Dbfetch

ID   CP000725; SV 1; circular; genomic DNA; STD; PRO; 2196662 BP.
XX
AC   CP000725;
XX
PR   Project:PRJNA66;
XX
DT   12-SEP-2007 (Rel. 93, Created)
DT   15-MAY-2014 (Rel. 120, Last updated, Version 8)
XX
DE   Streptococcus gordonii str. Challis substr. CH1, complete genome.
XX
KW   .
XX
OS   Streptococcus gordonii str. Challis substr. CH1
OC   Bacteria; Firmicutes; Bacilli; Lactobacillales; Streptococcaceae;
OC   Streptococcus.
XX
RN   [1]
RP   1-2196662
RX   DOI; 10.1128/JB.01023-07.
RX   PUBMED; 17720781.
RA   Vickerman M.M., Iobst S., Jesionowski A.M., Gill S.R.;
RT   "Genome-wide transcriptional changes in Streptococcus gordonii in response
RT   to competence signaling peptide";
RL   J. Bacteriol. 189(21):7799-7807(2007).
XX
RN   [2]
RP   1-2196662
RA   Gill S.;
RT   ;
RL   Submitted (15-JUN-2007) to the INSDC.
RL   The Institute for Genomic Research, 9712 Medical Center Dr, Rockville, MD
RL   20850, USA
XX
DR   MD5; faaf63fbd671f68177f32d3007e2ce90.
DR   BioSample; SAMN02603977.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156739.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156740.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156742.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156743.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156744.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156745.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156747.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156748.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156749.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156750.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156751.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156752.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156753.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156754.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156755.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156756.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156757.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156758.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156759.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156760.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156761.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156762.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156763.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156764.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156765.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156766.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156767.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156768.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156769.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156770.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156771.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156772.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156773.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156774.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156775.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156776.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156777.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156778.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156779.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156780.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156781.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156782.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156783.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156784.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156785.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156786.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156787.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156788.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156789.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156790.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156791.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156792.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156793.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156794.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156795.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156796.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156797.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156798.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156799.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156800.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156801.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156802.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156803.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156804.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156805.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156806.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156807.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156808.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156809.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156810.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156811.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156812.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156813.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156814.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156815.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156816.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156817.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156818.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156819.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156820.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156821.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156822.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156823.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; EBG00001156824.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0195.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0611.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0612.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0613.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0614.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0615.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0616.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0617.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0618.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0619.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0620.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0621.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0622.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0623.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_0710.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1233.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1235.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1236.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1270.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1382.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1702.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1703.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1704.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1705.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1706.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1741.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1746.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1829.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1941.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1942.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1943.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1944.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1945.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1946.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1947.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1948.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1949.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1950.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1951.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1952.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1953.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1954.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1955.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_1956.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2003.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2109.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2110.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2111.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2112.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2113.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2114.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2115.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2116.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2117.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2118.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2119.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2120.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2121.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2122.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2123.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2124.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2125.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2126.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2127.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2128.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2129.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2131.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2132.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2143.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2144.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Gn; SGO_2148.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745391.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745392.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745393.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745394.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745395.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745396.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745397.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745398.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745399.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745400.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745401.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745402.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745403.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745404.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745405.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745406.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745407.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745408.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745409.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745410.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745411.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745412.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745413.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745414.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745415.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745416.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745417.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745418.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745419.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745420.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745421.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745422.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745423.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745424.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745425.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745426.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745427.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745428.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745429.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745430.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745431.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745432.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745433.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745434.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745435.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745436.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745437.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745438.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745439.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745440.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745441.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745442.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745443.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745444.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745445.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745446.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745447.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745448.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745449.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745450.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745451.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745452.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745453.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745454.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745455.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745456.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745457.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745458.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745459.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745460.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745461.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745462.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745463.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745464.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745465.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745466.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745467.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745468.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745469.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745470.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745471.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745472.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745473.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745474.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745475.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; EBT00001745476.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0195-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0611-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0612-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0613-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0614-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0615-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0616-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0617-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0618-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0619-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0620-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0621-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0622-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0623-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_0710-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1233-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1235-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1236-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1270-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1382-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1702-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1703-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1704-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1705-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1706-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1741-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1746-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1829-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1941-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1942-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1943-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1944-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1945-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1946-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1947-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1948-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1949-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1950-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1951-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1952-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1953-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1954-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1955-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_1956-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2003-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2109-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2110-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2111-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2112-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2113-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2114-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2115-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2116-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2117-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2118-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2119-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2120-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2121-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2122-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2123-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2124-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2125-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2126-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2127-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2128-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2129-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2131-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2132-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2143-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2144-1.
DR   EnsemblGenomes-Tr; SGO_2148-1.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2168715; 17720781.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2546850; 18678669.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2657157; 19175920.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2772543; 19703977.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2798181; 19884334.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC2863574; 20233933.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3043496; 21147955.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3091779; 21106082.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3173452; 21824414.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3298122; 22247133.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3327732; 22431892.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3390759; 22759313.
DR   EuropePMC; PMC3522854; 23228255.
DR   RFAM; RF00001; 5S_rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00005; tRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00011; RNaseP_bact_b.
DR   RFAM; RF00013; 6S.
DR   RFAM; RF00023; tmRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF00050; FMN.
DR   RFAM; RF00059; TPP.
DR   RFAM; RF00080; yybP-ykoY.
DR   RFAM; RF00167; Purine.
DR   RFAM; RF00169; Bacteria_small_SRP.
DR   RFAM; RF00177; SSU_rRNA_bacteria.
DR   RFAM; RF00230; T-box.
DR   RFAM; RF00380; ykoK.
DR   RFAM; RF00515; PyrR.
DR   RFAM; RF00555; L13_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00557; L10_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00558; L20_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF00559; L21_leader.
DR   RFAM; RF01054; preQ1-II.
DR   RFAM; RF01065; 23S-methyl.
DR   RFAM; RF01118; PK-G12rRNA.
DR   RFAM; RF01708; L17DE.
DR   RFAM; RF01709; Lacto-rpoB.
DR   RFAM; RF01732; asd.
DR   RFAM; RF01764; yjdF.
DR   RFAM; RF01959; SSU_rRNA_archaea.
DR   SILVA-LSU; CP000725.
DR   SILVA-SSU; CP000725.
DR   StrainInfo; 120832; 0.
XX
CC   Streptococcus gordonii str. Challis substr. CH1 genomic DNA or
CC   bacterial culture is available from Steven R. Gill at
CC   srgill@buffalo.edu.
XX
FH   Key             Location/Qualifiers
FH
FT   source          1..2196662
FT                   /organism="Streptococcus gordonii str. Challis substr. CH1"
FT                   /strain="Challis"
FT                   /sub_strain="CH1"
FT                   /mol_type="genomic DNA"
FT                   /note="strain coidentity: CH1 = DL1 = V288 = ATCC 35105"
FT                   /db_xref="taxon:467705"
FT   gene            166..1518
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0001"
FT   CDS             166..1518
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0001"
FT                   /product="chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00308;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08299; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0001"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001957"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013159"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013317"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020591"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09168.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQEQEFWARVLELAHTQLKKTTFDFFVAEARLIKIENNQATIHL
FT                   DSPVKKLFWEQNLADIILTAGFEIYNDQISALYVFETEERVKEEPIYLTSQQPDLTEKK
FT                   KSPPLATGLKSKYTFENFVQGDGNQWAKAAALAVADNLGGIYNPLFIYGGPGLGKTHLL
FT                   NAIGNEVLENTPDARIKYVPAETFINDFLEHLRLGEMDSFKKIYRSLDLLLIDDIQALS
FT                   KKVSTQEEFFNTFNALHGENKQIVLTSDRSPDYLENLEERLVTRFKWGLTSDITPPNFE
FT                   TRIAILRNKIEEFDLIFPNETIEYLAGQFDSNVRDLEGALKDINLLASMKQIKEITIDI
FT                   AAEAIRSRKQAGSQLLVIPIDRIQTEVGNFYGVSVKEMKGTRRVQNIVLARQVAMYLTR
FT                   ELTDNSLPKIGREFGGKDHTTVIHAHGKIKSMLEEDDNLRLEIESIKNKIK"
FT   gene            1674..2810
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0002"
FT   CDS             1674..2810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0002"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase III, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00712;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02767; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02768; match to protein family HMM TIGR00663"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0002"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10994"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022635"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022637"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10994.1"
FT                   /translation="MINFSINKNLFLQALNTTKRAISHKNAIPILSTIKIDVTNEGITL
FT                   IGSNGQISIENFISVNNENAGLLVTSLGSILLEATFFINVVSSLPDVTLDFKEIEQKQI
FT                   VLTSGKSEITLKGKDADQYPRIQDVPTSNPLVLETKILKDLINETAFAASLQESRPILT
FT                   GVHFVLTDHKNLKTVATDSHRLSQKKIILEKNGDNFDVVIPSRSLREFTAVFSDEIETV
FT                   EVFFANHQILFRSENISFYTRLLEGNYPDTDRLIPTEFSTVVTFATSALRAAMERARLL
FT                   SNATQNGTVKLEIEGGVVSAHVNSPEVGRVNEEIDAENVSGENLTISFNPTYLIEALKA
FT                   VNSEKVTISFISAVRPFTLVPSDQEEDFIQLITPVRTN"
FT   gene            2810..3013
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0003"
FT   CDS             2810..3013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0003"
FT                   /product="Bacterial protein of unknown function (DUF951)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009296"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10665.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDKGSYVEMKKPHACTIKSTGKKANRWEITRVGADIKIRCTNCD
FT                   HVVMMSRYDFERKMKKVLSDET"
FT   gene            complement(3023..3541)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0004"
FT   CDS             complement(3023..3541)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0004"
FT                   /product="putative lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06998"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0004"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09729.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKKNHLLKLSLTILTVCFAFLLVACGQKEEVTYYQRIDQSNQFD
FT                   MRLTYYHKGDIVTKQTTENFISYKSLGIDESQEEQKNAAKAKIEELSKQYQTVKGIKEK
FT                   VSFDKNGIKENIEIDYDKADLKELASLPGMMISNEKNAKKISMKASGEALEKSGFKKVE
FT                   NGKFEELKK"
FT   gene            complement(3582..6176)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0005"
FT   CDS             complement(3582..6176)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0005"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10263"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10263.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIKNYLKKYWVYFVAFLIPFLIMVIVYLSQGIYWNSDTSPLLG
FT                   DGFHQYVIFDTTLRNILHGSDSLFYTFTSGLGLNFYALTSYYLGSFLSPFVYFFNLENM
FT                   PDAVYIFTLIKFGLIGLTAAISLKGIFKKIPNFLILMLSTCYSLMSFATSQIEIKTWLD
FT                   VFIIAPLILYGLHLLLIKKNRVLYFTSLSILFIQNYYFGYMMAIFLIFWFFVQTTWDFK
FT                   NRIKTFLDFTIVSILSGVTSLIMILPTFLDLKTHGEKLTSVDRLFTEKTWFLDIFAKNF
FT                   IGSFDTTKYGSIPMIYVGIVPLLLAILFFTLKSIKFHVKLSYFFLIIIFIASFSLERLD
FT                   LFWQGMHAPNMFLHRYSWLFSLFIIFLAAETLQRLKQIKFKNLIISFTILSIGFILVFV
FT                   FRKHYDFLGPVNFILTLEFLLAYLLIFGTFTKSFISKRVFYITTLAFVCFEVSLNAFYQ
FT                   VDGIAKEWVFASRSSYAKNLKQIDNLVKYSKDNNTEFFRTETLDPQTGNDSMKYNYNGI
FT                   SQFSSVRNTMTSSTLDKLGFKSTGTNLNLRYQNNSILMDAIFSLAYNISEVNPQKYGFT
FT                   PIKTEKNLTLYQNKNATSLAFLTNKIYKDVKFNNLTLDNQTKFLNQLSGLNYKYFQKIY
FT                   PINSHNIIENNDHITVNVDKENNESFASMTYTLDVPENSQVYVSLPNIHFSNDDQTVVD
FT                   ISIGNETRRFTTNNVFTFFNLGHFMDKQTVTVRFTFPDNSQVSFDKPEFYKVNINHFQE
FT                   AIDKIHSQKVEVTTKNSQITVDYHAQKDSSLFLTLPYDKGWSATQNGHPVTIYKAQDGF
FT                   MKVDVKKGSGRVILKFIPRGFKEGIGCFIFGIALFTLYNYKKNDNSKKLFDF"
FT   gene            complement(6216..7838)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0006"
FT   CDS             complement(6216..7838)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0006"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10060"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10060.1"
FT                   /translation="MLTVSDVSLRFSDRKLFDEVNIKFTAGNTYGLIGANGAGKSTFLK
FT                   ILAGDIEPTTGHISLGPNERLSVLRQNHFDYEDERVIDVVIMGNDLLYNIMKEKDAIYM
FT                   KPDFSDEDGVRAAELEGEFAELGGWEAESEASQLLQNLNIPEDLHYQNMSELSNGDKVK
FT                   VLLAKALFGKPDVLLLDEPTNGLDIQSITWLEDFLIDFDNTVIVVSHDRHFLNKVCTHM
FT                   ADLDFGKIKLYVGNYDFWKESSELAAKLLADRNAKAEEKIKQLQEFVARFSANASKSKQ
FT                   ATSRKKMLDKIELEEIVPSSRKYPFISFKAEREIGNDLLTVENLSVKIDGETILDNISF
FT                   ILRPGDKTALIGQNDIQTTALIRALMGDIEYEGTVKWGVTTSQSYLPKDNSRDFAGGES
FT                   ILDWLRQFASKEEDDNTFLRGFLGRMLFSGDEVNKSVNVLSGGEKVRVMLSKLMLLKSN
FT                   VLVLDDPTNHLDLESISSLNDGLKNFKESIIFASHDHEFIQTLANHIIVLSKNGVIDRI
FT                   DETYDEFLENQEVQLKVKELWKD"
FT   gene            8068..9090
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0007"
FT   CDS             8068..9090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0007"
FT                   /product="tryptophanyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00579;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0007"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09580"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002306"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024109"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09580.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKPIILTGDRPTGKLHIGHYVGSLRNRVLLQNEGKYDLFVFLAD
FT                   QQALTDHAKDPQTIIESIGNVALDYLAAGLDPEKVTIFIQSQIPELAELTMYYMNLVSL
FT                   ARLERNPTVKTEIAQKGFGQSIPTGFLVYPISQAADITAFKANYVPVGTDQKPMIEQTR
FT                   EIVRSFNNAYQKDVLVEPEGIYPENEAAGRLPGLDGNAKMSKSLNNGIYLADDMDTLKK
FT                   KVMGMYTDPNHIRVEDPGKIEGNMVFHYLDVFGRPEDQAEIAAMKEHYQRGGLGDVKTK
FT                   RYLLEILERELGPIRERRIEFAKDMVQVYDMLRKGSEKARQKASQTLSEVKSAMGINYF
FT                   "
FT   gene            9195..10676
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0008"
FT   CDS             9195..10676
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0008"
FT                   /product="inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.205"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00478;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00571; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03060; match to protein family HMM TIGR01302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0008"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000644"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001093"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005990"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10065.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNWDTKFLKKGFTFDDVLLIPAESHVLPNDADLTTKLADNLTLN
FT                   IPIITAAMDTVTESQMAIAIARAGGLGVIHKNMSIAQQADEVRKVKRSENGVIIDPFFL
FT                   TPEHTIAEADELMGRYRISGVPVVETLENRKLVGILTNRDLRFISDFNQPISNHMTSEN
FT                   LVTAPVGTDLETAERILQEHRIEKLPLVDEDGRLSGLITIKDIEKVIEFPNAAKDEFGR
FT                   LLVAGAVGVTSDTFERAEALFEAGADAIVIDTAHGHSAGVLRKIAEIRAHFPDRTLIAG
FT                   NIATAEGARALYEAGVDVVKVGIGPGSICTTRVIAGVGVPQVTAIYDAAAVAREYGKTI
FT                   IADGGIKYSGDIVKALAAGGNAVMLGSMFAGTDEAPGETEIFQGRKFKTYRGMGSIAAM
FT                   KKGSSDRYFQGSVNEANKLVPEGIEGRVAYKGAAADIVFQMLGGIRSGMGYVGAANLQE
FT                   LHENAQFIEMSGAGLKESHPHDVQITNEAPNYSVQ"
FT   gene            complement(10780..11865)
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0009"
FT   CDS             complement(10780..11865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0009"
FT                   /product="DNA replication and repair protein RecF"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to SP:P49999; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF02463; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00611"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09421"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU71"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AU71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09421.1"
FT                   /translation="MWLKSLTLKHFRNYQDAEINFHSGLNIFLGQNAQGKTNILESIYF
FT                   LALTRSHRTRSDKDFIHFQEKDLKVSGILEKKTGTIPLDIELTAKGRITKINHLKQNRL
FT                   SDYIGAMNVVLFAPEDLQLIKGSPSLRRKFIDIELGQIKPIYLADLSNYNHVLKQRNSY
FT                   LKNSQNIDENFLSVLDEQLIEYGCRVVKHRLDFLKKLEIFAQEKHLDISQKKETLTIDY
FT                   LSSVPLQDIDSIEESFRLSLSKNRKRDLFKQNTGVGPHRDDIAFFINQMDANYGSQGQH
FT                   RSVVLSLKLAEIKLIENITKESPILLLDDVMSELDNDRQLKLLETISQEIQTFITTTTL
FT                   EHLKNLPKDIKIFEISNGNIK"
FT   gene            complement(11867..12259)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0010"
FT   CDS             complement(11867..12259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0010"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02988"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11029"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU72"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11029.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYKLFDEYITLQALLKEVGVIQSGGAIKAFLAENDVFFNGELET
FT                   RRGKKIRVGDKITIPRENLTLSILEPSPDEKVQHTEETAEKQRIANMVKEMNKNLKKNT
FT                   TAPKKNNRKQTGIRQEKKAPVRFPGT"
FT   gene            12414..13661
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0011"
FT   CDS             12414..13661
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0011"
FT                   /product="proteinase, M16 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10476"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU73"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10476.1"
FT                   /translation="MELAKGVNLHFIKSTKFKTNKIKLRFSAPMSSATIADRVLVSSIL
FT                   ETANAFYPTSQLFRERLASLYGSNYSTSVSKRGLVHYVDINVSFVRDSFLSRKNALTTE
FT                   MVEFIKASLLSPLVDQKGFDSSIFEIEKKNIIHELESEIENHFYHAHLELNKLFYLSEE
FT                   MQLPRVSRLDLMKQVTPETSLAVFQKMLKEDKIDIFFIGDFNEVAMQEQFSQFGFTDRE
FT                   QDLLLDYQQPFSKILREGIEQKEANQSILEMGYHFPIQYGDTSHIPLIVMNGLLGGYAH
FT                   SKLFVEVREKASLAYTVSSTMDIFSGMLRVYAGIDRKNRNKAMNLINRQVADLKRGKFS
FT                   EEELQQTKNMLKNSALLSQDRQNSLLETTYLSAVLGKKFLAVDEWLEVMENVKKEDIVL
FT                   AANTLKLQAMYFMEGK"
FT   gene            13661..14956
FT                   /gene="mpp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0012"
FT   CDS             13661..14956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mpp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0012"
FT                   /product="peptidase, M16 family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00675;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0012"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10368"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU74"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007863"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10368.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNLTLKKIEYTAIGESLYRVILPNGLRLFLLPKTNFHETYGIMT
FT                   VNFGSVDTYFVPRGTKQAIHYPAGIAHFLEHKLFEDENGNDLLQEFVDLGAESNAFTSF
FT                   TKTSYLFSTTENVEECLELLQDLIGEAYFTEESVQREQGIIQQEIEMYQDNPDYRLFFS
FT                   ALANLYPGTALAQDIAGNRESIAEITVEDLDENFETFYHPSNMSLFLVGNFDLEKTVAT
FT                   ISEQQNSYEIDDEKSAIKRRALKLSPVVPTASMRMEVSRPKLAVAMRGNNKISKRKLFR
FT                   YKLILKLLFDMMFGWTSKRYQKMYENGKIDASLTLEVEVEERFHFVMLTMDTQEPVALS
FT                   HQIRTAIKEFAHDMDVTEEHLDIVKSEMYGDLMHGLNSLEYMATQYETLIDGENLFDLP
FT                   KILQDIHLEDILEVGHEFIDHFDMIDFTIFPK"
FT   gene            15203..16033
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0013"
FT   CDS             15203..16033
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0013"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09778"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09778.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKKTIGEVLRLARINQGLSLEDLQQKTDIQLDLLEALEADDFDK
FT                   LPSSFYAKSFLRKYAWAVDLDEKIILDAYESGSMVTYDEVDVDEENMGRRRSNRQKTSY
FT                   LPLFYFSVISLAIIAFVTYYVWQYVNQMETETENSASSSYSVVKSEGSSEATSTSSNQT
FT                   SSSSTTSSSSNALTVSGSGQNLTATYSGAKDPVTIKLSVTTATSWVSVSGTDLDNGAVL
FT                   SPENPSVTTTVSPGSSTVITLGVVEGVTVSVNDQIINTSAINTQSGTITLTINN"
FT   gene            16042..16581
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0014"
FT   CDS             16042..16581
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0014"
FT                   /product="CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate
FT                   3-phosphatidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01066;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0014"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09570"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000462"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004570"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09570.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKENIPNALTLLRVALIPIFILLLTLGSSKTIHVVAAIIFAVAS
FT                   ITDYLDGYLARKWKVVTNFGKFADPMADKLLVMSAFIMLIEMKMAPAWVVAVIICRELA
FT                   VTGLRLLLVETGGTVLAAAMPGKIKTFTQMFAIIFLLIHWTLLGQICLYIALIFTIYSG
FT                   YDYFKGSAYLFKDTFK"
FT   gene            16585..17409
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0015"
FT   CDS             16585..17409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0015"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter (ATP-binding protein)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0015"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10394"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10394.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIIEVHNLKYKYDNDTEEYILNDVTFHVKHGEWLSIVGHNGSG
FT                   KSTTIRLIDGLLEAESGEIIILGDQLTPENVWEKRRHIGMVFQNPDNQFVGATVEDDVA
FT                   FGLENQGMDHVTMVNRVNEALEIVGMQDFKNREPARLSGGQKQRVAIAGIVALRPDIII
FT                   LDEATSMLDPEGRLDLIQTVKRIKDENQMTVISITHDLDEVALSDRVLVMKKGKVESSS
FT                   TARELFSRSDLQELGLDEPFSNQVKATLNEDFDLPADYLTEKELQESLWELL"
FT   gene            17394..18233
FT                   /gene="cbiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0016"
FT   CDS             17394..18233
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cbiO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0016"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030946"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09639.1"
FT                   /translation="MGITLKNVSYTYQAGTPFEGPALFDVNLEIKDGSYTALIGHTGSG
FT                   KSTILQLLNGLLTPSVGSVTVNDIEITATSVNKDIKQVRKKVGLVFQFAESQVFAETVL
FT                   DDVAFGPQNFGVSKEEAERLAREKLLLVGISEDLFSRSPFELSGGQMRRVAIAGILAME
FT                   PEVLVLDEPTAGLDPAGRKELMEIFQGLHEDGMTIVLVTHLMDDVANFADTTYVLEKGH
FT                   LVKSGSPKDIFQDVEFMEKIQLGVPKITKFAQGLVEKGLNLPNLPITITEFKEILHG"
FT   gene            18226..19020
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0017"
FT   CDS             18226..19020
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0017"
FT                   /product="ABC-type putative cobalt transport system,
FT                   permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0017"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10080.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKMILGRYIPGNSLIHRLDPRSKLLSMFLFVLIIFWANNLATNL
FT                   LLFVFTFFLVFLSRVPIGFFVKGLQSMLFLVAFTTIFQLLFTTTGNTLVQFSFIRITDI
FT                   GLAQAGIIFSRFVLIIFFSTLLSLTTMPLSLADAVEALLKPLTVFKFPVHEVGLMLSMS
FT                   LRFVPTLMDDTVRIMNAQRARGVDFGEGNIVQKVKSIIPILIPLFASSFKRADALAIAM
FT                   EARGYQGGDQRSRYRQLKWQNKDSYAILVLLILGAILYLLKN"
FT   gene            19222..19836
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0018"
FT   CDS             19222..19836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0018"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06737"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0018"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008258"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10680.1"
FT                   /translation="MKGAFAFVATAATLFLTGVVAKADTYTVKAGDTLSKIAKEKSTTV
FT                   ESLIKLNKLENPDLIFENQVLELGDTKANKKAPAVAPAPGPATQANQAAPAPVATITVP
FT                   APSANYSTYNSTPVLANGNTAGETGTYAAARMAELTGVSASTWEAIIARESNGQVNAYN
FT                   ASGASGLFQTMPGWGSTATVEDQIQSAYNAYNAQGLSAWNY"
FT   gene            complement(19913..20785)
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0019"
FT   CDS             complement(19913..20785)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0019"
FT                   /product="L-serine dehydratase, iron-sulfur-dependent,
FT                   alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03313;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00718"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0019"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10058"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004642"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005130"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10058.1"
FT                   /translation="MFYSIKELVEQADLDYQGNVAELMIATEYELTGRERDEVLRLMGR
FT                   NLEVMKASVLLGLDESKSRSGLTGGDAAKLDHYIQSGKTLSDHTVLTAAKNAIAVNEHN
FT                   AKMGLVCATPTAGSAGCLPAVLTSAIEKLGLSEEEQLNFLLAAGAFGLVIANNASISGA
FT                   EGGCQAEVGSASAMSAAALVLAAGGSPFQASQAICFVIKNMLGLICDPVAGLVEVPCVK
FT                   RNAMGASYAFIAADMALAGIESKIPVDEVIDAMYQVGSSLPTAFRETAEGGLATTPTGR
FT                   RLSKEIFGE"
FT   gene            complement(20794..21465)
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0020"
FT   CDS             complement(20794..21465)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sdhB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0020"
FT                   /product="L-serine dehydratase, iron-sulfur-dependent, beta
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03315; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00719"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0020"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10799"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004643"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10799.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSLRFQSVFDIIGPVMIGPSSSHTAGAVRIGKIVYSIFNDEPTE
FT                   VEFQLFNSFAKTYRGHGTDLALVAGILGMDTDDPEIPNSLEIAHKRGIKVVWSIQKDSN
FT                   APHPNTTKITIKNDHKTISVTGVSIGGGNIQVTELNGFSVSLSMNTPTIIIVHQDVPGM
FT                   IAHVTEALSRYNINIAQMNVTREKAGEKAIMIIEVDSRSCEEAVKEIRNIPHLHNVNFF
FT                   K"
FT   gene            21791..22354
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0021"
FT   CDS             21791..22354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0021"
FT                   /product="conserved domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0021"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10227.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVQTFLKNKTNTVKTGVVSLAALALFLPVIANADSYTVKSGDTL
FT                   SAIATANNTSVEKLAELNKISDVNLIHVGQVLEVGEQKENKTETAPTTTTPETNNTSTN
FT                   TANASSGLSAEDAEAKEFIAQKESSGSYTAQNGQYYGRYQLTITYLNGDLSPENQEKVA
FT                   NEYVTSRYGSWSAAKNFWLANGWY"
FT   gene            22565..23686
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0022"
FT   CDS             22565..23686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trmU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0022"
FT                   /product="tRNA
FT                   (5-methylaminomethyl-2-thiouridylate)-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.61"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03054;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU84"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023382"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AU84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10379.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNSKTRVVVGMSGGVDSSVTALLLKEQGYDVIGIFMKNWDDTD
FT                   EFGVCTATEDYKDVAAVADQIGIPYYSVNFEKEYWDRVFEYFLAEYRAGRTPNPDVMCN
FT                   KEIKFKAFLDYALTLGADYVATGHYAQVKRDQDGLVHMLRGKDNNKDQTYFLSQLSQEQ
FT                   LQKTMFPLGHLEKPEVRSIAERAGLATAKKKDSTGICFIGEKNFKEFLSQYLPAQPGRM
FT                   MTLEGRDMGQHAGLMYYTIGQRGGLGIGGQHGGDNEPWFVVGKDLSQNILYVGQGFYHD
FT                   NLMSTSLDASQVHFTKEMPEEFTMECTAKFRYRQPDSKVTVHVKGDKAEVIFAEPQRAI
FT                   TPGQAVVFYDGEECLGGGLIDNAYRDGKVCQYV"
FT   gene            23706..24320
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0023"
FT   CDS             23706..24320
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0023"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01914;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0023"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09764"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU85"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002771"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09764.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSQFFYAFMAFFAIMNPISNLPAYMALVADDSQKISRKIAFRSL
FT                   LIAFVIVTVFIFSGDFIFKVFGITIVSFRIAGGILVAVIGYHMINGNHSPSYKGMEQQA
FT                   VNSDPMSIAISPLAMPLFAGPGTITTALSLANGGLQNQLITVVAFALLCVITYLLLRSA
FT                   KQIAGFLGENLMKIITKMMGLLLFSIGIQMIIVSVQTLLKQ"
FT   gene            24391..24486
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0024"
FT   CDS             24391..24486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0024"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0024"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10177"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10177.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQAFLSCTSGDLAFFGEKKNEGKRNVTQFY"
FT   gene            24467..26386
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0025"
FT   CDS             24467..26386
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0025"
FT                   /product="glucose inhibited division protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01134;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004416"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026904"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AU87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHNFTESYDIIVIGAGHAGVEASLAASRMGCKVLLATINIEMLA
FT                   FMPCNPSIGGSAKGIVVREVDALGGEMAKNIDKSYIQMKMLNTGKGPAVRALRAQADKE
FT                   VYSKEMRKTVENQENLTLRQTMINEILVEDGKVIGVKTATHQEYAAKAVIVTTGTALRG
FT                   EIIIGDLKYSSGPNHSLAAIPLADNLRDLGFEIGRFKTGTPPRVKASSINYDVTEIQPG
FT                   DEKANHFSYTSRDEDYVKDQVPCWLTYTNAESHEIIQNNLHRAPMFSGIVKGVGPRYCP
FT                   SIEDKIVRFADKERHQLFLEPEGRDTEEVYVQGLSTSLPEDVQKDLVHSIKGLENAEMM
FT                   RTGYAIEYDMIMPHQLRATLETKKISGLFTAGQTNGTSGYEEAAGQGIIAGINAALKIQ
FT                   GRPELILKRSDGYIGVMIDDLVTKGTVEPYRLLTSRAEYRLILRHDNADMRLTEMGREI
FT                   GLVDDERWARFEIKKNQFDNEMKRLESIKLKPVKETNAKVEELGFKPLTDAVTAKEFMR
FT                   RPEVSYQDVVQFIGPAAEELDEKIIELIETEIKYEGYISKALDQVEKMKRMEEKRIPAN
FT                   IDWDDIDSIATEARQKFKKINPETIGQASRISGVNPADISILMVYLEGKARSISKNKEK
FT                   QNHV"
FT   gene            26728..28707
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0026"
FT   CDS             26728..28707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0026"
FT                   /product="DHH subfamily 1 protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01368;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0026"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09903"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU88"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001667"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09903.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFHFAPIHFVMLGVISFGILAVLLRAFGEGTLVLLATFLVVAF
FT                   LVSLLIYQQKFFETAEFEQIQYVNHHAENSLASLLDKMPVGVIKIKEETGEVEWFNPYA
FT                   ELLCTTEDGDFDTQMLQQMMETGLEGSGRYMTIGDKKYSIYLDRSSNVFYFFDASNEYD
FT                   ATAELATTRPVIGIISVDNYDDLEDVVSDSDISQINSFVANYIAEFSDRHRMFYRRVGM
FT                   DRFYLFTDFTVLDQLMQDKFSVIDQFRIEAKNREIPLTLSMGFAYGDGDHDQIGKTALL
FT                   NLNLAEVRGGDQAVVKENADGKNPIFFGGGSAAAVKRTRTRTRAMMTAISDKIRSVDQI
FT                   FVVGHKNLDMDALGSAVGMQLFASNLIDKTYVVYDQYQMAADIERAVNKLQEEGQTNMV
FT                   TVAEAMTMVTGNSLLIMVDHSKLSLTLSKDFYKQFYQTIVIDHHRRDDDFPENAVITYI
FT                   ESGASSASELVTELLQFQNSKKNRLSKMQASVLMAGMMLDTKNFTSRVTSRTFDVASYL
FT                   RTRGSDSVTIQDISATDFDEYRAVNELILRGNKILPNVIVASGPEDKSYQTVAISKAAD
FT                   TMLAMSGIEATFVVSKNTQGYVSISARSRSKINVQRIMENMGGGGHFNLAAAQIKDLTV
FT                   AEVTRKLNQEIIDEVIKKEEEIVE"
FT   gene            28704..29156
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0027"
FT   CDS             28704..29156
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0027"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01281;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03948; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09728"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000244"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020069"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020070"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020594"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AU89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09728.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVIFLADVKGKGKKGEVKEVPTGYAQNFLIKKNLAKEATAQAIG
FT                   ELRGKQKSEEKAHAELVAEAQAIQAKLAEEATLVEFTEKVGPDGRTFGSITSKKIAEEL
FT                   EKQFGIKLDKRNIKVDSPIRSVGLIDVPVKIYQDITGVINLRVKEG"
FT   gene            29183..30538
FT                   /gene="dnaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0028"
FT   CDS             29183..30538
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0028"
FT                   /product="replicative DNA helicase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00772;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03796; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00665"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0028"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09162"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007692"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007693"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09162.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEIDELRAQPQDILAEQSVLGAIFLDESKLVFVREYIEPADFFK
FT                   YANRLIFKAMIDLADRGDAIDATTVRNILDSQDDLQNIGGLSYLVEVVNSVPTSANAEY
FT                   YAKIVAEKAILRRLIARLTDSINQAYDGASPADEIIAGAEKALIDVSENANRSGFKNIK
FT                   DILNINFENLEVRSQQTSHITGIATGYPELDKMTTGLHEEELIILAARPAVGKTAFALN
FT                   IAQNIGTKLDKTVAIFSLEMGAESLVDRMLASEGVINSHSIRTGQLSDEEWQKVTIAQA
FT                   NLAQASIYIDDTPGIRITEIRSRARKLAQETGNLGLILIDYLQLITGTGRENRQQEVSE
FT                   ISRQLKILAKELKVPVIALSQLSRGVEQRQDKRPVLSDIRESGSIEQDADIVAFLYRDD
FT                   YYDRAGEEEEGIPNNKVEVIIEKNRSGARGTVELIFQKEYNKFSSISKREEV"
FT   gene            30540..30830
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0029"
FT   CDS             30540..30830
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0029"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10632"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009366"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10632.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDAFTDVAKMKKIKEDIKAHEGQIVEMTLENGRKRQKDKKGRLI
FT                   EVYPSLFIVEYTNDNVPAGDSASTYVESYTYSDILTEKNLIRYFDDESEEQ"
FT   gene            30955..32142
FT                   /gene="aspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0030"
FT   CDS             30955..32142
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0030"
FT                   /product="aspartate transaminase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.6.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10057"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10057.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLTKRFNKNLDKIEVSMIRQFDQSISSIPGVLRLTLGEPDFTTP
FT                   NHVKEAAKAAIDANQSHYTGMSGLLELRQAASEFVKEKYNLDYKPESEVLVTIGATEAL
FT                   SATLTAILEEDDVVLLPAPAYPGYEPIVNLVGAKIVEIDTTENDFVLTPEMLEKAILEQ
FT                   GEKVKAVILNYPANPTGVTYSREQIQELAAVLSKYPVFVVCDEVYSELTYREETHVSIG
FT                   QYLPKQAIVINGLSKSHAMTGWRLGFIFAPAEFTAQIIKSHQYLVTAANTMAQFAGVEA
FT                   LSAGKDDALPMKKEYIIRRDYILEKMRDLGFKIIKPDGAFYIFAKIPDGFTQDSFAFLK
FT                   DFAEKKAVAFIPGAAFGQYGEGYIRLSYAASMEVIQEAMKRLKEYMEEYDAVHHE"
FT   gene            32120..32902
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0031"
FT   CDS             32120..32902
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0031"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RecO"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02565;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0031"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10039"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022572"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AU93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10039.1"
FT                   /translation="MMQSITSKALVLYNRNFREDDKLVKIFTEQAGKRMFFVKHATNSK
FT                   LSPVIQPLTLANLLMKVNDDGLSYIQDYQDVQPFTRINSDLFIMAYATYVAALADASIP
FT                   DSQPDAALFAFLTKTLELMEEGLDHEILTNIFEVQILSRFGVSLNFHECVFCHRTGLPF
FT                   DFSFKFSGVLCPDHYREDDRRCHLHPNIPFLLDQFQAVEYSTLETISLKAEIKQQLREF
FT                   IDQIYDDYVGIHLKSKKFIDSLGDWGSILKDKENKESI"
FT   gene            32899..33900
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0032"
FT   CDS             32899..33900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="plsX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0032"
FT                   /product="fatty acid/phospholipid synthesis protein PlsX"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02504;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09549"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003664"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AU94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09549.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAIDAMGGDFAPQALVEGANQALQEFSDIELILYGDEAKIKQ
FT                   YLTASERVSIVHTDEKINSDDEPTKAIRQKKNSSMVLAAKAVKAGEADAVLSAGNTGAL
FT                   LAAGFFIVGRIKNIDRPGLLSTLPTVEGQGFDMLDLGANAENTAHHLYQYAKLGSFYAE
FT                   SVRGIKRPRVGLLNNGTESSKGDPLRKETYELLAADSSLNFIGNVEARELMNGVADVVV
FT                   TDGFTGNAVLKSIEGTALSIMGQLKKSILGGGLKAKLGALLLKDSLKELKSRLDYSDAG
FT                   GAVLFGLKAPVVKTHGSSDAKTVCSTIRQIRTMLHTDVVGKSVTEFSKEETQ"
FT   gene            33897..34136
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0033"
FT   CDS             33897..34136
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0033"
FT                   /product="acyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10942"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003231"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10942.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQETIYQKIVSIIQERQGKSFEVTPELSFKDNLGADSVDMMEFI
FT                   LTLEDEFGIDILDEDIDRLCSVADVVAYIEKKTK"
FT   gene            34289..34996
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0034"
FT   CDS             34289..34996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0034"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylaminoimidazole-succinocarboxamide
FT                   synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01259;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU96"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001636"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013816"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018236"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028923"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AU96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10503.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKLIYSGKAKDILATDDEDVIVAHYKDQATAFNGVKKEQIVGK
FT                   GVLNNQISSFIFEKLNAAGVATHFIEKISDTDQLNKKVKIIPLEVVLRNYTAGSFSKRF
FT                   GVEEGIALETPIVEFYYKNDDLDDPFINDEHVKFLKIANDEEIAFLKEETRRINKLLSD
FT                   WFHQIGLKLIDFKLEFGFDKEGKIILADEFSPDNCRLWDAEGHHMDKDVFRRGLGELTD
FT                   VYQVVWEKLQAIK"
FT   gene            35015..38758
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0035"
FT   CDS             35015..38758
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0035"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0035"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010141"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11112.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKRIFVEKKNNFGIKSQSLMKELIYNLQLKTLSDLRIIQVYDVF
FT                   HLAEDLYTRAEKHIFSEQVTDRLLTEEEVEVALAETAFFAIEALPGQFDQRSASAQEAL
FT                   LLLGSDSNVIVNTAQLYLVNKNIDANELEAIKRYLLNPVDSRFKDILPGLRPQEFSSSD
FT                   KEIPNLDFFENYTAEDFLLYKSEQGLAMEVDDLLFIQDYFKSIGRVPTETELKVLDTYW
FT                   SDHCRHTTFETELKTIDFSASKFEKQLQATYDKYLAMRNELGRGEKPQTLMDMATIFGR
FT                   YERANGRLDDMEVSDEINACSVEIEVDVDGVKEPWLLMFKNETHNHPTEIEPFGGAATC
FT                   IGGAIRDPLSGRSYVYQAMRISGAGDITQPIAETRVGKLPQQIISKTAAHGYSSYGNQI
FT                   GLATTYVREYFHPGFVAKRMELGAVVGAAPKENVVREKPVAGDVVILLGGKTGRDGVGG
FT                   ATGSSKVQTVESVETAGAEVQKGNAIEERKIQRLFRNGNVTRLIKKSNDFGAGGVCVAI
FT                   GELADGLEINLDKVPLKYQGLNGTEIAISESQERMAVVVRPEDVDAFISECNKENIDAV
FT                   VVATVTEKPNLVMHWNGETIVDLERSFLDTNGVRVVVDAKVVDKNVKLPEERTTSAESL
FT                   ETDLLALLSDLNHASQKGLQTIFDSSVGRSTVNHPLGGRYQITPTEASVQKLPVQSGFT
FT                   NTASVIAQGFHPYLAEWSPYHGAAYAVIEATARLVAAGGEWSKARFSYQEYFERMDKKA
FT                   ERFGQPVSALLGSIEAQIQLGLPSIGGKDSMSGTFEELTVPPTLVAFGVTTADSRKVLS
FT                   PEFKAVGEWIYYIPGPALSQEIDFDTVKANFTQFASLQKEHKISATSAVKYGGVLESLA
FT                   LMSLGNRIGAKVNLTDLSTCLTGQLGGFVFTSKEDIPNVAKIGQTTQLFTLTVNDIDIN
