIVGGQMLKDASNFLQSLES
FT                   LFGGFQDRADRTYAMLAKPGTHFLVVAAPEPDALREASFFVDRLSSEGMPLAGLVLNRT
FT                   HPVLSSLPGDHALTAADRLAEDDPLTAAVLRIHAERVATAKRERHLLVRFTGAHPRVPI
FT                   APVTALPFEVSDLTALRAVADQLTGAPAPM"
FT   CDS             complement(353938..354957)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025723"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z307"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55184.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVSAESGLDKGWPKRAEQARLHYVSGKGGTGKSTVAAALALALA
FT                   AGGRRVLLVEVESRQSIAQLFDLPPLPPTETRIATADGGGEVVALALDIEHAFLEYLDM
FT                   FYNLGFAGRAMRRMGAIEFVTTIAPGLRDVILTGKIKECVVRVDQAGKPVYDEVVVDAP
FT                   PTGRIASFLDVTKAMAEIAKGGPIASQAEGVSRLLHSDQTMIHLVTLLEALPVQETADA
FT                   VAELTANDLRIGTVIVNRAGEGYLPADVRDRAAAGDLDRAAIRAGLERAGIRLDEADVE
FT                   GLITETVEHSTRLQAQDTSATELNEVGVSQLYLPALTDGIDLGALYELAEHLSAQGVR"
FT   CDS             355070..355225
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z306"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55185.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTWEYATVPLLTHATKQILDQWGADGWELVTVLPGPTGEQHVAY
FT                   LKRPKQ"
FT   CDS             355235..355705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55186"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z305"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55186.1"
FT                   /translation="MESATRWRENLDRLGVTLPAVAAPVAAYIPAIRTGSLVYTSGQLP
FT                   FVDGELSAVGKVGAEVSLETAKEAARLCALNALAAVHDLISLDEVTRIVKVVGFVASAP
FT                   GFTDQPIVVNGASELLGEVFGEAGVHARSAVGVAELPKNAPVEVELVVEVRG"
FT   CDS             355749..356549
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3450"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55187"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z304"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55187.1"
FT                   /translation="MRAMTLTHPAYGRVRQVTPTAAVLLADNPGQMTLDGTNTWLLRAP
FT                   GATEYVVVDPGPKDKKHTEAILAATDGRIALTLITHHHHDHTGGIDRLVKLTGAPVTAA
FT                   DPGYLHGWDTPLADDAVLEAAGLRIRTLATPGHTSDSVSFVLDDAVITGDTILGSGTTV
FT                   LESRSGALADYLDSLDRLLAEGSGKALLPAHGPDHADLAPVAQYYVKHRHERLDQVRAA
FT                   LRELGADAGAMAVVRKVYADVDKRLWPAARSSVQAQLDYLRSRG"
FT   CDS             complement(356617..357291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3460"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55188"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z303"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55188.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEALARAGIFQGVEPTAVAALAKQLQPVDFPRGHVIFNEGEPGD
FT                   RLYIITSGKVKIGRRSPDGRENLLTIMGPSDMFGELSIFDPGPRTSTATTVTEVRAVTM
FT                   DRDALKSWIDQRPEIAEQLLRVLARRLRRTNNNLADLIFTDVPGRVAKALLQLAQRFGT
FT                   QEAGALRVTHDLTQEEIAQLVGASRETVNKALADFAHRGWLRLEGKSVLISDSERLARR
FT                   AR"
FT   CDS             357439..357588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z302"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55189.1"
FT                   /translation="MGAAPRRGQLARATSSSPSRARRLRILAAAAGRPSSVSSFTSALL
FT                   ALSR"
FT   CDS             357795..358637
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3480"
FT                   /product="putative endonuclease III"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z301"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55190.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVSPSSAVESGSSSAGAGSAAPSAGAAESAEPKRKTRSRQAETK
FT                   LGLVRRARRMNRTLARAFPDAHCELDFTTPLELAVATILSAQCTDERVNMTTPALFARY
FT                   PDARAYAEANRTELEEYIRPTGFYRNKTSSLIGLGQALVEKYDGEVPHTLEELVQLPGI
FT                   GRKTANVILGNAFDVPGITVDTHFGRLVRRWGWTTEEDPVKVEHAVGELIERKDWTMLS
FT                   HRVIFHGRRVCHSRRPACGACVLAKDCPSCGLGPVEPEAAAKLVKGPEREHLLGMVGL"
FT   CDS             358634..359263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3490"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55191"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z300"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55191.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRVPVWVRLALAGLITVVALAVALWPRDAGEPATGSGAPTGGAV
FT                   SAQLRADAALAPCPGPAPGAVGAGPLAGLTPTCLADGAPVDLAAALAGKPALLNLWAYW
FT                   CGPCAEELPHLREYVSRVGDRVTVLTVHSDPEEAKALSRLTGLDVHLPGVLDPDARVRA
FT                   AVGAPAVLPISVLVRPDGSVAEVVVRTFTGVDDIAATVQRALGVPM"
FT   CDS             359450..360169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55192"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Z9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Z9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55192.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLEIPADTPAWLRRAVEPGALDPVDSLSKARAVRRLMTLTAEPR
FT                   QAAVLVLFGGSPEPDPGAPGGLPADADVLLTQRAATMRQHRGQVAFPGGATDPGDRDPV
FT                   DTALREATEETGLLRAGVQPVATLPKLFVPPSRFDVTPVVAYWREPSEVRVVDPAETER
FT                   VVRVPMAELLDPANRFLVRSSFGYQSPAFQVDGMLVWGLTGGILAGLISGAGWEIEWDR
FT                   TDVRDLEEALAAVGMSL"
FT   CDS             360166..361359
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3510"
FT                   /product="putative protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55193"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Z8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001940"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009003"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Z8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55193.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSSVWLDVVVVVLALAAAASGWRQGAVASALAFLGVVLGAVAGI
FT                   LIAPHILVHVDEGRTRVLTGVLLIVVLVIVGEVAGMVLGRAARSGMRHPFTRSVDSIVG
FT                   AALQAVAVLVIAWLLALPLATSSQPAIASAINGSRVLADVNEVAPNWLRKVPNEFSRLL
FT                   NTSGLPDVIGPFGRAPIAAVEPPDPSVLASPVAASLQQSVLRIRGVAPSCQRALEGSGF
FT                   VIAPERVMTNAHVVAGTTSVSVDTARGPLEASVVLFDPSKDIAVLAVPGLTAPVIPQAS
FT                   AAARSGDSAIVLGYPGGGPYTASAARVRETLDLTGPTIYRNGTVEREVYTVRGLVRAGN
FT                   SGGPLVDTQGQVLGVVFGAAVTDDDTGYVLTLSEVRTELEAAPGATLPVDTGGCVLS"
FT   CDS             complement(361363..362295)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3520"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Z7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Z7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55194.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPTPPDPSTVRYDGPWTHRDVHANGIRFHVVEAAPERTDAPLVV
FT                   LLHGFADFWWSWRHQLTGLADLGYRAVAVDLRGYGDSDKPPRGYDGWTLAGDVAGLIRA
FT                   LGHTEAVLVGHAEGGLVCWATAVLHPRLVRAIALVSSPHPAALKAAVLTDARQRRAWLP
FT                   AFLRCQLPRLPEHRLTTADGFEVERMLRRRVGAQWAGTSEFVDTARRMRTAIRIPGAAH
FT                   CALEYQRWAFRSQWRPDGRRFMATMRDPIDIPVLSLRGEHDNYLLRPTFHRGHRWAPHR
FT                   RLVTVPEAGHFAHQENPDVVTTELAKFLA"
FT   CDS             complement(362300..362806)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55195"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Z6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Z6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55195.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFTQGGNGNDARSGSTVSSIPLTDANPPGSASFGALVRDAAEQM
FT                   STLVRAEVELAKAEVTGEIKKGLQGSVFFILALTVLLFSTFFFFFFLGELLDVWLARWA
FT                   AFLIVFLLMIAATAVLGFLGYRRVKKLRAPEKTIDSLKQARTVLPSGFGQAAHEDHLVL
FT                   EKRTN"
FT   CDS             complement(362840..364090)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3540"
FT                   /product="putative sodium/proton antiporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Z5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023171"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2Z5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55196.1"
FT                   /translation="MITRVRSELTRYLRTETVGGAILLVAAAIALLWVNSPWGDSYLRM
FT                   TETVLAIEPLHLELTLADWTKDGLLAVFFFVAGLELKRELVVGELADPKRAALPIIAAV
FT                   GGVVTPALIAAVIGHGAPGMDKGWAIPVATDIAFALGVLALTGSRIPATARVFLLSLAV
FT                   VDDLLAIILIAVLFTVGVSLLWLLAAAACMAGWWLAQRRRLRTPLVYVPLALVTWYALH
FT                   EAGVHPTLAGVALGLLTRVRPDPDEEWAPAARLEHLIQPVSAGICVPLFALFAAGVPLN
FT                   ATVFGELFTDRLALAVMLGLLLGKTIGIFGISWVAIRFGLATRPSGLGYRDMFALSVLG
FT                   AIGFTVSLLVAELALPDGDTVELAKAAVLITSLAASLAGSALLLRRGRVHQARQDALEL
FT                   QPDEGDASDPSEGGSLR"
FT   CDS             complement(364256..366208)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3550"
FT                   /product="putative acetyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55197"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Z4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Z4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55197.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETTADHRESYPPSPEFVAGANADGSLYERAQADRLGFWAEQAR
FT                   RLYWHTPFTEVLDWSQAPVARWFADGRLNVAYNCLDRHVLDGHGDQPAILWEGEPGDTR
FT                   TLTYAQLLTEVSKTANYLTELGLNTGDRVAIYLPMIPEAIIAMLACARLGLPHSVVFAG
FT                   FSPAALRQRVDDAAARLIITSDGQYRRGTPTPLKTAVDEALTEPGHTVEHVLIVNRCNL
FT                   DIPLTPGRDLWWHDTIAHAPTQHTAQPLPAEHPLFILYTSGTTGKPKGILHTSGGYLTQ
FT                   AAYTHHYVFDHKPGHDIYWCTADIGWVTGHSYIVYGPLANRATQILYEGTPNTPDEHRH
FT                   FHIIEKYGVTIYYTAPTLIRTFMKWGRHIPDAHNLTSLRLLGSVGEPINPEAWRWYRHV
FT                   IGRDTTPIVDTWWQTETGAIMISPLPGITHTKPGAAMTPLPGISAQVVDDDANPVTPGE
FT                   TEANGYLVLDQPWPAMLRGIWGDPDRYRDTYWNRYHTHGWYFAGDGAKIDTDGALWVLG
FT                   RVDDVMNVSGHRISTAEVESALVAHPAVAEAAVVGATDPTTGQGIVAFVITNTTTNPHT
FT                   TPDQLITDLKTQVAQEISPIARPRDIHIVPELPKTRSGKIMRRLLRDIAEGRPLGDTST
FT                   LVDPTVFEAIRAEKA"
FT   CDS             366345..367091
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003812"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Z3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55198.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDPLQPLVDLPGVRDAADRARDALAAVHRHRANLRGWPTTAAEA
FT                   AVRAARSSAAIEGGSTEIPADGRVADPILAGSLRVGQALDGDALRNLTAVWQRAPLQAL
FT                   ARLHLLAAADLVEDEQSLGRPRTDPGVAQRLDLLVQTLQATHAPAPVIAAVVHGELLAL
FT                   RPFGSGDGIVARAASRLVTVASGLDPHSLGVPEVFWLRRRQAYLDAAAAFATGDPSGVG
FT                   GWVILCCGALEDGAREATSIADAAAS"
FT   CDS             complement(367515..368381)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55199"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Z2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Z2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55199.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEDDQPADSGRGAPGAHTANRTTGGARVAAFFDLDKTVIAKSS
FT                   TYVFSKPFYAQGLLNRRTVLESSYAHFLYLLSGADHDQMERMREHLTKMVAGWDVEQVK
FT                   SIVAETLHELVDPLIYAEAADLIADHKIRGHDVVIVSASGEEIVAPIAAALGVAHTAAT
FT                   RLVVEDGKYTGEVEFYCYGEGKVTAIEKLAASEGYDLARCYAYSDSITDLPMLGAVGHP
FT                   TAVNPDRALRREALARGWPVLAFSNPVSLWSRFQSPSSTTVAATAAVGLSAVLAGAISY
FT                   RLLRKRR"
FT   CDS             368741..369850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55200"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022521"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Z1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55200.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIDLADLPPVRPALALIRDVRLREEVRRVAAAAERELVEAEPPV
FT                   GRHSWAGAPLVILDTASALECAAADHQRRMGVVLVTEGEPGLAAWQAAAAVGAERVIAL
FT                   PGAAVGLIEKFAEHGEPRAGGGVVVAVVGACGGAGASVLAGVTALRAAAVGFRRHTLLV
FT                   DGAPLGGGLDLLLGLESAPGLRWSDLVVEDGRVAAGALHEALPTAGSGLVVLSCGRAGA
FT                   GRLPGRIGPAAAHAVLEAGRAAGDLVICDVSGERGPAAEQMLDSADLVVLVVPARLRAA
FT                   AAAEAVSAYVGTRNPNQGLIVRGPAPGGLRGQEIAEILDLPLLAAVRAQPDLPGRLERG
FT                   GLRLPRRGPLVTAADAVLAVLDAPAGTAR"
FT   CDS             369847..371034
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55201"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Z0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Z0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55201.1"
FT                   /translation="MSALVTAELLERVRQRLAGQSGEPDPAQLAAAIRAEAGGVLGDTD
FT                   LLRALRLLQTELTGAGLLEPLLHDPRVADVLVTAPDAVWVDRGRGLEKTAITFPDEAAV
FT                   RRLAQRLALSAGRRLDDAQPWVDGKLAGPGSTLGESFGVRLHAVLAPIAHDGTCLSLRV
FT                   LRPATQGLDALAASGAVPASAKTLLEKIVRARLALLVVGGTGAGKTTLLSGLLATVDPA
FT                   ERIVCVEDAAELAPPHPHVVRLVARTANVEGVGEVTVRDLVRQALRMRPDRIVVGEVRG
FT                   AEVVDLLTALNTGHDGGAGTVHANSPREVPARLEALAALGGMTRAALHSQLAAAVQVVL
FT                   HVQRGADGSRGLREIGLLEPAHDGRVHIVAAWRADGGPAPAAPRLAELFAERSIR"
FT   CDS             371031..371816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55202"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Y9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55202.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGALVSLAVALLVAPGPAARRRFAGMYGSPRPVPWQRAVRPVGV
FT                   GAAAGAVLWTGVGPLIAAAVLFGTFTVRHRRSRRDREQSAECGRLLDALEAVIGELRVG
FT                   AHPSAAAEVAARESAGAAARAFAVSAARGRLGGSGADGLRDEQSMIGAELARIADAWQV
FT                   AERHGLALAELLTAARVDLAGRIRFRARSAAAMAGARATASVLSGLPLLGLGLGQLMGA
FT                   DPLRILFTTSAGDILLPLGTALACAGLLWTDAITRKALV"
FT   CDS             371820..372428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55203"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Y8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55203.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQPSASVWVLLAGALLCWPVRAGLDTRLAALYAPAPPPPTRTVG
FT                   PADPLVVASVFDLLAACLRAGLPMASAARAAAPGSPGELGAALLRAADLLALGADATDA
FT                   WERAAREAAGRPGGAEIESLARMARRSARSGSSLAAAVAELAEQHRATVEDAAAARAER
FT                   AGVLISGPLGLCFLPAFLCLGIVPVVVGLAGRVLDGGLL"
FT   CDS             372425..374674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55204.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGGPSPATGCGGPSNVPARTNRRGEQKGMSVQITNPTGGVPRRL
FT                   GSLLMVRRSHASPVPPTAADGEANPPAPTASAVCSPPAAAGVPSFASEESGSAESVGRS
FT                   DVQAQPVVLGTSPASTDHGCGGEFSTTADLRRAVSSERVGVEGGCGVGRVRAEGGCADV
FT                   LGEARPSAERHALLRPAPPAENRTGRSRSGRGIAVPRSVIRGGQAQVRSAVKGLVHWWG
FT                   ARAESSARVPAQLHAVPQISLPVPLRANHRFDSDAATVWALRRLRTAVPAPGATSRLPR
FT                   EARRMKSTWGFQRVRVRPSTPPPNPAAPGCQAPPSAPVPPARWAPQARPRGLRLAGLLR
FT                   LLRARALSPSVTRSSTPGRLIRPPHRPVEVPAPVPEPTPASPTDSTAARLVPSPMPMPI
FT                   PMPERNPETASDVPSVPPSAPSAVGEPSMSPHGTHPHSPCRAASTRPPETRAPLPPPPA
FT                   SSAGSSVPEAGTTPCRTALGPSFTQALHHAASAARRTRLAAPAPAVAPAAVGGGLPSVS
FT                   ALATTPEVAAPATTPGVSAPPTTPGVSAPATTPEVLAPATAPEVAAPATTPGVLAPATT
FT                   PEVALDGVMTARPSIGVQTDPSLAAPDPVPLAMALDADCAEADTRTSLGYQPTTVAPPH
FT                   SATTAAPAATTPAASAEAVARGPEPESDQGDEIASAVSRSSLRSVVDRTENGVWRLRTR
FT                   LLHAAVADDGMSTAEYAIGTIAAAAFGAVLYGVVTGDSIVDALTKIIDKALNTSV"
FT   CDS             375261..375782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3630"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Y6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55205.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGTVERAVGGEMGLSGKGWVMCQGVWVDDDHAVRSVADRGSGPL
FT                   ADDAVGPVGGREARRCGRRVVGDECGAVTVEAAIALAAIMVVVVVCVGALLAASTQVRC
FT                   VDAAREAARLEARGDPVDARAAAERVAPPGADIAIRRDGDFVVAVVSARAPLLPLRLRG
FT                   EAVAAREPGQ"
FT   CDS             375786..376148
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Y5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55206.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRGGEEGGATVFACVALVGLIAVTLLIAQVGTVVVARHRVQAA
FT                   ADLGALAGAGALQAGADEACAAAEAVVRRMGALVSECEVMRWDVTVSVERIVRMGAVGA
FT                   RTVRASARAGPAEQED"
FT   CDS             complement(376432..378822)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3650"
FT                   /product="putative ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55207"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Y4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55207.1"
FT                   /translation="MWDAAGADPALGYGRSLLNRVQRGGPDRRLTHAVDLPARPAETTE
FT                   WPAWVHPDVIAALDTYGIGAPWTHQTRTAELAAGGQHVVVSTGTASGKSLGYQLPVLTA
FT                   LREDPRATALYLAPTKALGADQLRALGELTHEGPLREVHPATYDGDTPAEIRQWVRDNA
FT                   RWIFTNPDMLHVGMLRSHQRWARVFRRLRYVVVDECHAYRGVFGSHVALVLRRLRRVAA
FT                   HYGADPVFVLCSATTADPAAAASRLIGAPCVAVTEDGSPRGARTVALWEPPLTAATGEN
FT                   GAPVRRSATIEAARIMADLVVEGARTLTFVRSRRSAELAAREARGLLGEVDPRLAERVA
FT                   AYRAGYLAEDRRELEAALSDGRLLGAATTNALELGVDIAGLDAVVISGFPGTVASFWQQ
FT                   AGRAGRRSQGSLVLLVATDDPLDTYLVHHPDALLDKPVEATITDPTNPYVLGPQLLCAA
FT                   AELPLTDAEAEELGATRVLADLAAQGRIRRRVAPRTGAGRWHITAHTHPHDDVDVRGGI
FT                   GAPVAIVDGETGRLLGTADAGRAPATLHPGAVHLHQGETFVVDELDLTDGVAFVHAGDP
FT                   GWTTSARKLTSLTVESVLAERHHGGVTSAFAQVCVTSQVIGYLRTLPTGEVMDLVELDL
FT                   PAQTLPTKAVFYTVTPDLLAEAGIDARRIPGALHAAEHAAIGLLPLVATCDRWDIGGVS
FT                   TAEHPDTGLPTVFVYDGQPGGAGFAERGFAQLRRWLAATLAAIESCRCATGCPSCVQSP
FT                   KCGNGNNPLDKDGAARLLRAVLGALDRTSAAAVGAGQGADLTP"
FT   CDS             379275..379481
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3660"
FT                   /product="putative cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Y3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019844"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55208.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQGTVKWFNAEKGFGFIAPEDGSADVFVHYSEIQGSGFRTLEEN
FT                   QKVEFEVGQGTKGPQATGVRALS"
FT   CDS             379850..382780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="topA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3670"
FT                   /product="putative DNA topoisomerase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Y2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003601"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003602"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013497"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55209.1"
FT                   /translation="MYSPVATRDRGAADQGRPLRRLVIVESPTKARKIAPYLGRNYTVE
FT                   ASVGHIRDLPRGAADVPAKYKGQPWARLGVDVDNDFEPIYVVSPDKKAKVTELKSLLAD
FT                   ADELYLATDPDREGEAIAWHLLETLKPKVPVRRMVFHEITEPAIRAAAADTRELDPDLV
FT                   DAQETRRILDRLYGYEVSPVLWKKVMPKLSAGRVQSVATRVIVQRERERMAFRSAEYWD
FT                   IAAKLDAGADEQSDAANPRTFGARLVNVDGARVASGRDFGPDGQLKSASGVVVLDEARA
FT                   RRLAEALDGVDLAVTSAESKPYSRKPYPPFMTSTLQQEAGRKLRFTSERTMRVAQRLYE
FT                   NGYITYMRTDSTTLSESAIAAARSQATQLYGAEYVHPSPRQYNRKVKNAQEAHEAIRPA
FT                   GDTFATPGQLHSRLDNDEFRLYELIWQRTVASQMADARGTTLTLRITGVAGTGEECVFS
FT                   ASGRTITFPGFLKAYVESVDEEAGGQSDDAESRLPALEEGQNVTAVELNPDGHSTNPPA
FT                   RYTEASLIKALEELGIGRPSTYSSIIKTILDRGYVYKRGSALVPSWVAFAVVGLLEAYF
FT                   GRLVDFDFTAAMEDDLDAIASGRERRGNWLSSFYFGGDSGVEGSVARSGGLKKMVGEQL
FT                   DDIDAREVNSIKLFTDAEGRDVVVRVGRYGPYLERLVTDPDDPDGDPISQRANLPDDLP
FT                   PDELTPEVAEKLFATPQEGRSLGVDPATGHEIVAKEGRFGPYVTEILPEPATEEGAKKT
FT                   AAKKTAPKPRTGSLFKSMDLASITLDDALKLLSLPRVVGTDPATGEEITAQNGRYGPYL
FT                   KKGTDSRSLASEDQIFTITLDEALKIYAEPKRRGGQSASAAPLRELGTDPVSGKPMVIK
FT                   DGRFGPYVTDGETNASLRKGDEVESITDERAAELLADRRARGPVKKTAKKAAKKTAAKK
FT                   TTATKTAATKTAATKTTAKKTTAKKTTAAKKTAAKKAPAKSTAENS"
FT   CDS             382796..384028
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3680"
FT                   /product="putative DNA polymerase III delta' subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Y1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEPAVRVSDVAGVFDRLVGQDAVESELTAAAVAARAGSVEGAMT
FT                   HSWLFTGPPGSGRSVAALCFAAALQCTDPGTPGCGRCHACTTTMAGTHGDVRRVVPEGL
FT                   SISTKEMREIVQIASRRPSTGRWQVVVIEDADRLTEAAGNVLLKVVEEPPERTVFLLCA
FT                   PSVDPEDISVTLRSRCRHVHLVTPSVAAIATVLRERDGLDAKTAEWAASVSGGHVGRAR
FT                   RLATDAHARERRQRALALAAAAARPGAAYAAADELVKAADDEAKEMSAERDEREREELA
FT                   TALGAGGTGKGAASATRGSAGVLKELERRQKSRATRTGRDALDRALIDVAGLYRDALAV
FT                   RFAAHDADAVTLTHPDMTEQIHDLADRVPPEGLLRSIDAVLACREALDLNVKPRFAVAA
FT                   MVATLIAAQSG"
FT   tRNA            384086..384164
FT                   /gene="thrT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80110"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             complement(384454..385005)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Y0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Y0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55211.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLVYGFSVSLDGYINDRAGAIDWTEPDDELHQFHNDRFREIEI
FT                   SLHGRRLYELMAEYWPHVPADAPPIEREFGRLWTEKPKVVFSRTVPEVHWNSTLISTNA
FT                   AEEVGRLKAAGDGVIEVGGATLAASLIPHGLVDEYQMFVSPVVLGGGTPYFPVLDTRLR
FT                   LRLAETRHFKTAVLLRYVTE"
FT   CDS             complement(385052..385411)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55212"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55212.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAGKITPMSTTGDDVRAYALSLPETTEEFAWQMPIFRVARSLFL
FT                   TLPDDETSMAVRCPVIDRDELVAAEPAKFWIAPHEANNAWVRVRLAALDDHDELRAIVL
FT                   DSWKLAAPKRLLDGA"
FT   CDS             385516..386340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3710"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55213.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKNNTSTWTCTVAVDDTALAVTDTGGAGLPVVYLNGQFATQGYW
FT                   RKVIADLGPEFRHITYDERARGKSRRSADYSFEAAVRDVDAVLAARGVARALLVGWSYG
FT                   AVVAAHWAQRNPDRTVGAVLVDGAFPYDWLDDAMERRITTLFKRLNLVMPLLRPTGLTP
FT                   RMNAAQMAASNIELGKLSRERELGPVLDDIRVPVRYVVASGTSFGSRGDEQERIRSGLD
FT                   AVCGRNPHIRVSAKVAGNHGALLRKDFRAISAAVRETAHPGGPSSVASTMSR"
FT   CDS             386493..386885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3720"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55214"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2X7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55214.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHSTEEGELVLEDGKPLFLQIAEMIENSIIDGSLAEEAQAPSSN
FT                   ELAAFHRINPATAAKGLNQLVSEGILYKKRGIGMFVTAGARNALRMRRRERFAQQYIDP
FT                   LIAEADKLGMGIDELKAMLDQREGSR"
FT   CDS             386882..387793
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3730"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2X6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55215.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATYLDPAVLDTETVASVRGVGMRFGSVTALDDVSFELRANTIY
FT                   GLLGRNGAGKTTLMQVLTGQQFQTAGEVSVFGATPHENAAVLRDVTFIRESQPYPADYK
FT                   VKHVLDVARHLLPHWDEDFAQRLLRDFDLPLGRRVKKLSRGMTSALGVIIGLASRAPLT
FT                   LFDEPYLGLDAVARQLFYDRLLADYAENPRTVVLSTHLIDEVADLLEHVIVIDRGRVVA
FT                   DAAADQLRESAITVAGPVGEVDRFVAGRPELRREALGNQARVLVRTTDHDADVARAGAL
FT                   GLRLEPVSLQQLIVETATTQEQ"
FT   CDS             387790..388485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3740"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter permease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55216"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2X5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55216.1"
FT                   /translation="MMIARVLSVARIHAVSWPLLFAWPLGVLTAAFAIPWVIFALVDTE
FT                   DRNMTGSVYSILGIALAFYLVAMTQSLPFALGLGVTRRDYFLATLLVALTQIVGFGVLL
FT                   WGLSAAEQATDGWGVNMVMFGIPAEFTDNRLVQLGTFLAVLALIAAAGLLMGAIQQRWR
FT                   VTGLYTLGAVVLVLGGLAAILVTWQRWWPEVGHWFTDSPRAVPMVLLPAVLAAVCLGGA
FT                   WALVRRATA"
FT   CDS             complement(388541..389632)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3750"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2X4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55217.1"
FT                   /translation="MTADTKECAMLVTSMKTLAGVRSTEPLTAAYRAALRSRTYATASL
FT                   NKPAAPVEIVPVTTVDGARLRVHAYGPADGEVIVLIHGWSCCIEYWHPQINALADRYRV
FT                   ICYDQRGHGESTLGRVAPCADTLADDLATVLDATLPRGRRAVLVGHSMGGITLQAWAAR
FT                   YPEQVPDRAAAVVLANTASKDIRFETDLLPLLNKPLAVANRPLTVFGRGVRMPMVLAET
FT                   LLTAPVPLPGGPMSPLVTAVLKSRVMTRNATADQAAFALGIVRSCRPLTRGLHAAALAD
FT                   MDLGDAAKNLTVPTTVIAGLHDHLLPERMNRTIVEALKSSGSLADYQVWPTGHLSNVEA
FT                   ADRFNAELAKIAASAYRPQADAV"
FT   CDS             389785..390345
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2X3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55218.1"
FT                   /translation="MGYPAAIPIAADRYRVESTAATLGALAPVAAARLPWVLVDTPVDH
FT                   QAPRPVQRGGLRALGLPMLTAAAGAGALVLLHVRDPHVEGSYGECPVYALFGVYCPGCG
FT                   GMRAVHNLTDGRVLDSLHSNLLALPLIVAFFWFVADWSVRAWRGQKPRVPAIDRSVMWA
FT                   LFALFAVYAVLRNTPWGTWLTPV"
FT   CDS             390393..390581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55219"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55219.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDSLKKRVREKLLRQLGEDGPPDAEHDDPRQISVETDLDALDSV
FT                   TEDDPLVEELAERYLVF"
FT   CDS             complement(390628..392013)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3780"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55220"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2X1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55220.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSADGREVLMGDKFYDEPIDDYLPQNGNRGYRVSRYELDLVYKV
FT                   AGNRLSGRAEITAVTTAVRPRFAFDLAQSLSVAKVFVNGAKVARYTHRNGKLVLTPQQK
FT                   IPAGGVLAVVVQYAGAPKPVRGPWGEVGWEELTEGALVASQPNGAASWFPCDDHPSSKA
FT                   SYRISITTDSPYHALANGTLVRKQTKASQTTWVYEQPEPMSSYLATIQIGPYRRHRIGS
FT                   EQSPVPMYAVLPARLRAAFDTDFARQQRMMEVFTDLFGPYPFAGYTVVVTDDDLEIPIE
FT                   AQGISIFGANHCDGRRGSERLVAHELAHQWFGNSLTLRRWRDIWLHEGFACYAEWIWSE
FT                   AAGGPSADQLARAARHNLSREPQDLVLADPGPALMFDDRVYKRGALTLHALRIELGDRA
FT                   FFDLLREWTGRYRHACVDTEEFTDLAGHYSQVPLRPLWDSWLRETALPPLPPHGGQAVT
FT                   VPR"
FT   CDS             complement(392050..395991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3790"
FT                   /product="putative non-ribosomal peptide synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55221"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2X0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2X0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55221.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLQPQVDAAADGNRAPGASPDPLYRSVAAPEPRTLVDILDATVA
FT                   AHPDAPALDDGEVVLSYAELRAEIAERVAELVAAGVRPGDRVGVRMPSGDHRLYVTILA
FT                   VLYAGAAYVPVDADDPDERAALVFGEARVRVVATGAGIEAAEQAGTDGRPPAAGPSPAD
FT                   DAWIIFTSGSTGTPKGVAVTHRSAAAFVDAEARMFLRDNPIGPGDRVLAGLSVAFDASC
FT                   EEMWLAWRHGACLVPAPRALVRTGADLGPWLVRREITVVSTVPTLAATWPPEALEAVRL
FT                   LIFGGEAVPPELAERVAGGDDAGREVWNTYGPTEATVVACAAPLTGEGPIRIGLPLDGW
FT                   DLAVVDAQGNPVGEGESGELVIGGVGLARYLDPAKDAEKYAPATALGWERAYRSGDLVR
FT                   KERAGLIFLGRADDQIKLGGRRIELGEIDNALQHLPGVTAAAAAIRTTKAGNKILVGYL
FT                   TGPGADYDLRAARESLAEHLPAPLVPRLALVDELPTRTSGKVDRDALPWPLPETGRADA
FT                   EDGLSETGRWVAGLWDAILGAEVTGPDADFFDLGGGSLAAAQLVTALRERHPGIAVADL
FT                   YDHPRLGALVDFLEQSAPAARVEPRTVVPTPRRAQLTQVLATLPLTTLTGLQWFTWLAI
FT                   VGNIAAWSGSLPWLPRLSWWWALPAFVLFITPPGRMALCVAGARILLRGVRPGSYPRGG
FT                   SVHLRLWAAVRLSEASGAENLSGAPWMVPFARALGARIGKGVDLHTLPPVTGMLELGAG
FT                   CSVEPEVDLSGYWIDGDLVHIGPIEVGAGAVVGSRSILLPGSRIGKNAVIAPGSAVSGR
FT                   VKADQEWAGSPAVKVGKARHRWPDHTPARARHWVAVFAITSVALAALPIVGLAAGAAWL
FT                   AWCVRDTTTLGAGLTGAFAALPPAVLIALGVYAAATIVLVRLFSLGLTEGYHPVRSRVG
FT                   WQAWATERLLDGARTFLFPLYASLLTPLWLRLLGAKVGKHVEASTVLLLPKFTTVADGA
FT                   FLADDTMIAGYELGGGWLRIGEAKVGKRAFLGNSGMTAPGRRVPKNGLVAVLSAAPSKA
FT                   KAGSSWVGSPPVRLRRAAESGDTRRTFDPPPSLKLARAAVETCRLLPVLVTFGIGLGVL
FT                   FAMAWLAQTVGHPAAALLSGVVLLVAGAVACGSAVAAKWLLVGRIRAEEHPLWSSFVWR
FT                   NEVSDTFVETVAAPWFARAATGTPVLNLWLRALGARIGRGVWCESYWLPEADLVTLGDG
FT                   ATVERGCVVQTHLFHDRIMAMDTVVLEPGATLGPHCVALPAARIGAGATVGPASLVMRG
FT                   DAVPASTSWWGNPIAPWPRPHPTPTVAER"
FT   CDS             complement(396166..396882)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3800"
FT                   /product="putative translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2W9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2W9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55222.1"
FT                   /translation="MADPAPRCQPRSPAHRNRVAGARGVRSHRQVTPSLLLSFVGLCVL
FT                   LSLTPGPDSFLVLRFSIVDARPGIAAAIGSALGGIAWAVVVAAGVATLLEQSATAYRAL
FT                   KVIGGIYLVYLGIRALLDHRKQRGTAAEPPAADRHAPTVRSAFTAGVVSCLFNPKVGLF
FT                   YLAVLPQFLTEVTFANTLALGAIECLVAAVEMVLLALLAARAVALLRTPRVRDRLEQAS
FT                   AAILTALGVGTVASAS"
FT   CDS             397033..398370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3810"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55223"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2W8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020578"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2W8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55223.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRDDVMTAVVDQTCAAFARVSGDDLRVPLVQGGTTTYANFDLA
FT                   ASAPALATVADRIQHLLPYYASVHRGAGYASRISTECYEAARGSVARFLDAGDDQVVVF
FT                   TRNTTDSLNLLAGCVPGETVVLDIEHHANFLPWTTHGRRVVRAADTIEETLRRLVAELC
FT                   ARPAALLAVTGASNVTGEVLPLRRLAEIAHQCGARLLVDAAQLAPHRRISLRDTGIDYL
FT                   ACSGHKLYAPFGAGVLVGRRDWLDAAEPYLAGGGAVREVGVSDVAWAPAPQRHEGGSPN
FT                   VLGAAAIAAACDALGAVDAEALVAHERQLTERLRAGLAAVPGCRVLRVFADSSDCVGIV
FT                   AFTLDGYEPGHVAAYLSAEHGIGVRDGRFCAHPLLARLGVAAALRASVGVSTTSEQVDR
FT                   LVGAVARLVERGTAWNYACTGGLWSPSPETRPLGGDSAGGAAPCLR"
FT   CDS             complement(398432..398983)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3820"
FT                   /product="putative flavin-dependent oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55224"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2W7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2W7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55224.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEAPRPETGIRIPDDLSGITAEQYRASMRHYPAGVTVVTLDSPA
FT                   GPVGFTATSFASLSLEPPLVSFNIAHTSSSLTAMLAADSVVIHFLGEHQRHIAQRFSRT
FT                   AAERFADHSLWTTLETGEPVLHGTPIWVRAAVHQLIPIGDHTFVVGLVTRVHDDTDESP
FT                   SAAPLLYYNGRYHRPTALDG"
FT   CDS             399203..400024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="echA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3830"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55225"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2W6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2W6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55225.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDWQAFTVEISDHVAQVTLTGPGKGNAMGPDFWRELPEIFAGLD
FT                   ADPQVRAVVITGSGKHFSYGLDLPAMSGTFGPLMADRALAAPRTDFLKEIRRLQASINS
FT                   VAECSKPVIAAVSGWCIGGGVDLIAAADIRLASADAQFSVREAKVAIVADVGSLQRLPG
FT                   IIGEGHLRELAYTGKDIDAARAEKIGLVNDVYPDQQAVLAAAHALAREIAANPPLVVQG
FT                   VKDVLEQRRVNDIAEGLRYVSAWNAAFLPSEDLTEAIQAVFEKRAPEFKGR"
FT   CDS             400235..400489
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3840"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2W5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55226.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKSLIAAGLLATAAVAGVSTAATASAAAPIETTYQAAYYGGTY
FT                   IGTYATLEACRADGISPSTGGYYWECIENWDGWDLYIYY"
FT   CDS             complement(400569..401060)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3850"
FT                   /product="putative inorganic pyrophosphatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55227"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2W4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008162"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2W4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55227.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFDVTIEIPKGSRNKYEVDHETGRVRLDRFLYTSMVYPADYGFI
FT                   ENTLGEDGDPLDALVLLPDSVFPGVIVEARPVAMYKMEDEAGGDAKVLCVPAGDPRWDH
FT                   IQDLADVPEFELAAIKHFFERYKDLEPGKYVKGSEWVGRAEAEAEVEASFKRLQDKGGH
FT                   "
FT   CDS             401254..402681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3860"
