spacer

EBI Dbfetch

ID                        : 3701
PARENT ID                 : 980083
RANK                      : genus
GC ID                     : 1
MGC ID                    : 1
SCIENTIFIC NAME           : Arabidopsis
SYNONYM                   : Cardaminopsis
//


spacer
spacer