FT                   GLNLLNAFEGKLEAVYPTEFEQSKVLEDVPALVSDTVIKVKDTVAEPLVYIPVFPGTNS
FT                   EYDSAKAFEAAGAKVNLVPFVTLDEAAIVKSVDTMVDNVDKANIIFFAGGFSAADEPDG
FT                   SAKFIVNILLNEKVKKAIDAFISRGGLIIGICNGFQALVKSGLLPYGNFEEAGDSSPTL
FT                   FYNDANQHVAKMVETRIANTNSPWLAGVQVGDIHAIPVSHGEGKFVVTAEEFAELRDNG
FT                   QIWSQYVDFDGQPSMDSKYNPNGSLYAIEGITSKNGQIIGKMGHSERYEDGLFQNIPGQ
FT                   KDQKLFESAVRYFQAGQDNTGL"
FT   gene            38842..40284
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0036"
FT   CDS             38842..40284
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0036"
FT                   /product="amidophosphoribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00310; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0036"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09497"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005854"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AU98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09497.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYEVKSLNEECGVFGIWGHPDAAKLTYFGLHSLQHRGQEGAGIL
FT                   SNDQGQLKRHRDMGLLSEVFKNPTKLDKLTGSAAIGHVRYATAGEASADNIQPFIFRFH
FT                   DMQFGLAHNGNLTNAESLKKELEQRGAIFSSTSDSEILAHLIRRSHNPSLMGKIKEALS
FT                   LVKGGFAYILLFEDKLIAALDPNGFRPLSIGKMGNGAVVVSSETCAFEVIGAEWIRDVK
FT                   PGEIVIIDDSGIQYDSYTNDTQLAICSMEYIYFARPDSNIHGVNVHTARKRMGAQLARE
FT                   FKHEADIVVGVPNSSLSAAMGFAEESGLPNEMGLIKNQYTQRTFIQPTQELREQGVRMK
FT                   LSAVSGVVKGKRVVMIDDSIVRGTTSRRIVQLLKEAGASEVHVAIGSPALAYPCFYGID
FT                   IQTRQELIAANHTVEETCQIIGADSLTYLSIDGLINSIGIETDAPNGGLCVAYFDGDYP
FT                   TPLYDYEEEYRRSLGDKTSFYK"
FT   gene            40327..41349
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0037"
FT   CDS             40327..41349
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0037"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylformylglycinamidine cyclo-ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00586;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02769; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00878"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10222"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AU99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004733"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016188"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AU99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10222.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKNAYAQSGVDVEAGYEVVERIKKHVARTERAGVMGALGGFGG
FT                   MFDLSKTGVKEPVLISGTDGVGTKLMLAIKYDKHDTIGQDCVAMCVNDIIAAGAEPLYF
FT                   LDYVATGKNEPAKLEQVVAGVAEGCVQAGAALIGGETAEMPGMYGEDDYDLAGFAVGVA
FT                   EKSQIIDGSKVAEGDVLLGLASSGIHSNGYSLVRRVFADYTGEEVLPELEGKKLKEVLL
FT                   EPTRIYVKAVLPLIKEELVNGIAHITGGGFIENVPRMFADDLAAEIEESKVPVLPIFKA
FT                   LEKYGEIKHEEMFEIFNMGVGLMLAVSPENVGRVKELLDEPVYEIGRIVKKENESVIIK
FT                   "
FT   gene            41346..41897
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0038"
FT   CDS             41346..41897
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0038"
FT                   /product="phosphoribosylglycinamide formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00639"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0038"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09279"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09279.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIAVFASGNGSNFQVIAEEFPVEFVFSDHRDAYVIERADKLGV
FT                   LSYAFELKEFESKADYEAALVELLEEHQIDLVCLAGYMKIVGPTLLAAYEGRIINIHPA
FT                   YLPEFPGAHGIEDAWNAGVTESGVTIHWVDSGVDTGKVIKQVRVPRLADDTIESFEARI
FT                   HEAEYKLYPEVLDSLGVERR"
FT   gene            41910..42608
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0039"
FT   CDS             41910..42608
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0039"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0039"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09734"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUA1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09734.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKVVDNLLKNVEEFEMFFNEYEKQFYPEIRKARKMLLLFLCLLI
FT                   VFMSGDLILLRFFSDSSYWKVSLIITLIVLLFFIIYDRKFNKVSMGAPSKFTELCNEVK
FT                   STLNRLYGADAEKVAKMLVSDLSNKRNEQIQKYENVVKSIGAIGMILVTAFITLSLNKL
FT                   FVTDTTGISVDTFLGLIIFVFVVVLFIRFIDHSIKNIIKYPPFGKASKEVYLSDVLSVV
FT                   KYTLLEKEQK"
FT   gene            42605..44152
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0040"
FT   CDS             42605..44152
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="purH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0040"
FT                   /product="bifunctional purine biosynthesis protein PurH"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01808;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02142; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0040"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10508"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUA2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002695"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10508.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKRALISVSDKAGIVEFAQELKKLGWEIISTGGTKVALDSAGVE
FT                   TIAIDDVTGFPEMMDGRVKTLHPNIHGGLLARRDLDSHLEAAKDNNIELIDLVVVNLYP
FT                   FKETILKPDVTYADAVENIDIGGPSMLRSAAKNHASVTVVVDPADYAVVLDELSANGET
FT                   TYETRQRLAAKVFRHTAAYDALIAEYFTAQVGESKPEKLTLTYDLKQAMRYGENPQQDA
FT                   DFYQKALPTDYSIASAKQLNGKELSFNNIRDADAAIRIIRDFKYRPTVVALKHMNPCGI
FT                   GQADDIKTAWDYAYESDPVSIFGGIVVLNREVDAATAEKMHGVFLEIIIAPSYTDEALA
FT                   ILTNKKKNLRILALPFDAQEASEVEAEYTGVVGGLLVQNQDVVKESPADWQVVTKRQPT
FT                   ETEATALEFAWKAIKYVKSNGIIVTNDHMTLGVGPGQTNRVASVRIAIDQAKDRLDGAV
FT                   LASDAFFPFADNVEEIAKAGIKAIIQPGGSVRDQESIEAADKYGLTMVFTGVRHFRH"
FT   gene            44149..44250
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0041"
FT   CDS             44149..44250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0041"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0041"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09588.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDLSIFYIFFLLNTPGKGRNGLVSQKICLFD"
FT   gene            complement(44481..45197)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0042"
FT   CDS             complement(44481..45197)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0042"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator, GntR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00392;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07702"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028978"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10047.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIPKYQYIKDELKQKIISGQFENGDKFYTEAELIQMYDVSSITV
FT                   VRALNDLANDGYIIRQQGKGTFVSRARKHKLVEFSDVEVFPSQSDHVTVLSIERGNDGA
FT                   ILDKLGLKSSQFYYRIERVRETNGVTYIYQQSYIPEQYVNANYPNLEYYSSIYGRFKAD
FT                   YHIHMNDEPFEEINEIVFPTPKHVAEKLGIDPQFPSVHQVKTTQLESTGQILEYVESYK
FT                   RGDFYKIKFIASDKSR"
FT   gene            45352..47130
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0043"
FT   CDS             45352..47130
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0043"
FT                   /product="beta-galactosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01301;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUA5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001944"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031330"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09454.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNFLLNQKPFKILSGAIHYFRVHPDDWHHSLYNLKALGFNTVE
FT                   TYVPWNVHEPEKGRFNFQGQLDLERFLQIAQDLGLYAIVRPSPFICAEWEFGGLPAWLL
FT                   TEDMRIRSSDPRFIEAVAAYYDELLPRLTPRLLDRGGNILMMQVENEYGSYGEDKAYLR
FT                   AVRDLMIERGVTCPLFTSDGPWRATLEAGTLIDEDLLVTGNFGSRADENFASMKEFFQE
FT                   HDKKWPLMCMEFWDGWFNRWKEPIITRDPEELAEAVHEVLKQGSINLYMFHGGTNFGFM
FT                   NGCSARGTIDLPQVTSYDYDALLNEAGNPTPKYFAVQKMLKTYYPEFPQMEPLVKGNFE
FT                   QKNIPLSDKVSLFETLADLAEPVQSLYPKKMEELGQNYGYLLYHTEADWDADQEKIRII
FT                   DGRDRMQLFIDQEHIATQYQTEIGADIFVNRQVKTKHSIDILVENMGRVNYGHKLLADT
FT                   QRKGIRTGICKDLHFMLDWQHYCLTLDQPEKIDFSKEWYPGHPAFYAFDFNLEMKALKD
FT                   TYLDLTDFGKGVAFVNGVNIGRFWNVGPTLSLYIPHGFLQEGANRIIIFETEGEFKDSI
FT                   HLVNQPTFKNIKGENL"
FT   gene            47127..47603
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0044"
FT   CDS             47127..47603
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0044"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIB component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03830"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0044"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09912"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004720"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09912.1"
FT                   /translation="MTIVGNRIDGRLIHGQVANLWTTKLNVTRIMVIDDEVAQNDIEKS
FT                   GLKLATPPGVKLSILPIAKAAENILAGKYDSQRLFIVARKPDRFLRLVEAGVPLETLNV
FT                   GNMSQSDETRPITRSINVVDADVEAFHKLHEKGVKLTAQMVPNDPVADFMNLLK"
FT   gene            47630..48544
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0045"
FT   CDS             47630..48544
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0045"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIC component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0045"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09281"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004700"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09281.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQWWQILLLTLYSAYQICDELTIVSSAGSPVFAGFITGLVMGDL
FT                   GTGLYIGAALQLTVLGVGTFGGASRIDATSGAVLATAFSVAQGIKPEIAIATIAVPVAG
FT                   LLTYFDILGRMTTTYFAHRVDAAIERFDYKGIERNYLLGAVPWALSRALPVFLALTYGG
FT                   AYVQSIVDFVEQYKWIANGLTLAGRMLPGLGFAILLHYLPVKRHLHYLALGFGLTAMLT
FT                   VLYGNVQSVGNAVSAMLGTDAFAKLPKEQMVAFTNNFKSVSMIGVAIIGIFLAVQHFKN
FT                   SQRTVVATPASNVESGEIEDDEF"
FT   gene            48531..49352
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0046"
FT   CDS             48531..49352
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0046"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IID component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03613"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0046"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09670"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004704"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09670.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNSKNYKLTKEDFKQINKRSLFTFQLGWNYERMQASGYLYMLLP
FT                   QLRKMYGDGTPELKEMMKLHTQFFNTSPFFHTIITGFDLALEEKDGVKSKDAVNGIKTG
FT                   LMGPFAPLGDSIFGSLVPAIMGSIAATIASQGQPWGIFLWIAVAIAYDIFRWKQLEFAY
FT                   KEGTNLINNMQSTLTALIEAASVLGIFMVGALIASMINVDVSWMPHIGDKAIDIQDMLN
FT                   LIFPRLVPAIITGVIFWLLGRKGMNSTKAILLIILAAIAFSAFGHFFFGMA"
FT   gene            49364..49771
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0047"
FT   CDS             49364..49771
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0047"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIA component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0047"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10686"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUA9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004701"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10686.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKQLVLISHGRFCEELKHSTEMIMGPQESIHSVALLPEEGPDDF
FT                   LAKFLDTIKGFDDYLVFADLLGGTPCNVVSRLIMEGKEIELYAGMNLPMVIEFINSSLI
FT                   GADSNYQEKAAESIVKVNDLLAGLADDDEDE"
FT   gene            49923..51086
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0048"
FT   CDS             49923..51086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0048"
FT                   /product="tagatose-6-phosphate ketose/aldose isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0048"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10079"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10079.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNYSREQLVDLGAEITTREIHQQPQVWQAAFDAYRAHQTEIEAF
FT                   IDSIDGKYDYVKVIFTGAGTSAYVGDTLIPYLRSIYDERKWNFNSVATTDIVANPLTHL
FT                   RKDVPTVLVSFARSGNSPESVATVDLAKQLVDELYQVTITCAAEGKLAQQAHGDERNLL
FT                   LLQPSPSNDAGFAMTSSFTSMMLTALLVFDKSELAVKEEKVASLIALSQQTLNRVDEIQ
FT                   DLVNLDFNRVIYLGAGPFFGLAHEAQLKILELTAGQVATMYESPVGFRHGPKSLVNEQT
FT                   ILLIFGSTDPYTKQYDLDLVREVAGDEIARKVILLTDKAEGLAQVEEVEMPSKLLDDVY
FT                   RTFPYIIYGQLFALLTSLKVKNRPDTPSPTGTVNRVVQGVVIHPFAK"
FT   gene            51312..52346
FT                   /gene="galM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0049"
FT   CDS             51312..52346
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0049"
FT                   /product="aldose 1-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0049"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014718"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015443"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10531.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSYQKTIFGEFQGQNIFRFTFENDLGYRLSVMNYGATILEYQTP
FT                   DKKGQFANVILGFDQFEDYIGNSPKHGASIGPVAGRIAGASFELGGEIYHLEANNGQNC
FT                   NHSGSTGWDSTVFQVEEVTDEGLVLFTERADGTGGFPGHLKVWISYTLSEKGELEISYQ
FT                   VQTDRDTLINPTNHSYFNLSADFAQSIDDHVFQVDSLGFYPIAEDGVPAKETEISDFVK
FT                   HLQQAMLLKDLFAEKDEQVRLVSGLDHPFALKPGHETAGFLYHQESGRFLTFKTEAPCL
FT                   VVYTANCVDEAIRFGGQTMKQHNGVALEMQALPDAIHSHQKDQVIVRAGQEFTSTTTYH
FT                   AIAK"
FT   gene            complement(52440..53453)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0050"
FT   CDS             complement(52440..53453)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0050"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0050"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025164"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10376.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNWRKTLLTVGISACLLGGALIATGTATGGINHLLQANHTKYSK
FT                   KTEDFSDISALDIDLGNRNLVIEESEDDKTHLTYYQGKEASERIVTSANQGTLKIQQPR
FT                   PLITFGWSSGIRSILNFFDNKGGRSTVTLSLPKGTKLSTLKGNSSLGDVSLSGLTVQKL
FT                   DLSLSAGSLTVKNSTISTGDLSNSLGDVSLSDLTIQKLDLKLSSGSVTIDNTTVEKGYL
FT                   ANSLGDINLNKSKLSDSTIKLSSGSINSQQLTLSGDINIDNSLGDIQLNLVKESLETLS
FT                   FDIETSMGSITVPHNFQSITGENDEVGSKLKRQLDKSSGKVFVRDSAGSIELSVAE"
FT   gene            complement(53446..54024)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0051"
FT   CDS             complement(53446..54024)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0051"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10828"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012963"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10828.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRTEYLAQLDKYLKKLPRHDYQEAMDYFVEYFDEAGPENEAKVI
FT                   AELGSPREAAHEIMVNLLDKIIEEDESKNTKNVIQIAILSILAAPLAIPLALVVAILVF
FT                   VFLIGVFAFVLAIGSFAFFVFGISSIWDSLTISLGVSIPSFLLTIGISLLGFGLSAFCA
FT                   LGVSPLIQFTKNNFIKLAKRLSKKGARHA"
FT   gene            complement(54011..54340)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0052"
FT   CDS             complement(54011..54340)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0052"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0052"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10783.1"
FT                   /translation="MYYFPTSSALIEFLILALVEKEDSYGYEISQTIKLLANIKESTLY
FT                   PILKKLEKNSYLTTYSQEFQGRKRKYYSLTGAGLDQLNKLREEWNQYISTINNIIEGNI
FT                   HHDKN"
FT   gene            54550..54681
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0053"
FT   CDS             54550..54681
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0053"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021008"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09300.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHQTIYTFLWRTLLYFVIFLALLYFFSYLGQGQGGFIYNEF"
FT   gene            54712..56250
FT                   /gene="dltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0054"
FT   CDS             54712..56250
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0054"
FT                   /product="D-alanine-activating enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01733; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01734"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0054"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10135"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000873"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010071"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010072"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025110"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10135.1"
FT                   /translation="MTINDMIETIEHYAQTQPDFPVYNVLGEVHTYADLKADSDSLAAK
FT                   IDSLGLAAKSPVVVYGGQEYEMLATFVALTKSGHAYIPIDSHSALERVAAIVEVAEPSL
FT                   IIAIADFPMEVTVPSLSLTELQASFAQKTAYEITHSVKGDDNYYIIFTSGTTGKPKGVQ
FT                   ISHDNLLSFTNWMITDKEFATPAQPQMLAHPPYSFDLSVMYWAPTLALGGTLFALPSAI
FT                   TQDFKQLFETILSLPIAIWTSTPSFADMAMLSDDFNSQKMPGLTHFYFDGEELTVKTAQ
FT                   KLRDRFPNARIINAYGPTEATVALSAVAVTDEMLATMKRLPIGYTKEDSPTFIIDENGQ
FT                   KLPNGEQGEIIVSGPAVSKGYMNNPEKTAEAFFEFEGLPAYHTGDVGSMTDEGLLLYGG
FT                   RMDFQIKFNGYRIELEDVSQNLNKSKYIDSAVAVPRYNKDHKVQNLLAYVILKDGVAEQ
FT                   FEREIDITKAIKEDLEDIMMSYMMPSKFLYRESLPLTPNGKIDIKGLISEVNNR"
FT   gene            56247..57494
FT                   /gene="dltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0055"
FT   CDS             56247..57494
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0055"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0055"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUB7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024024"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09526.1"
FT                   /translation="MMEILKQLPHLEPYGDPQYFVYIILAVLPIFIGLFFKKRFPLYEV
FT                   LVSLAFIIFMLVGPDLTQFLAFIFYVVWQTFWLFLYKFYRKRWDNKWVFYLHVFLAILP
FT                   LTIVKVTPAIQDHHQSLLGFLGISYLTFRSVGMMMELRDGALTDFSLWEFLRFMLFMPT
FT                   FSSGPIDRFKRFNEDYVQIPDREELLNMLEKAVHYIMLGFLYKFVLAHIFGHLLLGHVK
FT                   TYALYTGGFFNLGTLGVMYVFGLDLFFDFAGYSMFAVAISYLMGIKSPINFDKPFLSRD
FT                   LKEFWNRWHMSLSFWFRDFVFMRIVMVLMRNKVFKNRNVTSGVAYLINMTIMGFWHGVT
FT                   WYYVAYGVFHGFGLIINDAWIRKKKTINKERKAKGLAPLPDNKWTQALGMVITFHVVML
FT                   SFLIFSGFLNDLWFKK"
FT   gene            57515..57754
FT                   /gene="dltC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0056"
FT   CDS             57515..57754
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dltC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0056"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl carrier protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01688"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0056"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10269"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003230"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009081"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10269.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKAEVIEIIDELFMEDVSDMMDEDLFDAGVLDSMGTVELIVEL
FT                   ENRFDIRVPVSEFGRDDWNTANKIVEGVTELRNA"
FT   gene            57747..59015
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0057"
FT   CDS             57747..59015
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0057"
FT                   /product="dltD protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04914;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04915; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04918"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0057"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09667"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006998"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007002"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023896"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09667.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKRLWLILGPVFCALLLVVALLFFYPINYNHNYESEKRSAVTLT
FT                   AENFKNRTQKSKALTDEEHRFVPFFGSSEWLRFDSLHPAVLAEKYDRSYRPYFLGQRGA
FT                   ASLNQYFGMQQILPQLENKTAVYVVSPQWFTKKGYDASAFQQYFNSDQLTSFLRQQSGD
FT                   RAAQYAAQRLLQLYPNIAMKDNVQKLANRQKLTSFDRSFIRFMARINRREDAFFSNFVA
FT                   ANNDNYEKFVLSKLKNLPDQFSYDALEEVGTEEAKKNTSSNDLGIENKFYKNRLKRALK
FT                   RLKGSQRNLSYVQSPEYNDLQLALDQFAKSKTNVLFVIPPVNAKWMEYTGLSPEKYQQA
FT                   VEKIKYQLTEQGFNNIADFSKDGDKSYFMQDTIHMGWLGWLAFDKVVDPFVANPQPAPA
FT                   YKLNDRFFSQEWAQYTGEPEEFK"
FT   gene            59125..59610
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0058"
FT   CDS             59125..59610
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0058"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0058"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09486"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09486.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRLSKEEDLKAIMEIYALARKFMREQGNPTQWGEDYPSKLLIE
FT                   ADISSHQSFVVEEGGKIVGTFAFIIGEDPTYQVIEKGAWRSTEPYGTIHRIASNGQVKG
FT                   LAHQVFDFCYQEIPHLRIDTHADNKPMQAAILSYGFIECGVIYVADGSPRLAYDYYR"
FT   gene            59937..60224
FT                   /gene="pXO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0059"
FT   CDS             59937..60224
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pXO1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0059"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06013"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0059"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09951"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010310"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09951.1"
FT                   /translation="MARIKLTPEELRASAQRYTDGAENVNQVLSSLTNEQAIISENWEG
FT                   SAFQSFEEQFNELSPKIKEFAQLLQDINAQLVKVADIVEQTDQDIAAQIH"
FT   gene            60303..63317
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0060"
FT   CDS             60303..63317
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0060"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0060"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10407"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023838"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10407.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKKIFKYIGNSLLVVLLFTIVTILNISVQNNTTSSGKTKQKTS
FT                   QQTKLNVAIVNEDQAVRVDKKEYNLGASYVKNIERDNSQNWFVVTRGAADAGLEKGTYQ
FT                   LVLTIPSDFSEKVLDVNSINADKTTVTYKVNAAGNLQVENEANKLAKDIVADLNSQLVD
FT                   MYMASILSNLYTAQKNVQASSQVQATNIGKYKTNLLDTAINSKNIFPTLYSMTSSSVDA
FT                   NNMLKSNLENFTQSFDTLGTSQTAYDNNFSSLLKQRGEDQISYAAFMDQLMSMSRDSLS
FT                   SETKKLYDDLQKQQEILGKQIGSSESKDAADAKTYTGLATSVSQKIEDLEKDLKAERDK
FT                   FKEHQDNIKDFITKKLASYYGVESGEKVTLNQVFEKGGLKDLENSESSIKAELANAIAA
FT                   LPAEDFSGKTFNAFGLSITVPSINYAELKEYGTPSDGTSSDTLNQLAAKAVTSTDAVDG
FT                   AVAKAKVSWQAPDGVTVDSVSYNGSTVTDGQEISLVENAKFDIRYSVKSASSDTSDSDA
FT                   TSATNTQISITLNGVQSATAAIDIQGVQQAAASYGMQAQRIASAYQQVDSLLKVYSTIE
FT                   QLKKGDMADALTQLLSEAINANLKDYNDSLSQANSSSDDKDHKETGVRQKLDETLKDLK
FT                   ETAPELKENLEKIALSNKELGTAIDGQLKQYEKLRESLSEIASSQTASTAALAKTDSEL
FT                   SSLNSEFRSLLSTTSGVKASSQSNVQAAESANQIFSNFHRELANAQGNTEKLSSDAETL
FT                   MAEFNEELAANGNFVESFIKVLNNAYENGVPNEVLLKFLSSPVAQRSSSVKATVNVYRP
FT                   FTWILLLEIVSLFTAYLFATQNIVRKVKDKFKLDKLHDTDITTVGVLSSLALTIGLAIG
FT                   IISSIQLSVGREYVPSWVLLLVFASQILVQGQYFLLKHLRVVGMGLAFFMMISFVYLSN
FT                   AIGTTASLTGFPAFIKDLNALSVLENLLSAYFDGQAAGFFVFFALLIVLGLLAAANIFV
FT                   KPRSFQGTISQTQKV"
FT   gene            63324..63779
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0061"
FT   CDS             63324..63779
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0061"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0061"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10865.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIILLLFTVGVCAAVSVAAADDLQDNSLQIDNSRLEREEELNF
FT                   GAQSERIKALFNAADQKKLQEIQHDQNKQLATEGGQLFSAIQGPVKEAKEKQLFQSNSQ
FT                   AVSKLEISQREDGTTSWGDFLPGVFYIGLVVLLVGITAFISYKVATD"
FT   gene            63853..64101
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0062"
FT   CDS             63853..64101
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0062"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000626"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024962"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10110.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQHINITLRLSDRDVDIRIPRRIEVRRLIREIDSIFGPEVKRPK
FT                   YQLRIINKGLLLDEGKYLSDYPITTGDLVEIEEASGD"
FT   gene            64094..65347
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0063"
FT   CDS             64094..65347
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0063"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0063"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09628"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018778"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09628.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEEKFVYGEQTFTYEKSDKEWKLSLRRSDVATQDLRELLILDLH
FT                   HPLFLEQTMDADEDGLTFTYQLEPHSLSYEEVKSRPISERIRLALNVFALEAALELPVT
FT                   FLLHPSNLMITKDAQAKIAYRGVPGIMTPEALTAEDFLRQAKCFAATLFADVDFMELYN
FT                   GSLELETLPDFLVELREAEDQATAVAVLEKAYLDKTKEEKVTLIQVSSRWHRVFKLASI
FT                   WLSVAVVLLIIPLIYLIFLQNPFKEKLLQADTAFIKVDYSGVITELEGIAPSSLPTTQK
FT                   YELAYSYIQGLEFSSDQKKVILNNVSLKSDELYLIYWIQIGRNTFEDALDTAKRINDND
FT                   LILYALAQEIKQVREDDKLSGKDRESKLSSLEGEYKKYWDSRSELLTSDSSSSDSSEKE
FT                   ASSTEASSSTETSASSSH"
FT   gene            65367..69785
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0064"
FT   CDS             65367..69785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0064"
FT                   /product="FtsK/SpoIIIE family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0064"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09503"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUC6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09503.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQVIFYTQGLRYEVEPTEGRQLLLGASEKAQVYLPQQEEEIRL
FT                   KADGDEIFYQFGEETGLLTDGLVLNQIRFCLRDKTPTVYDLLDQQELRIGAQSGSSLQI
FT                   SDDLELLLQKNGENWHLTKFKGTFYRNNILEKQDQLQLSFGDELSFGAVTIKIYPDEVW
FT                   LSGPVQAAKVLSLRGASRYGFYPDYPDYHRSPRIIYRGSEDKMVINPPGKEPGKPNDEL
FT                   LKLIVPPLLMIGVVILITLIQPRGIYILATMAMSAASIVFSVRTFFKNRKKYKADKKER
FT                   VDLYRLYLKDKAIELTDLERKQRQGMLYHFPKVEELTELTQRYSHRIYEKTPLHFDFLT
FT                   YRLGLGQVPTSYQLTYGQQERSGKKDALEEEGFALYTKHKKIPDLPIVANLSHGPVGYV
FT                   GPRNLVLEQLQLLVMQLSVFHSYHDVQFITIMPEEERDQWNWMRWLPHASLQEMNVRGF
FT                   VYNQRTRDQVLNSLNQILKLCKTQRDEASRQETTLFSPHYVVLITDEKLILDHVIMEFF
FT                   TEDPTELGCSLLFVEDVMSSLSENVKTVINIKDRNIGQLVMEEGILKETNFRLDHFPDG
FT                   YDKEQIARTLAPLNHLQNLKSSIPDTVTFMEMYGAESFADLKVLDRWKSHAPYKSLAVP
FT                   IGLRGKDDLVQLNLHEKAHGPHGLIAGTTGSGKSETIQSYILSLAVNFHPHDVGFLLID
FT                   YKGGGMAHLFKKLPHLLGTITNLDGAQSMRALVSINAELKRRQRLFNRYEVNHINQYQK
FT                   KFKNGEAKEPLPHLFLISDEFAELKVNQPDFMKELVSTARVGRSLGVHLILATQKPSGV
FT                   VDDQIWSNSRFKLALKVADRSDSMEMLHTPDAAEITQAGRAYLQVGNNEVYELFQSAWS
FT                   GADYQPDKDELGIEDHTIYRINDLGQYEVLNQDLSGLDLADEIKEVPTELDAIVENIQL
FT                   LAENQEIAPLPQPWLPPLRERMTLDELEAVDFHKEWNKKPSDLELLIGMADIPQAQKQE
FT                   PVSINLSKDGNILLYGSPGTGKTAFLQSAAMDLARKYSPKDVTLYLMDFGTNGLAPLSH
FT                   LPHVADTLLLDQTEKVAKFVRIMERELNRRKKLLSDYGVGTIDLYRQASGQEEPTIVIL
FT                   LDSYEAMKEEPFEAELFKILMRISREGLSIGVHLIMTAGRQSNLRATLYANFKHQMTLK
FT                   QNDVGEVRTILGSTPLAATMEDIKGRILMKRDEVDVVQLALPVAGISDAQVINNLRTEV
FT                   ARIQEAWTGETPQAIPMVPEELTEKDFYGREDVVALLDEGKVPLGLDLEKVQPLSWDLI
FT                   KGNLLYIFEQEWQKINIINTMLLSFEKLNFDSILLTTSKSQKQYRISKEIGSQLLRENT
FT                   IEEIYDLICENIDLDEILPRPMVIIWDEIGDLIQENEIVSAKILYIMTNGPKVKVYSFI
FT                   TTLPMLSNSLNVVSKFIKQLKYAVVELRLNDQKIISVSNVKYSEPALKKSVAYMVDGNH
FT                   YQAMKLVKGVE"
FT   gene            69785..70882
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0065"
FT   CDS             69785..70882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0065"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0065"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11104"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011237"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11104.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKYDVLIQPFDYDKDRIYVTFGYTFGFALQEYRIDNEIYRVNP
FT                   ASILFLANIKKRFAQEILGKNIEISVNPGNTTLSFVSNSKKIEEDIKKLNQFLLYNPNE
FT                   VFEKNKKEFVEEYLTKENDFPDIFNLSILEFLGQNKRFSRYNLFNQIQKVTSEDVRFVQ
FT                   EILFQGMESKVFILGNVNENVIQMFEKEISLSNNSYHPESIFFPLTSDDIVPKEIVVKE
FT                   RGKRGVLIHSNPSFFKEKNELLYTSEDVFLTYQILTEHYKKFQPILAIDGADMGMYIPE
FT                   INKIERHIFNDEILIKYIEKIRQQNNYLLQEKPKIYANLFVVLWLSGVNYLEYNSSIIT
FT                   ESLEAIRTSFSIVLDDSLFCIVNSN"
FT   gene            70894..71199
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0066"
FT   CDS             70894..71199
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0066"
FT                   /product="D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09961"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09961.1"
FT                   /translation="MADQILIVPEGFQTEIDALIKSKDSVSDEILKIETDGLELEAITQ
FT                   LKDIVTNFNNVIKSYKKLLAQDVKNLEVIRSEWMAVDSTIATHGEWLSGSDKYGKN"
FT   gene            71229..72653
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0067"
FT   CDS             71229..72653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0067"
FT                   /product="protein with prophage function domain"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0067"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10166"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006829"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10166.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDNSKLSAIDTAGSTAYTNLETQLYNVEKTLTVLTKSLNFKGT
FT                   GAEQYKSFMQENSVNATYVLLQVGKDVKEYIEKIKKGFLEFESEESGKVSSLRVDDVKK
FT                   SLGNISKAVTSDIDDLTCNEEKAAEYISVSSTNTSKLTDGFTTLDTNLETVNKDFKTKD
FT                   DELSKGAESILTSISKLDTMITNILKNYVTSSGKYNDAKFKELKQEEWYIKGNGSVLDK
FT                   KRKQDPYSYNTAYYSVLEGQLAKGWGKDFYGYIDGSLLNYNESTIIENGMVKLYSNVKV
FT                   LASNVELKLGPFFKGTGEIKAAQLQNEFGLGIGGLYLKSNGELASAKARLSTLFDTVYL
FT                   EGKTSAASYTVDLDAYVTSNKSELGFDIDGSGPSASAEIGFELFHYKATDDNGEKIGKN
FT                   LLAMSVTPEVSEGGSLTLKAKEERAYDSFLGDENWDVRTINLKAGAKAILGINADVTIP
FT                   YIWPDGFFRWIGRGFK"
FT   gene            72650..73183
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0068"
FT   CDS             72650..73183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0068"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09847"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09847.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINKILLLMVTSFFLVSCTGQNTSFKKNVGNEKKGEQTLKFIVA
FT                   PQYEGKESNLIELGKKLTKEHPDLGSQGSLSINYTGATFSLNQQDYAVFLLINKAGFQI
FT                   DKDFEFSLNWKYDGQFIYQNQRIGYKISDSGVLPDQSATILTLPISREQKQIVETMTQE
FT                   EKMSLEMSDLKVNK"
FT   gene            73192..73746
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0069"
FT   CDS             73192..73746
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0069"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUD1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09645.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVYIIFLFAIGGGTLYFLTVFFIFFYISKRFARRKILSTERVDG
FT                   IVVGYAYAKQVIPPIVEYIVDGKAYKRQLEYCWTVVKSAPWLNRKAVADTPDLLSENLV
FT                   ISRNSIVSYTNVLEEAFPKGSTMTVWYNPQNPKESYVERFCNKDKLYKKLALLFLIIYI
FT                   IYLIVFITLTILSIRYNWKTN"
FT   gene            73756..74160
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0070"
FT   CDS             73756..74160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0070"
FT                   /product="merozoite surface protein 1"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0070"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10765"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031681"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10765.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKASQQAAIRSQISAAQSKKEEYFKKAREVKKIYEELRTIKGEF
FT                   VKQKNSLESNKNEHDDSWTGNLHSTKFVTPAEDLIENFDASIKAMNENIDKLLNKINEY
FT                   ENKAMEQDGVIGQLGILLNNISGWIEGLVN"
FT   gene            74387..74644
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0071"
FT   CDS             74387..74644
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0071"
FT                   /product="putative phage protein-like protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10559"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUD3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10559.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGATIGASIASVIPVLGASQIVGAGIGALVGLRIQGIKAWKPKF
FT                   FDDPVKGTKEMIDDVGKGIKGTVKNISNVIGGIGKAFGFG"
FT   gene            74650..75537
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0072"
FT   CDS             74650..75537
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0072"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11176"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUD4"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11176.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSIFKASFEESLNLEDDGFLQYQKQDYYNKLGKAFKRGKPSF
FT                   WFGIKTFILSLLFPIGVNFMLLAVTLSFQNSDPKDLRSPVSQYPLLTVELYLICLLIWL
FT                   LLVLMGKFFKRTFILPYRYRFHIITFMIWFVFEFNLLATTISLPILSIWGILVLLGLQV
FT                   LLTYVMLRTELRSLKKRMYGEVKSPTLQDKIAKGIAIYGAGILGLAVIVNYIFKAFSIN
FT                   FSHSVTVLGLFIFWILLNIGIIAMIVFMEFPFFLEGYYKWKYPEEYREWEGKSVEEWYG
FT                   KKYLKKHKELLKNE"
FT   gene            75530..75847
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0073"
FT   CDS             75530..75847
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0073"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0073"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025233"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10281.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKNKNKELLPLGSIVYLQEGTQKLMIIGRGVIFDDEETGKQAF
FT                   ADYMGILYPMGFQTESTIFFQHENIDKVVFVGYSDEEEGRFLEVYEKWTKTLTIPKKEI
FT                   K"
FT   gene            76324..77568
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0074"
FT   CDS             76324..77568
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0074"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10719"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10719.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGGDSSFVPKLPSKYRSEVGSEDLDSAVLESEIRSLEASLHSIR
FT                   EMYNAMVGDESTSASTLSSLSNRMDSLTGQRNEKMDKLRKLNMFAGSSNEVFSGEGAKS
FT                   MDTVVKNLTTGLNMIHGDFASFGGTFPKHSQKSLSWVKSIEGEWDKKNKIDEDYQKVLE
FT                   KIKDGKELTEDDIKKIDAYKNWYPNREISPKIENKITEYKKFSEAKSKLKDSINNVQIF
FT                   GYEHTMSIEQKQNIQDRYFTHSTYVKEKAKSVIEKKGFINLKTNNGKISGVGIDLKFIS
FT                   FEIGVEDWHINAKAEVSAFGYKGGIKTDLGFSEDHGLELDVAAGSGITKGNKTTTDYYG
FT                   LKLSTDINDGILAGYNQHIESEKKGDWTTSNERESGIQIGNTWEVIAVGAAILTVVQPE
FT                   LAYFTMPFIGKLAGR"
FT   gene            77592..78344
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0075"
FT   CDS             77592..78344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0075"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0075"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09342"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUD7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09342.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQYKYLRKRYDLYLRLAYLVITMLLIYLVSIRQLFQYRLYITVG
FT                   YICTLYLVIRRIEKWYVKLLNKLLFFDLDIESWRQYIQINRNAKLKRARKVSNIYEIIY
FT                   TYMQGDFRDVINKIVELKSTFKLSELENKSVAIYQVNSELLSNKINSMVDIEEILKDCN
FT                   INDSDMIELTQRYEAILDIVIKKKSNDYFKEKVSEFRFDILESMYFDALNEQLKGNEQK
FT                   AKELLTDISNENLDIFIVRNSKTILEEM"
FT   gene            78636..79043
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0076"
FT   CDS             78636..79043
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0076"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0076"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09803"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUD8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09803.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKFKKWKWFFLIIPAFMILGIITTILDDMKSDDGIYYLVVKNE
FT                   STKTASLDKTSWIKIEGEQITIKEGGKEYTYSFDTENEEFTRDSVHYSCLIHDGTLTLL
FT                   GEQPQNELPEYVSPESSWYSGYEKGQVKITN"
FT   gene            79329..79541
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0077"
FT   CDS             79329..79541
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0077"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0077"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09740"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09740.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDFGGRFVYQVLDSYNLEKITSEGLVASINSNIKMLIQTAFDDG
FT                   LANYFELYPRFKFLCKKRVKEYLGF"
FT   gene            81145..81807
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0078"
FT   CDS             81145..81807
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0078"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0078"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10623"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10623.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTLEALYTLHLMNDKSNDLPFIPLPPLNSGESRKSQLQIILQ
FT                   KGYKDLEALELIKDGQPTAEFVAYGYFLDLYAKSFYHFQVDSNYFCAPAIDKGKRMTVI
FT                   IKRVDDGKFIIDYFNTIAFLSILIENHEILHNLNEKKKNHLKSEWGPYAYMRLQFYYRN
FT                   SKMIRLMTEELGRITADTLFFNTDSGLFEYDLIGERIRSVSVDELKHTLIKGMKVRV"
FT   gene            81809..82279
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0079"
FT   CDS             81809..82279
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0079"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10947"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10947.1"
FT                   /translation="MAESNIKEVKTGEGAIGIELNEQAELILKAYNIVIACKNVALYMS
FT                   SAIAALPEVSSQGVFKQYIANDGDLNLYVMKAQEMEILASILHQFAEDTYATFVEMDNI
FT                   QAMQIANLILNTNIPATSNVPAEQQSELSKSQDFIRNNQQEAFDKIKSMEQE"
FT   gene            82287..83987
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0080"
FT   CDS             82287..83987
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0080"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0080"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09612.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKYYSNNPDFSSGLQGDSTAVSVSYARSQVTNSLSDIKEVTEVV
FT                   QNEGLSYLYVPEGDAELGEEMPESTFTTSYDTVERMLNLATRIHSEVLERIDNKFTTGI
FT                   DASLESLNSVNGSNNPYTTTHLSYQVIKMKSETQGIAGTETKYYTLAELLNYETSPLEA
FT                   TKEVYLQRVKELRKQFESTSLEMDEDVKLALFGGPSNLSNKTDEDLLSMFFEYTQIGNY
FT                   SRLKYFQWQEDNKEWLEPLEQYLGVALLAVAVIASVVSVGAASPTVVAAATAVATTTTV
FT                   AGAAYGAVEGGYAAATGRTMISGTEINTDDRLWAAAEAVASVATFGLGKAVKVAGATDD
FT                   IVNAVNRTTNAVDDGVNLSHIAYNTAVKGEDPTLSLVGFGAGKVVGKLAGITKEKNQVK
FT                   ANLDINKGETEFVDGHFTNPELETKYRQYLDKQHRTGEQALEPLDWKRKNDLMTSNREK
FT                   GRQFEIEKLKAFKETADNVEEQVTIAVTGPSGETVRTRIDAMGYDKETGSLVIHEYKSS
FT                   PTAPLTANQEKAFEMIRGGAKAVVVGKGKGVFKGGFELPEGTEITVIRP"
FT   gene            84002..84658
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0081"
FT   CDS             84002..84658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0081"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09175"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09175.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKFTKIDKQQRKELNNLIRSAVKKLKISSKSERYFVKVGDYLVK
FT                   YLIDINFPDNQFSLTITPSIKPYILDDIFWEVFDMADNSLQPMSLRAIGAFTVGSLMLT
FT                   PVNVKMEWTPENIDMSEVEELVFNTLSDLHRDISNIVASFNDIEDYYSYAIDHGLTNEN
FT                   YHLTTMLMMIYNKKYADAKNMAEDLLLNHKRGSFKNGDKWINESIVDYCNERMEK"
FT   gene            84655..84969
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0082"
FT   CDS             84655..84969
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0082"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09786"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09786.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFETNQIDTMGVKDGNLELVIIDTCDWEYEAEHFELLQDKLNN
FT                   YLLYLDTKQYEPKYGDQFEKIIISIHFMYDLVENAVAFLNIVSQQLADAGYTLHIHLPD
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(85210..86037)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0083"
FT   CDS             complement(85210..86037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0083"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, HAD superfamily, Cof family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR00099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0083"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09893"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUE5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09893.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKQAIRLIISDIDGTILDTQHQVDPELKNIIPLLNQEQIPFVLA
FT                   SARSPLGMEPIARELGLGDNPLACYNGALVIKGDPQAYETIIEHPLDKKEIRTFLELVK
FT                   AEFPSVSINLYSGKDWIADHLDKWVQIEAAITGEQPVIQNILLPALDVLIPIHKLLLID
FT                   EAPAIQKLHDYLQTLDFSKTAFYLSKDNYMEVTAKHVSKEQALYEIAQHYQVPLEEVMT
FT                   IGDNFNDLPMLRLAGLGVAMGNAPEAVKTEAKAVTKSNNEHGVAEAIKEYVLG"
FT   gene            85972..86073
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0084"
FT   CDS             85972..86073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0084"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0084"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10554"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10554.1"
FT                   /translation="MLGVQNGAVNVADNQANRLFYHSSSSFVSNDPI"
FT   gene            complement(86070..86816)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0085"
FT   CDS             complement(86070..86816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0085"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator (DeoR family)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00455;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08220; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0085"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11018"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014036"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018356"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11018.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQEQRLAEILELLAEKKQLSARDMVGHFQVSKDTIRRDFSILSE
FT                   RKLVQRTHGGIIPLDTSRQIPSFNDRLKQLSQEKKDIARKAHDFLKPGQIAFFDVSTIV
FT                   LHLAQRIKEPMTIYSHSLDNAIMLSSQDKVDFHLLGGKFYPKNRFYYALNEAELLEQIS
FT                   FDIAFIGAASVSDGLVSFEDEADAHLKRLALKHAKVKILLAEQDKWQKESKYILSAVSD
FT                   FDYWITDQKPSPEVQKLLGDKIKIIY"
FT   gene            complement(86984..87391)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0086"
FT   CDS             complement(86984..87391)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0086"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0086"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09517"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09517.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSTIYLSLITLVSLFFLAACGNSADKDTKESSSSSVSSSSKAS
FT                   SSSKEESSASSESGKAKVKVNGGQNGGNVNVETDDAKVEANGDGSATVEAGNENANSNG
FT                   NVNVNEDGVHVQGGGVDVKVGSDGTVNVQTP"
FT   gene            complement(87704..88870)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0087"
FT   CDS             complement(87704..88870)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0087"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0087"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09173"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUE9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09173.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHSAFFVPGIIMVGLVLRTPFAVLPIVLSDIADGLHVSLSSLG
FT                   LLTSLPLVMFALCSSFSPRLAQKFGLEKLFTMVLIILTIGSLIRIINLPFLYIGTIILG
FT                   AAIALLNVLLPSIIQANQPERIGLLTTFYISAMSLSITVASALVVPIVSATSWQGLILV
FT                   LTAICFVALLIWLPNTKHNHFLARKGKNHPIGALLKNKKVLALIVFCGLQSLLFYTAVT
FT                   WLPTLALQAGLSKDATGILASIFSLISLPFSMTIPSLTARLSARGRLIMISCVAASGLI
FT                   GVSMLLIPTSNFFYWLILNLLLGAAVSALFPYLMVTFSLKTSTPEQTAQLSGLAQTGGY
FT                   ILAALGPSLFGFSFDLFQSWTPAIIGLLILTLIMTASLFYIEKFDKIL"
FT   gene            complement(88917..89438)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0088"
FT   CDS             complement(88917..89438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0088"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator, AcrR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0088"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09913"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09913.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRRVKKSRAAIYQAFLSLLHRKSYEAITVQEIIDLADVGRSTFY
FT                   AHFETKEALLEELCQELFQHTFLERPDGKDLFEATAHIFYHFRKNQDRIATLLLAKNTY
FT                   FINRLKIELEHYLFPLIQEKGLMNKARLPQDFLKNHVTATFVETVSWWLQQRNPIDEAT
FT                   ISQYFLDLMK"
FT   gene            89598..90452
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0089"
FT   CDS             89598..90452
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0089"
FT                   /product="cation efflux system protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01545;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0089"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10386"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027469"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10386.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSSQKMMIAFLLNLSFAIIEVIFGLAFNSSAVLADAVHDTGDAL
FT                   AIGLSTLLEKISNKKEDSRYTLGYKRYSLLGAILTSIILIIGSLLVLWENVPKIFAPEP
FT                   VDYNGMLVLGIVAILVNLAAGKVVSHGHSHNESILSLHFLEDILGWLAVILVSIVLRFT
FT                   DWYFLDPLLSLLIAVFILSQSLPKFWDNIKIFLDHVPSDIDLGQLYQELGSLDNVQAIA
FT                   QLNVWTTDGIDKYAMIHICLKEAEKSQETRQAVHQLVKSFGIIRATIECDESMDEHQKH
FT                   RDA"
FT   gene            complement(90480..91010)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0090"
FT   CDS             complement(90480..91010)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0090"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10469.1"
FT                   /translation="MESNKRKKTKMTIEQAMVQLLKEKSFEYVSTVELAKTAGISRSSF
FT                   YTHYKDKYDLIERYQQGLFQKLETIFEEYYNDRQQAILKVLDFLESEPLFSALLSENGT
FT                   KEIQTFLRHKFQMMLHQELQERFNNKEFSQIEKEYNSVYLTNALFGVVQMWIARGKKES
FT                   PQQMTDFLLKMLG"
FT   gene            91144..93567
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0091"
FT   CDS             91144..93567
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0091"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR03061;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03062"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11055"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022703"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023908"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11055.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKEWKAILKKPSFIIVMLGVSLIPALYNVIFLSSMWDPYGQVEN
FT                   LPVAVVNQDKAVTSSGKTLAIGDDLVSSLKENKNLDFHFVSKEDAKNGLKKGDYYMVVT
FT                   LPSDLSERAASVLSGEPKQMKIDYQISSGRSFIAGKMSDSAMTSLKQTVAQNVTNTYTS
FT                   ALLKNMGELKTGMDKASDGAQQLASGSQQLGAGSQTITDNLKTLNQATSSLADGAVQLN
FT                   SGLETYTGAVAQVSTGVNRLSEGLTTYANGVATIASGANQLSDRSADLVGGVQQLTQSS
FT                   AGVQALASGASKLHTGLTTLKESVDMSLTSNQENVSNLTAGLNQLNASIQASLSGTSAS
FT                   TANIEASLTNIAASAQNIINDNQAVKTAALANVQGTSAYQSLSEEAKAEIDAAVSGSQT
FT                   GSDQSAQAILSEVMTMKTSLEAGKTASQTQLAQLGAVSNQVLPQAANMINGLYGGLSTV
FT                   SAGLETASGGASQIASGVESLNEKLSSGAGQLAQGVTDYTNAVNKLSEGASGLAANNSS
FT                   LLTNSATLSAGASQLASKSPELTANFGKLVDGASQLANGSGKLVDGSSLLTDKLSSLTS
FT                   GSESLASGLTEAGDKLSTVTTKEDNAKILADPLSLHKTDRDKVEKNGIGMAPYMISVAL
FT                   FVAAISTNIIFSTLPSGKEPKTKWEWFKARLEVNGVISVVAGVLVYAAVHLIGLSANHE
FT                   LATLGLIVLTSMTFMALVTALVTWDSKLGAFASLILLLLQLASSAGTYPLELTNKIFQV
FT                   INPWLPMSYSVSGLRQTISMGGQIGGQVGFLMIVLVLFMATGVLVYRTNNKERV"
FT   gene            93748..94485
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0092"
FT   CDS             93748..94485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0092"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0092"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09198.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKKTFKDKFQRFETKYVISKEVLANLLTEFEEHMVEDDHAYSTI
FT                   SNLYYDTPTFQMIRESLEKPYFKEKLRVRTYDEHPAEDSQVFLEIKKKVRKIVYKRRIS
FT                   TDLLAAEAYLAGNRGQTDDSQICEEIDWLMARYQKVQPMMYIYYNRYSMKGIEDPNVRI
FT                   TIDYDLTYRSEALSLLDGKHGDKLLPEGYVIMEIKVPGAYPLWLSEILGHHQVFPKSFS
FT                   KYGVAYKKTTDYKGVVNHAKSII"
FT   gene            94466..95146
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0093"
FT   CDS             94466..95146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0093"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09727.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNQLFNDVFTSTAVKPLTMMGAIGVALVLGLVVAKVYQYKTVYS
FT                   KSFVMSLALLPTLIAVVIFLVNGSLGAGVAVMGAFSLIRFRSAPGGAKELVSIFLAMTI
FT                   GIAIGMGYLVFAGAFTLIMSIAIILLETINFGQMKHSIRQLTIVIPESLDYESIFDDIF
FT                   DKATNHLELASVKTSDMGSLFKLKYIIQLNGKMTEKELMDALRTRNGNLEIAISRYITK
FT                   ENEL"
FT   gene            95169..96431
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0094"
FT   CDS             95169..96431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0094"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0094"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025584"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10204.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTGKKTIFRKVKLMVPLVLLTASLGACSLISKSSAASTSTTTSS
FT                   TTSKTSSSKASTASTSYFTDRDQDASYDESSATKVSLSGSTAKVSGDGAKVSGSTVTIT
FT                   AAGTYVLSGSSENVQIVVKAGDQDKVQIVLNGVTMKGTDAAIVVESADKTFITLAEGSK
FT                   NSIADSANHTNTDYDAAIYSKDDLTFNGSGSLTIEGNYGNAVESNDDLRITGGTYTVKG
FT                   YKNALSANDALNIKDATLNLTATEDALHADNDEDTTLGNLYIQSGTITINAGDDGMHAS
FT                   NAAVIDGGTITVESSVEALEGTNVTINGGKLDLSASDDGINASSKVTGAEIFIKIMGGD
FT                   IKVEVGQGDTDALDSNGDIIMTGGNLDITSTVSAFDFDGTATYTGGTITVNGETRSEIT
FT                   ADGPGGGGAPGGNQGGGPGGH"
FT   gene            complement(96499..97452)
FT                   /gene="mccF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0095"
FT   CDS             complement(96499..97452)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mccF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0095"
FT                   /product="microcin immunity protein MccF, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02016"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0095"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10396"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003507"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027461"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027478"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10396.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTPGMHIRVVSPSASIEHIDGFEANLAAKKRLEKLGFTVSFS
FT                   EHYLENDMLDSASIESRVADIHAAFSDDSVDAILATIGGFNCNELLPYLDFELIARNPK
FT                   IFCGYSDTTALLNAIYSKTGMKTYMGPSYSSFKMEDLQDYQTESWLKAVSQTSYELTPS
FT                   EKWGSNAWYLPDAPMTFHETEWKVYHHGQAQATVIGGNLSTFSLLRGTPYAPTDENYVL
FT                   FVEEAEEDDYVEFDRNLAALLQAYPNPQALLIGRFPKECQMTEELLLYILDKHPILKQI
FT                   PVLYDLDFAHTQPLFTITIGAQATVDTETMSIRIDE"
FT   gene            complement(97516..98148)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0096"
FT   CDS             complement(97516..98148)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0096"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01509; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUF8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQDYQEIQWLFFDIGSTLVDEEKAYEARIKTAISGKKISYQLFY
FT                   DKMLSYFKENKKGDLEALNFYGLERPAWRTDLETLYPQTKEILEQLGQEYKLGIIANQL
FT                   PGLEERLKDFGILDYFDAIFSSADLGLAKPDPAIFRLALQKTNCLPHQAIMIGDRLDND
FT                   IVPAKRIGMKTIWIKQGFSRLAQVKNLEERADWTVEKLTDVLPILLS"
FT   gene            98442..98951
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0097"
FT   CDS             98442..98951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0097"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0097"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09529"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUF9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09529.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKAIYLYVCWLISVFGGLLSLWDLLAGKRIENPAEVMQLKGEV
FT                   AQQYNRFYDAVFDLNHSMSQVLILFVGLLLLATVLVLLVKKKLLLANILYSAYSVFSIL
FT                   VMAYDYLSSQPLYHYFSDPAIRESVMMIPKAVTIVGLLLNILFLAIVLFYTWRQQKDLE
FT                   VEKEPI"
FT   gene            99028..99486
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0098"
FT   CDS             99028..99486
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0098"
FT                   /product="ribonucleotide reductase-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07972"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0098"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004465"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008254"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11157.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKVSLVYISLSGNTASFIKRLTAYLQEGHADLEVEQVNIKDLVK
FT                   EGQDFFAMDNQFVAFLPTYLEGGNGVDSGDVEILTNDLAAFIEYEENYKKCFGIVGSGN
FT                   RNFNNQYCLTAKQYSQRFGFPLLDTFELRGLQNDISRVGDKIAELYRL"
FT   gene            complement(99545..101638)
FT                   /gene="pulA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0099"
FT   CDS             complement(99545..101638)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pulA-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0099"
FT                   /product="pullulanase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.41"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00128;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02922; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10725"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011840"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015902"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10725.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFRTFQAYLDNTRLINLQLPIIYDAKDLSFTLESDDQVIPLTIQ
FT                   TCKSSTEHCLYSLTLEEDIDLEQHYLVYDQDRNKTVLAFRHIVQEPIFDQTFDYDQDDL
FT                   GATYSSKATSFAFWAPISEQVLIKLKKDGKETVWPLLRQEKGVWKTTIPGDWERASYTY
FT                   LHKVNGQWLEVHDPYALSSEANSGASFIIDPKKLLNTTGVKRAKTQLSPTKAVIYEMSV
FT                   RDFSSQEAAGFKEPSTFRALTESPKLGKRKIGMQHLLDLGITHIQLMPVYDFGSVDEKH
FT                   PEQVYNWGYDPVQYNVPEGSFASDPEDPYARILELQETIAAYHEADMSLIMDVVYNHVY
FT                   DADSFAFEKIVPGYFYRLDEQKQRTDGTFCGNDVASERAMVRRFIKHSVKQWVNLYGFD
FT                   GFRFDLMGILDIQTMNELAEELKASYPNIYLYGEGWKMATGLDSELLAHQYKAAELNDY
FT                   GFFSDNFRDTIKETILNRQRLTGSEWTSSMANILTANVGLETASHFQSPQQAINYTECH
FT                   DNATVFDYFKMEDPNISQKERLASARLALHLVLLAQGVPFLHSGQEFFRHKDLLDNSYN
FT                   IPDTINRLDWQSLLNYEEDVDFIRELISFRKEHPLLSLESREEILEACQVEWLNDSLVR
FT                   YQISQQDEQMTILINFGSKDQTYQNELGQEVFLSYPAISSHKAIAPLADNYVIPAKQVL
FT                   VLK"