FT                   /product="putative penicillin binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55228"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2W3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2W3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55228.1"
FT                   /translation="MAARRRRRLWIGATAAATALLLAVAAVLLVVRPWTPEFRHGGLTV
FT                   AAPPAPVKAFPRVTPATEAPAPSPAGVSTALAAAVTNPDLGAFTGIVTDAESGVTLWSA
FT                   DPGRPMIPSSTAKILTAAAALLALPADRRVATEVVVGSAPGELVLVGGGDPTLTAQPDG
FT                   KGYYPNAARLSDLVDQIKASGRAVDTIVVDTSAFSGPTMARGWDPIDVPEGSIAPIEPV
FT                   MIDGGRLSPLVEYSPRTTEPALDAGRALATALGLDPARVRAGTAAPDAAEVAAVHSAPL
FT                   RDRLRDMMVHSDNVLAETIGREIALATGHEPSFTGAVAAVRATLEKAGFDVSGMDMHDT
FT                   SGLSVDDRLPARLLDKVIATAAQPTGTALARPAGTKAEPESDRLAATLAPLLDQLPVAG
FT                   ATGSLAERYVTRNREGAGWVRAKTGTLTVASALVGYVLDRDGRVLTFALMSNDRPPEVS
FT                   RPALDAIAGTLRNCGCS"
FT   CDS             402695..403801
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022454"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2W2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55229.1"
FT                   /translation="MFEGADETDTAAGTTESPRRSGLSGAVDWRLAARTGAALVPAGPR
FT                   TSRYSAEQVVAELAASSIRAEGPVREVSGLLDDQPVPEARIVDRPGWISAAADSMSTLT
FT                   GTGAQADTGFKGRLAGKPAGVQAGAMLAFLSTAILGQYDPFTGPDGTLLLVAPNIMAVE
FT                   RALGVSPTDFRFWVCLHEVTHRVQFSSAPWLADYMRSNVDVLGEVGEEPLAEMLSRLVA
FT                   EVRERRRGGVPDDPANRGVIGLLRATQAPPQREALDRLLMLGTLLEGHADHVMDAVGPA
FT                   VIPTVAQIRAAFDKRRQRPANPIQRILRALLGVDAKVAQYVRGKAFVDHVVGRVGMASF
FT                   NTVWTDAETLPRTDEIEDPDRWIARVLN"
FT   CDS             403843..404799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3880"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2W1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015262"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2W1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55230.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRHAVRGWLAEHLPGAAPAVAVALSGGADSLALTAAAVVEAATV
FT                   DALVVDHGLQPGSDAVAVAAAAQARTLGCRSARVLRVRVGSDGGLEAAAREARYAALGS
FT                   ARAGLPVLLGHTLDDQAETVLLGLARGSGARSIRGMAAYTPPWGRPLLGVRRADTRRLC
FT                   ADLGLTPHEDPHNRSAEFTRVRLRTEVLPLLEDVLGGGVAEALARTGRQLREDGAVLDA
FT                   LAADLASAAADAGDLRIETLATAPAALRRRAVRAWLLDSGAKAPTDRQLRAIDALVTAW
FT                   RGQGGVAVGGGTPGMRLVAARERGRLTLRRQARSPAR"
FT   CDS             404836..405393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hpt"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3890"
FT                   /product="putative hypoxanthine phosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55231"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2W0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005904"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2W0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55231.1"
FT                   /translation="MYGDDIASVLITEEQIAAKTKELAELIAKRYPAGAPEGDLLLVGV
FT                   LKGAIFFMTDLAKALPIPTQMEFMAVSSYGSSTSSSGVVRIMKDLDKDIAGRNVLIVED
FT                   IIDSGLTLSWLKRNLSTRNPASLEVVTLLRKPDALRTQVEVAHVGFDIPNEFVVGYGLD
FT                   YAERYRDLPYIGTLDPKVYGGA"
FT   CDS             complement(405447..407696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3900"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55232"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2V9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55232.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQPVADAVARFTARWRESLRTGAEPPRPADFVPRAAHARRAVLL
FT                   ALVRADIRARAAHPGLVKDIDDYRAEFPELSDTSALIDLLAVATRSAADLTRTGAARTD
FT                   HTSAASTDGRTAPATPLDDIEGTETACAARPGRTHTASRTPIPSATNGTARPGDRIDDF
FT                   DLLAELGEGASGRVFLARQISMQRLVTLRLTRGTELPHAMAELDHPHIVRVYDQRLPGG
FT                   AEGLVYMQYLPGGTAEHLLAARRSHGPTGGGLLLRAVDTAMEAKGEIPPSDSPIRARLA
FT                   GLGWPETVAWIGRGLATALDYAARHGTLHRAVKPANVVFTAEGVPKLADFAADPAGIDT
FT                   GAALRYRAPEELAALGRGPRNDPQPSTDPVGEPGHAAPEVGARADIYALGLLLWELLTG
FT                   RCPFDDEGLPPEQMLAHRRRGLPDSATAALPAGCPTALVRVLRTCLDPDPARRWPDGAV
FT                   LAQQLDLCLDERARELVDPPPGSPRRRLVRWRVPLIAAAITVPNVLASLYNIDHSRKLI
FT                   TGRLTERTQELFATSTVVTNLLFFTMAAALLTYWSRRIITVPRGLRAGVTYPPGELARA
FT                   RRDAILLGDRAVLVAFGFWMISAASYPLGVTAAGDRLAPHAFAHFLASHAVCGAIALAY
FT                   PFFLVNFYVVRCLYPMLLGHSAVGTDDGALLRGLQRRCVGYLLIAASIPLLAVAGVTLL
FT                   PVEDVARIIVVVRVLCLGSIVMFVASYLLFRAIERDLSALARVARPGLAPLTTRA"
FT   CDS             complement(407693..410626)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3910"
FT                   /product="putative serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2V8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55233.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAESERSLPPGRIPDRRAGGRLLGAEPGAVRAFTAAWAALDDLP
FT                   TTDRAARAPRIAEYLPDARTLRVEALVELIRVDLRHRWLRPAGSLPDRRKRLDDYCAEF
FT                   PELDRDELPAGLIYEEFVVRRHSGERLDPRDCLREYPVQAPALRELLNADDLDQSTRRA
FT                   RPDELGEASAPDTTLSATAPAASAAPDSAAAPDSGWDDDITVLAPGQPATPPADDTTRR
FT                   GPAPDPRHAPPPPDTTVAAPDPRTATTRIASGADQPGPTDDITLLPHTGGAADTPATEP
FT                   TPDDRTRPAEPDATQAAALAALDATVAAEHAVNPATAPARTSDMDATAAATRAAPDATG
FT                   TEATGTATAIGVDGDDRLDPLDRIRVGQRVDDFDLLTGLGSGAFARVFLARQRSMQRLV
FT                   AVKISADHGTEAQTLAQLDHDYIVRVFDQRLMDSQRGTGESARRLRLLYMQFLPGGTLL
FT                   GVLRWVRATPPAERSGKLLLDAVDAAMEEKGEIRPTDSSVRAEIAGLSWPETVAWLGRR
FT                   LAEALAYASSHGVLHRDVKPANVLLTAEAVPKLADFNISFSRNVEGTSPVAYFGGSLAY
FT                   MSPEQLEACHPGWERSAADLDTRADIFSLGVVLWELLTGAKPFDDSTAGAGRRGDDTTL
FT                   EAMLERRSLGVDPAALDRVPPDCPAALRRVLLTCLEPDRERRWAGGDVLAKQLDLCLDQ
FT                   RARELVDPKPGSWRLRLRPWIVPVLLVAIGLPNLLASLYNIQHNQTLIVARMTEDAQRT
FT                   FLIITGVVNSVFFPLGFVVVAYMSRYVLSVPRGLRRGRRYDPETLRRARCDALLLGERA
FT                   VAIPFSLWVLAGLTFPLALQLSTGGITASAVIHFLASLVVCGAIAASYPFFLATFYIVR
FT                   CIYPIFLRHGEISADDAVRLRALDRRCNGYLAIAASVPLLAVAGVTFLPPGDIPQVIVA
FT                   VRVLCVGGIVAFVASYLLFRALEADLQALERVVSPDSARGPDPEPPS"
FT   CDS             complement(410813..411709)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3920"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2V7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55234.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPHLRDLRYFVAVAEELHFTNAAQRLHIAQPTLSRQIRQLERQL
FT                   DVVLFDRNQRSVALTVAGKELLEGARKILELWEVTNVSLQEAGEVLRVGIQSALGRGLL
FT                   NDLESASGYRLALHAASWNDPSSGLAGRQADLALVWLPLPDSNRYRWQVLRTEPRWVLL
FT                   PENHPLAGQDVIDFADLMDEPFIALPAEAGAMRDFWLGNDGRGGRAPKIGAEAATPEDK
FT                   LEAVSLGLGVCLLAENNVPMYRWPGLTARPVGGLAPCELAVAWRADDTRPTILEFAGRA
FT                   MEGGFATLQQQHQPVAS"
FT   CDS             complement(412153..413769)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3930"
FT                   /product="putative aldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2V6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012394"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029510"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55235.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTESAPKQATKAQAATPVEPAPSAPGPDVIEVRNPGTGELVGT
FT                   VPAQGADEVATTVRKLREHQAAWEALGPDGRKEWLLKMQDWIIDNTELLADVLQSETAK
FT                   ARGDALIDPAFGADLIGYYARRAAKFLADEHPSPHSPLARVKKLTVAYRPYPVVGVITP
FT                   WNFPLAMPIMDVFPALAAGASVVLKPSEVTPLSALELARGWAEIGAPPVFAVVTGAGAT
FT                   GAAVIDNVDYVQFTGSTATGRKIAAACVERMIPYSLELGGKDPAIVLADADLERAANGI
FT                   AFGGMFNAGQVCISVERVYVEAPVYDEFVAKLTEKVRALRQGLDDRSIKHDLGALANEN
FT                   QVRIVQRHVEEAVAAGAKVLTGGKRTGQGTFFEPTVLVDVDQSMSCITEETFGPTLPVV
FT                   KVADEDEAIRFANDSIYGLSASVWTGDKERGERIARQLDAGAVNINDVFANLFSFALPM
FT                   GGWGLSGVGARWGGAAGVRKYCRQKAITKPILPTQERELFWYPYKLPNLLAAVGTMRLA
FT                   GARGLRRINIPALLTLKRNSE"
FT   CDS             413910..415205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3940"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2V5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55236.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQAGESGAVEPNSVVVRDWLADYVSETMRAETLEQVVRRLDTAI
FT                   VARVPELSDRDMSRDLAASTRAHARTVLAGLTSDTFEFTLPAEAHAFARTIARRGFDLR
FT                   VLLRTYHAGMEAVLDYMNDAVGQREVPAEIERAVMLRMFDRTTKWISLSVELLTDTYME
FT                   ERERVLRAALNRRTETVHALLAGEELDADQASVRLGYRLGLHHLAFVLWTDRIEPGGDA
FT                   EVTGLLDRVAARVAAELGTNRLLTVASGASGMWAWAGLDDAAHAADLAAPGRIEQVLDG
FT                   QIEAPVRIAFGVPGARVAGFRDGHREAMAARQVAERGGGRRVVAYRDVEIAYLAGVDQH
FT                   AMWGLIRRELGALAGTDPATVRLRDTLHVYLSRQRSPEATAKALGVHKNTVRYRLQRIE
FT                   ELLGHPVEHRALALETALTCLAAYGSGQAVSP"
FT   CDS             complement(415195..415458)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018735"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55237.1"
FT                   /translation="MCSDITRLRGLEPAATEQEIYAAALQYVRKVGGVSGLSTTTKAAV
FT                   DKAVATIAAATTTLLAELPDHPAADGVEPPLRRNRVREVVTD"
FT   CDS             415600..416436
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009677"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55238.1"
FT                   /translation="MPARGIPTLTTFPYEELDKREPDHWSGAAISDDELRALALGGFYS
FT                   TRWDAFHDALLLGPEREHPLGDRRELAIDTLTGAWGITDGTEAQASMEQLLDGMHAPLY
FT                   ALVHPLVTASINASERDRFGERADRHRAFLRQVASFRGMDNPESLVRDYDIWSQAIKIG
FT                   FTEHLARPLPSDIHAWDLARVVAVARMSFTAGYIEADVAWGYLMRALPLAQRKYRNWRQ
FT                   FGDAYLTGWTYWQACEDLAELKNGGVDRRMELLRLWTRPTSPWRRIELNGPKKADD"
FT   CDS             complement(416438..417331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55239"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55239.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRPGGEGDEGERVLDVPIGDLLKVRLSRRADDAVVIEIYLRYPT
FT                   PVLTGVPADRTPLPVLIAEHDVPAASRIVERINDQILTAQRVDIAAPDLDPPAPVWTAD
FT                   GPTRGDVDRAVSRMTRHEEAADAVAALHHYVLGDEYVLETAVATARPPAGTGTGLLAAT
FT                   TGRVLFVALGPDESYAYELPVTAVLWAHWSETAPTAPGEIGADRGRSCVEVHDGNRTLC
FT                   FTGVDRADMERVAFAVNFAVRREAVDGATGPADPGVAQLYAEWELLVERHSLGMVDDVQ
FT                   FQRYGRGILRSLPDAG"
FT   CDS             417704..420094
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ftsH"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3980"
FT                   /product="putative cell division protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55240"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2V1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003960"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55240.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRKTVFRTLAIVSGILLVIYAFSYFGDDTRGWQSVDTSVALAQL
FT                   QDKGNIENVQIDDREQQLRIDLKNGNDATKGADRIIAKYPGGSETSAKIFDAVQSSGAP
FT                   YNTVVKQDSWLAQILLFVLPMVILLGLFLFVMARMQGGGRGGMMGFGKSKAKQLSKDMP
FT                   KTTFADVAGADEAVEELYEIKDFLQNPVRYQALGAKIPKGVLLYGPPGTGKTLLARAVA
FT                   GEAGVPFFTISGSDFVEMFVGVGASRVRDLFEQAKQNSPCIIFVDEIDAVGRQRGAGLG
FT                   GGHDEREQTLNQLLVEMDGFGDRTGIILIAATNRPDILDPALLRPGRFDRQIPVGNPDL
FT                   AGRRAILRVHSQGKPISPDADLDGLAKRTVGMSGADLANVINEAALLTARENGAVITGE
FT                   ALEESVDRVIGGPRRKSRIISEHEKKITAYHEGGHTLAAWAMPDIEPVYKVTILARGRT
FT                   GGHAMTVPEDDKGLMTRSEMIARLVMAMGGRAAEELVFHEPTTGASSDIDQATKIARAM
FT                   VTEYGMSARLGAVRYGQEQGDPFLGRSMGMASDYSHEVAREIDEEVRNLIEAAHTEAWA
FT                   ILNEYRDVLDDLATALLERETLHRKDLEQILASVTKRPRITAFNDFGERIPSDKPPVKT
FT                   PGELAAERGEPWPPEQPAEPAVPVAAQQQREPVPANGYPQQGYQAQPQYAYPHQQGGGY
FT                   PSPHAPTQAYPRQGGTHGSRPDYGAPAGWSAPGWPPRDEAPQQPGAQPGYGGWGRPAEQ
FT                   PQPGGFQPWGDPQHSGRGEDPAHPGSRGEDDDNRDWDGPNGRN"
FT   CDS             420166..420852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folE"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_3990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa3990"
FT                   /product="putative GTP cyclohydrolase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_3990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2V0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018234"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020602"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2V0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55241.1"
FT                   /translation="MSANHNAVDQVPNGLDRAAFDDDAQPAVAEPPLHALATGRPFDQP
FT                   RAEAAIRELLIAVGEDPDRPGLIDTPARVARAYREMFAGLYVEPDRVLDTTFDEGHQEL
FT                   VLVRDIPMYSTCEHHLVSFHGVAHVGYIPGPAGRVTGLSKLARLVDLYAKRPQVQERLT
FT                   SQIADAVMRKLEPRGAIVVVEAEHLCMAMRGIRKPGASTTTSAVRGLLQTNAASRAEAL
FT                   DLILRK"
FT   CDS             420849..421739
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folP"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4000"
FT                   /product="putative dihydropteroate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55242"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011005"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2U9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55242.1"
FT                   /translation="MREAAVSATNVTARGGRRCVVMGVVNVTSDSFSDGGRYLDPDRAI
FT                   AHGVELYEAGADIIDVGGESTRPGAVRVDPATEAARVTPVIQGLVAAGVPTSVDTMRAA
FT                   VAEAALAAGVSVINDVSGGRADADMVKVVAEADVPWILMHWRAAADYRHTGPADHYEDV
FT                   VAEVRTELDAQVELAVRSGVDPGRLILDPGLGFAKNAAHNWALLAALPEFVEAGLPVLI
FT                   GASRKRFLGALLADANGPRPPDGREVATATVSALAALYGAWGVRVHDVRSSLDAIAVVD
FT                   AWQRAQPPKVRGAVG"
FT   CDS             421736..422164
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4010"
FT                   /product="putative dihydroneopterin aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55243"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2U8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55243.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQTAPAARSGEPADHSRAELDRIELRGLRVFGRHGVFEHERRD
FT                   GQEFVVDLTVWVDFTVAAASDDLAATVDYGALAERAVRIVAGPPRNLIETVVSEIADDV
FT                   MADPRIQRAEVVVHKPAAPIPHTFADVRVVTTRTREPR"
FT   CDS             422161..422706
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="folK"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4020"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine
FT                   pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55244"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000550"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2U7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55244.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAVLSIGSNLGDRLGYLRSVVDAVADRLVAVSSVYTTAPWGGV
FT                   EQDDFLNAILVVDDPDRGCRDWLALGQRLERAAHRTRAVRWGARTLDVDVIWCADADGP
FT                   VVSADPELTVPHPRAHERAFVLIPWLEAEPHARLAVGDVERSVRDWLAALDPAERDGVR
FT                   RTDLSLRASAVPGEGLPS"
FT   CDS             422703..423176
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4030"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2U6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55245.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKPTKALDLVANVLIAALLAWAATRFAYGSLPPISVFAGASLY
FT                   PVAALEVVLAFVIRARVRNEEVGTGRKLHPITAARAVALAKASVQVGSIAAGIWLGFLC
FT                   WVFPQRGTLTAAAADAPGAIVGLSAGVALVAAALWLEYCCRAPDDPTDETATT"
FT   CDS             423248..424894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55246"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2U5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55246.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPSRSSTSRPRRDHAGRFFIGTLILLGLVASVFLIFSNSVHMI
FT                   RVGMVAALWAAAIGAMAATKYRKDAAVDKAKVRDLQTVYELQLEREITARREYELGVEA
FT                   RVREEVGADAAELAALRAELSVLRQSLQRLFDGDLPMDRPALRAEAMRVPELPGTAAAP
FT                   ANGSSANAGTGQAARNPLTPVFVPEHPAPPAFASPDDDPVTAETSVVPADDEPAPPDAP
FT                   ARLRPPTWPHPFETVRDREVGTWADAYAADDPASSDGDAAAGAATRPAGGSPASSGRSS
FT                   AAGSDPTSAGASKAATGANASATGSNPAASGSNPAAGSSTAAAGSSTAAARTGTSGKTS
FT                   SAAGSATISGANPAAPGSGAAPTGPGVAAGSGATGSGTAAGSGVATGPGRATGTDVAAD
FT                   PGVPAASGGATGSGVAAASGATEPSAAVGSSTALGATAAGADPSAAGPSAPVAGSGTAA
FT                   DSPTAGAHPSTAPAAAGAPPGSPDAPVPDEQQPSRTPAAETPSPRPTTPTIGTSSRRRR
FT                   REEGGGSGDGQRRLSVAEIMANLASEQQQRP"
FT   CDS             425098..425976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4050"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55247"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019665"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2U4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55247.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIVSAGRVGSALGAALERAGHVVFGVAAISDASKHRARTRLPDS
FT                   EILPVEQVAARSELLLLAVPDAELPGLVRGLATATVVRPGTIVAHTSGANGVGVLAPLA
FT                   ERGALPLAIHPAMTFTGHDEDLSRLGNACFGITAADDVGYAIAQSLVIEMGGEPVRVAE
FT                   ENRTLYHAALAHGSNHLVTLVLDAVQALREALAGPGLLGQQTVDDQPGGLAERLLAPLA
FT                   SAALDNALRRGQSALTGPVARGDADAVAAHLAALAAADPRVAEGYRALSLRTAQRADTN
FT                   PALIDLLEGRR"
FT   CDS             425973..426929
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4060"
FT                   /product="putative pantothenate synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55248"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2U3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55248.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDPTLRGAYRPGQLTVHHDPAVLGSVAKALRGVGRTVALVPTMG
FT                   ALHQGHLQIVRQAKRTNQVVIVSIFVNPLQFGAGEDLDKYPRTLDADVELLRAEGVELV
FT                   FAPNAEQMYPDGPRTTVHPGPLGAELEGASRPTHFAGMLTVVAKLLQIARPHQAFFGEK
FT                   DYQQLTLIRQMVRDLNFDVRIVAVPTVRESDGLALSSRNRYLDAAQRETALALSAALSA
FT                   GAHAGGLGAEGVLAAARAVLDATPGLDLDYLELRSSTLGPAPASGNARLLVAAKVGTTR
FT                   LIDNIAVTLGAPIDGHPNLDSQPEPAGTDPALLPPAR"
FT   CDS             426946..427365
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="panD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4070"
FT                   /product="putative aspartate 1-decarboxylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003190"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009010"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2U2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55249.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRTMMKSKIHRATVTHADLHYVGSVTVDQDLLDAADLLEGEQVC
FT                   IVDIDNGARLETYVIAGERGSGVIGINGAAAHLVHPGDLVILIAYGMMNEQEIAEYDPK
FT                   VVFVDERNRPVELGSDPAHAPEGSGLTSPRSLTFA"
FT   CDS             427394..428188
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2U1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55250.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLTIDVRNTSIELGLFAGSGTHARLERHWRIHTNPLLTADELAM
FT                   QLRGLIGGPLEQVIGVAALSTVPPVLRELRTMLARYWSHVPHVVVEPGVRTGIPLLVDN
FT                   PKEIGADRIVNALAAHQRFGGPAIVVDFGTATTVDLVSAKGEFLGGVIAPGVAISGEAL
FT                   IEKAGLRRVELARPRSVVGKNTVEAIQSGAVFGFAGLVDGLIDRIRDEFDAFAGDDVTV
FT                   VATGISAPLIVPESETIDQHEPHLTLTGLLRVYERNQQRRRT"
FT   CDS             428447..429004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55251"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2U0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2U0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55251.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTPDDARLERAVAPALPTRLRPADLLRLTDEGAEDVLDGRYDHL
FT                   LPAGGAWPTEERWATRLRADDEVDVWLISWTPAKTTELHDHAGSLGALTVLSGALSELR
FT                   WTGTELRARTLSAGDQAAFPIGWVHEVMRAPAAIEPVTAEPTLSVHAYSPPLTAMSYYE
FT                   ITGQGTLRRTRTVLTDEPEGDI"
FT   CDS             429004..429435
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4100"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHLTIDRMLELARAGLRRIYAWELPEALARGALLVDIRPQAQRD
FT                   REGTLPGALVIERNVLEWRLDPSSSARLALATDHDVEWIVVCSEGYTSSLAAASLQQLG
FT                   LHRATDLVGGYQALKAAGLLTVASRTPHFAREVASLAAL"
FT   CDS             429563..431029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4110"
FT                   /product="putative lysyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55253"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2T8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018149"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55253.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIRREKRERLLEAGTEAYPVVVPRTHSLAEIRAAHPDLAPDTQT
FT                   GQQVGVAGRVIFLRNTGKLCFATLQEGDGTKLQAMISLNGVGADALAAWKADVDLGDFV
FT                   FVHGEVIASRTGELSVMADSWSMAAKSLRPLPVAHKEMNEESRVRQRYVDLIVRPEARQ
FT                   MARTRVAVVRALRNALERRGFLEVETPMLQTLHGGAAARPFVTHSNALDMDLYLRIAPE
FT                   LFLKRCVVGGLEKVFEINRNFRNEGADSTHSPEFAMLETYEAYGTYDDSATMIRELIQE
FT                   VAQEALGTQVVTLADGTEYDLRGEWATVEMYPSLSAALGEPVTPETTVEELRAIAARVG
FT                   LEIPEEKGYGHGKLVEELWEHQYGDKLYAPTFVRDFPVETSPLTRQHRSKPGVTEKWDL
FT                   YVRGFELATGYSELVDPVIQRERFVDQARLAAQGDDEAMVLDEDFLAAMEHGMPPTTGT
FT                   GMGIDRLLMALTGLGIRETILFPIVRPVAR"
FT   CDS             431142..431504
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4120"
FT                   /product="putative LSR2 protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024412"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55254.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKVTVSLIDDVDGESIADETIEFAIDGVSYEIDLSAANAAKLR
FT                   DGLEQWVSNARRVSGRRRAKAATTGASATPKSRVSIDREQSAAIREWARRNGHKVSARG
FT                   RISADITEAYNKAAKG"
FT   CDS             431689..432312
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55255"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2T6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55255.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGFVGSLLRYTDDAGRQQEFELTPERQRITIGRSPQADLSLSWD
FT                   AEVSRLHAAVEYLGAHWTIVDDGLSRNGTFVNGERLVGRHRLQPGDRIRVGSSLVSFHE
FT                   FGTPAEDITRVATGSIPTLRSLTETQRAVLVALCRPYKNGAGFATPASNQQIADELFLS
FT                   VDAIKTHLRALFAKFGVENLPQNQKRVRLAALAMQSGIISDRDL"
FT   CDS             432513..433061
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4140"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55256"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2T5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013901"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55256.1"
FT                   /translation="MVALRIAALVAAVLTTGLIAGVFYAYAISVMPALAGTDDRTIVEV
FT                   MQKVNVAILNPWFLVPFVGTVACTVLAAALHLGGAQRTTLVWILVALVLDIAAFAVTAG
FT                   LNVPLNERLAAAGDPAAIVDPAAVRAGFEAAWVRYNIGRAVLHTLAFLVLCGALVSAGA
FT                   ARAEAAPVTHSAGAVSAGV"
FT   CDS             433460..436015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4150"
FT                   /product="putative Clp protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55257"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2T4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004176"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55257.1"
FT                   /translation="MFERFTDRARRVVVLAQEEARMLNHNYIGTEHILLGLIHEGEGVA
FT                   AKSLESLGISLEGVRSQVEEIIGQGQQAPSGHIPFTPRAKKVLELSLREALQLGHNYIG
FT                   TEHILLGLIREGEGVAAQVLVKLGADLNRVRQQVIQLLSGYQGKEPVESGARGETGTPS
FT                   TSLVLDQFGRNLTQAALEGKLDPVIGRSKEIERVMQVLSRRTKNNPVLIGEPGVGKTAV
FT                   VEGLAQAIVNGEVPETLKDKQLYTLDLGSLVAGSRYRGDFEERLKKVLKEINTRGDIIL
FT                   FIDELHTLVGAGAAEGAIDAASILKPKLARGELQTIGATTLDEYRKYIEKDAALERRFQ
FT                   PVQVGEPTVEHTINILKGLRDRYEAHHRVSITDGALVAAATLADRYINDRFLPDKAIDL
FT                   IDEAGARMRIRRMTAPPDLREFDDKIADARREKESAIDAQDFEKAARLRDKEKQLVAKR
FT                   AEREKQWRSGDLDVVAEVDDEQIAEVLANWTGIPVFKLTEEETTRLLRMEDELHKRIIG
FT                   QEDAVKAVSKAIRRTRAGLKDPKRPSGSFIFAGPSGVGKTELSKALANFLFGDDDALIQ
FT                   IDMGEFHDRFTASRLFGAPPGYVGYEEGGQLTEKVRRKPFSVVLFDEIEKAHQEIYNTL
FT                   LQVLEDGRLTDGQGRTVDFKNTVLIFTSNLGTQDISKAVGLGFSQSNNEGSNYERMKLK
FT                   VNDELKKHFRPEFLNRIDDVIVFHQLTNEQIVEMVDLMIGRVATQLKNKDMAIELTPTA
FT                   KNLLAKRGFDPVLGARPLRRTIQREIEDQLSEKILFGEIGPGQTILVDVEGWDGEGSGE
FT                   DAKFTFTGKAKLTKAPTEEKPEVVLTGAAEGPSEAAAGE"
FT   CDS             complement(436086..436397)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4160"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2T3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55258.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEHQEQQEFASVFDALADTPAESENLKVRSQLMRAIRDRIDEFG
FT                   WSQRVAATNLGVTQPRISDLKNGKMSRFSVDTLVNLAAKVGLTVEVRIVDTRTVDAPA"
FT   CDS             complement(436394..436606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4170"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009241"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55259.1"
FT                   /translation="MHSVGKGVREIRVAEDDGWFRVFYVADLGDVVYILHGFQKKSNQT
FT                   PKRAVETGINRYRLAVAESQQRVQR"
FT   CDS             complement(436832..437494)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4180"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2T1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55260.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRVLVADDQALVRGGFVALLAAQEGIEVVGEADDGEQAVRLTR
FT                   ELRPDVVLMDIRMPVLDGLAATRTIAADPALTDVRVVVLTTFELDEYVFEAMRAGATGF
FT                   LVKHTEPADLVRAVRVVAAGDALLSPGVTRRLITEFAAHAKQPPPAALAELTDREREVM
FT                   ALVAEGLTNAEIGARLYLSPATARTHVSRILTKLGARDRTQLVVLAYESGLVRPGWS"
FT   CDS             complement(437491..438696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4190"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2T0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2T0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55261.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTAAITRIGRDWGLALVVAVAQIGLSRPANLNQTGVRALDLLGY
FT                   LLLVAGPIALVFRRRAPLPVLAVTLAACAGYLLGGYGYGPVFLALVVAFLTAATRGSRW
FT                   WTYPLLPIGYLAFVWPLPVLLGEAVNGWQLVGIGAWLAVLGSIAEGVRQRRAAVEARAQ
FT                   RAEAARRDAEAQRRRRASEERLSIARELHDVLAHSLSLINVQSSVALALFDAEPEQARS
FT                   ALAAIKTASKDSLAEVHTLLETIRAGAPLGPPEPAPGIGDPDALVRPARDAGLAVRVTV
FT                   RGEPRPLPSVIDVAAARIVREALTNVVRHAPGAAAEVCVRYGPASVEITVDNTRPLRTA
FT                   ARSGGGSGIAGMRERAHALGGTVTAGPRPDGGFRVAALLPVAPRETPAATGESAHPERE
FT                   GR"
FT   CDS             438808..439707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4200"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2S9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55262.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSIVVTSGLTKRYGEHTAVDDVGMRVAAGEVYGFLGPNGAGKT
FT                   TTLRMLAGLIRPSAGTATVLGGAPGDPAVLRRIGVLIEGPGFYPYLSGRENLRVLARYR
FT                   GLGRAEVDEALDRVGLTARGGDRFRTYSLGMKQRLGVGAALLGRPNLLILDEPTNGLDP
FT                   AGMAEMRALIAGLAGEGHTVLLSSHLLSEVQEICDRVGVIANGRLVTESTVAELRGGAA
FT                   LFVRAEPWETALSAVRGIAGTVRRAGEGIRIDAPADAAPDVARAVVAAGADLLELRVDE
FT                   KSLEEVFFEITGTEGALR"
FT   CDS             439704..440552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4210"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2S8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55263.1"
FT                   /translation="MNELTTAVRAELARLGRWPVFWIVLGTWVVLNLVFAYLFNYLAYR
FT                   SGEQSAMADAQPKEVLLQQMLPAAVPEVFTQGMAMFGGALMLILGALAVGSGYGWGTWK
FT                   TVFTQGPSRVTVAGSALVALALVTVALVVAVFVIDTGTAALIATTESQSLALPDAGRIL
FT                   SGIAYGTAILGMWTLAGAFLGAVARGPALATGLGLVWVLVVENLLRGTAGILGPLRALT
FT                   DRLPGTAAGSLAGTLRTVDGPATPGVLDILSRGESLVLLAVYALLFAGATVWLMRRRDL
FT                   A"
FT   CDS             complement(440640..442139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4220"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55264"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2S7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55264.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPGIANRDSIVRDCAIALIVAMIQVAGGRAANVGQTGVRSLDV
FT                   LGCVLLLAGPIALVFRQVEPLPVLVLALAACGIYLALDYGYGPVFLAPAVAFLTAAVSG
FT                   SRWWTYPFVPASFVIFVWPVPALLGRGPGVAVVCAAAGWLVVLVAAAEAVRVRRAMARL
FT                   REERFDAARRAEAAQRERFACEERLTAARELHDVLAHSLSLINVQSSVALELFERKPMQ
FT                   ARSALAAIKKASKDSLDEVHALLPTIRRGPFAGPLADDKTADPDRPRRPGKRGGVSGRL
FT                   GLPVDRTRHDREPRRDPRRTPAEPAPGPRAPEPGLADLDALVQRARATGLTVQIKVVGD
FT                   PVELPEAIDTAAAGIVQESLTNVIRHAVGATATVTVRYTAESVDITVDNGRPAGPQTRS
FT                   PGAGNGIIGMRERAHALGGALTAGPRPSGGYRVAARLPVRVAPTPPTAAGNGGGAPDPS
FT                   GADRPVERVASSPEPEAPGGNGHPLETDNSPLPAEARAPES"
FT   CDS             442210..442668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55265"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2S6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55265.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDQSTRLPDLSARPHELSVERVMTAPASLLYAALTRGFDIWLAA
FT                   PDSVRMRPEVGEPFYFETEFEGKRNPHYGRFLRLTPDREVEFTWVTAATEGAETVVRVE
FT                   LVKQPRGIRLRLAHAGFASAAVRDLHQQVWPRMLEQLDERISGEPNRA"
FT   CDS             442758..443198
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4240"
FT                   /product="putative osmotically inducible protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2S5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55266.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTRTARTAWTGGLQDGSGQVELASSGVGKYDVSFPKRSADSADG
FT                   TTSPEELIAAAHSSCYAMALSAQIANAGGTPESLDVTADVTLGPDPAGGFRITGIQLTV
FT                   RGRVQGLDADGFQAAAEAAKAGCPVSKALAGVDSISLDAALA"
FT   CDS             complement(443321..444103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2S4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012666"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55267.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLTGSLKTLLLRGLLAGLIAGLLAATVGHFVGEPKVEAAIALEE
FT                   ALAATPEEAPAEAAHSHEGASAHSHGDDEALVSRTGQKFGQFLALGLTGLALGAMFAAA
FT                   AHHARRWTALSGPALALVLAAGGWAAVVAVPFFKYPANPPAVGDPDTIDHRTLLWFAVV
FT                   LLGIAAVGAGGFVHRLLAGHPATLRLIAGVLAFVAVTAVGYVALPGVDEVPAGFPPSLL
FT                   WQFRVSSLAVSATLWTALGLGFAALTERATRSRELVAA"
FT   CDS             complement(444094..444291)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4260"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55268"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2S3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55268.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIAHSPTTRSTDSVATVLVTIGVVLLALLTLYLVGFDQGAVSRG
FT                   GMFLHELMHDGRHLLGVPCH"
FT   CDS             complement(444475..444798)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55269.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVVKINAIEVPEGAGPELEKRFAHRAHAVENSPGFLGFQLLRPV
FT                   AGDNRYFVVTQWDSEESFAAWRDGPARAAHAGSGEQKPVATGASLLEFEVVLDVPAKAG
FT                   AGE"
FT   CDS             444839..445588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4280"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2S1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55270.1"
FT                   /translation="MLYDEGGAGAPILLLHGLMGSARTWAGHLDWLRGHGHVYTFDAAG
FT                   HGRPAPPELTTEAFVADLAEATAGIGEPMAVIGHSMGGLHGWVFAAHHPERVRALVVED
FT                   IAPDFTGRTAADWAAMIESWPQPFPDADAVLSYFGPVAGRYFLNSFEHGPQGYRLHGSV
FT                   ATFRDISEEWGGRSFWAEWRAVRVPALLIEGEHTITPPGQMREMAAVNPHAEYVRVAGA
FT                   GHLVHDEQPRRYRAEVARFLDRVLGAP"
FT   CDS             complement(445596..446483)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mutY"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4290"
FT                   /product="putative A/G-specific adenine glycosylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2S0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000445"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003651"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023170"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2S0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55271.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDGGGIDHDALLDWYAAAARDLPWRRPGVTAWQILMSEIMLQQT
FT                   PVARVQPIWLEWVRRWPVPSAMAASSQAEVLRAWGKLGYPRRALRLHECAGVLAAEHGD
FT                   EVPADVDVLLGLPGIGAYTARAVACFAYGIRVPVVDTNVRRVVARAVHGRAEAGNPSAR
FT                   DLAETEALLPAQVEPAARFSAALMELGATVCTARNPDCGRCPLPRCAWVSAGRPASEVV
FT                   RRTQKYEGTDRQARGRLLDVLRAASGPVERVRLDLAWTRDPGQRDRALDSLLVDGLIEQ
FT                   TADGLFALAGEGER"
