Dbfetch

ID                        : 3702
PARENT ID                 : 3701
RANK                      : species
GC ID                     : 1
MGC ID                    : 1
SCIENTIFIC NAME           : Arabidopsis thaliana
GENBANK COMMON NAME       : thale cress
COMMON NAME               : thale-cress
COMMON NAME               : mouse-ear cress
MISSPELLING               : Arabidopsis_thaliana
MISSPELLING               : Arbisopsis thaliana
MISSPELLING               : Arabidopsis thaliana (thale cress)
//