FT   gene            complement(101873..102859)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0100"
FT   CDS             complement(101873..102859)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0100"
FT                   /product="maltose operon transcription repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00356;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0100"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10271"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000843"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028082"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10271.1"
FT                   /translation="MPVTIKDVAKLAEVSPSTVTRVIQNKSTISDETKKRVRKAMKELN
FT                   YHPNLNARSLVSSYTQVIGLVLPDDSDAFYQNPFFPSVLRGISQVASQHQYAIQIATGK
FT                   DEKERMTAISQMVHGRRVDGLIFLYAEENDPLVRMAYEEQFPFLILGKSLSPFIPLVDN
FT                   DNIQAGFDATEYFIKKGCRHIAFIGGTKKLFVTQDRYTGYENALKEHQLELDPQSTAFV
FT                   TEFLEEKGYQFTKRLLAKNPNIDAIITTDSLLASGVCDFLSSQNLTIPVLSFDSVDPKL
FT                   DLAAYVDINTLELGRVSFQTILQIINDTKENRKICYRQLISHKIIER"
FT   gene            complement(102869..103672)
FT                   /gene="malA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0101"
FT   CDS             complement(102869..103672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0101"
FT                   /product="Maltodextrose utilization protein malA"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0101"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09948"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009574"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09948.1"
FT                   /translation="MYPYPFNYFSSIFQFKKAFANRKLLSWFQLIFTSLFLISLTLIPM
FT                   ALQTAAKESYPLDTFIDQVFQPLDESAMKELSNHVQIKDGQLTYDSHFGVQKNKDGQVI
FT                   IGHHKDTRPGDKLTLYFDKDHLLISKSKKELAAIRYQAINQEALKDKESLSEAISKDWF
FT                   QQNRLIISLFLLLVSGLLLTFNFFIVTFGASLFLYLTKKSKLFSFKKFKECYHFTLNCL
FT                   GLPTLIAVFFGILGQPLTTMIMIQNILFVLFLVITFYRTHFRDEN"
FT   gene            complement(103727..104569)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0102"
FT   CDS             complement(103727..104569)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0102"
FT                   /product="Maltodextrin transport system permease protein
FT                   malD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0102"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09906"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09906.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNSVKLKRHFNHFLTYLYLVVLSVIIIYPLLITITSAFKTGNIV
FT                   AFKLDFNIDWSFDNFSRLFSETLYGTWYLNTVIIAVLTMIVQTSIVVLAGYAYSRYNFI
FT                   ARKQSLVFFLIIQMVPTIAALTAFFVMALMLNALNQNWFLIFLYVGGGIPMNAWLMKGY
FT                   FDTVPISLDESAKLDGAGHFRRFWQIVLPLVRPMVAVQALWAFMGPFGDYILSSFLLRD
FT                   KEFFTVAVGLRTFVSDVKNMKIAFFAAGAILTALPICILFFFLQKNFVSGLTSGGDKG"
FT   gene            complement(104571..105866)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0103"
FT   CDS             complement(104571..105866)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0103"
FT                   /product="Maltodextrin transport system permease protein
FT                   malC"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11154"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11154.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRQQNPSKALLLSLIPGLGQIYNKQKAKGFIFLGVTLAFLIYFF
FT                   AIASGELGNLITLGEMRGRDNSLFMLIRGAFHLIIVLVYFLFYAFNLKDAHTTAKRWNN
FT                   GIPVHTTLKEMIHSIYENGFPYLLIIPSYVAMTFAIIFPVLVTLLIAFTNYDFKHLPPT
FT                   KLLDWVGLTNFSNIWSLSTFRSAFGSVLSWTIIWALCASTLQIVIGIFTAIIANQPFIK
FT                   GKRIFGVIFLLPWAVPAFITILTFSNMFNDSIGAINTQVIPLLSKVLPFLNNTLIPWKT
FT                   DPTWTKVALIMMQGWLGFPYIYVLTLGILQSIPNDLYEAAYIDGANAWQKFRNITLPMI
FT                   LAVAAPTLISQYTFNFNNFSIIYLFNAGGPGSVGGGAGSTDILISWIYRLTTGTAPQYS
FT                   MAAAVTLIISIIVIGISMIAFKKLHAFDMEDV"
FT   gene            complement(106043..107308)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0104"
FT   CDS             complement(106043..107308)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0104"
FT                   /product="Maltose/maltodextrin-binding protein precursor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0104"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10593"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10593.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKALKSAAVLGTVALASLILAACGNKASSTKSSESGDKNVTVY
FT                   VEEQYKAYMEKAAAAFEKETGSKVTIKTGDQMGGLDNLSLDNQSGKAPDVLMAPYDRVG
FT                   SLGTDGQLNEVKLSKDSKTDKTTESLVTTEGKTYGAPAVIETLVMYYNKDLISKAPTTF
FT                   AELEELAKDSKYAFAGEDGKTSAFLADWTNFYYAYGLLAGNGGYVFGDNGKDPKDIGLA
FT                   NEGAIKGIEYAKTWYAKWPKGMQDTEGAGNLIQSQFQEGKTAAIIDGPWKASALKEAKV
FT                   NYGVSTIPTLPNGKEYAAFGGGKAWVIPTGAKNPEVAQKFVDFLTSTDQQKAFYDATNE
FT                   VPANTEAREYAVSKKDELTDAVVKQFQSAQPMPNISEMSTVWDPAKTMLFDAVSGKKDV
FT                   KTAADDAVKLIKDTIAQKYANK"
FT   gene            107633..109183
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0105"
FT   CDS             107633..109183
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="malQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0105"
FT                   /product="4-alpha-glucanotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02446;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0105"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09690"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003385"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09690.1"
FT                   /translation="MKERQSGVLMHISSLPGKYGIGSFGKSAYDFVDFLVRTKQRYWQI
FT                   LPLGTTSYGDSPYQSFSAFAGNTHFIDLDLLIKEGLLQESDLDGVDFGSDPKAVDYAKI
FT                   FEARRPLLEKAVKNFLQSSDLKAYKKFVADNANWLDLYVDYMAIKEHFDLAAWTEWSDE
FT                   DIRLRKPDALADYRERLSEQMEYHRVTQYFFFQQWLALKDYANKHHIDIVGDMPIYVAA
FT                   DSADVWAQPHFFKTDAVGKPTCVAGCPPDEFSETGQLWGNPIYDWKAMDKDGYSWWVER
FT                   LRESFKIYDIVRIDHFRGFESYWEIPADSETAATGKWVKGPGYALFKAVKEALGELNII
FT                   AEDLGFMTDEVIELREKTGFPGMKILQFAFNPDDESIDSPHLAPHNSVMYTGTHDNNTV
FT                   LGWYKDEIDDPTREYLAVYTNRKEYETVPHAMLRTIFASVSYMAIATMQDLLELDGSAR
FT                   MNLPSTIGGNWQWRMTEDELSKEVEAELLSLTTIYRRINTKLKAKNNVNQNSKGEKNV"
FT   gene            109176..111437
FT                   /gene="glgP-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0106"
FT   CDS             109176..111437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glgP-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0106"
FT                   /product="maltodextrin phosphorylase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00343;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09317"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000811"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09317.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKLQQYVQNAYQKNIADCTNEELYTALLNYTKEYSATKPVNDSK
FT                   KKLYYISAEFLIGKLLSNNLINLGLYDDVKKELADAGKDLIEVEEVELEPSLGNGGLGR
FT                   LAACFLDSIATLGLNGDGVGLNYHFGLFQQVLKNNEQTTIPNFWLSDQNWLVKSTRSYQ
FT                   VPFANFTLTSTLYDIDVPGYKTEKKNRLRLFDLDSVDSSLIEKGIDFDKTDIARNLTLF
FT                   LYPDDSDKQGELLRIFQQYFMVSNGAQLIIDEAIEKGSNLHDLADYAVVQINDTHPSMV
FT                   IPELIRLLTARGIELDEAISIVRSMTAYTNHTILAEALEKWPLEFLEEVVPHLVPIIKE
FT                   LDRRVKAEYKDPAVQIIDESGRVHMAHMDIHYGYSVNGVAALHTEILKNSELKAFYDIY
FT                   PEKFNNKTNGITFRRWLMHANPRLSHYLDEIIGHGWHHEADELEKLLSYEDKAAVKEKL
FT                   ESIKAHNKRKLARHLKEHQGVEINTNSIFDIQIKRLHEYKRQQMNALYVIHKYLDIKAG
FT                   NIPARPITVFFGGKAAPAYTIAQDIIHLILCLSEVIANDPEVAPHLQVVMVENYNVTAA
FT                   SFLIPACDISEQISLASKEASGTGNMKFMLNGALTLGTMDGANVEIAELVGDENIYIFG
FT                   EDSETVIDLYAKEAYKSSEFYARQAIKPLVDFIVSDAVLAVGKKERLERLYNELINKDW
FT                   FMTLLDLEDYIKVKEQMLADYENRDAWLDKVIVNIAKAGFFSADRTIQQYNDEVWHLDK
FT                   "
FT   gene            111776..114952
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0107"
FT   CDS             111776..114952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0107"
FT                   /product="LPXTG cell wall surface protein, collagen binding
FT                   domain"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05737; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0107"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10599"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008456"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008966"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022464"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10599.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLLLIVSVFIPLLKTSYTVKAEELPSNNYTMTTSPTINNNRLVD
FT                   GAKYGEGKFYLNPTYKFDNSATLKNGDFMVYKVPKEFKVERDITTDIYAKDGATKIAEL
FT                   QTNAATNSATVTITNEEYFKNLTEDRELTALFTVVWADDVELNKEYSIDIPGAGTYRLT
FT                   RIVPDDDPTGYTKWGVQDADDPNYVNWRIRINRYVKPVTGVKIEDTIPEGQVLASEITG
FT                   YYFTEWNKAEARPRLDASHVNVTGTNSFTITPNGNGDLSTQGLYVLYRTRLTAPVDNTT
FT                   KKAFNNVKVTTSDGVYDVDGFASLTTTEGIGSGARPSEVEFEVTKQLNGGTLKGDEFIF
FT                   QLIDPDGKVVETAKNNKDGQVKFKAIKFSKAGTFKYQIKEVDEKEPGYVYDNKTINAEV
FT                   TVTDVFGEKFASVKYDNKVFVNSYSAKPTTATIEAIKVLKGRALEADKYEFELKDSEGN
FT                   LVGTAKNKADGSVVFPAIEYTTAGPHTYTITEKAGNEPGVTYDTASHTVTVDVADNGRG
FT                   QLEATVPAEKPVFTNTYAAKPGKKIIEAKKVLNGKELEADKYEFELKENDKVVATAKNT
FT                   ADGSISFPEIEYTEAGTYTYTMSEKAGNEAGVTYDKTSHTVTVDVVDNGQGQLEATVTS
FT                   EKPVFTNTYAAKPGKAVIEAKKVLNGKALEADKYEFELKEDDKVVGTAKNKADGSVVFP
FT                   AIEYTAAGPHTYTITEKAGNEENVTYDTTVHTVTVDVADNGQGQLVATITSEQPVFTNT
FT                   YTKPAPAADTITIEASKTLVGKELEAGKYEFELKEGDKVIGTATNAADGKVVFPSITYT
FT                   EAGKHTYTVAEKAGNEENVTYDTTVHTVTVEVADNGQGKLVSTITGNKPAFVNKYTAPT
FT                   PPPTPNPQQPTPATATIQANKVLTGKELKDGQFEFELTYQGNVVDTAKNKADGSVTFKA
FT                   QSFTSPGKYEYTITEKVGNEAGVTYDKAVHKVTVEVAYDTNGKLVATVTGNGPTFTNTY
FT                   AAKTPPTSSGEKPKPSGDKHEDPKKEEPKKEVKKELPKTGTAESSAFSVLVGFLLLVAS
FT                   VFLYRTKKVN"
FT   gene            115064..116062
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0108"
FT   CDS             115064..116062
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ruvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0108"
FT                   /product="Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00004;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05491; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05496; match to protein family HMM PF07728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0108"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10282"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004605"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10282.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRILDNEQMMDEEMVERTLRPQYLQEYIGQDKVKNQLKIFIEAA
FT                   KLRDEALDHALLFGPPGLGKTTMAFVIANELGVNIKQTSGPVIEKAGDLVAILNDLEPG
FT                   DVLFIDEIHRLPMAVEEVLYSAMEDFYIDIMIGSGDANRSVHLDLPPFTLIGATTRAGM
FT                   LSNPLRARFGITGHMEYYEEADLTEIVERTAEIFEMDITHEAAKELALRSRGTPRIANR
FT                   LLKRVRDYAQIMGNGLIDETITDQALSMLDVDHEGLDYVDQKILRTMIEMYGGGPVGLG
FT                   TLSVNIAEERETVEDMYEPYLIQKGFIMRTRTGRVATRKAYEHLGYEYMEK"
FT   gene            116067..116645
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0109"
FT   CDS             116067..116645
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0109"
FT                   /product="Bacterial protein of unknown function (DUF925)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06042"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0109"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11005"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009267"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11005.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIEEKNLLDLFYADQHLMTIVKIIRELNLQDSWLAAGSVRNFIW
FT                   NHLSGREKFDFETDIDVIFFDPTVSYEETLQIEKRLREAHPLYRWEVKNQVYMHIHSPN
FT                   TDPYTSSQDAMSRYPETCTALGLRLLKNDDLELFTAYGLTDLVNFQVNPTPHFLADEER
FT                   IKLYRERLEKKKWQSKWPRLDIYLPEKET"
FT   gene            116893..117315
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0110"
FT   CDS             116893..117315
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0110"
FT                   /product="phosphotyrosine protein phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.48"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0110"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10546"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10546.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIVFVCLGNICRSPMAEFVMKSLTDKFHIESRATSNWEHGNPI
FT                   HQGTQAALNEHAIIFDVEKTSLQMSEKDFAFFDYIVGMDASNVADLKEMAPRKYQDKIY
FT                   QFMDKSVPDPWYTNDFDETYRLVQAGCERWLERLDG"
FT   gene            117318..117731
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0111"
FT   CDS             117318..117731
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0111"
FT                   /product="MORN motif family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0111"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014590"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10991.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLKEFCNRYQHYLTRTNFEIAAVTLIALSAILVFTSNIPDKGV
FT                   LTLDKGAIKYDGSLVHGKMDGQGTLTFKNGDKYEGDFKNGIFDGKGKFTSKSGWKYEGE
FT                   FSKGQADGQGTLTTEQKVVYKGKFKQGIYQNAH"
FT   gene            117721..119535
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0112"
FT   CDS             117721..119535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0112"
FT                   /product="putative acyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01757"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0112"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUH4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002656"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10561.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKWFSLVRIAGLLLVLLYHFFQGVFPGGFIGVDVFYAFSGFLI
FT                   TSLLIDEFAKRQEIDILGFLRRRFYRIFPPLVFMILITLPFTLFIRKDFVAGIGTQIAG
FT                   ALGFVTNFYEILSGGSYESQFVPHLFVHTWSLALEVHYYILWGLAVWFLAKKSRSLGQF
FT                   RGMIFLISTGIFLFSFLSMFVSSFFTKNFSSLYFSSWTHIFPFFAGTALATVSGVQSVG
FT                   ANFKKLEQSWSMKQTIATIGGGFAVLILLTFLLRFDNIFTYLVGFLLATIAALAMILGA
FT                   RVLHEKTPKLAEPIWVTFIADTSYGVYLFHWPFYIIFSQLMGNAGAVVLTTLLSFAFAA
FT                   VSFYILEPVLAGRKPDLFGIKLDVKSIARPIFYSLIPLGLICFFIIFTSPKVGAFEEDL
FT                   MINALNQADSKMQLTRSQADQTTATDYNVAPGTTLIGDSVALRANDWLQEAIPGVQLDA
FT                   AVSRNLETGLEVYQTDISNKVLLQNVVLALGANTVPNYEEVLNKLVEKLPKGHRLILVT
FT                   PYDGRVAGDENSDLVKTRQYQLELAKKYNYVYVADWYQAAIDNPAIWYGTDYVHFGTES
FT                   QSIAAGGQLYAQTIKATLDEANQGPVKP"
FT   gene            119851..122502
FT                   /gene="acdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0113"
FT   CDS             119851..122502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acdH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0113"
FT                   /product="alcohol-acetaldehyde dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00171;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001670"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018211"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09809.1"
FT                   /translation="MADKKTVTPEEKKLAAEKHVDELVQKALVALDEMRKLDQEQVDYI
FT                   VAKASVAALDAHGELALHAYEETGRGVFEDKATKNLFACEHVVNNMRHTKTVGVIEEDD
FT                   VTGLTLIAEPVGVVCGITPTTNPTSTAIFKSLISLKTRNPIVFAFHPSAQESSAHAAQI
FT                   VRDAAIAAGAPENCVQWITQPSMEATSALMNHEGVATILATGGNAMVKAAYSCGKPALG
FT                   VGAGNVPAYVEKSANIRQAAHDIVMSKSFDNGMVCASEQAVIIDKEVYDEFVEEFKSYH
FT                   TYFVNKKEKALLEEFCFGAKANSKNCAGAKLNADIVGKPAAWIAEQAGFTVPEGTNILA
FT                   AECKEVGEKEPLTREKLSPVIAVLKSDSREDGINKARKMVEFNGLGHSAAIHTADEELT
FT                   KEFGKAVKAIRVICNSPSTFGGIGDVYNAFLPSLTLGCGSYGRNSVGDNVSAINLLNIK
FT                   KVGRRRNNMQWMKLPSKTYFERDSIQYLQKCRDVERVMIVTDHAMVELGFLDRIIEQLD
FT                   LRRNKVVYQIFADVEPEPDITTVERGTEIMRSFKPDTIIALGGGSPMDAAKVMWLFYER
FT                   PEVDFRDLVQKFMDIRKRAFKFPLLGKKTKFIAIPTTSGTGSEVTPFAVISDKANNRKY
FT                   PIADYSLTPTVAIVDPALVLTVPGFVAADTGMDVLTHATEAYVSQMASDYTDGLALQAI
FT                   KLVFENLESSVKNADFHSREKMHNASTIAGMAFANAFLGISHSMAHKIGAQFHTIHGRT
FT                   NAILLPYVIRYNGTRPAKTATWPKYNYYRADEKYQDIARMLGLPASTPEEGVESYAKAV
FT                   YELGERVGIQMNFKAQGIDEKEWKKHSRELAFLAYEDQCSPANPRLPMVDHMQEIIEDS
FT                   YYGYKERPGRRK"
FT   gene            122898..123440
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0114"
FT   CDS             122898..123440
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0114"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0114"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09311"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUH6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09311.1"
FT                   /translation="MLMLSASKKRLRWGALLANFSIPLMLAGLYSLFMLAHLSMWNWLA
FT                   IVFLGIGFVLSPVAHVAFYYVGIISKVAYEQSEGKSCSVSNAKLINEVVLFLDITWRVA
FT                   VGVTALGWLVYSFLIFTNQTILPSYLGILTPLFGSLWVILLVKKLKIGRPYLNGAAFNV
FT                   AFTIFFILVLWYYLHPF"
FT   gene            complement(123654..123815)
FT                   /gene="sthB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0115"
FT   CDS             complement(123654..123815)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sthB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0115"
FT                   /product="Bacteriocin"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10183"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10183.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKFENTTSLQALTEQELENTAGGIAPFLIGAGIVAGLGGGFFGG
FT                   YALARIFG"
FT   gene            complement(123957..124130)
FT                   /gene="sthA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0116"
FT   CDS             complement(123957..124130)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sthA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0116"
FT                   /product="Bacteriocin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01847"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0116"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUH8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09453.1"
FT                   /translation="MENMTTIENHYLTLTEDELMNVEGGVIPVAIWAIWGAATAAGFTG
FT                   GIAVGLNRVNRK"
FT   gene            124235..124402
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0117"
FT   CDS             124235..124402
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0117"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0117"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10667"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10667.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSENLEDRRFPEGAWRLKNHKAGMATPPHVFSNSCLLSSLNSFI
FT                   IISNLLDFEK"
FT   gene            124700..125401
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0118"
FT   CDS             124700..125401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0118"
FT                   /product="N-acetylmannosamine-6-phosphate epimerase,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11084"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11084.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQISKEALIEQIRDGIIVSCQALPHEPLYAEKGGVIPLLVKAAE
FT                   QGGAIGIRANSVRDIKEIKEVTSLPIIGIIKRDYPPQEPFITATMKEVDELAELDIEVI
FT                   AMDCTKRDRFDGLTIEDFIKEVKKKYPKQLLMADISTLEEGVDAAEAGVDFVGTTLSGY
FT                   TSYSPKVDGPDFELIKNLCNAGLDVIAEGKIHYPADAKVIHDLGVRGIVVGGAITRPKE
FT                   ITERFVAAVKK"
FT   gene            125440..125892
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0119"
FT   CDS             125440..125892
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0119"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein subfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04074;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004375"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09255.1"
FT                   /translation="MIITKINRLATYVGVNPHFEKLIAFLKSTDLDDLQEGSLEIDGDS
FT                   IFGNCFTYLADGEAGTFFETHQKYLDIHLVLENEEAMAVTSPESVSVTQEYDENKDIAL
FT                   YKGKVEQLVHLRAGECLITFPEDLHQPKVRVNDDPVKKVVFKVAIS"
FT   gene            125910..127262
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0120"
FT   CDS             125910..127262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0120"
FT                   /product="Bacterial extracellular solute-binding protein
FT                   domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09856"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUI2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09856.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFKKMLCLAGLALTGLALVACSGKTEETADKGSSTELSGEITM
FT                   WHSFTQGPRLESIQKSADEFMKKHPKTKIKIETFSWNDFYTKWTTGLANGNVPDISTAL
FT                   PNQVMEMVNSDALVPLNDSIDRIGKDRFNKTALDEAKIKDDYYSVPLYSHAQVMWVRTD
FT                   ILKEHNIEVPKTWDQLYEASKKLKEAGVYGLSVPFGTNDLMGTRFLNFYVRSGGGSLLT
FT                   KDLKANLTSKLAQDGIKYWVKLYKEISPQDSLNFNVLQQATLFYQGKTAFDFNSGFHIG
FT                   GINANSPQLLDSIDAYPIPKIKESDKDNGIETSNIPMVVWKNSKHPEVAKAFLESLYSE
FT                   ENYVKFLDSTPVGMLPTISGISDSTAYKENETRKKFKHAEDVITEAVKKGTAIGYENGP
FT                   SVQAGMLTNQHIIEQMFQDIITNGTDPMKAAKEAEKQLNDLFETVAVDVKN"
FT   gene            127327..128211
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0121"
FT   CDS             127327..128211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0121"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein SP1689"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0121"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10218"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUI3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10218.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKERNLTRWVFVLPAMIIVGLLFVYPFFSSIFYSFTNKHLIMPN
FT                   YRFVGLANYKAVLSDPNFFNAFFNSIKWTVFSLVGQVLVGFVLALALHRVRRFKKLYRT
FT                   LLIVPWAFPTIVIAFSWQWILNGVYGYLPNLIVKLGLMNHVPAFLTDSTWAFICLVFIN
FT                   IWFGAPMIMVNVLSALQTVPEEQFEAATIDGASSWQVFKFIVFPHIKVVVGLLVVLRTV
FT                   WIFNNFDIIYLITGGGPSNATMTLPIFAYNLGWGTKLLGRASAVTVLLFIFLMAVCFIY
FT                   FGIISKWEKEGRK"
FT   gene            128211..129044
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0122"
FT   CDS             128211..129044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0122"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein SP1688"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0122"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10809"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUI4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10809.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSGIYLDILSHILLVGATIVAIFPLIWIIISSVKGKGELTQF
FT                   PTRFWPEQFTFDYFVHVINDLHFIDNIKNSLLIALTTTVIAIIISAMAAYGIVRFFPKL
FT                   GAIMSRLLVITYIFPPILLAIPYSIAIAKVGLTNSLFGLMMVYLSFSVPYAVWLLVGFF
FT                   QTVPIGIEEAARIDGANKFVTFYKIVLPIVAPGIVATAIYTFINAWNEFLYALILINDT
FT                   SKMTVAVALRSLNGSEILDWGDMMAASVIVVLPSIIFFSIIQNKIAKGLSEGSVK"
FT   gene            129086..130189
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0123"
FT   CDS             129086..130189
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0123"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, Gfo/Idh/MocA family SP1325"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01118;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01408; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02894; match to protein family HMM PF03447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0123"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11080"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000683"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11080.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKYGVVGTGYFGAELARYMQKNDGAEITVVYDPENAESVAEELG
FT                   AKVAASLDELVASDEVDCVIVASPNNLHKEPVIKAAQHGKNVFCEKPIALSYEDCREMV
FT                   DACKENNVTFMAGHIMNFFNGVHHAKELINQGVIGDVLYCHTARNGWEEQQPSVSWKKI
FT                   REKSGGHLYHHIHELDCVQFLMGGMPETVTMTGGNVAHEGENFGDEDDMIFVNMEFSNK
FT                   RFALLEWGSAYRWGEHYVLIQGTKGAIRLDLFNCKGTLKLDGQESYFLIHESQEEDDDR
FT                   TRIYHSTEMDGAIAYGKPGKRTPLWLSSVIDKEMRYLHEIMQGAPVTEEFKKLLTGEAA
FT                   LEAIATADACTQSMFEDRKVKLSEIVK"
FT   gene            130252..131169
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0124"
FT   CDS             130252..131169
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0124"
FT                   /product="N-acetylneuraminate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00701"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0124"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09608"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUI6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002220"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09608.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLKKYQGVIPAFYACYDEEGEISPERTRALVEYFIAKGVQGLY
FT                   VNGSSGECIYLSVEDRKRVLEEVMKVAKGRLTIVAHVACNNTKDSVELARHAESLGVDA
FT                   IAAIPPIYFRLPEYSVAQYWNDISAAAPNTDFVIYNIPQLAGVALTPSLYKEMLKNERV
FT                   IGVKNSSMPVQDIQTFVALGGEDHVVFNGPDEQFLGGRLMGATAGIGGTYGAMPELFLK
FT                   LNQLIADKELERAKELQYAINTIIGKLTSAHGNMYGVIKEVLKINEGLNIGSVRSPLTP
FT                   VTEEDQPIVEEAAQLIRQTKEQFL"
FT   gene            131203..132087
FT                   /gene="xylR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0125"
FT   CDS             131203..132087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xylR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0125"
FT                   /product="glucokinase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0125"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUI7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000600"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHYVAIDIGGTNIKYGLINEAETLVEAHEMPTEAHKGGPGIMQK
FT                   VEGIVAAYLEKGPIAGICISSAGMVDPDKGEIFYAGPQIPNYAGTQFKKVLEEKFSLPC
FT                   EIENDVNCAGLAEAMSGSGKGSKIALCLTIGTGIGGCLVVDGQVFHGFSNSACEVGYLH
FT                   LPDGAFQDVASTTALVNYVAELHGEEAEHWNGRRIFKEATEGNKLCIEGIDRMVGYLGQ
FT                   GIANICYVVNPEVVILGGGIMGQEAILRPRIQAALQDALVPSIADKTKLAFAHHQNTAG
FT                   MFGAYYHFKNRQV"
FT   gene            132133..132462
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0126"
FT   CDS             132133..132462
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0126"
FT                   /product="BlpT protein, fusion"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10305"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10305.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKNFIQAATRLLSSLMEDFQKKAIRSRDEIRFYECLTEVLRSL
FT                   EKTKDLDNRLLIALERFHKSASFLIGLSSLKLDQSTYQKWRTYDTFHIEKVQPQLEIYG
FT                   PILPL"
FT   gene            complement(132523..133377)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0127"
FT   CDS             complement(132523..133377)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0127"
FT                   /product="phosphosugar-binding transcriptional regulator,
FT                   RpiR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01380;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0127"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10807"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUI9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000281"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10807.1"
FT                   /translation="MGNQLHIIDIIENSLDSMTGLEREIAHYFLNSTNIQEDLSSLQVT
FT                   KQLHISQAALTRFAKKCGFKGYREFKFQYQQQTTSSEPEAPSLGHDLSRRVLRNYTQLR
FT                   MQTEEVIDEDKLQRIATLIEDADRVYFFGIGSSGLVARDMKLRFMRLGVVCEALTDQDG
FT                   FAWTTSILDKNCLVIGFSLSGQTQSIIDSLIDAKNMGAKTVLVTGQPQKVQKDFTEILA
FT                   VALQSKPEFILRISAQFPMLLMIDLIYAFFLEINREKKEKIFNSFWENQKLNGYHRRNT
FT                   HKR"
FT   gene            133619..133942
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0128"
FT   CDS             133619..133942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0128"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0128"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09313"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09313.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNTTLEKMQEIEQAAEDVLASYEDQIKSLRDEQTARLEELSLVY
FT                   DKETEASVLSLAKKKEEEIKKLEQDLELTIQSNQDKVEAALTDKKADLARAIVEKVVEA
FT                   YGH"
FT   gene            133932..135887
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0129"
FT   CDS             133932..135887
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0129"
FT                   /product="v-type sodium ATP synthase, chain I"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0129"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09869"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002490"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09869.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISQMRQLSLLLPKELLDQLLFYLQGLESVQIHDLRQEEDWQAA
FT                   FEQALVGQPDRQLSQQDLLSRQEKLERLIADLEPFMPKKKLLESLKEEPLELSFAALEQ
FT                   AGKARDEVALLEGISKQLRVLQEAKDQIEADRLEVAALEKWEPLELTPQAAAAFSHLGA
FT                   LIGTIPNTDDDALRLTLGAHPDLKFQEVFTDDTEHGVLIFYKAGTLEEVRKVLKEYGFK
FT                   PFEYAHAELPAERIDQLKANIRQQEAVADAMTKSLAASKNELDQLKVQLDYLCNLSSRQ
FT                   ESKNQLASTQNLAALEGWIESNQVKALETCLTEQFGQSILIQVREIREDEEDKVPTKLK
FT                   NNTLVEPFELVTEMYSLPKYGDKDPTPVVSLFYFVFFGMMVADIGYGLLLFVGTSLALH
FT                   FLHVKPGLAKNLRFFRLLGVAVIIWGLVYGSFFGFELPFALISTSSDAMTILVISVVFG
FT                   FVTVLAGLFLSGLKNIRLKDYAEAYNAGFAWVLILLGLLLLALGNFFPSLAFAATIGQW
FT                   LAIINALGILAVSIISAKSLAGLGSGLFNLYNVSGYVGDLVSFTRLMALGLSGASIGSA
FT                   FNLIVSLFPPVARFSIGILLFIALHLVNMFLSFLSGYVHGARLIFVEFFGKFYDGGGKP
FT                   FTPLKPSEKYVQQSKK"
FT   gene            136020..136499
FT                   /gene="atpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0130"
FT   CDS             136020..136499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="atpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0130"
FT                   /product="v-type sodium ATP synthase, chain K"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0130"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11048"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000245"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11048.1"
FT                   /translation="MEHLASYFGTYGGAFFAGLGVALAVFLSGMGSALGVGSTGQAAAA
FT                   LLKEQPEKFAQALILQLLPGTQGLYGFVIGITVFFNIKPELALQSGVAYFLAALPVAIV
FT                   GYFSAKHQGRVATAGIQILAKRPEEVMKGVILAAMVETYAILAFVVSFIMVLNVK"
FT   gene            136510..137100
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0131"
FT   CDS             136510..137100
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0131"
FT                   /product="v-type sodium ATP synthase, chain E"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0131"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09547"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09547.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDISDLKASVLEQAHEKGRLLLAEATEKIEQEAKEREAQLVRQK
FT                   LGQREQQLKEISRRSQREIQQLENQKRQSTLVIKQRVLRELFEEAYAQMAAWSPAEEEH
FT                   FLKSVLAKYPEEELTLTFGALTAEKFSSSQLEDLKKAFPQVHFSGQFIAGQAGFVLSQG
FT                   RVDDSYLYRDLLNSVWQEESYRLAQDIFKDQAE"
FT   gene            137111..138124
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0132"
FT   CDS             137111..138124
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0132"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase (C/AC39) subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01992"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002843"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKNFSQVNTAISVQEASFLTPQQYDQLLQADDPASRSALLQGT
FT                   VYAMDAEAIKDLNSIEQVLMKHLYSVYNWALEISPSKELVEIFTLRYTYHNLKVFLKGR
FT                   ATGQSLEHLLMPVGTYSLEVLEHLVMAFSAEYCPDFMLDEVLATWQEYQDYQDVRVLEI
FT                   GMDMAYFQHLKRLTQELEDDRLLQLVNLTIDFYNAITVKRAVGLEKPRSFMRQLLSDEG
FT                   SLSAANWIAMAEQGDFLTWFSQVNPCGYDLNLRAYEEKMRNQTLTTVELEYLADLLQAK
FT                   LLAAGQFEIDGPLPLARYLLGKELEVKNLRLILTGMDNQLPVELIRERMRPIYGQD"
FT   gene            138111..138431
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0133"
FT   CDS             138111..138431
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0133"
FT                   /product="ATP synthase (F/14-kDa) subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01990"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10784"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10784.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKTSYKIAVVGNRDTILPFKLIGFQTFPVKEAQETVNTLRRLAR
FT                   EDFGIIYLTEDMAADIPETLAYYDQLEIPALVLIPTHKGSTGLALSRIHENVEKAVGQD
FT                   IL"
FT   gene            138439..139134
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0134"
FT   CDS             138439..139134
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0134"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0134"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09296"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09296.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMNELGQPIGDALPDFQPGDLPNLERIEGQYVIIERLSKDNHGA
FT                   DLYEVYGPDSPADMWTYLFQNPAQSQEEWSQLLEQMLAAQDRFHYAIVDKESGKALGTF
FT                   ALMRIDRGNRVIEVGAVTYSPKLKRTRLATEAQYLLARYVFEELEYRRYEWKCDSLNQP
FT                   SRRAAERLGFTYEGRFRQAIVYKGRNRDTDWLSMIDTDWPAVKSRLEKWLSPDNFDEEG
FT                   QQIKALSDF"
FT   gene            139299..141089
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0135"
FT   CDS             139299..141089
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0135"
FT                   /product="v-type sodium ATP synthase, subunit A"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00306; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09814"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022878"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031686"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09814.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQGKIIKVSGPLVLASGMQEANIQDICRVGDLGLIGEIIEMRRD
FT                   QASIQVYEETSGLGPGEPVITTGSPLSVELGPGLISQMFDGIQRPLERFQTITESDFLV
FT                   RGVQLPNLDRETKWNFVPSLSVGDAVEAGDILGTVQETNLVEHRIMVPVGVSGRLANIS
FT                   AGSFTVEETVYEIEQAEGSIFKGTLMQKWPVRRGRPFAQKLIPVEPLVTGQRVIDTFFP
FT                   VTKGGAAAVPGPFGAGKTVVQHQVAKFANVDIVIYVGCGERGNEMTDVLNEFPELIDPS
FT                   TGQSIMQRTVLIANTSNMPVAAREASIYTGITIAEYFRDMGYSVAIMADSTSRWAEALR
FT                   EMSGRLEEMPGDEGYPAYLGSRIAEYYERAGRVKTLGSTAREGSITAIGAVSPPGGDIS
FT                   EPVTQNTLRIVKVFWGLDAQLAQRRHFPAINWLSSYSLYLDEVGAYIDQHEKIAWAEKV
FT                   TKAMNILQKESELQEIVRLVGLDSLSEKDRLTMNAAKMIREDYLQQNAFDDVDTYTSFK
FT                   KQVALLSNILTFDAEANRALELGAYFREIMEGTVELRDRIARSKFVHEDQLEKIQALSQ
FT                   TIEETLHQILAQGGLDNERH"
FT   gene            141076..142470
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0136"
FT   CDS             141076..142470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0136"
FT                   /product="v-type sodium ATP synthase, chain B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00006;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00306; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02874"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0136"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09355"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020003"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022879"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09355.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIKEYRTVSEVVGPLMIVDQVAGVHFNELVEIQLHDGSKRQGQ
FT                   VLEVQEDKAMVQLFEGSSGINLEKAKVRFTGRPLELPVSEDMVGRIFNGMGKPIDGGPA
FT                   ILPEKYLDIDGQAINPVARDYPDEFIQTGISAIDHLNTLVRGQKLPVFSGSGLPHKELA
FT                   AQIARQATVLNSDENFAVVFAAMGITFEEAEFFMNDLRETGAIDRSVLFINLANDPAIE
FT                   RIATPRIALTAAEYLAYEKDMHVLVIMTDMTNYCEALREVSAARREVPGRRGYPGYLYT
FT                   NLSTLYERAGRLVGKKGSVTQIPILSMPEDDITHPIPDLTGYITEGQIILSRDLYNSGY
FT                   RPPINVLPSLSRLKDKGSGEGKTRGDHAATMNQLFAAYAQGKQAKELAVVLGESALSET
FT                   DKLYVRFTDRFEQEYINQGFQTNRTIEESLDLGWELLSILPRTELKRIKDDMIDQYLPQ
FT                   TKEEER"
FT   gene            142467..143090
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0137"
FT   CDS             142467..143090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0137"
FT                   /product="V-type ATPase, D subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01813;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0137"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10739"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002699"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10739.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRLNVKPTRMELNNLKARLKTAVRGHKLLKDKRDELMRRFIESV
FT                   RENNQLRQKVESALVGHLQDFVMAKALESDLMVEEIFAVPMREVNLHVETENIMSVRVP
FT                   KMHAHIDNPYGDDEGDVVYSYVASNSQMDETIESMSDLLPDLLRLAEIEKSCQLMADEI
FT                   EKTRRRVNGLEYATIPDLKETIYYIEMKLEEAERASLVRMMKVK"
FT   gene            143553..144689
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0138"
FT   CDS             143553..144689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0138"
FT                   /product="LysM domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10283"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10283.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINKKMLFASTVALSVFPLITANAEEESQNWTARTVDQIKADIT
FT                   SSENQQTYTVQYGDTLGTIAEAFNLDVNVLAHINAIANIDLIYPNTVLNITTNDKNEIT
FT                   GVEITSPQASRVVTKPASELAPATPVQPEATPAETSAPSTEANAEAPAAPVTESPVAPA
FT                   PVEGPTSPEAPAVQAEVQSAPEAASSQVAAASEVSEPQSAEPITEPATPATPAQPEATQ
FT                   AEAVTQVAPQLDQEQVNQDVTNIESPTYTAPAVATQTSNNAANEGLRPQTAALKEEIAA
FT                   KYGITEFSLYRPGDSGDHGKGLAADFIVGNNTELGNQVAADVTSNMTGRGISYVIWQQK
FT                   FYAPFDSIYGPANTWNQMPDRGSVTENHYDHVHVSMNE"
FT   gene            144806..146290
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0139"
FT   CDS             144806..146290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thrC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0139"
FT                   /product="threonine synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10705"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUK1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10705.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVYQSTRDEKNRVTASQAILQGLATDGGLFTPITYPQVDLDFA
FT                   KLKDASYQEVAKLVLSAFLDDFSEAELDHCINHAYDSKFDDAAIAPLVKLDGQYNLELF
FT                   HGATIAFKDMALSILPHLMTTAAKKHGLENKIVILTATSGDTGKAAMAGFADVPGTEII
FT                   VFYPKDGVSKVQELQMTTQTGANTHVVAIDGNFDDAQTNVKHMFNDTDLRARLLEHKLQ
FT                   FSSANSMNIGRLVPQIVYYVYAYAQLVKTGEITAGDKVNFTVPTGNFGNILAAYYAKQI
FT                   GLPVGKLICASNENNVLTDFFKTQVYDKKRSFKVTSSPSMDILVSSNLERLIFHLSGNS
FT                   AEKTATLMAALNEHGQYELTDFDAEILELFAADYATEQETAAEIKRVYQASDYIEDPHT
FT                   AVASAVYQKYLAETGDQRKTVIASTASPYKFPVVAVEAVTGQTGLSDFEALDQLHELSG
FT                   VALPPAVDGLETAPVRHKTTVAADQMQTAVEDYLGL"
FT   gene            146397..147674
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0140"
FT   CDS             146397..147674
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0140"
FT                   /product="Multi antimicrobial extrusion family transporter,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01554;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00797"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0140"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10249"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUK2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10249.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTYKKIMNIALPAMAENFLQMLMGMVDNYLVASLGLIAISGVSV
FT                   ASNIITIYQAIFIALGAAISSLISKTLAQGDKERLAYHTAEAIKLTLLLSFLLGLVSLL
FT                   FGRQMMNLLGTEKAVAEAGGLYLALVGGTIVLLGLMTSFGALVRVTRNPRFPMYVSLLT
FT                   NVLNALLSGLGIYVFQLGIVGVALGTVLARLIGVVILWRELDLSAIHWSWGLDRELLRL
FT                   SLPAAGERLMMRAGDVVIIAIVVAFGTEAVAGNAIGEVLTQFNYMPAFGVATATVMLVA
FT                   HAVGEGDLQAVSLIRKRTFWLSFSCMLPVALGIFAFGRPLTSLYTNNSGAITASLLVIL
FT                   FSLLGTPMAVGTVIYTALWQGLGNARLPFYATTIGMWLIRIISGYLLGVTFGLGLPGVW
FT                   AGTLLDNGFRWLFLKVLFDRKMRKIT"
FT   gene            147671..148285
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0141"
FT   CDS             147671..148285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0141"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase-like family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0141"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10097"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10097.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTAFIWDLDGTLLDSYDAILAGIEETYAHYGLDFDREGIHSYIL
FT                   KHSVQKLLEKVASEKGLDAAEMNAFRGASLKEKNAQVHLMEGAAEILAWAEEQGIAQFV
FT                   YTHKGLNAHQILEDLGIHDYFTEIITTANGFERKPHPEGVDYLIEKYDLDKQETYYIGD
FT                   RTLDVDVAVNSGIQSINFCDYRPEINQKIEKLVDIKQLFTR"
FT   gene            complement(148333..148818)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0142"
FT   CDS             complement(148333..148818)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0142"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0142"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025588"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09633.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPIRITTLMTEEVYQRFAWSVFFRQKRFLLNIIIFIGILSPYLI
FT                   FLPDNLKRFPWFTVLFISLVTFSAMYFGMNYQIKRAYQKNPLFQNMEVTLIFDREAFVA
FT                   QNKRGEFHYTYDDIIKVIMTKQDFYILIGENTGFAIEKKNCTPEALEFLLELHIENM"
FT   gene            149058..152636
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0144"
FT   CDS             149058..152636
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0144"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10551.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLVNKIENAIKELEGGRFQKLGDEYLRKKYNFKIVSLGSQEGTD
FT                   KTTKGTPDSYAEEDGKYVYIMYGTHKSVISKLEGDIQSVKEKILDENIAEDKVRRLICC
FT                   HTSSNITIKQKEDLEKMAEPYQLELIGINEIANDLKKLDFQYLAKEYLSISESTEQIWS
FT                   INDFIRIHDESKTNAPISNDYIGDISEIINTIKSSEKRIFLISAKPGKGKTRLAIEICS
FT                   LLDRNKYNIICVKSNNQDIYQDVKRNLNLHKENIVFIDDVNTTQNYISTLGLLNTTNNI
FT                   SFILTVRDYAKEDVINNIRVYGYNNIEPELLKDDNFKKLLSQFSQTEFTRKEIEHIKTI
FT                   SKSNPRIAVIAAKLFSSQDLINFNDEIDILKDYYEEILNKNNIIYAEQKTLFILSYLKK
FT                   IRLESLEENQEFNKLLQITDITNTDFKSAVEKLHERELCNIYNDKIVKIADQSLDDYIV
FT                   IKFLVNKKISILEMLHELYPVNGQRVVQILNQCSNFIRKESDLEGVSDAVKSYYNENNF
FT                   ESDELKEKFLIQFGVLLPLEAISHVKNKIDNIEPQAYTKTNFINQKDKKESIEDSVLNI
FT                   VFVTTRTKYCSQILQLLLKYFDKNPNKISEVYSILEANCGLVTEREYIDYTLAENTISE
FT                   LANLDLTKSYNQELIVTILKQYLKIKIERTEAHEETFTFGLCKVPDSEKLKQYHRSILK
FT                   LLANLYNIGSYETRFYIEKMLCDYSRTILSYSESHGETILGDLRSIRELFFEDIKNLSM
FT                   IEEQIVYTLHKAEEEKNLPSVFDDYIISERQEMYNNLTNQNHAWFYKDDVEIRLQQIAD
FT                   SYSNNWQIIFNFANQFKHSLFMNDNNIELVLFNMFLLLKNDNKIKFLNSMFKSNYHFEN
FT                   RTPISFLENIEKSSMRYVIASSPELEKYEWQLAYLTQLENVKNEDLQTLKSILVANSLP
FT                   CYFTILNFERLILKDPSLKELLIQKAGNTNFVISDFIREEEVPKLINIIGENDLKSQYL
FT                   INLGSSKDHTYKLFQKLGENDINFAVEVLKKIDELKMGSSNLGYMVLHTINGFRDKKEI
FT                   YKKFIRFAINRPYYYYNNMLEDIIKNDSQIILEMLEETNNEQFAIRLVNLGVEFLENSN
FT                   QKLTLFNLLRTKGFGKKSFQEIHFSPYSHFFTGSHVPVLELEKELLERIKEIFETDIDY
FT                   INLLLYLDKLIDGKRKAIERELEKEF"
FT   gene            152698..155340
FT                   /gene="polI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0145"
FT   CDS             152698..155340
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="polI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0145"
FT                   /product="DNA polymerase I"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00476;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01367; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02739; match to protein family HMM TIGR00593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0145"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09290"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002298"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008918"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019760"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020045"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020046"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029060"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09290.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKNKLLLIDGSSVAFRAFFALYNQIDRFKSPSGLHTNAIYGFH
FT                   LMLNHLLERVQPTHVLVAFDAGKTTFRTEMYADYKAGRAKTPDEFREQLPFIREMLQHL
FT                   GIHYYDLAQYEADDIIGTLDKMAEKTAVPYDVTIVSGDKDLIQLTDDNTVVEISKKGVA
FT                   EFEEFTPAYLMEKMGITPEQFIDLKALMGDQSDNIPGVTKIGEKTGLKLLLEYGSLENL
FT                   YENIDQLKASKMKENLINDKDKAFLSKTLATINTQAPIEIGLDDLVYKGPQVEALSKFY
FT                   DEMGFKQLKAQLGTTQEPVEVKPIEFTKVTEVTADMLGPEQFFYFEILGDNYHREEIVG
FT                   LAWGDSRQIYVGSSDLLQQPLFQEFLTKTALKTYDLKRAKVLLSHYGIELPAATFDARL
FT                   AKYLLSTVEDNELATIARLYGQTILPTDDEVYGKGAKRALPEQEQLFEHLARKVQVLLE
FT                   TEEPMQEQLRSHDQLDLLFEMEQPLAFVLAKMEIAGIKVERETLQGMQAENEKTLESLT
FT                   QEIYDLAGQEFNINSPKQLGTILFEDMGLPLEYTKKTKTGYSTAVDVLERLAPIAPIVS
FT                   KILEYRQISKLQSTYIIGLQEAIAADGKIHTRYVQDLTQTGRLSSVDPNLQNIPVRLEQ
FT                   GRLIRKAFVPEWADSVLLSSDYSQIELRVLAHISQDEHLIAAFQHGEDIHTATAMRVFG
FT                   IEKAEDVTPNDRRNAKAVNFGVVYGISDFGLANNLGISRKAAKDYIQTYFERFPGIKNY
FT                   METIVREARDKGYVETIYHRRRSLPDINSRNFNIRNFAERTAINSPIQGSAADILKVAM
FT                   INLDRALTEKNFKSRMLLQVHDEIVLEVPNDELTAVRQLVKETMEAAIELAVPLVADEN
FT                   AGQTWYEAK"
FT   gene            155696..156133
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0146"
FT   CDS             155696..156133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0146"
FT                   /product="CoA-binding domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0146"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10693"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUK7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10693.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYHFQNPSDAIVKHYLENSKVIAVVGLSDREETTSNRVSKEMQE
FT                   RGYRIIPINPRAAGSQIFGETVYASLKDIPFPVDIVDVYRRSEFLPDVARDFLEADAKV
FT                   FWAQLGLESEEAEQILRAAGRDDIVMDRCIKREHTRLILGE"
FT   gene            156135..156632
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0147"
FT   CDS             156135..156632
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0147"
FT                   /product="putative kinase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0147"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09785"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008431"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09785.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLVIIRGNSGSGKFSLTKKLQAHYGRGTLLIAQDTIRRDMLKE
FT                   KVEPGNLSIDLTETLAHFGYEHDLLVLVEGFYETDIYGQMLECLRNLFGSQTLAYYYDL
FT                   TFEETVRRHQTRAKQEEFTPADMKRWWKDRDFLGWEEEVFFTDEDSLETAFQRICQDLD
FT                   RF"
FT   gene            156795..157409
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0148"
FT   CDS             156795..157409
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0148"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0148"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09294"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09294.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTIKFTLLVAISLTTCFILNACGNGNKQESATSSSSKVTQTTKS
FT                   SEKSETSSTKEKAMANSSSQDSKASQKEDTPPSSEADQSKDSTNQQSNFNFVELAQGNF
FT                   ASLAGTWQNDQGDKLVIYNNGTTNKDGAILLKEIRDGLYIGEFRAKNLSGALCLLVPGG
FT                   IRLPDAYSQDEAAHQVDEKQDRLIIGQSSDVALHPYYRVAN"
FT   gene            157657..157977
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0149"
FT   CDS             157657..157977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0149"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10981"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10981.1"
FT                   /translation="MLPKKLEETPLGLTTIALYEPHDQLLARFQCLISEGQEGIFIENM
FT                   TEGMIFYRVCKNGKLIMIPLFYAGEKKILYFQDYHHVKQEDEITLLPHTEEYIFDSSEY
FT                   DG"
FT   gene            158080..159546
FT                   /gene="fucA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0150"
FT   CDS             158080..159546
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fucA1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0150"
FT                   /product="alpha-L-fucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.51"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01120"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10439"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013780"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10439.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISLEEIKKVANQGPFYPDWDSLATYQVPNWFKGAKFGIFIHWG
FT                   LYSLPAFGSEWYSRNMYIQGTAEFEHHVKTYGSHKDFGYKDFIPLFTAEKFQAEEWVQI
FT                   FKMAGARYIFPVAEHHDGFQLYESQLSPFNSVEMGPKRDILQELKQATDQAHLHFCTSS
FT                   HRAEHHFFFSHGKEFDSDIAKEVSRDELYWPAMPEPDHHDLFGQPYPDQEFLDDWLLRT
FT                   CELVRDYQPEILYFDWWIQHTAFKEYLKLFAAYYYNLGAATGKPASICYKHDALAFGSG
FT                   IVEMERGGFAEIQPFTWQTDTAIARNSWGYTEQLDYKSSKEIIQTLIDAVSKNGNLLLN
FT                   IGPKGDGSIPERDQAILKEIGAWLEVNGPAIYDSYAWRQFGEGPTQPASGPFSDGDTVT
FT                   YTHQDFRFTAKGGSVYVYAMEPAMDQWLTVEALADERENPASRFHGIIKSVSLLGYEKA
FT                   LKWEQTSQGLRIFLSEVETNLPLVFKVELA"
FT   gene            complement(159650..160477)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0151"
FT   CDS             complement(159650..160477)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0151"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF975) superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUL2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010380"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10763.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRQLRAEAHLLQRKIPGLLLLFFIPIMILLLSNFLGDSQEDLM
FT                   EYFASVDLKQAFYLEVSRGLFSQVINFVISLFIISASYALIDLLRRQTKQLKFSDSLRA
FT                   FSNQIFTPLVLTLFCKRLILFCWSILLWVGSVISIFTSYRILYIYNQAPDNQLSDQAIQ
FT                   QISNYSPSLFLGLLLVTLGLIISLPQRYAYSQAEFILYDQLKEGTYQGPLQVLHQSRLM
FT                   MKGYKDKRFMLDVSFIGWQVLMFLTLGLAGIYVIPYIHTSSVLFYEQLKALKK"
FT   gene            160617..161759
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0152"
FT   CDS             160617..161759
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tgt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0152"
FT                   /product="queuine tRNA-ribosyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.2.29"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00430; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0152"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10168"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUL3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002616"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004803"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10168.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDSPIQYRLIKKEKHTGARLGEIITPHGTFPTPMFMPVGTQATV
FT                   KTQSPEELKQMGSGIILANTYHLWLRPGDELIARAGGLHKFMNWDQPILTDSGGFQVYS
FT                   LADSRNITEEGVTFKNHLNGSKMFLSPEKAISIQNNLGSDIMMSFDECPQFYQPYDYVK
FT                   KSIERTSRWAERGLKAHSRPHDQGLFGIVQGAGFEDLRRQSAQDLVSMDFPGYSIGGLA
FT                   VGESHEEMNAVLDFTTPLLPENKPRYLMGVGAPDSLIDGVIRGVDMFDCVLPTRIARNG
FT                   TCMTSEGRLVVKNAQFEEDFTPLDHNCDCYTCTNYTRAYIRHLLKADETFGLRLTSYHN
FT                   LYFLVNLMKKVRQAIMDDNLLEFREDFMERYGYNRSNRNF"
FT   gene            161850..162383
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0153"
FT   CDS             161850..162383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0153"
FT                   /product="cytidine/deoxycytidylate deaminase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0153"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09865"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002125"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016192"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016193"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09865.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFFGSKHYNRAKENLKDKKKLMNYSKEEKEYFMLEALKEARIAL
FT                   ENDEIPIGCVIVRDGQIIGRGHNAREELQRAVMHAEIMAIEEANHHENGWRLLDTTLFV
FT                   TIEPCVMCSGAIGLARIPHVVYGAANQKFGAAGSLYDILTDERLNHRVEVETGVLQEEC
FT                   AQIMQDFFRNRRQK"
FT   gene            163004..164353
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0154"
FT   CDS             163004..164353
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgi"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0154"
FT                   /product="glucose-6-phosphate isomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0154"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09302"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUL5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001672"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018189"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09302.1"
FT                   /translation="MPHIKFDYSKVLDKFVAPHEVEYMQSQVTAADELIRKGTGAGSDF
FT                   LGWLDLPENYDREEFDRILKAAEQIKSDSDVLVVIGIGGSYLGAKAAIDFLNHHFANLQ
FT                   TKEERKAPQILYAGNSISSTYLADLVEYVADKDFSVNVISKSGTTTEPAIAFRVFKELL
FT                   VKKYGQEEANKRIYATTDRQKGAVKVEADANGWETFVVPDDIGGRFSVLTAVGLLPIAA
FT                   SGADIKALMEGANAARKDYTSDKLSENEAYQYAAVRNILYRKGYATEILVNYEPSLQYF
FT                   SEWWKQLAGESEGKDQKGIYPTSANFSTDLHSLGQFIQEGTRIMFETVVRVDKPRKNVI
FT                   IPTLEEDLDGLGYLQGKDVDFVNKKATDGVLLAHTDGDVPNMYVTLPEQDAFTLGYTIY
FT                   FFELAIALSGYLNAINPFDQPGVEAYKRNMFALLGKPGFEELSKELNARL"
FT   gene            164536..165444
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0155"
FT   CDS             164536..165444
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0155"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10460"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUL6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10460.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTEDKKPFKSQEGQTDQQPDQKENNLVSQEENHQELQSEAKRGW
FT                   IKLITFSVLAAFVAGLIGGGVGYLWGQSFKSETDTRRYKRIERAKAEAKDTETGFITEK
FT                   DRVIFTFSLKDLGLLKYNNKDSHGLTADQIVNTYGLASGVDYEKKGIKLSWDRSKSSKS
FT                   QSVTMYFEKSGDNYYLKHVQAYALGEFQDKQKLEDEDEDEDEKDTDNSKDYKLTNEEFK
FT                   SLKKGDSKTGKGGTPLSELLKKHGQSIQIETENDITANGEKYISNRVIAKVFYEVDDDY
FT                   KTLRFLAQPNGEFLYIGTERD"
FT   gene            165466..166272
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0156"
FT   CDS             165466..166272
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0156"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0156"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11047"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUL7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11047.1"
FT                   /translation="MNMNQSQIPFDVPENRDQEKAGKRRMLICITGFAVLGLIVGLIFG
FT                   YSTGDMNLTKRLYPIINLKADTGKSKRDVAAEYINSKESDFSWDINNLTALKFGYYDKP
FT                   DLGTPIEDILDEYGKAIKGSFRGDRIDLEWGELDDYDQDEDSFYYRSIREMELAFKKEG
FT                   DRYYLQNISYSGDYRKAKAAYMPSDYYDKLKVGDPKTGKGGVSYKEVIGDNAVSSLMVS
FT                   AGEDIETDEVITKMRIQFNSSGSDEYKLTFVKQADGDFLLAKKGAD"
FT   gene            166681..167631
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0157"
FT   CDS             166681..167631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0157"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09551"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUL8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09551.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKRDLEKLRREHKDRFGKAKESSRRNSNEVSGSAPASKRNEEAK
FT                   PTNKAISENPATSISELNTKDVQKPKLKQNLGSRNLDHQSKAKEARTQRLKPTSRFSSK