FT   CDS             446631..447254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4300"
FT                   /product="putative carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2R9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2R9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55272.1"
FT                   /translation="MPRSNPISAWKSLREGNERFVSGNLLHPSQGAADRAKLVAGQHPS
FT                   AILFGCGDSRVAAELIFDQGLGDMFVVRTAGHVIDSSVLGSIEYGVAVLDVPLIVVLGH
FT                   DSCGAVKATIDALDGGEVPGGFIRSVVERVAPSILVGRREGLSSVDEMEARHVVETSKL
FT                   LMQRSMIISEKVESGQLAIACVTYKLAEGKVQLQRVVGNIGEVV"
FT   CDS             447453..448043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4310"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55273"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2R8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55273.1"
FT                   /translation="MVLALVIWLVLMVARGGDSPGDAAAATTTSTSSADRATETTKPSG
FT                   SADPSAPKSSGASTTAAAPVANQCPDQSLAVKVTVAQPTYRVGEQPVFGIVITNISAEP
FT                   CARDVGSAAQQVFVQTLDGTRRLWASTDCYPDGQPDVRTLDRGEQAAFQVTWSGSTSQP
FT                   NCAGERVPVPPGAYSVVAQLGSVRSAAEPFNIA"
FT   CDS             complement(448069..449457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sms"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4320"
FT                   /product="putative DNA repair protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55274"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2R7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2R7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55274.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTKAIFRCSACSHEVAKWVGKCPDCGAWGTVDEVAVSAGAPGA
FT                   PGRRAMLPSTAAAPISAIDSQVTKARPTGVSELDRVLGGGVVAGSVVLLSGEPGVGKST
FT                   LLLEVAHQWARRPGEKALYVTAEESAGQVRLRADRTGAVHEQVFLAAESDLSIVLGHVE
FT                   QVRPTLLVVDSVQTMLAPEAEGVIGGVTQVRAVTAALTSLAKASGIAVLLVGHVTKDGN
FT                   VAGPRTLEHLVDVVLQFEGDKNSTLRMVRGIKNRFGSADEVGCFELHEDGIACVDDPSG
FT                   LFLHHRTDPVPGTAVTVAMDGKRPLVGEVQGLTVKTEIPAPRRAVSGLDYNRVAMVLAV
FT                   LQSRGRVFLGKHDVYAATVGGMRLAEPAADLAIALAIASAECDTALPAGWVILGEVGLA
FT                   GEVRKVTGVARRLAEAERLGFTTALVPPGSERLKGATIRVHEVGDVRSALRISGLRGRK
FT                   SGGD"
FT   CDS             complement(449555..450253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55275"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2R6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55275.1"
FT                   /translation="MPGRHGGQAVTALNSRLMVTVAAFAAGAALALSGCSAGQISQTAN
FT                   QASAINGNFADVEEISLRNVHIVFPGEGYTNTQGGKALLALSVVNNSETTADELTSITT
FT                   DLGQVEITPPAGKSRFEIGPQQMVVAAPAQTGASAAGEHGDGHGSATTSPAPTTTAQPA
FT                   ADQDEAEHALIEITGLTKDITPGLAYTVSFNFKENGTVQVQVPVDAGTEAERHESPLSG
FT                   PAPEGHGGGH"
FT   CDS             complement(450276..450542)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55276"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2R5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55276.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDNGAINCAGQGHNEGTAGVDRTAGVCITLCQNELSTGITCGC
FT                   PERMSWRSRGKPPRDPSTVMQRMPTRPCRRPRNQRARVDYYAA"
FT   CDS             450578..451066
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4350"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2R4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55277.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFKVGDTVVYPHHGAALIEAIETRTIKGEQKEYLVLKVAQGDLT
FT                   VRVPAENAEYVGVRDVVGQEGLDRVFQVLRAPHTEEPTNWSRRYKANLEKLASGDVNKV
FT                   AEVVRDLWRREQDRGLSAGEKRMLAKARQILVGELALAEGTDDGKAETLLDEVLAAAS"
FT   CDS             451069..451761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mect"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4360"
FT                   /product="putative 2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate
FT                   cytidylyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55278"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2R3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2R3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55278.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDADNDGSVVALVPAAGRGVRLGEKSPKAFVPVGGTPMVRLAVD
FT                   GLLAAGVVDRIIVMVPAEWVESAVALLPPSEVVRVVVGGAERTDSVRAGLAAAPDAGYF
FT                   LVHDAARALTPPALIGRIVGELRAGRRAVVPALPVVDTVKSVDAAGVVTGTPDRAALRA
FT                   VQTPQGFTADLLRAAYAADVPATDDAGLVERLGEPVHTVAGDPLAFKITTPLDLRLAET
FT                   LLDRRAAL"
FT   CDS             451819..452286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mecs"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4370"
FT                   /product="putative 2-C-methyl-D-erythritol
FT                   2,4-cyclodiphosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2R2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003526"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020555"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2R2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55279.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVGIGSDVHPIEPGRPCWMAGLLFEGEDGCSGHSDGDVAAHALC
FT                   DALLSAAGLGDVGAVFGTGRPEWADVSGAAMLTEVRRLLGEAGFEVVNAAVQVIGNRPK
FT                   IGPRRAEAQRVLGDLLDAPVSVSGTTTDGLGLTGRGEGIAAVATALLRPRV"
FT   CDS             452353..453756
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4380"
FT                   /product="putative cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2R1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032678"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2R1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55280.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLRLFDTESRTMREFAPLVPGRASVYLCGATVQGEPHIGHVRSG
FT                   VAFDVLRRWLQAHDYDVWFIRNVTDIDDKILNKAAEAGRPWWEWAATYERAFDRAYRLL
FT                   GVQPPSAEPRATGHITQMVELMRRLIERGHAYASAGNVYFDVQSYPEYGALSGHKLDDV
FT                   HQGESAGEGKRDPRDFTLWKAAKPGEPSWPSPWGPGRPGWHLECSAMAEFYLGAEFDIH
FT                   CGGMDLVFPHHENEIAQSKAAGDGFARYWLHNGWVTMGGEKMSKSLGNVLSVPNMLTKV
FT                   RAVELRFYLGSAHYRSMLEYSDKALDDAVAGYQRIEAFLHRTAERVGEIPVGKWTDAFA
FT                   EAMDDDLAVPRALAEVFRLVTEGNKALEAGAVDTARELGGQVRAMLGILGVCPFDPQWD
FT                   HKQDDSVAQTALDVLVRAELDRRQQARADKDWATADAVRDRLHAAGIDVTDTPNGPEWS
FT                   LRTARGKAN"
FT   CDS             453756..454730
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4390"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2R0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2R0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55281.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGNSQRRGAVRKSGTKKGQVVGSGGKRRRGLEGRGATPPAEMRT
FT                   KHPAAKRAAAKAKAAAKAGPRGAAGRPAGRKNDDGPELVLGRNPVVECLRAGVPATALY
FT                   VAVGTENDERLTESVKLAADTGISILEVPRTDLDRMSSNGLHQGLALQVPPYRYAHPDD
FT                   LAERARSSAEPALLVALDNISDPRNLGAVIRSVAAFGGHGVLIPQRRSASVTAVAWRTS
FT                   AGAAARLPVARATNLTRTLKDWANQGMQIVGLDAGGDTSLDEFDGTDPTVIVVGSEGKG
FT                   LSRLVRETCDSVLSIPMAGPVESLNASVAAGVVLSEIARQRRR"
FT   CDS             454854..455132
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55282.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIPNQPIGTPIEHPHATAVLFLGAASILCCGVLGPVAWALGKRA
FT                   LDQIEASGGAIGGRVQVMVGYILGVVGTVLMIIMAVLFLLVVLGGNA"
FT   CDS             complement(455170..455979)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="echA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4410"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55283"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55283.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSELLVDVSAGIAVLTLNRPAQQNAFTPTMAAELGAALARCDAE
FT                   DAIRAVVITGTPPAFCAGADLSHRVGEVSATIEPAPWRVRKPVIAAVNGHAVGLGLALA
FT                   LQCDLRYLARDAVYGLNQVRRGVLADGYAHWTLPRLAGMANAADIMLTGRTFDGEEAKA
FT                   MGLANACLAGGEVLPTALSVAHDLANGSAPLPVALSKRLLWESLGMTPGMVGRLESELN
FT                   AHVAKSVDGGEAMAAFRDRRQPNWTGSISTEWPTWDENSEPDRPSLD"
FT   CDS             complement(455999..457180)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4420"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55284.1"
FT                   /translation="MVATVIDFSIPADLAAERDRVRRFVIDKIVPFERDPRLTAHGPTD
FT                   ELRQELVELARAEKLLTVQAPEEFGGRGLSHVEQAVIYEAAGWSTLGPVAMNCAAPDEG
FT                   NMYLLGKIADRDQIDRYLMPVINGHQRSVFAMTEPEGAGSDPGQLSTEAVFDGENFVVN
FT                   GRKWLITGADGAKTWIIMARLAPNPHLPEGPTLFLTDGDQPGIVIERTMNTMDRNYVAG
FT                   HGVVRFDNLTLPRSALLGEAGQALRYAQLRLAPARLTHCMRWLGAAERAQSIAVQHART
FT                   RTAFGKTIGEHQGVSFMLADNEIALHQCRLTIWHACWLMDQGEKARHESSMAKSYVSEE
FT                   LFKVADRCVQVLGGIGISDETVVEMIFRDMRAFRLYDGPTEVHKYAIGRKILR"
FT   CDS             complement(457262..458128)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4430"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55285.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLADVLGKMFDLSTTADLLSYDFVQQAVLAAALLGLLAGAIGP
FT                   LIISRQMSFAVHGTSELSLTGAAAALLAGIGVGIGAIAGSVVAAVLFGLLGTRARERDS
FT                   VIAVVLSFGLGLSVLFLWLGPERAGSKFSLLTGQVVAVGYSGLALLITCTVLVLAVLAA
FT                   IYRPLLFASADPEVAVARGVPVRALAVVFAVLLGVTAAFGVQIVGALLVLALLITPAAA
FT                   AAQVTANPVLATVLAIVFAELAAVGGILLSLAPGVPVSTFVTAISFAIYLLCRLIGARR
FT                   RRSVAVR"
FT   CDS             complement(458128..458964)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4440"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55286"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55286.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAVRLRAARLSFGERTLWDGLDLDIRPGEFVAVLGPNGSGKTSL
FT                   LKVLLGQLQLTEGTAEVVGKPARAGNADIGYIPQQRTIDAGVQLRGVDLVGLGVDGHRW
FT                   GLGLRGRAERNRKVAAAVAAVGAQHYADAPLETMSGGEQQRLRVAQALVGDPEVLLCDE
FT                   PLLSLDLANQRLVAELIDKRRRSHDTAVLFVTHEINPILPLVDRVLYLVDGRFRIGTPA
FT                   EVMTSEVLSELYRTEVDVLRVRGRLVVVGTGDTLDALGSAGAEHCHAEPSHSGVNA"
FT   CDS             complement(459090..460082)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4450"
FT                   /product="putative periplasmic solute-binding proteins"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55287"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006128"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55287.1"
FT                   /translation="MWSPVVRNRITRFAGIALGAVTIAAATACSGGSDGGDRITVVAST
FT                   NVWGDIAAAVAGPDAEVSSLISDPAADPHSYEVTAVQAAELSDADLIVYNGGHYDEFID
FT                   KAIGGKNKRTVNAVEIAGGGADEHGHDHGAEGDAQAAPADGHDHGNHEHDAHEHDNEHV
FT                   WYDTHVAGEVAERIADSLGELDPDHRQAYADRAAAFTARLAGIDAVVDRIAAEHPNQPV
FT                   VQTEPLAQYLVLAAKADDRTPHEFQEAIEQGTDPSPAAVAAVRDLITTKQVRALIYNVQ
FT                   TEDKITKDIRALADTAGIAVVEVTETLPEGLDYIQWQTRNAEALATALA"
FT   CDS             complement(460216..462786)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4460"
FT                   /product="putative trehalose-6-phosphate phophatase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55288.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAQDLPQELRRALSTVAREPRLLVASDYDGTLAPIVSDPSKAYP
FT                   HRESVSALRALAGLTGTTAAVISGRALRDLAALSRLPVEVQLIGSHGSEFDVGFVHAID
FT                   NDAKQLLHEVQAALTQIADDNPGASVETKPASVALHVRNAAPEIGRRALEAVRQGPARW
FT                   VGVQVTEGKAVIELAVIQTDKGTALDTIRHQEGATAAVFFGDDVTDEKAFRVLSGPDVG
FT                   IKVGEGESLAKYRVDSTEAVACALAFLLEERRTWLAGASAPRIERLTMLASPRSVALLT
FT                   PDATVTWFCHPEPDSAAVFAHLLGGPQAGHFSVAPERPGLPLSQRYVDGTMTVETRWAS
FT                   LQVTDYLPHDVAPTRTDLTRVISGHARAVVTFAPRPEFGQVPVSLEADRDGLKVLGTND
FT                   PMVLRSPGVQWRIDNDGVHDVATAVVDPAQGPVVLELRCGTHDLDPASASETERRREAE
FT                   RYWREWANSLELPPLKPDLMKRSALTLRGLVHAPSGSILAAATTSLPEDIGGVRNWDYR
FT                   YCWLRDAALTAQSLVTLGSLTEAEQFLGWVHRVLETLPGPERLHPLYTIYGETLPPEAV
FT                   IDQLPGYAGSRPVRVGNAANMQVQLDVFGPIVDLISTLAHARERKGITEPAKALPDADW
FT                   ELVHAMVAAVQRRWTEPDHGIWEIRGNPRHHVYSKVMGWLTVDRALTLAQKFDRPVDPE
FT                   WVSLRETIAEEVKSKGWNDEVQSFTAAYDGTDLDAATLHIGLSGLIDPSDPRFAATVVA
FT                   TEAELRSGSTVYRYHHDDGLPGGEGGFHLCAAWLVEAYLLIGKRSDAEALFAQLVDVAG
FT                   PTGLLSEEYDPVAERSLGNHPQAYSHLGLLRCAQLLSQPVQVLV"
FT   CDS             complement(463036..463671)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4470"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55289.1"
FT                   /translation="MASPSRSQPAAARPATVTTLSEDELSSAAQRERRKRILDATLALA
FT                   SKGGYDAVQMRAVAERADVAVGTLYRYFPSKVHLLVSALAREFEQFESKRKPLAGATPR
FT                   ERMHLLLTQITRMMQRDPLLTEAMTRAFMFADASAAAEVDRVGKVMDRVFARAMNDGEP
FT                   DERQLAIARVISDVWLSNLVAWLTRRASATDVSDRLELTVDLLLGDKE"
FT   CDS             463862..466003
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4480"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55290.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGWAGSVRPIATMRAEPEGFWRGYWPALADLGVFRVAVAEEAGG
FT                   AGATVADLAVLLEQAAHDLVGGPVLTTALANLVTSGALAEDLPCGVALDTLDTLDSVAE
FT                   TGFSPESAQSLPALAETGSLSGSWPLVLGAAPGTAVLLPVRSADGRRWCLLPPDAPGLR
FT                   VEPLRPTDPSTPLAAVHCAETPVTAGQVFTAPHRVEDLLVVLAAAELAGLAGWCLETAV
FT                   DYAKVREQFGRKIGSFQAVKHICAWMLCRTELIRAVALDAAAAVDEGGAELPIAAAIAA
FT                   AIALDAAVETAKDCIQVLGGIGFTWEHDAHFYLRRATALRQLLGGSARWRARVTELTRA
FT                   GHRRTTGADRVLAADGVQVDGAAATGLAREVAAIAALPAEQQRAALVDAGLVMPHWPPP
FT                   YGRGADPMTGLMISEELRRAGLAAPDLAIGGWAIPTLLQHGTQEQIDRFAWPTLHGEVV
FT                   WCQLFSEPEAGSDLAALRTTATRVDGGWRLRGQKVWTSLGDRANWAICLARTDAEAPKH
FT                   RGISYFLVDMKSPGLEVRPLVQITGEARFSEVFLDDVFVPDDCLVGALNNGWKIARSTL
FT                   SAERIAMGGNGIGPALEELIAKLPATGPGAELIADRLGGFVADAIGGLLLEQRAALTVL
FT                   AGGDAGAQSSVRKLVGVRHRQAVAEFAVEVAGPLGAQETAEVTEFLLTRCLSIAGGTEQ
FT                   ILLTVAAERILGLPRDADS"
FT   CDS             466028..467092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE3"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4490"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55291"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2Q0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2Q0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55291.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTRDEGQDAVAEVVVGLLEREPARDMGLWPSLVETGLLGLALP
FT                   ERFGGDGMGQAEISVLLTELATDAVAVPALPTLGFGLLPLLPVLPDAVAEVVYPEVGKG
FT                   AVLTAALSEPGRPFTTSPKTTAVADGAVVRVSGHKIAVPYAEEARWLLIPTDAGIALVD
FT                   GDAEGLTRTASPASGGLPECTVRLADVAIPAERLLPGNLADLHRYAVSAIGSVADGLLK
FT                   GALTLTAEHLRTRRQFGRPLAEFQAVAQEVADLYVVSRTLHAVAVSASWALAQEEGDAD
FT                   HRARVDDDLDVLAYTVAAELPAAMQKCHHLHGGLGVDITHPMHRYYSQAKDLARWLGGE
FT                   SLRLDRLGARCSSI"
FT   CDS             467077..468246
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE4"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4500"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55292"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2P9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55292.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIDLTAEQRALRDELRSYFAGLVTPEEEAEMAVNRHGDAYRAVV
FT                   RRMGRDGWLGVGWPKEFGGQGFGPVEQQIFYNEAVRADVPLPLVTLLTVGPTLQVYGTE
FT                   EQKQKFLPAILTGDIHFAIGYSEPEAGTDLAALRTSAVRDASGDWIVNGQKIFTTGAHE
FT                   ADYIWLACRTGTVESRHRGITILIVDTKDPGYSWTPIITCDGAHHTNATYFDNVRVPAN
FT                   MLVGEENRGWQLITTQLNHERVGLGPSGKIEQLYDRVREWAAAQGVLAEPDVRRTLGRV
FT                   HAMVRLNELLNWQVAGTAERADADQSQVIADASATKVFSTEKLQEAGRLVEEIVGRYGD
FT                   PAEPATAELLGWLDRRTKQNLVVTFGGGVNEIMRELVATAGLKLPRVPR"
FT   CDS             468289..469221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55293.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDTTTPEAIVAAAEQIIAAGECAPRLARDPVNQPMINNWVEAIG
FT                   DTNPIYVDEAAARAAGHPGIVAPPAMAQVWTMFGLGGVRPPDDPMAQTNDLLDAAGYTS
FT                   VVGTNCEQIYHRYLVPGEQVTVTSRLDSISGPKRTGLGEGWFVTFRTLWYVGDELVTEM
FT                   LFRILKFAPRPAAEQPAGERVKPLVSHDTEFFWAGTKLGELRIQRLPDGTLRHPPIPAV
FT                   WKDKSEQTDYVVASGRGTVFSYVVHHAPKVPGRQLPFVVALVELEEGVRMLGELRGIDP
FT                   GEVRVGLPVEVAFEQLDDDATLPYWKVTA"
FT   CDS             469218..469655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55294.1"
FT                   /translation="MTETTDAPPIPARIEVGTTLPELVIHADPTFVISTAIATRDFQDV
FT                   HHDRDKAVARGSKDIFVNILTDTGLVQRFVTDWAGPRAVVKSIALRLGVPLYAGDTLTL
FT                   TGTVTEVSDTDVTIAVVGRDSLGDHITATAVIGFTGGSLDQ"
FT   CDS             469645..470841
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2P6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55295.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSKSPADRSPLSGRAAIVGIGATDFSKESGRSELRLAAEAVHAA
FT                   LADAGLTAADVDGLTTFTMDNNTQAAVARATGIPQLTFFSHIGYGGGAACATVQQAAMA
FT                   VATGVAEVVVAYRAFNERSVSRFGQFSTALATAPTSSGIDAGWSYPHGLGTPAAQVAMV
FT                   ARRYMHVYGATSEDFGRVAVADRKHAAVNPDAFFYGKPITLEDHQRSRWIAEPLHLLDC
FT                   CQESDGGVAIVVTSVERARDLPQKPAVIVGAAQGSGADQYVMTSYYRDAMTGLPEMGLV
FT                   GQQLWAQSGLGPQDMQAAILYDHFTPFVLMQLEELGFCGRGEARDFIADGAIEHGGRLP
FT                   LNTHGGQLGEAYIHGMNGITEAVRQIRGTSVNQVEGLANIVVTAGTGVPTSGLVLSAG"
FT   CDS             470887..471342
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4540"
FT                   /product="putative MutT family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2P5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020476"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55296.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVRHFVDVHVLLVRDGSLLLSRRRSADRFDGRWHLPAGKLEAGE
FT                   PARAGAAREALEEVGVRIDPADLRLVHTAHVVDVGLEPRLGLFFLAERWTGEPVNREPD
FT                   KCYELRWFALDALPADVIDYPAAGVRALRSGRPYSEIGWAAVPPGES"
FT   CDS             complement(471339..471923)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4550"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2P4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55297.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTDDRRTQIVATAVDLIADAGIRALTHRALDRALALPAGSASYY
FT                   FRTRRALLAGVVDHIAERSRADFREAGLTASDDVDAVADGIGNWLDDLLAARRAQLLVR
FT                   HALILELGADTELRERLAAGLFAVERVRELFAAWGIGDPHRAALDFVAVLEGAVFDRFA
FT                   GHRRALVAGTAESRAQLTGLVTAYLRGVRGR"
FT   CDS             471981..472949
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4560"
FT                   /product="putative ATPase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55298"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2P3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005654"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55298.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTGGVAVSGIVELDAGQRAAADRLAALLDGGRPRRRARGVYLHG
FT                   RPGRGKTMLMDHLLAATRTRTRRWHFHEFFALLHRARQDAGSVDGALTALIGDAELVCF
FT                   DEFHADDIGDAMLMARLLDALFARRVPLVVTSNQRPEQLLPNPLFHDRFLPVIAAIRAH
FT                   LDVVAVDGPLDYRRHGSGRTAAGFAAGRYLLGGPPCAATTAVRIGAHTVPVHAATAGTL
FT                   VASFTDLCGSAVSAADYVALAARFERWVIGAVPLLRTVHADLVTRWIALIDVLYDADRP
FT                   VIVHAAAPPAALAAGMPAGSDLDRTVSRLYEISQPAARGTV"
FT   CDS             473072..474043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4570"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55299"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2P2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025403"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55299.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVMLVARARAPMTRVIVLIMLIAVATVALRGHIPGAPAAGPAEP
FT                   GPPSALTVALMPVLLTVSIVVLLAGVLASQHRLPLSMPEPEREPEPVQWRLGRTGLLVL
FT                   AALTAFALLVAAASVVVFVVLPAQAPTEPAPATGSGAPPEPAPTGAPSPGSGAAELSGT
FT                   ALTLSVVAAVALVAVACAGLLAVALATRRRARETVLVEAPAPPAEVGSLARAAEMGLAA
FT                   MNAPGQDPRTAIIACYVAMERGLASGRAAAPLASDTPMEVLARAFERGALHDTSARELV
FT                   ALFEEARFSPHAMLEWQRMRAEQLLRVVLADLQGEMPQEETV"
FT   CDS             474040..474537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2P1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55300.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTAVAVTAIGAVLLLEAIAAARLREALLPLAAVPVAIALVLLL
FT                   ASLRERTARAADDRADEIDNGPVEMLRRWEARAQMLADRADGTRADWDRHLRPLLAKEF
FT                   ELSAGMRVAKNRRAMEAAGLHQFGPELWRWVDPANSELRDQTTPAPGRAALDEILHRLQ
FT                   RM"
FT   CDS             474548..475510
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4590"
FT                   /product="putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2P0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016366"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2P0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55301.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMPLDVTVQRAEAVLRELSRVVVGKQEELRLIMIAVLSGGHVLI
FT                   EDLPGLGKTLIARSFAAALGLDFTRVQFTPDLLPADLLGSTIYDMNSGRFNFRRGPVFT
FT                   NVLLADEVNRTPPKTQAALLEAMAEGQVSIDGETFPLPQPFIVLATDNPIEYEGTYPLP
FT                   EAQLDRFAVQLRLGYLSEADETQMIRRRLERGSVQPEVDQVVDAHALLEMRQSVEYVSV
FT                   HPDVVGYVVALAGATRGHPQVEVGASPRAELDLVQMARARALLLGRDYVIPEDVKALAI
FT                   PAMAHRITLRPEMWVRRVRGEDVIGELLRRLPVPRATTT"
FT   CDS             475507..476781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2N9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2N9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55302.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHRDAETTVEAELRWQPAPLVYMLAGCAAVALLAAVVFARWQPM
FT                   VFAAPLLGVLATAPWQRSPTRIEVDGGGTQRCFETEEVVCTVAAFVESGHALLRITPEP
FT                   VPGLDVTIEETSDSGAAPAGLRLALSASRWGRYPLSVRVSALSPAGLAVATEILPAGEL
FT                   FVYPVTDPQLMRMPRTELPERLGTHLTRRHGPGVEYADIRAYTPGDQLRTVNWPVSARR
FT                   GRLYVTERLTNRSADVVVLIDTSLQAPGPASDALELSVRGAAQVVQSTLSAGDRTAVVC
FT                   LGEQPRWLRPDIGRRQFYRIVDTVLAVGDEHIPTTGTLAPHAAVPLGAIVVAFSTLLDT
FT                   QFALALIDLRKRGHVVVVVDVLRGTPFRDGLDPTLARMWHLERATMYRDMAAIGVDIVP
FT                   WPEDVRLDQVMRLLPEHRRSTRVRR"
FT   CDS             476778..477236
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4610"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2N8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2N8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55303.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRFLAALAGALLVAAVALIFAPAALPALVLVVLSWWFRSAAVGA
FT                   VLLTVAVLALAADIGVVEAAATGLVATAYLLNAATVAAPAGVVPTTLPSVLGAVGGTAC
FT                   AATAAVLPLHLAWLPALAPVAVIALYAVLVPTLTPRPTPAAAPSPRRE"
FT   CDS             complement(477323..478183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55304"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002539"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2N7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55304.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIDPSVALGAQLPSREFAWTPSDVQLYHLGLGAGTRWTDEAELR
FT                   YLDDREPQVLPTFATVAQTLHETEPPKVSFPGIDIDLAKVVHAHQEVQVHRPIPAAGKA
FT                   TSTGRISELWDKGSAAVIVQEHTITGSDGAPLWTTRSSIFAKGEGGFGGERGPSTRTEL
FT                   PDRDPDAEVAIPTLPQQALLYRMLGDRNPLHSDPAFAKAAGFPAPILHGLCTYGLVCKA
FT                   ATDTVLDSDATRVTGFRARFAGVLFPGETIRARIWRGAGELTIAATVADRDDAPVLGDV
FT                   TLTFQ"
FT   CDS             complement(478396..480111)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4630"
FT                   /product="putative 3-ketosteroid 1-dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55305"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2N6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2N6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55305.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDPVLDPHSYDVVVVGSGAAGMTAALTAAHHGLRVVVLEKAAHY
FT                   GGSTARSGGGVWIPGNKALRASGRPDDREEARTYLHSIIGDVVPKERIDTYIDRGAEAF
FT                   DFVLDHTPLQMKWVPGYSDYYPEAPGGRGEGRSCEPKPFDLKVLGPEKDKLEPAYAKAP
FT                   LNVVVMQADFVRLNLIRRHPKGMLRAMRVGARTYWAKFTGKHIVGMGQAIIAAMRKGLM
FT                   DANVPLLLNTPMTKLVVEDGRVTGVEALHEGEPVVFSARYGVVLGSGGFEHNAEMRAKY
FT                   QRQPITTEWTTGAAANTGDGIRAGMEIGADVDFMEDAWWGPTIFKGGRPWFALAERNLP
FT                   GCVIVNAQGKRFANESAPYVEAVHAMYGGEYGQGEGPGENIPAWLVFDQRYRNRYIFAG
FT                   LQPGQRFPSRWMEDQNIVKADTLAELAELIGVPVGNLTATVERFNKFAETGKDEDFGRG
FT                   DSHYDRYYGDPTVKPNPCLAALVQGPFYAAKIVPGDLGTKGGLVADESGRVLREDGSPI
FT                   PGLYASGNCSTPVMGHTYAGPGATIGPAITFGYLSVLDILARKNEQSPAASGTA"
FT   CDS             480220..481854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55306"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2N5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027477"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2N5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55306.1"
FT                   /translation="MASRVQASADADLAADVVVIGFGAAGACAALEATAAGAQVLVLER
FT                   FTGGGTSALSGGIIYAGGGTSVQRAAGVSDTPEQMLAYLTREVGDAVAPETLRRFVEES
FT                   PAMIDWLQGHGVPFEPSLCPYKTSYPNDKYYLYYSGSEVSGYGREVAEPAQRGHRVKGR
FT                   GTSGKKLTGPLAASAARHGVRVETLTTATRLITDADGAVVGVECRTLRDAPAAVRDRYV
FT                   RMAKVAAKPGIYYPPLRKNLERRLEALDRRYGTTIRVHARRGVIVSAGGFIANRELVHR
FT                   YGPQYRHGLELGSTGDDGSGILMAQEVGAATDRMGNISAWRFILPPSAFTGALLVDAEG
FT                   RRVIDETRYGAAVGHKLVNEHDGLGWVLADDERMRLGIAQMRTQPAWFQRAQFEVMRRK
FT                   AIRGATLEDAARKAGIDPAGLRATVEAHNAAIAAGAPDPVGKPAEFCEPVRSGPYWLLD
FT                   VGIKPSVINPCPMLTLGGVVVDETTGAVRSTAGHDIPGLFAAGRTAVGICSDSYVSGLS
FT                   LADCVFSGRRAGRSAAGVLEQASAEGN"
FT   CDS             481856..482641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4650"
FT                   /product="putative hydratase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55307"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2N4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011234"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2N4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55307.1"
FT                   /translation="MLSDAVRTELADELWRAETERVAIDPLVARHPDIDVVDAYEIQLI
FT                   NIRRRLDTGARVVGHKVGLSSLAMQQMMGVDEPDYGHLLAEMEVFEDVPVEAGRYLFPR
FT                   VEVEVGFVLGADLPGADCTEADVLAATVAYAPAIELIDSRIKDWNIGLCDTISDNASSA
FT                   GFVLGPQRVAPADIDIKAIDAVLTRNGEVVAEGRSDAVLGDPVIAVAWLARKVASFGVR
FT                   LRKGDIVLPGSCTRAIDARPGDTFHAEFAGLGSVRLQFT"
FT   CDS             482652..483560
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4660"
FT                   /product="putative acetaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55308"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2N3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000534"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003361"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2N3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55308.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNGTVTAAIVGSGNISTDLLYKLLRSQAIEPRWMIGIDPESEGL
FT                   KRARGLGLETSHEGVDWLLAQSELPDMIFEATSAYVHRAAAPRYAEAGIRAVDLTPAAV
FT                   GPAVVPPVNLGANLDAPNVNMITCGGQATIPIVAAVSRVVPVPYAEIVASVSSVSAGPG
FT                   TRANIDEFTKTTSRGVETIGGAQRGKAIIILNPAEPPMIMRDTIFCAIPEDADTDAIAD
FT                   SIHRMVADIQQYVPGYRLLNEPQFDEPSVVSGGLAKVSVFVEVEGAGDFLPPYAGNLDI
FT                   MTAAATKVGEVIAGQITSARV"
FT   CDS             483574..484611
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4670"
FT                   /product="putative 4-hydroxy-2-oxovalerate aldolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2N2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017629"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2N2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55309.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSAELDIRVTDTSLRDGSHHKRHQFTATEVRDIVAALDGAGVP
FT                   VIEVTHGDGLGGSSFNYGFSKTPEQELVTIAAQTAKQAKIAVLMLPGVGVKEDIKVSQD
FT                   NGASICRIATHCTEADVSIQHFGLARELGLETVGFLMMSHTQPPEVLAKQARIMADAGC
FT                   QCVYIVDSAGALVLEQVSDRVAAVVAELGDDAQVGFHGHENLDLAVANSIYAIRAGATQ
FT                   IDGSARRFGAGAGNTPVEALVGVCDKLGIRTGIDFFAIADAAEDVVRPAMPQECLLDRQ
FT                   ALMMGYAGVYSSFLKHAERQAERYGVSAAEMLVRAGRRKLVGGQEDQLIDIALELQREQ
FT                   QTATV"
FT   CDS             484799..485662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55310"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2N1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2N1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55310.1"
FT                   /translation="MTHGDEFWRKRTAASQGAYEIPPLEREGEQKPERPRKYKRWSELD
FT                   FLSKAFLVFLVGWSCAIVLGGVAGLVSAMAAFRDEPSTTSAAAATSRSLLPPVTTTTKP
FT                   PSTTAPVHPGHQGVAVPARGIAYDVPAGWQVDNADTIRGFETEAGRVTGTGGAVDGPNY
FT                   CGAELRTVSYVSRSKAPDLATAATDFATDAAELGYAGSNWAQQSIGPVPLTTATGITGQ
FT                   MVEVTGPRTPKDPTCPGAEFSVYTFAFAGPDNPILVLTLAADRGVPGELTPAQAREIFT
FT                   TVRLLE"
FT   CDS             complement(485753..486139)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4690"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2N0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2N0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55311.1"
FT                   /translation="MAASPAKIFEALGDPIRRHLLELLAAGEQPAGALVAAVQQHAAIS
FT                   QPGVSQHLKTLRDAGLVTVRAEGTRRLYALDPTGLDTARTWLTTLLDPLHPFTQPLDAL
FT                   ATEVARGKRTRRTRSDSETTARGA"
FT   CDS             complement(486139..486795)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4700"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55312"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2M9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013538"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55312.1"
FT                   /translation="MALLTDPVATAGLVTREVRTGSRAGVPTRIAVARRSYPTEQADLW
FT                   DALTNAERLPRWFLPITGELGVGGRYQLEGNAGGIVEECDEPRQFAVTWEMGPQVSWLR
FT                   VTLTPGDDGTVLELEHEAPVDPQMWEQFGPGAVGVGWDLALMGLDEHVRTGEPVDTDAA
FT                   LTLHTTPDGITFIRTAAESWADAAIADGDDPTTAHTAAEQTIVFYTTEPEEGAES"
FT   CDS             complement(486868..487455)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4710"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55313"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2M8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55313.1"
FT                   /translation="METNVTADANPVIDPRQFRTVLGQFCTGITVITTFGADAAPVGFA
FT                   CQSFAALSLDPPLVLFCPTKGSRSWAAIERSGRFCVNILAEAQQPVCARFGSREEDKFA
FT                   GTSWHTSELDLPVLDDALATVECRVDSVIDGGDHYIVIGRVLALSESTDSGRPLLFYRG
FT                   QYTAIEPEKTTPAPWRADLDHFLTTTTLDTWL"
FT   CDS             complement(487502..488410)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4720"
FT                   /product="putative ring-cleavage dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2M7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000486"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55314.1"
FT                   /translation="MGIRSLGYLRIQATDMAAWREYGLKVLGMVEGKGGDPNSLYLRMD
FT                   EFPARLVIVPGEADRLLVSGWETANAEELQDIRDRLDRAGVPYKEGTEAEKADRRVYEL
FT                   ISFEDPSGNVLEAFHGVALEHRRVVSPYGHRFVTEEQGLGHVVLSTKDDKAALEFYRDV
FT                   LGFRLRDSMRMPPQMVGRPADGEPAWLRFFGCNPRHHSLAFLPMPTPSGIVHLMIEVEN
FT                   ADDVGLCLDRALRRKVKMSATLGRHVNDKMLSFYMKTPGGFDVEFGCEGLEVDDSDWIA
FT                   RESTAVSLWGHDFSVGMREQQ"
FT   CDS             complement(488413..489294)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4730"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55315"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2M6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55315.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSTAELTYESTSRYAQVRPDLKLHYHEAGVGNGPTIVLLHGGGP
FT                   GASSWSNFARNIPVLAQNFHVLAVDQPGFGRSDKPVDHPQYFSHSAAALKDLLDTLGVT
FT                   ERVHLLGNSLGGGAAVRFALDYPDRAGKLVLMGPGGLSMNAYAPDPTEGVKLLSRFNFE
FT                   PTRQNLEAFLRIMVFDQKLITDELIDERFASAATPEALAATRAMGKSFAGPDFELGMLW
FT                   RDAYKLRQPVLLIWGREDRVNPLDGAIVATKMIPRVQLHVFGGCGHWAQLEKFDEFNRL
FT                   ATDFLSGPGKES"
FT   CDS             complement(489294..490457)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2M5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55316.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQEVTERVEALLPTLRERAQEAEDLRRIPDETMKSLQETGFFRL
FT                   LQPKQWGGYAADPVVFYDTVRRIAAACGSTGWVAGIIGVHNWHLALFDQQAQEDVWGED
FT                   TEVRISSSYAPMGAGTAVEDGYRVSGSWAWSSGSDHATWVVVGGPVIKDGKPVDFGSFL
FT                   IPRSDYRIDDVWNVVGLRGTGSNTVVVEDVFVPRHRFLSFRAMNEMKSPGLERNTDPVY
FT                   KMPWGTIHPTTISTPIVGMAYGAYAAHVEHQGKRIRAAYAGEKAKDDPFTKVRVAEASS
FT                   DIDAAWRQLSGNVAEEYALLKEGKEVPFDLRVRARRDQVRATGRAIASIDKLFEASGAT
FT                   ALANGTPLQRFWRDAHAGRVHAANDPERAYVMYGTHEFGLPVTDGMV"
FT   CDS             490657..491874
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4750"
FT                   /product="putative oxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2M4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017941"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55317.1"
FT                   /translation="MADTPKGGAKVRELDVGTTPTRYARGWHCLGLAKTFRDGKPHAVE
FT                   VFGTKLVVWADSAGELRVLDAYCRHMGGDLSMGEVKGDDIACPFHDWRWSGVNGKCTAI
FT                   PYARRVPPLARTRKWTTLERNGQLFVWHDHEGNPPPPEVTIPYIEGPYADAEGNPKDGH
FT                   DSGWTEWTWNSLLIEGANCREIIDNVVDMAHFFYIHFAFPTYFKNVFEGHVATQFLETK
FT                   GRPDVGMAAKYGGETLLKSEASYFGPSYMINPLTNIYGGYEIKVVLINCHYPVTQDSFV
FT                   LQWGLTVEKPTGIDDATAEKLAKSMTEFFGTGFLQDVEIWKHKSKVENPLLCEEDGPVY
FT                   QLRRWYEQFYVDVADVTEKMTQRFEFEVDTTKANEAWEAEVAENLRRKREAEEAEQAKK
FT                   EAEAGV"
FT   CDS             491874..492206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55318"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55318.1"
FT                   /translation="MGASWAKAPDFADQPARRAAVQAQTALDKQRYLEDGMTPLHCQGC
FT                   HSRVLVRKYSAHQTSVEWTEPPATRCPVFARLAESGAAPGRPDTCPSLEKTIKWAVDEG
FT                   VLPIPE"
FT   CDS             complement(492360..493601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4770"
FT                   /product="putative transporter"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55319"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2M2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55319.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTATHARPSAPASTRQPKAVWAVAFASVIAFMGIGLVDPILKPI
FT                   GEQLHASPSQVSLLFTSYMAVTGIAMLVTGVVSSRFGAKKTLLAGLAIIVVFSALAGMS
FT                   DSIGQIVGFRAGWGLGNALFIATALATIVGAASGGVAKAIILYEAALGIGIAAGPLLGG
FT                   VLGDISWRGPFFGVAALMAIAFVAIVALLPELPKPAQPTSLAAPFRALRHRGLLIVSIT
FT                   ALLYNFGFFTLLAYTPFPLDMGSYAIGFIFFGWGVLLAITSVFAAPRLQRRFGTLPMIA
FT                   TVLGLFALDLAVMAMFAEHKPVLIVGVVLAGAFLGVNNTLITEAVMISAPVERSTASAA
FT                   YSFVRFAGGAVAPWLAGKLGEHMVALPFWVGAACTAAAVAVLLLGRNALAHIDDHDPAP
FT                   HSITEAQAITLGDD"
FT   CDS             complement(493598..494080)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4780"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55320"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2M1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55320.1"
FT                   /translation="MWVRHAAVTRTDDTVVDLVVAASRLTRLAGAIADDDLPRATARAL
FT                   AVLDEHDAVRVSEFARNYGSSQPAATALLGRLVDAGYASRSKDPADSRAVVVALTPAGR
FT                   ERLARVRAAYGTAMTARLADGIDPERLRSAHDVMTELLAALSTPAPRPDPSRTPHP"
FT   CDS             complement(494196..495251)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE5"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4790"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55321"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2M0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2M0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55321.1"
FT                   /translation="MSESELKEFADSVRALLGKHAQPAAVRAAMDTDLGYDPALWRLLC
FT                   EQIGVAALAIPEEYGGIGASLVESLLVVGELGRTLAGVPMLGSAVLGAQALLLSGDDEA
FT                   CARLLPEVAEGGRTLAVCWAGPRGWDEPGVRAGGESLSGTAHYVLDAAGAGTLIVVTTE
FT                   GLFEVAADAEGVARRVVPTLDPTRKLAEITFAEVPARRLGTGDPAPVMARLREVAWAAV
FT                   AAEQVGAAQRCLEMTVEYTKSRVQFGRPIGSFQALKHRMADMYVLVESAKSASRLATES
FT                   VATGAESAAEDVWVARAQCSRAFTDVVAETVQMHGGIAITWEHDAHLFFKRAHGDAQLF
FT                   GPARRPLPLTA"
FT   CDS             complement(495248..496276)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE6"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4800"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55322"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2L9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55322.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFALSPEQADFAASVRKLLDAGRTPAAVRAWAAGDREPGRALLG
FT                   QLAEQGVLGLAIDEDNGGMGAEPIDLVVAFVELGRAAAPGPLVESAAAIPALLQALPDA
FT                   DAAQRWLPGIAEGSALATISFESAGTTVALDAEAADVVFVVSGDRVTVGRATGEVRSVD
FT                   PARRLSTVEPGETVAEGEPARAAVARAFDAGVLACAAQQLGAGRALLHAATEYAKQRKQ
FT                   FGRPIGEFQAVKQKLADVLIALDLAEPLLYRAALTFDEPSRERDVSAAAVACGDAAYTA
FT                   ARAALQVHGAIGYTAEYDLSLWLTKVTALRSAWGTADVHRGRIARALREEALRERALRG
FT                   TA"
FT   CDS             complement(496273..497415)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE7"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4810"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55323"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2L8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55323.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLELDQAAQDFQREVREFLAANKPAQPLPSMDTKAGFEAHRDWE
FT                   RTLAEARFSVVSWPREYGGRDASLLEWVLFEQEYYAAQAPGRVSQNGIFLLAPTLFEHG
FT                   TPEQLDRIMPRMARGDDIWAQAWSEPEAGSDLAGIRSTARRTEGGWLLSGQKTWSSRAS
FT                   FADWAFGLFRSDPEAERHKGLTYVMFPLTAEGVSVRPIPQLDGEPGFAEIFLDDVFVPD
FT                   QDVIGAPGEGWRVAMSTSSNERGLSLRSPGRFTATASRLIDLWLERGERTDTAQRDAVV
FT                   DAWIRSEAYRLHTFGTVTRLNEGGKLGAESSITKVFWSELDIAMHETALDVLGADAELA
FT                   GRWTDGYLFALSGPIYAGTNEIQRNIIAERLLGLPRGSSR"
FT   CDS             complement(497415..498308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="echA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4820"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55324"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2L7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55324.1"
FT                   /translation="MMSDQPAGVPDEGEVVTYERRGRVAIVTMNRPDYRNAQNSVMTYA
FT                   LDAAFERAVEDDEVGVIVLAGNGKHFSAGHDIGTPGRDHHVRYQNKATLWWDHVDKAGG
FT                   DQRFARESEVYLGMCRRWREIPKPTIAMVQGACIAGGLMLAWVCDLIVASDDAFFSDPV
FT                   VRMGIPGVEYFAHPWVLGPRAAKEFLFTGDRFGAAQAKEWGMVNRVVPRAELEAETMAL
FT                   AEKIAAMPRFGLALTKKAVNQAEDLMGMRTGMDSVFGLHHFAHAHNAEVGADSLGGMNA
FT                   RSMRDSARTAEQNGTA"
FT   CDS             complement(498305..499861)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4830"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2L6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55325.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPPAQTTPMALHDAARTHGAAPALADGEVRLDWTQLLAEVQRTA
FT                   RALIARGVRRGDRVAIWSPNTYHWVVAALAAHYAGAALVPLNTRYVADEAADVLGRVRP
FT                   AALFVAGTFLGRDRLTELRAAAPDLAIETVVVIPVEPGTSVPTDARTLNWPDLDAAAET
FT                   VTPAEAEQRAREVDPEDLSDILFTSGTTGRSKGTLVAHRQAMSVVRAWAERATLRADDR
FT                   YLVVNPFFHNFGYKAGFLACMVTGATIVPQVTFDVPRTMQLIGSERITVLPGPPTIYQT
FT                   ILDFPGRESYDLSSLRVAVTGAATVPVVLIERMRSELAFDVVLTAYGLSESAGFGTMCS
FT                   PDDDAVTVANTCGRPIADFELKLSEAGEVLLRGPNVMLGYLDDPEATAETIDAEGWLHT
FT                   GDIGTVDERGYLKITDRLKDMYISGGFNVYPAEVEQALARLDGVAESAVIGVPDERMGE
FT                   VGKAYVVRKPGAELTEEQVIAHAKTVLANFKVPRFVEFRDQLPYSAAGKVLKRQLREEK
FT                   Q"
FT   CDS             499952..501142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE8"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4840"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55326"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2L5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55326.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAIQTSESGTAAQDAAFCAEVREWLAENLDGEFRELRGLGGPGR
FT                   EHEAFDERLAWDRHLAAAGWTCLGWPKEYGGREASVRQQVIFHEEYARANAPARVSHVG
FT                   EELLGPTLLAFGTEAQKQRFLPGIRTVSELWCQGYSEPGAGSDLAAITTAAHLDGDQWS
FT                   INGQKIWTSLAHVADWCFVVARTEKGSSRHKGLSYLLVPMKQPGVEVRPIIQLTGTSEF
FT                   NEVFFDDARTDADLVVGEPGDGWKVAMGTLAVERGISTLGQQIRFARELADIEALARRT
FT                   GAADDPLIADRIDRAWVGLRVLRAHALRTMEGGGIDESGQASVAKLLWANWHRGLGELA
FT                   MAVRGAEGLVAGEGDLDEWQRLYLFTRADTIYGGSNEVQRNIIAERVLGLPREARP"
FT   CDS             501139..501936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4850"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55327"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55327.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGPLSVAPQPIPGHGLLTGRVAVITAAAGTGIGSATARRLLAEG
FT                   ADVVISDWHERRLGETEVELKGEFPERRVAAIACDVQSTTQVDELVRGAAAALGRIDIM
FT                   VNNAGLGGETPVVDMTDEQWDRVLDITLNGTFRCTRAALNYFRAAGHGGVIVNNASVLG
FT                   WRAQYGQAHYAAAKAGVMALTRCSAIEAAELGVRINAVAPSIARHAFLDKVSSSELLDR
FT                   LSEREAFGRAAEPWEVAATIAMLASDYTTYLTGEVVSISSQRA"
FT   CDS             502001..502237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4855"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4855"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4855"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55328.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGYIGECLDEVDAKVATLSGTGWEGVAAQAYVDAHVQWLAGARA
FT                   FAEGVRDMSDAARVAHARYTRAVETNHKMFNGG"
FT   CDS             502369..503559
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4860"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55329"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55329.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGDTAGCEAWAAAYDRATLGTLQTCTNLADALTNLGNMLYAAGY
FT                   NWALSNKSNPMPDVPSASAMTEHKVTIPSSKGSDGDGVIEGQGSIPGFYDALVGEVQKE
FT                   FGSKLPNGNKQKLAAAAAVWRTFADHPSVSGAAARIAEISSLFDDIRDKDGGLQGLLGH
FT                   LTTLHGGATQLASASVNIAAPVGDYSTATAEVRDAFKSAVTNALIAAGTTVVIGVAASW
FT                   ITAALSNVAAGVGVVAIAGNTARVLKSAYDASKLYRIIGAAAATAGATTFAITAFDGVP
FT                   DLTQVAAELAAIVAMKVYLNADDTEDINSGNPSGAFTSASMTTKVNKIANHYGVPAQEV
FT                   RDAIHKIKAQGAWRGDGANRNPDVVVDLDSGEVYVKLPGGEVSEDSIGNILDELED"
FT   CDS             503570..504076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4870"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55330.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSEIKEYEDRWVVQPMRGGRVVRTRWLPDQVEFETDTQFRIVVG
FT                   YGAELAHGSIAEDSPGRHAIGHWSRDEVERMVAAPVVSPVFFKSGSLRVGFRNGWMLLV
FT                   SHRHPEVSAALFFQDRPIWTRSGLRGSMEFTVVAVDPWSGRRIDAPPWPTRPSNIDGNS
FT                   EDING"
FT   CDS             504157..504795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4880"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55331"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2L0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2L0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55331.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGCIMARVTAPDASKSTRRTELLGLAAELFAERGLRATTVRDIA
FT                   DAAGILSGSLYHHFDSKESMVDEILRGFLDDLFGRYREIVAAGLSSRDTLEALVLASYE
FT                   SFDRSHAAVAIYQAEAKRLRDAERFAYIDEYNREFRALWHRVLTNGVADGSFRPELDVE
FT                   LAYRFLRDTVWVAVRWYRPGGPITVENLAKQYLTIVLDGLTVPERTDQA"
FT   CDS             504819..506009
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadA2"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4890"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55332"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2K9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55332.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPSARRPYAPLRDAYVVDAVRTPVGKRGGALAGVHPADLGAAA
FT                   LRGLFDRNSIDPINVDDVIVGCVDNVGPQAGNIGRTMWLAAGYPEEVPGVTVDRQCGSS
FT                   QQAINFGAQAIMSGTAEVIVAGGVQNMSAIPISAAMLAGKEYGFDSPFVGAQGWDHRYG
FT                   TEEVSQFRGAQLIAEKWNISRRDMEEWALRSHERARDAIKNGRFDNEIVPVGDFWIDQG
FT                   PRETSLEKMASLPPLAEGSPLTAAVASQISDGASATLLASEWAVQEYGLKPRARIHHVS
FT                   ARGADPIFMLTAPIPATKWALEKTGLTIDDIDVVEINEAFAPVVLAWIKETGADPEKVN
FT                   VNGGAIALGHPLGATGAKLFATLLNELERRNGRYGLLTICEGGGTANATIIERLDR"
FT   CDS             complement(506142..506450)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55333"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55333.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYAAQNADGGNRLIWSLRLSPSVQAIVQGPMSCGASVHGKTGYH
FT                   DFHPSIPADYWWHSVVTDLQLDRQYQLEAKCDFTATNGHTTAPGTVRYTVKFTMHSR"
FT   CDS             complement(506609..506824)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4910"
FT                   /product="putative cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55334"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55334.1"
FT                   /translation="MERATVYRWNIRNGTGVLTRTDGSLAWFHLSTVDKGDVFTLSEGD
FT                   PVDAEIENVPQGGYECRAVSVRRHVE"
FT   CDS             507019..507687
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4920"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55335"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2K6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55335.1"
FT                   /translation="MVIEAVVFDVGETLVDETREYGSWADWLGVPRHTFVAVLGATIAR
FT                   GLDYRETFQVFRPGFDLTAEREARAAAGRPEWFGEDDLYADVRPALAELGAAGIWVGVV
FT                   GNQTARAGELLRGLDLPCDFIATSDEWGVSKPDTAFFHRIIEEADRPADVILYVGDRLD
FT                   NDIAPAKGVGMRTAFIQRGPWGWVHRDSPSVAELADFRIDFLTELPGLVATGADMLDSH
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(507996..508202)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55336.1"
FT                   /translation="MSADLSGAHWFKSTFSNAGGECVEIAHMDNGGVRVRDSKNPSGAV
FT                   LTFTPAEWDAFLAGVRDGQFDRP"
FT   CDS             complement(508199..509092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4940"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55337"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2K4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55337.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGSTLPRRALGRRLRELRERANKSQLAAGTRIEVSKQTIGRVEV
FT                   GRPARISTAQYRELLDLYGASEAEREEVLELHREVRAINDSVSTQGWWRAYSDVVNPHF
FT                   DHYMSLEQASDRVTAFQLTLLPGLVQTVNYRRWIESTTDPAVTAVDVERRLELLARRQH
FT                   RLIESPGLQLNALLSEAALRHQIGGAEVMAEQLHHLIDVSRLPNVSLRVVPFTAGPHMG
FT                   LRTQSFVLLYFPPLSVHVEPEPPIVYVEGYTGALFLEEDALVALHRAAAEDIQRVALDE
FT                   ESTRELVGQIAKEYTA"
FT   CDS             509513..510850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4950"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55338"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2K3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017972"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K3"
FT                   /experiment="expression in E. coli"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55338.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVGNLDRPSVRYGVKPAAPSPSIGPHNSITPSKCPIGRGSPLDA
FT                   DNTARVPLYTAQFAADPHSAYARMRAHFGALVPVWLAPGVPATLVIGYWTALKILNDPE
FT                   HFPADPSSWQRGISPDCPVLPMMRQRPNAQRSSGGRHARYRAAGVDALRRVNTAALCTG
FT                   VERSALRLIDGFSRAGRADLLGDYARPLVFEVIGELIGCDPDIGARAAAGIAMMFDSTV
FT                   DAPRGDRLAVTALGELVARKRGRPGDDLTSWLLAHPADLDDAEVVHQLVGLCAAAGELL
FT                   TNLIANTALSMMSRPDFGGRVAAGAVSTREALTYVLFRDPPLANFCMSYPRQPQLIGGT
FT                   WVPAHQPIVISLAACNNDPTVMGGDLVGNESHLGFGAGPHRCPARALVELIAGAAIEQL
FT                   LDVLPEIGLAVPVDRLRWRPGPFHRSLRALPVVFPPVPSPSAPALR"
FT   CDS             510868..511200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4960"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55339.1"
FT                   /translation="MNDSHTTPAPGRPDPTRRGAPTSAGLSPIGAVVPLARASILRATA
FT                   DEHRHDNPRWPTRSPRDAANALELHGDCAWHCSTKVAALLVSRDDYRYFRDRDRTDGTV
FT                   RSLSDC"
FT   CDS             complement(511298..512179)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4970"
FT                   /product="putative sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2K1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55340.1"
FT                   /translation="MHDEQYLADRFEEHRTHLRAVAYRMLGSLSDADDAVQEAWLRLAR
FT                   TETGDVDNLGGWLTTVVGRVCLDMLRARKTRHEEPLETEHLPDPVILGENTSDPEHEAL
FT                   LADSVGLALLVVLESLSPAERLAFVLHDMFAMPYEQIAPIVDRTPQTAKKLASQARRRV
FT                   QGLTPAPDPDLPRQRRVVDAFLTAARGGDFDELLQLLDPDVVLRADAGEAMRVIRGAAA
FT                   VAGQAETFQRMATLCTVHPAVVNGGTGLVNTVEGAPFSVIGFTVANDRITAIDILSDPT
FT                   RLARLDLTAVLN"
FT   CDS             512460..513632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4980"
FT                   /product="putative esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55341"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2K0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55341.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAIEVHGTVADGYEQVRAEFAAVVAEEDGESGAQLAAFVRGRKV
FT                   VDLWAGREVSGTTLTGLHSTSKGAAGLVVALLIQDAALDVDRPVAHYWPRFAAAGKDRI
FT                   TVRDVLVHRSGVVGADGGFTVDELADERVVAERLVGQRPFFEPGSVHGYGGFVTYAIIG
FT                   EVVRAVTGSTIQEHFEQRIRAPYGLDVYLGLPAELDHRYLPILPWRATPEMEAAFAANS
FT                   PNPHGIAGVSYNLNARGFTAADVMALPNDAKLRRLGQGSAGGVGSAHGVAAMYAAATTG
FT                   IGDREPLLSLETIATISAIHSHGPDLVRGDRVAYSLGFEAKSLLYPFLGAHAFGHTGSA
FT                   GSDGFADPHSGLAYGYTRRRAAFAFNAPENARLAAALHRAATTTGLATAA"
FT   CDS             513674..514114
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_4990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa4990"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_4990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2J9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55342.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTRTTTMLTRGLELARWVPVTAVLAETAVGAYWDLARISYVRES
FT                   FDHLGYPLYFATILGVAKTAALAAILTPGHPRTKEWAYAGLVFVYGGAAASHMAAGDGP
FT                   DKWAMPVFFAAATFAARAWLPRGGSLTAALRALGTTARPQTA"
FT   CDS             514153..514659
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5000"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2J8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55343.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITTQQRDGSRLPNPQQLVPELGEIGAALFKATGNGTIPRTTIG
FT                   LVQLRAGQLVGSTYLAILHAGNLRAAGETEERIAAVATWRDAPYFSDAERVALALVEAV
FT                   LQPTAQGERVPEELYALATEYYDDKALATLAIAIGQVNFFVPLALIGQPLPGRAPAEQW
FT                   TPVSA"
FT   CDS             514783..516090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5010"
FT                   /product="putative monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55344"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2J7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55344.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEQNTRRRPLKTVTGVSGGEDIYAAAVDPARSTLASALDVAKIA
FT                   EDNRIDALFAADLLSFGKQGAIGAQEPLIYLAALSAVTSHVGLIATVTTTFHHPYNLAR
FT                   LFGTLDHVSNGRAAWNAVTSSLGEENYGDEGLPSPEERYARATESLEVVNALFDSWQPG
FT                   ALVSDGAGGAKLDPGLVRPIDHRGRYFTVAGPLNIPPLPQRRPVQFQAGQSAGGVELGA
FT                   RFAEVVFTSLATLDDALDYTTRIRARAKELGRPDGLPLIFSSLHATFGATEAEAARLAR
FT                   DRDEATDFEEGRLRLADMLGGGVDLTDLPLDKPLPESLLPAVESVNRRRGRVEIFTQLA
FT                   RSGRTLRELIIAAKDTGHWAAAGTPEQLADAVEERYAAGVLDVIGLGGLGDPRTRDFVT
FT                   NGLLPELRRRGIVGTDYVGGTFRENLELPALPDQRH"
FT   CDS             complement(516162..517031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5020"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55345"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2J6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55345.1"
FT                   /translation="MANRTDLAAFLRARRADLQPSDVGLPQTGPRRTPGLRRQEVAQLA
FT                   GISVEYYVRLEQARGPHPSAQVVGALARALMLTADERNYLFRTAGHPPPVVAGPDRTVS
FT                   PAVRTILDGLTTMPAYVVDASYDILAWNAMAVFFISDLTDTPESDRNMVRWAFRRPADD
FT                   PSWSDPETLQFATTTVADLRAAYARYPGNPRLSALVTELLGTSTRFAEMWAAQDVAERR
FT                   NHRKCVTHPDLGVLEFDCQVLHLPDSDQRIIVYCADSGSPTEAVFRELAEGTRPLVPLA
FT                   LPGSERRS"
FT   CDS             517124..517903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5030"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55346"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2J5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55346.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAMTHNDTATIALITGANKGLGYETARALAARGCTVLVGARDPE
FT                   RGRAAAEKLAADGGDVRFVRLDVTDAATIAETAAYLEAEFGRLDILVNNAAITGGFDTG
FT                   LLPSTTSIDIMRTVYETNVFGPVAVTNALLPLLRRAEAARIVNVSSEVGSVQLMNDQDG
FT                   PMWPMVSITYPSSKTALTMITTMYAKELWDTPIKVNAANPGYCATDLNNNSGFRTPEQG
FT                   AEPIVHLATLPADGPTGQLWGYRWGATDGVEYGPLPW"
FT   CDS             complement(517968..518606)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5040"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55347"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2J4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55347.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAHRALVVVDVQQEYFGGPLEVQHPPREETLANIVAAMDAAAA
FT                   QNIPVAVVQHRSPEGAPVFVEGTPGWALRPEVAQRITPDTKHIHKVYGSVFAGTDLAEW
FT                   LRKRGVDTITVVGYMTNNCDIATVVEAEGLGFAAEILADATGAIHLANEAGAVSAQVLH
FT                   ETLMVLFQSNLAAVAGTAEWVSALASGAPLGKSNLVASAQQGRSAAALV"
FT   CDS             518752..519705
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5050"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55348"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2J3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55348.1"
FT                   /translation="MQIAVYAFDGFPMFHLAVPLTVFGEVGRLGLAADWQTRLWSDRAG
FT                   SVRTAEGYPIGDVAGPEILASADIVVVPSWLQSLAPAGDDLKNQLIDAHRRGATIAGLC
FT                   FGAFPLADAGLLDGRAAVTHWEVLPLLAERRPDTSVDASVLYIDHGDVLTSAGTASAID
FT                   ACLHLVRKHLGVAAATRVARSLVVAPHREGGQAQYIERPLARPATDGAIGEVLDWALAH
FT                   LDHPLTVDLLAERARMSRRSFVRHFQQATGTTPARWILDRRLDEARALLETTDWPVDTI
FT                   ASACGFGSPVTLRQNFAAAYGTTPTTYRRRFAPTPA"
FT   CDS             complement(520290..521666)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5060"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55349"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2J2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55349.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVVDWQTYYEAAKKCHDVAASLRAADKPLHDLKNEFSGMAGDA
FT                   NGCRQWGEKYDQVARDTMQACTNLADALTNFGYALYATGYNYGIRARTNPAPDRPTVQP
FT                   MAIHKVSIPSSIGNNGNGVAKHDDGIAEFYDQLVDKIAEEFGKLPNGDVQKLGKAADEW
FT                   RKFAENGAIVDAAGEIASIKSLFDKIQDKTNLPPILEKLDTLGSSAKQVSDGSAILAGL
FT                   VSDYHTSTVAARSSFESEINLAVATAGIAVAGALVFAAVSFGGSFLAGAGAVGTIVLNC
FT                   VNAIRTAYQSSNLIRVIGLTTAAAGASVVLTHFDAIPNLDDLVTEGGKLGAIIIMKVLI
FT                   DGNDPFWDLPAAPDNPAPGMTQGAEDYILGKHIKDAANYDHSKGTWPDGTTGEDLDNLA
FT                   EAAEVSPARGPNKDGNYEREVDAGRPIGSVSEQLGGHVTSRYKVVTDRFGGIITMYPIP
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(521669..521968)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5064"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5064"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55350"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55350.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSEFSVDLDHLDEIVTKLSALAAFIDERLDGIDGRIATLSGTGW
FT                   ESIAAQAYTEAHRQWSVSAREFVEGVKDLSDAAKKAHADLTYAVELNSNMLNGG"
FT   CDS             complement(521965..522303)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5065"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55351"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2J0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022536"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2J0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55351.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDGGPPASATTLFVVPEKVGEVGKYLYELAQALQAALDSAAQDV
FT                   SSLTDGSWTGDHATDFANAWADLRTSGDQIMAALTELAEKLGVTAHTYQARDENNAGAI
FT                   QNSSLDLP"
FT   CDS             complement(522420..523517)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5070"
FT                   /product="putative dioxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55352"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2I9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55352.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPTPRLRTALTDLVGIEHPVVQTGMGWVAGPSLVSATANAGGL
FT                   GILASATMTYEELEAAIAKTKAQTDRSFGVNIRADASDANERIDLLIRERVKVASFALA
FT                   PKKDLIAKLKDAGVVVIPSIGAAKHAVKVASWGADAVIVQGGEGGGHTGPVATTLLLPS
FT                   VLDAVDIPVVAAGGFFDGRGLAAALAYGAAGVAMGTRFLLTQDSSVPDAVKQEYLNRHL
FT                   QDTVVSLKVDGMPHRVLNTELVQRLEHSGRWRGFAAAVSNAARFKSMTGMKWSTIVKDG
FT                   LAMRKTKDLTWSQVIMAANTPMLLRAGLVEGNTQAGVLAAGQVTGIIDDLPTCKELIER
FT                   IVTEAEERLDALASLRASAQPDASG"
FT   CDS             complement(523514..524278)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55353"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2I8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55353.1"
FT                   /translation="MMTTTETVTRAEYCAIACAEIFAGAGEIMASPMTPMATLGARLAK
FT                   LTTEPDLLLSDGEALLLAETPPLGGKAPVEGWIPFRKVFDVVASGRRHVVMGANQIDRY
FT                   GNQNLSAFGAHQQPSRQMFGVRGAPGNTINHPTSYWVARHSKRVFVDRVDIVCGVGYDK
FT                   VDQDNPAFRFLHLHRVVTNLGVFDFEGPDHTMRARSLHPGVTPEEVAENTSFEVAGLGE
FT                   APQTRQPTAEELRIIREVLDPKKIREKEVPSS"
FT   CDS             complement(524347..525228)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5090"
FT                   /product="putative CoA-transferase alpha subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55354"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2I7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55354.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKRMSLDDVVGELRSGMTIGIGGWGSRRKPMALVRAILRSDLT
FT                   DLTVVTYGGPDLGLLCSAGKVRKAYYGFVSLDSAPFYDPWFGKARTSGELVVREMDEGM
FT                   LKCGLEAAAARLPFLPIRAGLGSDVFTFWEGELKTVTSPYPGPDGTPETLSAMPALTLD
FT                   AALVHLNLGDKHGNAAYLGVDPYFDDLYCLAAERRYLSVERVVETEELVKTVPPQQLLL
FT                   NRMMVDGVVEAPGGAHFTLAGEDYGRDEKFQRHYVEAAKSPESWQTFVDTYLAVSEDEY
FT                   QAAVRRFADQEA"
FT   CDS             complement(525228..526001)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="echA4"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5100"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2I6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55355.1"
FT                   /translation="MGINRHTESTGITVVTVDYPPVNAIPTDGWFAIADAVRAAGRDPE
FT                   TKVVVLRAENRGFNAGVDIKEIQSKPGHQALIDANHGCFEAFGAVYDCPVPVIAVVQGF
FT                   CLGGGIGLVGNADVVIASDDATFGLPEVDRGALGAATHLARLVPQHLMRALFYTASTIT
FT                   AQQLHHHGSVYQVVPRAELDAAAMEVAKNIAAKDGRVIRAAKRALNGIDVQDVHRSYRY
FT                   EQGFTFELNLAGVADEIRARFDDDLAARKAGNQEQ"
FT   CDS             526054..526848
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5110"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55356"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2I5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55356.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLEIDLSDRVVLVTGGVRGVGAGISRAFLAAGATVVACARRPGE
FT                   QPVTYEGRQAHFLPCDVRDAAAVRALIETLVDTHGRLDHVVNNAGGAPFASAATASVNF
FT                   HTKIIELNLMSALWVSQAANVVMQDQPEGGSILMISSLSGHRPSPGTAAYGAAKAGVDS
FT                   LTQSLSMEWAPKVRVNSLIVGPVETELSELHYGDRDGIEAVGATIPLGRLARPEDVGRA
FT                   AAFLASPLAAYISGAMLQVHGGGERPPFLAASTAANGEQQRA"
FT   CDS             526898..527806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5120"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2I4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55357.1"
FT                   /translation="MDEQICAGRVVIVTGAGRGIGRAHALAFAAAGARVVVNDVGTSLH
FT                   GDSTGETPAQQVVGEITAAGGEAVANGDDVADWDGARNLIRQAVDTFGRLDVLVNNAGF
FT                   VRDRMLVNLSEEEWDAVIRVHLKGHFATMRHAAEYWRGEAKAGRPVDARVINTSSGAGL
FT                   QGSVGQANYGAAKAGIAGLTLTAAAEFARYGVTVNAIAPSARTRMTETVFADMMAKPES
FT                   GFDAMAPENISPLVVWLGSTQSAGVTGRMFEVEGGKVALADGWRHGVAVDRGARWNPAE
FT                   LGPVVADLIAKAAPPEPVYGA"
FT   CDS             527935..529362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55358.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVGRTFRALAVASAVAGIALLGSGGAAAKPDGDPQGGPPGHSAP
FT                   AAPPGNGASSGGHGPGSPDTPTGPGRSANSTGAGNSANSNGAGNQTGTGPNGDPAPVSG
FT                   AAPGVPSTTTSPTGAPAGPLSSGSAGGPGSSGSSPADAGPVGPSLSLPPATQSPAAEEI
FT                   GSAASGSAGAAGSAGAGSAATGSAAGGILLGSGSAGLAAVLGTGSTGLGVGLVTGSAGV
FT                   GAVLGTGSAGLGLGLGTGSAGLGLGLATGSAGLGAALGSAGVGGAALGSAAVGSAGVGS
FT                   AAVGSAGVGSAGVGSAGVGSAGVGLGSAGAGSAGLGSAAVGSAALGSASPLLLLLIPLP
FT                   TPPAPEAPSVPLVIPPAPGVPAAPAVPAAPALPSAPGLPPIAVAAPEAPAPAPAPQAPA
FT                   PAAPSAPAPQAAAPTHDVRPTSADDGLPAPNALSVIGGLAAMALAAAGAGAVSFQSASA
FT                   AQARVDAARAEFFGPRS"
FT   CDS             529373..529888
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55359.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQSRTQSSSRSYRRVAAAVDAVCAVAADFDATTLDEVVLAIAAE
FT                   RQRMIEIADAELGPGVCGQRRFYPDRDVIVLATALPSREHTLAHELGHIVFDHEGAPAT
FT                   EVTLEASDDLIAYMLSQRAHQQIVDDGADELAEWEAETFAAMLMTRLRVFNNRGAGVSV
FT                   LRFDEALG"
FT   CDS             529885..530907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2I1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55360.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLWLTALLVWVAAGARVGRVLVKPATTARVAIVVAVAAAAAAAT
FT                   LAVPEIALAVDNLLPEGAPPGMLADGVQVAAWLVFATATSVVAAAAWPVVSRRNLRQIA
FT                   LVIYGAGTLVIAATLVWSFTFGWCALALACVFIVVTGLRNLDWTALGRGIAIYTTGTAL
FT                   TGLLAVLEVRRAWVGEPAAPAGEPNWGWQAWEIAALLIALGAVWIVVELWMRARAVLRQ
FT                   TRALHRTMIKRFPEVIAHEQPSSSTQLRASDQVAQIMDALYLQSGGGVELAAAGAPPAS
FT                   IPERAERVARWARNPLGDIVIDARWIAPPEGVSPRGWVRAIARAFDTVDTPVLEHTASR
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(531217..531633)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5160"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55361"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2I0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2I0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55361.1"
FT                   /translation="MADFAARLNKLFETVHPPGRKPHTNAEVAAALTASGHPISKPYLS
FT                   QLRSGQRTNPSDETVAALAKFFKVKPDYFFNDIYAAKIDHDLELLSQLQGYGLRRLSSR
FT                   AFDLSEESQNLLTSMAEKLRASEGLPEIPPDGTE"
FT   CDS             complement(532009..533172)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadA3"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5170"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA thiolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55362"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2H9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55362.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTPVIVEAARTPIGKRGGWLAGLHAAELLGLAQRGLLERAHLDP
FT                   ALVEQVVGGCVTQAGEQSNNITRVAWLHAGLPWQVGATTIDAQCGSAQQANHLIAGLIA
FT                   ADAIDIGMACGVEAMSRVPLGANVGENAGPRRPASWSIDLPNQFEAAERIAKRRGITRD
FT                   DVDEFGLRSQRLAAQAWAEGRFEREIIPVTAPAVDKEGTLTGEKLDVTRDQGLRETTKE
FT                   GLAKLKPVLEGGVHTAGSSSQISDGAAAVLLMDEKAAERTGLRPRARIRTQVLVGGEPE
FT                   FHLDGPVQACSRLLERSGMSIGDIDLFEINEAFASVALSWASVHKPDMDRVNVNGGAIA
FT                   LGHPVGSTGSRLITTALHELERTGGATAMILMCAGGAMATGTIIERI"
FT   CDS             533314..534582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5180"
FT                   /product="cytochrome P450 monooxygenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2H8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002397"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H8"
FT                   /experiment="expression in E. coli"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55363.1"
FT                   /translation="MVETRSARPNLPDGFDVTDPDIYAERVPVEEFAELRRTAPIWWNP
FT                   QPPEVGGFHDDGFWVVSKHADIKEVSRRSDVFSNFENTAIPRFNDDISREQIELQRIVL
FT                   LNMDAPEHTKLRKIISRGFTPRAINGLRAELSAKAEQIVKAAAAAGSGDFVTQVACELP
FT                   LQAIAELIGIPQEDRMKVFNWSNQMTGYDDPDNDADPVTASAEVLGYAYQMAAARKACP
FT                   ADDIVTTLIEADVDGDKLTEEEFGFFVIMLAVAGNETTRNAISHGMIAFLENPDQWELY
FT                   KKERPATAADEIIRWATPVTSFQRTALVDTELGGVQIKKGQRLVLLYRSANFDEDVFEN
FT                   PYKFDIMRADNPHLSFGGTGAHFCIGANLARLEIDLIFNAIADHLPDITRLGDPKRLRS
FT                   GWLNGIKEFPVDYKTAARCPVSH"
FT   CDS             complement(534673..535092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5190"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55364.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTVTDHPARTAGLASQAAVRARDKQAWLALFAPDAVVEDPIGPS
FT                   GFDPEGKGHHGTEAIAAFWDKAIAPTESIEFLFGDSFACGNEVAFTGVIRSRLGGHVID
FT                   AEGVFTYRVDAAGKLAALRAYWEVDRAMRTTRPAQ"