FT                   LIAVAVLTLLIGLFILIGKGVNSHKDDQAMGAESKYSSPNAKALDWERIDFVKYKIEND
FT                   GTKNLHVSDFVRQYGLAQTSNEMKVGKKDKLLSLTYNLKGGGVAVIQFWNRGSGPHLVS
FT                   VSYDTTKKEYLTDERIAFLRGIGPDEEKGMTDIEVVEQVGVPKRYYKSNIEGYSILNMA
FT                   YQTKDKTFFLLEFARGKDGKFHLKKVQESKNDFEV"
FT   gene            167743..168441
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0158"
FT   CDS             167743..168441
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0158"
FT                   /product="2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2-carboxylate
FT                   N-succinyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.117"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00132;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0158"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013710"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019873"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10130.1"
FT                   /translation="MSATKMNAQEIIKFIADAKKKTPVKVTFNGELHGTIPWSVVKLGN
FT                   VLFGDWEEIKPLLVNLEENKTYVVEQDARNSAVPLLDKRDINARIEPGAIIRDQVEIGD
FT                   NAVIMMGAVINIGAEIGAGTMIDMGAILGGRAIVGKNSHVGAGAVLAGVIEPASAEPVR
FT                   VGDNVLIGANAVVIEGVQIGSGSVVAAGAIVTQDVPENVVVAGVPARIIKTIDEKTQQK
FT                   TALEDALRTL"
FT   gene            168531..169664
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0159"
FT   CDS             168531..169664
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0159"
FT                   /product="hippurate hydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.32"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0159"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10792.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDYLKIRRDLHQIPEIGLEEYKTHAYLMQVIEGLTADLDFVEIR
FT                   TWRTGILVFIKGSSPYKTIGWRTDIDGLPIVEETGLDFASTHEGRMHACGHDMHMTVAL
FT                   GLLEQALSAQPNHNLLFLFQPAEENEAGGMLMYEDGAFGDWLPDEFYGLHVRPDLKVGD
FT                   IATNRGTLFAGTCEVKLTFKGKGGHAAFPHEANDALIAASYFITQVQTIVSRNVDPIEG
FT                   AVVTFGSLHAGTTNNVIAETAFLHGTIRTLTQEMNLLTQKRLREIAEGIAQSFDLELDL
FT                   ELKQGGYLPVENHPDLAGELMDFFQKEDGVELIDIAPAMTGEDFGYLLSKVKGVMFWMG
FT                   VDSPYALHHPKMTPDEAALPFAIEKIGKFLDYKVNER"
FT   gene            169685..170218
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0160"
FT   CDS             169685..170218
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0160"
FT                   /product="5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase family
FT                   protein"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.3.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01812;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02727"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0160"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002698"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024185"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09542.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKELRQTVLNQMKSLSEKEQADGWLTHHMLQSRAYQEARVIATY
FT                   LSMPHEVSTADFIKQAQLDGKRVLVPKTYGQGRMIFVDYDESRLQKSSFGLMEPISEEA
FT                   VDKTEIDLIHVPGVVFNSQGFRIGYGGGYYDRYLADFSGASVSTLYQIQLANFKPDLHD
FT                   VSVKELIIYETNLR"
FT   gene            170199..170882
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0161"
FT   CDS             170199..170882
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0161"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01694"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0161"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09692"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002610"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09692.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQIYDRNYPVTSILLIITSLVFALMFLFYGFQYSSTEALSYFGA
FT                   VRGYTIQETPMEFWRVFAAIFVHIGLEHFVVNMLTLYFLGRQIEDIFGPWKFLLLYLMS
FT                   GVMGNLFVVYFSPNSLAAGASTSLFGLFASVVVLRYVTRNYYLQQLGQSYMSLLAVNLI
FT                   MSFLPGISLSGHLGGLVGGALGAVILPVSGERNAFSKPKRFLALIVYLGLAAILIFMTF
FT                   QRPIF"
FT   gene            171195..173153
FT                   /gene="abpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0162"
FT   CDS             171195..173153
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="abpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0162"
FT                   /product="amylase-binding protein B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10415"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10415.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKLTFKVVIAVMAILMLPIQAVQACCGFIFGRQLTADGSTMFGR
FT                   TEDYPYYPNGGKHNKNYVVVEGKNYKEGDQIVDESNGFTYPHAANEMKYTATYDSARGD
FT                   GSNGAFGEHGFNEAGVSMTSTVTAIPNKKVLAKDPLKADGLPEAAMLDVILPRAKSARE
FT                   AIELLAKVIEEKGSAEGNTVVVADQKETWYMEILSGHQYVAVKVPEDKYAVFANTYYLG
FT                   HVDLNDKENVIASKDVEKVAQEAGNYKTDKDANFHIAKSYGPEKYAEGDRSRTYAGITL
FT                   LDPKSKITYEDDEYELFRSPTDPNKKFTLEDAFALQRNRFEHLNGRFIPDDQIGVKKQG
FT                   DNGANDAVRKDQYKYALGNENVIDAHVYQIDPKLPNSFGGKVWLGLGPSRNTPYVPFYG
FT                   NVQDTYHAFKPQTATYDPNSWYWTVWHIDQMAIKNQDIFGKTVQDHWKMLEKQFIIDQE
FT                   KKDIEYYSLKDQPEAAKAAEHKVTKDALDLSDRLFQHFKDYEKLMEKQLEAAGRKSDPY
FT                   RASQPDDKQDPSTPEKPDTPKTPEKPKATQEVNKNALPAEYYVAAPPTHDIPANAEGNP
FT                   NNRFGYAATANVQVFGQTSTRAEAPQVQSQASQEPSQAPQTTVANAEGNPNNRFGFAGN
FT                   YEGGKDFKNIGTFSNGN"
FT   gene            complement(173267..174175)
FT                   /gene="galU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0163"
FT   CDS             complement(173267..174175)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="galU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0163"
FT                   /product="UTP-glucose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00483;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10363"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005771"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10363.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKVKKAVIPAAGLGTRFLPATKALAKEMLPIVDKPTIQFIVEEA
FT                   LKSGIDDILVVTGKSKRSIEDHFDSNFELEYNLKEKGKDDLLKLVDETTGIGLHFIRQS
FT                   HPRGLGDAVLQAKAFVGNEPFVVMLGDDLMDITNDKAMPLTKQLMNDYEATHASTIAVM
FT                   EVPHEEVSSYGVIAPQGEGLNGLYSVEKFVEKPSPEEAPSNLAIIGRYLLTPEIFEILE
FT                   NQAPGAGNEIQLTDAIDTLNKTQRVFAREFKGDRYDVGDKFGFMKTSIDYALKHPQVKD
FT                   DLEQYIIELGKKLEEKTKKQN"
FT   gene            complement(174205..175221)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0164"
FT   CDS             complement(174205..175221)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0164"
FT                   /product="Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase [NAD(P)+]
FT                   (NAD(P)H-dependent glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.94"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01210;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03721; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03807; match to protein family HMM PF07479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0164"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10937"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006168"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011128"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10937.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKQRVAVIGPGSWGTALSQVLNDNGHEVRIWGNIAEQIDEINQA
FT                   HTNTRYFKDTVLDEKIKAYHSLAEALDGADAVLFVVPTKVTRLVAKQVAQILDHNVKVM
FT                   HASKGLEPDSHERISTILEEEIPSELRSEIVVVSGPSHAEETIVRDITLITAASKDLEA
FT                   AKYVQKLFSNHYFRLYTNTDVVGVETAGALKNIIAVGAGALHGLGYGDNAKAAIITRGL
FT                   AEITRLGVKLGASPLTYSGLSGVGDLIVTGTSIHSRNWRAGDALGRGEKLADIEANMGM
FT                   VIEGISTTKAAYELAQELDVYMPITQAIYKVIYQGHDIKEAIFEIMNNEFKAENEWS"
FT   gene            175414..177123
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0165"
FT   CDS             175414..177123
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0165"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease/ATP-binding protein
FT                   SP2075"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09284"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09284.1"
FT                   /translation="MMFVKTLLKYKWFVVCSIVMTGLMIASSLLQPWLLKQVLDALQMS
FT                   DSKAIYQAGAWLIGMGIVGLLAGGINVTTAAYIAQAVSSDLREKTFRKIQTFSYANIEQ
FT                   FNAGNLVVRMTNDINQIQNLVMMMFQILLRLPVLFIGSVVLAIVTVPELWWIIALLILL
FT                   VTGLTAMMMGLMGPRFKKFQTLLEQMNAIAKENLRGVRVVKSFVQERAQFDKFSHVSDE
FT                   LLDQNLFIGYAFSVVEPIMMFVGYGAVYLAIWTLSGMVATDAGVVSSIASFIGYLNQII
FT                   FTIIMVGFLGNGVTRAIISMRRLNEVLDTEPAMTFPDIADEDLEGSIHFDHVTFTYPTD
FT                   ESPILKDISFEVAPGEMVGVVGATGAGKSTLAQLIPRLFDPQEGSISIGGKDLREVSQG
FT                   SLRKNVSIVLQRAILFSGTIADNLRQGKLDASLPEMEWAAGVAQASEFIGRMADSFDSQ
FT                   VEERGNNFSGGQKQRMSIARGVVNHPKILILDDSTSALDAKSEKLVQEALNRDLKGTTT
FT                   IVIAQKISSVVHADKILVLDQGRLIGQGTHKELVATNEVYREIYETQKGKED"
FT   gene            177125..178894
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0166"
FT   CDS             177125..178894
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0166"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease/ATP-binding protein
FT                   SP2073"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0166"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10032"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10032.1"
FT                   /translation="MRTVKFFWKYFKDYTLSFLIVIVMMIASTILQVLFPIYVGQAVQH
FT                   LVELGNALANGGEKNQLLVAFTSLMTKLFLTFLCLSISSLIYMVLMSRVISHSTNEMRK
FT                   GLFGKLAKLTVSFFDRHQDGDILSRFTSDLDNILQALNESMIQVLSNILLYLGLVIIMF
FT                   RQNARLAWITVASTPLAILVLVVIVKLARKYTNLQQKEVGRLNAYMDETISGQKAIIVQ
FT                   GMQEEVVKGFLEQNDRVRSATFKGRAFSGLLFPIMNGMSLINTAIVIFVGSAVLLSDPN
FT                   VEVAVAVGLITTYAQFSQQYYQPIIQIAASWGSLQLAFTGADRIQEMFDAPEEVRPENA
FT                   PAFTELTDSVEIKHVDFSYVEGKPILKDVSIFAPKGKMTAVVGPTGSGKTTIMNLLNRF
FT                   YDVDSGSIEFDGRDIRDYELDSLRSHVGIVLQDSVLFSGTIRDNIRFGVPDASQEMVET
FT                   AARATHIHDYIESLPDKYDTLVDDDQNIFSTGQKQLISIARTLLTDPQVLILDEATSNV
FT                   DTVTESKIQQAMEAIVAGRTSFVIAHRLKTILNADQIIVLKDGEVIEQGDHHQLLQLGG
FT                   FYSELYHNQFVFE"
FT   gene            179073..179762
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0167"
FT   CDS             179073..179762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0167"
FT                   /product="glutamine amidotransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.27"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00117;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07722"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011697"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10596.1"
FT                   /translation="MCRTIVGISANLCPVDEDGKNIHTSVSRKFVDGVRMAGGLPMVIP
FT                   LGDRSLVEDYVETIDKLILSGGQNVHPKFYGEEKTIDSDDYNIARDEFELALLKEALRQ
FT                   NKPVMAICRGLQLVNVAFGGTLNQQIDNHWQGQPFGTSHSIRTEKGSVVERLFGQASRI
FT                   NSVHRQSIKDLAPNFRATAFDPRDNTIEAIESIDTHRIIGLQWHPEFLIGEEKGNLELF
FT                   HYLLQEL"
FT   gene            180021..180470
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0168"
FT   CDS             180021..180470
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0168"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, NUDIX family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10250"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10250.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRAERVVLTNMCMVYDGDRILVQNKVNDDWTGLCFPGGHVENRE
FT                   SFVKSVIREIKEETGLTIYEPRLCGVKQFYTEKDERYIVFLYKTNRFEGELVSSDEGEV
FT                   FWINREDFDSYSLAVSFKEMYQVFTSDLTEQFTYLDNGEIIRDLY"
FT   gene            180555..180998
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0169"
FT   CDS             180555..180998
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dut"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0169"
FT                   /product="dUTP diphosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.23"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00692"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0169"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10726"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUN0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008180"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029054"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10726.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRGFELVSSFTNDDLLPKRETAHAAGYDLKVAERTLIAPGEIK
FT                   LVPTGVKAYMQPGEVLYLYDRSSNPRKKGLVLINSVGVIDGDYYGNPGNEGHIFAQMKN
FT                   ITDQEVVLEVGERVVQAVFAPFLIADGDEADGVRTGGFGSTGK"
FT   gene            181008..181475
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0170"
FT   CDS             181008..181475
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0170"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09674"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09674.1"
FT                   /translation="MADYLLVVDMQSDYVAAGKAYDNEALTAAVNDKIASYPSDRVIYI
FT                   LNRFFWERKERKKFAIDLKVISSRIFEKRRASCFTNPDLKEFLEGTGAKSLEFIGVDGN
FT                   GCVKASVLAAVKENYQVSVDLSAVGVANQKKFPNTLYKWHSVGVTIEGELL"
FT   gene            181433..182833
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0171"
FT   CDS             181433..182833
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="radA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0171"
FT                   /product="DNA repair protein RadA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0171"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09733"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004504"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020588"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09733.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFCRSNHRRRIIIAKKKTTFVCQNCEYHSPKYLGRCPNCGAWSS
FT                   FVEEVEAAEVKHARVSLTGEKTRPMKLAEVTSIDVNRTKTEMDEFNRVLGGGVVPGSLV
FT                   LIGGDPGIGKSTLLLQVSTQLSHQGTVLYVSGEESAEQIKLRAERLGDIDSEFYLYAET
FT                   NMQNIRTEIEKIKPDFLIIDSIQTVMSPEISSVQGSVSQVREVTAELMQLAKTNNIATF
FT                   IVGHMTKEGTLAGPRTLEHMVDTVLYFEGERQHTFRILRAVKNRFGSTNEIGIFEMQSG
FT                   GLVEVVNPSEVFLEERLDGATGSSIVVTMEGTRPILAEVQALVTPTMFGNAKRTTTGLD
FT                   FNRASLIMAVLEKRAGLLLQNQDAYLKSAGGVKLDEPAIDLAVAVAIASSYKDLPTNPQ
FT                   ECFIGEIGLTGEIRRVNRIEQRINEAAKLGFTKVYAPKNSLNGLKVPDNIQVIGVTTIG
FT                   EVLKKVFS"
FT   gene            182946..183656
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0172"
FT   CDS             182946..183656
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0172"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00266"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01987;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002838"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016031"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11088.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDNRMNFTIENNSQFPFVEIVLDKGEKAYIQRGSMVYHSSGVKL
FT                   RTKLNAKGSGLGKLVKAVGRSMVSGESTFITEALSDADGGLLALAPNVPGQVMPLYLGE
FT                   HQYRLNDGAFLALDGSAFYTMERQSIGRALFGGQGGFFVMTTQGEGTLLVNAFGAIKKI
FT                   ELKDQEMTIDNAHVVAWSKDLHYDIHLENGFLQSVGTGEGVVNTFRGTGEIYVQSLNVE
FT                   TFAKILGGYIPTKE"
FT   gene            183792..184286
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0173"
FT   CDS             183792..184286
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0173"
FT                   /product="Carbonic anhydrase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0173"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09425"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09425.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYFKNFMKANRAYVDLHGTAHLPIKPKTKVAIVTCMDSRLHVAP
FT                   ALGLALGDAHILRNAGGRVTEDMIRSLVISQQQMGTREVVVLHHTDCGAQTFTNPEFAC
FT                   HLENVLGVDVKGQDFLPFTDVEESVREDMELLRKSPLIPDDVEISGGVYDVDTGRIHEV
FT                   L"
FT   gene            184436..185893
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0174"
FT   CDS             184436..185893
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0174"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00749;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0174"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10390"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000924"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008925"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020751"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10390.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKAIRVRYAPSPTGLLHIGNARTALFNYLYARHHGGTFIIRIED
FT                   TDRKRHVEDGERSQLENLRWLGMDWDESPETHENYRQSERLELYQKYIDQLLAEGKAYK
FT                   SYVTEEELAAERERQEAAGETPRYINEYLGMSEEEKAAYIAEREAAGIIPTVRLSVNES
FT                   GIYKWHDIVKGDIEFEGGNIGGDWVIQKKDGYPTYNFAVVIDDHDMQISHVIRGDDHIA
FT                   NTPKQLMVYEALGWEAPEFGHMTLIINSETGKKLSKRDTNTLQFIEDYRKKGYLPEAVF
FT                   NFIALLGWNPGGEDEIFSREELIKLFDENRLSKSPAAFDQKKLDWMSNEYIKNADFERI
FT                   FALAKPYLEEAGRLTDKAEKLVELYKPQMKSVDEIVPLTDLFFSDFPELTEAEREVMAG
FT                   ETVPVVLEAFKAKLEAMTDEEFVTENIFPQIKAVQKETGIKGKNLFMPIRIAVSGEMHG
FT                   PELPDTIYLLGREKSIQHIENMLNQIQ"
FT   gene            186069..187268
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0175"
FT   CDS             186069..187268
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0175"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00764;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0175"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10858"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001518"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023434"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10858.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKEKVILAYSGGLDTSVAITWLNKDYDVIAVCMDVGEGNDLDFI
FT                   HDKALKVGAIESHVIDVKDEFAEDYVLVALQGHTFYEQKYPLVSALSRPLISKKLVEIA
FT                   HKTGATTIAHGCTGKGNDQVRFEVAIASLDPSLKVIAPVREWKWSREEEINYAKANGVP
FT                   IPADLDSPYSVDQNLWGRANECGVLENPWNEAPEDAYDLTVAPEAAPDSPVYVNIDFEA
FT                   GVPVALDGKKMKLADLILELNDLAGQHGVGRIDHVENRLVGIKSREIYECPGAVTLLAA
FT                   HKEIEDLTLVRELAHFKPIIENELSNLIYNGLWFNPATEALIAYLKSTQQVVNGTAKVK
FT                   LYKGSATVVARKSDNSLYDESLATYTSADTFDQDAAIGFIKLWGLPSKVHAEVQAHKDK
FT                   "
FT   gene            187283..188668
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0176"
FT   CDS             187283..188668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="argH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0176"
FT                   /product="argininosuccinate lyase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.2.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00206;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00838"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0176"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09245"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009049"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020557"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024083"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029419"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09245.1"
FT                   /translation="MANHKLWGGRFEASLEGWVEEFGASIGFDYRLAPYDLEGSLAHVK
FT                   MLGQTGIIAPEEAAAIQAGLEKLLARYESGELEFDVRNEDIHMNMEALLTEKIGPVAGK
FT                   LHTARSRNDQVATDMHLYLKDQLGQIADKLLNLRQVLLDLAEEHVETIMPGYTHLQHAQ
FT                   PISFAHHLLAYYQMFSRDSQRFAFNLEHTDLSPLGAAALAGTTFPIDRELTADLLGFKG
FT                   IYHNSLDAVSDRDFILEFLSNSSILIMHLSRLCEELINWCSYEYGFVSLSDTFSTGSSI
FT                   MPQKKNPDMAELIRGKSGRVYGHLFSLLTVMKSLPLAYNKDLQEDKEGMFDTVDTIQKS
FT                   LDIMAGILSSMTVNKEKMLVSTQQDFSNATELADYLAKKGLPFREAHEIVGKLVLECSK
FT                   AGYYLQDIPLSRYQEVSSLIEEDVYQALESQTAVQKRNSLGGTGFEQIRQELERAKKDL
FT                   NNK"
FT   gene            188724..188819
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0177"
FT   CDS             188724..188819
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0177"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0177"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09654"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09654.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVEIALKVAGIGFLEKYGIIDIILVDGVEF"
FT   gene            188816..189175
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0178"
FT   CDS             188816..189175
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0178"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease P protein component"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00825;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0178"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11078"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11078.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSYRVKSEKDFNAIFNDKQSVANKRFVIYKLDKDQKHFRVGLS
FT                   VSKKLGNAVVRNGIKRKIRHVLIEHRQELQAVDFVIIARKGVEELDYKETERNLLHVLK
FT                   LAKIYQEGIPSEKEE"
FT   gene            189159..189974
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0179"
FT   CDS             189159..189974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0179"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein oxaA 1 precursor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0179"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09309.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKKSKIAGLLLLSSLVLTACGTSEVTSQSTDLWEKFVYFFAETI
FT                   RFLSFNGSTGIGIILFTIIIRTVLLPVFQIQMTSSRKMQEAQPHIKALQAKYPGKDMES
FT                   RNLLATETQKLYKELGVNPLASFIPLFVQMPVLIALYQALTRVAFLRTGHFLWLNLAET
FT                   DPYYILPVLAALFTFLSTWLNNKGLAERNGAMTVMTYLMPLMIFWFALTFSSGVALYWT
FT                   VSNAYQVGQTLVLSNPFKMIAEREAKLNAAREQEEKKKRAFRKAQKKKK"
FT   gene            189990..190952
FT                   /gene="jag"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0180"
FT   CDS             189990..190952
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="jag"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0180"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10442"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUP1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001374"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10442.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVFTGASVEEAIQEGLRELDIPRMKAHITVISREKKGFLGLFGK
FT                   KPAQVDVEPISETTMVKANQKAVKGVPEEINAKNEPVKSVSEETVDLGRVVAAIKKVEG
FT                   EGEKVSDEVKAEILKHDKQANTILEETGTIDLIKNQVRQGESEEKDQPANQEFSDLGIE
FT                   VEENYDIEEVVSDVTAYVQEIINEMDVEASLSSSYNRRTVNMQIDTNEPGRVIGYHGKV
FT                   LKALQLLAQNYLYIRYEKSFYISINVNDYVEHRAEVLQSYAQKLANKALEERRSQPTDP
FT                   MSNNERKIIHRIISKMDGVTSYSEGDEPNRYVVVDIDSE"
FT   gene            191078..192076
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0181"
FT   CDS             191078..192076
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0181"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11032.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILVLLLSGAIFLCACSPKGDHSSPSSIPKPSKQSQASSDSIE
FT                   QDEKTYASTLDSLKNDTSEGRANLYAFYDIDGNGTKELLTGHYFKGQNYLAAIYYLKQG
FT                   VSTYLAQSRVASSGGSREGTTIYTDGTVFYAQWHSLSPDAKGYLYQLKSDNSGVDVLKE
FT                   ADFQIAGVDPNSESGQHTVFGTGSKKELDLSSLKWKDIENYQATTSVGNQKIQSGSSQL
FT                   DLEAIQKGDYSSIEGRWRNGKGSELVFDKNGLVNNDLKLGNNFRMIDSYLQGGVSSGGP
FT                   GAAILFIPAGVDMSVTADDQTIADASDKKQDRILITQSVVVNNPEVFYYRE"
FT   gene            192091..192723
FT                   /gene="sapR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0182"
FT   CDS             192091..192723
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sapR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0182"
FT                   /product="sakacin A production response regulator"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0182"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10764"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10764.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFPAIKAYLPYQGTKYIAPEKAGDLREVMLDLRAKGQAARKEF
FT                   IDLVKDFQALYPNLSLERASQWMNQAQILRPHFWNYVRGYGEITEPMFALRLYGNADDF
FT                   GVSLEVSFMERKKDEYSLSKQNRILQVPIDRPIYYFAQIDGVSQRFEGTEDNRRLLMKQ
FT                   VQEGQVRKVLAKYDVNLSGANSREEVLSNLQEAMTALIPFYEATRPL"
FT   gene            192863..192997
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0183"
FT   CDS             192863..192997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpmH"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0183"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L34"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00468;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01030"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0183"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09280"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020939"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09280.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTYQPSKIRRARKHGFRNRMSTKNGRRVLAARRRKGRKVLAA"
FT   gene            complement(193139..194548)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0184"
FT   CDS             complement(193139..194548)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0184"
FT                   /product="urease cluster protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0184"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11017"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025231"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11017.1"
FT                   /translation="MERTLQEQIEEQDYQLDDLDDLEEQTIFSPLDDTQIKIFKIGTIV
FT                   FYLVAYFYTAILVQLKTIYSLPVTVGLLLSTEFLIKKLHTTSIPLKEGAKKLETRVFFT
FT                   LTIAQATALSIWGAHQQLDFFQFLAIHLSFAFYVLSRTGWLSQGRLGIMVWFDLMQAFY
FT                   TLPFKNFMASCIVFLHEEESSEKTNDSYSKNFQHFVILIGSLLASGVLVYFVWTQLSQV
FT                   SGNFANLFIQLSAFSQTFFDSLFSKIDIATILAQLFLAIPVSLYLYGLIVGSLLSERTS
FT                   TFNYQVFQEKVQPLRAIPNFAAYIVIGSLLVTYILFFTTGLSELGNLLSAGTVTEAISP
FT                   QSASSIAVTGFWQLVRVSLLNFAVLGAFYLISKKPLWDQIGTRLATTLLFIFATLLTLL
FT                   AGWKLFGVYIYLYGPTPLRLLSGWFVLVLLVWCLLILIRLYKPIQAIRIGILYAMISFT
FT                   ILCYLYPFLLK"
FT   gene            complement(194550..194768)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0185"
FT   CDS             complement(194550..194768)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0185"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator-like protein yozG"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUP6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09576.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQINLDLVMAQKRISAGRLAELIDLTPANLSILKNNRAKAVRFS
FT                   TLNALCRELECQPGDILEYIPDKEEEA"
FT   gene            complement(194777..195253)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0186"
FT   CDS             complement(194777..195253)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0186"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09426"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021354"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09426.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNKTKKTAEDWSISLTKISISLLFIASTILIFLGPWIVNLIIVF
FT                   PSPLVQGEARFWILLLLGYALGGLALTCIVHLYRLLHHIGQDQVFIQQNVQYLRYLGWE
FT                   VGIVALISLFMGLTVYLPMLLVTVSCSILTLIIRVIRNAFGKAIELQDQVDYTI"
FT   gene            195416..195508
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0187"
FT   CDS             195416..195508
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0187"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0187"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10019.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYFIYFEETSDFLGHFWYNKGQEIQGSKP"
FT   gene            195505..196275
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0188"
FT   CDS             195505..196275
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0188"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, TatD family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01026;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00010"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0188"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018228"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10314.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFDTHTHLNVEAFAGREAEELQLAKEMSVVAHNIVGFDRPTIE
FT                   RALELADNYDQLYATIGWHPTEAGTYDEAVEAYLLDKLRHPKVLSLGEIGLDYHWMTAP
FT                   KNVQERVFRRQIQLSKELNLPFVVHTRDALDDTYEIIKSEGVGPRGGIMHSYSGSLEMA
FT                   ERFIELGMMISFSGVVTFKKATDIQEAAQNLPLDKILVETDAPYLAPVPKRGRENKTAY
FT                   TRYVVEKIAELRGLTVEEVAQATYDNAKKVFGLD"
FT   gene            196247..196837
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0189"
FT   CDS             196247..196837
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0189"
FT                   /product="primase-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01751;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0189"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUQ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025156"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10898.1"
FT                   /translation="MQRRCLGLTEKRKIPQVIVVEGKDDTANLQRFYQVDTYETRGSAI
FT                   NEEDLERIEKLHQLRGVIVFTDPDYNGERIRRIIMEAVPTAQHAFLRRDEATPKSKNKG
FT                   RSLGVEHASFEDLQQALAGLVGHFDDEDDFDITKSDLVRLGLLMGSDSRQRREYLGEEL
FT                   RIGYSNGKQLLKRLELFGVTLEEVEEAMCKYSV"
FT   gene            196849..197703
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0190"
FT   CDS             196849..197703
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0190"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00106"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0190"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10755"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002347"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10755.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKVIITGGNSGIGYQAAKQLAEKDWSVTLFCRRKEAAEQACEEI
FT                   RQQTGNPHVDYILVDLSDMKSVRKAVEQYIQKEDVLDVLINNAADFDLSVKKPILTKDG
FT                   LEKQFATNVAAPFLLSILLKGLLEKSESGRIINISSQGLMLYPFMKLDFENLSGQKHYS
FT                   PAKTYYQNKLALLMLSLYMRKYWKGIKVQAIRVTNVKVDMRRYDHLSAFMKNLYKIKSR
FT                   FSISPEEMAKVYTVLSTEDGYEGFLYDEKCREVKANAFAYKEEEQKKLCTLLEQMTCVK
FT                   DNE"
FT   gene            197740..199155
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0191"
FT   CDS             197740..199155
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0191"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0191"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11177"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009839"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11177.1"
FT                   /translation="MAWFNFGKKKEKIETTTEVEKETSETSTCLGVFDFFSLGKSDQLL
FT                   ILGRLKGNLKLGDRLQVCNPGESFESFGELTVEKLSNGKEDSNSLTDEPLAHIVVTASE
FT                   TAGRLKKGSVLYTSKIDERQLLSSYTDALYTSFVEMQNGDMNNEDYLRASLEDSVEILR
FT                   LFLWDCRENRQNGNEEEYQKNLAKIAHLEEVVRDKLLEADEVYVIYSQLTGEPYMFSKT
FT                   YDRGDDGYLCTDPLIHLSTSRWYHHYKETFDSQPNTQVRRIENTEDKEAIKNFLGSAFY
FT                   LNGALGIIMNSDDVCIKAQSLVEEPDFSNLPEIQVPVRNPDVVRWLLLLGQLGKPDTED
FT                   KQLVDRLYYGFLSKAVPKAKFLIPVRRGENFPEASDEAKEVMLERGASLDLPVREGKDG
FT                   RQAISLFTDWKRLRMVFDEEWNGMIEPAGSMIAMFDYIVNGTEYLKAGCYISQDSFKEM
FT                   EKISAELNDAPKQ"
FT   gene            199167..199502
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0192"
FT   CDS             199167..199502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0192"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0192"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09875"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09875.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIIVDRVSVSAGDDTVPHKTEYEVSEEMTVGAFFAFLEEDSYLP
FT                   LVQGNDVVWELRNINGEQGAYFTKTKEMLQSDALLKTIIEEANGDSQFELIYHSTPENY
FT                   LKRKENR"
FT   gene            199499..200371
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0193"
FT   CDS             199499..200371
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ksgA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0193"
FT                   /product="dimethyladenosine transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00398;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00755"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0193"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09208"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011530"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020596"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020598"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09208.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIADYSVTRAILERHGFTFKKSFGQNFLTDTNILQKIVDTAEID
FT                   KNVNVIEIGPGIGALTEFLAENAAEVMAFEIDDRLVPILADTLRDFDNVTVVNQDILKV
FT                   DLAQYIAEFKNPDLPIKVVANLPYYITTPILMHLIESGIPFSEFVVMMQKEVADRISAQ
FT                   PNTKAYGSLSIAVQYYMTAKVAFIVPRTVFVPAPNVDSAILKMVRREQPAVEVQDEKFF
FT                   FKVTKASFVHRRKTLWNNLTSYFGKSEEVKEKLENALAKANLVANVRGEALDLVAFARL
FT                   SDALKSEGL"
FT   gene            200429..200836
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0194"
FT   CDS             200429..200836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0194"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0194"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10330"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10330.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVKYLSLFSGLLWLSQSLLHFLLMLGLPLGRLVFGGAFIVFPLW
FT                   LRPVNFLLFSLWAFFSFSYLAFGGWLKSGLRSSVLRKVILVGTVFLFLATVFNFFISTS
FT                   LLEKYLTGGLTFLAFLSSSLLLYNKKKSYHD"
FT   gene            complement(200849..200934)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0195"
FT   tRNA            complement(200849..200934)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0195"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            complement(201110..202027)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0196"
FT   CDS             complement(201110..202027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0196"
FT                   /product="protease, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0196"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10886"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUQ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10886.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLSFLSKSNPLISNVKKGKFLTPWFLAPFILYYITQYMSPISRA
FT                   STNFFLDKQNWIPDWWNILDLWSFLYTIIAFFLWVKFIEKRPIRTMGFSRGNGLPEFAK
FT                   GVLVGAIMITTVLIVFFITGDAKFDRIQFSLPFLVSWILVLIGYIFQTAAEEIYIRGWL
FT                   IPIISYHKNTYIAILIASTMFSYFHLDNNGASWLSTVHLFVFGLFTAVYALKRGNIWGP
FT                   CGFHFAWNFIMGNVYGFHVSGFDSESSLMYFTTSNRTLITGGQFGPEGGVPGLVVFILA
FT                   LLWAIFILKDTSQEQETLYPQIVE"
FT   gene            202373..203251
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0197"
FT   CDS             202373..203251
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0197"
FT                   /product="predicted ribosome small subunit-dependent GTPase
FT                   A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03193;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00157"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09449"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010914"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09449.1"
FT                   /translation="MQGKIIKALAGFYYVESAGQIYQTRARGNFRKKGQTPYVGDEVEF
FT                   SAEKDSEGYILKIAERKNSLVRPPIVNIDQAVVIMSAKEPDFNPNLLDRFLVLLEHKGI
FT                   HPILYISKLDLLERENELDEFLQVYRTIGYDAVQSVEELLPLLADKITVFMGQTGVGKS
FT                   TLLNKIAPDLQLETGEISESLGRGRHTTRAVSFYNLNGGKIADTPGFSSLDYEVSTAED
FT                   LNQAFPEIADFSKFCKFRTCTHTHEPNCAVKPAVESGQIAAFRFDNYLQFLSEIENRRE
FT                   TYKKTAKKIPK"
FT   gene            203268..203927
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0198"
FT   CDS             203268..203927
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpe"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0198"
FT                   /product="ribulose-phosphate 3-epimerase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.3.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00215;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00834; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01163"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0198"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09923"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000056"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026019"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09923.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQFKIAPSILSADYANFESELKRLEAAGADYAHIDVMDGHFVPN
FT                   ITFGAGVVASMRPHSKLVFDCHLMVTNPEKHIEEFVRAGADIITIHVEATPHIHGALQQ
FT                   IRAAGVKAGVVINPGTPVQAIKHVLGLVDQVLVMTVNPGFGGQAFLPETLVKVSELASL
FT                   REQEHLQFDIEVDGGIDNQTIKKAKAAGANVFVAGSYVFKGDVDHQVQTLREALHD"
FT   gene            203866..204552
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0199"
FT   CDS             203866..204552
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0199"
FT                   /product="thiamine pyrophosphokinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.6.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04263;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04265; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0199"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10624"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006282"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007371"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007373"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10624.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLKAMSTIKFKPCGKHYMTKVVLVAGGQLEELPSDADVWIGVDR
FT                   GSLYLIEQGVTPDLAVGDFDSVSQQEFELIQKQAKEVLCAQPEKDDTDLELAVTAAFEH
FT                   YPNANVTIFAAFGGRIDHTLANVFLPSNPKIAPYMERLALQDEQNLLTYRPAGKHLIDP
FT                   VEGMAYVAFMPTQDIALTIEGAKYPLNEKNFFFKKVYASNEFIGRPISLSFDSGYVVIM
FT                   YSKDRN"
FT   gene            204554..205810
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0200"
FT   CDS             204554..205810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0200"
FT                   /product="competence-induced protein Ccs50"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02646"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0200"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09249.1"
FT                   /translation="MEILIIILLVANLLLTFLLWQSQTQQKKDVQEILEAQADHLSDQL
FT                   DYRLEQERQNSLLQQKNLEIGLGDRFSSLHTSLHRDLTDLRAEISDNLTKNRDKTDERM
FT                   KQIQESNELRLEQMRQTVEEKLEKTLQTRLQTSFESVSKQLESVNRGLGEMQHIARDVG
FT                   TLNKVLSNTKTRGIMGELQLGQIIEDILTPSQYEREFATVSGSSERVEYAVKLPGQTDQ
FT                   DYVYLPIDSKFPLADYYRLEDAYESGNKEEIELYRKALLNSVKRFAKDIRSKYLAPPAT
FT                   TNFGIMFLPTEGLYSEVVRNPEFFDNLRREEQIVVAGPSTLSALLNSLSVGFKTLNIQK
FT                   SADDISKVLGSVKLEFNKFAGILVKAQKHLQHASGNIDDLLTRRTNAIERTLRQIELSD
FT                   DDLHIDLLDVPEEREDHEN"
FT   gene            205800..206741
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0201"
FT   CDS             205800..206741
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0201"
FT                   /product="cmp-binding-factor 1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01336;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01966"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0201"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09725.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINQMKKDEFFEGFYLIKSAEVRQTRAGKDYIAFTFQDDSGEIE
FT                   GKLWDAQPHNVAEYTAGKVVHMQGRREVYNNTPQVNQLVLRLPRAGEPNDPADFKEKPP
FT                   VDPKDLRDYLAQMIFKIENPVWQRVVRALYGKYDKEFYSYPAAKTNHHAFESGLAFHTA
FT                   TMVRLADAIGDIYPQLNKSLIFAGIMLHDLAKVIELSGPDDTEYTVRGNLIGHIALIDE
FT                   EITKVLLELKIDDSKEDVIVLRHVILSHHGLLEYGSPVRPRIMEAEIIHMIDNLDAEMM
FT                   MMTGALAKVGEGEMTSRIFAMDNRSFYKPNLD"
FT   gene            206837..207652
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0202"
FT   CDS             206837..207652
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0202"
FT                   /product="pur operon repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00156;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09182; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01743"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0202"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000836"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015265"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLRRSDRMVVISNYLLNHPYELTSLNTFAEKYESAKSSISEDIV
FT                   IIKRAFEEIEIGSIETITGAGGGVIFTPSISDRESKEIVEGLRDQLSESNRILPGGYIY
FT                   LSDLLSTPSILNSIGRIIAKAFRDQKIDAVMTVATKGVPLANAVANTLNVPFVIVRRDL
FT                   KITEGSTVSVNYVSGSSDRIEKMFLSKRSLKAGSRVLIVDDFLKGGGTINGMISLLAEF
FT                   ESELAGVAVFADNAQEKREHLSYKSLLKVTNIDVKENKIDVEVGNIFDK"
FT   gene            207667..208206
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0203"
FT   CDS             207667..208206
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0203"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0203"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09888"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUR3"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09888.1"
FT                   /translation="MRSIFEKFDRIPIWVRIGVLLLLIAILITGLFFIKPNYKTSHQSS
FT                   TVATYSRTSSSKVDSSNEKTSSNQDKTKNSDTQNLANAEALVKELEAEQTEENVSLAQA
FT                   AVDKVKDLDAKAKLQDRIQAVKDTIAANRAANSVQPQIQQQPVYQSPTIQTPAVSSTVD
FT                   TQVQNEEAPSANTTTQ"
FT   gene            208451..208864
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0204"
FT   CDS             208451..208864
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0204"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00164;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00981"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0204"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9F0R4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005679"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9F0R4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10215.1"
FT                   /translation="MPTINQLVRKPRKSKVEKSKSPALNVGYNSLKRVPTNESAPQKRG
FT                   VATRVGTMTPKKPNSALRKFARVRLSNLIEVTAYIPGIGHNLQEHSVVLLRGGRVKDLP
FT                   GVRYHIVRGALDTAGVTDRKQGRSKYGTKKPKA"
FT   gene            208884..209354
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0205"
FT   CDS             208884..209354
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0205"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00177;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01029"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0205"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11099"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUR5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000235"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005717"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020606"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023798"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11099.1"
FT                   /translation="MSRKNRAPKREVLPDPLYNSKLVTRLINRVMLDGKRGTATSIVYG
FT                   AFEQIKEATGTDALEVFETAMENIMPVLEVRARRVGGSNYQVPVEVRPERRTTLGLRWL
FT                   VTIARLRGEHTMQDRLAKEIMDAANNTGAAVKKREDTHRMAEANRAFAHFRW"
FT   gene            209769..211850
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0206"
FT   CDS             209769..211850
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0206"
FT                   /product="translation elongation factor G"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00679; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM PF03764;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0206"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10659"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004161"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005517"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031157"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10659.1"
FT                   /translation="MAREFSLEKTRNIGIMAHVDAGKTTTTERILYYTGKIHKIGETHE
FT                   GASQMDWMEQEQERGITITSAATTAQWNNHRVNIIDTPGHVDFTIEVQRSLRVLDGAVT
FT                   VLDSQSGVEPQTETVWRQATEYGVPRIVFANKMDKIGADFLYSVSTLHDRLQANAHPIQ
FT                   LPIGAEDDFRGIIDLIKMKAEIYTNDLGTDILEEDIPAEYLEQAQEYREKLVEAVAETD
FT                   EDLMMKYLEGEEITNEELKAGIRKATINVEFFPVLCGSAFKNKGVQLMLDAVIDYLPSP
FT                   LDIPAIKGINPDTDEEETRPASDEEPFAALAFKIMTDPFVGRLTFFRVYSGVLQSGSYV
FT                   LNTSKGKRERIGRILQMHANSRQEIETVYAGDIAAAVGLKDTTTGDSLTDEKAKIILES
FT                   INVPEPVIQLMVEPKSKADQDKMGVALQKLAEEDPTFRVETNVETGETVISGMGELHLD
FT                   VLVDRMRREFKVEANVGAPQVSYRETFRASTQARGFFKRQSGGKGQFGDVWIEFTPNEE
FT                   GKGFEFENAIVGGVVPREFIPAVEKGLVESMANGVLAGYPIVDVKAKLYDGSYHDVDSS
FT                   ETAFKVAASLALKEAAKTAQPAILEPMMLVTITVPEENLGDVMGHVTARRGRVDGMEAH
FT                   GNSQIVRAYVPLAEMFGYATVLRSASQGRGTFMMVFDHYEDVPKSVQEEIIKKHKGEA"
FT   gene            212083..213093
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0207"
FT   CDS             212083..213093
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gap"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0207"
FT                   /product="glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00044;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02800; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0207"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11012"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUR7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006424"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020828"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020829"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020830"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020831"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11012.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKVGINGFGRIGRLAFRRIQNVEGVEVTRINDLTDPVMLAHLL
FT                   KYDTTQGRFDGTVEVKEGGFEVNGKFVKVSAERDPEQIDWANDGVEIVLEATGFFATKA
FT                   AAEKHLHAGGAKKVVITAPGGSDVKTVVFNTNHDILDGTETVISGASCTTNCLAPMAKA
FT                   LQDNFGVVEGLMTTIHAYTGDQMILDGPHRKGDLRRARAGAANIVPNSTGAAKAIGLVI
FT                   PELNGKLDGAAQRVPTPTGSVTELVVVLEKNVTVDEVNAAMKAVANESYGYTEDPIVSS
FT                   DVVGMSYGSLFDATQTKVLDVDGKQLVKVVSWYDNEMSYTAQLVRTLEYFAKIAK"
FT   gene            213339..218087
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0208"
FT   CDS             213339..218087
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0208"
FT                   /product="LPXTG cell wall surface protein, glycosyl
FT                   hydrolase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03644; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04650; match to protein family HMM PF07523;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0208"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09481"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005201"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022038"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09481.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFYKKQKFSIRKLSLGVCSVLVGIALFGVADVSAEEKLTELSQA
FT                   SDVALVNADAPKEEAAEEAQGKPASEEASQAAQPDTENQAVVEDKKPVVESQDVAIVAE
FT                   KEEKPATKEAKVVEDLPSQEDKKLKPKEVKFDNWQDLLNWKPGDREDDDINRASVPLAE
FT                   RYQGHQINQQANPEAKVQALSNMNSKALDHASTGGEEFKAYAFDYWQYLHSMVFWDGLV
FT                   PTSDVIDAAHRNGVPIYGTLFFNWSSSAKDQERFAEALKEDSEGSKTFPIARKLVELAK
FT                   YYGYDGYFINQETTGSQVEPLGPKMRDFLLYTKEYARSLNYPIKYSWYDAMTYEYGRYH
FT                   ENALGEYNYQFMQPKDGENPVDTFFANFNWGKAETDYSISTAKWIKRNPYDVLAGIELQ
FT                   KGGSYKTNVDWEAILDENGKLRLSLGLYAPDTITGLGKTGEGYHIHENYFWTGFQGDPS
FT                   KGKPSDQSWYGMSNLVVDKTAITKPDFNTSFNTGHGKRWFVDGKVSKDGEWNYRSVSGF
FT                   LPTWRWWIQHSEGSAPLKGRYDFDEAYNGGNSLAFEGNLDANSSQNVMLYSTKIPVSDK
FT                   TKLSLTHKGGQGTSAWVALATKPDYSEYEWKELNPSKDWKTETFDLSSLAGKTIYGVKM
FT                   FFDHDSDVKDYKFNLGQLSIYANQEKPAAPKDVVVKAKRLQNAQEAEALLQFKGSADAD
FT                   YYEIYEKDGDQWRLVTGTSGTSAYLAKVTRSASAKGSKQELKVVAVGKNGLRSDAGTVD
FT                   FDWGMQVSDTSLPKPLAPNVVLGAKVIGSSFPDADGSEGIEGMLNGTITSLSDKWSSAQ
FT                   LSGTVDIRLTQPRTVTRWVMEHAGAGGESVDDGKMNTRDFDLYYKDEAGEWKLAKAVRG
FT                   NKDHVSDIVLDKPIRAQDWRLDVITADNGTPWRAIRIYNWKMYESLDTETVNVPMKNAA
FT                   ARVLGNGHVQVGFKDVAAKTTVSLYESSDAKQAIATMTTDKDGNLIFKPLAFAKLPNLL
FT                   YYRSQVEGKDISNVLAIEVPKEDKEISKVELETAPERKVYRQGDALSLKGGTIRVSFKG
FT                   GEANQLIQLSNSGVEVTGYDPSKLGEQHLQVSYLGQKLDQSLTVYVVSHSEAGEKTPVG
FT                   LELIEKPKTDYIVGESLETQGGRFRLVFDDETTEEHALDEAGVQVTGYDAHKEGRQTIS
FT                   ISYRGVTTTYDVFVSPKPALNDEYLKQKLAEATAVQNKVDFSFASQGNKDALLKEIASA
FT                   EQILKDHDTSTQGQVDESLSKLTQAFKALDGRKNFATKTSELDTLATEAQDLLAQNPNH
FT                   PSGDALLNLLNKNKDLLASSEVTPEALETAKTSLQALIALLKEDKPAVFVDSATGVEVQ
FT                   FSNKETTPVKGLKVGVVEANAAEKEAFAGRLGKVYDIEGVDKEGRDIDTQHASLVKIPV
FT                   EAGKEVEQVFFFPDNQPVQSLAFEQVGNEVIFTAPHFTHYALVYKTAKASGSDQALKPD
FT                   QPSEPDKPTVPSNDNSKPLHPQLPGDGHLSPVQPNANPTVERLNYQEKDKGSTGYQSQN
FT                   LANSSSQSVKEEVDSKDVKEENTVTSAGNLPNTASQETAFVAEAVLLAALGGLLLAGKK
FT                   KED"
FT   gene            218406..219605
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0209"
FT   CDS             218406..219605
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pgk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0209"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.2.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00162"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09340"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUR9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001576"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015824"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015901"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015911"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09340.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLTVKDVDLKGKKVLVRVDFNVPVKDGVITNDNRITAALPTIK
FT                   YILEQGGRAILFSHLGRVKEEADKEGKSLAPVAADLAAKLGQDVKFIPGVTRGAELEAA
FT                   INALEDGQVLLVENTRFEDVDGKKESKNDPELGKYWASLGDGIFVNDAFGTAHRAHASN
FT                   VGISANVEKAVAGFLLENEIAYIQEAVEAPERPFVAILGGSKVSDKIGVIENLLEKADK
FT                   VLIGGGMTYTFYKAQGIEIGNSLVEEDKLDVAKALLEKANGKLILPVDSKEANAFADYT
FT                   EVKDTEGEAVDPGFLGLDIGPKSIAKFDEALTGAKTVVWNGPMGVFENPDFQAGTIGVM
FT                   DAIVKQPGVKSIIGGGDSAAAAINLGRADKFSWISTGGGASMELLEGKVLPGLAALTEK
FT                   "
FT   gene            219788..224515
FT                   /gene="sspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0210"
FT   CDS             219788..224515
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0210"
FT                   /product="streptococcal surface protein A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06696; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08363; match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0210"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10916"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUS0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10916.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKRKEVFGFRKSKVAKTLCGAVLGAALIAIADQQVLADEVTETN
FT                   STANVAVTTTGNPATNLPEAQGEATEAASQSQAQAGSKEGALPVEVSADDLNQAVTDAK
FT                   AAGVNVVQDQTSDKGTATTAAENAQKQAEIKSDYAKQAEEIKKTTEAYKKEVEAHQAET
FT                   DKINAENKAAEDKYQEDLKAHQAEVEKINTANATAKAEYEAKLAQYQKDLAAVQKANED
FT                   SQLDYQNKLSAYQAELARVQKANAEAKEAYEKAVKENTAKNAALQAENEAIKQRNETAK
FT                   ANYDAAMKQYEADLAAIKKAKEDNDADYQAKLAAYQAELARVQKANADAKAAYEKAVEE
FT                   NTAKNTAIQAENEAIKQRNAAAKATYEAALKQYEADLAAAKKANEDSDADYQAKLAAYQ
FT                   TELARVQKANADAKAAYEKAVEDNKAKNAALQAENEEIKQRNAAAKTDYEAKLAKYEAD
FT                   LAKYKKELAEYPAKLKAYEDEQAQIKAALVELEKNKNQDGYLSKPSAQSLVYDSEPNAQ
FT                   LSLTTNGKMLKASAVDEAFSHDTAQYSKKILQPDNLNVSYLQQADDVTSSMELYGNFGD
FT                   KAGWTTTVGNNTEVKFASVLLERGQSVTATYTNLEKSYYNGKKISKVVFKYTLDSDSKF
FT                   KNVDKAWLGVFTDPTLGVFASAYTGQEEKDTSIFIKNEFTFYDENDQPINFDNALLSVA
FT                   SLNRENNSIEMAKDYSGTFVKISGSSVGEKDGKIYATETLNFKQGQGGSRWTMYKNSQP
FT                   GSGWDSSDAPNSWYGAGAISMSGPTNHVTVGAISATQVVPSDPVMAVATGKRPNIWYSL
FT                   NGKIRAVNVPKITKEKPTPPVAPTEPQAPTYEVEKPLEPAPVAPTYENEPTPPVKTPDQ
FT                   PEPSKPEEPTYETEKPLEPAPVVPTYENEPTPPVKTPDQPEPSKPEEPTYETEKPLEPA
FT                   PVAPTYENEPTPPVKTPDQPEPSKPEEPTYDPLPTPPVAPTPKQLPTPPVVPTVHFHYS
FT                   SLLAQPQINKEIKNEDGVDIDRTLVAKQSIVKFELKTEALTAGRPKTTSFVLVDPLPTG
FT                   YKFDLDATKAASTGFDTTYDEASHTVTFKATDETLATYNADLTKPVETLHPTVVGRVLN
FT                   DGATYTNNFTLTVNDAYGIKSNVVRVTTPGKPNDPDNPNNNYIKPTKVNKNKEGLNIDG
FT                   KEVLAGSTNYYELTWDLDQYKGDKSSKEAIQNGFYYVDDYPEEALDVRPDLVKVADEKG
FT                   NQVSGVSVQQYDSLEAAPKKVQDLLKKANITVKGAFQLFSADNPEEFYKQYVSTGTSLV
FT                   ITDPMTVKSEFGKTGGKYENKAYQIDFGNGYATEVVVNNVPKITPKKDVTVSLDPTSEN
FT                   LDGQTVQLYQTFNYRLIGGLIPQNHSEELEDYSFVDDYDQAGDQYTGNYKTFSSLNLTM
FT                   KDGSVIKAGTDLTSQTTAETDAANGIVTVRFKEDFLQKISLDSPFQAETYLQMRRIAIG
FT                   TFENTYVNTVNKVAYASNTVRTTTPIPRTPDKPTPIPTPKPKDPDKPETPKEPKVPSPK
FT                   VEDPSAPIPVSVGKELTTLPKTGTNDSSYMPYLGLAALVGVLGLGQLKRKEDESN"
FT   gene            224934..229433
FT                   /gene="sspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0211"
FT   CDS             224934..229433
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sspB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0211"
FT                   /product="streptococcal surface protein B"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06696; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08363; match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10074"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009578"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019948"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021197"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032300"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10074.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKREVFGFRKSKVAKTLCGAVLGAALIAIADQQVLADEVTETNS
FT                   TANVAVTTTGNPATNLPEAQGEATEAASQSQAQAGSKDGALPVEVSADDLNKAVTDAKA
FT                   AGVNVVQDQTSDKGTATTAAENAQKQAEIKSDYAKQAEEIKKTTEAYKKEVEAHQAETD
FT                   KINAENKAAEDKYQEDLKAHQAEVEKINTANATAKAEYEAKLAQYQKDLAAVQKANEDS
FT                   QLDYQNKLSAYQAELARVQKANAEAKEAYEKAVKENTAKNAALQAENEAIKQRNETAKA
FT                   NYDAAMKQYEADLAAIKKAKEDNDADYQAKLAAYQAELARVQKANADAKAAYEKAVEEN
FT                   TAKNTAIQAENEAIKQRNETAKATYEAAVKQYEADLAAVKQANATNEADYQAKLAAYQT
FT                   ELARVQKANADAKATYEKAVEDNKAKNAALQAENEEIKQRNAAAKTDYEAKLAKYEADL
FT                   AKYKKDFAAYTAALAEAESKKKQDGYLSEPRSQSLNFKSEPNAIRTIDSSVHQYGQQEL
FT                   DALVKSWGISPTNPDRKKSTAYSYFNAINSNNTYAKLVLEKDKPVDVTYTGLKNSSFNG
FT                   KKISKVVYTYTLKETGFNDGTKMTMFASSDPTVTAWYNDYFTSTNINVKVKFYDEEGQL
FT                   MNLTGGLVNFSSLNRGNGSGAIDKDAIESVRNFNGRYIPISGSSIKIHENNSAYADSSN
FT                   AEKSRGARWDTSEWDTTSSPNNWYGAIVGEITQSEISFNMASSKSGNIWFAFNSNINAI
FT                   GVPTKPVAPTAPTQPMYETEKPLEPAPVVPTYENEPTPPVKTPDQPEPSKPEEPTYETE
FT                   KPLEPAPVAPTYENEPTPPVKIPDQPEPSKPEEPTYETEKPLEPAPVAPTYENEPTPPV
FT                   KTPDQPEPSKPEEPTYDPLPTPPLAPTPKQLPTPPVVPTVHFHYSSLLAQPQINKEIKN
FT                   EDGVDIDRTLVAKQSIVKFELKTEALTAGRPKTTSFVLVDPLPTGYKFDLDATKAASTG
FT                   FDTTYDEASHTVTFKATDETLATYNADLTKPVETLHPTVVGRVLNDGATYTNNFTLTVN
FT                   DAYGIKSNVVRVTTPGKPNDPDNPNNNYIKPTKVNKNKEGLNIDGKEVLAGSTNYYELT
FT                   WDLDQYKGDKSSKEAIQNGFYYVDDYPEEALDVRPDLVKVADEKGNQVSGVSVQQYDSL
FT                   EAAPKKVQDLLKKANITVKGAFQLFSADNPEEFYKQYVSTGTSLVITDPMTVKSEFGKT
FT                   GGKYENKAYQIDFGNGYATEVVVNNVPKITPKKDVTVSLDPTSENLDGQTVQLYQTFNY
FT                   RLIGGLIPQNHSEELEDYSFVDDYDQAGDQYTGNYKTFSSLNLTMKDGSVIKAGTDLTS
FT                   QTTAETDATNGIVTVRFKEDFLQKISLDSPFQAETYLQMRRIAIGTFENTYVNTVNKVA