FT   CDS             complement(535089..535991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5200"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55365"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2H6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019921"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55365.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAPLQFTVGIALSPLDQLTALAVTAEECGFSSVALPDSLFYMQS
FT                   QAAKYPYTADGSRFWGPDTPWVDPLIGATAMAAVTSRIRFYTNVLKLGSRNPLLLARQV
FT                   GSVANLSNNRFGFGVGIGWAPEEFEWCGQPYARRGARVDEMIEVIKLVLGGGMVEFHGE
FT                   FYDFEPLQMSPAPSAPVPFYIGGHTEAALRRAARVGDGWTSAMMTFDELTATIGKLDAL
FT                   RAEFGRSAEPFEIQAVCVDRGGRAGYQDLADAGVTDAIVVPWLLEGIGFDGELAAKQDA
FT                   LRRFAEKYIADPIVGRDAR"
FT   CDS             complement(535988..537160)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5210"
FT                   /product="putative lipid-transfer protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2H5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002155"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55366.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFPAAVLGTGQTHHVTKRHDVSMAGMCREAIDRALADAGLTIAD
FT                   IDAVVVGKAPDMFEGVMMPELFLADALGASGKPLIRVHTAGSVGGSTGIVATNLVQAGV
FT                   HKRVLAVAWEKQSESNAMWALSIPVPFTMPVGAGAGGYFAPHVRSYIRRSNAPSHIGAM
FT                   VAVKDRRNGAKNPLAHLRQPDITLESVLASQMLWDPIRFDETCPSSDGACAIVLGDAEA
FT                   AERVEAEGRKVAWVHGTAMRTEPTTYAGRDQVNPEAGRHAAAALWEAAGITDPLEEIDA
FT                   AEIYVPFSWFEPMWLENLGFAAPGEGWKLTEKGETEIGGRLPVNPSGGVLSSNPIGASG
FT                   LIRFAEAAKQVMERAGDYQVKGARKALGHAYGGGSQYFSMWVVGSERPRS"
FT   CDS             complement(537157..538197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2H4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55367.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDNATDIAVVGFAHAPHVPETYGTTNGVEMLVPCFQQLYTELGI
FT                   TKSDIDFWCSGSSDYLAGRAFSFISAVDSIGAVPPINESHVEMDAAWALYEAFVKLESG
FT                   QARTALVYGFGKSSAGTLRQVLTMQLDPYLVAPLWPDALSIAGLQARAGIDAGRWSERD
FT                   MAAVAAGAGGDVDSLLDAPYVADPLRAHDVAPITDGAAAIVLAVGDRARELCERPAWIT
FT                   SMAHRIDTPVLGARDLTVSPSTAKAAQEATGGDLSGFDIAELHAPFSHQQLILAEAIGL
FT                   KPETTVNPSGGALAANPMFAAGLERIGFAARAIMTGTAGRALAHATSGPALQQNLVTVL
FT                   DSEASR"
FT   CDS             complement(538210..539178)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5230"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55368"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55368.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSTAPDVLSAPLRMRFDYTRSVGPTIGRFLTGLRARKIVGVRG
FT                   SDGRVLVPPPEYDPVTSEALTEFVDVADTGTVSTWTWVRDPLPGQPFDRPFAWALITLD
FT                   GADSALLHAVDVDSPDQMRTGMRVRARWAEQTEGFIKDIVCFEPGETSTAPAAPVDEGE
FT                   PVTMITTPVDLSYKHTASPQETVYLRGLAEGKLIGARTDAAGKVYFPPRGANPTDGRPT
FT                   EDYIELSDHGTVTTFCIVNVPFLGQRIKPPYVAAYVLLDGADIPVLHLVLGCDASEVRM
FT                   GMRVKAVWKPREQWGHGLENVDHFEPSGEPDADYETYKHHL"
FT   CDS             539399..540439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5240"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2H2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019951"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55369.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKFGLQLGYWMAQPPANAGELVVAAEAAGFDAVFAAESWGSDAF
FT                   GPLMWWGSRTERVRLGTSVVQLSARTPAATAMHALTLDHLSGGRAVLGLGVSGPQVVEG
FT                   WYGQPFAKPLQRTREYVEIIRKVLAREAPVTSDGPHYPLPYTGPGATGLGKPLKPIVHP
FT                   LRADLPIWLGAEGPKNVALTAEIADGWLAIYFAPRLADMYHGWLDEGFARPGARRTRED
FT                   FEIAASCQVVITDDPAAELERMRWIMALYIGGMGAPELNFHAQVYRRMGYDREVDEIGA
FT                   LFQAGKKAEAAAAVPDELILDTAIIGDENHVREQLKVWEAAGVTMMLVSVPDVEQLHRL
FT                   APLVEQ"
FT   CDS             540462..542015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5250"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2H1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55370.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTQESEILGLWNIADAEPDRIALVDPSGREVTYRELATLANRYA
FT                   TGLRDLGLRTGDVLVSMVHNCVEAIAAYFAAYQSGLYIVAVNWHLTGPEVAYILSDSEA
FT                   KAFFADERFAAAAEAAADEAGLPASARFSVGEINGFTPLSELGDADAGRPDDRTTGAPM
FT                   LYTSGTTGRPKGVRRPLTGADPDVVSPANTSFFALFGLQPYDDHVHICGSPLYHTAVLN
FT                   FATISIQLGHKVVLMDKWDAEEMLRLIERHRVTHSHMVPTQFHRLLALPDEVRAKYDVS
FT                   SLRSMVHGAAPCPEETKRRMLEWWGPTVTEYYAATEGGGTVISGAEWLRKPGSVGKAWP
FT                   YSVIKVLSEEDGSELPPGETGLVYMKMGASSFEYHHDKTKTEESRVGDLFTVGDIGYLD
FT                   EDGYLYLCDRRSDLILSGGVNIYPAEIETVLITHPKVADVAVFGIPHEDWGQEVKAVVQ
FT                   PAEGVEADAALTEELLAFAATRLAKYKMPRSIDYLDELPRDPNGKLYKRKLRERYVPAS
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(542060..543103)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5260"
FT                   /product="putative sigma factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55371"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2H0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007627"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013324"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013325"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032710"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2H0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55371.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSTVAASPATPGASVAAAGAPGADADVLASFEAHRRELCAYAY
FT                   RMLGSSFEAEDAVQETFTRAWKSYGSFEGRASLRSWLYRIATNVCLDMLDGPQRRARPM
FT                   DLSGPSRPDSPLPAPQPDYVWVEPIPNALAFGADPAEHAATKDSLRLAFVAACQHLPAT
FT                   QRAILIMREVLRFSANETAEALTMSPASVNSALQRARATMSKVRPTATDDYDETDENQR
FT                   KLVDEFVTAFEAYDMDALTALLKADVALSMPPIELWVRGPENVAAFMRGHGSGCEGSRM
FT                   VRLEGANGLPAFGHYKRTDTPGVYAPWSITVLEFDGPVISGLNFFLDTERLFPLFGLPM
FT                   ELREPAS"
FT   CDS             543234..543653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55372"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55372.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSKMIFINLPVRELSRSKDFYQALGWKLNEDFTDDNAACIVVDD
FT                   NICLMLLTRQYFQTFTKRPVAETTGATGAAYALSLGSAAEVDALTEAALAAGGSEEVNE
FT                   DKRAQEAEVGMHGRTFLDPDGHQWEPFWMDYPGGA"
FT   CDS             complement(543717..544499)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="echA5"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5280"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55373"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2G8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55373.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHCLVEKRDHVLIVTMNRPEARNALSGEMMTIMKDAWDQVDNDP
FT                   DIRAAILTGAGGAFCAGADLKAMTSTHPGDQFSGGGWDLSRIEALLKGRRLTKPLIAAV
FT                   EGPAIAGGTEILQGTDIRVAGESAKFGVSEARWGLFPLGGSAVRLVRQIPYTVAADILL
FT                   TGRHISAAEAKEIGLIGHVVPDGTALDKALELAAQIAANGPLAVQAILRTIRETEGMHE
FT                   DEAFKIDAELGTAVFKSADAKEGPRAFAEKRKPNFTGA"
FT   CDS             544569..546218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5290"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55374"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2G7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55374.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYNIADLVEHAIDLMPDRVALVDDAREVTYAQLEERTNKLAHYL
FT                   LEHGVQPGDKVGIYSRNTIEAVEAMVAVFKARAVMINVNYRYVENELQYIFDNSDMVAL
FT                   IHERRYSDKVAAVRARTPKLRTVVVVDDDTTGTVPTAADSVEYETALAQSSADRDFGER
FT                   SPDDLYMLYTGGTTGMPKGVMWRQEDVWRVLGGGINFLTGEYVADEWDLAKEGQANGAL
FT                   TRYPIPPMIHGGSQWATFQSLFSGGKVVMLPEFSGHGVWRTIDRHGVNVIFITGDAMAR
FT                   PMLDALLEGNPETGKPYELASLFAIASSAALFSPAIKEKFLELLPNRVITDSIGSSETG
FT                   FGGISMVAKGAEHTGGPRVKIDASTEVLDEQGNPVTPGSGQIGILARKGHIPLGYYKDE
FT                   AKTAATFKEFNGVRYSIPGDYARVEEDGTVTMLGRGSVSINSGGEKIFPEEVEGALKAH
FT                   PDIFDALVVGVEDERWGQRVCAVVQCRGDKRPTIEELRPVLTQEIAPYKHPRSLWFVEE
FT                   IKRSPAGKPDYRWAKEQTTARAADVHAEVSAK"
FT   CDS             546279..547124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029069"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55375.1"
FT                   /translation="MARTLANQSLRQHRSLADMDIPLAFFERTERGFEALPMAVSAWSP
FT                   DMVNGPAICGLLGGALESAHRPDGFIPARLTVDLFRPTLRKPVEVTTTEVRRGTRIAVA
FT                   DAELLQEGRAVARATAVFLRPSAQPPGRVWTRQERPDLPPAELLDGSSSHLWHTDTTGW
FT                   SARLSEHQNAERKRNFQQPISVILGEPPSPLAAAATIGESTSMMTHWGDRGVGFINADL
FT                   TLTMSRLPHGPIGVQAENHFSTDGVAVGNATLFDRDGFFGACVVTALANPAAQVDFSGA
FT                   "
FT   CDS             complement(547222..548325)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE9"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5310"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2G5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55376.1"
FT                   /translation="MDFTPTEGQLDLGTLTGEVCGKLVTADRLRELDTAGRFDEPLWAA
FT                   LAETGILAATLPEEVDGGGLGPLEQAAVLRELGKSVAAVPYLWSVVVGAGALARFGSAE
FT                   QRKWARRAGAGSVVLTAALAEDHNYEPTVPATVAVERDGAWRLTGAKTTVAYADRAARI
FT                   LVPATVSGATGVFLVDPAAAGVRISPQEVVDFSAESAVEFADAPAELVGTLAEGGDILD
FT                   WLLTRAWFGLAAQQLGTLEQALDLVAGYAREREQFGKAIGSFQAVAQRLADAYIDVQGL
FT                   RLAVTQAAWRLAEGLSAAEAVHTAKFWAADAGHRVAHTVVHIHGGVGIDRDHIVHNYFT
FT                   AAKHNEFALGGATDHLRALGALLADPA"
FT   CDS             complement(548363..549556)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fadE10"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5320"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2G4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006091"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55377.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAYTPQQEELRAELRDYFARLITPERRAALSATTGEYGQGNVY
FT                   REVVREMGRDGWLALGWPKEFGGQDRPTMDQLIFTDEAAIAGAPVPFLTINSVAPTIMH
FT                   YGSEEQKRFFLPKIAAGELHFAIGYSEPGAGTDLASLRTTAVRDGDEYVINGQKMWTSL
FT                   IAYADYVWLAVRTDPNAKKHKGISMLIVPTDAEGFSWTPVHTMAGPDTSATYYQDVRVP
FT                   VSSLVGQENGGWALITNQLNHERVALTSAGSLLTGLQQTVEWARTTKAADGSRVIDREW
FT                   VRVNLAKVHAKVEYLKLLNWEIASRADQGGAAAPRPWDASTCKVYGTELATEAYRLLME
FT                   VLGPQAYLRQDSVGAELRGRLERLHRAALILTFGGGTNEVQRDIIAMTALRQPAAAR"
FT   CDS             549712..549900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5330"
FT                   /product="putative ferredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55378"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2G3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001080"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55378.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVSVDLDQCEANGICVGFAPDVFELDDDDQLHILTDEVPADRRA
FT                   EVEDAVAQCPKAALKLL"
FT   CDS             549897..550850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5340"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2G2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55379.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDACRSVGTRSKVGPVSESNLSLAGRVALVTGAGAGLGKAEALA
FT                   LAAAGAAVVVNDLAENDAVAETMAEIRARGAKAEFVAGSIAERATADAMIRTAQESFGS
FT                   VDIVVNNAGITRDRMLFNMSDEEFDAVVAVHLRGHFLLTRNAAAYWRAKSKEAGAPVYG
FT                   RLINTSSEAGLLGPEGQANYGAAKAGITALTLSAARALSRYGVRANAIAPRARTAMTAA
FT                   VFSDAPEGGIDPLSPDHVARLVAYLASPAAEAVSGQLFVVYGPMVALMAAPVVEQRFDA
FT                   AGEAWDATELASTLSGYFADRPAGRTFSASALTELG"
FT   CDS             551238..552029
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbE1A"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5350"
FT                   /product="putative YrbE family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55380"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2G1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55380.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNDQGGSRMNEVLAVPLRAVGGFFELSADVARASVRRPFQAREF
FT                   IDQSWFIARVSIVPTLLVAIPFTVLVSFTLNILLREIGAADLSGAGAAFGAVTQVGPIV
FT                   TVLIVAGAGATAICADLGARTIREEIDAMRVLGINPVQRLVVPRVLASMFVALMLNSLV
FT                   CTIGIVGGFLFSVYLQDVNPGAFVNGITLLTHLPELIISEVKAGLFGLIAGLVACYLGL
FT                   NVKGGPKSVGDAVNQTVVFAFMALFVVNVVVTAVGIKFTVR"
FT   CDS             552034..552885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="yrbE1B"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5360"
FT                   /product="putative YrbE family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55381"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2G0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030802"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2G0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55381.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFVIQSRFPRAVRRVRRMSDSLDSVGKHAVFYAQALASIPRALM
FT                   HYRTETIRLIAEISMGTGALAVIGGTVVIVGFLTLFSGGTIAVQGYSSLGNIGVEALTG
FT                   FFSAFLNVRIAAPVISGIGLAATIGAGSTAQLGAMRVSEEIDALETMAIRPVPYLIGTR
FT                   VLAGMIAIVPLYALAVIASFFAARFATVVIYGQSAGVYDHYFSTFLIPSDILWSFSQAI
FT                   LMALAVMMIHTYYGYFAAGGPVGVGVAVGNAVRASLVAVVTVTLLMSLAIYGTSGNFNL
FT                   SG"
FT   CDS             552898..554088
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1A"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5370"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55382"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2F9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55382.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSKQLRDALGLKLAGLAMVLALVAIVAVALTMFVGGFTRTATV
FT                   LVQAPRSGLVLDPDAKVKVRGVEIGKVAAVRQDENGATLELALDPEKLKLVPANAGVDI
FT                   RSTTVFGAKYVNFVVPQVPSSDSLRPGATVVAEQVTVEFNTLFQHLSDVLAKLEPQKLN
FT                   ATLAALGQALQGRGQTLGTLLADLDGYLREMNPTLPTLREDLRATADVSHLYADTVGDL
FT                   LRTVDNAVVTSQTLVDEQSSLDDMLANLTGLADTTGSVLRENEQNLGTALDLLRPTTAL
FT                   LDEYAPGLNCMINAVANLLPVGEAVFGGNQPGVAMNTNFMFGAEPYTYPDDLPKVNATG
FT                   GPRCEGLVDRVPGSHANYVVTDTSEGGPYVPSMELKFNGPKVFQLLFAGLPGVSAP"
FT   CDS             554085..555107
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1B"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5380"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2F8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55383.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTATTVKLAIFTLVMTLIFAGLAVVFSQMRFAREHGYHAVFTS
FT                   SSGILPGAKVRIAGVPVGSVTSVEVGKDYLAHVEFDVDRKYRLLTSTRAQIKYENLVGD
FT                   RYLELLDGPGSADVLKAGGTIPKERTAPALDLDMLLGGFKPLLRGLDPGQVNDLTEALL
FT                   QVFQGQGGTLVSLLDSGGSFAKTLGERDALIGSVIDNLNTVLATIDERGEQFDTTLTEL
FT                   QRLVSGLAQDRDPIGAAIPRIAGATGDLTDLLAQARPDLRNTVEQTGRLATNLNAGEDT
FT                   MQWVIERLPETYRKLIRIGSYGSFLALYVCATNFIIDGPDGKPLLVNMPGGQDTGRCAF
FT                   "
FT   CDS             555107..556171
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1C"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5390"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2F7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55384.1"
FT                   /translation="MNEQRSPAVTIGIVGIVVAVAVALSALQFDRLPFIRAGAAYTAYF
FT                   ADAGGLVPGDNVQVAGVRSGRVDEVELAGDKVLVRFTLDESIVLGDKTSAAIKTNTVLG
FT                   RKSLEVVPAGAGALRRADTIPLERTTSPYSLNDALGELATTVDGLDMDKVDQTLDALSA
FT                   TFADTPAPLRAALDGVTELSRTINSRDQALSQLLERAQNVTKILSDRSAQINALLLDGN
FT                   QLLGELDARRTAIGQLIVHVNGLAQQLRGLVADNEAQLQPALDRLNSVLDVLQRNRQNI
FT                   TEALDGLGPFAAALGEQVGNGPWFNAYVVNATSVGLQPLVDALVWPEHLPADLRNFFLN
FT                   PPPSIEPAVQEPPR"
FT   CDS             556168..557439
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1D"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5400"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024516"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55385.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSSKIFRKPPRWVLLLAGAVVVALVAAGAYQGITRLGTTTVTAY
FT                   FPSTNGLYAGDDVRVLGVKVGRIDKVEPGHERVKVTMTVDRGVDLPADARAVIVSPSLV
FT                   TARFIQLAPAYTGGEKLGDGDEIPIERTAVPVEWDDIKAELSKLATTLGPVGDDQQGSF
FT                   GRFVDTAAENLDGNGERMRETLRELSATLNTLSDGRTDLFGTIRNLQQFVEVLSASNEQ
FT                   IVQFGGRLASVSSVLAGVSEDLGAGLDNLDLAVADVQRFLDSSGAELTESTQRLAEVTQ
FT                   ILVDKRPEVERVLHSGPTALVNFYQLYKPAQGTLTGAVALNNTADPLSFLCGSVRALEE
FT                   NDSDRSADLCATYLAPVIDSLAMNYAPIMLNPATGVQAFPNQLTFSPPSLANEVPDEVK
FT                   NPRPVPAVTVPNGLAGLAIPGGGR"
FT   CDS             557436..558662
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1E"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5410"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55386"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55386.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRARRTATVLALGVSLTLGLTACEWDGLNSLPMPGAEGTGEGAY
FT                   QIRIQMPNVTTLTANSPVRVDDVDVGSVTDIEVQDWHALVTVSLNRDVRLPANAIAKIG
FT                   QTSLLGSNHVELSPPTDVVPEGQLRPGDVIPLDRAGAYPTTEEVLSSLSVVLNGGGIAQ
FT                   LETITKELNAALTGREDAIRDLLPQLNELTTNLRDQTGDIIAAMEGLDRFGGQLAQQRT
FT                   VLETALDGIHPALTVLADRRENITRAITALGELSDVTQRVIDTSGENLKANLASLGPVL
FT                   QQLADTGNNLTESLKILLTFPFPMKNLDNAIKGDYLNLFMTVDMTGKRLDTNWLTGTPL
FT                   GGRFGGVEGIVGSFAPTTASDTGNPATGPIAGPTPTPSPTPTIPGLPPIPGLPAIPGLT
FT                   VPLEGGQGR"
FT   CDS             558659..560080
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mce1F"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5420"
FT                   /product="putative Mce family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005693"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55387.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLTRFVRIQLAIFAVLTVVGLTVMAGTYVQLPAMFGIGRYEVTV
FT                   ELAATGGLYEHANVAYRGTNVGRVQEVRLTPDGVAAKLSIDSSQKIPADVDAWVRSVSA
FT                   IGEQYVDLIPPEQPGRGNLADGAVIPVERTKLPQDVGTLLDQTDRLLSSVADTRLRQVI
FT                   DEAFKAFNGAGPDLQRFIDSASLLVQEAQNSTEPTKKLIEQIGPLLDTQVRSDSAIRSW
FT                   TADLATVTDQLRAHDPALRNLLRDSPAAMQRVTQQFNELQPTLPILLSNLVSMGQVSTI
FT                   YHAGIEQILVVYPPLVAALMTAIRGPLEYGVLVDFMTTVHDPPACTTGFLPPDQRRSPS
FT                   DTTFVETPPGLYCKIPQDSPIEVRGIRNTPCMEFPGVRAPTPELCRTGYVPEGDNPPFG
FT                   PPNPVAPAGGPGTTESTEVAPAAYTAPAAARSYDPSTGVYIGTDGRTYRQGDVGPGGSG
FT                   TVPASWQAMLEEQQR"
FT   CDS             560077..561024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55388"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2F3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55388.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSNDQSRRTRRKAVRSAGPPVGEPGEAPVTEAAAPGEGAGRAE
FT                   VTGRAEASSKTDAAGSTKAAGSTEAAGSTQAAGSTEAVGQSEAAGEAEAAEAVSAKDGM
FT                   QHTAKTSLAKSGLSKSGPSKAGLSKDGPDEKPADGAADDAAAAEQTDRRTGTGRRIFLA
FT                   AAAVVLLAALITGAVFSVVTVRDIDQRAERRTEYVQTARQAILNLTTIRADSAKEDIDR
FT                   ILSLASGQFKTEFDGRVDPFLSIVQQAKVVSNGEIVEAALESDDDDSAKVLVAAKQTLT
FT                   NAGQAEPQTRYYRFRVTVTRSDAGLTASNVEFVP"
FT   CDS             561021..561509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2F2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55389.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTDRLIASFLAGAVALTALIVIGFGGWRHWSSEQDEKAREQAL
FT                   TAADRAVSAMFTYDHTTVDTELPKAADNLSPSFREDYLKLITAAIAPGAKEKQLTVKAT
FT                   TQAAGIVSADRDNAVVMLFLNQVTTSSDSPQGTTTGSRVRVNLNKDGDRWLVDAVTPI"
FT   CDS             complement(561496..563031)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5450"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2F1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55390.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTGRPGRDAARTAPGRLRQGREWIGHRLGAVPLRVTLVLALVVF
FT                   AGLGLLVSGTVVTSALEKSLLARTDQQLRDAVTTRPRVRPTVPPPATDPRTPPSPFYIV
FT                   SESTSGAGTLVLRPFNVDAAPDLSGTPVGEPVTVDSVGDAPVRWRVLTVVSGDDRTTIA
FT                   LPMTQNEETVQRLVMLQVVVGLAVLAVLALAAYFVIRRSLRPLRRVENIAAAIARGDLF
FT                   RRVPVRGTNTEVDRLSRSLNGMLAQIQSAFAATEASEAAARESEARMRRFVADASHELR
FT                   TPLTTIRGFAELYRQGATTDPAMFMDRIEHEARRMGLLVEDLLMLARLDAQRPLEIGTV
FT                   DLLTVAGDAVHNARAVAAAADPAGPRRRIELDVHAGTGTLEVPGDEDRLRQVLANLLNN
FT                   ALTHTPPDAAVTVRLTPEPDEVILAVADTGPGLTPEAAERVFERFYRTDVSRARASGGS
FT                   GLGLSIVQALVVAHGGSVSVDSAPGAGATFTVRLPRAGRRAPHRGAAGNVRSA"
FT   CDS             complement(563028..563747)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5460"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55391"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2F0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2F0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55391.1"
FT                   /translation="MTGVPAAAPPEARVLVVDDEPMIVELLSVSLRFQGFEVETAVDGA
FT                   QALDKARSFRPQAMIVDVMMPGIDGFGLLPRLRADGIDAPVLFLTARDDVQDKVAGLTL
FT                   GADDYITKPFSLEEVVARLRVVLRRAGHGAPVRESSRIRFEDIELDDDTHEVWKAGVPV
FT                   SLSPTEFTLLRYFMVNAGTVLSKPRILDHVWRYDFGGEVGVVETYVSYLRKKVDTGERR
FT                   LIHTLRGVGYVMRAPGR"
FT   CDS             complement(563817..565322)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5470"
FT                   /product="putative trehalose-6-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55392"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2E9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55392.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTGANAPQGAGSGFVVVANRLPVDLERLPDGSTRWKRSPGGLVT
FT                   ALEPVLRNNKGAWVGWAGVPDVDVDPIIEDGLELHPVPLSAQEVADYYEGFSNGTLWPL
FT                   YHDVIVRPTYDRAWWAAYVQVNRRFAEETAKVAAEGATVWVQDYQLQLVPKMLRMLRPD
FT                   LTIGFFLHIPFPPVELFMQMPWRTEIIEGLLGADLIGFHLPGGAQNFLYLARRLAGQPT
FT                   SRGTVGVRSKLGVVQVGFRTVRVGAFPISIASAELDEQSRRRSIRERAAKIRAELGNPK
FT                   NILLGVDRLDYTKGIDIRLNALEELLVEGRFDPAETVMVQLATPSRERVESYIQMRGDI
FT                   ERQVGRINGEFARVGYPVVHYLHRPIPRDELLAFFVAADVMLVTPLRDGMNLVAKEYVA
FT                   CHSGLNGALVLSEFTGAAAELRQAYLCNPHDLDSVKDAIVSALEDDRETKRRRMRSLRR
FT                   QVLAHDVDRWARAFLDALAQDQVAGSALITENDDYGDNDAPSR"
FT   CDS             complement(565482..565652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55393.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAKGSANDIADEDLEPLADETARQAQRVVAAYAADADECRMLLS
FT                   MLGIGPNSRAE"
FT   CDS             565827..566660
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5490"
FT                   /product="putative hydrolase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2E7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000639"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55394.1"
FT                   /translation="MPLATVNGISLNYQVKGDRAKGTEAKGSAPLVVMIMGTGSPGRVW
FT                   ELHQVPALLAAGYRVCTFDNRGIAPSFEAADGITIDDLVGDTAGLIELLDEGPALVVGT
FT                   SMGARVAQELALARPDLVRKAVFMAGHGRLDQFQKTLSLGEHDLDASGITLPPKYEAAV
FT                   TAVMNLSPATLADANAARDWLDLFEFTGGPVTPGIRAQRRMDHDFDRVQAYRGITVPCL
FT                   AVGFADDRMIPAYLTREVAEAIPGARYQEVPDAGHFGYLERPEIVNKILLDFFAA"
FT   CDS             566859..567101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5500"
FT                   /product="putative MbtH family protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005153"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55395.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTNPFDDEDGRFFVLVNDEEQHSLWPAFAEVPAGWRVVFGEDSR
FT                   AACVEYVEKNWTDMRPKSLRDAMAADDAARQGAQS"
FT   tRNA            567211..567285
FT                   /gene="thrU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80120"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Thr"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             567365..567661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5510"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55396"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55396.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVGPAMGRGIERGRGGRGRGRTRCSGCSSASSVLACWRWSVSAW
FT                   PRNRRCTWRIAPRRPPRADRKSVHRKAVVANDGGAERCACLAGNGLRWCRGSG"
FT   CDS             567675..568838
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5520"
FT                   /product="putative DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55397"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2E4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011990"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55397.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRGARLRAAREAAGVGLREMARLTHYSPAYLSLVECGKRPVPPA
FT                   VAAAYGAVLGELADGDPAGAEWVARVAASDVCGATLERLETAVDDLAVAYATAPPAELL
FT                   VDIRRQLGGAARLLAGRTTLVQHRRLLVAAGWLALLAGTCHIDLGHRRAADVRLRAARE
FT                   IARECEHREMAAWTLETRAWQHLVDREFGVAAELSEAARRMAPGGGSARIQATAQRGRA
FT                   LARLGDSAGGYGALRGVARLVSGLRAPERPEHHFRYDPAKADAYVATTLSWLGDPAAES
FT                   YARHVLLDLERAACVRPRRIAMARLDLGLALVAAGKPEEATDVALAVVTSGRLVPSHHW
FT                   RVADVVAAIGQRDRRGAALVRAAFRDTYAGPLSPGRWPNARDPAGPA"
FT   CDS             complement(568789..569214)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55398"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2E3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55398.1"
FT                   /translation="MASVFSAIIAGQLPGRFVWEDDEFVGFLTIAPVTQGHTLVVPRAE
FT                   IDQWQDVDPELFARLTGVAQKIGQAVRAAFDAPRAGLLIAGLEVPHLHLHVFPAYEMGN
FT                   FDISGADPDPSPESLDEAQAKIKQALRDLGHSANVPD"
FT   CDS             complement(569254..569631)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011993"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55399.1"
FT                   /translation="MGLIDGLMGNAGRVDPAQAQQEYAKLFGNGEQVYAAYILVRDAML
FT                   FTNRRLIIVDKQGLSGRKVNYHSIPYRAITHFAVETAGTFDLDAELLIWIAGTAEPVHK
FT                   RFNRQVDIYEVQGILSHFVAV"
FT   CDS             569854..571125
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5550"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosylglycinamide synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55400"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2E1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011054"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020559"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020560"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020561"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020562"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55400.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVLVIGSGAREHALVLALRRDPAVTALIAAPGNAGIAQHAQVRP
FT                   VDASSADAVVALATDVSADLVVIGPEVPLVLGVADAVRAAGIACFGPSAAAARIEGSKA
FT                   FAKDVMAAAGVRTAHSEVVDSPAELDAALDRFGPTWVVKDDGLAAGKGVVVTADRSAAR
FT                   DHGAELLEQGHPVLLESFLDGPEVSLFCLVDGETVVPLLPAQDHKRVGDGDTGPNTGGM
FT                   GAYTPLPWLPAETVSEIVEDVVRPVAAELVRRDCPFSGLLYAGLAIGAAGPAVVEFNCR
FT                   FGDPETQAVLALLESPLGELLHATATGTLDKVAAPRWRDGAAVTVVLAAENYPGRPRLG
FT                   DVISGAGESSGDDTATVLHAGTATREDGALVSSGGRVLNVVGVGADLAEARAKAYQRMS
FT                   GIKLPGGHFRTDIGLAAVESRISV"
FT   CDS             complement(571129..572109)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5560"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016047"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2E0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55401.1"
FT                   /translation="MVGVMLDKARRAGLDRVREAGGIVVVPPDWRTRARPRTTAAGRDL
FT                   TALWRRARREARALRRGPRPDPRRWWTEQKKAEYRALLRTHKWLIAGLAAVLLVAAADG
FT                   VASRPGTGPLGPNEAQRVFFAHPQQFQSTPPSVRRYLNAIANGERLREQAVVAAAARAT
FT                   LERAKAEAAAAAAGEWQPWINEPGTVIVPGSVIPDISGFVLPARGMFTSGFGSRWGTFH
FT                   NGIDVAGPIGTPIYAVAAGTVIDAGPAQGFGLWVRIRHDDGAITVYGHMYDFFVSVGER
FT                   VPAGMQIARMGNRGDSTGPHLHFEVIVNGRHVDPRAWLAARGLSY"
FT   CDS             572151..573320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5570"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2D9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55402.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRESRRSTIPPFYVMDVWKAAAERARTHGDVLVLAAGQPSTPAP
FT                   APVLRATKAAIDAELLGYTETFGILPLRRAIAEHHSRTYGYAVDPDDVVVTTGSSGAFT
FT                   LIFLAAFDAGDTVVVARPGYPAYRNTLTALGCRVVELDCGPDTRFQPTVAMLDALPEPP
FT                   AGLIVASPANPTGTMIDPAELAALARWCDEHGTLLVSDEIYHGITYGSAGADARTASAW
FT                   ETSRTAVVIGSVSKYFSMTGWRLGWMLAPADLRPALQRLASNMTVCPPAISQYAAVHAF
FT                   GAEAKAELDGHVGRYATNRRLLLDGLAALGITDLAPADGAFYAYADIGHLTDDSLKWCA
FT                   ELLGQTGVALAPGIDFDTVAGHRFVRFSFAGATAEIEEALARLGRHLAS"
FT   CDS             573449..574105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5580"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55403"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2D8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55403.1"
FT                   /translation="MITATTPKGERRRQALVAAAAELLLEGGFDAVRHRSVATRADLPL
FT                   ASTTYYFESLEDLIARAVEFSGNAELEAMRRRIGEVSHRRRGAEATVELVLDLLIGGDW
FT                   QDEAARGQLIARYERSVASARHPELREVQLRLRAQLEELLADVLRRSDRGVRAEHLRRL
FT                   VAVVDGAVVAALTENDPDPRRMARAALLEVIDIVAPPLRSPGPEHVNGHGVRQLD"
FT   CDS             574112..575533
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5590"
FT                   /product="putative adenylosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55404"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2D7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004769"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019468"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55404.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLVPNVLATRYASPELVHLWSPEHKIVLERRLWLEVLRAQSELG
FT                   IDVPDGVLADYERVVDRVDLAAIAERERVTRHDVKARIEEFNALAGHEHVHKGMTSRDL
FT                   TENVEQLQIRLSLEHVHAHGVAIAARLAERAAEYRALVMAGRSHNVAAQATTLGKRFAS
FT                   AADELLIALTRLRELIDRYPLRGIKGPMGTAQDMLDLLGGDPAKLARLEQQVARHLGFA
FT                   TVLTSVGQVYPRSLDHDVLSALVQVGAGPSSLAHTIRLMAGHELVTEGFQPGQVGSSAM
FT                   PHKMNTRSCERVNGLQVVLRGYASMAAELAGAQWNEGDVFCSVVRRVALPDAFFAVDGM
FT                   METFLTVLAEFGAYPAVISRELDRYLPFLATTRILMAAVRAGVGRETAHEVIKEHAVAV
FT                   ALAMREQGREPDLLDRLAADDRLPLDRAALDAALADKSVFVGAADDQTGAVIAQVQKLV
FT                   EAYPEAARYTPSPIL"
FT   CDS             575538..576140
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5600"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55405"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2D6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55405.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIGPERAPCVVTLRCRLRALTARAVSPLPRPGLRIRLRRTLPRL
FT                   ARRLRLRFGVDPYTIFSDIIAGRAPASTVYEDSDVLAFMDIRPMTPGHLLVVPKVPARS
FT                   LAELDPAIGGKLFQVGQKLAAALRASEVACDGVNFFLADGVAAGQEVFHVHLHVIPRTA
FT                   GDGFGLRGRPTSPPRADLDYLAGSIRGALTRAGSASS"
FT   CDS             576255..577214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5610"
FT                   /product="putative esterase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55406.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRRRIAGAVLAAVLAVLGPLVAVQAPASAAQVVRVDELSPTRSA
FT                   VFVDSPAMGRVIQVQVLHPAGGAARPSYYLLDGLDPGVGQSTWTNATDAEAFFRGKNVN
FT                   VVLPVGGQASYYTDWQTDDPKFGRYKWETFLTRELPPIIDAQFAGNGVNGIGGLSMGGN
FT                   AAYILAARNPHLYTAVAGYSACPDTGLATGAVMFSIANRGGNPLNMWGPPGSPAWAEHD
FT                   PARLAGNLRGKTLYLSTGTGIPGPHEAELKPQLAENIFLGGPVEVGVNICTVAFEQRLR
FT                   GLGIPARIDYSPVGTHSWSYWQDTLHASWSTIGRALGA"
FT   CDS             complement(577222..578268)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2D4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019283"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55407.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTATAARLAAAAAVLCTALGMGAVAPASACACGGVVSPGDTARV
FT                   DQETAVLAWDGRRETILMRLALTAESAHAALIVPTPRPATVTAGSPDTFAELSRLTAPE
FT                   FVVETEWFADAADGSGAPAAVAPTVLDQVRLGPLEATTLSGGDLTGLRTWLGANGYALR
FT                   PEVTATLAPYVREGWSFVAMRLTGAQPLDGALDPVRLSFDSDRLVYPMRMSAAARTPQS
FT                   VHLYVLDRHRVARADDDAAHHYSSVEFAGRVDPADVADPLLRELTAAGQDYLTEMQVHI
FT                   ADPTTVTTDFTFTAAPEDADYRRRFVQTDEVMLFGLPAGYVVLGAAGLAAAVVVIAVVR
FT                   VARARPGA"
FT   CDS             578346..580496
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5630"
FT                   /product="putative protease"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55408"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2D3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001375"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002470"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55408.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVESGVAAPIAKRVPTERVHHGDVFVDEYEWLRDKENPEVIAYL