FT                   YASNTVRTTTPIPRTPDKPTPIPTPKPKDPDKPETPKEPKVPSPKVEDPSAPIPVSVGK
FT                   ELTTLPKTGTNDATYMPYLGLAALVGFLGLGLAKRKED"
FT   gene            229679..230329
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0212"
FT   CDS             229679..230329
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0212"
FT                   /product="putative peptidoglycan hydrolase and general
FT                   stress protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01476;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0212"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007921"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018392"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10980.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFIKTALVVASTALSAIAGLQVAHADSYVVQQGDSFFGIASA
FT                   HGMSPYDLAAKNGKSIFDTINPGDVLEVDGATSTYANSGYGVSSNADLVSDVDDVVLNT
FT                   PTDYGNSYPIGQCTWGVKELAPWASNWWGNANTWAINASNQGYVTGTVPTVGAIAVWDG
FT                   GEYGHVAYVTDVQSDGTIQVLEANYNRQKQIDNYRGYFNPNEFLGNVTYIYPN"
FT   gene            230481..231011
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0213"
FT   CDS             230481..231011
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0213"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0213"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10427"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUS3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10427.1"
FT                   /translation="MNYFSKYKFDKSKFKLGMRTFKTGLAVFIILLMFSLFGWGGLQIG
FT                   ALTAVFSLREDFDKSVHFGTSRILGNSIGGFYALIFFLINKVFQDQLWVTLLFVPICTM
FT                   LTIMTNVAMNNKAGVIGGVSALLIITLSVSEGDTIVYVFARIFETFLGVFVAMLVNYDI
FT                   NRLRSFFRKDKSK"
FT   gene            231300..231665
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0214"
FT   CDS             231300..231665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0214"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0214"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11019"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11019.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEKELRRNLAVFPIGSVMKLTDLTARQIRYYEDQQLITPERTEG
FT                   NRRMYSLNDMDRLLEIKDYISEGYNIAAIKRKYAEREAMAKKPVSAKDVRRALHNDIVQ
FT                   QSRFASSVPTFGQLKRP"
FT   gene            231695..233041
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0215"
FT   CDS             231695..233041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glnA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0215"
FT                   /product="glutamine synthetase, type I"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.1.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00120;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03951; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00653"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09625"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004809"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008147"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027302"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09625.1"
FT                   /translation="MPITVADIKRKVKEKNVTFIRLMFSDILGTMKNVEIPATDEQLDK
FT                   VLSNKAMFDGSSIEGFVRINESDMYLYPDLDTWTVFPWGDENGSVAGLICDVYTTEGLP
FT                   FQGDPRSNLKRALKHMEELGFKSFNLGPEPEFFLFKLDENGDPTLEVNDKGGYFDLAPT
FT                   DLADNTRREIVNVLTSMGFEVEASHHEVAVGQHEIDFKYDEVLRACDKIQLFKLVVKTI
FT                   ARKHGLYATFMAKPKFGIAGSGMHCNMSLFNQDGTNAFFDPEDPRGMQLSDTAYYFLGG
FT                   LIKHAYNYTAIMNPTVNSYKRLVPGYEAPVYIAWAGQNRSPLVRVPASRGMGTRLELRS
FT                   VDPMANPYIAMAVLLEVGLHGIENKIQAPAPVEENIYVMSAEERKEAGITDLPSTLHNA
FT                   IKALTEDEVVKDALGNHIYTSFVEAKRIEWASYATFVSQWEIDNYLDLY"
FT   gene            233095..233499
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0216"
FT   CDS             233095..233499
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0216"
FT                   /product="Histone acetyltransferase HPA2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0216"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09683.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKFDDFIKRVFDEQYEVYFGPDMLEKLEPRDYYLTREEDGLLIA
FT                   LLHGQQVLENVHIKALVVDKAYQKKGLGASLLSELEEKAAEAGATSITLSTKSYQAKDF
FT                   YLKQGYEIYASLADIPQKGITKYHFIKRLG"
FT   gene            233734..235068
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0217"
FT   CDS             233734..235068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0217"
FT                   /product="proton-dependent manganese transporter group C
FT                   beta 2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01566;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01197"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0217"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10905"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001046"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10905.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSYEKVSLSEINQSIETPNNNHFWQNLKAFLGPGALVAVGYMDP
FT                   GNWITSVVGGASYKYSLLFVILISSIIAMQLQQMAGKLGIVTRMDLAQATAHHAPKWLR
FT                   YSLWVILELALMATDLAEVLGSAIALNLLFKIPIMIAILLTVLDVFLLLLLMKFGFKKI
FT                   EAIVTTLILTILAIFTYLVALSNPSIQGIIGGYLPTSTLFETPLPGHESQLTLALGIVG
FT                   ATVMPHNLYLHSSLSQTRKINHKDKKDVRKAVRFMTWDSNLQLSLAFIVNSLLLILGAS
FT                   LFFGHASEISAFSQMYNALQDSTIAGAIASSILSTLFALALLASGQNSTITGTLTGQIV
FT                   MEGFLHLRLPQWLIRIGTRIFALLPVIIVAVLFGHQEKTLDQLLVYSQVFLSIALPFSI
FT                   FPLIYLTSKKSLMGEFTNAKWNTILGYAVSIILTILNIKLLFDIF"
FT   gene            235277..236728
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0218"
FT                   /note="transposase, IS5 family, authentic frameshift; this
FT                   gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(236756..238438)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0219"
FT   CDS             complement(236756..238438)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0219"
FT                   /product="metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily protein 1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00753;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07521; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00649"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0219"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11065"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001279"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001587"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004613"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011108"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030854"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11065.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYTLKPKEVGVFAIGGLGEIGKNTYGIEYQDEIIIVDAGIKFPE
FT                   DDLLGIDYVIPDYSYIVENIDRVKGVLITHGHEDHIGGIPFLLKQANVPIYAGPLALAL
FT                   IRGKLEEHGLLRDAKLYEINQNTELKFKNLKATFFRTTHSIPEPLGIVIHTPQGKIVCT
FT                   GDFKFDFTPVGEPADLHRMAALGEEGVLCLLSDSTNAEVPTFTNSEKVVGQSIMKIIEG
FT                   IHGRIIFASFASNIFRLQQAAEAAVKAGRKIAVFGRSMEKAIVNGIELGYIKVPKDTFI
FT                   EPNAIKDYPASEVLIMCTGSQGEPMAALSRIANGTHRQVQLQPGDTVIFSSSPIPGNTT
FT                   SVNKLINIISEAGVEVIHGKINNIHTSGHGGQQEQKLMLRLIKPKYFMPVHGEYRMQKV
FT                   HAGLAVDTGVPKDNIFIMSNGDVLALTANSARIAGSFNAQDIYVDGNRIGEIGAAVLRD
FT                   RKDLSEDGVVLAVATVDFESQMILAGPDILSRGFIYMRESGDLIRQSQRLLFNAIRIAL
FT                   KNKDANIQSVNGAIVNALRPFLYENTEREPIIIPMVLTPDEDN"
FT   gene            complement(238442..238672)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0220"
FT   CDS             complement(238442..238672)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0220"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF1447)
FT                   superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09565"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009907"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09565.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYKVFYQETKDRSPRRESTRSLYLEVEADNELEGRIKARKLVEE
FT                   NTDYNIEFIELLSDKHLEYEKESGTFQVTEF"
FT   gene            238949..239641
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0221"
FT   CDS             238949..239641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0221"
FT                   /product="glycoprotein endopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09483"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022496"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09483.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLLAFDTSNQALSLAILEDEHLLAQTTLNIKKNHSITLMPAIDF
FT                   LMNSLDMKPTDLDRIAVAQGPGSYTGLRIAVATAKTLAHTLKIELVGVSSLLALVPEQV
FT                   EGLVIPIVDARRNNVYAGFYQSGQAVRPEAHLPLAEVLEIAGAADQPVTFVGETAAFAE
FT                   QIEAALPQAAIPIQPTLPDAATIGRLGLDLPAQSIHDFVPNYLKRVEAEENWLKTHQES
FT                   SDSYIQRL"
FT   gene            239590..240090
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0222"
FT   CDS             239590..240090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0222"
FT                   /product="ribosomal-protein-alanine N-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.128"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0222"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006464"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09968.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQDPPGIQRFLHSAPMIKMRKWSANSDVDVAVLAEELEQLLLAV
FT                   YEVSPWTANQVAEVLRSDVNSCALAEDESQLVGFLVWQETDFEAEVLQIAVLPSYQGQK
FT                   IATALFDFLPADKEIFLEVRESNKPALLFYKKEKFEEIARRKAYYHAPVEDAIVMKREN
FT                   HER"
FT   gene            240080..241090
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0223"
FT   CDS             240080..241090
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0223"
FT                   /product="glycoproteinase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.57"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0223"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10676"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000905"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017860"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017861"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022450"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10676.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDRYILAFETSCDETSVAVLKNETELLSNVIASQIESHKRFGGV
FT                   VPEVASRHHVEVITVCIEEALAEAGISEEQVTAVAVTYGPGLVGALLVGLAAAKSFAWA
FT                   HDIPLIPVNHMAGHLMAAQSVEPLEFPLLALLVSGGHTELVYVSQAGDYKIVGETRDDA
FT                   VGEAYDKVGRVMGLTYPAGREIDQLAHQGRDMYDFPRAMIKEDNLEFSFSGLKSAFINL
FT                   HHNAQQKGEALSNQDLSASFQAAVMDILMAKTKKALEKYPVKTLVVAGGVAANQGLRER
FT                   LAAEIQDVKVIIPPLRLCGDNAGMIAYASVSEWNKKNFAGLDLNAKPSLAFETME"
FT   gene            241100..241795
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0224"
FT   CDS             241100..241795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0224"
FT                   /product="transport protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0224"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10295"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011606"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10295.1"
FT                   /translation="MRGQTFKQGAQAAVPTALGYIGIGLACGIMAAPHMNPLEMGLMSI
FT                   LVYAGSAQFAMIGLFAQQAPVLAIALTVFLINIRHLLLCLHASTFFRKSSLMQNIVIGS
FT                   FLTDESYGVLMGEQVHTKEIAASWMMGNNFMSYASWIVGTVFGTALGALLPSPESFGLD
FT                   FALVAMFIGIFSSQFTIMLRRVKIKKLFLVLGVVGLAYLVLTMLLQNSLAVLFATLLGC
FT                   TVGVLLDDK"
FT   gene            241785..242117
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0225"
FT   CDS             241785..242117
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0225"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0225"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008407"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09142.1"
FT                   /translation="MISKYILLAILLSALVTWIPRVLPFILVKYKGLPPMVERFLKYLP
FT                   VSIIFALILSSVTNAKTGQLPSFKWLDLLAVFPTTYIAFKYKNLILTVICGVVLVALLR
FT                   LVIQMI"
FT   gene            242226..242972
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0226"
FT   CDS             242226..242972
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0226"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0226"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09874"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09874.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEAGHKFLAKLGKKRLRPGGKLATDWLIEQGQFSSDKKVLEVAC
FT                   NMGTTTIELAKKYGCQITAVDLDKAALAQAQLNGDKAGVGELVTFEQANAMKLPYDDNS
FT                   FDIVINEAMLTMQTDKGKAKCMDEYYRVLKPGGVLLTHDVMLKQRDENVREELSRAINV
FT                   NVGPLTEGSWIQLARSHAFDCVDTFVGEMTLMSLRGMIYDEGLGGTLKICFNALKKENY
FT                   GQFMKMFKMFQKNQEKLGFIAMVSRK"
FT   gene            243271..243939
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0227"
FT   CDS             243271..243939
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0227"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10307"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10307.1"
FT                   /translation="MMVKSLSKLLYASLFLALSFILVACSSPKDNVTKSSSSDKVSKSS
FT                   KSSLSKSSESSKSSSKESSTSSSQTSVSSSEEASKSSQTSSSGSSTKEAPTADSLVPSE
FT                   LVGVWKGRSPQAEEITMTVGADGSIWTQANFSSYGQKSDVKAVARAIKISQNLYRWELV
FT                   SGEYSALTPGITGLGGIGKAEPGFTLENGKFTPVMFTGPADQPLDYSNYYAFEFSLTKN
FT                   "
FT   gene            244040..244780
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0228"
FT   CDS             244040..244780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0228"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator, MerR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00376;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07739; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0228"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012925"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09523.1"
FT                   /translation="MFHVKEAAQLSGVSVKTLHHYDKIGLLVPAKSENGYRTYSQADLE
FT                   RLQVILYYKYLGFSLEKIAELLSQDDQALLPHLVRQLDCLEQERNRLDTLISTLQKTIQ
FT                   AQKGERKMTMKEKFAGFTYEDNHKYHQEAVEEYGQEVMAEALNRQNGREEESTEAFNQV
FT                   FQSLAENMRQGLPVEAAENQEQAGRLLQAIRTYGFDCSLQVFGHIGKGYVYNPEFKENI
FT                   DKFGVGTAQYTSDVIAAYVRRNVE"
FT   gene            complement(244836..246011)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0229"
FT   CDS             complement(244836..246011)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0229"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00275"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03486; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07992; match to protein family HMM TIGR00275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0229"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10128"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10128.1"
FT                   /translation="MNHFDTIIIGGGPAGMMAAISSSFYGQKTLLLEKNKRLGKKLAGT
FT                   GGGRCNVTNNGDLDDLMAGIPGNGRFLYSVFSQFDNHDIINFFTENSVKLKVEDHGRVF
FT                   PATDKSRTIIEALEKKIAELGGTVITNTEIISVKKTDDLFTVRSSNQTWTCQKLIVTTG
FT                   GKSYPSTGSTGFGHDIARHFKHTVTDLEAAESPLLTDFPHKALQGISLDDVTLSYGKHV
FT                   ITHDLLFTHFGLSGPAALRLSSFVKGGETIYLDVLPQMSQQDLADFLEENREKSLKNCL
FT                   KILLPERMADFFAQPFPEKVKQLNLSEKEALIKQIKELPIPVTGKMSLAKSFVTKGGVS
FT                   LKEINPKTLESKLVPGLHFAGEVLDINAHTGGFNITSALCTGWVAGSLHYD"
FT   gene            246230..246772
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0230"
FT   CDS             246230..246772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0230"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function, DUF536 family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04394;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013196"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10870.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRFRYLYLEKVFEEIMAIEKTVSELAEILGVSRQAINNRVKALP
FT                   EEDTTKNEKGVTVVTRSGLIKLEEIYKKTIFEDEPVSEDVKQRELMEILVDEKNAEILR
FT                   LYDQLKSKDEQLKRKDEQLRIKDVQIAEKDKQLDQQQQLTAKAMNERETLLLELDEAKE
FT                   QVQQQENKGFWARLFGK"
FT   gene            246828..248588
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0231"
FT   CDS             246828..248588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0231"
FT                   /product="glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase
FT                   family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03009"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0231"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10402"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004129"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018476"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030395"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10402.1"
FT                   /translation="MKPQKLGFKRLYRNLDKILLLFFMVFMAMEFAWIPFTSWAAESLL
FT                   KQTGYEFLSYNNAVSIFTANWLVTAQFLGLFLVNLLVAYFQTGIIFMGVRNLLDKEERS
FT                   HWGFIKATLRDSWIMLLRARPGKVLFIVCYMGILFPFFRQILKIYYLNKILIPEFIQEY
FT                   LSNQYYLGWAIGILAIILFLLAVRSMFAIPKIFLERTSVREAIRFSLDKTRKRLIFYSW
FT                   HLSWIVFKSLFIYAFFVIGIVFLQKYADNQSNAISLGVGVFNFIVMKLAYYFMLSYFLI
FT                   KFLSFLTDKSLADYPRKKGNPWLRALILLASCLIFGLEGYVYLQFPLETIPLTISHRGV
FT                   SNGNGVQNTIESLEKTALLKPDYIEMDVQETKDGQFVMMHDATLKDLAGVDKHPQELTL
FT                   AELTALDVSENGYRTKISSFDAYLKRANQLGQRLLIEIKTSKLDSSDMMERFLKKYAAN
FT                   IKIYGHQMQSLDYQVIDKVLDYDKDIPAFFILPYNTIFPRTKASGYTMEYSTLDENFVN
FT                   KLWSSDKLLYTWTINTEDAVAKSFRLGVDGIITDDVEYIQSSIKELRDNPKYSTLLENK
FT                   AADLLNFPGS"
FT   gene            complement(248630..248989)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0232"
FT   CDS             complement(248630..248989)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0232"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00103"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02575;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10681"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004401"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10681.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIDYQILILKQERNYKNLMMNMQSMMKQAQKLQKQMEQSQAEL
FT                   AATEFIGKSAQDLVTATLTGDKKVVKIDFQAAVVDPEDLETLSDMTVQALNHALEQIDE
FT                   ATKKKMGAFAGKLPF"
FT   gene            249121..249528
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0233"
FT   CDS             249121..249528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0233"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0233"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09967.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKHKWSLLLLSLLIPLFILAGCNSKQNLKGKWNVQDSNHEYTTV
FT                   TFTDKKVSVNGQEAEYKQVEVGFKNNVQYIVIEMEGKKYSIIFPDADKNIAVLLQPTSE
FT                   DNYLEGTMILAMNRKEKPNYDKYAKNYIREK"
FT   gene            complement(249561..251840)
FT                   /gene="pepX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0234"
FT   CDS             complement(249561..251840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0234"
FT                   /product="X-Pro dipeptidyl-peptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.14.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02129;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08530; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0234"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10773"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000383"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008252"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008979"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013736"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015251"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10773.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYNQYSYTKASEEVMLDELARLGFTIQTTNSPKENLHHFLQKIL
FT                   FRYQDVNYVLSSWVADQKTDLLTFFQSDKQLTEEVFYTVALQVLGFAPFVDFDDVTAFC
FT                   KEIHFPITYGNILENLYQLLNTRTKLGNTLIDQLVSEGFIPESNDYHFFNGKSLATFSS
FT                   HEAIREVVYVESRVDTDGDGKPDLVKVSIIRPSYEGQVPAVMTASPYHQGTNDKASDKA
FT                   LHNMNVDLSCKNPRTITVQESSIQTIEPQGQASLVEKAEEKLGHIGSYTLNDYLLPRGF
FT                   ANLYVSGVGTKDSEGMMTSGDYQQIEAYKNVIDWLNGRCRAFTDHTRQREIKATWSNGK
FT                   VATTGISYLGTMSNGLATTGVDGLEVIIAEAGISSWYNYYRENGLVTSPGGYPGEDFES
FT                   LTELTYSRNLLAGEYLRHNQAYQAYLDQQRKDLERETGDYNQFWHDRNYLIHADKVKAE
FT                   VVFTHGSQDWNVKPLHVYNMFHALPAHIKKHLFFHNGAHVYINNWQSIDFRESMNALLS
FT                   KKLLGHSSDFDLPPVIWQDNSQAQNWMSLDDFGNQEDYSHFHLGKGSQEIRNRYSDEDY
FT                   NRFAKSYQVFKNELFEGKTQQITLDWTLEQDLFINGPAKLKLRLKSSTNKGLISAQLLD
FT                   YWPAKRLTPIPSLLEPRVMDNGRYYMLDNLMELPFADTPHRVITKGFLNLQNRTDLLTV
FT                   EEVVPNQWMELSFELQPTIYKLKKGDQLRLVLYTTDFEHTVRDKTDYHLSVDMEHSSLS
FT                   LPHKKS"
FT   gene            251944..252795
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0235"
FT   CDS             251944..252795
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0235"
FT                   /product="glycerol uptake facilitator protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0235"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10664"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUU4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10664.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVTWMAKYVTEFLGTAILIILGNGAVANVELKGTKGHQSGWLVI
FT                   AVGYGMGVMIPALMFGNVSGNHINPAFTLGLAVSGYFEWGHVAPYIAAQILGAIFGQAL
FT                   VVAAHRPYYLQTTNPNAILGSFSTISSIDHGTPESRKAATINGFVNEFVGSFVLFFAAI
FT                   AMTKNFFGAEIVKYATTQGIDASSIQGKAQVGQYIFSGLAVSHLALGFLVMALVTSLGG
FT                   PTGPGLNPARDLGPRILHEILPKSVLGEHKGDSKWWYSWVPVVAPILAGITAVMLYKFI
FT                   YG"
FT   gene            252936..254216
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0236"
FT   CDS             252936..254216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0236"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0236"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUU5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09846.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIVPFKMDRLSGRRTLLFGLLAILLGMIVIINGAGFTKLALDLL
FT                   SLYFFLVGLFNSILYFFAGKKDISLTSEILRIIFGLFLAGLNELGNLSVNVVIIILGLY
FT                   QLATAVVYAITYYLYRCDRAKGGFRYLFDAILQGLIAITTIFSPATDGRLQFLFLGIYL
FT                   VLLGISNMRDGLFFDLDKERKDLRRHFRVNLPVIIAAFIPFEQLERFNHFLRGTKEQEL
FT                   SSVYRVLKGEQQADLEVLVHTSKENLFGAIGHVDICYKGKVISYGSYDPFSQKLFGTIG
FT                   DGVLFKVDKDAYIDLCKKESKKTLFGYSLALTHQEREAVEKRLREIDDLLEPWEPSDQE
FT                   LNGSPTYAYKLRHELGADLYKFKSSRFKSYFILSTNCCLLADSIVGQAGTAILNVRGII
FT                   APGTYQNYLQYEFESANGLVVAHNIYC"
FT   gene            254344..255081
FT                   /gene="ccpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0237"
FT   CDS             254344..255081
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ccpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0237"
FT                   /product="CcpA protein (proteinase)"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0237"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09138"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09138.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRNHQTIKTVPVLKTNNRRLNLEFYCQTLGMKNLLEEGPGVSLG
FT                   DQTKSERLVIEESPGARSRKVVGPKKLAQITIKVEEPKEIESLLGQAHPVLQVYQGEKG
FT                   YAFKAVSPEGDIFLVHAEDDSKRLRALEKIPVFETQADFTGLTQFYIEKVILNVPNKSV
FT                   AQTYYQPFGDTLPIEFKEEEGQDLLAENAATWDLSMIKFSLEHFDVNQLAELLEGRDLF
FT                   IPKSKKFLLATDDSQIDLWFEQA"
FT   gene            255078..256013
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0238"
FT   CDS             255078..256013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0238"
FT                   /product="beta-lactamase-like or putative esterase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00144"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0238"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10403"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001466"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10403.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQKIFEKIQEQIRQEIYPGASLALYQAGQWQGFYFGWADPQES
FT                   KATQAGLVYDLASVSKVVGVGTLATFLYKQGKLELDLPLQHYYPAFHREDVTVRQLLTH
FT                   TSGLDPFIPNRDQLTAPELKEALNHLTVLEDKTFRYTDVNFLLLGFMLEEIYGQALNQI
FT                   FQDQIFQPWGLAETGFGPVSGAVPTVRGVKDGQVHDPKAHVLGVHAGSAGLFSTLKDLE
FT                   IFLEHYLQDDFAANLTRNFSRETGKRRSLAWNLEDGWLDHTGYTGTFIMYNRKEQKAVI
FT                   FLSNRTYEKDERAQWILDRNQLMNLIKTEL"
FT   gene            256144..257022
FT                   /gene="mvk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0239"
FT   CDS             256144..257022
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mvk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0239"
FT                   /product="mevalonate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.36"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09841"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUU8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006205"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006206"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUU8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09841.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKEIGVGKAHSKIILMGEHSVVYGYPAISLPLNHIEVTCRVFPS
FT                   ERPWTLYAEDTLSMAVFACLEHLGRQGAKIRCQVESMVPEKRGMGSSAAVSIAAIRAVF
FT                   DYFEEELDDQTLEILANRAEMIAHMNPSGLDAKTCLSDVAIKFIRNFGFSEIKLDLDAF
FT                   LLIADTGIHGHTREAIRAVESQGQKALPLLQELGNLTKILEKAISIKDLMTMGQAMTKA
FT                   HEKLARLGVSCQKADELVAVAIENGALGAKMSGGGLGGCVIALVGEKSQAEALAALLRE
FT                   KGAINTWIESL"
FT   gene            257004..257951
FT                   /gene="mvaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0240"
FT   CDS             257004..257951
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mvaD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0240"
FT                   /product="diphosphomevalonate decarboxylase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.1.33"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09606"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006203"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029765"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09606.1"
FT                   /translation="MDRKPVSVKSYANIAIVKYWGKKDAEKMIPSTSSISLTLENMYTE
FT                   TQLSPLPDTATGDEFYIDGQLQSPAEHAKISKIIDRFRSPEDGFVRVDTSNNMPTAAGL
FT                   SSSSSGLSALVKACNAYFQTGYQTEELAQLAKFASGSSARSFFGPLAAWDKDSGAIYPV
FT                   KTDLKLAMIMLVLHDEKKPISSRDGMELCAKTSTIFPDWIAQSALDYQAMLGYLQDNDF
FT                   AKVGQLTEENALRMHATTEKAYPPFSYLTEESYQAMDAVRKLREQGERCYFTMDAGPNV
FT                   KVLCLEEDLDHLAAIFEKDYRLIVSKTKDLSDES"
FT   gene            257941..258960
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0241"
FT   CDS             257941..258960
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0241"
FT                   /product="phosphomevalonate kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00288;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08544; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01220"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0241"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005917"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006204"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013750"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10190.1"
FT                   /translation="MKASARVQTCGKLYLAGEYAVLTAGQPAIIKAIPIYMTGEIQAAP
FT                   DYRLTSDMFEHSASLEPDPDYALIQETIGSMNTYLLALGYQLQPFSLKISGKMEREGKK
FT                   LGIGSSGSVVILTLKAMAALYELDLKPELLFKLASYVLLKRGDNGSMGDLACIAFEDLI
FT                   YYRSFDRELISKRMDEVDLPQLLAEDWDFKIRSIKPCLAMDFLVGWTKQPAISKDLVNQ
FT                   VKSAISESFLIGSRTQVDALERALLAGEKFAIQSSMEKASQLLERLSPAIYTDRLKVLK
FT                   EAAEGLNCVAKSSGAGGGDCGIALSFDAASSKQLIQAWQEAGIELLYRERMGRDEPES"
FT   gene            258944..259948
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0242"
FT   CDS             258944..259948
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0242"
FT                   /product="FMN-dependent dehydrogenase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="5.3.3.2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02151"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10499"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000262"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10499.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQNRKDDHIKYALEQRPGYNSFDEMELVHRSLPKYDLAEIDLST
FT                   HFAGRDWEFPFYINAMTGGSQKGSQINEKLAQVAESCGLLFVTGSYSAALKNPSDTSYQ
FT                   VATGRPNLLLATNIGLDKPYQAAQQAVADLQPLFLQIHVNLMQELLMPEGEREFRSWRQ
FT                   HLTDYSQRLDLPLILKEVGFGMDRSTVEEARSLGIQTFDISGRGGTSFAYIENQRGGNR
FT                   DYLNDWGQSTLQSLLALQPMRDEVELLASGGVRHPLDMIKALVLGAKAVGLSRAMLDLV
FT                   KNYSVEEVIDIVEGWKSDLRLIMCALSCRNLQELKNVPYLLYGRLKEAQEQIK"
FT   gene            complement(259985..261259)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0243"
FT   CDS             complement(259985..261259)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0243"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA reductase, degradative"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.88"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR00532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0243"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10070"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002202"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004553"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023074"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10070.1"
FT                   /translation="MKINWTGFSKKTPAERLQILKEKGLLQDEHWQLLDSQQTLPLETA
FT                   NQMSENVLATLALPYSLVPDFLVDGKTYQVPFVTEEPSVVAASSFAAKIIKRSGGFETE
FT                   VHKRQMIGQIALYQVDNADQAIKDVLRKKKELLEQANQAYPSIVARGGGARDLWLEQKD
FT                   DFLIFYLSVDTQEAMGANMLNTMLEALTLSLEELTGGKSLMAILSNYATDSLVTARCVI
FT                   DYRFLSRDKAEAELLADKMQLASKLAQADPYRAATHNKGIFNGIDALVLATGNDWRAVE
FT                   AGAHAYASREGSYRGLSTWTVDPDKRQLHGQMTLPMPIATKGGSIGLNPAVAASFDLLG
FT                   QPQAKELASLIVSVGLAQNFAALKALVSTGIQAGHMKLQAKSLALQAGAQGEEIAAVAS
FT                   HLTAKKTFNLAAAQEILADLRKQDK"
FT   gene            complement(261256..262434)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0244"
FT   CDS             complement(261256..262434)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0244"
FT                   /product="hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.3.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01154;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08540; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01835"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011554"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013528"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016039"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGIDKIGFATSNYVLKLNDLAAARATDPEKLSKGLLLKELSIA
FT                   PLTEDIITLGSAAADPILTSEDKEKIDMVIVATESSIDQSKAAAVFIHGLLAIQPFARS
FT                   FEIKEACYGATAALDYAKLHIEKYPDSKVLVIASDIAKYGINTPGEPTQGAGAIAMLIS
FT                   KDPRILIFNEDNVAQTRDVMDFWRPNYSTTPYVNGLYSTQQYLDCLKTTWDEYQKRHKL
FT                   SLKDFAAYCFHLPYPKLALKGLNKIMDKSLPQEQQDQLKENFEKSILYSQKVGNIYTGS
FT                   LFLGLLSLLENSDNLKAGDKIALFSYGSGAVAEIFSASLVPGYENQLSRTRLEELDQRQ
FT                   ALSVEEYEHIFFAEAELDAEGNASFSGYEDQSFALAEIAEHQRKYIKVEKSS"
FT   gene            complement(262622..263077)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0245"
FT   CDS             complement(262622..263077)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0245"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0245"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11008.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILTFFLQALASLLAIITFLIVLNVQRRMLIPAGLLGMFIWLLY
FT                   LLLKGPTNVIVATFVAAIVGSCCSQIMSVIYKTPAVVFILSILAPLVPGYLSYRTTAFF
FT                   VTGDYSKAMVNATLVVILALVISIGMASGTVALKLFKYIQKRKHVHY"
FT   gene            complement(263082..263840)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0246"
FT   CDS             complement(263082..263840)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0246"
FT                   /product="membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06738"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0246"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10262"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010619"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10262.1"
FT                   /translation="MEESKEFNLAVDVIMLAGTLLLQSGSEIYRVEDTMIRIAHSQGII
FT                   DCNALAMPVAIFFSVENTNFSRMKRIVHSNYNIEKVCDVNQVSRQLTSGQLTLQEAYDE
FT                   LLRLKNKRLPYNKKQLTIAATLSAPFFSIMFGGNFYDALGAALATFFGFTFSLYAEKYV
FT                   RIPFVTAFAGAFVFGLLAQAWARYSGFNSTADLIIAGSVMPFVPGIALTNAVRDIMTNH
FT                   INSGMSKLFESLLITLALGAGTSVALVLMK"
FT   gene            complement(263978..266293)
FT                   /gene="pfl"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0247"
FT   CDS             complement(263978..266293)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pfl"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0247"
FT                   /product="formate acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01228;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02901; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09813"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005949"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019777"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09813.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVKTVVEAQDIFDKAWEGFKGEDWKEKASISRFVQANYTPYDGD
FT                   ESFLAGPTERSLHIKKIIEETKAHYEATRFPMDTRPASIAGIPAGYIDKDNELIYGIQN
FT                   DELFKLNFMPKGGIRMAETTLKENGYEPDPAVHEIFTKYVTTVNDGIFRAYTSNIRRAR
FT                   HAHTVTGLPDAYSRGRIIGVYARLALYGADYLMAEKVNDWNALTEIDEETIRLREEVNM
FT                   QYQALAEVVKLGDLYGVDVRRPAFDTKEAIQWTNIAFMAVCRVINGAATSLGRVPIVLD
FT                   VFAERDLARGTYTESEIQEFIDDFVLKLRTVKFARTKAYDQLYSGDPTFITTSMAGMGN
FT                   DGRHRVTKMDYRFLNTLDNIGNSPEPNLTVLWTDKLPYNFRRYCMHMSHKHSSIQYEGV
FT                   TTMAKDGYGEMSCISCCVSPLDPENEEQRHNIQYFGARVNVLKALLTGLNGGYDDVHKD
FT                   YKVFDIDPIRDEVLEFESVKANFEKSLDWLTDTYVDALNIIHYMTDKYNYEAVQMAFLP
FT                   THQRANMGFGICGFANTVDTLSAIKYATVKPIRDENGYIYDYETIGEYPRWGEDDPRSN
FT                   ELAEWLVEAYTTRLRSHKLYKNAEATVSLLTITSNVAYSKQTGNSPVHKGVYLNEDGTV
FT                   NLSKLEFFSPGANPSNKAKGGWLQNLNSLASLDFSYAADGISLTTQVSPRALGKTHDEQ
FT                   VDNLVTILDGYFENGGQHVNLNVMDLKDVYDKIMSGEDVIVRISGYCVNTKYLTPEQKT
FT                   ELTQRVFHEVLSMDDALS"
FT   gene            266543..267607
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0248"
FT   CDS             266543..267607
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0248"
FT                   /product="DNA-damage-inducible protein P"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00817"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09189"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09189.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIFPLINDTSRKIIHIDMDAFFAAVEVRDNPKLKGHPVIIGSDP
FT                   RLTGGRGVVSTCNYEARKFGVHSAMSSKEAYERCPQGIFISGNYEKYQAVGLQIREIFK
FT                   RYTDLIEPMSIDEAYLDVTENKLGIKSAVKIAKLIQHDIWNELQLTASAGVSYNKFLAK
FT                   IASDYEKPHGLTVILPEEAEAFLAPMDIAKFHGVGNKSVEKLHEMGVYTGADLLKIPEM
FT                   TLIDKFGRFGFDLYRKARGISNSPVKSNRIRKSIGKERTYAKLLYSEEDIKKELTLLAQ
FT                   KVENSLIKHDKKGRTIVLKIRYADFSTLTKRKSLNLATRDKKQIERTAHEIYDSLEEQP
FT                   RGIRLLGLTVTGFE"
FT   gene            267819..268145
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0249"
FT   CDS             267819..268145
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0249"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0249"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10683"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10683.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKSVVEKTSDHILKFNQELDRQLEGQKEFLQQQAEKRKVQLEKM
FT                   TQGENGIRYSKWGVKAGYAVLAGALLTSIFSPWRGLGIMAVGGLSLASNLWHIRRLQNQ
FT                   ERSK"
FT   gene            268464..268940
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0250"
FT   CDS             268464..268940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0250"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0250"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10524"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUV9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10524.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQTHVGPEPKHIWPFFAWTFGISWGSWLILYILAALKLTSGAD
FT                   PLGFALLLIGGFGPSLGTFISLKISHPKKMLDFIFSHAKGWWIYMLAFCLVRVLTLFIA
FT                   NPALPPLNAVLMFPLGWTFVTFAGRLVVLEGQSERSSERCRLEAIKIPHLSSKF"
FT   gene            268892..269641
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0251"
FT   CDS             268892..269641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0251"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0251"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10957.1"
FT                   /translation="MQARSYKDSSSVKQILMFLLWTFGISWSAWLASAFLRIPIISQVL
FT                   TIAGVFGPAIGAKLVLGKSFKELLASIGSARKRTWVHLLILTILYTLSIVFWSPLLPGF
FT                   SLLRIVLLFLMTTLLTGGNEEIGWQGFLQPSLEKILPFPLATVTTGLIWAVWHLPLFFT
FT                   PGSSQAGTSFLVFTAACPLARFWLAALYKVSQSILYCVLFHGAINTIGEGIFLGKGTEN
FT                   PLFFLGYILMAAYSSYLWYQRDQQDKA"
FT   gene            269717..270355
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0252"
FT   CDS             269717..270355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0252"
FT                   /product="possible TetR-type transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0252"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09598"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09598.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQRKDKSQAMREKILNTATQLFIQKGSEKTSMQDIAQTAGISKG
FT                   AIYHHFKSKDEIVLEVMRSRQEMMEEEIKQWLKDTENLTGREQLQTILKSNLESQTARA
FT                   TDGIVGEYEKDAGFILTMMRDNLRIGAPLVSDIIKKGMADGSIQTQYPDQAAEVFLLLV
FT                   NFWMNETVFESDPEKLPERFHFLQFMMTSVGMDIFNDELLQLFSQKNKA"
FT   gene            complement(270660..271604)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0253"
FT   CDS             complement(270660..271604)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0253"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10090"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUW2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10090.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYNPYPRLLTRLFFGSVFLILGLISLLSYRNVTTKSLRDKGETL
FT                   PSKVTNTGDYAIQITDVSGPEAELKGKDYSTLFYTVTYKDESGKESKIGLHADDSDFYD
FT                   LIDDLRDTQDLKENPKWLIANVNNSSNIKNYSEMMASKLSDDKKSAQLDYYITLEDTDS
FT                   IRYRGQIVFFLFFFLGMPFFLKGMKGYLSSQKELKEFYNLYPELHGSLEQIQILGGQNE
FT                   ADIRIFLYKNHLVSYHSTFKISNLEDAKKIYHSKFTTSFLFIPIIRKNQLCIVHTNGKE
FT                   DKLPMKRASASKTERALTQVDHYISEKFPNIEL"
FT   gene            complement(271661..274027)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0254"
FT   CDS             complement(271661..274027)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0254"
FT                   /product="helicase, RecD/TraA family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0254"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09553"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUW3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029493"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09553.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFYFSGTVERIIFENPNNFFRILLLDIEDTDAEFDDFEIIVTGT
FT                   MADIMEGQDYTFWGTLVQHPKYGEQLKVTRYERAKPTSKGLVKYFASDHFKGIGVKTAQ
FT                   KIIDLYGDNTIDQILADPSRLVSINGLSAVNREAFVSKLRQNYGTEMLLSKLAEYGIPN
FT                   KLALQIQDTYKEETLEIVQKYPYQLVEEIQGIGFKIADQLAQQLGIESDAPERFRAGLV
FT                   HTLFSQSMETGDTYIEARDLLAHTIDLLENARQVELDPALVADELAHLIEEDKIQNVDT
FT                   KIFENSLYFAEEGIRSNLIRILEKGKKETFGAPKLESIIEQVEQDLGICYDHIQKKAIC
FT                   DAINHKVFILTGGPGTGKTTVINGIIATYATLHKLDLAKKQELPILLAAPTGRAARRMN
FT                   ELTGLPSATIHRHLGMTGDDDTSHLDDYLDADFIIVDEFSMVDTWLANQLLSNISSNSK
FT                   ILIVGDADQLPSVSPGQVLADLLKIRLLPQTKLTKIYRQGEDSTIVTLASQIQQGLLPA
FT                   NFTEKKADRSYFEASSEYIPDMIKKIVAAAIRSGIPAQDVQVLAPMYRGPAGIDQINQL
FT                   MQDLINPSEKDQLVFEAPDCQYRQGDKVIHLVNDAESNVFNGDLGYITDLLPAKYTDSK
FT                   QDELTINFAGNEIVYQRSEWYKIRLAYAMSIHKSQGSEFPVVILPITKSSHRMLQRNLI
FT                   YTAITRSKSKLVLLGEFSAFHYAVKNTGTARKTYLVERFADLLEREEPAEVVTTNSDTD
FT                   DPIPEDGFILTLDNYLSIDPMIGIREEDIKDIFKK"
FT   gene            complement(274122..274724)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0255"
FT   CDS             complement(274122..274724)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0255"
FT                   /product="Signal peptidase I"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02227"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0255"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10715"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000223"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019756"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028360"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10715.1"
FT                   /translation="MSSFKKFMKEWGFFILFMATLLLTRLFLWSPFLVSGHSMDPTLAD
FT                   GEYLLEVRYLPIDRFDIVVAKETDENGNEKRIVKRVIGMPGDTIKYENDQLYINGKKTD
FT                   EPYLKEYISKFKKDKLQSTYSYRKMFQQIAEQANSFTQDSLGNSTFTVKVPKGHYFLLG
FT                   DDRLVSRDSREVGNFKASQIEGEAKLRFWPLNKIGIF"
FT   gene            complement(274728..275618)
FT                   /gene="rnhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0256"
FT   CDS             complement(274728..275618)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rnhC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0256"
FT                   /product="ribonuclease HIII"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.26.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01351;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0256"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09215"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUW5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004641"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024568"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09215.1"
FT                   /translation="MGQFTLTPSEQEIQAFLKQYKKYLSSSKNPYIRYFFRLEQATASV
FT                   YTSGKLLLQGEEADKYALFFKETADLTRPPQKITYQAMIGTDEVGNGSYFGGLAVVASF
FT                   VTKEQEDFLRKLGVGDSKTLTDQKIRQLAPILKEKITHQALLLSPKKYNQVIASGYNAV
FT                   SVKVALHNQAIYLLLEKGIKPDQIVIDAFTSSTNYQRYVKQERNQVSQAIHLEEKAEGK
FT                   YLAVAVSSIIARDLFLENLEILSQELGYQLPSGAGAKSDQVASQILKAYGMAGLETSAK
FT                   LHFKNTQKAKQLLER"
FT   gene            275610..275726
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0257"
FT   CDS             275610..275726
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0257"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09796"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09796.1"
FT                   /translation="MSHAFYFNIKKSKVEKKIDGLFIFKHILEKQDRGVALT"
FT   gene            275768..276073
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0258"
FT   CDS             275768..276073
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0258"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0258"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10349.1"
FT                   /translation="MANLNRYKFTFGKKTMTLTTGFDNLFMEEVEKVATEKYQAIKERM
FT                   PQADDETLAILLAINSLSTQLNREIEFDDKERELESLRRKALTEIKEKSLQTEGPL"
FT   gene            276070..276621
FT                   /gene="cvpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0259"
FT   CDS             276070..276621
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cvpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0259"
FT                   /product="CvpA family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02674"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0259"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUW8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09303.1"
FT                   /translation="MIISLLILLILAWSFYIGYSRGIVLQAYYLLSAIVAFFIASQSYQ
FT                   GLARFLSLWVPYSSATEGATTYYFPNNQLFHLDKVFYAGLAFFIIYTFVYAIGRFIGIF
FT                   IHLVPKGNTDSRWYNVASGIIAVFISLFAIEMFLTIFATVPLAFIQDRLNHSGLASFII
FT                   NHTPITSSLLKYFWVTKVIG"
FT   gene            276677..279010
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0260"
FT   CDS             276677..279010
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0260"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch binding protein MutS2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00488;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01713; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01069"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0260"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007696"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AUW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09884.1"
FT                   /translation="MNTKILETLEFNKIKDLFQGSLQTEQGKLELQVLQPTTKKEAIER
FT                   AFLEVTDMEQILVEDPHFHLAATKDITAISKRLELDGDLNIEELLVLKKVLRVSHDLVT
FT                   FYNDLENVRLQELNRIFENLVDFPAIQGSLLAVNDGGFIESFASEELGRIRRKIQENES
FT                   KVRDLLQEILKNKGDMLADQVVASRNGRNVLPVKNTYRNRIPGVVHDISASGTTIYIEP
FT                   RAVVNLNEEISNYKADERYELLRILQELSAMIRPHAAEIANNAWIIGHLDLVMAKLAFM
FT                   RERGAVVPAISDTQAIQLLQVRHPLIQNAVANDLHFGPDLTEIVITGPNTGGKTIMLKT
FT                   LGLAQIMAQSGLPILADKGSRVGIFSQIFADIGDEQSIEQSLSTFSSHMTNIVSILEQV
FT                   DSESLVLLDELGAGTDPQEGAALAIAILEDLRLRQIKTMATTHYPELKAYGIETDWVEN
FT                   ASMEFDTDSLRPTYRFMQGVPGRSNAFEIARRLGLSEVIVSHAQEQTNTDSDVNQIIER
FT                   LEEQTLESRKRLDNIREVEQENLKFNRALKKLYNEFNREKETELNKARLEAQEIVDLAL
FT                   SESESILKNLHAKSSLKPHEIIEAKAQLKKLAPETVDLSKNKVLKQAKKNRAPKVGDDI
FT                   LVTSYGQRGTLVKLLKDGRWEAQVGLIKMTLEEQEFNLLKAEKEQQPKRKQVNVVKRAN
FT                   TAGPRARLDLRGKRYEEAMKELDEFIDQALLNNMAQVDIIHGIGTGVIREGVNKYLRRN
FT                   KHVKSFGYAPQNAGGSGATIVIFK"
FT   gene            279021..279665
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0261"
FT   CDS             279021..279665
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0261"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11130"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUX0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11130.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIQTYDSTYEKSWVYTKALSYLFSPFFDDMSRYKDEFTEEPYQD
FT                   SVELIAVEDDQVVGLLDIGIYTEEASHSYAYYPGEKIAYFANLAVHPDFQNQGIASQLF
FT                   HSAWEQLHEKKVEALIIFTRDGEQANHLYQKWGGKLICQDYLVVGRPKDQIAFSFSVDA
FT                   KQQTICLTDKSGNSLGYYQREGHYIVSREEDLENFDIDELYKEHTYVLKIK"
FT   gene            279766..281184
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0262"
FT   CDS             279766..281184
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0262"
FT                   /product="dipeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10717"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005322"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10717.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKHASDSCTTILVGKKASYDGSTIVARTEDSQNGVFTPKKFVV
FT                   VEPQDQPRHYQSVLTSFEMDLPDNPVRYTAVPDAVPKDGIWGAAGINSYNVAVSATETI
FT                   TTNSRVLGTDPLVESGISEEDILTLVLPYIKTAREGVLRLGKILEEYGTYESNGIAISD
FT                   VNEIWWLETIGGHHWMARRVPDDAYVTNPNQLGSDYFEFDNPEHFLCHPNLKNFIEENH
FT                   LNLNYSDEGFNPRYAFGSQKDKDRHYNTPRAWDIQRFLNPEVEQDPRSFFIPWCRKPYR
FT                   KITIEDVKYVLSSHYQDSPYDPYGAEGDHHSRRGFRTIGINRTSQTAILQLRPNQPQET
FT                   TGIQWICYGSMPYNTAVPFFTQVSTTPDYFANTTDKVSTDSFYWANRLIAGLADAHFSS
FT                   HVGDLDDYQETTMAWGHEMIGRVDQALAKGEDVDFEAENQAMSDKVQEATDQLLEKVLL
FT                   DASNLMTNHFSLSD"
FT   gene            281269..281583
FT                   /gene="trx-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0263"
FT   CDS             281269..281583
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0263"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00085;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08534; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0263"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09921"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09921.1"
FT                   /translation="MVAAVTDATFAEETKDGLVLIDFWATWCGPCRMQAPILEQLAGEV
FT                   HEDELKILKMDVDENPNIAREFGIMSIPTLLFKKDGQVVKQVAGVHTKDQLKAIIAELS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(281745..282263)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0264"
FT   CDS             complement(281745..282263)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0264"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0264"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032349"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10590.1"
FT                   /translation="MQAMQYTIKLPSDYDMDIIRQRVRNTGHLMDGFDDLFFKVYLISE
FT                   KSEGQLFNSYCPLYIWKNTNGMTKFIFDGYFDHILNSFGWQNIEIGVTSSVEISDYFDS
FT                   SKYATLEVIDIEASESLKSFAIHEQTQTNESGKVVIFNPDKWKKCIFTFYTNKPNTQLP
FT                   TFEILHISQ"
FT   gene            282372..283118
FT                   /gene="nac"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0265"
FT   CDS             282372..283118
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nac"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0265"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, LysR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0265"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10824"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10824.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFNDMSIFVTIYETRSINKSSKILQYAQSNLSARLKVLETELDT
FT                   KLFYRKYNGLIPTESGDLFYQFCKETSNNLEKLKKKCETSKISILISELLFNHDINNSQ
FT                   TIDLDKSEINIQKTSDIPIIAHQEEFDKIFCFQKIENLKHYDETIGHIESVYACSSSIK
FT                   ATEEMPIFVNKDENCPFRKQSLMKFAHLKSVVEIDSFENIISLVENGKGIALLPKWLNK
FT                   RAKIKPYDQDIVLIPFYQYEKKNQSR"
FT   gene            283218..283625
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0266"
FT   CDS             283218..283625
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0266"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09306"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09306.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSFSLTIKASKEDVWSYYENIEKWYDWEEDLKNITLNGEFKTG
FT                   SCGTMELEGMPPMEYQLTLVKPFEEFWDKTATPFGDILFGHQIIKNNDGTVNVKHTVAL
FT                   DSKDQQHLGFLSQVFSDVPQSIFILKNCLEK"
FT   gene            283883..285322
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0267"
FT   CDS             283883..285322
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0267"
FT                   /product="amino acid permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0267"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10701"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUX6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10701.1"
FT                   /translation="MEEKDSKQLSWLMIALIAFNIVWGLGNVVNNFAQQGIVVITSWIL
FT                   LLIIYFIPYTLMVGQLGSTFKDSEGGVSDWIKFTSTKQLAFFAAWTYWVVQIPYLAQKP
FT                   QTILIALGWVFQGNGRILESLSMPMIVCLSLLTFLLLLYISTKGLKALKFLGTLAGGAM
FT                   LVMSVLFILMAVGVPLIKPDLQLATQHMDRLSTYIPKFDFSYFTTIALLVFSVGGAEAI
FT                   SPYVNKVKNPAKGFPKGMIAMVVMIGACAILGSLAMAMIFDSNHIPADLMRNGAYQAFA
FT                   VLGKHWGIGNFLVTIYALTQAIGQAATLAICIDAPLQIFLGSADKDFIPSWLRKRTKSG
FT                   MLINGYLLTGVLVAIIIVLPLFGLKEIDGLVVWMTNLNAIVSPMCFLWVFVAYMFLYRK
FT                   WDKFKNVEYKFMKNRRLGFLMGAWGFAFTAFACVLGMAPQVEIATNPTEWWFTLITNII
FT                   TPIALLGLGLLLPLVARHEKK"
FT   gene            285466..286305
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0268"
FT   CDS             285466..286305
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0268"
FT                   /product="mechanosensitive transport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00924"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0268"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10126"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUX7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006685"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010920"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10126.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFSSNIFSRYFKQFDWTAILDDAVSKLISLLFLFILFYIAKKLL
FT                   HVFVRRIISPSLKFSSTDIARQKTISRLIENVLNYALYFLLIYWILSILGLPVSSLLAG
FT                   AGIAGVAIGMGAQGFLSDLVNGFFILLERQLDVGDSVRLTNGPINIAGTVVSVGIRTTQ
FT                   IRDADGSLHYIPNRNIMVVSNLSRGDMRVLIDIPINAQTDLDNIARVIEKVNQASLKDY
FT                   PEILQEPDILGPQLEDNSQFVFRVSMMVQSGTQTKIYHSFYRLYHEALLKEGIDLPN"
FT   gene            286342..286956
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0269"
FT   CDS             286342..286956
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0269"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0269"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUX8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029051"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11119.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYAPPHEMIDADGNLYQIKKPLHKQPLFWISVISSGLAIILSLV
FT                   TVALLLINFSLSEDSLKINGRMDRSNRAYDYKNEHPNHYFGDAVFFQNGTKITVQAAKT
FT                   DTSKKMSDDAAGVAVVVSVKVKNTSNRRILLNPYDFDLFDEKGNLYILDGSTFDHAQVG
FT                   MNIVPGKTISFDLVFDGEKGDEHSYTVTYGEDKWMMPKSKK"
FT   gene            complement(287036..288250)
FT                   /gene="gltP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0270"
FT   CDS             complement(287036..288250)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gltP"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0270"
FT                   /product="sodium:dicarboxylate symporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0270"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10434"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUX9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023025"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10434.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHRIILTWKKTNLIKRISLGILCGALLAVLFPQASAIGLLGEIF
FT                   VGGLKAIAPLLVFALVANALSQQKKGEKSNMKTVIMLYLLGTFAAALVAVLVGFVFPLE
FT                   IDLADAKQSLSPPDGIGQVLSNLLLKLVDNPLNALISANYIGVLSWAVVFGIAMREASH
FT                   HSKDLLRTSAEVTSKIVEWIINLAPFGILGLVYTTISGKGFQALQSYGLLLLVLIATML
FT                   IVALIINPLIVFVMLRKNPYPLVWRCLRVSGVTAFFTRSSAANIPVNMKLCRDLNLNPE
FT                   TYSVSIPLGATINMAGAAITINTLTLAAVHTLGIQVDFATAFVLSIVAAVSACGASGVA
FT                   GGSLLLIPVACSLFGISNDLAMQVVSVGFVIGVIQDSCETALNSSTDVLFTAVAEMSSW
FT                   PKEKL"
FT   gene            288632..289534
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0271"
FT   CDS             288632..289534
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0271"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09835"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018728"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09835.1"
FT                   /translation="MQINMIRSDKVYQEMLELPLEKREGCFRAKILAPFATKYQTQHIP
FT                   LKAKYPGGFDALFLLGFMNQLPGTLSEKDRPSIDALSSDQLWQDCQETIKRSIGLFEQA
FT                   GYDLEVEDYYFTILLGNPEKPMLQLNKGYSGDGGIPGYLMLSLLPNDYTLPRVQATLAH
FT                   ECNHNVRFQFIKWNQQTTLADWVVSEGLAESFAAELYGKELIGPWVTSTSPEQLEEIKS
FT                   IISSQLQLTGMAEMAPYLYGDEIAEIQGQIPVGMPYAAGYAYGYHLIQAYLKKTGKSII
FT                   EATVTPTEEILEATKDLWQ"
FT   gene            289599..289967
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0272"
FT   CDS             289599..289967
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0272"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0272"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09494"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027580"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09494.1"