FT                   EAENAYTEAQTAHLSGLREKIFEEIKSRTQETDLSVPTRMGEYWYYSRSFEGKQYGVHC
FT                   RCPIDTTADAAAAWNPPQLEAEGEIPGEEVLLDSNELAEGHEFFALGAFSVSHDGTLLA
FT                   YSVDTVGDERYTLRIKDLRTGELLADEIAGTAPGATWSLDGTHVFYQTVDESWRPDTVW
FT                   RHRLGTGTDADVRVFHEPDERYWVSIGATRSEKYLMIWVGSKITTEGWVLESDDPEGEF
FT                   RVLLPRREGVEYSAEHAVIGGQDRFLILHNDVVDGVKAQNFVLAEASVDNPADLRILIG
FT                   HRDDVRLEDIDAFADHLVLSYRREALTRLAVWPLTETGYGDLRELEFDLELFAVGMGGN
FT                   PEWAQPTLRLGLTSFITPMRVYDYVPATGELLLRKEQPVLGGYDAGDYRQRREWAVAAD
FT                   GTRVPISLVWKTGVADPGVEPRPLLLYGYGSYEASMDPSFSVARLSLLDRGMVFAVAHV
FT                   RGGGEMGRLWYENGKTLTKKNTFTDFVACARHLIDTGVTAPDRLVADGGSAGGLLMGAV
FT                   ANLAPELFAGILANVPFVDPLTSILDPSLPLTVIEWDEWGNPLADKDVYEYMKSYSPYE
FT                   NVEAKDYPAILAITSLNDTRVLYVEPAKWVAKLRATKTGDAPLLLKTEMSAGHGGVSGR
FT                   YAKWKEVAFEYAWVLDTAGLGE"
FT   CDS             580510..581274
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5640"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55409"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2D2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55409.1"
FT                   /translation="MFVAPSSALHGAYMSIRHRWCMNAELIVSVSGIRDTTRDAAIEFA
FT                   AEMDRREVRLSLLVAPRLEGKYRLTDDPATQAWLRGRRARGDAIVLHGYDQAATKRRRA
FT                   EFATLPRHEARLRLTAADRVMEQVELRTRLFAAPRWNASTGALAALPEVGFRLALGLTG
FT                   IHDLERDTVQRARVYGIGEGFRAEPWWCRALVMGAARTARRGGVLRLAISGAQLRRPGP
FT                   RQAMLDAVDLALYHGAVSEVYRWQPGPVAQAA"
FT   CDS             581486..582850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5650"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2D1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55410.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSEEPHVAALRARVAGLMGQAKQDLTQLVSFKSVADARQFPPQE
FT                   CEDAAQWVADACASVGLTDVGLHETPDGTKAVIAARPAPPGAPTVLLYCHYDVQPPLDE
FT                   AAWRTPVWTLTEREDGRWYGRGAADCKGNIVMHLTALRALGPDLPVGVTLVSEGSEEQG
FT                   TGGLEKFVVANPELLRADAIVIGDCGNFAPGVPTLTETLRGNVNVVVTVETLAGPMHSG
FT                   MFGGAAPDAMTALVHLLATLHDADGNTTVAGLAADQGWDGVQYPPEQFRLDAGVLDGVD
FT                   LAGSGTVSQMLWARPALTILGIDAPPVVGSAAAVQAVARARLNLRIPPGVEPEDAHRAL
FT                   VAHLHAHIPLHARLTVELEGLGAPFRSSTGGPARAAMEAALTAAYGRPTTTQGQGGSIP
FT                   LCNVFAETYPAAEIMLLGVEEPSCLIHAPNESVDPAEIERMALAEALFLRDYAAR"
FT   CDS             complement(583272..583922)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5660"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55411"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2D0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55411.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIAHFGHSCILVELHGKKILFDPGTFSHGFEGITGLDAIAVTHQ
FT                   HPDHIDPERIDALVEANPGARLLSDPQTAAQRGGRWEAVHAGAVLDLDALRITGGGGRH
FT                   AVIHPEIPVIDNTVFQLGTADDPAQLVHPGDSLWVPPVPVGVLATPAAAPWMKISEAVD
FT                   YLRAVNPRTAIPIHFGVVAPEARGIYFGRLTEMGPDGTEFTVLNPEDSRDFSA"
FT   CDS             584079..584315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5670"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55412"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2C9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003850"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2C9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55412.1"
FT                   /translation="MARVVVEVMPKAEILDPQGQAIVGALPRLGFAGISDVRQGKRFEL
FT                   DVDDSVSDAELEQIAESLLANTVIEEWKVVRLS"
FT   CDS             584312..584989
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5680"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   synthase I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55413"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2C8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2C8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55413.1"
FT                   /translation="MSARIGVITFPGTLDDVDAVRAVRLAGAEAVNLWHADADLKQVDA
FT                   VIVPGGFSYGDYLRAGAIARFAPVMGEVVRAAEQGMPVLGICNGFQVLCEAGLLPGALT
FT                   RNEGLHFICRDQWLTVESVSTAWTSRYEPGAQILIPLKSGEGRYQAAPAVLDELEGEGR
FT                   VVFRYSGDNPNGSQRGIAGISSANGRVVGLMPHPEHATEALTGPSDDGLGLFLSVLDTL
FT                   VTA"
FT   CDS             complement(585248..586324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5690"
FT                   /product="putative regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55414"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2C7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028081"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2C7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55414.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAFGETPEGTIEILNIVPMRGPGGILAPSCEAAISLAAEEINAG
FT                   AGILGREIRTTNIDGGRAPELVATEVAALLATGMVDAITGWHTSAVRRAVAAANGGRVP
FT                   YLFATSHEGLPDEQPGVLMLGEHPAGHTLAAVRWARRELGVRRWAIIGNDYIWPREIAK
FT                   AVRRVLTDPADVVLEQFVPHGLPDHTDFLTHPALDRADGVLILMVGAEVAAFNRQFAAT
FT                   GRADRQMRLSPAADENVLLAAGPAAHRNLFVPSSFFLGDRCADGAARRARYRRRYGAFA
FT                   PALTTFSNAAYEALHTLAGLAGAVGSLEVPRLHRALLDGVRYQTPGGTRGFRGNQAVQT
FT                   GYLARVNGVDFEIVDRIW"
FT   CDS             586377..586802
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5700"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2C6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023187"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2C6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55415.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTIVGGHATLHGALRAAERRWLRHLDAALCARQLTADQWSMLCN
FT                   LSAEAGITMSELAARSQLAPSSATRHADYLAERSLIFRVAAEEDRRRILIGLSKRGAEL
FT                   VAAVRADEEQAEQALRAKLGARRYAELLRLLDAVAEQ"
FT   CDS             587087..588376
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5710"
FT                   /product="putative aminopeptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55416"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2C5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022984"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023358"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2C5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55416.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVATTDATAAGLCAFVDDSPSPFHVCHTVAGELEAAGFTRLSES
FT                   AAWASGEPGRYYVVRGGSLVAWADRDGSPSAPFRVVGAHTDSPNLRVKQHPDLASAGWQ
FT                   LVGLEPYGGAWLNSWLDRELGLSGRLTVREGNSVRARLVRIDDPILRVPQLAIHLSEDR
FT                   RGVSLDPQRHVNAVWGVGEKPRSFLAFVAEYAEVDPDAVLGWELMTHDLAPSRLVGRDR
FT                   DLVSAPRLDNQGTCYAGLRAFLAAVAEPGTAIPVLAMFDHEEVGSQSDRGAQSDLLPAV
FT                   LERIVLARGGGRAEYLAALAGSVCASGDMAHATHPNYPERHEPAHRIEVNGGPVLKVNQ
FT                   NLRYATDATGAGAFALACAQAEVPLQRYVHRADLPCGSTIGPMTAARTGMPTVDVGAPQ
FT                   LAMHSARELMGAADVGAYAAALAAFLTPDG"
FT   CDS             complement(588334..589617)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5720"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55417"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2C4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2C4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55417.1"
FT                   /translation="MADSAEQPVATETTHPRVAGPAPESPARTRLLLAALALFAVSALV
FT                   SLLAHWWHGFIDLQVYRNGARVWLDGGELYGPMPPVYGIGLPFTYPPLAALFFAPLALM
FT                   PLVLAEVVVLATSLGCLGLTLWLVLARLRPGLDPRTMTTLVIAAVALALYLEPVRQTFG
FT                   FGQINLVLMAAVALDCLVRKPFWPRGMLIGITVSIKLIPAGFLLYFLLRRDWKAAGTMV
FT                   VSAIGAVGLGFLLFPSDSAEYWLRTLADTGRIGPPYFAGNQSLKGLAFRLGVPDSAATL
FT                   IWLGLAVIAVALAALWMHRLIEAGQSVAALLVNAAAILLVSPVSWSHHWIWVAPALLVA
FT                   VDAILRRRAGRRPVRLLTATVAALTVLYLIGPQWLLPHSNDRELDWAWWQQIVGSGYVL
FT                   VTFAVLVVAALTYRPYPSGVRNAASAAA"
FT   CDS             589940..592234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purL"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5730"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine
FT                   synthase II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2C3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010074"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2C3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55418.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQVDTVSAAAATPDVAQPYKELGLKDDEYARIKEILGRRPTDA
FT                   ELAMYSVMWSEHCSYKSSKVHLRYFGETTTEEMRKSMLAGIGENAGVVDVGDGWAVTFK
FT                   VESHNHPSYVEPYQGAATGVGGIVRDIMAMGARPVAVMDQLRFGAADHPDTRRVVDGVV
FT                   RGIGGYGNSLGLPNVGGETVFDASYQGNPLVNALCAGVMRVEDLHLAFASGTGNKIILF
FT                   GARTGLDGIGGVSVLASDTFSGDESGAGRKKLPSVQVGDPFTEKVLIECCLELYAAKLV
FT                   VGIQDLGGAGLSCATSELAAAGDGGMRIELDKVPLRAADMTPAEILSSESQERMCAVVT
FT                   PENVEAFMAVCRKWDVLATVIGEVTDGDRLVVTWHGETVVDVPPRTVAHEGPVYERPVQ
FT                   RPDYQDALIADTPDTLPRPATADELRETLLRMISSPQLCSRKWITEQYDRYVRGNTVLA
FT                   EDADAGVIRIDEQTGRGIALATDASGRYTKLDPYAGAQLALAEAFRNVASTGATPKAVT
FT                   NCLNFGSPEDPGVMWQFQQAVRGLADGCVALGIPVTGGNVSFYNQTGQDAILPTPVVGV
FT                   LGVIDDVHRRIPTGIGLEPGETLILLGDTRDEFGGSIWAQVVHDHLGGVPPKVDFAREQ
FT                   LLAEVLTAGSRDGMISAAHDLSEGGLAQAVVEAALAGETGCRILLPEDADPFVTLFSES
FT                   AGRVLVAVPRSEETRFTRMCEARQLPWVRIGVVDQGSDALEVQGHFSIPLTELRAAFEG
FT                   TLPKLFGAETA"
FT   CDS             592292..594076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5740"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2C2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027787"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027788"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2C2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55419.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCHGGRAGIVTAHTVRVLEKADTLTRLRARGVVVVRRTEDVIDL
FT                   NYVGLVVATVFFALSVTPSLVPRDWLFQGLISGINAALGYGLGCLLEWLFRLWVRPRLK
FT                   VPPAPTWVRYAVKTAVLLTAALTAALMLVQSARWQREITALMGMEGTTTPAYLRTGLLS
FT                   LAVGVLVVAGYRTVREIILFLARQLNRWVRVPRELAPAVGALVLVVAAVTIFNGVASRA
FT                   FFAVANSAFSVRNDHTSPNAVQPQQPERSGSPESLAAWDTLGFEGRWFVSHGPTASRIA
FT                   AVTGRPAREPIRAYVGLESAEDGEDQAELAVRELERTGAFDRQVIVVVTTTGTGWVNSL
FT                   AAGAIEYMFGGDTAIVASQYSYLPSVLSFLADRGKAAAAGERLFDAVHEHWSQRPPDQR
FT                   PKLFVYGESLGSQGSEAAFDGLADLRAKVDGALWVGPPNSNRLWEQFVARRDPGSPEVL
FT                   PVYADGLVVRFAANPPDLAVPGPEWRSPRIAYLQHASDPIVWWSTDLIFSRPDWLSEPR
FT                   GSDVSSQMRWAPFVTFWQVTADLTNAQGVADGHGHRYGSLVLDAWAAIAQPPGWTPELA
FT                   EQVRFQLEAAEEFERVVK"
FT   CDS             594073..594750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55420"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2C1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2C1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55420.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRRSGRHAKAAAAVLLPLAWNNRLLPALGLGIRGRTAAHLTFA
FT                   LGYARALGAHPNWLSPRGFRAGLLISAVVAAGSAAALTCPRTRAALAAAPDRTPEVRTA
FT                   EWITVHIPLGTALPEELIFRATLDPLLTTALGPRPALLIGPLTFGLWHIHSARAAGDPI
FT                   LPTIAATTAAGVVFSSLYRRTAGAVAPTLVHLTLNTAGAVITTSARKRARRGPPEGIPG
FT                   RRP"
FT   CDS             595007..595393
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5760"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5760"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5760"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2C0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55421.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRRSVDAGELRAAVGAVRGWLIDAGAGEPGRKEMGAAVRATARA
FT                   LAGSVPGHSVEVRVPPFVAVQCVEGPRHTRGTPPNVVETDPRTWLLLATGLRDFDEAVA
FT                   AGEVTASGSRAGEIARWLPVVRVE"
FT   CDS             595398..595958
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5770"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5770"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5770"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55422"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55422.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAPRRSASSEASVPCETVPGTSPPRGEPIVWPSDWPREPREIAT
FT                   AVDAAVAAARAGDAAAFREATGELAELPGEQVGLVLAAIVRELLETAHPDGLTGDDARA
FT                   VLEQVVRGAAAWLPEVDTGAVVAALTGALGVADPEDTTAPAAVPPAAVLLTAHLADLAR
FT                   VPVRDYIRRALGEIARAETVEMP"
FT   CDS             complement(595963..597321)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5780"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5780"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5780"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2B8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55423.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAKDTTSEKDTPTARGPLQPPVTHPVLRIVVFPVVVLALLTTL
FT                   LGYMYLAYVADPQENLHDFPIALVNLDVGETLGTPEQPRQVNFGTQVADGIREAVPKDQ
FT                   IDLRVLGINEAQQQMRTGQVYGAIIIPGDFSKRLGILGVGSVIPGEIEQPILTVQTNPR
FT                   VGPYATAIVTRMADQMFPQVNEQVGKQLTEQVQAQLTPPEGGQPTELSGATRLSLDSPL
FT                   RLVVEEFRPLPSGTGQGLTAFFYALLLLLVGVVGAMTIHTMVDAALGFVPTEYGPWYVH
FT                   YPPTPISRFRTLLIKWGVFALMAAIVAGIFLLVAKALDMPLEHPLALYLYSAFAMIAVG
FT                   VTGLSTLAAIGSAGLLVNLILFVVLGLPSSGGTVPIEATPHYFGWLATFEPMHQVFLAV
FT                   RAILYFNADFSAGLTRGLLMTILGLVIGLVFGVVITRYYDYKGLHRGANNGAA"
FT   CDS             597546..599045
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5790"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5790"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosylpyrophosphate
FT                   amidotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5790"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55424"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2B7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55424.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGVWAPSEDVAKLTYYGLYALQHRGQEAAGIAVSDGQQILVFKD
FT                   LGLVSQVFDEQTLAAMPGHIAVGHCRYSTTGGVTWENAQPIFRTTAVGSGLALGHNGNL
FT                   VNTAELAGRARELGLIGTPVSGGRPQPVGATSDSDVMTALLAHAAADSSIEQAAMELLP
FT                   QLRGAFCLTFMDEHTLYAARDPHGVRPLCLGRLDRGWVVASETAALDIVGAAFVREIEP
FT                   GELLAIDAEGVRSMRFANPEPKGCVFEYVYLARPDSTIAGRSVHATRVEIGRRLAKEHP
FT                   VEADLVIPVPESGTPAAVGYAQGSGVPYGQGLMKNAYVGRTFIQPSQTIRQLGIRLKLN
FT                   PLREVIRGKRLIVVDDSIVRGNTQRALVRMLREAGAVEIHVRIASPPVKWPCFYGIDFA
FT                   SRAELIANGGGADDSYDDMVEAVRRSIGADTLGYISTEGMIAATEQPRTRLCSACFDGQ
FT                   YPIPLPTEASIGKNLLEGMLTGQPESVLLGDNANASALSRP"
FT   CDS             599137..600213
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5800"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5800"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoribosylaminoimidazole synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5800"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2B6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55425.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEQTPTGGASYAAAGVDIEAGDRAVELFGPLAKKATRPEVQGGL
FT                   GGFAGLFALKGGYREPLLAASTDGVGTKIAVAQAMDKHDTVGLDLVAMVVDDLVVCGAE
FT                   PLFLQDYIAIGKVVPEKVAELVSGIAEGCVRAGCALLGGETAEHPGLMDPDDYDLSATG
FT                   VGVVEADAVLGPDRVRPGDVVIAMGSSGLHSNGYSLARKVLLDIDRMSLTGHVEEFGRT
FT                   LGEELLEPTRIYAKDCLALIAETDVRTFAHVTGGGLAANLARVIPAGLVAELDRGTWNP
FT                   APVFKMIAQRGRVERAEMEKTFNMGVGMVAVVAPEDVDRALAVLTARHIECWTLGTVKK
FT                   AKDADAPRAELLGEHPRF"
FT   CDS             complement(601307..602248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5810"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5810"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5810"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55426"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55426.1"
FT                   /translation="MELVEVVRSGFRECVHRGSLVVLDAAGEPVVALGEVHLPIFPRST
FT                   NKPMQAVALLRNGFEPLDDPELAIATASHYGEADQVRLVERLLARFGFDERALACPPEL
FT                   PIEERARAAALAGGPRPIYMNCSGKHAAMLATCAVNGWSVRDYLDEKHPLQQAVADTVV
FT                   ELTGEPETDLGIDGCGLPIIPVSLVNLARAYARLATAAPGTPERRIADAIRAHPRVISG
FT                   TNAPDLQIMTATPGLVCKIGADGVHAGALPDGTAFAYKIDDGGDRARMPLTLAILHRMG
FT                   VEWTTTHAELAAQPVLGGGARVGVIRAIPGVL"
FT   CDS             complement(602251..602940)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5820"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5820"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5820"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2B4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011037"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55427.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSEDARVLAVCVVHAELTVPTRVGRTAIDKRPVPGRVAVGTLGL
FT                   AGDHVCDTKHHGGVDQAVYAYAEEDARRWSEELGRDLPAGWFGENLRIAGLDVSDAVVG
FT                   ARWSIGDTLLEVSAPRVPCATFGHWSGEAQWVKRFTLRSDTGTYLRVLRAGSIGAGDPV
FT                   RVEYTPAHGITVRDVFTGADLDRLVTLLTVEPTVTDTVRMQIERHARRHGRPLPEIGDD
FT                   LAEEAVS"
FT   CDS             complement(603000..604115)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5830"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5830"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55428"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2B3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013977"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55428.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLDAPSPLLSVAGAVAGPPGSPDATVAWHYGNPFGEQRAAVER
FT                   VAIVDRSHRFVLRITGGERLSWLHTISSQHVANLGDRRSAENLDLDLNGRIQHHFVLSD
FT                   LDGTVWIDTEADRGPALLDFLTKMVFWADAKPAEATDHAVLSLLGPEVARLHEALGVTE
FT                   LPEIYAVTPLPDGGFLRRMPWPTADSYDLVVPRERLGAWWTTLTEAGAEPAGMWAFEAL
FT                   RVAALRPRIGLDTDERTIPHEVRWIGGPAEHGAVHLDKGCYRGQETVARVHNLGKPPRQ
FT                   LVLLHLDGSADERPQPGADVTAGGRTVGRLGSVVDHYELGPIALALVKRAVPADAQLTT
FT                   GPSAAAIDPDSVPVDDTPQAGRLAVDRLRGR"
FT   CDS             604285..605202
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5840"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5840"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5840"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55429"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2B2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55429.1"
FT                   /translation="MVDRVLVTLDGVVRDADEPLLFADDIGVLRGDGVFETVLVRDGDA
FT                   CAIEFHLGRLRRSAQALDLPEPELSRWREAVQTAAKEWGSEREGMMRLVLTRGRDTELG
FT                   APSSVTSGDLAAAVPVPTAYVLVVPVPERVAKARAEGVSVVTLARGISIDLAQAAPWQL
FT                   LGAKTLSYATNMAALRFAHRMGADDVIFTSTENRVLEGPRSTVVIARDKELITPPAKNG
FT                   VLPGVTQRALFTEAKKAGWECRYAPLFTADLLTCDSIWMLSSVTLAARVNSLDGLRMSA
FT                   PDNAEEIIELVDRGVQRGGAIGDW"
FT   CDS             605399..606898
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5850"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5850"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome D ubiquinol oxidase subunit
FT                   I"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5850"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55430"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2B1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002585"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55430.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVLDISRWQFGITTVYHFLFVPLTIGLAPFVAGMQTAWVITGNE
FT                   RWYRLTKFFGKLFLINFALGVATGIVQEFQFGMNWSEYSRFVGDVFGAPLALEALVAFF
FT                   LESTFIGLWIFGWSRLPKLVHLATIWLVAIGVNASAYFIVAANSFMQHPVGARYNPERG
FT                   RAELTSIWEVLTNNTTLAAFPHVIAGSFLVAGTFVAGIAGWWMVRNARSADPVRREEAR
FT                   TMWRPAGRAGMYVILVSMVAVVLTGDIQGKLMFEQQPMKMASAESLCHTQTDPDFSVLT
FT                   VGTHNNCDSVTHLIEVPYVLPYLAEGKFEGVTLDGVKDLQQAYIEKFGPGDYRPNLFVT
FT                   YWSFRAMIGLSAGSVLLVLAGLWLTRRGRVPDQRWYSWLSLLAIPTPFLANSAGWVFTE
FT                   MGRQPWVVVPNPTGDPALRMTVQQGVSDHSFSTVLISLVVFTLLYGALAVVWFYLIRRY
FT                   VIEGPEPAAPPKPDRPDDSGGTGRTSGAAEEPAVEQLSFAY"
FT   CDS             606910..607941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5860"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5860"
FT                   /product="putative cytochrome D ubiquinol oxidase subunit
FT                   II"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5860"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55431"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2B0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003317"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2B0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55431.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLAEFWFVLIGVLFTGYFVLEGFDFGVGMLMPVLGKGSDARRRA
FT                   VLNTIGPVWDGNEVWLITAGGALFAAFPEWYASMFSGFYLALLLVLVALILRICAIEYR
FT                   GKIDDPRWRARCDIGIGIGSWVPAFAWGWVFANIVRGVPLDADKQLVGSIGDLFSPYAL
FT                   LGALATGLLFALHGAIFLGLKTGGDVRADAVRVAKLLLGPAALVVGGFGLWTQLAYGAD
FT                   WTWIPLGVAVIGLVGAAAAVFADRDGWAFAGTALTVAAATVLLFGSLFPNVLPSTISDA
FT                   FSLTVDNASSTPYTLKVMSWAAVVVTPVVLGYQAWTYWVFRKRISVEHIPAPVGLTPRP
FT                   DKD"
FT   CDS             607946..609781
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5870"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5870"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5870"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55432"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2A9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2A9"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55432.1"
FT                   /translation="MARPPVDPRLWRHARSARRYLGYSVGLSLVTTVCIVVAATALGRV
FT                   LAGVITDPTRRRITDWTAELVVLALALAGRAVASWWQARIAHRAGASVVAELETAVLAA
FT                   GAALPPRELDRRRTELAVVVGTGLSGLRAYLTGYLPALLLAVLVPPVVLAVILAHDPVS
FT                   AGIAVVTLPLIPIFMVLIGLLTQGRAAATLAATTRLSDQLLDLFAGMPTLRALGREHAD
FT                   GGPAARTMEHRVRALGDALRVRTMRALRIAFLSSMVLELLATLSVALIAVSIGLRLVYG
FT                   GMDLYDGLVALILAPEVYLPLRMVGERFHAAQDGMAAADKAFAVLEPEGVRRGRIDDRT
FT                   RVGATDRPAVDERGGLAVGGRGGPALDGRGDLAVDERGGPAVDGRGPALVELAGLGVRA
FT                   RDGWAPADLCAVIRPGALTVLAGPNGSGKSTALAAILGLVDADAGRVRVDGIDVRELDP
FT                   DAWWRRLAWLPQRPVLVPGTLRENLELLGADLVDLNRACAATGFDAVLDELPHRWDTVV
FT                   GVGGVGLSLGQRQRLALTRVLAADRPVLLLDEPTAHLDEASEAGVLAALRERAAAGATV
FT                   LVVGHRPTVLAAADQVIEVRSAVPVGRSVESGGAS"
FT   CDS             609778..611460
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5880"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5880"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5880"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2A8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2A8"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55433.1"
FT                   /translation="MNSTVAERVRAVRTDLRRMGELLEPARGRVAVAVTWGVVALGSAL
FT                   GLAALAAWLIARAWQMPPVLDLSVAVVSVRALGISRGLARYLERLATHDVALRSMTNAR
FT                   AAVYRRLARSDVWLRRDRRSGSGAAADSAARLRRGDLLVRIGADIDDLGAVIVRALVPI
FT                   AVAAVLALAAVGLIATISVPAAIILAASLAVAGVLAPWLSARAARSAEVAVRADRAEFT
FT                   ARALTVLDHAAELRVAGRLAGTVTAARDAGRRSVAAEDSAAARTAWSAAATPLALGASV
FT                   LGALLIGVVAYGPGGGLPGGMTPMALTILVLLPLSAFEATAALPAAAQSLTTARAALHR
FT                   IEGATRAAVATDGDAAPVRPDLPPGRRIAVVGPSGAGKTTLLMFWAGLFDTPRPDVTFF
FT                   AEDAHLFGTSVLENLRVARGDVTEAEAERALRSVGLGDWLDALPDGLSTDLVGGAAAVS
FT                   GGQRRRILLARALVSPARVLLLDEPTEHLEAGAGADLLRALLDADSGLVEPDRVVVVVT
FT                   HQLPADHRADVVVRVASSWQVSIERSPRSAPDSAPRENTLPTS"
FT   CDS             611561..611731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5890"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5890"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5890"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55434"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2A7"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55434.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSARASAERIPGSHPAPEPPVLSDRDPCRHPPHRYGSGAVPFPD
FT                   QVRPTGATPGQ"
FT   CDS             611877..612116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5900"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5900"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5900"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008538"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2A6"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55435.1"
FT                   /translation="MSPDSEERDRETKPLKYANAGIPHFWRVERGSDDRVVVYVYELDR
FT                   VSARYVPIGIFHDRLKLPVPFPVDIDLEALGRRG"
FT   CDS             complement(612135..612842)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5910"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5910"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5910"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55436"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2A5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z2A5"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55436.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLASEGSDPAERASEHSNGNAPADRPARRSGDQAVADAAERAK
FT                   ATGSRNIPVLPDLPLPEDTANLRLGPDLSPAMLALLPMVGVWRGEGEGNDPARGDYRFG
FT                   QQIIVSHDGGDYLSWESRSWFIEADGSYGGPDLRETGFWRVGVDGDDEVIELLLTHSSG
FT                   IVELFYGTALTQSSWELATDVVIRSQSGVVVGGAKRLYGIVEGGDLAYVEERVVADGPL
FT                   EPRLSARLQRYIG"
FT   CDS             complement(612839..612991)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5920"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5920"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5920"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55437"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2A4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2A4"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55437.1"
FT                   /translation="MGCRGAVSLPGTEVDRLGCVVLFFEILLVLVSLLIGWFGLYVFYR
FT                   LFTES"
FT   CDS             complement(613037..613342)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5930"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5930"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010814"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014766"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2A3"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55438.1"
FT                   /translation="MCAAPTQGQAIPAGVDVEKETVITGRVLASDGQPVGGAFVRLLDG
FT                   NGDFTAEVVASGTGDFRFFAAPGTWTVRALSSAGNGSAEVRPEGAGIHTVDVAVAK"
FT   CDS             complement(613348..614181)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5940"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5940"
FT                   /product="putative thiosulfate sulfurtransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5940"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2A2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001307"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2A2"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55439.1"
FT                   /translation="MARSDVLVSVDWAEENLNTPGVVFVEVDEDTSAYDNGHIEGAVRL
FT                   DWKNDLQDPVRRDFVNQQQFSDLLSARGISNDDEVILYGGNNNWFAAYAYWYFKLYGHN
FT                   NVKLLDGGRKKWELDGRPLSTEPVNRPATQYKASAPDLSIRAFRDEVIAAIGTKNLVDV
FT                   RSPDEFSGKILAPAHLPQEQSQRPGHIPGAINVPWSKAANEDGTFKSDEELTEIYKEAG
FT                   LDPEKETIAYCRIGERSSHTWFVLQELLGHQNVKNYDGSWTEYGSLVGAPIELGA"
FT   CDS             complement(614211..614699)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5950"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5950"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5950"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55440"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2A1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025508"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2A1"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55440.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTSTTAEADGAVDRVDVRGPRFVAWITTAVLVLVLLAAAVSPG
FT                   LAAVLIAVQAVVFAIGALAGPRRHPYGLVFAALVAPRLGPVRETEPTPPLRFAQLLGFV
FT                   FAAVSLLGFVLGSTVVGAVFAGFALFAAFLNAAFGLCLGCRIYPLVARFRPAGSPASN"
FT   CDS             complement(614966..615412)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5960"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5960"
FT                   /product="putative thioredoxin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5960"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55441"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z2A0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z2A0"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55441.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEITILIVVLVLAVLIGLLIRRREGRARPAAPASTNPERAGLLA
FT                   AAGVTGTGPAVLHFSAEWCGPCAAVRRVVAGVTADLAAEPHPPQDIEIDIDAEPALARE
FT                   LNVLSLPTTFVFDAAGRERFRISGVPKAGDLRSALAPLTAADQG"
FT   CDS             complement(615409..616221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5970"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5970"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5970"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z299"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55442.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKLIIGLLCLAGVAVLVDFAAAAYSEYRVSRTLREGADLSADPE
FT                   VTIHGFPFLAQALDGRYQSVVIRAAVKRPDIPGEISVDATLTGVQLSLSELNDGGGRRV
FT                   PVERVEAAMRIEPTELGRLFNIPDLQVHSRPADKSDGTGGSGGSGMTTEGALVLTGTLP
FT                   GTGTQPGKAAGQGGEKVAVDAELVLDGDQIRITATELHRSSDSDLSTTAVVPEAEQPAV
FT                   LARFTRTIDTKDLPFGVHPTKVIALGGQIVVDGRGDNVTIDLDQLQRP"
FT   CDS             616392..617150
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5980"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5980"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5980"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55443"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z298"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55443.1"
FT                   /translation="MELLLLTSDPNPESVLPSLALLAHTVRPAPTEVASLLEAGTADVA
FT                   LVDARTDLAAARGLCRLLGSTGSSVPVVAVLTEGGLVAVNADWGLDDILLPGTGPAELD
FT                   ARLRLLVGRNGGVASPENTGKITLGELVIDEGTYTARLRGRPLDLTYKEFELLKYLAQH
FT                   AGRVFTRAQLLQEVWGYDFFGGTRTVDVHVRRLRAKLGSEYESLIGTVRNVGYKAVRPA
FT                   RTPAKGEAVSFPEDDSEGDDSFAPVNGSAQ"
FT   CDS             617154..618065
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mshD"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_5990"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa5990"
FT                   /product="putative mycothiol synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_5990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55444"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017813"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z297"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55444.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDITVRWTQRLDGETADAVRELLAAASAADGVAPVSEQAVLSLG
FT                   EPGAARHLLAEHDGELAGYANLVPAHGDHPAMAEAAVAPARRGRGIGTALVREALAAGG
FT                   ADARVWAHGDRPAAKAVAARLGLRTARELWQMRRSLATPQLPELVVPDGIVLRTYAGPA
FT                   DDAELLRVNNAAFDWHPEQGGWTQRDIAVRRAESWFDPAGLFLATDTAAPDRVLGFHWT
FT                   KVHADEQPPVGEVYVVGIDPAAQGRGLGRLLTLAGLHHLRERGLGGVLLYTEADNTAAV
FT                   NTYTKLGFAPAHVDVAYAANGA"
FT   CDS             618331..619443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6000"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6000"
FT                   /product="putative phosphate transporter phosphate-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6000"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005673"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024370"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z296"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55445.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFKRSSALVGALAVVAMPLAACGSDDNTSGDTSNAANSSVACGG
FT                   KESLKASGASSQKNAMERFIAAYEANCDGYTLNYTSSGSGAGVNEFLGGQTDFGGSDSP
FT                   LSQSKGEPAKAQERCGAPAWNLPTVFGPIAITYNIDGVTDLVLDGPTAAKIFNGTIKTW
FT                   DAPEIKALNPNAQLPAAPIAVIFRSDESGTTDNFQLYLDAASGGAWGKGGGKTFNGGVG
FT                   EGAKGNEGTSAAIKNTKNSITYNEWSFAKSQNLSVAQIVTSAGPEPVKLSVETAGKAID
FT                   GVKIKGEGNDLVLDTSSFYQPTVAGSYPIMMATYEIVCSKYADAATGQAVKAFLTSAVT
FT                   NGQNGLEDNGYIPIPEQFKTRLTTAINAIS"