FT                   /translation="MHYKRIELKVTNQGIHERKIFQGVKIFSRSKLSKDQKSILTQKLY
FT                   LTPKQNIVYYQRTDVNYDQNWHLNKDYYELAYGQLDRETVFKVCQDFDELNPFLENELL
FT                   EKLKEKQSAGKFFEKLDI"
FT   gene            290379..291383
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0273"
FT   CDS             290379..291383
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0273"
FT                   /product="zinc-binding oxidoreductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0273"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10186"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUY2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUY2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10186.1"
FT                   /translation="MVVQVIQYSRFGDEEVLDLVNIKSDVLEVNQVRVEVHAVGLNPID
FT                   YKTFEGAKPLRFLSFMTKLRHPSRWFESKSSLFPRGVGRDFAGVITEIGEGVRRFSVGD
FT                   KVFGTMISDPGLGTKRGALATEICVNESEIVLKPDMIDMSHAATMGVASLTVGGAFRKI
FT                   ELSSKDVIVISAATGGIGSIAVQYAVAKGATVIGIASKKNSEYLKSLGAIPVAYEENIQ
FT                   NALLSASPRPITKFLDCYGSDYVKLAFSLGLKGTAIGTLVPSPYVMIKGAQFTGPRHST
FT                   YDDFKVLAEMVSEGKVRLNIDQVYDFSLKSVRESYRSLKSGHTRGKKVVKVKE"
FT   gene            291400..292044
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0274"
FT   CDS             291400..292044
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0274"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0274"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUY3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUY3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09862.1"
FT                   /translation="MESLEQKYAQTLENSNLSLKQRQVLLSSLKLFSEIGFENTTAGLI
FT                   AKEARVSEGTVFSYFKTKEGILEAILSTFLEQVIPDVIADFSEKKFTANQESFPVFLRS
FT                   IVRDRLVFIQENHMQVKILLSRSFIDKDISDQLGNVIIHSIIKPISPVLNQFKENGVIR
FT                   DWSNERIVRYILALSLSYVIPMMLNDKEDVNIDEAVNEIVDCLSSALVEVK"
FT   gene            complement(292331..292816)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0275"
FT   CDS             complement(292331..292816)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0275"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, MarR family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0275"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09375"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUY4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUY4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09375.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLRSMEVRDNPAVAQLIRASLEEFGLDKPGTVYFDSHLDHLADY
FT                   YQQQERAAYFVLEDEGQLVGCGGFAPVSDKIAELQKLYVTKNSRGKGYSSRLIKRIFHE
FT                   ARLAGYEQLYLETSTELATAVAIYRHYGFTALQQPLSNAAGHPTMNIWMIKSLLSDE"
FT   gene            complement(292848..294194)
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0276"
FT   CDS             complement(292848..294194)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gdhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0276"
FT                   /product="glutamate dehydrogenase (NADP)"
FT                   /EC_number="1.4.1.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00208;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02812"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0276"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10748"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUY5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006096"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUY5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10748.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSAKEYIQSVFATVKARNGHEAEFLQAVEEFFSTLEPVFEKHPE
FT                   YIEENILARITEPERVISFRVPWVDRDGKVQVNRGYRVQFNSAVGPYKGGLRFHPTVNQ
FT                   GILKFLGFEQIFKNVLTGLPIGGGKGGSDFDPKGKTDAEVMRFCQSFMTELQKYIGPSL
FT                   DVPAGDIGVGGREISYLYGQYKRLNQFDAGVLTGKPLGFGGSLIRPEATGYGLVYYTEE
FT                   MLKANGNSFAGKKVVISGSGNVAQYALQKATELGATVISVSDSNGYVIDENGIDFDLLV
FT                   DVKEKRRARLTEYAAEKATATYHEGSVWTYAGNYDIALPCATQNEINGDAAKRLVAQGV
FT                   ICVSEGANMPSDLDAIRVYKENGILYGPAKAANAGGVAVSALEMSQNSLRLSWTREEVD
FT                   GRLKDIMTNIFNTAKTTAETYGLGTDYLAGANIAAFENVANAMIAQGIV"
FT   gene            294430..295368
FT                   /gene="pyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0277"
FT   CDS             294430..295368
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pyrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0277"
FT                   /product="Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.3.98.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01180;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01037"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUY6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005720"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012135"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024920"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUY6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09467.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSTSTQIAGFDFDNCLMNAAGVACMTKEELAAVKDSAAGTFVTK
FT                   TATLEFRQGNPEPRYQDVPLGSINSMGLPNNGLDYYLDYLLELQESEPNRTFFLSLVGM
FT                   SPEETHTILQKVQASDFKGITELNLSCPNVPGKPQIAYDFETTEKILSEVFVYFKKPLG
FT                   IKLPPYFDIVHFDQAAAIFNKYPLKFVNCVNSIGNGLYIEDESVVIRPKNGFGGIGGQY
FT                   IKPTALANVHAFYQRLKPEIQIIGTGGVLTGRDAFEHILCGASMVQVGTTLHKEGVVAF
FT                   ERITAELKTIMEEKGYESLEDFRGKLKYIEE"
FT   gene            295532..296467
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0278"
FT   CDS             295532..296467
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="msrA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0278"
FT                   /product="Peptide methionine sulfoxide reductase msrA/msrB"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.4.11"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01625;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01641; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00357; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0278"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11083"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q9LAM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002579"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028427"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q9LAM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11083.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEIYLAGGCFWGLEEYFSRIEGVKKTTVGYANGQVESTNYQLIH
FT                   QTDHAETVHLIYDEKRVSLREILLYYFRVIDPLSVNKQGNDVGRQYRTGVYYTNQADKA
FT                   VIEQVFAEQEKQLGQKIAVELEPLRHYVLAEDYHQDYLKKNPGGYCHINVNDAYQPLVD
FT                   PGQYEKPTDAELKEQLTQEQYQVTQLSATERPFHNAYNATFEEGIYVDVTTGEPLFFAG
FT                   DKFESGCGWPSFSRPIAREVLRYYEDKSHGMERIEVRSRSGNAHLGHVFTDGPESAGGL
FT                   RYCINSAALRFIPKEKMEAEGYAYLLQHMK"
FT   gene            296552..297238
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0279"
FT   CDS             296552..297238
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0279"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10163"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032542"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUY8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10163.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLKRFSTILLTILTIITLTACKSNGKGQANSNKPTEESSSSKSE
FT                   EKTKSTSKEEKTSKETQSSSKESGEKDNSGFSEKREVSDEGGQSTPKDKIYAKGHGSVS
FT                   YNSSDGQIKAQVPSYEGYTEETVKEALGEPEAVIRDPKYLTRNFRNQEIKNLKSLYLDQ
FT                   HLTKEQLSAFGAAVADVAVGVGLAGGDESANSYVLYSYKKNEVFLVFYKGQLLYITPDP
FT                   DYLNFE"
FT   gene            297405..298601
FT                   /gene="trzA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0280"
FT   CDS             297405..298601
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trzA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0280"
FT                   /product="ethylammeline chlorohydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07969"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0280"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09521"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUY9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUY9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09521.1"
FT                   /translation="MEDDRVAYCGPYDQAWLEKCSETVDYEGVWIMPGLVNCHTHSAMT
FT                   LLRGIRDDSNLHEWLEDYIWPAESLFTAEVTTKAVQFALAEMLLSGTTTFNDMYNPHGV
FT                   DIKQVYQAVRQSGMRCYFSPTLFTSPAETAEETLIRTRAIIEEILSYDDKNFQVMVAPH
FT                   SPYACDKDLLKGSVDLARELDLKLHIHVAETQNENKIILERYGKRPLAFLKGLGYLERP
FT                   AIFAHGVELNPSEIADLATSPVSIAHNPISNLKLASGVAPVTNLLAAGVTVGLATDSVA
FT                   SNNNLDMFEEGRTAALLQKMREGDASQFTIDQALKALTIEGAKALGLEDKIGSLEVGKQ
FT                   ADFIAIQPKGRIHLYPLENMLSHLVYAVKGSDVQDVYIAGRQVVRDGQVLTVNVNIED"
FT   gene            298883..300772
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0281"
FT   CDS             298883..300772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0281"
FT                   /product="PTS system, beta-glucoside-specific IIABC
FT                   component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00367; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02378; match to protein family HMM TIGR00830;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01995"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10730"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011297"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10730.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDYTELAKDIVAHVGGKDNITKLVHCVTRLRFSLKDESKADTD
FT                   YLMERDGVVTIVKAGGQYQVVIGNHVPDVYAAVLAVGGLQGAGAVDADEEDGIKKNPLD
FT                   AFIDIVSSIFQPFLGPLAAAGIIKGIVAILTAFLGWTAANNGVALVLTAAGDGFFQFLP
FT                   MMIAVNAARKFKMNDFTALAIAAALVYPNLETSVTALGEAGAANFFGIPLSMPTGGYLS
FT                   TVIPAILAVWVASHIEKFMRKVTPDTVKLFVVPFVTLVVSVPLTFLLVGPIANGASNLL
FT                   GSFLTAVHGFNPVVYGLLLGALWQVMVMFGLHWGLVPLAILELTQKGAGVILGAAILPC
FT                   FTQTGVLAAIYLKTKEEKVKAITMPALISSIFGVTEPAIYGVTLPMRTPFIISCIVSGI
FT                   VGAFVGFFNMTMYSVGALGIFVYPSLVSPDGNFMSMYVAFIGTGLAIVLSFAIQMFVPI
FT                   PTLYAKKENKAVVEEGEKASEKEQVLVSPIAGKVIPLSDTPDAVFASGAMGKGVAIEPS
FT                   VGEVVAPADGVIRLLFPTNHAIGLATDDGAELLIHVGMDTVALDGKGFTAHVVQGSKVK
FT                   KGQLLLSFDIDAIKEAGYPVTTPIIVTNMSRFRDLKVLAEGEVDLGDTLFELN"
FT   gene            300929..302191
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0282"
FT   CDS             300929..302191
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0282"
FT                   /product="cell wall polysaccharide biosynthesis protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0282"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10884"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10884.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRSDRRRAEAQKKWFVFALFSLIILSASLILFFQKEIDARKQTR
FT                   QASIENKNSARPKTIANKQVQTARIMANGDLLYHDALYMSALREDGSYDFSENFQYAKE
FT                   WLHQADLTIGDFEGTISPDLPLAGYPLFNAPESVVGAIKDAGYHVLDLAHNHILDSQLS
FT                   GLFSTAKAFEDQGITPVGVYTHEPRGQAPLTIKEVNGIKIAILAYSYGFNGMEGNLSQD
FT                   EYDQHLSNLDEEKMKSEIERAEKEADITVVMPQMGVEYQLQPTEEQVSLYHKMVDWGAD
FT                   IIFGGHPHVTQPSETLEKDGQKKLIIYSMGNFISNQRIETMEGVENAQWTERGVLMDLT
FT                   LEKTLKGTRIKSAQAHPTWVSRLEKGGFSAEGYPLYSYQTLVLEDFIEGGKYRDRLDEA
FT                   TKERVDIAYQEMKEHVALNWE"
FT   gene            302294..302521
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0283"
FT   CDS             302294..302521
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0283"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0283"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10452"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ2"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10452.1"
FT                   /translation="MEGIGSGLLIVGFFFPVFYILLILSLPALLVIFFGQTGKSLYLKF
FT                   LGRLWLLFGMGLALYFVFGIIYALITGHAY"
FT   gene            complement(302843..303715)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0284"
FT   CDS             complement(302843..303715)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0284"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02311; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07883"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0284"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09988"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003313"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09988.1"
FT                   /translation="MLDLGQLHKNTVYKNQGTPYSLTRTITENGQPDILFHWHTDVEMI
FT                   YVHEGKAKFHIDQEYFNSKAGDIILIRPNALHSIHPIENQKHYMDALNFQLDLMGYSAM
FT                   DQASIDYLQPLYKGELDFVHVIEPHHKGYEAIRSCLIETMETGYHRKDYFEFQIKAQLN
FT                   QLFYLLFENGYVVSKTQSLEGYRKEEKIRNIIDYISLHYQEELTIDHLANICGYSATHF
FT                   MNFFKKHIGISCMEFLIQFRLRKATELLQHSNLSVLEIASQSGFNNLSNFNRQFKKYYQ
FT                   MTPRQYRKK"
FT   gene            303826..305262
FT                   /gene="pbg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0285"
FT   CDS             303826..305262
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0285"
FT                   /product="phospho beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.86"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0285"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10576"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10576.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKFPKNFLWGGATAANQYEGAYNLDGKGLSVQDVTPKGGVPAKP
FT                   GDRNPLITEGPTADNLKLEGIDFYHRYKEDIALFAEMGFKVYRTSIAWSRIFPNGDELE
FT                   PNEAGLQFYDNLFDELAKYGIEPLITLSHYETPLHLARQYNGWANRDLIGFYERYVRTV
FT                   FTRYKDKVKYWLTFNEINSVLHAPFMSGGIATPAEDLSKQDLYQAVHHELVASALATKI
FT                   GHEINPDFKIGCMVLAMPAYPMTPKPEDVLAAREFENQNYLFSDIHARGKYPAYINRFF
FT                   KENGIEIQFAPGEKELLAENTVDFISFSYYMSVVAAHDPENYSSGRGNLLGGIMNPHLA
FT                   SSEWGWQIDPVGLRLVLNSFYDRYQLPLFIVENGLGAKDVLVDGPNGPTVEDDYRIDYL
FT                   KQHLQQVGEALEDGVELLGYTTWGCIDLVSASTAELSKRYGFIYVDSNDDGSGTLARYK
FT                   KKSFDWYKEVIATNGDSLYH"
FT   gene            305385..307055
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0286"
FT   CDS             305385..307055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0286"
FT                   /product="DNA mismatch repair protein MutS, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0286"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10107"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000432"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10107.1"
FT                   /translation="MFDSSFKILFFILGICVVIYIIGIVSRHRFKQKLAGYWGSSNRLA
FT                   KADSEASLCESLLLEMELQSYDSLVDDQTWSDLDLYDIFSKIDAGAQSSLGSEYLYSKL
FT                   RLQRFEADPIFEQLQSYLKNHPKERLDLQVLFAQLGKKNYNHAKKLVLQPIKPNYWWPL
FT                   YILLGSLPIISLCLIFVADSLGLVLFLTSLVVNIIFSAMTRWSLSMKLENMSYLVRIFY
FT                   IADKMKGLNFPGHEHLNPSIKPFRAARVFGSVFQNQTGGSELEIILLYLNMIFLIPQMA
FT                   QSYISRQIFHHQQEAKSVLDILGRLEAAISLLNYKESLPFYCQPSFCEEAGIEGKKLYH
FT                   PLLSQPVSNDVSFTKNIMISGDNASGKSTYLRTVAINAILAQSLNFACAESLNLAYGSV
FT                   LTAMDVSDSIETGDSYFIAESRTIKRMLESLEQEGIHYFFIDELFKGTNTLERIGAGLG
FT                   IIKWLAERHCLYMISSHDVELVATSGDLNDQFHFDSQYRDGEIVFDYQIKEGSALTKNA
FT                   VNTLESLHYPKEITDGARRIIEDYETSGQWHLPEEGEIV"
FT   gene            307052..307879
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0287"
FT   CDS             307052..307879
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0287"
FT                   /product="haloacid dehalogenase-like hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR00099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0287"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10300"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10300.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIRMIATDMDGTLLDGQGQLDLPRLTTIFDELDKRDIRFVVATG
FT                   NEIGRMRKLFGPELTNRITFVVANGARIFEGEDKIVEKHWDSHLVQGVLEYFAGRERDY
FT                   HLVANLQNGPHTLEGTDFPIIDRIMTEERAREFYQQIHFLSDFQELDKEAVIKMSIVVD
FT                   EEQTSSVTQRINQDFAGRLNAVTSGYGAIDLLPVGIHKGWGLRSLMERWKIDTDQIMAF
FT                   GDSENDLEMLELVGYSFAMENGEEKVKRMAKYIAPSNSEAGVLQVLEQYLKER"
FT   gene            307932..308516
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0288"
FT   CDS             307932..308516
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0288"
FT                   /product="GDSL-like lipase/acylhydrolase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by similarity to GB:AAM99985.1; match to
FT                   protein family HMM PF00657"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0288"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10727"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013830"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10727.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDKYRELNQVSVKEPDIIFIGDSIVEYYPLQELLQTNKVLINRG
FT                   IRGYKTDLLLENLDAHLFGQALDKVFILIGTNDIGKEMPRSETLGNLEGVIQKISREYP
FT                   LAQIQLLSVLPVNEGKEYKGTVYLRTNEKIQALNQAYRQLANAYMNVQFIDLYDAFLDE
FT                   GGQLRPDYTTDGLHLTIAGYAALSKALQETL"
FT   gene            308665..309060
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0289"
FT   CDS             308665..309060
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0289"
FT                   /product="COPAB ATPases metal-fist type repressor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03965;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02698"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0289"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11092"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014071"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11092.1"
FT                   /translation="MQISNAEWRIMKIIWMEGKQTSTDLIALLSERFDWSKSTIKTLLT
FT                   RSVEKGCLTREKIGKAFVYSALLTQDQSLDLVVEEVKDKVCSKRIVQVLENLIQASDFT
FT                   LADLNQLQQVLEEKKAEAVETVPCNCM"
FT   gene            309079..309450
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0290"
FT   CDS             309079..309450
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0290"
FT                   /product="copper-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.10"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0290"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09477"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AUZ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AUZ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09477.1"
FT                   /translation="MFGLLISIVCLLVVAFIAWWFFAEHEKVSGHARQKSGYQEIEVEV
FT                   MGGYSPETIVLKKNVPARIIFNRKDPSSCLAQVIFPDFGVHEDLPLGEKHVIEITPEKE
FT                   GEYGYSCGMNMMHGHMIVE"
FT   gene            309461..311683
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0291"
FT   CDS             309461..311683
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0291"
FT                   /product="copper-translocating P-type ATPase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.3.10"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00122;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR01494;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01511; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0291"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV00"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001757"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008250"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008972"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018303"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023299"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027256"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028096"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV00"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09370.1"
FT                   /translation="MVEKQKAVVENGVQKIRITAEKGYSPKEFQLQKGIPAEITFHRVN
FT                   PSGCYKEILFEDQGILEPLEVGVDKVISFTPTETGDFEFSCGMKMQKGSYTVVEKRRRV
FT                   LGLLGRFWITSIFTLPLLILMIGMMAGFVSHTVSRWGTFLATTPIMLVAGVPFIKSAWA
FT                   SFKKHHSNMDTLVALGTLVAYVYSVFALFTGQPVYFEAAGFIIFFILLGQIFEERMRNN
FT                   ASEAVEKLLDLQAKTAQVLRDGNYVEVAAEDIQIDDLIRVRPGEKIAVDGTIVEGSTTI
FT                   DESMVTGESLPVEKSVGDAVIGSTINSNGTILFKAEKVGSETLLSQIVDFVKMAQSSRA
FT                   PIQDLTDKISGIFVPVVTILAIATFWVWSVLLGASLQEAMLYAVSVLIIACPCALGLAT
FT                   PTALMVGTGRSAKMGVLIKNGTVLQEVQKIQTVVFDKTGTITIGQPLVTDVVGDEARVL
FT                   TLAASLETFSEHPLAQAVLSQAEEKGLVLFPVENFQAIEGKGVQGQIDQQLVTLGNGKL
FT                   HDGTAMDPELEKRMVELQEQAKTVISLSVDGQVIGLIAIQDAPKASSKEAIKKLKERGL
FT                   KTVMLTGDNERVAQAIAKQVGIDTVIADVLPQEKASAIQKLQEASKVAFVGDGINDAPA
FT                   LSIADVGIAMGSGTDIAIESGGIVLTQNDLLGVVRAFDMSQKTFRRILLNLFWASIYNI
FT                   LGIPIAAGVFVGLGLTLNPELAGLAMALSSLSVLISSLLLNVEKID"
FT   gene            312135..313910
FT                   /gene="spxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0292"
FT   CDS             312135..313910
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="spxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0292"
FT                   /product="pyruvate oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.2.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02775; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02776; match to protein family HMM TIGR02720"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09788"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV01"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014092"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV01"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09788.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQGKITASAAMLNVLKTWGVDTIYGIPSGTLSSLMDALAEDKDI
FT                   RFLQVRHEETGALAAVMQAKFGGSIGVAVGSGGPGATHLINGVYDAAMDNTPFLAILGS
FT                   RPVNELNMDAFQELNQNPMYNGIAVYNKRVAYAEQLPKVIDEACRAAVSKKGPAVVEIP
FT                   VNFGFQEIDENSYYGSGSYERSFIAPALNEVEIDKAVEILNNAERPVIYAGYGGVKAGE
FT                   VITELSRKIKAPIITTGKNFEAFEWNYEGLTGSAYRVGWKPANEVVFEADTVLFLGSNF
FT                   PFAEVYEAFKNTEKFIQVDIDPYKLGKRHALDASILGDAGQAAKAILDKVNPVESTPWW
FT                   RANVKNNQNWRDYMNKLEGKTEGELQLYQVYNAINKHADQDAIYSIDVGDTTQTSTRHL
FT                   HMTPKNMWRTSPLFATMGIALPGGIAAKKDNPDRQVWNIMGDGAFNMCYPDVITNVQYD
FT                   LPVINVVFSNGKYAFIKDKYEDTNKHLFGCDFPNADYAKIAEAQGAVGFTVDRIEDIDA
FT                   VVAEAVKLNKEGKTVVIDARITQHRPLPVEVLELDPKQHSEEAIKAFKEKYEAEELVPF
FT                   RLFLEEEGLQSRAIK"
FT   gene            314064..314411
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0293"
FT   CDS             314064..314411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0293"
FT                   /product="glyoxalase family protein superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00903"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025870"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV02"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10229.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLNQLDIIVSDVPQVCADLERILDKKSDYVDEGFAQFTIGSHCL
FT                   MLSQNHLIPLENFQSGIILHVEVEDVDQNYQRLKELGAEILHGPVVTDWGTESLLVKCP
FT                   AGLVIDFYRMK"
FT   gene            314953..316527
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0294"
FT   CDS             314953..316527
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0294"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0294"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10700"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV03"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV03"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10700.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKIFHYLDKKTKFYTIIGALANGGLALAQPLVVSQALSLNQGEL
FT                   TYSKIIQFAVFGFTVYFVLYSLMLFCNHTHNVFRREIQMNMRADLFDKLMKNKDFSEDE
FT                   KITMLTQDMEYLGDNYLEKYVNIICWSFVALLTAIYIISQSLLLGSIFVFFTILRPIPQ
FT                   FLMNKRLKHTGDDMAQGRVEVHNQVSDSIRGAHTLLMNQAISENQNRFWKINLNYQRAI
FT                   QKFCFTHNIIFFCNGFMVFLSQVLPLVLGFYFAMAGQKVSVASLVAMYIAAGQLVSPIQ
FT                   TIMYDAVDIQGAKTTADKIFGILEIGDVKQIDKKDAQELHALHIKNLSKSYGDRQLFTH
FT                   LNLDVQAGQKVLIKGPSGCGKSTLFRLITGEEIADEGEIIGVTTVNECTSSFVSSIGII
FT                   NQHPFLFNDTVRYNLTLGQEFSEEELLAVLKQVKLDFELTGGLDFIIKNNGENISGGQR
FT                   VRIELARFLLRRKNLLLADEVTATLDKENALMVHELLFSLPVMMLEIAHHIDDESRYQQ
FT                   VVDLGKY"
FT   gene            316618..316785
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0295"
FT   CDS             316618..316785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0295"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0295"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV04"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09214.1"
FT                   /translation="MRYSAYKYFSQLHSYFLSQDCDSLHLYNKSFKDLIVLKEDYKIRF
FT                   SKNERGFENV"
FT   gene            316778..317038
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0296"
FT   CDS             316778..317038
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0296"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09804"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV05"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004316"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV05"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09804.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEKQMKILGWVATFMSVMMYVSYFPQIMNNLAGQKGNFIQPLVA
FT                   AINCSLWVYYGLFKKERDIPLAAANAPGIVFGLVTAITALI"
FT   gene            317247..318686
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0297"
FT   CDS             317247..318686
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0297"
FT                   /product="6-phospho-beta-glucosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.86"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00232"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0297"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11096"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV06"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018120"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV06"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11096.1"
FT                   /translation="MTEKLTFPDGFLWGGATAANQCEGAYDADGRGLANVDVVPIGEDR
FT                   LAIITGKKKMFDFEEGYFYPAKEAIDMYHRFKEDIALFGEMGFKTYRLSIAWSRIFPKG
FT                   DELEPNEAGLKFYEDLFKECHKYGIEPLVTITHFDCPMHLIEQYGGWRSRKMLEFYERL
FT                   CRTLFTRYKGLVKYWLTFNEINMILHAPFMGAGLCFEEGENEEQVKYQAAHHELVASAI
FT                   ATKLAHEIDPENKVGCMLAAGQNYPNTCHPRDVWAGMEEDRKNYFFIDVQARGEYPNYA
FT                   KKAWEREGITVEMTEEDLRLLKEHTVDFISFSYYSSRVASGDPKVNELTEGNIFASLKN
FT                   PYLEASEWGWQIDPLGLRITLNTIWDRYQKPMFIVENGLGAVDTPDENGYVADDYRIDY
FT                   LAAHVKAMREAINEDGVVLWGYTTWGCIDLVSAGTGEMKKRYGFIYVDRDNEGKGTLKR
FT                   SKKKSFDWYKEVIATNGASVK"
FT   gene            319070..319750
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0298"
FT   CDS             319070..319750
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0298"
FT                   /product="two-component response regulator, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0298"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09238"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV07"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV07"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09238.1"
FT                   /translation="MARILVIEDNNDIHAILTSLFEKEHEVYSAYSGTEGLAVFEREKP
FT                   DLVLLDIMLPGKNGDQVLKEIRRTNRQVPILMLTALGEKSLVSEYLLNGANDYIVKPFN
FT                   LDEVFARVTVQLRSQHASSAEEESLCFKNIQLLPATFQAVCGELEVRLSKKEFQIFQLL
FT                   LRHPKKIFTKEALFESVWEEAYLPGDNTLNTHLSNLRKKLAQLDPSEEYIETVWGLGVR
FT                   LKED"
FT   gene            319751..320626
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0299"
FT   CDS             319751..320626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0299"
FT                   /product="putative histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0299"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09722"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV08"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV08"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09722.1"
FT                   /translation="MGVIAFLLVIICLLLVLVLIRYHIAVKDVAQQIRQKRQQASSSRL
FT                   APSVHLASILELTEEVEEVFQELDKTTFVVQQEKKTLDMAISNIAHDIRTPLTIASGYT
FT                   QQLLKENSQESQQLVKIADSLGMVSKRLEALMEYRRLMEGAIRPTFVKTDLSQLVTQQL
FT                   FAYYDAFQKAQIDLDLDLTEGLTLTTDPDILERIVQNMISNVLKHGQKAASISLKKEGE
FT                   HCIFTVKNIVQQPILHLDKLTNRFYSENLSSSEESSGLGLYITQQLIEILGGDLTMKAE
FT                   DDWFELRVSL"
FT   gene            complement(320833..321555)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0300"
FT   CDS             complement(320833..321555)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0300"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV09"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV09"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11122.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNSIKADYYRLFRSVGFWGVQAFCIFGILLAIFTSKVVSSDNGS
FT                   FFAIDVVSYNIGMLFIACNVMTSLLLGVDLNDKLYHNNLTTGKTRTQYYFSKSLTIGSL
FT                   LPMQFILLYILGIVIEFVRTGGNMGTLPANFWGQFAILFVMQVICTYAWYCITSFVLYL
FT                   TRNYSVVFITYIMTYILLGLPSQMVDANNEWFKAIKMEFVYGDASIPGVITKTAIFALS
FT                   LITVFSLAGLATLKKRDL"
FT   gene            complement(321548..322480)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0301"
FT   CDS             complement(321548..322480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0301"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0301"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09881"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV10"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV10"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09881.1"
FT                   /translation="MQNVLEVKGLTKKYGDQYALKDVSLSIKKGEIYGLIGKNGAGKTT
FT                   LIKIITQVIYPSGGTVSVLGSQSQQEWTEALSHTGSVIETPVAHAHMSAYENLRYYCTD
FT                   RGIPNADKVIKETLQYVGLTDTGKKKFRNFSLGMKQRLGIAIAILGRPDLLILDEPING
FT                   LDPVGIQEFREMVKRLNQELGITIIISSHILSELYLVATRFGFINQGHFIKDLSKEEFD
FT                   RESGDYIILKTDNIKRAAHLVQDKLGYQIKPTNKEDELHISGQVQEIRKIAKELVLADI
FT                   PIGEIYYAHKDLEKYFTDLINQEGGNTHV"
FT   gene            complement(322628..323323)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0302"
FT   CDS             complement(322628..323323)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0302"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09959"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV11"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV11"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09959.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTFQADFYRFFRSKAVWITEFIFLLTTLSAVFSKLNAVQLIQA
FT                   GSSAIGNNTFIIIILSMVVIGTDLNKQLYKNTLTSGVSRTSFFISKALVMVCVTFLQLA
FT                   LFYSINFILATILNGIGDLSATFLLQFILLFFVQCLTVMAWTAIISFILYLSKSMIAAL
FT                   GGYLFCASLTGALAQLYPKSLWLQHFTMNFDFETLQSSGVTLRIVLIALVLGTVFTAAS
FT                   LYTFHKKDL"
FT   gene            complement(323336..324244)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0303"
FT   CDS             complement(323336..324244)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0303"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0303"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10088"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV12"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV12"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10088.1"
FT                   /translation="MQTVLEVKQVTKQYGQQYALDHVSLSIQKGDIYGLIGKNGAGKTT
FT                   LLKTISRLIHANSGTVSVFGSQNSKEWNEALRKIGTVIETPVAYNQMTAYQNLNYYCKV
FT                   HQIAQPDQLIKETLAYVGLSNTGKKKFRNFSLGMKQRLGIAIALINKPELMILDEPING
FT                   LDPLGIKEFRLMIQRLNQELGITFIISSHILSELYLVATKFGVIDQGRLVAEFTKDDFD
FT                   RASEDYIVLKTSDRDQAANLIQGKLHYQLKESDKSDELHIVAQEQELNDINRELVLSNI
FT                   HVNGIYAAHKDLEKYFTDLVQ"
FT   gene            complement(324387..325079)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0304"
FT   CDS             complement(324387..325079)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0304"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10185"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV13"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV13"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10185.1"
FT                   /translation="MLHTIQAELFQLTRSKLFWIIEGLLFLLIFVSSFGEANFSLYVST
FT                   PSGQDEIVSQGWTGFQALNQVAHDFLPFVMIAVLGLTTSLLGRDLTKKLYKNTLASGLS
FT                   RKEFYLFKTATLATTSLIQLATVFVTAFILGSIFHGSGSMPKDFFENFSLSFFRAFVFI
FT                   MACSSAFSCLLYLTYSTLASYLIFFVLIMLQASLHAIFPQLNSDFFTFLILAGSLWGGY
FT                   QAFQHRDL"
FT   gene            complement(325117..325875)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0305"
FT   CDS             complement(325117..325875)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0305"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0305"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10645"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV14"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV14"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10645.1"
FT                   /translation="MIDFIRADFYRLMRSKGFWITEFALFCVISLGTLFQSNIRFGANI
FT                   SNHETATQALGKLTGIQALNYFADNTDSLFFFTIIIISMVLGVDLSRKLYKNCLSYGIS
FT                   KLSYYLSKFFVCVSIALLHLLFIQAISFVTASLSNGIGSAPSHFWSQLGAALFVQFLST
FT                   IAWISIISLVLYASHSIVSSFLTYFIGGALLSIPLIFYPDNEWLPYLTLRFNTAMAADG
FT                   GTVIKAILTTSTVTFLFLIGGLKIFKTKNL"
FT   gene            complement(325892..326800)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0306"
FT   CDS             complement(325892..326800)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0306"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0306"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11086"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV15"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV15"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11086.1"
FT                   /translation="MENILVLQQVSKKFGQQYALTDVNLSIKRGEIYGLIGKNGAGKTT
FT                   LIKIIAQLLETDSGNISLFGSQSQKEWTQGLKRVGSVIETPVAHNHLTAYENLNYYCKL
FT                   RHIPHADKVIQETLKYVNLTDTGKKKFRDFSLGMKQRLGIAIALLSKPDLMILDEPING
FT                   LDPVGIKEFRQMVQSLNEELGMTFIISSHILSELYLVGTKFGIIEQGQLIREISKSEFE
FT                   EQSEDYIVLKTSKLEEASRLIHDQLNYRIKVVNASDEIHIFTHSHQISKIVEELVAAGL
FT                   PVQEIYYARQNLENFFTDLVE"
FT   gene            complement(327021..328700)
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0307"
FT   CDS             complement(327021..328700)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pabB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0307"
FT                   /product="chorismate binding enzyme"
FT                   /EC_number="4.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0307"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10871"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV16"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001544"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005801"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005802"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019999"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV16"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10871.1"
FT                   /translation="MNPIKELKTRRLDQVEELLTEIESWQEKGYYAVGYVSYEAAPAFE
FT                   EKFRVHSAPLQKEYLLYFTIHDKAEEASIPLTYKEVEMPAAWQGLTSEQEYQKAIETIH
FT                   HHIRQGDTYQVNYTVQLCAELNPEDSLAIYNRLVVEQNAAYNAYIEHDETAILSISPEL
FT                   FFEEHRGQLTTRPMKGTTNRGLTLEQDREQAAWLAQDAKNRAENMMIVDLLRNDMNRIS
FT                   QTGSERVERLCSVEQYSTVWQMTSTIKSNLHEGIGLAELFKALFPCGSITGAPKISTMA
FT                   IIKATEKAARGVYCGTVGICLPDQRRIFNVAIRTIQLEGRKAIYGVGGGITWDSTWKSE
FT                   YIETQQKSAVLYRKNPRFDLISTGKVTDGKLTLQEQHLQRLTEAAGYFAYPFDQDKLTQ
FT                   ELRETCAQLDKVQDYRLRISLKKDGSIELSAAPLLPLTETFRKAKLVKQTANLAQPFTY
FT                   FKTSHRPHLTLEQQEQIYYNTQGQLLETSIGNLLLELDGKLYTPPAELGLLKGIYRQQL
FT                   LDEGRATEKILTLADLDHAEKIYACNVVRGLYELELDRKPPM"
FT   gene            328713..328805
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0308"
FT   CDS             328713..328805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0308"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0308"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV17"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09931.1"
FT                   /translation="MAQLLKINNRFLVHKVILSQDNLNENGFIW"
FT   gene            328887..329258
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0309"
FT   CDS             328887..329258
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0309"
FT                   /product="insulin activator factor"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0309"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10419"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV18"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV18"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10419.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSNKLLLVNGITSILGGLLILYASSERWEWKIVDLVPKLVENSG
FT                   WGGLVVLISLLFLALSIVGMAHYSEDSRVNKTSHKLLFFASIVGFIPFLGNFAGLLSIG
FT                   GGALYLLDLPRFKSDEKAE"
FT   gene            329538..331790
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0310"
FT   CDS             329538..331790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0310"
FT                   /product="5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine
FT                   S-methyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01717;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08267; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0310"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10872"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV19"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002629"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006276"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013215"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AV19"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10872.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTTIIGFPRLGEFRELKFTTEKYFRKEISADELLAAAKELRAKH
FT                   WNIVKEKGISEIPSNDFSHYDNVLDAAFLFNVVPSSVRGLELTDLERYFALARGYQGEK
FT                   GDVRALPMKKWFNTNYHYIVPKFEKETQVKLAGHKIFEEFAEAKELGLVTRPVVVGPFT
FT                   LLQVSDFEDGVAPADFVDALATAYQEVFAKLAELGAKRIQLDEPSLVKDLSAEEKALFL
FT                   DLYKKLLADKKGLEVLIQTYFGDVRDIYSDLVQLPVDAIGLDFVEGKKTLELVKGGFPA
FT                   DKTLYAGIVNGKNIWRNNYEKSLAVLEQIPAENIVLTSSCSLLHVPFTTANEEFEPAIL
FT                   NHFAFAVEKLDEIRDLDAIRNGQGAEALAANKELFATERVGENAELRARIAGLTDADYT
FT                   RLPAFAEREAIQEEAFKLPALPTTTIGSFPQTKEVRAKRLAFRKGELSAEDYDKFLAEQ
FT                   IDEWIKWQEEVGFDVLVHGEFERNDMVEYFGQNLSGYLFSKNGWVQSYGMRGVKPPIIW
FT                   GDVTRLNPITVKWSSYAQSRTEKPVKGMLTGPVTILNWSFPREDISIKDSTLQIALAIK
FT                   DEVLDLEAAGVKIIQIDEAALREKLPLRRSDWYEDYLDWAIPAFRLVHSTVAPDTQIHT
FT                   HMCYSEFTDIIPAIDNMDADVISFEASRSNLEILDELKAKNFQTEVGPGVYDIHSPRVP
FT                   NEGEIDHTIEAILAKVPSKKVWINPDCGLKTRGIPETKASLVRLVEAAKAARQHLK"
FT   gene            331928..332782
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0311"
FT   CDS             331928..332782
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="metF"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0311"
FT                   /product="5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02219;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00676"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09209"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV20"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003171"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004620"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029041"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV20"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09209.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRHHTPSLSFEVFPPNPAVGNEKIIQALREMQDIAPHYISVTAS
FT                   NNKFNIEETTVRLADFIYNDLKIPTIAHLPAVYLTKEMVSDTLQALDKVGVHRILALRG
FT                   DIFPDVAPKDDFKYATDLIEYIKEEAPHFDIIGACYPEGHPDSPDRVSDIRNLKKKVDA
FT                   GCSSLVTQLFFDNDRFYDFQERCILAGIEVPIHAGIMPILNRNQALRLLKTCENIKLPR
FT                   KFRAILDKYEHDPESLKSAGLAYAIDQIVDLVTQDVAGVHLYTMNNAATAHHIYQATHT
FT                   FFS"
FT   gene            333239..335623
FT                   /gene="xfp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0312"
FT   CDS             333239..335623
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="xfp"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0312"
FT                   /product="D-xylulose 5-phosphate/D-fructose 6-phosphate
FT                   phosphoketolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03894"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0312"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV21"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018970"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019790"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV21"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09698.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTDYNSKAYLEKVDAWWRAANYISAAQMYLKDNPLLKRDVVAND
FT                   LKAHPIGHWGTVPGQNFIYAHLNRTINKYDLDMFYIEGPGHGGQVMVSNSYLDGSYTEL
FT                   NPNIPQNEEGFKHLCKIFSFPGGIASHAAPETPGSIHEGGELGYALSHAAGAILDNPDV
FT                   IAATVIGDGEGETGPLMAGWLSNTFINPVNDGAILPIFYLNGGKIHNPTIFERKTDEEL
FT                   TLFFEGLGWKPIFADVTAISENHEAAHALFAAKLDEAIEEIKKVQAEARKGSAEEATQA
FT                   IFPVLVARIPKGWTGPKSWEGTPIEGGFRAHQVPIPVDAHHMEHVDALLNWLKSYRPEE
FT                   LFDESGKVLPEIAAIGPKGDRRMAMNPITNAGVIKPMDTADWKKHALKFGTPGEIVAQD
FT                   MIEFGKYATDLVDANPDNFRIFGPDETKSNRLQEVFTRTSRQWLGRMRPEYDEALSPAG
FT                   RVIDSQLSEHQAEGMLEGYVLTGRHGFFASYESFLRVVDSMVTQHFKWLRKCKTHTTWR
FT                   KNYPALNLIATSTVFQQDHNGYTHQDPGILTHLAEKTPEFIREYLPADTNSLLAVMDKA
FT                   FKAEDKVNLIVTSKHPRPQFYSAEEAEELVREGYKVIDWASTVSNNEEPDVVFAAAGTE
FT                   PNLEALAAVSILHKAFPELKIRFVNVVDILKLRHPSVDARGLSDEEFDQVFTTDKPVIF
FT                   AFHGYEGMIRDIFFNRHNHNLRVHGYRENGDITTPFDMRVMSELDRFHLAQDAANAALG
FT                   EDAAVFSAKMDETVAYHNAYIRENGDDIPEVQNWKWENINK"
FT   gene            335846..336688
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0313"
FT   CDS             335846..336688
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0313"
FT                   /product="HAD superfamily hydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08282; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00099; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0313"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV22"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV22"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09275.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRKIIFLDVDGTLIDYDNHIPESAVLAIRRAREKGHLVYVCTGR
FT                   SKAEMPPEILDIGFDGMIGGNGSYVEHEGQVILHQLIPRDVAKRLVDWLQERRLEFYLE
FT                   SNNGLFASRGFREAARPVLQTYVLGKGAKPEEVINMEAEEALHGLVYDGELYRDDLNKV
FT                   SFILRSYQDHLDSKAAFPELKAGTWGGKGEHALFGDLGVKDMTKALAIEVLLKHLHADR
FT                   EDTLAFGDAKVDIPMLDYCQIGVAMGNGGEEIKAMADLVTDSVSQDGIYKAFEKLELI"
FT   gene            336700..337296
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0314"
FT   CDS             336700..337296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0314"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0314"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV23"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV23"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10082.1"
FT                   /translation="MMAKTLYLMRHGQTLFNLRHKVQGWCDAPLTDFGIYQAKVAGKYF
FT                   KDAGITFDDAYSSTQERACDTLELVTDGKLPYKRVKGLKEWNFGTFEGESEDLNPPLPY
FT                   GDFFVTYGGESQDQVRERMAVTILQLMQETDGQSVLMVSHGGAMANFARAWQKNWRLDS
FT                   LGHMTNCGILKFTFENDQFYLEEAIGHDFSDWEGK"
FT   gene            337293..337904
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0315"
FT   CDS             337293..337904
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0315"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0315"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10836"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV24"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001345"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV24"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10836.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDLYLMRHGQTFFNQEGLVQGACDSPLTELGQDQARQAGAHLQE
FT                   RGIRFGQLYSSTQERASDTLELVSGRTDYTRLRGIKEWNFGLFEAQPERLQPKFRPGAT
FT                   SFEDLFVPYGGEGVDQVGERMLVTLTEVMEQAGAEPVLAVSHGGAMWAFYLKIAAQTLD
FT                   PKVRFGNCAICHYHYEQGHFKLAEVIDPLTGSVYECENSL"
FT   gene            338351..342835
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0316"
FT   CDS             338351..342835
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0316"
FT                   /product="LPXTG cell wall surface protein, serine protease,
FT                   subtilase family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00082;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02225; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04650; match to protein family HMM PF06280;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0316"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10987"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV25"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022398"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV25"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10987.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNDRQQRFSFRKYSVGLVSVVVGCLFYSPTVLAQESGINPQLEP
FT                   PAIVEQSSELVKKEDSKLEQPELAPSEADTRSQELPHFETQNETTKTEVEGDKTQVADP
FT                   VVNENGQENKASEENHGKELSPNQNKVDSETPKKEVPLDPKKDDSEVRKNNANVESDIT
FT                   NKVDEEARVQAVVRLAGEKKETPVGATQIEARMHENQPIKAAVLKELDEKGIQYKKLAD
FT                   FDLIFNGFVLETSYKEALKIRQVARVEKVDITPLSTANTPQDLPKKQNTLLPTKVSDEN
FT                   ELINLQPLWDKGIKGQGRIVAVLDTGLDYEHNFFSLTDKSKAKYQNKEQMDAAMKKAGI
FT                   TYGKWYNDKVVYAYNYSDMNDEIKEDDPRSHGTHVAGSAVGNATKPAPTGELLKGVAPE
FT                   AQLMFMRVFSDKKGMTEQGFIVAKAVEDAVKLGADTINMSFGGISGSEADTNPLTRQAF
FT                   EFARKSGVVINAAAGNYAVNGYWQAKPKADAPDTGTIDEPAIENGVLAIGAFNNKISHE
FT                   TKIRLEIPALKDKKEFQNGLVDLPVYRLIFPVEGPQSYVHVGKGGEEDYRTASVKGKIA
FT                   LVESGGDVTDEDKVNSLRQAGAKGVLVYQNEEQGDQLQNLPMGYWGSFYPVSVLGHSLG
FT                   KELAAHAGEYKLTFHQEVKKVPYSEADKMLYFTGWGLSTEGKLKPDVTLPGGMIYSAIP
FT                   NGSYDMDGGTSMATPHAAGATALIKQALEERFPQYSPEQIHTLLRQLVMSTAKPHKDKE
FT                   SNTYSSVRQQGSGLMDAAGAAFGNLYVTGKGTDSSLTLGNVKESFTFEVTVHNLSNQAQ
FT                   ELSYHTVVNTDQVENGRITLQMRQLLDQKGDKTVLVPPMGSVTIPIKINTSDYTKELSQ
FT                   QMKNGYFLEGFVFFKDAKTQKDLVSLPYIGFKGHYQDLPGIEKPVYEFTGKEKPFYYYQ
FT                   DEKAENPVKDPGNHFTALVSSIRRDGKKEQVVLGETDGKYDGNALVFSPNGDGHFDTVK
FT                   LNAVVLRNVDNIHLAVYKADDTKREHPIFEQGNESEKKTDYGWRINDRSRILYASRWTG
FT                   KDQNNQVVPDGEYQYVLTYRPSTPGAKPQEIVLKVKVDNQVPQLASTKDLYDPKTRIFR
FT                   PGTIIEEGSGLAGKYLSYEKDGQTIEISPNQDGSYLIPEGVDPATVRFAIWDKAYNTNT
FT                   LTLDGQNAYESAEKEKGKSRGKRSSEDGQAEATDGRLEVRVVDEEGNPTSQYPEMMRYQ
FT                   VFDSKGNRIDKEFNTYYESELPRLPFGSYTVKVVAQDENYSWVSPTTVTVELTKEHPEG
FT                   LVNFVYHYKSKNRFNVVFDKDLPSGTRVFATRKDNGEQHELEQTLYEPKTFEKILLNGD
FT                   YQIHIELPKGYRAVENDVFYSVGEKINRFLTTFVEVAEDNPVNPNPTPNPIPNPVPDPK
FT                   PDPLIPDKTPDPGKGKEVDKEDQLIAKKADLRPMYVKPSEKKEEDIRVVSDLDPKESLP
FT                   NTGQAGDGMSLLGLFLSLCTFGLIRQRGKEEQD"
FT   gene            342920..347404
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0317"
FT   CDS             342920..347404
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0317"
FT                   /product="LPXTG cell wall surface protein, serine protease,
FT                   subtilase family"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00082;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00746; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02225; match to protein family HMM PF04650;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06280; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0317"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV26"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV26"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09636.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFHRKQRFSIRKYAIGVASVLIGLALVGPMVAADTVTSEEQAIA
FT                   ASAVDTAQTTEENHPVKEEEVRKPEEPSLPSTLDSGQTEGVQPSDKGNEPVKESGNEPD
FT                   KVSTEKEAGSNVTPEPEKRSENDYKQPVLDTSKKVAQENIEEKSHKEVAEAPKNELDEA
FT                   TPVEALVRLKEEKTPGEAPLTSATDKARRIEETNREHEEFLKELERQSIRFKKLYDINL
FT                   LFSGLALETTYGDAKKIRGLARVDAVDYAPLRRTRVEEPQPAVASPTTSPAKVSEENSL
FT                   INLQPLWDKGIKGQGQVVAVIDSGVDPAHDAFRLTDISKAKFKSEADIEAAKKKAGITY
FT                   GKWYNNKVVYVHNYSDMDDNVKEEDPISHGAHVAGTAVGNASQPSPNGEIFRGVAPEAQ
FT                   LMFLRVFSDTKGGQVQNFIYTKAVEDAVKLGADTINMSLGTASGSIYDVGEITRQAFDE
FT                   ARKAGVTIAVASTNMATNGFWHSKPLATTPDYGMTGTPSVNPNVISVASINSLTKHVST
FT                   EASLTVKELVGSTEFPDGKIPMHSFVERDGFRTTIPQNYIHVENGGIENYQGDQINGRL
FT                   VLTERGGQVSDVEKVKQLKAAGAAGVIFYQTKEQGERPTPFDLEGLGERFPVGVIGHHA
FT                   GEVLSQHASDYQLNIANKFKRVPYEAAKQMSDFSSWGLSVDGDLKPDVTLPGGMIYSSV
FT                   NNGEYYMDRGTSMASPHAAGATALVKQSLKERFPHLTPEQLQILVKQMTMSTAVPHVDE
FT                   ETKAYSSVRQQGAGVMDVTAAALGDLYVTAKGDKSSLTLGNVKDTFEFDVTVHNLSDQE
FT                   KTVTYETTLQTDQVEDGKFTLHPLLLETLTGKETVTVPAHGQRTIRVSVDASKYQSELS
FT                   KQMPNGYFLEGFFLVKDAKSNQHLVSLPYVGFRGEYQNLRGIEKPIYEYTGSDKPFYYY
FT                   KDKTDYPDGKIPDVEERHPDNHFTSLISYVYENGESVAKTLGQDGEKFDGDQLYFSPNN
FT                   DSSFDSVKVKAVMLRNVENVHLTVYKKEDTERKQPIYEIGNEVHRKTHWSYRSGNRSEE
FT                   FYEISWEGLDNDGNRLPDGEYQFVISYRPSASGAKKQELNFKVKIDNTAPSIETGSAHY
FT                   DPKTRVFRPGKIIETGSGVAGTYLSYTKDGETHALTPEEDGSYVIPEGVDLSTIRYSVW
FT                   DKVYNTAELDLQGNKVETSEDLTAQAASVAEEPTSSPENKETPDKGTLELVFTDSSGEV
FT                   INYYPSIVRYQVFDDQGRAVTGEFNSSYNGGSFPELPFGTYTVKITLSDYHYDWGTELV
FT                   KKVTVSPEDPHPKVTFASRYLSENKLTIGFDKPLPEGTIVKTIDEKGVIRTLAHSIYDL
FT                   LSFESMLMNGNYRIHVELPAGYRATENDFIYEVTNKINRYVLSYLKEMVIPTPDPDQDS
FT                   GIIVKPDRKPGAPAPTNPDSRPTFETNKASEKVATAMPLTINYKTASSKQEESGVLPKT
FT                   GQEDQTSLALSLFGITSLALAGMVIHKKREESE"
FT   gene            complement(347496..347912)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0318"
FT   CDS             complement(347496..347912)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0318"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0318"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10671"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV27"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV27"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10671.1"
FT                   /translation="MSTSVTNPSKKRFKKTALVYTLLSIFFFAFSRIYESFSFGETSTY
FT                   MHYLYAVPLVGGILLLILLKIIPNLSRLSLNLWNSAVATLTAGVLFRGIVNLSGRSTTL
FT                   DQPYIYTSIAFLVLAVLSILFTRSVWTEENNLID"
FT   gene            complement(347893..348792)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0319"
FT   CDS             complement(347893..348792)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0319"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV28"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11095.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLFKKSYVYASLFGLLLTASFSYSMLKTFVLSESITTVKANTTS
FT                   SSASTTATNVSTSDTSYSDDNISITLTEKTVSNTQVYIADITVSSAEYLKTALAQNTYG
FT                   TNVTAKTSVTAANNNAILAVNGDYYGANSTGYVIRNGVVYRDTVREDSSNGDLAIYKDG
FT                   SFKIIYEDETSAEQLVKDGVVNLLAFGPSLVENGEIVVDTNSEVGQSMSSNPRTAIGII
FT                   DENHYIIVVSDGRTSESQGLSLYELAEVMKSYGVKTAYNLDGGGSSTLYFNGQVINKPT
FT                   TNGNISERAVSDIVYIGY"
FT   gene            complement(348789..349832)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0320"
FT   CDS             complement(348789..349832)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0320"
FT                   /product="Dolichol-phosphate mannosyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0320"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09234"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV29"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001173"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029044"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV29"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09234.1"
FT                   /translation="MDYLVIPAYEPDYNLIRLIKKVREKSDFEVIVINDGSSASCNRVF
FT                   EQAATYATVLHHSPNQGKGQALKTAFRYIQSQGHYGVIVTADADGQHKLWDILRVAHCA
FT                   HEQPQKLILGARSFTGKVPLRSRFGNSLTRLLFKQQTGVAVSDTQTGLRAFTSNMLPFM
FT                   LSIKGQRYEYEMNMLLQACKAYPIVEVPIETVYIDDNKTSHFRPIQDGLMIYKDMFKFA
FT                   LSSLSSFIVDYLVYAVALLFLVAVPTTLRILLANGIARVTSSIFNYSTNKKLVFKNEDS
FT                   IAKTGSGYFGLALGLFILDTLLIRLFYAVFGINLLLVKILVGILLFSLSWLIQKKFIFK
FT                   ERTHTVS"
FT   gene            complement(350062..350676)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0321"
FT   CDS             complement(350062..350676)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0321"
FT                   /product="polypeptide deformylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.31"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01327;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0321"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09658"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV30"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023635"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AV30"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09658.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVIEKLIKPAHLIDMRDIIREGNPTLRAVAEEVSFPLADEDILL
FT                   GEKMMQFLHNSQDPVMAEKLGLRGGVGLAAPQLDISRRIIAVLLPNPEDENGNSPQEAY
FT                   ALKEVMYNPKIVAHSVQDAALADGEGCLSVDRDVPGYVVRHARVTVDYFDKNGEKHRVK
FT                   LKGYKAIVVQHEIDHINGIMFYDRINETDPFAIKEGMLILE"
FT   gene            350832..351974
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0322"
FT   CDS             350832..351974
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0322"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0322"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09410"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV31"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV31"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09410.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRTMEKISILSLSLVLTTSFSISSALPAMFDFYKDYPADKVELL
FT                   VSLPSIGIMVMLLLNGLIERFLSERIMIVTGLLIMSACAFVPILNPSYNLVFLSRLIFG
FT                   LGTGLINAKAISIISERYQGHERIQLLGYRGSAEVVGTALLTLAVGQLLRFGWTATFLV
FT                   YTFCFLVLGLFLLFVPYEKGEVHQHKQAKKEKMTAGQFRFTLLSALVAGVIVLSNTAIN
FT                   LRVPSLVLYHQIGTAQTASLILSAMQLIGIVAGVSFAPMVGIFKDRLLTIIGICFGLSL
FT                   ILIGLSSNIWLLAFSALFAGFTYSITLTTIFHTVSEKIPPHLINQAVSITVLGCSGGAS
FT                   VTTFILSLIGHLSQAPLFIFSVLGGIMMVIAMLSYNITKE"
FT   gene            351976..352704
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0323"
FT   CDS             351976..352704
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0323"
FT                   /product="pseudouridine synthase rRNA-specific"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00849;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01479; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00093"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0323"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09808"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV32"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000748"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002942"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018496"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV32"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09808.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLDKFLVENGLGSRSQVKEVLKKGLVLVNGRAEKSPKTHINETA
FT                   DEIVVSGQKLTYEKFVYYLLNKPKGYISATEDERHKTVLDLLDETARQKEVFPVGRLDI
FT                   DTHGLLLLTNNGKLAHAMLSPKKHVEKIYRAQVAGLMNQSDVEQFARGIELKDFTCQPA
FT                   QLKIVELDEEKETSLVEITLAEGKFHQVKRMVAACGKEVTDLQRLTMGPLQLDSGLALG
FT                   EWRRLTKEEMKSLERFQVEL"
FT   gene            353178..354959
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0324"
FT   CDS             353178..354959
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0324"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09800"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV33"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025201"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV33"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09800.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTLLFGNTGYITKEFIEEAFPNSDVYIFGETNLTGLKRVTVFKK
FT                   TEAIGIAEILENYRFDQILYLSNFLTYKNQQIGELERLQDFLKNTSKLTWSKIIYLTGP
FT                   EIINLPQDLERAAENLCLHWAHTYSGSLKIIRSPYVYSATQPEDYFYGLMSNIRRNQPI
FT                   RFDELPDEVANFINSEDLAELVYKVFNSWTDEIEVLTIPSPFQDTFQQLATKLQNLELS
FT                   HSTIGFQSSNKLSPLYQTMDKNNLRGRYGWFIHYSILDDLSDLYCQFASESKPLRRLEF
FT                   RGLKKNIYRLRGHNDFQKTAEILLAFLLSEVLSFVVARFNQLGMIDVRLLFVTLISTIF
FT                   GTVYGVFAGILSVLGLFVTSIAAGNKWQSIVYNTDRWLPFAAYIFVALICGIIQMKYQD
FT                   EKELLEKENQLLNEQNDFLTLSYEDAAHDRDALVQKVVSSSNGNSQLYAVHKRLNKKTV
FT                   EEVIAEAEKIIGEEFSTDEVHFYPLSPFSNFKIELYPQLKEGLEKEAVWINKKMLPDYP
FT                   VFAVEMKSASGLHYLIWVDEVSYDQLTFSKLHFLQMVSELTASMVDKAGYYQVFSSMNK
FT                   DSGLTTHSSPGEMRQGN"
FT   gene            354961..355860
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0325"
FT   CDS             354961..355860
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0325"
FT                   /product="probable membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0325"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV34"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV34"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09212.1"
FT                   /translation="MEWMITSFCVFLDLALCLHSFILLKTKRMQLPLFYIVFPISLPFL
FT                   GYILLWGLNRSIQKDESDLSLVQGDFEEWFDVDDTQKMSRVESAYDHVEEIIPLEEALV
FT                   LQDKEVSRWMLMEIVSRAPAKFIDLLFLARQDEDTEVVHYATTLIAEISRQYDIRLQTL
FT                   DKKHQENPSDYRTLAEYCAVLAAYLQKNLVTKRMEEVLRKDYSHLLEKKLQQKEQLSDY
FT                   VKLIENELLLKRYESVEKYLNTISQKWPQQEEIYMLYLRYYFETRQGERLEELVEAIKN
FT                   GSIYISKANRERLAFWQS"
FT   gene            355870..357699
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0326"
FT   CDS             355870..357699
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0326"
FT                   /product="probable membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0326"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11163"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV35"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002509"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018695"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV35"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11163.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKKKRKILYSKESIIVIVIFLLLSAVLWIQKSGEQYTVNPEKNI
FT                   YLKNAPSSNAVFDSLAQDNLVLYDENNDTSRRAKEQFTQILKDMRMGYRLVDISKDTIP
FT                   SFSDYKKVVVLLSDLEGLGDKALEMVDWVEQGGNVLFAVTLSKDSKLTEIEQKLGVSSS
FT                   SFENAYVKKIYIDKDFMIGGGKSYAIDGAFHSAWAVTLSSDAKVHAWTDDEAKTPLVWE
FT                   KKHGQGKFVVDNFGIYERAVRGLYAASYSLMTSATAYPVINGTTFYLDDFPSPVPAGDA
FT                   TYIKRDYNMSISDFYTNIWWPDLLKLAETYGIKYTGGVIENYEDDTSGNVHSQKDVDRF
FT                   KYFGKSLLANGGEISYHGYNHQPLTPKGVDYGDEFPTYKTWKDKKAMASAISELLRFTK
FT                   ELFPKGEKSIYIPPSNVLSKEGREVLREKFPEIKSIASNYFPGKFTYSQEFEVADDGMI
FT                   EQPRIVSGASWDAYSKLTVFSELNMHYVTTHFLHPDDVLDEDRGAKLGWSKLYKDFQDE
FT                   IESLYKVVPNIRRLTGSEMAGAVQRYAILTINQNRTDTGLELELGNFHNQAYVMIRLNE
FT                   GEPGKVKGGKLEHLTGNLYLLEATSAKVSIEVK"
FT   gene            357720..359120
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0327"
FT   CDS             357720..359120
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0327"
FT                   /product="Lipopolysaccharide
FT                   N-acetylglucosaminyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0327"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10620"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV36"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022622"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV36"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10620.1"
FT                   /translation="MRICLVLEGSYPYVHGGVSTWMHQYITEMKEHEFIVWVIGANEEK
FT                   KGQFVYEFPPNVVEVREVFLDSLAGSEVGNKESGELTDAEYEALKQLVFCAKPDWSLIF
FT                   NLLQDGKIQRDSFLASEEFFQMIQQLCTERYAMQPMSDVFHTIRSMLFPLLTLLSSDIP
FT                   IADAYHAISTGYGGILATLASVRTKKPLLLTEHGIYTREREEEIIRADWILPSMRKQWI
FT                   DFFYTLSDAVYSKADCITSLFSKAREIQIDMGCDPEKCRVISNGIDYEAFSTIPHEGDG
FT                   FINIGAAVRMAPIKDIKTMIYAFYEVSAQMPNVRLYVMGGVDDKAYANECYDLVRKLKL
FT                   DNLIFTGRVDIKEYLKRMDFMILTSISEGQPLSVLEAMAAGKACVTTDVGCCRELLEGR
FT                   ADDNLGPAGYCVPPTDLSGLADAMLRMASVEEERLVMGKTAKKRAELYYQYDQMIDQYR
FT                   QMYKEYVK"
FT   gene            359120..360565
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0328"
FT   CDS             359120..360565
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0328"
FT                   /product="transmembrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="putative ortholog of TM1408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09568"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV37"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031617"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV37"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09568.1"
FT                   /translation="MAGLGFELRKVYNKGSFLAKQKAYGYAGIIYVGPMILGILLILAV
FT                   VYLSVFGRFGNSERDHLLGLISYSILASLAITNIFSMVVTRYVSDMLYEEKFERVLPSY
FT                   FSSGAMMLGIGFVSYGLFLFLSGIPLLEIVLNLLLFSELCLIWHAVNYLTAVKDYRSIL
FT                   KTFAMAILITLGAGFLALSLSIPYGLLLSTCIAYAYILIQMIRIMYRYFPKSYEANFEF
FT                   LIWFDEYFNLFKVGIYLFIGLFAHIVINWFGPLSKGIGGLFRTAPVYDVSAMLAYLVTL
FT                   VSTVSFVVSVEVVFYPKFRKYYQLYDGVGSVDKINQTEVDMLRTLRNELKYLSWKQLLA
FT                   TLLAMFVGIVLLGVLPLGFNSQMKGYFQTLCLGYGLYAVGNVNLLLLLYFVDYEGAKDC
FT                   AKWFAGISVIFSILTQFMDTSFIGYGFLLASLILYLTTSARLTEYTKDLPYPVLGSQDV
FT                   VSREEVGFFTKLYNTLEARRNDE"
FT   gene            360558..362333
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0329"
FT   CDS             360558..362333
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0329"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0329"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003961"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014867"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV38"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11058.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNKWGKFLLVFGLMSLAFILLAVFDNTGNTGKDKVTQKVKKEKV
FT                   QNINDLHLYDKETLYNQGDPDVITMYLTVRRGNTVENTNHSWSEVNQYSAYDYEKMGVK
FT                   RYQVEGLLQVGNEKGPESGQFGFGEEVPNATVQIRGQSSSRASQKNYKVEIKRSKGRWE
FT                   GQRTINLNKHPYDYLRFRNKLAFKLIEGIPQIVGLRTQFVHLYVKDETEEESKGFEDYG
FT                   IYTQVEQLNKTALEAHGLDQSGHLYKINNFEFYREPDAIRKEDDPKFDKKKFESRLEVK
FT                   GDKDHTKLIDMLDKLNDESVSSDEFLEKYFDAQNVQYWMAFQILMGNIDSQNRNMFLYS
FT                   PKNGTRWYILPWDLDDSLHKSEYAIRKPDALGENSWQYGVSNYWGNHLFQRLLKSERFR
FT                   TGLERTVDELYKNQLKPENIGDLSKNYAKIVKPYLSRMPDLGHLYFNEDQYNQVLDALP
FT                   KEVEENYHDYKKSLQSPQPFYIDQPKVEGKKLVLRWLPSYDFNNQEITYHVELAKDPSF
FT                   KEKILDKKGIKELSIKTDRLPKGQYFIRIFATNETGNSQAAFDYYRTDTTKQFGVSGFY
FT                   VMEDGGIKVDTYENR"
FT   gene            362296..363054
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0330"
FT   CDS             362296..363054
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0330"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0330"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018966"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV39"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10489.1"
FT                   /translation="MGESRLTLMKTDKKEQFRHEAKYLIGLKEKALLTQRFESILNLDR
FT                   HAQNGGYTIRSLYFDDYWNSSYEEKAAGILMRKKYRIRIYNFSDRSIKLERKKKFENYI
FT                   YKEAAPLTREEVEKIIEGDYGFLLHSPHPLCREFYFECVTNVMRPRVIVDYEREPWVYD
FT                   AGTVRLTFDSNVRAAVGSYDIFDPNLPTIPVLPEGKLVFEVKYTEMQPQIIKDIIPPGA
FT                   SEFIAVSKYVLCYEKTRYLHDFEYWFDTDY"
FT   gene            363073..363744
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0331"
FT   CDS             363073..363744
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0331"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10303"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV40"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032531"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV40"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10303.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVQDMIKKSILKSENFTSQNAVKILATLLLAIALGAFIYFVYQR
FT                   FFTGVVYSRSFAMTLIGMSILTAMVTLAISTNVVISLGMVGALSIVRYRTAVKDPMDLL
FT                   YLFWAITTGITVGAGMYILAIVTAVVIFAMLLIFSRMQHQGKVFILIIHYQGDETGDRI
FT                   IQSFGKIKYFVKSKTLRGDAVEMAVEVLCKKDDFTFVERIRNIEQVSDVTLIQYNGEYH
FT                   G"
FT   gene            363761..365146
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0332"
FT   CDS             363761..365146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0332"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0332"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV41"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032379"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV41"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09986.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKLRYSLIILVVATIFGSFFLSSLNNKKQVNRTFTYSKEAIPN
FT                   PLMGYAPSAEESELSDDVQLVYMDVTWKELEAQKGVYDWEKIEESNQMERWKKEGKYIV
FT                   LRFVLDYPSNTSHEDIPSWLIKEMSDPGDRYESDYGKGFSPNYSDKTLISYYQKAVAAM
FT                   GERWAKSGQITFIQLGVLGHWGEWHVNDEVNIRKLPEAEVREKFITPWTQAFPKANILM
FT                   RRPFVAAKKHGFGLYNDMVGEKESTKVWLDWIKSGGDYDQEEAKEGLVAMPDAWQTAPI
FT                   GGEFTSAVSMKNILKNNLEQTIKEVQQSHTSFLGPKIAEVLDEKDDTGYNEVLKNMGYR
FT                   FWVPSASLKPQGDETKLTLTLANKGVAPFYRNWDTKIYVLDKSGEIVETKKLSLDLTKL
FT                   LPDKEEELEVSLSTSDLMSKDKGYKVVIGVISPLTNQPSIRFANEGQEDQTVLTLYDAA
FT                   TDE"
FT   gene            365374..365643
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0333"
FT   CDS             365374..365643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsO"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0333"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S15"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00312;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00952"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0333"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09632"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV42"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000589"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005290"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AV42"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09632.1"
FT                   /translation="MAISKEKKNEIIAQYARHEGDTGSVEVQVAVLTWEINHLNDHIKQ
FT                   HKKDHATYRGLMKKIGRRRNLLAYLRKNDVNRYRELINSLGLRR"
FT   gene            complement(366257..367183)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0334"
FT   CDS             complement(366257..367183)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0334"
FT                   /product="cinnamoyl ester hydrolase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0334"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09510"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV43"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029058"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029059"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV43"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09510.1"
FT                   /translation="MKYIWAFLATLSLAGLVLFFYLPQTKPIHTPPKPETNQTSSSEKS
FT                   DKQPTPTDDIVSEEYSVSYNDKQLYGKITAPSNYKSKKLPTIVIAHGLNNTLEQYEMYS
FT                   QLLAKQGYLVYSFDFYGGSRQSKSGGQDMLNMSVKTELTDLTQVMEKLSSEAFIDKSKM
FT                   SLFGASQGGVVASLYAASYPDRVHKLLLIFPAFVLFDDVQETYRQLGSPDLNQLPDSLT
FT                   HHNATLGKIYLIDALGIDIQSELAKITAPTLIIHGTDDAVVPYQYAVQASQTIPNAELV
FT                   TVEGGEHGIDERFAITAAPAIQKFLKE"
FT   gene            367472..367885
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0335"
FT   CDS             367472..367885
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0335"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10044"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016787"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV44"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10044.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKISMTLTVYFEEGFWHGLFEQEHAQSYRVCRVTFGAEPSTQEL
FT                   LDFLNHYYHRLQFSPSIRVKEKAKSVRPKRLQRQAKKEQMASRSSKSQEALKLQFEEQK
FT                   KIARVKRKQQKELAKQRKFELKQQKRLEKHKGH"
FT   gene            368075..368296
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0336"
FT   CDS             368075..368296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0336"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0336"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10450"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027879"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV45"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10450.1"
FT                   /translation="MIEITYLDAVKQERKMTFESYQAFEQSQQACLIGVADYYPVQKLT
FT                   YNGHDLDYHGTYGDVFFFLMKQDLTKFD"
FT   gene            368312..368626
FT                   /gene="trx-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0337"
FT   CDS             368312..368626
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trx-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0337"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00085;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01068"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0337"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09336"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV46"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005746"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012336"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017937"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV46"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09336.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKAITDATFEQETKDGLVLVDFWATWCGPCRMQGPVLDRLSEEV
FT                   SEDKLKIVKIDVDENQLTARSFEIMSIPTLLFKKDGQVVKQVAGVHTAEQIKAIVAELS
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(368726..369394)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0338"
FT   CDS             complement(368726..369394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0338"
FT                   /product="aquaporin Z, water channel protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0338"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09343"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV47"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV47"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09343.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFFAELIGTFMLVFVGTGAVVFGNGVEGLGHLGIALAFGLSIV
FT                   AAAYSIGTISGAHLNPAVSIAMFANKRLSSKDLVNYILAQVLGAFIASATVYFFLANSG
FT                   MPTASLGENALANGVTIFGGFLFEVIATFFFVLVIMTVTSSSKGNSSIAGLVIALTLVV
FT                   MILVGLNITGLSVNPARSLAPALLVGGVALQQVWIFILAPIVGGLLAAVVAKNLLGTEE
FT                   "
FT   gene            complement(369505..370296)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0339"
FT   CDS             complement(369505..370296)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0339"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0339"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09806"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021247"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV48"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09806.1"
FT                   /translation="MYQELQRKVTEEKPSYSREEIQWLLEHLGDPSPEIRDELVFTSLA
FT                   RGIQEELFSLEQFQFISEEVSSDEGLYKEIDSRGVSALKRSFTALIYANLLSCDGTKES
FT                   LYYQQLSSPIRATMLNQGLHYLTKEKETTGYSHQYGWVHAFAHGADLLTEVVCHPEFPK
FT                   NRVHEGIDILDQLFKRISIRFTDDEDWRLARVLYEPILQGKLEQEHVASWIKDIEFPLE
FT                   ETDDFYKFSNFRSCLLEVYVQLDQRNILQNELRKTIQSFQY"
FT   gene            370590..371180
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0340"
FT   CDS             370590..371180
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0340"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0340"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10301"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV49"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009959"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV49"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10301.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCRKWTNPILTHFIWHKISSFYFFKKIYLLVVTIVLFLIPAIKK
FT                   VSTCFFDFNCYNYTIKKKWRIDMSTNLEIFNAYYQALIAGDFPGVFETMADDIVWHQPG
FT                   NHSLSGTVVGKDKLGPHLATFAEKTNGTFKVITNWASDNKDLIAANVTFLGTRADGTEL
FT                   NMNGIDLFRIEDGKIKEVWLFSSDQAEEDSFWE"
FT   gene            complement(371472..372116)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0341"
FT   CDS             complement(371472..372116)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0341"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0341"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV50"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10998.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKWLFLTALTALLLGACSTENEVSQENTDKQIGFVQKEDKNSLE
FT                   KAEKEKLEKEKKEKEEQEKEKKTEEERKLREEEERKKQEEERKAREEQERRDAEAKQIA
FT                   EQAEATVQQLENNQVQDYVAPAQAAVERVADENIKSKLVYRIGLVQNAINIRAQQAAEA
FT                   EQARQAAESQIVEQQESVAAGGYFKDYRGRWHRPNGQYASKKEIANAGLAW"
FT   gene            complement(372282..374078)
FT                   /gene="pepF-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0342"
FT   CDS             complement(372282..374078)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepF-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0342"
FT                   /product="oligoendopeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01432;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08439; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00181"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0342"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10275"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV51"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001567"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004438"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024079"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV51"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10275.1"
FT                   /translation="MEQKHRSEFPENELWDLTALYQDQEDFLRAIEKAREDIQKFVRDY
FT                   QGKLSTFEDFEQAFAELEQIYIQISHIGNYGFMPQTTDFGDESFAQIAQAAMEFETEAN
FT                   VVLSFFDDALVDADEDVLEKLGQVPHLTSAIRQAKIKKAHYLGADVEKALTNLGEVFYS
FT                   PQDIYTKMRAGDFAMADFEVDGKVYKNSFVTYENFYQNHENAEIREKSFRSFSDGLRKH
FT                   QNAAAAAYLAQVKSEKLLADMKGYDSVFDYLLAEQEVDRSMFDRQIDLIMSEFAPVAQK
FT                   YLKHVAKVNGLEKMTFADWKLDLDSELNPEVSIDDAYDLVMKSVEPLGQEYCQEVARYK
FT                   EERWVDFAANAGKDSGGYAADPYRVHPYVLMSWTGRMSDVYTLIHEIGHSGQFIFSDNR
FT                   QSYFNAHMSTYYVEAPSTFNELLLSDYLEHQFDNPRQKRFALAHRLTDTYFHNFITHLL
FT                   EAAFQRKVYTLIEEGGTFGASKLNAIMKEVLTEFWGDAVEIDDDAALTWMRQAHYYMGL
FT                   YSYTYSAGLVISTAGYLHLKNDENGARDWLELLKSGGSKTPLESAMIIGADISTDKPLR
FT                   DTIQFLSDTVDQIIAYSEELGE"
FT   gene            complement(374193..375554)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0343"
FT   CDS             complement(374193..375554)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0343"
FT                   /product="transporter, major facilitator family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0343"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09469"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV52"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV52"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09469.1"
FT                   /translation="MQDHQTVEKKDFFSLLATALVCFAGILSETSMNVTFPHLNKVFGL
FT                   GLGTLQWITTGYLLAVAITITLGATLAHNWKERTILFTALANFCLGTLIAMLAPSFPIL
FT                   MVGRILQGGATGLAIPLLFNLIVERVPKQKIGTYMGLSGMVVSLAPAIGPTYGGFMISR
FT                   FDWHMIYTFILPVPIISFILGFFFLKNSEKSRKRAFDLLSFLLLASSLVFAIVAISSLE
FT                   EGHIDWLYLVLCVVPLAFFIYRSLKIEHPFLDIRILKQPTVLLAILPFFIFQFINLSAN
FT                   FLIPNFLVIEKDISTAQAGFALLPGTMLGAFLSPVFGKLYDRNGPKPTLFTGNSLLFLA
FT                   VLLLLLFTKELTLTAVIAIYICFTLGRNMAFNNTLALATTQVDKEKTADTTALFQLAQT
FT                   FAGAIGTAVTAVIANQAPNMTKGTQNVFTLLLSLVIFVFLSYLLLFKKIAAKKH"
FT   gene            376196..378382
FT                   /gene="pnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0344"
FT   CDS             376196..378382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pnpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0344"
FT                   /product="polyribonucleotide nucleotidyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00013;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00575; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01138; match to protein family HMM PF03725;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0344"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10418"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV53"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001247"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012162"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015848"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027408"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AV53"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10418.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKQVFKTVFAGRELVVETGQVAKQANGSAVVRYGESTVLTAATM
FT                   SKKMATGDFFPLQVNYEEKMYAAGKYPGGFNKREGRPSTDATLTARLIDRPIRPMFAEG
FT                   FRNEVQVINTVLSYDEDASPQMAAMFGSSLALSISDIPFNGPIAGVQVGYVDGEFIINP
FT                   SKEQKEVSLLELTVAGTKDAINMVESGAKELSEDVMLEALLKGHQAVKELIAFQEEIVA
FT                   AVGKEKAEVELLHVDEELQAEIVAAYNSDLQKAVQVEEKLAREAATQAVKDQVTAVYEE
FT                   KYADHEEFDRIMRDVAEILEQMEHAEVRRLITEDKVRPDGRKVDEIRPLDAEVDYLPRV
FT                   HGSGLFTRGQTQALSVLTLAPMGETQIVDGLDPEYKKRFMHHYNFPQYSVGETGRYGAP
FT                   GRREIGHGALGERALEQVLPSLEEFPYAIRLVAEVLESNGSSSQASICAGTLALMAGGV
FT                   PIKAPVAGIAMGLISDGNNYTVLTDIQGLEDHFGDMDFKVAGTREGITALQMDIKIEGI
FT                   TAEILTEALDQAKKARFEILDLIEATIPAPRPELAPTAPKIDTIKIDVDKIKIVIGKGG
FT                   ETIDKIIAETGVKIDIDEEGNVSIYSSDQDAINRAKEIIAGLVREAKVDEVYHAKVVRI
FT                   EKFGAFVNLFDKTDALVHISELAWTRTNNVEDVVQIGDEVDVMVIKIDAKGRVDASMKA
FT                   LLPRPPKPEKSDKHHDKGHPHKKHEEAPLTQTEE"
FT   gene            378469..379086
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0345"
FT   CDS             378469..379086
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0345"
FT                   /product="serine O-acetyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01172"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0345"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10010"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV54"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011004"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV54"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10010.1"
FT                   /translation="MGWWKETIDIVKENDPAARNSLEVLLTYPGIKALAAHRLSHFLWK
FT                   RGFKLLARMHSQFWRFWTQIEIHPGAQIESGVFIDHGSGLVIGETAIVETGVLLYHGVT
FT                   LGGTGKDCGKRHPTVRKGALISAHAQVIGPVEIGENAKVGAAAVVVADVPSDVTVVGIP
FT                   AKIVRVHGQKDEPTIHEVEEKREYYVNKLEHAREASHHSSSL"
FT   gene            379135..379335
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0346"
FT   CDS             379135..379335
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0346"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0346"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11138"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV55"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11138.1"
FT                   /translation="MSDLSDTILKQVVLELKEHLDGPAKERFTKLPPSHQREWARYISE
FT                   AKKDETKLRRIEKMKLDLLEP"
FT   gene            379349..380113
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0347"
FT   CDS             379349..380113
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0347"
FT                   /product="purine nucleoside phosphorylase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0347"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10584"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV56"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV56"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10584.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLEEFEDVAAVIEPTEKPVHAKGEVCETIILSFNGEILKRLIES
FT                   EEVYPGGYLKSINGQHPWYIYGQGPSKLAVMLAPIGAPMIVGQLEELAARGFKNFIILG
FT                   SCGVLDRSIEADKIILPAVALRDEGTSYHYAPAGDEVSYDESLLIELEAIFDKHNIEHI
FT                   RTKSWTTDAFYRETPDKVKRRLAAGAQVVDMEASAIMAWSQFRKTKVYQFFYTANYVDH
FT                   HNRTWDARHAERTADAMTFFTIALTIAKELER"
FT   gene            380122..380643
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0348"
FT   CDS             380122..380643
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0348"
FT                   /product="reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.5.1.3"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09679"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV57"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002734"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV57"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09679.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVYFYGCITMDGYLADSQHRIDWLHQLGSVEDTGYDDFYRQMDI
FT                   TIMGKRTFEEIQDLQDVESFYQATENYVFTHDRHLSVSNYQPVAGDVVDFVHQIDKGKN
FT                   VFVIGGNSLVRPLLDADLFDHLIIQIAPLILGKGVPLFTQEEGQRFYQLDSLRQFGPFA
FT                   ELVFSRKSQK"
FT   gene            380661..382004
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0349"
FT   CDS             380661..382004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0349"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.16"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01406;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF09190; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF09334; match to protein family HMM TIGR00435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV58"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009080"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015273"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015803"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024909"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV58"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10165.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIYDTMTRSLREFVPIEEGKVRMYVCGPTVYNYIHVGNARSTV
FT                   AFDTVRRYFEYRGFEVNYISNFTDVDDKIIHRAKEEGITPKEVADKYIAAFREDVSALG
FT                   VKPATRHPRVVEFMADIIRFVEDLVDKGYAYESEGDVYFRVEKSHNYAKLANKTLADLE
FT                   LGASGRTDEETARKENPVDFALWKAAKPGEISWDSPWGAGRPGWHIECSVMSTEILGDT
FT                   IDIHGGGADLEFPHHTNEIAQSEAKTCQTFANYWMHNGFVNIDDVKMSKSLGNFITVHD
FT                   ALKTIDGQVLRFFFATQHYRKPINFTEKAVHDAATNLKYLKNTYEQPFTGQADSDQLQD
FT                   FLDKFTAAMDEDFNAANGITVVFELAKWINSGNYTAEVKTAFAKLLEVFGIVFVEEVLD
FT                   ADIERLIEERQVARANRDFATADRIRDELAAQGIKLLDTKDGVRWTRD"
FT   gene            381997..382401
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0350"
FT   CDS             381997..382401
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0350"
FT                   /product="cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV59"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008226"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV59"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10774.1"
FT                   /translation="MTDVNLINGIALAFEGDAVYSMYIRRHLIFQGLTKPNQLHREATK
FT                   YVSAKAQANLISLMLEEGILTEKEEDIYKRGRNANSHTKAKNADIVTYRMSTGFEAVMG
FT                   YLHMTEEIERLEELIDWCVKRVEEATHENK"
FT   gene            382388..383263
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0351"
FT   CDS             382388..383263
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0351"
FT                   /product="leucine-rich protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0351"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09531"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV60"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025736"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV60"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09531.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTNELLALFPKASLQDKPSQDSQKVSLRLDQQHWLVLATEDLTD
FT                   REQQLLALLTEKESVFSQNPWYRYLVSESEETLPHEVEALQFIHCHLFHYEAESISAWL
FT                   DMMRTLLTNKVAYFQTSPQDYIFVLDQGQQLAVKDLLRDVLSAVEYDFNLRLAVLIGQV
FT                   WPRSVKDELPQLYQAENSLFTQWLNRYQQSLALPFSQLFLWGLDEAKDTLLPLKRRLHQ
FT                   LIEGQEQLTEIILALWENGAVVTKAAQQLYIHRNTLQYRLDKWEELTGLQLKELTDLSL
FT                   CYHIILKDLF"
FT   gene            383372..384502
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0352"
FT   CDS             383372..384502
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0352"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein SP1580"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03459; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0352"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10122"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV61"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008995"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV61"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10122.1"
FT                   /translation="MVELNLKNIYKKYPNSEHYSVEDFNLEIQDKEFIVFVGPSGCGKS
FT                   TTLRMIAGLEDITEGECSIDGRVVNDVAPKDRDIAMVFQNYALYPHMTVYDNMAFGLKL
FT                   RKYSKDDIDKRVQEAAEILGLKEFLDRKPADLSGGQRQRVAMGRAIVRDAKVFLMDEPL
FT                   SNLDAKLRVSMRAEIAKIHRRIGATTIYVTHDQTEAMTLADRIVIMSATKNPSGTGTIG
FT                   RVEQVGTPQELYKHPVNKFVAGFIGSPAMNFINVKLEGNEIVTEGVRLKVPEGILKVLK
FT                   EKGYEGKELIFGIRPEDINTEPAFLETFPDSVVHATISVSELLGSESHLYCQVGKNEFI
FT                   AKVDARDYLQTGAGIDLGFDLNKAHFFDKETEKTVY"
FT   gene            384885..386732
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0353"
FT   CDS             384885..386732
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0353"
FT                   /product="transport protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0353"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10485"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV62"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV62"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10485.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSKLKGFFIGRPLKSGKEGEDGHLLTKLQALAMLSSDALSSIAY
FT                   GPEQVVLVLASVSVGAIWWSLPIGIVVLVLLASLTISYRQVIHAYPQGGGAYMVTTENL
FT                   SPTAGLIAGGSLLVDYMLTVAVSVASGADAITSAIPVLHPYNLHISVLLVLLLMLMNLR
FT                   GLKESATSLMVPVYLFIVSTLLLIGFGFLQIMTGNLEYHATAHIGTSITGVSLILLLRA
FT                   FTSGSASLTGVEAISNSVPFFKKPKAHNAATTLSIMALILGIMFAGITFLNYWIGIVPV
FT                   KGVTTLAQMAQAILGSSPLGRILFYVFQLSTALILAVAANTGFSAFPVLSYNMAKNKYM
FT                   PHMYMEKGDRLSYSNGIFTLAFGAIALLWIFKGNTERLIPLYTIGVFVPFALSQTGMVV
FT                   HWKKKFGKDFLKHSIANILGAVICYGIVLILLLFRLRDIWPFFPIIIVLTWLFLAIKQH
FT                   YNRVARQLRLEEHIERQNYTGNTVIVLVGNVTRVSVGAMSYARSIGDDVVAMHVSTTET
FT                   AKKDAEVAEEFADYFPDIRFETVTTSYRNIITPTVQYVIKVAKRAKKEGRTVTVLVPQF
FT                   IPKKSWQNILHNQMSLKLKYYLKWYEDVVVASYSYHLKE"
FT   gene            complement(386800..387762)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0354"
FT   CDS             complement(386800..387762)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0354"
FT                   /product="membrane spanning protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06081"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0354"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09314"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV63"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV63"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09314.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLLHRTIKLMLATCLAACLAKTLGLAYSVSAGIIALLSVSDTRR
FT                   STARLARDRFLSTLLALAIGSLAFHFLGFNLGALALYIAIYVPLAFQLGWEIGITPSTV
FT                   LVSHLLLEKSTSWLLLGNELALFLIGTGFALLANLYMPSRQEEIDYYHEQVEEQLKKIL
FT                   LRFEYFLKSGDGRNDATLIKELDTTLEQALQLVYLDRSNHLFHQTNYHIHYFEMRRAQN
FT                   RILLDMAGNINTCRLAASESFILAKLFLKTAKQLSQENPGHDLLDEIEEYLAVFRKRPL
FT                   PKTRQEFETRATLLQLLRDLETFIELKVDFYRNYQEERN"
FT   gene            387910..388641
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0355"
FT   CDS             387910..388641
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0355"
FT                   /product="RNA methyltransferase, TrmH family, group 3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08032; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00186"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0355"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09776"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV64"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004441"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV64"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09776.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKNDIVYGVHAVTEALAANTGNKLYIQDDLRGKKVDKIKDLAAE
FT                   KKVSISWTPKKTLQEMTDGAVHQGFVLRVAEFAYTDFEVLLKKAEQEDNPLLLILDGLT
FT                   DPHNLGSILRTADATNVSGVIIPKHRAVGVTPVVAKTSTGAIEHIPIARVTNLSQTLDK
FT                   LKEAGFWIFGTDMQGTPSHKWNTGGKLVLIIGNEGKGISSNIKKQVDEMISIPMNGHVQ
FT                   SLNASVAAAILMYEVFRNRVD"
FT   gene            388641..389285
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0356"
FT   CDS             388641..389285
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0356"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0356"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10251"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV65"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10251.1"
FT                   /translation="MQVLGSYELEKYQTEKFEPIIYDIYHNKGEDNYCFCFEITEEADQ
FT                   YPLEDLLTQYSLNCTDLYGQGSQVNGSLKYLIEVETLSSAKADLISILNFSTILNKEIM
FT                   NYVKGKYECLAEKRCMSSFYMGNQKVEVPVLACRNDNSGMVSFQNKYPEVQLTNLFLED
FT                   KKYDVECLDGEWTCIELLNDRANLILKDPQDEYFQYIFDLNGFQGVSPVLD"
FT   gene            389427..390290
FT                   /gene="degV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0357"
FT   CDS             389427..390290
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="degV"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0357"
FT                   /product="DegV family fatty acid binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02645;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00762"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0357"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10709"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV66"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003797"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV66"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10709.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFKILTDSTTDLSEKWAAEHDVTILGLTIQLDGVTYETVGENKL
FT                   TSRTLLEKMKAGIQPTTSQINVGQFEDVFREYAKAGTPLLYVAFASLLSGTYQSAVMAR
FT                   DIVLEDYPQAVIEILESRAASMGEGLLVMKAVEARSEGKSLAETLDILLALRPKVQTYF
FT                   LVDDLNHLVRGGRISKTAAMIGSLASIKPIIAVQADGSLKPIAKVRGKKKAQAECVRML
FT                   LENIADGRAVIAHADADQDAENLKEQLLADGRVKEVLIEPLGPVIATHVGPGTLALFGF
FT                   AKNDRD"
FT   gene            390486..390932
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0358"
FT   CDS             390486..390932
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rplM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0358"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00572;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0358"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09325"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV67"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005822"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005823"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023564"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV67"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09325.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKTTYMAKPGEVERKWYVVDATDVPLGRLSAVVASVLRGKNKPT
FT                   FTPHTDTGDFVIVINAEKVKLTGKKATDKVYYTHSMYPGGLKSITAGELRSKNAVRLIE
FT                   KSVKGMLPHNTLGRAQGMKLKVFVGAEHTHAAQQPEVLDISGLI"
FT   gene            390952..391344
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0359"
FT   CDS             390952..391344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rpsI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0359"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein S9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0359"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10461"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV68"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000754"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020574"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023035"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AV68"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10461.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAQYAGTGRRKNAVARVRLVPGTGKITVNKKDVEEYIPHADLR
FT                   LVINQPFAVTSTVGQYDVFVNVNGGGYGGQAGAIRHGIARALLQVDPDFRDSLKRAGLL
FT                   TRDARMVERKKPGLKKARKASQFSKR"
FT   gene            complement(391476..392630)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0360"
FT   CDS             complement(391476..392630)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0360"
FT                   /product="site-specific recombinase, phage integrase
FT                   family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0360"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09148"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV69"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011010"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013762"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023109"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028259"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV69"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09148.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIHKYKTKKGILYYVSFYIGLDAYGKKKRHLKRGFKTKKEAKLY
FT                   EARLEAGVVAPTVSTDKPNPKVTYKELYQEWFNAYVGTVEETTSSQTKNIYRIHILPIF
FT                   GDKFIDQISPLDCQNFITQKSQTFKNIKQIKSYTSKIFDFAINMNYIDRNPMKNVIMPK
FT                   IKKTRSDNFWSLEELHHFLDIVKETEPFKHFALFRLLAFSGLRKGELYALKWADINFDS
FT                   NLLNIDKSLGRIDGKAIEKSTKNESSVRTIYLDDETIDLIKQWRNFYLKEQSQLPLTKL
FT                   NISDEYMFSYISSNDKIEPLHADYINNVLNRIIKKHKLKPISPHGFRHTHATLMSEIGI
FT                   DPSNTSKRLGHASSQVTLDVYTHTTKTGEKNSIDKFADYLNKAK"
FT   gene            complement(392682..393200)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0361"
FT   CDS             complement(392682..393200)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0361"
FT                   /product="immunity repressor protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09771"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV70"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV70"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09771.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNHITKLIENSGKKLTEISEATNIAYPTLSGYNQGIRKPKKDNA
FT                   EKLAKYFNVSVAYIMGLDSNPHAPSNLKIVTDSFKTSKIGSVTPFKSDMEKLKKSIEFG
FT                   ERALTLPLDDSFSDEFRHIFSEYLAEKNKRFMSEFIDYMNHQNKDSKVWQSWIKTDEYA
FT                   IRQEDRKNR"
FT   gene            393348..393629
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0362"
FT   CDS             393348..393629
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0362"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0362"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10339"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV71"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10339.1"
FT                   /translation="MSETTLVVQLPKELEKQLRAHYDEMISNAVARVFEDKELYKPMVR
FT                   MSGLSRWLDVSTTTIQKWTKEGMPTMVIDGVTLYDKRAVTRWLKQYER"
FT   gene            393638..394477
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0363"
FT   CDS             393638..394477
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0363"
FT                   /product="gp49 bacteriophage-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01714"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0363"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10893"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV72"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10893.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGVQWIKITTDIFDDEKIQLIESMPEGDTLIVIWFKILVLAGKQ
FT                   NNSGILSLGNKVYYTEEMLSTVFRRKATSVKLALSMFEEFGMIEIIDGAITIPKWEKHQ
FT                   NIDGLEKIRKQTRERVARHRQKQKALITGEPQLVLDCNVTVTDENDNVTQEIKNKSKNK
FT                   KEIENILDNSSRKPETYIPPKYYSLLESISYKYNDRFLYPNNYTLTHAQKMKIGEYLVS
FT                   GYVTSDEVISMIERIPEDATSPLAYLFKSMENLKQERMLECKAIAHENARKKYMINE"
FT   gene            394836..395168
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0364"
FT   CDS             394836..395168
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0364"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0364"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV73"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09414.1"
FT                   /translation="MRIKSVLKQVFLTEEENKKLNDCMRKENIRNFSEFARQKLIRTDL
FT                   NIQKVSFEGLVPLTEELEQVGKNINSIARLATVVGRISYENKMDMSILMQKIVDVMEEK
FT                   DVYFQK"
FT   gene            395149..395343
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0365"
FT   CDS             395149..395343
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0365"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0365"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10052"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV74"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10052.1"
FT                   /translation="MFIFKSNMDKDFDQICEYILKLKRAELFLHGIKQQDKTKARLYHA
FT                   MLEYYDANHKKERHMRILK"
FT   gene            396635..397249
FT                   /gene="cadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0366"
FT   CDS             396635..397249
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0366"
FT                   /product="cadmium resistance protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03596;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00779"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0366"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10633"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV75"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004676"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV75"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10633.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQNVVTSIILYSGTAVDLLIILMLFFAKRKSRKDIINIYLGQFL
FT                   GSVSLILLSLLFAFVLNYIPSKEILGLLGLIPIFLGLKVLLLGDSDGEAIAKEGLRKDN
FT                   KNLIFLVAMITFASCGADNIGVFVPYFTTLNLANLIVALLTFLVMIYLLVFSAQKLAQV
FT                   SSVGEILEKYSRWFIAVVYLGLGIYILIENNSFDILWTILG"
FT   gene            397261..397599
FT                   /gene="cadX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0367"
FT   CDS             397261..397599
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cadX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0367"
FT                   /product="cadmium efflux protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01022"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0367"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10184"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV76"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018334"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV76"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10184.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKDSICQVNIINQQNVTTATNYLEKEKVQKSLRILTKFTDNKQI
FT                   NIIFYLLAVEELCVCDIACLLDLSMASTSHHLRKLANQNILGTRREGKIIYYFIKDEEI
FT                   RDFFNQLG"
FT   gene            398290..400185
FT                   /gene="merA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0368"
FT   CDS             398290..400185
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="merA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0368"
FT                   /product="mercury(II) reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.16.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00403; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02852; match to protein family HMM PF07992;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02053"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0368"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10846"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV77"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004099"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006121"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017969"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV77"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10846.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKFKVNISGMTCTGCEKHVESALEKIGAKNIESSYRRGEAVFEL
FT                   SDDIEVESAIKAIADANYHPGEAEEFQSEQKTNLLKKYRLNVEGMTCTGCEEHIAVALE
FT                   NAGAKGIEVDFRRGEALFELPYDVDIDIAKTAITDAQYQPGEAEEIQVQSEKRTDVSLN
FT                   DEGNYDYDYIIIGSGGAAFSSAIEAVTLNAKVAMIERGTVGGTCVNVGCVPSKTLLRAG
FT                   EINHLAKNNPFVGLHTSASNVDLAPLVKQKNDLVTEMRNEKYVNLIDDYGFELIKGEAK
FT                   FVNENTVEVNDNQITAKRFLIATGASSTAPNIPGLDEVDYLTSTSLLELKKVPNRLTVI
FT                   GSGYIGMELGQLFHNLGSEVTLIQRSERLLKEYDPEISEAITKALTEQGINLVTGATYE
FT                   RVEQDGDIKKVHVEINGKKRIIEAEQLLIATGRKPNTESLNLHAAGVEVGSRGEIVIDD
FT                   YLKTTNSRIYSAGDVTLGPQFVYVAAYEGGLAARNAIGGLNQKVNLEVVPGVTFTSPSI
FT                   ATVGLTEQQAKEKGYEVKTSVLPLDAVPRALVNRETTGVFKLVADAKTLKVLGAHVVAE
FT                   NAGDVIYAATLAVKFGLTVGDLRETMAPYLTMAEGLKLAVLTFDKDVSKLSCCAG"
FT   gene            400345..401666
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0369"
FT                   /note="transposase, ISL3 family, authentic frameshift; this
FT                   gene contains a frame shift which is not the result of
FT                   sequencing error"
FT   gene            complement(402256..403134)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0370"
FT   CDS             complement(402256..403134)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0370"
FT                   /product="malolactic fermentation system transcriptional
FT                   activator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00126;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0370"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09204"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV78"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005119"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV78"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09204.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLKDLQYFYDLCQLQSYTEVAKQHKVSQPSISYAIKRLEESFNC
FT                   KLIHHDPSHRSFKLTNQGQILLKHTELILPEVISTRKEINRSLAHCSTVGFPPIIIQYL
FT                   FSVLNKETEFDFLKKVRPIRGGSVELLNLLLKGELDASLLGLIEPLNHPSIETHELFHK
FT                   ELYVVLSKNHHLATVPSLTFEELVDQSFILLDEHFVHLKAFELLNQKYQNKAEIFFKSD
FT                   DIIIIKELLKKGIGVSLLADIALSDEDDDLIKIPLIPEDRITFTVYYAYLKSAILSSEV
FT                   EALFNLIKSYK"
FT   gene            complement(403260..403610)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0371"
FT   CDS             complement(403260..403610)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0371"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0371"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10790"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV79"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV79"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10790.1"
FT                   /translation="MTTKNYLQQYISKKVKYFRTQNKMSQEELSEQAGLGLKYINQLEN
FT                   QNVNLTIHSLEKVIDALDMTPEEFFNFDSLESTSDKTDNLSLKRINMKIKQLPIDKREK
FT                   ILVIFESILDNL"
FT   gene            403981..405606
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0372"
FT   CDS             403981..405606
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0372"
FT                   /product="malate oxidoreductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03949"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10389"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV80"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001891"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012301"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012302"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015884"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV80"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10389.1"
FT                   /translation="MTAHDILNNPFLNKGTAFTLEERKELGLIGLLPPYVQTIEEQAAQ
FT                   TYAQMKTKANDLEKRLFLMEIFNTNRTLFYYLFSQHLEEFNPIVYDPTIADTIEGYSDL
FT                   FVDPQYAGYLDINHPENIEATLKNAAGDREIRLIVVTDAEGILGIGDWGTNGVDISVGK
FT                   LMVYTGAAGIDPSMVLPLVIDAGTNREELRNSPNYLGNRHERVRGDRYYDFIDQFVQTA
FT                   ERLFPKLYLHWEDFGRLNAANILEKYRKQIPTFNDDIQGTGIVTLGGIFGSLDISGEKL
FT                   TDQVYLCYGGGTAGAGIASRVLREMVSEGLSEEEAYKRFFMVDKQGLLFDDMDDLTPEQ
FT                   KPFAKKRADFSNADKLTDLLEVVKTVKPTILVGTSTQPNTFTKEIVEAMCENTERPMIF
FT                   PLSNPTKLAEASAKDLIEWSDGKAFVATGIPADTVSYKGVDYVIGQANNALIYPGLGLG
FT                   MLASEASLLTDEMIGAAAHSLSGIVNPGQPGAPVLPPFKYVADVSIKVAEAVAKKAQEQ
FT                   GLARAKETDMAKAVRDLKWYPEYR"
FT   gene            405683..406630
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0373"
FT   CDS             405683..406630
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0373"
FT                   /product="malate permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0373"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV81"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004776"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV81"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09820.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLFLTSITSIIPIIAIIVLGYILQVKGWFGDTFGPNLSRLIMNV
FT                   ALPASIFVSVMKYLTLDKLISLSGGLLYTFVAFIMGYIVAYIAVILFKVRPGRRGTMIN
FT                   TFVNANTIFIGLPLNVALFGDQALPYFLIYYITNTISTWTLGVYLMTSDSKSGQSKETT
FT                   KFDWKKLLPAPLVGFLVALLFLILRISIPDFATNTLTYVGNIVTPLSLIYIGIVLAKAG
FT                   LNTIAFDKDTIVTLVGRFILAPLIMLLVLKFFAPNMAAVEFKTFMIQSATPALAVLPIL
FT                   ANQGKGDVEFSTNVVTLSTVLFIVVIPILQTLLG"
FT   gene            407897..408631
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0374"
FT   CDS             407897..408631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0374"
FT                   /product="Response regulator of the LytR/AlgR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0374"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11063"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV82"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007492"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV82"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11063.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIYVLEDELLQQSRIETIIYKVIKDENLKINKFEIFGKPSQLL
FT                   AEISERGAHQLFFLDIEIKDEEKKGLELAYQIRKLDPNATIVFVTTHSEFMPLTFRYKV
FT                   SALDFIDKALGDLHFYERVKSAIEYTLEKNGSTVAHDSFKFETSLSRVQVPFNKILYFE
FT                   TSPTVHKVIMHTVDERLEFYAGISEIEKSDNRLYRCHKSFVVNPENISKIDKENRLILF
FT                   ENGESCLVSKTKLKKLKERLDF"
FT   gene            408662..409981
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0375"
FT                   /note="histidine kinase; identified by match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02518; possible frameshift"
FT   gene            410256..410936
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0376"
FT   CDS             410256..410936
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0376"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10146"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV83"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV83"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10146.1"
FT                   /translation="MFSLHNIKKKFGSKNVLKDISFTIKEGDKIALLGCNGAGKSTLFK
FT                   IIAGQVKSDSGLIKTQLDFKNDIGMMPQDDLLIKDLTVKELVLLKAYMNKLKDFEVESM
FT                   LSKVELSDKKKDLVGDLSGGQQRRLSLLLSLLNNPRLLFLDEPTTGMDLASIDNFWKLL
FT                   KDRSCTSVIVTHDFNQIDQFFSRVLILKNGYILADESVAEIHKTGKTIEQFYRDLSNLE
FT                   EEHD"
FT   gene            411043..411648
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0377"
FT   CDS             411043..411648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0377"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0377"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09563"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV84"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV84"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09563.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNILLSIAVFIGVIGNSLATFSKRISSEIEFYKLESSFSNYSIV
FT                   NYLLSQSLVQVLLNGLIFAVVTLVATIFFRLPLSNLLIYQFILLMFMGMYFSFIGFVIG
FT                   VRVDSKVIDTISFPIIVLASITIIPFSHLAVESDFVNTVSTIQKIFPGYYYSQIVNSLV
FT                   TSKEIQITDVLLFVLTIVINLLPLYLLIPDKKSLKMNK"
FT   gene            complement(412000..412203)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0378"
FT   CDS             complement(412000..412203)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0378"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0378"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10100"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008462"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV85"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10100.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLEEKFNQAKGSVKEGVGKLTGDTKTQAEGVAEKVASKAKEVAE
FT                   DAKEAVEGAIEGVKNIIKKDDK"
FT   gene            complement(412385..413014)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0379"
FT   CDS             complement(412385..413014)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0379"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF421) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04239"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0379"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09611"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV86"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV86"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09611.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFFITIAIKLALGLVSLVFVINVTGKGNLAPNSATDQVQNFILG
FT                   GIIGGVIYNSSITILQYAVILIIWTILILLLKWLNTNVSYIKHLIDGKPTIIIKNGQLN
FT                   PEACRSKGLSAADVALKLRSQGVFQLKEVKRAVIEQNGQLIIVRMGDENPKYPIVTDGV
FT                   VQVEILETVGKTEEWLMDELKKEGFDDVSDIFIAEYDKGEINVVTY"
FT   gene            complement(413014..413466)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0380"
FT   CDS             complement(413014..413466)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0380"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0380"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11000"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV87"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021707"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV87"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11000.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFYSYDYVLSQISQQNWTMILISTLLVFVTGFFAFKAYKNKQGS
FT                   KFRELSIISILTLVAFVLITISNFQNSQSNDNQFRSSLHFIEIVSKELGVEKEEVYVNT