FT   CDS             619529..620503
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6010"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6010"
FT                   /product="putative phosphate transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55446"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011864"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z295"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55446.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSEPNTESAPTKTRTPHSGRAETIFRSLATAAGAVIVAAIALIA
FT                   LFLLIRAVPSLRADTVNFFTSTEFSTSDPDNLRFGIRDLFMVTVLSSVFALVIAVPIGV
FT                   GIALFLTHYAPKALARPFATLVDLLAAVPSIVFGLWGFLVLAPKIEPVQRFLNENLGWF
FT                   FLFSDGNVSISGGGTIFTAGIVLAVMILPIITSVSREVFNLTPVAHIEAAQALGATKWE
FT                   VVRMTVLPYGRSGVIAGSMLGLGRALGETIAVLVVLRTSAQAGSWSLFDGGYTFASKIA
FT                   SAASEFSSPLPTGAYIAAGFVLFALTFVVNALARLAAGGKVNG"
FT   CDS             620503..621408
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6020"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6020"
FT                   /product="putative phosphate transporter permease protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55447"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z294"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005672"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z294"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55447.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLTKFDQPVKAPTFRDISTSRKIKNHIATAVVSICFAVALIPL
FT                   GWVLWMVVSEGIGAVLSSTWWMNSQKGILPDQSGGGVYHAIYGTIIQSAVAAIIAVPLG
FT                   IMAAVYLVEYGRGRLAKVTTFMVDILAGVPSIVAALFIFALWIATLGFPQSAFAVSLAL
FT                   VLLMLPVVVRSTEEMLKLVPDELREASYALGIPKWKTIVRIVVPTALPGMISGILLSLA
FT                   RVMGETAPVLVLVGYAKSINTNLFDGNMASLPLLIYQELANPEAAGRERVWGAALTLIL
FT                   LIALLYAAAAVVNKLLTRNR"
FT   CDS             621427..622203
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pstB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6030"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6030"
FT                   /product="putative phosphate transporter ATP-binding
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55448"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015850"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z293"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55448.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRIDVKDLNIYYGKFHAVADVSLTVLPRSVTAFIGPSGCGKST
FT                   VLRSLNRMHEVTPNARVEGVVALDGEDIYGENVDPVGVRRTIGMVFQRPNPFPTMSIRD
FT                   NVVAGLRLQGVRNKSELDEVAERSLRGANLWNEVKDRLDKPGGGLSGGQQQRLCIARAI
FT                   AVSPDVLLMDEPCSALDPISTLAIEDLITELKKDYTIVIVTHNMQQAARVSDQTGFFNL
FT                   EAQGKPGKLIEIDDTEKIFSNPGQKATEDYISGRFG"
FT   CDS             complement(622300..622962)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="phoU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6040"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6040"
FT                   /product="putative phosphate transport system regulatory
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z292"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z292"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55449.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVIYNEQMTDLARLLGEMADLAGSAMDRATQSLLQADLALAEQV
FT                   ISEGDRIAEMISDAEERAFALLALQAPVAGDLRQVVSAIQIVNDVNRMGALALHVAKVT
FT                   RRRHPNHALPEAVNGYFAEMGRIAVSMGQGAKEVLETRDPQRAAQLNEDDEAMDDLHRH
FT                   LFTLLMDREWKYGVAAAVDVTLLGRYYERFADHAVEIGRRVIFLVTGTLPPDPDVEN"
FT   CDS             complement(623246..625759)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6050"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6050"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027381"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z291"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55450.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVELGPGDSKEVKRGSLVGDDRHGHAQRPGGRAPWERYPAAETP
FT                   DREGSRTSRRSRHLDAPDEGTPLTVQDLVEKVDSERVARRRRADPDAARTARREPGHAA
FT                   EPRPAPPGPAPRATDPRATDPRAADPRATSAATPPRSADPRAASPATPPRSADPRAASP
FT                   ATPPRSADPRAASPATPPRSADPRIAPPATAPGATDPRTAAPATPSRATDPRAASPAAP
FT                   RQEAPSARRPAQPPTARPEPGRRSKSSPIVDDITGGQAAAPKPTSGRRHAEPVAPPEDA
FT                   EEVTDIIPPVAEPEPARNAMGWPTTDDVADEPDKPAEPKAVPSPPLSRLAASRQRRTRR
FT                   AKAFGRSAAALSAVLALLITGGGWSYLRSTGNDFTQVSALDENSEDIVDSDAQLGDENY
FT                   LLVGTDTRAGANGQLGAGTLDDAEGSRADTTMLVHIPKARNRVVIVSFPRDLDVTRPKC
FT                   NGWDGDKTYTKETFPPAIGDKLNAVYALGGPQCLVSTIQRLTGASINHFIAIDFAGFEA
FT                   MVDKIDGVEVCATKPLVDDVLGTILEKPGKQRINGETALKYVRARHVYGEERSDYDRIN
FT                   RQQRFLASLLRGALSSNVFLDLGKLNGFIKEFTAHTMVDETTKPEDLLTLGRSLQKLDA
FT                   GTVTFLTVPTAGTTAYGNEIPRESDIKAIFKAIRDDQPLPGEKPTTPADAPAPAPAAPT
FT                   PSTYTAVDPSTVSLLVSNGSGYDGLARTAATKLDNHGFTIYNVSNYANGTSATTKVRYG
FT                   AGLEAEAATVASAVPGATIEAADDLGGIVEVVVGTDSANGVTVQAPTPVGDVISNVATS
FT                   TSVESAPAVLPADLEHVNAADEICR"
FT   CDS             complement(625846..626994)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6060"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6060"
FT                   /product="putative dihydrouridine synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55451"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004652"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024036"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z290"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55451.1"
FT                   /translation="MTMTTEATSTLRIGPYPVDPPVVLAPMAGITNLAFRKLCREFGSA
FT                   TSIYVCEMITARAVVERNEKTLHMMSFDADEHPRSMQLYGVDPQTLGEAVRIIVGEGWA
FT                   DHIDMNLGCPVPKVTRLGGGAALPYKRALFARIVRAMVAAAEPAGVPVTVKFRIGIDDD
FT                   HHTYLDTGRIAEAEGARAVSLHARTAAQRYSGQADWSAIARLKEAVTTIPVLGNGDIFA
FT                   AEDAVRMMAETGCDGVVVGRGCLGRPWLFAELQAALRGQPLPEPPNLGRVGEVLYRHGA
FT                   LLSEHLGEDKAMRDLRKHMAWYLMGFPVGADLRRSFATVSSLAQLRDLIGRLDPTAPFP
FT                   KDAEGPRGRQGSPGKVALPHGWLDDPDDPAVPTAADVMHSGG"
FT   CDS             627133..627726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6070"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6070"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z289"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z289"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55452.1"
FT                   /translation="MPAEDIEPGQPREAAESAPARPKGATVSIPLSTIGWSVALAVATV
FT                   LAVVFGALWWSARGDLDERDARAADERRAEQVATDYAVGAATVNYQDVTAWVGKLKANT
FT                   TPQLATKFDATAPKLEQILVPLKWTSTASPIAAEVASEADGTYKVNVFVNVTSTNAQSP
FT                   EGAQTTVTYTVTLDKNADWKITDVGGVDGALPIK"
FT   CDS             complement(627831..628796)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6080"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6080"
FT                   /product="putative fatty acid desaturase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z288"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005067"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012348"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z288"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55453.1"
FT                   /translation="MARDLTQLELLTELEPVAEENVNRHLSLAKEWHPHDYVPWDEGRN
FT                   FAALGGVDWDPEQSKLSEVAKAAMITNLLTEDNLPSYHREIAENFSQDGAWGTWVGRWT
FT                   AEENRHGIVMRDYLVVTRGVDPVALEQARMIHMTNGFASPAEADAGFLHSVAYVTFQEL
FT                   ATRVSHRNTGKVCDDPIADRMLQRVAADENLHMIFYRNMCGAALDLVPDQAIEAITLIL
FT                   EHFQMPGAGMPNFRRNGVLMAKHGIYDLRQHLEEVVQPVLKKWNVFDRTDFTARGEQTR
FT                   ERLAAFLDKLSKDVVKFEEQRDRMLAREAKKREMADAAAS"
FT   CDS             complement(629108..629704)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6090"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6090"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55454"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z287"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55454.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSFDELLSNVPISQIAEKLGVDESTTRTAVQAALPTLLGGLQAN
FT                   AAEPAGATALVGALDKHDPGLVEGQGAVDIAQVDVADGAKIVDKVFGAEKNTVISALGS
FT                   TAGTGGNDLVAQLLPILAPIVLAYLAKQLTGGAAAPQAPAPAPTPSAGGAIGDILGGLL
FT                   GGGKGGIGGAIGEAIAKNAGGALGNVLGGLLGGKR"
FT   tRNA            complement(629894..629972)
FT                   /gene="lysT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80130"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Lys"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             630829..631494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6100"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6100"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z286"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z286"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55455.1"
FT                   /translation="MARQQERARRTRAAIIRSAAVEFGKSGYAAASLNRILEGSRATKG
FT                   AMYFHFDSKEDLARAVLETAVERYRSSAERWLARTDLGPLDVLHGMIDELALRLEHDII
FT                   VQAEYRLIIEPDFYRDVQVGGGRILTRATRSLAVRAIDHGQLREDADPDRFTRTLTAAL
FT                   AGQRYLVDLLGGATDLRSRFQEALEVVVASMATPEWCEKFAVDGWGASARLEELGLGL"
FT   tRNA            631589..631664
FT                   /gene="gluT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80140"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Glu"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   tRNA            631691..631770
FT                   /gene="aspT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80150"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Asp"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   tRNA            631839..631918
FT                   /gene="pheU"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_80160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa80160"
FT                   /product="putative tRNA-Phe"
FT                   /inference="profile:tRNAscan-SE"
FT   CDS             632072..632707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6110"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6110"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55456"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z285"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002934"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z285"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55456.1"
FT                   /translation="MQLNKPFATVTPTLDGDVLAVLASADAAFTISQVRRILDNASGEG
FT                   IRKVLNRLVVQGVVLHDEVGRTHTYRLNTEHLATEAILALARLNSTFLRRLEQHLEGWG
FT                   TSLRYAAVFGSAATGRMRLDSDIDLFLVRAVDSGDDDYAWGQRVTELARLVTAWTGNDG
FT                   RIVEYAEDEFRAAVAAGEPLLHDVAKQGLTVAGTRAWLNAQLRPVRRS"
FT   CDS             632704..633093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6120"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6120"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55457"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z284"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55457.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAGQRSCDSAVTAGRMFKANEFFDAAEHLGEEMPNAAGDLYVDA
FT                   GIAASDVICCVRLGVHSNTGNHSEAVALLKRADSGSERHLNTLLNLKNKAAYTHQGLTA
FT                   AELKKMNRAADYLVEVAKKAVAARG"
FT   CDS             633340..634110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6130"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6130"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55458"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z283"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55458.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVRGAVLVVLLVIGMGALGCNDGGSPASRAPDGRSRSVTEAGDR
FT                   PGPQAPGMPEGGNSQGAPGNPGGQQQGRVAKGLPVDLGEYQFSFQNTAQSVAEVLAGRV
FT                   AVGCRAQGLPADCVQVRVVVDPAAVEPECPNPSGEETPYPAGTVLLSSASGVNGIDRPF
FT                   PSGGIGPKATAAPGETVTVYGVPCRAAVTTAGPTTDTGPSTPESTLPKSTPPESTPPES
FT                   TPPRATTTEPTEPGPTEPANRRPEGTPATEPGHG"
FT   CDS             634103..635026
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6140"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6140"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55459"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z282"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z282"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55459.1"
FT                   /translation="MADEPAPVRDNATFAGLSQVAHVVGQFVAPATLLAGLLFYWGFFH
FT                   ARGFCGYLGVKSDVLGLSTTDYVMRSADGLFVPLAVVGVTALALLWGWGVLPNRVRRAP
FT                   WPPWLLVVLAGLAVLLIANGASRLLFEWWGNRRLAVAPACLIAGVLLLRVVVRARQSPL
FT                   HRADGERGAVDRSVAPLEWGLVLLLVGGAFFWGATDYSMAVGTGRAATYIAERLANEPG
FT                   VTVYSEKNLELAVPDVTATACADPAAAYRYRYEGLVLVMSTADNFVLLPRTWKPDTGTA
FT                   VVLPRSGIGATRVEYSGTDAGPRPAC"
FT   CDS             635128..635313
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6150"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6150"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55460"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z281"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55460.1"
FT                   /translation="MDERWYYCLKHQRAEQGRQCWFRDRMGPYPDRATAERALEIARAR
FT                   NEYEDARDRAWREGDR"
FT   CDS             635489..636250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6160"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6160"
FT                   /product="putative glycosyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z280"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55461.1"
FT                   /translation="MGPRAGPGEQGGRPLRVTVVVPTYNERENLPVAVARLTALPVSDL
FT                   HILVVDDNSPDGTGEVADKLAADLPDVVGVLHRTEKDGLGRAYVAGITRALDEGADVVI
FT                   QMDADLSHPAEVIPAMLDKLRDTDAGVVLGSRYVPGGSTAEEWKWYRKALSAWANFYVN
FT                   LILRLGVKDATAGFKAWKAETLRAIDVASIRSNGYSFQVEMNYRTVKKGITIAEVPIRF
FT                   EERTKGASKMSLKVQLESALMPWKLLFGRAV"
FT   CDS             complement(636252..637652)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6170"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6170"
FT                   /product="putative 1-acylglycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   O-acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55462"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004552"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z279"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55462.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVRQDELLAAVRAAPEGPAVLAVFDLSAVLDETPPPRRLLPRRT
FT                   DPVARVLLDGLRGGMDDGRYSRFLHRACTTLAGRRHEEITAVGRRLFRSRVYGHLYPEA
FT                   WQLVRAHRARGHTVVLVGEQTRYQLAPVAEELGIEHVLGTTLDTDSDGVLTGQVRGKAL
FT                   WRGDKAEAVRAFAQARGLDPAHGWVYTGNAGDTALLGLAGHPVPVCPEPAPIDAASFHR
FT                   RRNPRPVDYARTVAGFAALLGGASAGVLVKAPTRRRRAMADGLMALGTRATLATLGVRV
FT                   RVSGAHNARSPRPAVFLFNHQSQFDVIIVPYVLGGGVTGIGKKELTRNPVFGPLMRFVG
FT                   VTFIDRSSTERARAALAPVVDTLRSGLSIAVAPEGTRSYSPEVGPFKKGAFHIALQAGV
FT                   PVIPVVIRNAGDIAWRNSMIARSGTVDVAILDPIDVRHWDPADLDERVEQVRLLFLRTL
FT                   LDWPEPDR"
FT   CDS             complement(637649..640144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsB"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6180"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6180"
FT                   /product="putative glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55463"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z278"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022284"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z278"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55463.1"
FT                   /translation="MGSPPGCPARQTDTEAPMIDHAGVPDTTDAGPRSVVALVDASSGV
FT                   ERELIGTWVAEGGVARECGTGAPVTQLDLDAQAVAARLVGRRDDPLVVPVRVLWLPPER
FT                   DGVRRMSFADLALLTNPRKPNRLVQRRLVRKAPDRHVILTGQPARLSELRANNPEAAAL
FT                   HAAGTSEPFARAIVRAAVVALERAERSIIGDRYKVPRLVAEEILDSPDFLRRLELIADR
FT                   IGADPQEVYRRAEKALHELVAAQSRFVSDLFTQAMRPVHASTWKVDTDSSGLAQLRALN
FT                   RRYPLVFLPSHRSYVDAFVLGDVLARNDFPPNHVIGGANLRFWPIGPIARRTGTVFIRR
FT                   SFGDDEVYKAVVEEYFAYLLTKRFNMEWYFEGGRTRTGKLRPPRYGLLNYLASAVRTDR
FT                   IEDVMLVPVSITYERLNELGAIATEQLGGTKKPEGLTWLARYIRSQQHSAGHVYVRFGD
FT                   PLSARERLAAHGDPLHAPPLTIPLHGGDGQQAGATQADAELADRERRAVQRLAFEVAVG
FT                   INKVTPITVNALVTLALLGVEERALTLGEVRTLLAPVIDYIRKRELPSGELDALCDERS
FT                   LAVVLEQLSLAKVVTVYRGGIEPVYSIESGAHLEAAFYRNSAVHWFVNRAIMELSILAA
FT                   VETTGTDELRAGWDEAFRLRDLLKFEFFFPDRAEFTAQLTAEMLLVDPDWNGRRRDTLG
FT                   SEIVAKLRASGFMMAHRVLRSFFDAQLVLAERLADKDPATPIERKELIAECVAVGRQML
FT                   LQRRLHSPESVSTELFASAVKLADNHDLLGPADPEDTAERADLARRRAEFAEQLRAIGA
FT                   RISLAATLDPSNTLGPVTR"
FT   CDS             640308..641624
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nbtS"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6190"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6190"
FT                   /product="salicylate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z277"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019996"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z277"
FT                   /experiment="expression in S. avermitilis; gene knockout"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55464.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTDERSRVEYVTDPAAAMSRLASADRFGEYVMYERPGQWVFAA
FT                   DPIGSIELDASELRVTWEGETTVSRWEGSPARALDRALGMLPAGSAKAYGWIGFEFCAW
FT                   ALAATDHVDERTSLAHLMIPRIEVVVDESGVRIGGATPSETADIHDLIAAAQDTELPQP
FT                   HPIDVRIDPTGYRDRVAEAVAEIGAGRYQKVILSRKVDLPFTVDVPATYRLGRANNTPA
FT                   RSFLLRLGGLESAGFSPELVASVDEDRVVTTEPLAGTRAFGRGHEVDMAARADLVSDPK
FT                   EIVEHAISVQTSFAEISAVADPGTPAVSDFMAVRERGSVQHLASTVRGRLAADRSSWDA
FT                   LEVLFPSVTASGIPKREGVDSVFRLDGAPRGLYSGAVVTVSPTTGALEATLVLRAVYQT
FT                   AEGAWLRAGAGVVGQSRPEREFEETCEKLGSIAPYVVKA"
FT   CDS             complement(641722..643332)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nbtT"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6200"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6200"
FT                   /product="putative salicylate-AMP ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z276"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55465.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTTDHRDGYVPFPAETAEAYRAAGYWTGRPLGDLLRATASAHP
FT                   GRTALLTDDGARDYAWVDAEADRMAHGLLALGIAPGDRVVVQLPNVPEFLTVLFGLLRA
FT                   GIIPVLTLPAHRRAEIEHLATLSEAVAYIIADRQGDFDYRELAATVCDNVPSLRHVLVL
FT                   GDAGPFTDLSGIARDGDSLPEIDPSDIALMLVSGGTTGLPKLIARTHDDYVYNATASAE
FT                   LCELTAEDVYLATLPAAHNFPLACPGILGSVSVGAAVAFVTDPSPENAFAVIERHRVTV
FT                   TAVVPPLAQLWCAAVEWEEADLGSLRLLQVGGARLADVNAREVTPALGATLQQVFGMAE
FT                   GLLNYTRLDDPEDLICTTQGRPLSPADEVRVVDGEGNDVAPGEEGELLTRGPYTIRGYY
FT                   RAPEHNARAFTPDGYYRSGDLVRVLPSGHLIVSGRIKDVINRGGENISCDELEEHLLAY
FT                   PAVRHAAAVGLPDAALGEKVCAVLVVDGDMPSLAEVKKFLLGRGLATFKLPDVLRQADT
FT                   LPLTAVGKIDKKVLRATQS"
FT   CDS             643418..644293
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6210"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6210"
FT                   /product="putative short chain dehydrogenase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z275"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55466.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRWDTANIPDQSGRTFIVTGANSGLGAVAARALARAGADVVLAC
FT                   RNLTKAEKVAAEIGARATVRELDLADLASVRAFAAGTERVDVLINNAGVMAVPHRTTAD
FT                   GFEMQIGTNHLGHFALTGLLLDKITDRVVTVSSGAHAVGRIDLADLNWERRRYQRWLAY
FT                   GQSKLANLLFAYELQRRLGAAGSPILSVAAHPGYAATELQSHTETFLDSVMNVGNRILA
FT                   QTAEMGALPELFAATMPVEPGAFYGPTGLGGMRGYPGRCGSTKASRDERVAGELWALSE
FT                   RLTGVTYSFD"
FT   CDS             644416..644889
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6220"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6220"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z274"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003779"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z274"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55467.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQRFDFMGQQAGAKFIKRINNAGMVVGETTLPRSTQELVLLRVS
FT                   QVNGCGFCVDMHYKDAVHEGEDPVRLNLVAAWREATVFTEAERAALAFAEESARLADAH
FT                   QGVSDETWAQVRKHYDDDQIAGLIMVVALINAYNRINVVTRTPAGGYVPGQFA"
FT   CDS             645163..646245
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aroG1"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6230"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6230"
FT                   /product="putative
FT                   3-deoxy-D-arabinoheptulosonate-7-phosphate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z273"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55468.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAADVDARHSDLDDQRTLSVSPLRSPAEVRMVHPITDDLADTV
FT                   RAGRKATVEVLDGTDDRLMVIVGPCSVHDPAAALDYARRLAAKAAELDDRLHVVMRVYF
FT                   EKPRTSLGWKGLVNDPHLDGSFDVNTGLGIGRKLLVDITALGLPVACEFLDPITPQYIA
FT                   DLVSYGAIGARTAASQVHRQLSSALSMPVGIKNGTDGDVQVAVDGVRAAAASHVFPGTD
FT                   LDGRAALIRTTGNPDCHVILRGGSNGTNYDAASVAEACLRLEKAGLARRVVVDASHGNS
FT                   NKDHNKQVDVVADIAERIAGGEREVVGVMLESFLVAGRQDLTLGRSADLVYGQSITDAC
FT                   LDWETTAAQLDRLAEAVAAR"
FT   CDS             646255..646782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6240"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6240"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55469"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z272"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55469.1"
FT                   /translation="MGDERFGWFAEMLDLGEGDLVLEIGPGSGASLGELARRLVRGRVV
FT                   GIDRSATAVDRAARRYAAAIESGRITVAHLDFRALDAGRVRADFDAPAGFDRILAVNVN
FT                   LFWTTRASAELALIRALLAPGGSLLLGYGYGVVSEGPVPSADRLVEHLAAAGFRSEVRT
FT                   RGALLAVRARPS"
FT   CDS             complement(646852..647070)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6250"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55470"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z271"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55470.1"
FT                   /translation="MAAYLDLLLHPAASEVAGTVLGLVREVAHDLIAGTGDWFTGSSTG
FT                   DAGLGSSTPDGGVGSSTGDWFTGSSYP"
FT   CDS             647339..648517
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6260"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6260"
FT                   /product="putative aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55471"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z270"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55471.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSRPATVERLRPFASTIFAEMTELAVRHEAVNLGQGFPDTDGPA
FT                   GMLEVARRAIADGVNQYPPGRGMPVLRRAIAADRARRYGTEYDPDTEVLVTVGATEAIS
FT                   AALLGLVEPGQEVVLIEPYYDSYAAAVALAGAHRRTAHLVADGDRFVLDLDSLRAAVTP
FT                   RTRMLVVNSPHNPTGTVLGRADLTAIAELACEHDLLVLTDEVYEHLVYDDNEHISLATL
FT                   PGMAERTIVVSSAAKTFNVTGWKIGWVCAPAYLVDAVLAAKQFLTFVGGGPFQPAVAHA
FT                   LTEEQEWVARMRESLSDKRIRLSAALAETGFGVRASGGGYFVCADVTPLGTADGLAFCR
FT                   ALPGTLGVAAVPVSVFADDTAAWNHLVRFTFCKQDRTLDEGVRRLRAGARVG"
FT   CDS             648562..649116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6270"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6270"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55472"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z269"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55472.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTTQFYTATTLDGFLADSDNSLSWLFAVPGAGDAEAETETFFAG
FT                   VGAMCMGATTYEWILANDAPENWVKSYGDTPCWVFTHRELPRVPGANLHFVAEDVRPVH
FT                   ERMREAAGGANIWVVGGGDLAGQFADAGLLDELILAYAPVTLGAGAPLLPRRILADRLT
FT                   LTKSTTVGQFAMLTYRLAAPA"
FT   CDS             complement(649264..650004)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6280"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6280"
FT                   /product="putative translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z268"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z268"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55473.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGPDMRGPGMRGPAMSDWTETGTTGPGQDRDMIESAAVLGVAAA
FT                   ALAMVLTPGPNMMYLVSRTVAQGRRAGLVSLGGVAAGFAVYLAAATAGLTAVFALVPGL
FT                   YLAVKLAGAAYLLWLAWRALRPGGASVFEPADLPADPARRLFTMGLVTNLLNPKIAVMY
FT                   MALIPQFVVPARGHLWLQSLSLGAVQITVALAVNALIVLGTGTLVAFLTRRPAWLRTQR
FT                   YLMGTALAGVAVALVTDRTRPTPA"
FT   CDS             650194..651852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6290"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6290"
FT                   /product="putative DNA helicase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55474"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z267"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55474.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDGPLIVQSDKTLLLEVDHESADMARQAIAPFAELERAPEHVHT
FT                   YRITPLALWNARAAGHDAEQVVDALVSYSRYAVPQPLLVDIVDTMARYGRLQLVKHPAH
FT                   GLTLVSLDRAVLEEVLRHKKIAPMLGARIDDDTVAVHPSERGRIKQMLLKIGWPAEDLA
FT                   GYVDGEAHPIELDYEGGHWKLRDYQEMAADSFWAGGSGVVVLPCGAGKTMVGAAAMAKA
FT                   KATTLILVTNTVAGRQWRRELLARTSLTEDEIGEYSGERKEIRPVTIATYQVITRRTKG
FT                   EYKHLELFDSRDWGLVIYDEVHLLPAPVFRMTADLQSRRRLGLTATLVREDGREGDVFS
FT                   LIGPKRYDAPWKDIEAQGWIAPAECIEVRVTLTDAERMAYATAEPEERYKLCSTARTKI
FT                   PVVESILAKHPDAPTLVIGAYLEQIEELGAALDAPVIQGSTKNKEREALFDAFRRGEIP
FT                   VLVVSKVANFSIDLPEASVAVQVSGTFGSRQEEAQRLGRLLRPKHDGGQAHFYSVVARD
FT                   TLDAEYAAHRQRFLAEQGYAYRITDADDLLGPAIG"
FT   CDS             651893..652558
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6300"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6300"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55475"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z266"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023124"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z266"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55475.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRFEFAVDRGHAHAVNEVLAAMRRRRVLAIATAIAAALITAGLI
FT                   RLDHPWSYLLAVAFALCAITALWVALWAPHRFGIERLYAEGELVPAVVSQTRPRALVLL
FT                   ALVDVSGPDAADPRYALVTRKVRELPGHAKRRGERVPAVTVRTDGAPRRVGERRQSVSA
FT                   MPIAWATRDPAVIDRARAAITEVEWRLLTENLDLAERVRRTAAKRLLLDNRYLPDLGS"
FT   CDS             652568..653221
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6310"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6310"
FT                   /product="putative translocator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001123"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z265"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55476.1"
FT                   /translation="MRHHRQMVPMANLLAFTAAATLIVVIPGPGVLFAIGRALALGRRA
FT                   ALVSVVGHAAGVLVCLLVVAVGLGTVLAASAVALTVVKIAGALYLIHLGVQAIRERKAL
FT                   HTALGAPVAAYADSRVFRQSVLVGVTNPKAIVFFSAVLPQFADPAGSLPVQFLILGAVF
FT                   LTIALVSDSAWALLAASARSWFARSPRRLEAVGGAGGAMIVGLGASVALTGTAK"
FT   CDS             653218..654699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6320"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6320"
FT                   /product="putative peptidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001930"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014782"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR034019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z264"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55477.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPLPCWSSRCDRTGAGHGRKGWWRVRWAVLAGVATLGLVLTGTG
FT                   AAPAGADPFVGAPGLDDPYYPLDGNGGYDVRHYDVRIGYDPPSRWLDGTARIDAVATQL
FT                   LRAFNLDYSGPPVDAVTVNNQPAAFERHGEHELTVTPLLPLLPGLPFTVTVHYAGPAAD
FT                   TAGAGWTLTPSGGAFAAGQPHSASTWYPLNDTPRDKATFALHATVPAEWEVVSNGVRTE
FT                   NTVRDGSRTVGWASAHPVIGYLTTIAIDRFSFLEQARANGTPILSAFAPAAERNRATEQ
FT                   RLPEILDFTEELFGPYPFDAAGGIYVDADLSFSLETQTRPVYAPWTDLATVVHEIAHQW
FT                   WGDSVSVRSWSDICLNECFASYTADYLWPERMDGVDVDARYRETVAEFHDNPRFWEIPL
FT                   ENPGAGREFTSVYYRGPLFLHALRRQLGDEVFFPALREFLATHAYGNASMPELRTFLQS
FT                   KSATDLTGFFTAWLNDTAPPPAEYLYPGTLGTPDR"
FT   CDS             complement(654733..655734)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6330"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6330"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55478"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z263"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55478.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNSWTVSSPGAGSLRLASMTLEDVAVDLYGIDPSEFVAARAERV
FT                   AAAKKAGDKQLATAIGKLRKPTVTAWTVNLLARTVPDEVNALLALGDALRKAQRELSGD
FT                   QLRALTAQRQQVVSALARRAGAIAEEHGKPVGENVLREVTQTLTAALADAEVAEQVRSG
FT                   TLATAASYEGFGPAGPELVALDGGASPKTERRTGSRDSEPARRDTGSEGGTRAERKASD
FT                   AQRKAREAEEAARRELDEARQELDDALEAVESARTALDSAKAEAEQAARTLADDEARIE
FT                   ELRAELERAEQQRQFARTADRAAQDELRTAQRQFDRVERWARRARARVEDLS"
FT   CDS             655909..656466
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6340"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6340"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z262"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55479.1"
FT                   /translation="MNVFGERGFHVKFPGTRLLARLVLALLAAAALAVAMSGCSVIDDA
FT                   TKSDVAKTKVGDCINITDNSPTATEGEPIDCSSPKAVYKVHQTFDEATQCASNEYTSYT
FT                   EQLPSGGTTFMCLAPNFAQDNCYNDVSTSPYMWVDCSSTEATFKVLQRIDGQTDELLCE
FT                   SGDEFLVVSDPKTLFCLGKPNA"
FT   CDS             complement(656502..658799)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6350"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6350"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55480"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z261"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55480.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATDSLAGWLGSRSDARLVALLQLRPDLAVPLPSSMTVLAARAE
FT                   QRASVLRATEELDTLDFAIIESLAVHGTRQAPGDGTPLTRKALHAHLKGRATKAAVDAA
FT                   LERLTDRALVWTDGEALHLVPAAAEALPWPMGSATELSDALTEPEVHAALAEITPPERA
FT                   LLDKLATTGPRGRTRDAAPDAPTDRPVPRLLARGLLRRVDDETVELPVTVGQVLRREPV
FT                   TAPSVLTPPKPQSTKYTPAEVNAVAAGEVGELLRHCADILAALSESPAPALRAGGLGVR
FT                   ELRRIAKQTGIDETRAGLLVEVLAAAKLIEKGIPEPPPDIDSVDDFWAPTPASDGWLES
FT                   PPARRWTVLAMVWLDLDRMPWMIGMRDTNDKPLAALSVELRVPHAPRDRRAILGLLAEQ
FT                   PTGTALDPADLGRVLAWRQPRRRRQFRREAVEHTLAEAAALGLLGRGALASPARALLHG
FT                   AATSAADAEAEMAAALPEPVDHVLVQADLTVVAPGPLVPELAQRIALVADVESAGAATV
FT                   YRIGESSVRRALDAGLTAAELHALFATHSRTPVPQALAYLIDDVARRHGQLRAGMAQSF
FT                   VRSDDPALLAQVLSAPVAGVLALRAVAPTVAISQAPLGEVLEQLRAAGFAPAGEDSAGG
FT                   IVDLRPRGARIATRPNARQSYRPNPPTTEQLELLVAELRAGERAASARAARSVRTDGTR
FT                   TSTAATLALLQLAARVRRPVNIGYVDAQGVASQRVVEPLKVGNGQLDALDPVTGTVRHF
FT                   TLHRIASVALLE"
FT   CDS             658872..659060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6360"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6360"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55481"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z260"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55481.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNKSKKPYVDNGWPKVADGDHAVTELAASRAGNLSPFGEDTEFP
FT                   VPAEQLPYRHPYTVINR"
FT   CDS             complement(659137..659763)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6370"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6370"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55482"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010618"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021630"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z259"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55482.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRHRKPTSTGRTVAKVAVTGAIFGTASAALAGNASAAPDSDWD
FT                   RLAQCEAGGNWAINTGNGYHGGLQFSPSTWTAHGGQQYAPTANQATREEQIAVAEKVLA
FT                   SQGWGAWPSCSAALGLKSSATPREVPSAPETPRWNPAQPAPQAAPDANQELFQAVDRAI
FT                   ATVQQQGVQIPQPALDFFNAAKANNVQLDPHVVNFFEANKGLLPS"
FT   CDS             complement(660146..660430)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6380"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6380"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z258"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z258"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55483.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDAIGVESTPVAIRRAHQFYGAAVTNSRQSATWLLKLALTLFTV
FT                   GLVAIIAIFLTPILTDGEPGLWLYLTAMLTPLGFLCAIVFALWSGRRAR"
FT   CDS             660561..660977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6390"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6390"
FT                   /product="putative cold shock protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55484"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z257"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z257"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55484.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTGRVKWYDVEKGFGFLSQDEGEDVYVRSSALPEGVEGLKPGQR
FT                   VEFGMAAGRRGPQALSLKLIEAPPSLRQGQDRGRKEPSGPRRTPDELHGMVEDMITLLE
FT                   TKVQPDLRKGRYPDRKTARTISEVVRAVARELDH"
FT   CDS             complement(660971..661528)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6400"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6400"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55485"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024495"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z256"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55485.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRGRGRLIAALVGAGLLLLVAVVAGTVALAVRDAPDHDPEITAY
FT                   AHGRAVTVPPYQFCDLRLLDEERLEMSNCRQGEPVELEVPPGYPLQLSLPRDIADAPWL
FT                   AYLVYALPDDTTVTEVISHKDHPKGTPALTIDSQPAPELRLVGVEIQLPVPAIDEFGRE
FT                   TTVPHASWSISTQPRAGEAGDQ"
FT   CDS             complement(661571..663364)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6410"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6410"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z255"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55486.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPRDPYGPERGPWDDEEAPPIERHPGYDRYPPPNAPTRRRRPL
FT                   PPLDPDRYTAPPPLRPLGKRGGPPEHDPGTRGSTSRVDKPVRRTSPQLPPPTAAVDEQA
FT                   ETGPGAPRMPRKLTVTRVAAMRSRQLTEKGIATFQRAAKADGADKSGLTALTYATMANF
FT                   ALDAAIAVALANTLFFASATAESKSKVALYLLITIAPFAVIAPLIGPLLDRLQRGRRLA
FT                   LATSFAVRAVLAVVLILEFDTWALYPLALCMMIGSKSFSVLKSAVTPRVLPPEIDLVRT
FT                   NSRLTVFGLVGGTMGAGAVAALVAALAGSTGALVLAGLIAAGGAYLSLRIPRWVEVTEG
FT                   EVPATLTYRGDDTRTEVLAPGAESAVPPRKRRQPLGRAVVSGLWGNGTIRVLTGFLTFY
FT                   VAFVAKATEHRPLQQATMLGVVGAAAAIGNFTGNATGARIPLGRPSVIVIGCTSACAAV
FT                   ALFAVFTDNLLGAAVAALVAAAASALAKVSLDASIQDDLPPESIASGFGRSETVLQLSW
FT                   VIGGAAGVLLPTDYWKGFAVVSGILVLGLIQTFLSYRGHSLLPGLGGNRPQHAEQEVPA
FT                   AHTARGQTTTTRPATGDPIRE"
FT   CDS             complement(663442..664215)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6420"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55487"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007788"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011042"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z254"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55487.1"
FT                   /translation="MERNRRSSAVAVLVGALVAAGCGRPADPAPRLRIEVVATRPHDRT
FT                   AFTQGLEVADGVLYEGTGLTGRSFVRATDLATGAELARADVPGEYFGEGITKAGATLWQ
FT                   LTWRDGVAFARDPATLRVLREVRYEGEGWGLCTRGDRLVMSDGSDTLTFRDPETFAVTG
FT                   TRTLRDRRGARLNELDCAADGSVYANDYPSNRILRIDPDTGEVTGVADTGGLLTRAERA
FT                   DADVPNGIAALPGTDRFLLTGKYWPTMFEVRFVPE"
FT   CDS             664233..665369
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6430"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6430"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55488"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z253"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55488.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAVSVSEPDVRPVLADAVDLARRALVELEPDAVGAYLGVTAEDE
FT                   TAATHRFEATLPGYRGWQWAVVVAAPPGAAHATVSESALLPGPEALVAPEFVPWEQRIR
FT                   PGDLAPGDLLAPPADDPRLVPGYVANGDPEIDELAREVGLGRTKVMSLEGRLEAAERWY
FT                   AEHGPDTEMAKAAPATCGTCGFYLPLAGSLRAAFGVCGNAMGADGHVVHVEYGCGAHSD
FT                   VELPTGDGSPRYEAYDDAAVDVIPVEELRGDAGESGGAQAPEGRAGVNAVVSSEPADAA
FT                   STTAAPAPVESGDAAASGDTTAAGTSARVGEVAATADSESEASAPEGDSGDVAADAAPG
FT                   EEAAAPADPVDEDSAPRIARGGEAPGAVRPEASSSAQS"
FT   CDS             665414..668257
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6440"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6440"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z252"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55489.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAAWRDSPTRLREDAATEADLVRAGYRDRLLTELAQNAADAAAR
FT                   AGVPGTEWVRIDGADLHIANTGAPLDLSGVHALTALRASGKTGTAVGRFGVGFTAVRSV
FT                   SDEIEVRSRHGGLHFSLDRTRAALRESGITATITAPPVLRLAWPAATPPAPDADTEVVL
FT                   RLRPGVDAAALLSAMRGEAVDLLLELPDLREIRIGTDRFTVRSAPVAWPGDRDGAGGIE
FT                   DVRIAGPEGESRWWQFRTRRARWLLPVRDGRPVPAAPDVLRAPTRSDEELSLPALLIAD
FT                   IPMQPDRRRLLPGARVRELAEGYADFARALPELDRLVLVPAPGFARSEADSLIREALLH
FT                   ELRTHAWLPVLGVPETARSRNGEEVLPSGGFAPDLVDRGITGPEPGPDGSPRSGRHGVA
FT                   VPTRASVLPGLTADLASVLGELTGPLVLPELSTPRYLEQLAVLDVHRLGLARLAELSAG
FT                   LERSPSWWREFYAALEPFVVDPLAAEELGALAVPLADGRLVTGPRTVLLDDQLAEVVPL
FT                   HWARLVHPEAAHPLLSRLGARSATAADLLTDPALRAELEDRPDDEDTVDAVLRLAPHVA
FT                   PEARPGWLGMLELPDDSGGTLPADELLLPDAPLRDLLVADAPFGTVAPAMVEAYGAEAL
FT                   RAVGVGWDFTLVTETDPTGPDHHLDDEETWWASLDEDPPTLVAVRDLDLIDDRAWPRAL
FT                   RLLAADPRTRPLLADPRGYTPWWLRRHAHLDGVPLGHHRHPADPEFTGLLPDFPAAGFD
FT                   PAELAALRPVLADPEALDLDLAEALLAALADPDRSPEPGVVAAAHRRLAAAVHAGRLEV
FT                   SDLEPPERVRALSGAAVDPADAMVLDAPWFGLAVAPNRLVAGAADTADSLAALLDLPLV
FT                   SEAVTAEVLGEGRRTTWAAEPLAVVLRETLTAPADGDLVLHEELRVRLDGAVRGTVEVP
FT                   WWRTGTTTHVRAPEPLG"
FT   CDS             complement(668303..669196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6450"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6450"
FT                   /product="putative transposase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025668"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z251"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55490.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTLAVTARADLSDAQWARLEPLLPTPKRPGRPSRWTRRRLLDGI
FT                   RWRIRVGCPWRDIPPQYGSWQAIYALFRRWTRAGVWAHVLRQLQAIADAAEQIGWMVSV
FT                   DSTIMRAHPHAAGARRHGDHQAEPPGGYRNEPADHALGRSRGGWGTKLHLACEHHLRPL
FT                   SLLLTAGQAGDSPQFAGVLDGIQVPRLGRGRARVRPDRVLADKAYSSAANRTYLRERGI
FT                   PATIPVPADQSRHRRNRGRAGGRPPAFDREIYRHRNTIERSINRLKQHRAVATRYEKLA
FT                   TRYLAVIQIAAIDQWL"
FT   CDS             complement(669317..669943)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6460"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6460"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55491"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z250"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55491.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSRLSVEERRAHLIEAAIGLAEKKGVAGVTTRDVAQAAGVSLGV
FT                   VHYCFENKDALMTELVKALSMELRDSVDADETVWQDVGSGKDALQKLVRAGLELMWLNI
FT                   EATPERQLLTYETTTYALREGEQTPAKLAIAREQYTFNDSTVADILDHARDATGTQWSV
FT                   PVQTLSRFTLNVIDGLVLRWLVDNDSAAVRDQLDLLAEMVAGYAA"
FT   CDS             670065..672158
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6470"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6470"
FT                   /product="putative ceramidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031329"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031331"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z249"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55492.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTIEGEQRVGLDRRTLLARSAVGTVALATAGTAATAATVGQGV
FT                   AAAPALAAPDSGYRVGLGISDITGPAAECGMMGYSQFGQDTAGIHLRPRARAFIFEAGA
FT                   ARVVFAVAENGMIFQSVHRGVLLELARRFGDRYTEQNVLLTSTHSHATCGGASHDYAYN
FT                   LSVLGFQQQVYDAEVQGIVEAIVAAHEDLSPATLALGRAELHDASVNRSRVAFERNPAE
FT                   DRAHFPGAIDPAVTALSIRKGGREVGAITWFATHNTSMTNQNRLISSDNKGYAAFAHEH
FT                   IEHGVRYLDGAPEFIAAFAQTNAGDMSPNLNLRPGSGPTDDEFANTRIIGERQHAASKA
FT                   ALAQAAPVRGPVQSLLCYIDLADIAVDGRFTPDGQPRRTAPAAAGVSLIAGSVEDGPGL
FT                   PGAPIPEGVRNPLIDALGDPRRPAPSWLADAQAPKVIAAPLGLLPPVPWVPNVVPIQLV
FT                   RIGELYLAAAGGEFTIVAGLRVRRAVAAALGVDLEQVLLQGYANAYHQYVTTPEEYDAQ
FT                   QYEGGSTLFGRYTLPAYQQEFTRLATALATGGTVARGPAPRDVSHLQPNLVPAPGPDTA
FT                   LPDRTFGDVLVQPAPGYARGEQVVAEFVSAHPKHDPRRNGTFLEVQRRTADGWVRVANE
FT                   GEWAVRFHWRKTGTATSIARFTWDIPADAAPGRYRFVHFAGRLAPDGSRHPVTGVTDEF
FT                   DIA"
FT   CDS             complement(672163..672402)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6480"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6480"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z248"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55493.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPNVPQIPPRLTDPRPVLAVGTLLWLVALVVVWVGGPRWEAARP
FT                   VCVMGLVVGLIGLVIFLVQRRAARRGDKGAQTGL"
FT   CDS             672466..672903
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6490"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6490"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55494"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z247"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55494.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTPSDVRALAGELSLAVVRLTRHLRGRRTDSPVSLTQLSALATL
FT                   AREGAMTPGALAAKERVQPPSMTRVIASLSDLKLVERKPHPTDGRQIIVSLSESGRALI
FT                   ADEASAREAWMTEQLSGLTGEQLDVLEQAVAIMKQIVAESE"
FT   CDS             complement(672923..673324)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6500"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6500"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55495"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z246"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031308"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z246"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55495.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPIQLVLNILWLIFAGFWMALGYIVAGIICCVLIITIPFGIASF
FT                   RIAAYVLWPFGRTTVEKPGAGAGSLIGNIIWFVVAGWWLAIGHLLTSIPLFVSIIGIPF
FT                   GWANLKFIPLSLFPLGREIVDSDQPFGAR"
FT   CDS             673402..674205
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6510"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6510"
FT                   /product="putative ribosomal RNA methyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55496"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z245"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55496.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEVIDVDDPADPRVDDFRDLSDADRRPDLPGGKGLVIAEGVVVV
FT                   QRMLDSRFTPSALLGVARRYDQLAADLAAVDVPYYRTSAEVMAEIVGFHLNRGVLAVAR
FT                   RPPELSMAEVVARARTVAVLEGVNDHENLGSMFRNAAGLGVDAVLFGDRCSDPLYRRSV
FT                   RVSMGHVLRVPFARVPAWPDGLATLREHGFQLIAMTPDPAARNLASAMTGERVALLLGA
FT                   EGPGLTAEAMRACDVRARIPMTPGTDSLNVATAAAMAFYERVRTA"
FT   CDS             674202..674507
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6520"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024244"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z244"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55497.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGMTMTENPPVQDPTPWAAGITVTVLVAALATVAVYAFGAALAQ
FT                   VHPALAVLINLIAVGGAAPTAWRWRHTPVTRWVLLGCAVGVGLGWLGLIIAGLAAL"
FT   CDS             complement(674516..675265)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6530"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6530"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55498"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z243"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55498.1"
FT                   /translation="MPEMLSRASTVWYVDAADPLAVLRANPDPDPGAAQALAKQLHEDY
FT                   DVVPKMVGTLAGCAGPDADEVYIGCYPGVTVVCSRQVRLPRPTALPELLIRPLASEQTY
FT                   LVAFDVTMGWGAFAQWERGEFRRAFSSSRVNILEDEGLPLVWERPFWAGEHPVQWRAGE
FT                   LPDPQCLPFDPPDFADAANNEWLGFHYRAPAAEGALVPGDVAVCGFTLVPKGQTLTDDA
FT                   PDDPAPHAPPRPQRRGLLGWLRGDHVG"
FT   CDS             complement(675415..676389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6540"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6540"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55499"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021421"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z242"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55499.1"
FT                   /translation="MRELRVIGLTPDSTHIVCVDTESGQKFRLPADDKLRAAARGDLAR
FT                   FGQIEIETEASMRPRDIQARIRAGASVEQVTAESGMPAARVERFAYPVLLERARAAELA
FT                   QKAHPVRADGPAVETLIEVVTAAFTERGHTLENAEWDAWKDEKGFWIAQLQWQNGRSEI
FT                   AAHWRYQPDAHGGTVAPLDDPAADLIDPDFGRALRGLATILPTEPEPEPAGPAEPVVEP
FT                   RESAAAPVRPAQPVVEEYFEKRAVAAGGGAAAIPAAPVAGSAGAVEPAASADAAAKAPA
FT                   ADATPEPAEKEQKAPAKPARAKRGKAPMPSWEDVLLGVRSSGH"
FT   CDS             complement(676624..677754)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="serC"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6550"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6550"
FT                   /product="putative phosphoserine aminotransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55500"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006272"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z241"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55500.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMTTAFPTIPDDLKPADGRFGCGPSKVRPEQLESLVRVGGSVFG
FT                   TSHRQKPVKDVVARVRSGLRELFSLPDDYEVVLGNGGTTAFWDAAAFGLIRERSLHLTN
FT                   GEFSSKFAAVAKGNPFIGDPIVVSAEPGSAPEPVADPAADLIGWAHNETSTGVAIPVQR
FT                   PAGSEHALIAIDATSGAGGLPVTITDADVYYFAPQKCFAADGGLWVALMSPAALARVEE
FT                   IKSSGRWTPEFLSLPVAIDNSTKEQTYNTPAIATLLLFADQIEWLNGNGGLDWAVKRTA
FT                   DSSSRLYQWAESSEYATPYVTDPAHRSQVVGTIDFADSVDAAQVAKILRANGIVDTEPY
FT                   RKLGRNQLRIGMFPAIDPDDVSQLTRSIDWVVEKLS"
FT   CDS             677987..678598
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6560"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6560"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55501"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z240"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55501.1"
FT                   /translation="MLRGTPGNATILGVRPGVRGTAWPLPRRRAGGAVAAGGQSGATEP
FT                   EQVFRVRVQPVGRLPYEATVRQPVRPADLSVMRPGDTVRCRIDPDDPARLVLYVDETTD
FT                   DATTGRTRILADGRRAEATVLAATPVATDYGGRDDPVLRLDLELRAWDEPRPWRVRVIE
FT                   PVPLAALELVDLGKHLRVAFFTVDRGESVAVDWAASVAED"
FT   CDS             complement(678653..679012)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6570"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6570"
FT                   /product="putative peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55502"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z239"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023566"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z239"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55502.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPVVEFQAGPPPTELVVKDIIVGEGKEAVPGGTVEVHYVGVEF
FT                   DTGEEFDSSWSRGESITFPLRGLIQGWQDGIPGMKVGGRRQLTIPPELAYGPAGSGHKL
FT                   SGKTLVFVIDLLNAN"
FT   CDS             complement(679047..680348)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6580"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6580"
FT                   /product="putative citrate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010953"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z238"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55503.1"
FT                   /translation="MPENHIDDAKPVLSYPGGEYAMTITEATEGNHGIDLGKMLASTGY
FT                   VTYDPGFMNTAPTKSAITYIDGEAGILRYRGYPIEQLADSSTFIEVSYLLIYGELPTQA
FT                   QLDDFTDRIRRHTLLHEDLKRFFDGFPRNAHPMPVLSSAVNALSAYYQDSLDPRDPEQV
FT                   ELSTIRLLAKLPTIAAYSYKKSVGQPFLYPDNSLTLVENFLRMTFGFPAEPYEVDPEVA
FT                   AALDMLLILHADHEQNCSTSTVRLVGSSDANLFTSVSGGINALWGPLHGGANQAVLEML
FT                   DDIKAQGGDVKEFIRKVKNKEDGVKLMGFGHRVYRNYDPRAAIAKKHADNILRKLGGDD
FT                   ELFEIAQALEEAALTDDYFVERRLYPNVDFYTGVIYKAMGFPTRMFTVLFAMGRLPGWI
FT                   AHWREMHSEPLKIGRPRQIYTGYGARDYSRITER"
FT   CDS             complement(680410..680880)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6590"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6590"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55504"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z237"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55504.1"
FT                   /translation="MIFPTVSAAAGRVPLGGEPGDRRRTGRSHVCAAGETTDPADTASR
FT                   TRARARGERVTPARRRGTGPFPTFGDMPMTRQIGPCAATHPPAPPIVRPTRRVGARPRP
FT                   RPVLRTGLRVTTAPSDPRANRGVANVPRPPREENRHCAPSCRAGACQRLASR"
FT   CDS             complement(680889..681713)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6600"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6600"
FT                   /product="putative pyridoxamine 5'-phosphate oxidase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55505"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000659"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012349"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q5Z236"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55505.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRRAHADHQNLIPLLPRSNVSPMRDLDNSAPRADRPASEAEHRA
FT                   ALRRVAADLAAMRVDYGGVPSGSGEDVDLDEAWLAGGWEPLLRNWIEQATAVDIAEPNA
FT                   MVLATVAVVDGVPRPASRTVLCKGLSPEGVTFYTNYDSAKGTQLAAVPYAAATFVWPVL
FT                   GRQVHLRGPVERTSAEQTAVYWRSRPRDSQLGAWASQQSRPIDSRAALDRALAEVTARF
FT                   AGVDEIPVPPHWGGYLLRPEQVEFWQGRRGRLHNRLLVRVAGERMTVERLQP"
FT   CDS             681767..682915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6610"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6610"
FT                   /product="putative citrate synthase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55506"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002020"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016142"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016143"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019810"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z235"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55506.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTSPAVPGGQATVPSDFVSGLEGVVAFTTDIAEPDKDGGALRYR
FT                   GVDIEDLVGSRVTFGDVWALLVDGEFGHGLPPAEPFPLPVHTGDVRVDVQAGLAMLAPI
FT                   WGYQPLLDIDDQTARENLARASVMALSYVAQSARGIYQPAVPQKKIDECNTVTERFMTR
FT                   WKGDPDPRHIEAIDAYWVSAAEHGMNASTFTARVIASTGADVAASLSGAIGAMSGPLHG
FT                   GAPARVLPMIEEVEKTGDARALVKGILDRKEKLMGFGHRVYRAEDPRARVLRATAQRLG
FT                   APRYEVAAALEQAALAELRERRPDRAIETNVEFWAAVILDFAEVPAHMMPAMFTCGRTA
FT                   GWCAHILEQKQLGKLVRPAAIYTGPGPRKPAEVAGWSDISHL"
FT   CDS             complement(682946..684112)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6620"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6620"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55507"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z234"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55507.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRLRARWAVLVVGILAAGAVGAVACTRTDPPPTGIALVDTDTGP
FT                   TGARIAQSLTKDGGGYDWTVVEPGAASTADYAAVITLPADLTTAMGSLAGPQPQRAKLT
FT                   VATHEDADPHLVDGATAVLTKRIGATGVDAALTAVAQARTQLTGVQLTAQLLGAGVQVA
FT                   AAGADQFNAGAEQMLGFLDFAKSGAAQLTSAIELLNSTVAGATAQAEQLAAALDSTGVT
FT                   IAQVEQSAQAVGSGLDQILPLLRGLPFAGDPALADIIGKLEGLRALAGQAGSQLTGIGT
FT                   LVGGSVDPDTDLGTLLRTVVDRLTAASAQLTQGAELAADLPQLAEQGGAQLIDAMGQLT
FT                   GGVEQLQTIVTNLGTQTGKAMDALPVRSSAQQSAIASALTDPVEIVRE"
FT   CDS             complement(684215..685618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6630"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6630"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system sensor kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z233"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z233"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55508.1"
FT                   /translation="MSAPRPKARRRRTFSLRTRVAGAAAAGAVIIVTLLSAVAVRAIER
FT                   INLQQSDQQLTVASRLVLIDPVIAVGVLGLTGLNDDMAVTVRDGGAVVASSPVRLPDLP
FT                   TGSRTVTVSGTQYRVLTTTENQPAGRTVSLGIPADEAARVTAEQQRWVLGGALLAVAAA
FT                   GALGWLLAGRAVRPIVDLTEQVGARSAFGADDARPPVDGSGVRESEQLAEAVNTMLARV
FT                   DQAQAETAAALATARDFAAVSAHELRTPLTAMRTDLEVLRTLDLNEEQRAEILADLQRS
FT                   QGRVESTLAALERLATGDLTHARDHVDTDVGELCDQAAHDAMRHFPGLTVRIDTDADLV
FT                   TRGLPAGLRLAVDNALANSVKHGGATEAVVSAHRGADGGIVIAVDDNGRGIPTDERELV
FT                   FRRFFRGSQASKGGSGLGLALVAQQAQLHGGRAYFDDSPLGGARLVLELPQPDRNSDQH
FT                   IDSAGLRSH"
FT   CDS             complement(685615..686331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6640"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6640"
FT                   /product="putative two-component system response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6640"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55509"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z232"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z232"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55509.1"
FT                   /translation="MGGVSTSPTPTVLVVDDDEDVLASVERGLRLSGFHVLVARDGAAA
FT                   LRSVNADCPDAVVLDMNMPVLDGAGVVTALRALGNDVPICVLSARASVDDRISGLESGA
FT                   DDYLVKPFVLAELVARIKALLRRRTDAPAAAATPGAITVGPLEVDEAGYRALLHGREIE
FT                   LTKREFELLSTLARNAGVVLSRERLLELVWGYDFAADTNVVDVFVGYLRRKLEADGTPR
FT                   LLHTIRGVGFVLRAPK"
FT   CDS             complement(686371..686757)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6650"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6650"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016572"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z231"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55510.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRFRTRTRLAALTAGAAASAAVLLGTGVAAAGPLESAEPLLSTD
FT                   CTFAQVDAALHAEAPELAAMLDAYPAQKAELQRRFDQPVEQRRADFQMLIEQNPDLAAQ
FT                   AESDPRAAQLSQALAAVAATCHNY"
FT   CDS             complement(686897..688897)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6660"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6660"
FT                   /product="putative acyl-CoA synthetase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6660"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55511"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z230"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55511.1"
FT                   /translation="MNAKHEYRPVYQTSLVDPAEFWTTAAEAIDWDVPPTQIVDPAAKP
FT                   AARWFPDAQLNTSVNALDRHLPERADQPALIYDSAMTGAKGVYTYAQLLDEVATFAGAM
FT                   QRLGVARGDRVVIYLPMIPEAVIAMLACARIGAVHSVVFGGFAAPELAARIDDAEPVLI
FT                   VTAAGGLEPNRKIEYPPIVARALGLAQTAAPRHVIVKQRPVHFSPDFPPAETAAQWLDW
FT                   DDAVRDAPKAEPVPVAATDPLYILYTSGTTGKPKGVVRDNGGHAVALAWSMRNIYDVGP
FT                   GQVMWAASDVGWVVGHSYIVYAPLLVGATTLLYEGKPVGTPDAGAFWRIVAEYRVRVLF
FT                   TAPTALRAIRKADGEAKLARNHDLSSLRALFCAGERLDPATYEWARGTLLAERPDCPVV
FT                   DHWWQTETGWPICANLLGLQELPVKPGSASVPVPGYRLRVLDAEGNPVPAGTEGNIVIG
FT                   LPMPPGTLTGLWHDDTRFARSYMSAFPGHYATGDSGYFDEDGYLFVLGRSDDVINMAGH
FT                   RLSAGSIEAAISGHAAVAECAVIGLPDELKGQKPIAYVVLKEGVEVDPATLRDELIARV
FT                   RDQVGAIAALHDAVIVAGLPKTRSGKILRKTIRQISAGEQVEVPSTIEDPAVLAALEDQ
FT                   ILTTRADAAEAAGEAPDTDGALGASDPAARP"
FT   CDS             689215..693021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6670"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6670"
FT                   /product="putative histidine kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6670"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55512"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003660"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z229"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55512.1"
FT                   /translation="MRDAARSGKKRWALGNWDLRWKVTAVLAVPLAVAVGLGVSRITSE
FT                   FTEANRLEGVAENIEAIPAVTGLSAAAATVAGSQMVSLMPGASVVTDQDLSQLDQAITT
FT                   AQDAGAKLRGHSKAEASLETMITEARAILARGKAAAQPTDALGGIDRIRNESVSIVEST
FT                   VSQVSDPAMDAAKLRLVDSLNTRATLVAELAAFNEVLHDFKAGVQTFTTASETERQLLN
FT                   VLAHRFPDGDSAIADLRAGVDTRLSLINSPEAQAGRLPLGELKNSLTTSVDVYERVVAK
FT                   ATKDIDSAMDNLAGRANRDAWTYTAVVIATILAALLLAVFVARSMIVPLHRLRLAALRV
FT                   AESDLPHEVAQLRNGASPEDVPLEPMPIRSTEEIGQLARAIDDIHGQALRLASDQAQMR
FT                   SQVNDMFETLARRSKSLVDHQLSLIEAMEYDEKDPRLLENLFRLDHLAARMRRNGDNLL
FT                   ILAGTKQRRAKSAPVEIGDVLRAAISEVEDYERVKLGATPRGALKEPAASDLAHLFAEL
FT                   LDNALRASPPETDVKFTFAQAHDQGLLIEVADRGIGMPPAEMAEINRKLEQTAEPGPDT
FT                   ARHMGLFVVGRLAERHGLTVRLRPTFDTARDPGVTVTVHVPVGLIVPAGQASGPQAVVK
FT                   AAPVQPNPQHPTPSMQTRAITRTSAGNMMVTVDPGVSGPIQTGSGPLTPPAPAPTGPGG
FT                   LPQRQPGSAMAGGLRQEGSASLRESSAAAQANGPQRGKLAAASLPKRNLATGGPAAAQR
FT                   PSVTPPATPGTAGPAGTTPGGLPQREPGANGVPQPGAGGGLPQRQPGASGAPQPEAGGL
FT                   PQRQPGGNGAPAPTAGGLPQRQPGGNGAPAPTAGGLPHREPGANGAPEPDVARGSAATG
FT                   LPQRESGPARPGGNGLPQRQPGATPGLPQREPGATGLHREGGAAGLPPREGGPSGLPQR
FT                   EAGPNGLPQRGAPAGGIPPRDGGPSGLPQREAGPNGLPQRGAAPGGLPQREGAAGLAPR
FT                   DGGAPGLPQREGGATGLPPRDNGATGLPPRAPGAPAAGEGGPNSTGLPQRGANGLPQRG
FT                   GLPQRDSGLPERESGANGLPQRAPEPSRPAPGTGLPQRDPGARHQPLGEVPPGVGLAQR
FT                   DSGTEAGDGASESAPARDPGKHSYKSNPAKTASFFQTRLQPAVEPGSSMDSPIFAEMMS
FT                   AWLADPNPDRSQVAASFESPGDEGWQAARRASEAQAEKKTAAGLPQRDPGGRLVPGAVS
FT                   GAADRAPRRDPESIRSSLSRHQKGVRDGRAMRAMNLTGDKGDR"
FT   CDS             693018..693431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6680"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6680"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6680"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004942"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z228"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55513.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPDLGGTNRQLDWLVSNFANEVPGVAHAVLVSADGLLMAASAQL
FT                   PVDRAEQLSAVTAGLASLSVGVSNLFEGGTVLQSVVEMEHGYLLLMAVGDGSYLAVLTN
FT                   TSCDIGQVGYEMALLVERVGQTVQATPRVTMGS"
FT   CDS             693439..693813
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6690"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6690"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55514"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z227"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55514.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIEDHRVGSAEPSLVRPYSLTAGRTRPKVELALEALVASQPVAL
FT                   ERQFELTNIETSIVELCRESPSVAEVAARLGIPIGVARVLVADLIDAGHVRVSATLKED
FT                   SSDDERRELIERVLSGLRRI"
FT   CDS             693866..694396
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6700"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6700"
FT                   /product="putative ATP/GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6700"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z226"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55515.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAGGFGVGKTTLVGAVSEIVPLRTEALVTNASAGIDNLTGIPMK
FT                   STTTVAMDFGRISLADDLVLYLFGTPGQYRFWFMWDDLIRGAIGAVVLVDTRRLEDSFA
FT                   AVDYFEARNLPFLVALNEFDDAPRYPIEDIRQALAVSADVPILSIDARRREPAKQALVS
FT                   LTEYALRKVMQGY"
FT   CDS             694420..695976
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6710"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6710"
FT                   /product="putative acetyl-CoA carboxylase beta subunit"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55516"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z225"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55516.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISARELVGQLLDAESFVSWDRPPVTVAASPRYRDELRAAADAA
FT                   GTDEAVLTGEGLLRGRRVAVIACEFGFLAGSIGVAAAERIVAAVERATELGLPLLASPT
FT                   SGGTRMQEGTIAFVQMVKIAGAVAAHKAAGHPYLVYLRNPTMGGVFASWGSLGHMTFAE
FT                   PGAMIGFLGPRVYQALYGKDFPEGVQTAENLYRHGVIDGVLPVRVFRRIAHRALSVCSG
FT                   VVLPDQPAPPPVVGPPTAAEQATADGDSADTPGPEAATAGSPTWQSVLISRRPDRPGVR
FT                   ELLRHVTQRVPLSGTGQGESDRTTLLALARFRGQPCVVFGHDRAGRRGEQTMGPAALRE
FT                   ARRGMALAQELRLPLVSVIDTVGAALSKEAEERGLAPEIARCIADLVTLDTPTVSVLLG
FT                   QGTGGGALALLPADRVLAATHAWLAPLPPEGASAIVHRDTAHAPELADAQRIGAADLYA
FT                   DGVVDRIVPERPDAADEPVDFARRMVAAVADELARLRAQPADERRRTRHLRYRRLGSPR
FT                   P"
FT   CDS             696034..696885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6720"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6720"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55517"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z224"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z224"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55517.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFRSETSAVPSIVLNDGNVIPQLGFGVFQVPPDDVFDVVTTALR
FT                   AGYRSIDTAAVYGNEEGTGRAIRAFGLPRDEVYVTTKLWNSEQGYDSTLRAFDDSMSKL
FT                   GLDYLDLYLIHWPVAAAGKFVDTFRAFQELKRQGRVRSIGVSNFTVDNLRTLIAETGEI
FT                   PAVNQIELHPALAQRELREFHAENAIATEAWSPLGQGTLLEDATITRIAQEVGRTPAQV
FT                   IIRWHLQLGNVVIPKSVTPARIEANFDVFGFELSREQMAAIDGLDRGGRIGPDPDTFSA
FT                   GL"
FT   CDS             complement(696869..697993)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6730"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6730"
FT                   /product="putative oxidoreductase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55518"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z223"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55518.1"
FT                   /translation="MPSDYDILVIGAGQAGLSAAYHLRRLGLVPERDFLVVDHADGPGG
FT                   AWRHRWPSLTLSTVNGVHDLPGMSFAETLPPGSANAQAATAVPHYYELYEKRFDLRVHR
FT                   PVSVRVVCDRTADGTRCDGRGEVLHAETDTAGTLRVRGLINGTGTWERPFVPRYRGQES
FT                   FTGRQLHTRDYHDAAEFAGKHVVVVGGGISAVQLLDEISQVTSTTWVTRREPVFREGEF
FT                   TPEAGRAAVAQVEDRVRRGLPPGSVVSVTGLLWNDRLRAAQRRGALARRPMFDHIEPDG
FT                   VRWADGSFQHADVILWATGFRSALDHLAPLRLRGPGGGITMTGRLSTQVAADPRIHLIG
FT                   YGPSASTIGANRAGRAAAVELTAHLGIARLTDPR"
FT   CDS             698083..698811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="echA6"
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6740"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6740"
FT                   /product="putative enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6740"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q5Z222"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z222"
FT                   /inference="non-experimental evidence, no additional
FT                   details recorded"
FT                   /protein_id="BAD55519.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVSRDGDAVTIELRREERRNALNEELVGRLREAVLTAVAEEAR
FT                   VIVLTGRGPVFSAGADLSGVYSESFLAALMDMLHTIESAPVPVISAIHGAALGAGVQLA
FT                   LASDLRVLAPDSYIAIPAAKLGISVDRWTMRRLAALIGGGPARTLLLGAEPISASDCYA
FT                   FGFANRIGTLADAQAWAKSIAELAPLSLRHMKLVLNDDGTRDPETVQQREALQAAWTSD
FT                   DAKEGRLAREEKRTAKFVGK"
FT   CDS             698808..699953
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="NFA_6750"
FT                   /old_locus_tag="nfa6750"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:NFA_6750"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:BAD55520"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:Q5Z221"
FT