FT                   SAMTDGAIIKVGKQFYRAIGGTEQDNYLLEKIELYKSDVELVEVEK"
FT   gene            413751..414299
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0381"
FT   CDS             413751..414299
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0381"
FT                   /product="putative membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10523"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV88"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV88"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10523.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFLNYNKDEKLEFNYKRACGLWLIVVAVIISVATLTGGKQIINM
FT                   PVFSIGYVISFFSINMNKKVLNRLSNGSSNTFQNKVSLYAIFLLFILMFLLGGPFFATE
FT                   NWRLIWLGALMATALHFFPYYFVHGKSMISLGLICVINISVGYIFTDIPLEVIAYIDSA
FT                   IKFVFGIYLLIFSKPSKQR"
FT   gene            414395..414787
FT                   /pseudo
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0382"
FT                   /note="Ribosomal-protein-alanine acetyltransferase,
FT                   authentic frameshift; this gene contains a frame shift
FT                   which is not the result of sequencing error"
FT   gene            415141..416391
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0383"
FT   CDS             415141..416391
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0383"
FT                   /product="proton/sodium-glutamate symport protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00375"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0383"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10970"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV89"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV89"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10970.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIFSLWSKVSLGLQLLIALVLGVLVALVWPQFSAFYQFLGQAFI
FT                   SLINMVIIPLVFPVVVVAVAGVIGKKSFGKLLTKSLLYFFGVTTVITLLFVFAAYYLGF
FT                   GQGVNIGQTGGNIDGIAKSIQLNEFFLSFIPANIVKSLSEGALLPIIVFAIFLGYGLGS
FT                   LKEDKSQKFIDLLQIWIEAIYKIVSVIVKLSPIGIFGFIAKDVATTGVDKLVGLGQFVA
FT                   GTYLAYAVLALVIFPLIALISGVPYLTSIRQNWSLLTLAFVSGSSSVVLPPLLKDLKKQ
FT                   GHDEHVIDLLVPLGYTFNLEGAAVYFSVATIFIAHAYGIAFSISGLFFTILLLTLVGKT
FT                   AATVPSGAIVVLLAAAPQLGLPVEGVALIFAVDFFVNAGRTALNVLGQALTVSVIEKTE
FT                   GHVVEESKSSKLAVRYS"
FT   gene            416406..417344
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0384"
FT   CDS             416406..417344
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0384"
FT                   /product="putative carboxylate-amine/thiol ligase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0384"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10210"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV90"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011761"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013816"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV90"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10210.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQAKVYVIHENLEWTQHLVKWLEEKDVPYELWDLSSGILDLQSP
FT                   PPTGIFYNRMSASSHTRGHRYAPEFTEQVLAWLEAHGRKVVNGSGAINLEISKIKQYLK
FT                   LSEAGIASPETVAVLGQENILEAARKLNIYPLITKHNRAGKGLGVQLFNSESELEAYVD
FT                   SPAFEPSVDGITLLQAYIKPVDGRIRRSEFINQKFLYTVSIDSSDGFQLCPADGCQIGQ
FT                   RPAQLETSDKFQITDPLPASQRQAYETFLAQAGIDVAAIEWVESEAGQIYVYDVNTNTN
FT                   YNPTAEEKAGVFAHQHLAEYLKNELVASYSE"
FT   gene            417623..421849
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0385"
FT   CDS             417623..421849
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0385"
FT                   /product="exo-beta-D-fructosidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.80"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00251;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00746; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02368; match to protein family HMM PF07501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07554; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08244; match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0385"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10742"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV91"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001362"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003343"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008964"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011040"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013148"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013189"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013320"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023296"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025883"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV91"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10742.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNRQEKVCKNWFMRKSGKRWVFGCALLAFGAFLLDGGGVVYADE
FT                   GNTNPAPAQVLQADSSAVSEAESGQTAAPTGNADKTENLVAGETAPTAATEADGQDAAV
FT                   ESANQKADKENQVTANAKESKQEEDEQPAAKEVASEKLPAVETVDKQTGFNTNLAEAKG
FT                   DKNGVWEVREQGLYSDARGKGDSFLYSQSQGKDFVYSTDVTFLSKEGAAALIFRSNNNP
FT                   DDKSSYAVNIDGGSNNVKFWRWQGGRDYQFINEKHIEPTDDNKYRLKVVSIGSWVSYYV
FT                   NDILVASSGDYTLQRDDKGQNTYLSEGYFGLLNWNSELLFQNTFYKEITPQSNPELEDI
FT                   RVTSSVGKVEQKGQFTAPITIQYVKHDAETVDLTVVAKNPAAKVSVTDAAGRVYSDLKN
FT                   IPLAVGANYLTVTGTVTDADGQEVSLTYRLNVHRRQADEVYYNELYRGQYHYSVKDGWA
FT                   NDPNGLVYYKGAYHFFYQFYDDTKWGPMHWGHATSKDLIHWEEQPIAFYPDVNGAMFSG
FT                   SIVADTTNSSGLFDDDQGGLVALITADGNGQRIKLAYSKDEGRTWTKLDQIAADWTDDP
FT                   LQSQDFRDPKVFRWEGKWFMVVAGGPLRIYSSDNLRNWKVESTYADLHTECPDLYPLLA
FT                   DDGSLKWVLSRGGRSYKVGDFRQMEGKWTFVPDAEFAQADQVMNFGKDSYAAMTYYVQD
FT                   FGSKANPTLPDIIASNWMNTWEDYCNLVADTVGQKFNGTFNLNLKLGLIKQDGSYRLTQ
FT                   TPITAYQSLRQEDKAVLYKDVEVSEKNGLLKDFSGDQYEIVSTFRPSETTKKVGFNLRV
FT                   GDGEVTRVTYDLEKETLSIDRSQSGILLSNKFAQVDSQSVKRNADGSIDLHLYVDRSSL
FT                   EVFAKGYTVAGANQIFPAPNSLAASVFVEGGAAKADIALYPLKGIWKDKQAVTKPLELV
FT                   QASPVTNNIYVGDTLDLKAYIMPASVSQAVSWSVDQPDLVSVTKDGNKLRVTALQRGVV
FT                   KVTATSKENPSLSKVFTINISRNDFKTNVPDLKAVSGKWYVDGESLYNQNTSANDYYMG
FT                   GQKIPFPEYNLDVELKYQKGLINIFYASENVDPRNAYSIQFGDNDKIRLYRFMGETIAE
FT                   NSMNGKRLNDGQFHHVKLVKTKNGVSVSVDGVEYLNHQFDAVEPYYNDAYVGLGLWDGD
FT                   LEARNFFVTNLHAPAVNKASLQKVVDSTASLDPSLYTDETVQAYQSALARAQSLLADEK
FT                   AEQTDLDRAEQDLKAALAALAVKPSHQVTPEEGIKDLVEEKPFLEIVMEEIAYQTREQE
FT                   NSELARGQRRILVAGQKGQKRVFVEVLNGQRTVLGQEVLSLAVDELVEVGSKVVAESAK
FT                   QPLTRTQPQALKQGEEEKVIPSPRLQPAPDSALPKTATQEDKFLPLAGLAFLGMGLLAG
FT                   RKKQED"
FT   gene            complement(421998..422834)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0386"
FT   CDS             complement(421998..422834)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0386"
FT                   /product="Multidrug-efflux transporter 2 regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00376"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0386"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10053"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV92"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000551"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009061"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011256"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV92"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10053.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKILRIGEFSQINQISIQTLRFYDQIGLLKPYKVDPETNYRYYH
FT                   INQSSLVDSIQYLRQLNFSLEDIKEILSDKDHFQLHQFIEERYQRLLEEKENLEKQIQE
FT                   IEIFRSGARIYGEKQSEQELEILTFPDRQLLTFEIDQNIYQMKSEEYELALRCFKQEIL
FT                   RYSPFFTHFSRVGSIMKQEDFQKERWISKQLCLFHHTPNELPHLNRILLPAGNYAVAYC
FT                   PSFADELKALPHFYQDLSQAGYTPVGDYICEVIHEQPQLQEQHRDMFIRMQVQIEN"
FT   gene            422921..423955
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0387"
FT   CDS             422921..423955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0387"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01113"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0387"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09704"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV93"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV93"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09704.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNTKIRAVQYGCGKMSKVIFKYLLDHGVEIVGAIDNKPAVVGQD
FT                   VGDFAELGYKTGVLISDNAERVFGECDADIAIVTIASYMPEMYDFFETAIKHGVNIITT
FT                   CEEAIYPWTTSPSETNRLDKLAKKYGVTVMGSGMQDIYWINMPCLAMSGLNHIQKVKGI
FT                   VSYNVEDYGLALAEAHGAGYDSERFEKEIASAESLPSYMWNAAEAICSKMNWTIQDISQ
FT                   KSVPYILDEDVYSETLGRTVPAGQVTGMSAVTTIHTHQGIELEVECIGKVYRENDGDMC
FT                   DWEITGEPNLVFSVSKPDTVALTCATIVNRIPSVLDAPAGYVTSELARDLAYPTYPLHT
FT                   YVEK"
FT   gene            complement(424014..427271)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0388"
FT   CDS             complement(424014..427271)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0388"
FT                   /product="LPXTG cell wall surface protein, zinc
FT                   carboxypeptidase family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10650"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV94"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000834"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV94"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10650.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDTYKKRLYTQVLSLSAAALLAVLAQGNVAADTLNPTEAPQEAS
FT                   PVSSLVENPTLVSAEKTEDHSDQPQADTADKENQPVAESDKTTSETATSPATGAENKKE
FT                   TSSENTTAPDKSETRVASSEDSKVQLADSKVYMSEKANIEETVQEQGAKANKINWTLDN
FT                   KPISEWKTWKMEDGTFSGDPFVTIEEKAEGNDLKLSLKFNELFGQDLSLRTPNNIRRTY
FT                   RNFMGNHELVGVSEDLGLTIRKNIVLRPYEDFHTHDEMLASIEKSRQEAKDDRLVQIET
FT                   IGKSAQGRDVKLGIISSDQKSIDDYLNTTNPKALTKPAEMLAALKNGTLDYKLPVLINN
FT                   THADEQPAIDIITGLFNTFATKDTISFQTTDANGLAKNVTLSVKELLKKFIFLFDFTEN
FT                   PDGDVANTRALANGIDPNRDTSYQANPETRTVAGLINKWNPIALYDIHGFVKEFLIEPA
FT                   TPPHDPNFEYDLLSENMLENAHHMGRAGVANSKYDSYIIPKLDWGDGWDDSFSGYTGVY
FT                   AMYHGILGHTIEIPEGNQESYKAGYHAVLGGISYLSQNPDKLMEMRLNFYLRGINKVED
FT                   PKAENELVGPDGKVVGRIKNGQKKFFPDYYVIPMGLDKNNDSQQAFNMIEYFKRNGVTL
FT                   KELKEDVGNYKKGDLVVDMAQAKRGYANHILYKGSNESAWSAMYAELLVNFPDMRGFKA
FT                   EAVFKDKLFDGKLGDVTALRATRTSEINHSAPYYVIANTSDSAVKAVNQAIRQGKKVYL
FT                   TDDGYIVDTPTFENLLGDYAIYGDALYKVPNGPSLKALKVYSPHHQFYWAGVDSPTHTA
FT                   LALKNLGFDLVDTPEEADVVVLESNNFDKSLVGLKPTIVVGGSAMQRLEKLGLIDGFDA
FT                   EKFSGGSDFEGLMKAIIDDQDPLTSGYNKNDLFYSNSGNWIAKAPANFKTLATIAGSDY
FT                   YIAGWWPGNEKLANKIVAISGKYNENPLFVYAGNPTNRLHTIHFYRWISNAVFGSQLAN
FT                   LTDYILPSPTPNPIPQPQPLTPPTYQAPSKTYQAPNQTRLDFKPATKVDPVQEISLTNS
FT                   RDSLPKTGTQEMTEGFKLASILIACSAGLFLLKKKED"
FT   gene            427586..427852
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0389"
FT   CDS             427586..427852
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0389"
FT                   /product="possible phosphoserine phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01842"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0389"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11106"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV95"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022986"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV95"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11106.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAIITVVGKDRSGIVAGVSTKIAELGLNIDDISQTVLDEFFTMM
FT                   AVVSSEEKQDFAALRSEFESFGQTLNVKINIQSAAIFDAMYNI"
FT   gene            427863..429200
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0390"
FT   CDS             427863..429200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0390"
FT                   /product="glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (NAD(P)+)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0390"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09493"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007841"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AV96"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09493.1"
FT                   /translation="MDIRQVTETIAMIEEQNFDIRTITVGISLLDCIDTDINRAAEKVY
FT                   QKITTKAKNLVAVGDEIAAELGIPIVNKRVSVTPISLIGAATDAKDYIPLAKALDRAAK
FT                   EIGVDFIGGFSALVQKGYQKGDEILINSIPKALAETDKVCSSVNIGSTKTGINMTAVAD
FT                   MGRIIKETAQLSDMGAAKLVVFANAVEDNPFMAGAFHGVGEADVVINVGVSGPGVVKRA
FT                   LEKVRGESFDVVAETVKKTAFKITRIGQLVGQMASERLGVKFGIVDLSLAPTPAVGDSV
FT                   ARVLEEMGLETVGTHGTTAALALLNDQVKKGGVMACNQVGGLSGAFIPVSEDEGMIAAV
FT                   QNGSLNLEKLEAMTAICSVGLDMIAIPEATPAETIAAMIADEAAIGVINQKTTAVRIIP
FT                   KGKEGDMIEFGGLLGTAPVMKVNQASSAAFIARGGQIPAPIHSFKN"
FT   gene            429295..429945
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0391"
FT   CDS             429295..429945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0391"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0391"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09960"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV97"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV97"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09960.1"
FT                   /translation="MFNTIGRAQGWSDTPLTAEGERGIRALGIGLKKSGLSFVKAYSSD
FT                   SGRTIQTMGIVLEELGLTGQIPYTFDKRIREWCFGSFDGAYGGELFHGAIPRVLKTDDY
FT                   KELSLPDLANGLVEVDTAGWAEPWDKLSGRILEGFEAIAKDIEASGGGNALVVSHSMTI
FT                   GTLAYLIDEEIKKNSGVENGSVTVVEYANGKLSIESLGDVSYRQVGAEVLNSR"
FT   gene            430010..430696
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0392"
FT   CDS             430010..430696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0392"
FT                   /product="phosphoglycerate mutase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.4.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00300"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0392"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09668"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV98"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013078"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029033"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV98"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09668.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTRLYIVRHGKTMFNTIGRAQGWSDTPLTDEGERGIRELGLGL
FT                   KDAGIDFKRAYSSDSGRTIQTMGIILEELGLRDKIPYRTDKRIREWCFGSFDGAYDGEL
FT                   FMGVMPRVFHVEHVHQLSYPELAEGLVEVDTAGWAESWPKLSGRILDGFESIAKEVESL
FT                   GGGNALIVSHGMTIGTFAWLIDHTTPRGLGLHNGSVTIVDYEDGKFTIDRIGDMSYREV
FT                   GAKVME"
FT   gene            430758..431498
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0393"
FT   CDS             430758..431498
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0393"
FT                   /product="D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.16.4"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0393"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10377"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AV99"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003709"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009045"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AV99"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10377.1"
FT                   /translation="MTILLLLILTLVIGGTVIYFRPSLLKNLLSHVHVSSQVSSSTKPS
FT                   SSKSSELTSSDSDLPKVSSADWNLVLVNRDNLQEEKMPSLTQVGEIRVDSRIAENTRQF
FT                   LAAAQAVAPGEILISGYRSRAEQEELFNENVAAEEAKGLSHEEAVSAVQKQIQIPGASE
FT                   HQTGLAIDMSVPEGLEDELAAKIAQLAPQYGFVLRYPEGKSNITGVDFEHWHYRYVGVE
FT                   NAQYMQKHNLVLEEYIALLKAAEK"
FT   gene            431617..432201
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0394"
FT   CDS             431617..432201
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0394"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0394"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11150"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVA0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024257"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVA0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11150.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKGQKLVLLLPLWILVLCGDWAVLSGVVRFSLLEKLILIGGTGI
FT                   GLFFATWGILKSKQNEVRERKIFSIKEKLNGILVLSASSIYTLGIWLSTPSAGLLKEIV
FT                   MALGLLVQLIFLVYFISRKADEQADERFYANLSKAAMTAFASSIVVLLTLALLLTIVKG
FT                   LYIPGGIFFIVAGVLVLLFNFVFMYLESRGA"
FT   gene            432198..432413
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0395"
FT   CDS             432198..432413
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0395"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, Cro/CI family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0395"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11007"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVA1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVA1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11007.1"
FT                   /translation="MMGKASNLITSLKSTRESRGMTQQELAERIGVRRETILHLENNRY
FT                   NPSLEMALKIARVFDLKIEDLFELKE"
FT   gene            432516..432839
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0396"
FT   CDS             432516..432839
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0396"
FT                   /product="Transcriptional regulator, PadR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01047;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0396"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVA2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09356.1"
FT                   /translation="MSELTEKLRRVYVPMTETGFYILFCLQKERHGYSITQKVKELTDG
FT                   RLSISPGTMYGTLSKMEKDGLIAFVREEEKRKLYQITDLGQKILNLEIQRIERLYRNSK
FT                   EDV"
FT   gene            432839..433411
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0397"
FT   CDS             432839..433411
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0397"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0397"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11052"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVA3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021359"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVA3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11052.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMKVVYRIFTIADYDREAAYLKKMHGQGWKLKKVNYSPFIIAVR
FT                   YTFEKTSPQEVAYQLDFRPIKKSERDSYYQLFKDCGWEHITNFNQFSYFRKPASQLDAE
FT                   SDLEIYNDAWSKLEMVKRLLIWRFLPALVALFFATYLVLSVAQKGSNVDWLVKCILLID
FT                   TVLLFILFGQLVHIGLSFWRMKQELKD"
FT   gene            433435..434292
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0398"
FT   CDS             433435..434292
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0398"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter ATP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0398"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09260"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVA4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVA4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09260.1"
FT                   /translation="MKARIMMKETIIEVQGLKKKFKEQEALAGIDFSIQEGEIFGFLGP
FT                   SGSGKTTTINILTGQLKADAGTAHVLSETVEDLKVEVLEQIGIVSDTSGFYEKMSLYNN
FT                   LKAYAMIFGVDMKKVDELLQKVGLYDSRNKVAEKLSTGMKQRMLLVRALINQPKLLFLD
FT                   EPTSGLDPSTSRTIHDLLLELKAQGTTIFLTTHDMQEATLLCDRLALLHKGKLVEVGSP
FT                   HEIIQKYNTDKKVRLEYVDLTTKTVAFEELQGGMDLSTVISIHSCEPTLEDVFITLTGG
FT                   TLNV"
FT   gene            434285..435013
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0399"
FT   CDS             434285..435013
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0399"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0399"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVA5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVA5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10159.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKLKGMIWLRGQVTLANKSILLQVLMPVFFVFLYKFIFSLNGA
FT                   GQELGADRLATLLMNISLPFSLAMSVGTPIIIILAEEREKHNLQSLRLAGVTAGQYILS
FT                   ALIWPAIIGIFYIIVTPILIGAKLSNQVFSYSLVLLLTLLVLIFFFLMVGLLCKNQVMA
FT                   QSLSVPAMLLVAFIPMFSNMNEDLFKVLRYSFLGLFTIFMKDWSNFQFWSGELLALVLW
FT                   LLLFAGLSFYLMSRMKSLDD"
FT   gene            435177..436211
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0400"
FT   CDS             435177..436211
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hrcA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0400"
FT                   /product="heat-inducible transcription repressor HrcA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01628;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00331"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0400"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10453"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVA6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002571"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005104"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021153"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029016"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVA6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10453.1"
FT                   /translation="MVTERQNEILNLIIDIFTKTHEPVGSKALQDSINSSSATIRNDMA
FT                   ALEKQGLLEKAHTSSGRKPSVAGFQYFVKHSLSFDRLAENELYEVIKAFDHEFFNLEDI
FT                   LQQAADLLAKLSGCTVVALDVEPSRQRLTAFDIVVLSQHTALAVFTLDESNTITSQFMI
FT                   PRNFLREDLDRLKALVQERFLGQTVLDIHYKIRTEIPQIIQRYFTTTDNVIHLFEHIFG
FT                   DIFKENVIVSGKVGLLNFSDLKAYQFFDDSQKVAFEIRDSLAEDQMQSVRVADSRESCL
FT                   SDLTIISSKFLIPYRGFGILAVIGPVNLDYQRVVSQVNVINRVLTMKLTDFYRYLSSNH
FT                   YEVH"
FT   gene            436247..436780
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0401"
FT   CDS             436247..436780
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="grpE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0401"
FT                   /product="co-chaperone GrpE"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01025"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0401"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10272"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVA7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000740"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009012"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013805"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVA7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10272.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKHKHEEHPEDVEVKETVETAEQAESASPEKSELELANERADDF
FT                   ENKYLRAHAEMQNIQRRANEERQLLQRYRSQDLAKAILPSLDNLERALAVEGLTDDVKK
FT                   GLEMVQESLVHALKEEGIEEIPADGEFDHNYHMAIQTVPADDEHPADTIAQVFQKGYKL
FT                   HDRILRPAMVVVYN"
FT   gene            437031..438854
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0402"
FT   CDS             437031..438854
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0402"
FT                   /product="DnaK chaperone protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00012;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR02350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0402"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10760"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVA8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012725"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013126"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018181"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029047"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029048"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVA8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10760.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIIGIDLGTTNSAVAVLEGTESKIIANPEGNRTTPSVVSFKNG
FT                   EIIVGDAAKRQAVTNPDTVISIKSKMGTSEKVSANGKEYTPQEISAMILQYLKGYAEEY
FT                   LGEKVTKAVITVPAYFNDAQRQATKDAGKIAGLEVERIVNEPTAAALAYGLDKTDKEEK
FT                   ILVFDLGGGTFDVSILELGDGVFDVLATAGDNKLGGDDFDQKIIDHMVAEFKKENGIDL
FT                   STDKMALQRLKDAAEKAKKDLSGVTSTQISLPFITAGAAGPLHLEMTLTRAKFDDLTRD
FT                   LVERTKTPVRQALSDAGLSLSEIDEVILVGGSTRIPAVVEAVKAETGKEPNKSVNPDEV
FT                   VAMGAAIQGGVITGDVKDVVLLDVTPLSLGIETMGGVFTKLIDRNTTIPTSKSQVFSTA
FT                   ADNQPAVDIHVLQGERPMAADNKTLGRFQLTDIPAAPRGIPQIEVTFDIDKNGIVSVKA
FT                   KDLGTQKEQTIVIQSNSGLTDEEIDRMMKDAEANAEADKKRKEEVDLRNEVDQAIFATE
FT                   KTIKETEGKGFDAERDAAQAALDDLKKAQEDNKLDEMKAKLEALNEKAQGLAVKLYEQA
FT                   AAAQQAQAGAEGAQATGNAGDDVVDGEFTEK"
FT   gene            439070..439702
FT                   /gene="thiJ-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0403"
FT   CDS             439070..439702
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="thiJ-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0403"
FT                   /product="4-methyl-5(beta-hydroxyethyl)-thiazole
FT                   monophosphate synthesis protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0403"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVA9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09364.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKVLCIIYPNFSLYEVVCLTNTLALSFGIEIDYVGSDRGIITSE
FT                   DGLACQPTRTLDEVVIEDYSCVILPGMINIAPALHDEKLISFLRSLNQQEILIAAISSA
FT                   PILLAKAGLLKDTKFTGGIWQNFFDYFEFLPRENFKAKAVLQDKNIITAVGFAHQEFAR
FT                   KVLLSLGLVGNAENYFKERNQYSEEELIFNLSEEEFAEMKQNIKNNF"
FT   gene            439999..441144
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0404"
FT   CDS             439999..441144
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaJ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0404"
FT                   /product="DnaJ chaparone protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00226;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00684; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01556; match to protein family HMM TIGR02349"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0404"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09817"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVB0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001305"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001623"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002939"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008971"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012724"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018253"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVB0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09817.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSYMNNTEYYDRLGVSKNASQDEIKRAYRKLSKKYHPDINKDPG
FT                   AEDKYKEVQEAYETLSDEQKRAAYDQYGAAGANGGFGGGAGGFGGFDGSGFGGFEDIFS
FT                   SFFGGGSSRNPNAPRQGDDLQYRVNLKFEEAIFGTEKEIKYNREASCRTCSGSGAKPGT
FT                   SPVTCGRCHGSGVINVDTQTPLGMMRRQVTCDVCHGRGKEIKEPCMTCHGTGHEKQAHS
FT                   VHVKIPAGVETGQQVRLAGQGEAGFNGGPYGDLYVVVNVEPSDKFERDGSTIYYKLNLN
FT                   FVQAALGDSVDVPTVHGDVELNIPEGTQTGKRFRLRGKGAPSLRGGGMGDQYVTVNVVT
FT                   PTGLNDKQKAALKDFAAAGNISVNPKKKGFFDHIKDAFDGE"
FT   gene            441373..444945
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0405"
FT   CDS             441373..444945
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0405"
FT                   /product="Beta-N-acetylhexosaminidase precursor"
FT                   /EC_number="3.2.1.52"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00728;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00746; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04650; match to protein family HMM PF07501;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0405"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10383"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVB1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015883"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVB1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10383.1"
FT                   /translation="MVFHREQRFSIRKFSVGAASVLIGITMAGQVVSAEELPTTQSNVV
FT                   APADSTEVKATAEVATSSPAQDKSTVEEASGVNSVNNSEATPSTSAPAESNIDIPKQDK
FT                   TPEKDATGEAEKRNDSEEKAGLPTDAPKGQESDRVDEKLAMRKMISVDAGRKYFSPEQL
FT                   KEIVDKAKRYGFTDMHLLLGNDGLRFQLDDMSLTVGGKTYSSEDVKKAIEKGTNDYYND
FT                   PNGNHLTQAEMTDLIDYAKRQGIGLVPTINSPGHMDAILNAMKELGIEKPNFDYFGKES
FT                   ARTVDLNNQPAVDFTKALIEKYAAYFAGKTDIFNIGLDEYANDATNAKGWQVLQADKYY
FT                   PGEGYPEKGYEKFIAYANDLAKIVKRNGLKPMAFNDGIYYNSDQSFGEFDKDIIVSYWT
FT                   GGWGGYDVASSKLLSEKGHKILNTNDAWYYVLGRNADGQGWYNLDQGLKGIASTPITSV
FT                   PKSEGADIPIIGGMVAAWADEPSARFSPSRLYKLMRRFADQNAEYFAANYQDAEKELAA
FT                   VPSDLASKYTPESIARLKEAEKAVKELDSHLSRSKQEEIDLAVARLKEAREHLQPTPDY
FT                   QKVLDAQAEREKLAKSKVISIDAGRKYFSLDQLKRIIDKASELGYSDLHLLVGNDGMRF
FT                   MLDDMTVEANGKTYTSDEVKEAILAGTKAYYDDPNGNALSQKEMDELIAYAKGKGIGLI
FT                   PALNSPGHMDALLVAMEKLGIQNPQAYFDTLSKTTLDLENEEAKSLTKALIGKYMDYFA
FT                   GKTKIFNYGTDEYANDATNAQGWYYLKYYNLYGKFAEYANSLAATAKERGLQPMAFNDG
FT                   FYYEDKDDVEFDKDVLISYWSKGWWGYNLASPQYLASKGYKFLNTNGDWYYILGQKPED
FT                   GGGFLQKALDNTEKTPFNQLASTKYPEVDLPTVGSMIAIWADRPQAEYKEEEIFQLMTA
FT                   FADHNKDYFKANYGPIQEEIAKIPTDLSIYTPESVAALKAAQDEINWELSRMKQEEVDK
FT                   LAAKLKVARENLKPITYNGSADEEEVRALVEYKPYLDIQTEEISFETKEVANPNLEKGQ
FT                   RKIVQVGIKGEKTNLVEISARDGSTKLVESFVSKDAVAEIVEIGTKEADSAKMGGRQVQ
FT                   PAPLVTPSVKGSSPISQVSKKEEGLKPTQTKQPIAEKLSQPSAQAVAKDNKLPQTGTTS
FT                   AWPITLLGTALALIGLGGRKKRKG"
FT   gene            complement(445106..445579)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0406"
FT   CDS             complement(445106..445579)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0406"
FT                   /product="MutT/nudix family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00293"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0406"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09653"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVB2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000086"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015797"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020084"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVB2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09653.1"
FT                   /translation="MLADISFQEEHRRFRYKAAALIIEEGAVAFMTNPDESYFYPLGGA
FT                   VQLGESSQEAVKREIQEETGQEYEIDRLVFIHENFFQQETGRLAGLDCHEICFYYLMKP
FT                   KGQQFPSLSENETVEWIPLEELQNHTAYPNFLPEQLPHIHQGIQHIITGKPGE"
FT   gene            445679..446428
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0407"
FT   CDS             445679..446428
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="truA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0407"
FT                   /product="tRNA pseudouridine synthase A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01416;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00071"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0407"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10196"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVB3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001406"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020094"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020095"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020097"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020103"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVB3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10196.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRYKAIISYDGHDFAGFQRQPHARSVQEEIEKTLTRINKGQPVV
FT                   IHGAGRTDSGVHALGQVLHFDLPEERDGEKLRFALDTQTPEDIDFISVEQVSDDFHSRY
FT                   NKHSKTYEFLVDIGRPKNPMMRHYATHYPYPLELSLLEEAITQLEGTHDFTGFTASGTS
FT                   VEDKVRTITEAKVRYDAERNFLVFTFSGNGFLYKQIRNMVGTLLKIGNKRMPVEQIQRI
FT                   LAEKDRHLAGPTAGPNGLYLKEIRYEE"
FT   gene            446803..452745
FT                   /gene="zmpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0408"
FT   CDS             446803..452745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="zmpB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0408"
FT                   /product="zinc metalloproteinase B"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00746;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04650; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07501; match to protein family HMM PF07580;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01167; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0408"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVB4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011098"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011505"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVB4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09866.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDFRKVQEKIQKFSIRKLSVGVGSVAIAALIFGSFLTSPAVAAD
FT                   EVGKTGQAHYTYIEEQELTEQEKERIKHELPSDLQSGENYYLIYRKQGKPTVLPQTGNN
FT                   GQPLLGILAGTAILAVLVFSRKKAGKLVGVLLIGALGQSLLLSPQVFALENKELASYNR
FT                   QVSISSGVSEADLAIEGYDYIGYFTASDLHSLKGTASASLTEESNHKNQLAVPENSKSG
FT                   RDVRGQEKQTELMEEEKPDQDISSQVGSISDSTPNPSSQGLHPNKETSKEENKTNPNQS
FT                   EKNSSSKGEPEVQPEKPAYTKPIGTAGDTAPVEPALPAYTGSVNGEPEVQPEKPAYTEP
FT                   IGTAGDTAPVEPTLPAYTGSVNGEPEVQPEKPAYTGPVGTAGDTAPVEPALPAYTGSVN
FT                   GEPEVQPEKPAYTGPVGTAGDTAPVEPALPAYTGSVNGEPEVQPEKPAYTGPVGTAGEI
FT                   APVEPALPEYTGGVNGEPTVQAELPSLHTDVKLETIEPKVVHKTDDSKYLDEETTVEGT
FT                   PGQKEIVTSYEVLDGKRISEPQTTERTLHEAVDTVVTRGTKTRVNKEELNKQLALAAAV
FT                   DPAVYTNQSYQQLQAIKNMAESVYQTSSSQDEVDAGVNQLKQALADLLALKTTPTLTVS
FT                   EVKKDELQKSAQIQYQLTDRDQAFTSAHVRLKKDGQLIAEQNLATDQLTASFSGLDYYT
FT                   PYDIETTLSYDLGNGSESKELARETVQLDLKKVELKSITNVALMKVENGQTKLMPTLAE
FT                   KPANLDQYYLHFTSDQFKDTVLPVTSIEEVVVDNQPVFKIKAQLPDLLQRSATGLQNSF
FT                   DFYLEKAKKREGNVYYDFQDLLDGIKENPSGTFILGRSISAKLIDKPANSKSYLPGEFK
FT                   GQLIGGQNGERHAILDLAHPLFDTITGGTVKDIDFKRVNMVYPDSQAGDTIATIAARLK
FT                   NKGVIENVNVQGYLEGRDHIAGLVNNIEGQSRVENVSFKGRIKSKGGNSVTAGIAGTNA
FT                   MSLVKRAYVEADIWVKSGQNAGMLVAQNFTDYSGSGWGNWGRLMQSVAKGKLEDAGSRN
FT                   SAGIAASIWPYGTINDTVSYATVVNGKELFSSDNEITDAWMGQKLQNLFGVQGQSSGTK
FT                   TGKDAKFRRLTEAEAEQKVKSYQITALDQSSANEVTTEKLNAAILRTSAFQDKPGYKAE
FT                   NEQLYQNLERFMPFYNQEFLIHEANKLVDAGKAGDLLIKKVLAVQALKGNQFVAGGTDA
FT                   DKILVHFADGSKTIYNLQNQAQFKQTALPEYQIAELGTVYTPNHSTAVKEDLLTQLTES
FT                   LKSFELYSDEVYRSVGLPNDNDRVNKVKRLFLDESLAEVKANLQDMLGKLLANEWTRFH
FT                   ADNPAVNEALKAKIEENKTSIMLGLTYLNRYYDLKFGDYNLKELVLFKPDFYGEKVPLL
FT                   DRLIRIGRSTENQLKGADNVNMFARQLKAESKSNDLVAYLDYNRRLLTDFADMDSWFKD
FT                   ATRGFIQFEERQSEVEEIKSAKYRVFDNLNSEYFSNYILPLLTLKNTRLAILSNYSTMA
FT                   FVNRDKRRSWSDERFNARIKEVATQHRNHVDTWYKLLSDDIKSRMVKQNVTAVWDGFDV
FT                   EGRGWIDVNGNDNKGNPYAPSREFFNLVGGRAGGWYKSNGYGAHAAGSIRVNFEAFDLL
FT                   TEYGVSVFTHELTHVNDSYIYLGGHGRRQGIGPEGYAQGLLQSPVPGQPGWGALGLNMA
FT                   FERPNDGSLIFNSSPSLFKNRADIDHYMKGYNDTLMLLDYLEGQAVVDKGNEVAAKWFK
FT                   KVEPKVVDARTQYDVVRELTAEEKAAMSVSSVEDLVDQGLLSNRAVDNRTYNPADYDSS
FT                   YIAIDFMTGIYGGGQNNTGAPGALMFKHNTFRIWGYYGYEKGFVSYASNKHRKTANEQG
FT                   VTGLSDNFIIKQISEGEFETMEAFKKAYFRQVAEKAQTSGIKPVTVNGKVYSTYEELKA
FT                   GFAEAVDKDLKKSRVDERATKDFKYAVFTQLLKNTNSFMDENSIWGS"
FT   gene            453129..453890
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0409"
FT   CDS             453129..453890
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0409"
FT                   /product="pyridoxine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0409"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVB5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029056"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVB5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09285.1"
FT                   /translation="MKDKLILALSGNDIFSGGGLHADLATYTVNGLHGFVAVTCLTAMT
FT                   NKGFEVIPVEEEVFAQQLASLKDVPFSAIKIGLLPNLQIAEQALAFVKQHADIPVVLDP
FT                   VLVCKENHDLEVSALREEIIKFFPYVSIITPNLAEAQLLTQKEIKTLGDMQVAAKELYD
FT                   LGAKHVVIKGGNRLSKERAVDVYYDGRDFEVLESPVLASNNTGAGCTFASSIASQLLLG
FT                   KSPLAAVQFSKDFVYGAIQRSDQYGVVQYEK"
FT   gene            453880..454362
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0410"
FT   CDS             453880..454362
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0410"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0410"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11037"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVB6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVB6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11037.1"
FT                   /translation="MRNNKVKKIVILAFITALSVVLGNFLKIPTPTGFLTLLDAGIYFT
FT                   AFYFGRKEAAIVGGLSGFLIDLIAGYPQWMFFSLICHGLQGFFAGLEGKSRYFGLVLAA
FT                   VSMVGGYALFDSIMNGVGAGLAGILGNFMQNVFGLVVGYVLYKAFPESLKKMVTVK"
FT   gene            454375..454938
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0411"
FT   CDS             454375..454938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0411"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR01440"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04260;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0411"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10451"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006340"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVB7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10451.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLDKIGAETRQILQDVLDKASLDEGDVFVLGLSSSEVMGGHIGR
FT                   NSSLEVGQVIVKTVLDILEEKGIFLAVQGCEHLNRALVVERSLAKKKDLEIVNVLPTLH
FT                   AGGSGQLAAFQYMKDPVEVEFIVAQAGLDIGDTAIGMHVKHVQIPIRPKLKSVGAAHVT
FT                   ALASRPKLIGGSRAAYREDKIRKD"
FT   gene            455027..456310
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0412"
FT   CDS             455027..456310
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="tig"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0412"
FT                   /product="trigger factor"
FT                   /EC_number="5.2.1.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00254;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05697; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05698; match to protein family HMM TIGR00115"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0412"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10116"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVB8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001179"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005215"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008880"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008881"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027304"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVB8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10116.1"
FT                   /translation="MSVSFEKKETNRGVLTFTISQEQIKPELDRVFNSVKKTINVPGFR
FT                   KGHLPRPVFNQKFGEEALYQDALNNLLPNAYEAAVKEAGIEVVAQPKIDVVSMEKGQDW
FT                   TISAEVVTKPEVKLGAYKDLEVSVEVSKEVTDEDVDARIERERNNLAELVLKEGPAAEG
FT                   DTVVIDFVGSVDGVEFDGGKGDNFSLGLGSGQFIPGFEDQLVGHKAGETVDVVVTFPED
FT                   YQAADLAGKEAKFVTTIHEVKEKEVPALDDELAKDIDEEVETLDELKEKYRKELAEGKE
FT                   AAYKDAVESAAIDLAVENAEIVELPEEMVHEEVHRSVNEFLGNMQRQGISPDMYFQITG
FT                   TTQEDLHKQHEADAEARTKTNLVIEAIAKAEGFEASAEEIEAEISSLANDYNMEADRVR
FT                   QLLSEDMLKHDITIKKAVEVITSTAKVK"
FT   gene            456471..457058
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0413"
FT   CDS             456471..457058
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0413"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase delta chain"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05066"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0413"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10698"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVB9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007759"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029757"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVB9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10698.1"
FT                   /translation="MELEVFAGQEKSELSMIEVARAILELRGRDHEMYFNDLVNEIQTY
FT                   LEKSNSEIREALPLFYTELNVDGSFIPLGDNKWGLRSWYAIDEVDEEIIALEETDEEDN
FT                   PKSRKKKRVNAFMDGDEDAIDYSDDDPEDEDSYEADPALNYDDENPDDEKNEADAYDAE
FT                   INEIAPDDLDEDVDINEEDDEFSDDDAEGEEE"
FT   gene            457209..457895
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0414"
FT   CDS             457209..457895
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0414"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0414"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10233"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVC0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020825"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVC0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10233.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKFILDRSLSDLGIESVVIGIAKNVNPHAELSPTFLKKKKEREE
FT                   WALNCDMEQVLQSPIIQGYEDILQRVGRSVKKNPPTVPALIKNIRHRGSLPSINTIIDI
FT                   YNVEALQSLLAIGGHDYNKIGEKIEFTVSQKEDTFLPILSKEKHVAKTDYVYRDDKGIL
FT                   AWLDIRDSDLYKFDDDTKDAIFIIQGNANTSVEMRLEALKRIQSDLKECMPDMKFDTLI
FT                   IKQSED"
FT   gene            458246..460762
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0415"
FT   CDS             458246..460762
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="secA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0415"
FT                   /product="preprotein translocase, SecA subunit"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00271;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01043; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02810; match to protein family HMM PF07516;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07517; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00963"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0415"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11046"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVC1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000185"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014018"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020937"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVC1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11046.1"
FT                   /translation="MANILRTIIENDKGELRKLEKMANKVIAYSDQMAALSDEELKAKT
FT                   DEFKQRYQNGESLDDLLYEAFAVVREGAKRVLGLYPYPVQIMGGIVLHHGDVPEMRTGE
FT                   GKTLTATMPVYLNALAGEGVHVVTVNEYLTERDATEMGELYSWLGLSVGINLAAKSPAE
FT                   KREAYACDITYSTNSEIGFDYLRDNMVVRAENMVQRPLNYALVDEVDSILIDEARTPLI
FT                   VSGPVSSETNQLYHMADSFVKSLNKDDYIIDVPSKTIGLSDSGIDKAESYFKLDNLYDI
FT                   ENVALTHFIDNALRANYIMILDIDYVVSEEQEILIVDQFTGRTMEGRRYSDGLHQAIEA
FT                   KEGVPVQDETKTSASITYQNLFRMYKKLSGMTGTAKTEEEEFRETYNIRVIPIPTNRPI
FT                   ARIDHEDLLYPSLESKFKAVVEDVKERHLKGQPVLVGTVAVETSDYLSKKLVAAGIPHE
FT                   VLNAKNHYREAQIIMNAGQRGAVTIATNMAGRGTDIKLGEGVRELGGLCVIGTERHESR
FT                   RIDNQLRGRSGRQGDPGESQFYLSLEDELMRRFGSERIKAVLDRFKLSEEESVIKSKMF
FT                   TRQVEAAQKRVEGNNYDTRKQVLQYDDVMREQREIIYAERHDVITANRDLAPEIHAMIK
FT                   RTIDRFVDGNSRAPQEEKLDSILYFAKYNLVPEESISLSDLQGLSDEEIKASLYERALE
FT                   VYNSQIAKLRDEEAVREFQKVLILRVVDNKWTDHIDALDQLRNAVGLRGYAQNNPVVEY
FT                   QSESFRMFNDMIGSIEFDVTRLMMKAQIHEQERPRTEHNIVTTATRNISAQESDLPADV
FT                   DLAKVGRNELCPCGSGKKFKNCHGRR"
FT   gene            460785..461816
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0416"
FT   CDS             460785..461816
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0416"
FT                   /product="phospho-2-dehydro-3-deoxyheptonate aldolase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.54"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00793;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00034"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0416"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10433"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVC2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006218"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006219"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVC2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10433.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFTTRGPIVDVEQVRTLSQLDEKALATKQVRDQELAAILRGEDK
FT                   RILLVIGPCSSDNEEAVLEYAKRLAALQEEVKKHVFIVMRVYTAKPRTNGDGYKGLIHQ
FT                   PDAAGAPDLMAGIKAVRHLHYRVITETGLTTADEMLYPENVSLVDDLVSYMAVGARSVE
FT                   NQQHRFVASGLSTPAGMKNPTSGNLSVMFNAIYAAQNKQTFLYRSQEVETSGNPLAHAI
FT                   LRGAIHANGKNEPNYHYEHLLEAIAAYEKLGLANPFIMVDTNHDNSGKQYLEQVRIVRE
FT                   TLLNRDWNEKIEQSVRGFMIESYLEDGRQDQPEVFGKSITDPCLGWNKTEQLIREIYSH
FT                   LEK"
FT   gene            461860..462294
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0417"
FT   CDS             461860..462294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="acpS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0417"
FT                   /product="holo-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.7"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01648;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00516; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0417"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11152"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVC3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002582"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008278"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVC3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11152.1"
FT                   /translation="MPIGRNAASSVGFPAEFCLILRTKMIIGHGIDIEELSSIQRAYEK
FT                   NARFAKKVLTEKEWFRFEELSGKRKIEYLAGRWSAKEAFSKAWGTGIGKLSFQDLEVLN
FT                   DERGAPVFTKTPFSGKVWVSISHAGTLVMASVILEERDEN"
FT   gene            462284..463390
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0418"
FT   CDS             462284..463390
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="alr"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0418"
FT                   /product="alanine racemase"
FT                   /EC_number="5.1.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01168; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0418"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVC4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011079"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020622"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029066"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVC4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09604.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSIHRPSQALVDLSAIHFNIEQLKAHLPQDVEKWAVVKANAYG
FT                   HGAVAVSSYIDDIVDGFCVSNIDEALELREGGLDKKILILGVSAIEVVPLAIQNKITLT
FT                   VASLEWLDLLEASSLSLQGLVVHLKVDSGMGRIGFRDRQPLQEAINRLQVAGVQVEGIF
FT                   THFATADEADASKFEEQLACFKGILAELDALPPIIHASNSATSLWHTDTVMNAVRLGDI
FT                   IYGLNPSGSVLELPYDIKPALSLVSELVHVKEVEAGADVGYGATYTADEGQFIGTIPLG
FT                   YADGWTRDMQGFDVLIDGQRCPIVGRISMDQITVRLPEKYPLGTPVVFIGKSGTESISA
FT                   TDVAEKRGTINYEVVCLISDRVPRIYKN"
FT   gene            463463..465478
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0419"
FT   CDS             463463..465478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0419"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04851; match to protein family HMM TIGR00643"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0419"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVC5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004609"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVC5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10175.1"
FT                   /translation="MNLHQPLSVLPGVGPKSAEKFAKLGIETLQDLLLYFPFRYEDFQS
FT                   KQVLDLEDGEKAVISGIVATPANVQYYGFKRNRLRFSIKQGEVILAVNFFNQPYLADKI
FT                   EVGANIAVFGKWDKAKASLTGMKLLAQVEDDLQPVYRVAQGISQISLIKLIKTAFDQGL
FT                   DLLIEENLPQVLLERYHLLSRAEAVRAMHFPKDLAEYKQALRRVKFEELFYFQMQLQVL
FT                   KMETKDVSNGLVLDWQEEQLQEKKSQLPFPLTGAQERALAEILSDLKSPAHMNRLLQGD
FT                   VGSGKTVVAGLAMYAVYTAGYQSALMVPTEILAEQHFESLSQLFPDLKLALLTGSMKTA
FT                   ERKETLLAIELGQVDMVIGTHALIQDGVQYHRLGLVIVDEQHRFGVAQRRILREKGDNP
FT                   DVLMMTATPIPRTLAITAFGDMDVSIIDQMPAGRKPIITRWVKHEQLEVVLDWIKKELV
FT                   KGAQVYFISPLIEESEALDLKNAIDLEEELQAYFGGDARVSLLHGKMKSDEKEAIMQAF
FT                   KNKEVDILVSTTVIEVGVNVPNATIMVIMDADRFGLSQLHQLRGRVGRGDKQSYAVLVA
FT                   NPKTESGKKRMKIMTETTDGFVLAEEDLKMRGSGEIFGTRQSGIPEFQVADIVEDYPIL
FT                   EEARKVASQIVQDRHWRQDPDWHLVVLHLEEQDFLD"
FT   gene            465516..465638
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0420"
FT   CDS             465516..465638
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0420"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10176"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVC6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10176.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVIIFSIKRKEVTTMTVTIKVTYKKIFKDPVDHFSTYSK"
FT   gene            465900..467942
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0421"
FT   CDS             465900..467942
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0421"
FT                   /product="Phosphotransferase system
FT                   mannitol/fructose-specific IIA domain, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00359;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00874; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05043; match to protein family HMM PF08279"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0421"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10862"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVC7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007737"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011608"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016152"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVC7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10862.1"
FT                   /translation="MESRLSELFQRVCTTEQLTTIDDLSRLFKVSNRTILNDIEKVNGY
FT                   LKQHDFPPIQVKNKRISYPLKLYLTFSDLLVNKSELLLLDEEIRRKQLLLDMLLDMDHF
FT                   SITAAIAKYGLSRNTIIKEIKTIRAALSTQGIELIPISFVGYHLSGDEAVIRRLVASLF
FT                   PVAKINIFASSEFVAQLEELSQLLSVLLEKLNRRISQTAFERLLAYFWVSYSRFQQQHF
FT                   MPKKETVEQLILEELILQSIPLFHQLFATISHHPEDLKYLADRVAEASLLDPEERLSDD
FT                   WLSWNVIVLDFINSVSKLTEESYFCVDTDLFEGILTHLRPATKRLLNGEELLNPLYDEV
FT                   ISHFKELHEAVLESLPALERKLGVTFTLQESSFLTLFFESSLQRKRFQKRVLNDIIIVC
FT                   NEGISTSQMLNSRLQRVFAFNILGTFSKREALAWQQTHHADLIITTVDIPEARFPTIKV
FT                   NALLLSEDIERIQKISNQSLKEIHADEILTVIKRRIHLTKEQESAIFSDLTFLLQGTIF
FT                   KQKQKKEEKKEPMLMEVLTQATIEANYPAKDREDAVRECGRLLVQSGAARESYVEGMLE
FT                   NVQVNGTYIVIAPGIAMPHARPEKGAIKIGFSLLTLQDPIKFDHPTNDPVKLVIGLCAT
FT                   DHQTHLKALSELVETLSHQEIITQLYSAKTSQEIYSIIKGGTEND"
FT   gene            467935..468216
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0422"
FT   CDS             467935..468216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0422"
FT                   /product="PTS system, Lactose specific IIB subunit
FT                   subfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02302"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0422"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09379"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVC8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003501"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013011"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVC8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09379.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKIVTVCGAGVGSSMMERLFAQQILDAENIEAEIDASDIGSVDP
FT                   NSYDIVITTSDFANQLAHAQSKVIRIDNLMDKEYLKEQLLATIAQLEK"
FT   gene            468242..469528
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0423"
FT   CDS             468242..469528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0423"
FT                   /product="Putative sugar-specific permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04215"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0423"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09811"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVC9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004703"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVC9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09811.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFLLYLINNVLSQPIFIIGLVVILGMLAEKKSWDKILPSTIKAI
FT                   IGFTMINIGGQTLGGALLPLQLMISKIFGVDAQNMTDIGAAQAESLASIGTEMALIFAV
FT                   GFLINILLARLTPLKFVHLSPHVSFFFAGMIAALLKFNTQLDFIPLVLLGAVILGLYMT
FT                   LSCAYVNVFIKPVKGADGFTLAHSSSTGLVVASILGKIFGNKNSDLENLKLSKKLNFLR
FT                   EMTIALTLVMTLLFFCLGLFAGNDWMMEEVSGGKDIVVFSITKGVEFGMWITVIITGVR
FT                   MMLAEIIPAFHGIAGKFIPNAKPGLDIPLLFPNYPTSVIVGFLCSLVSGLIGMLILGAV
FT                   NYPVIVFPALIPTFFTGAITAIFGNAHGGTRGAIIGSLTNGFLLIFGQALLLPLVASYA
FT                   PIMRILSETDYCVYGPILGFFLKAVGGGF"
FT   gene            469528..470214
FT                   /gene="trpA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0424"
FT   CDS             469528..470214
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trpA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0424"
FT                   /product="tryptophan synthase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="4.2.1.20"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00290;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00262"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0424"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09360"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVD0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013785"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVD0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09360.1"
FT                   /translation="MMPIFYLPISYPDRETFFQLLDLLQKYQVPMVEIGLPATNPFLDG
FT                   ELIQRINHQLLQAGLSTAELTKILLQIREKYTFQVVLMTYKEGVERFSLQELPMDLYAG
FT                   ILCVDAVLSQITFPKQVALVSPASKAVDVKTQCVLSHTFIYLMTHSGKTGEKVSLENAP
FT                   YQEILPLLKHYSKDPVYVGFGVKNAQDVSCIRDSGADGAIVGTEFLHQYELGGLSQIEQ
FT                   YLQSFQ"
FT   gene            complement(470394..471356)
FT                   /gene="ansB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0425"
FT   CDS             complement(470394..471356)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ansB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0425"
FT                   /product="asparaginase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.1"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00710"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0425"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09689"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVD1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027474"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027475"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVD1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09689.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKKILVLHTGGTISMQADGTGKVVTNDENPMNHVTVPLEGIQVT
FT                   ALDFFNIPSPHMTPEHMLQLYKKIKTSSKDFDGVVITHGTDTLEETAYFLDTMEIPDIP
FT                   VVLTGAMRSSNELGSDGVYNYLSALRVAADQKAHGKGVLVVMNDEVHAAKYVTKTHTTN
FT                   VSTFQTPTHGPLGLIMKQEVLYFKTAEPRVRFDLDKITGFVPIIPAYAGMKTELLDMLD
FT                   YSQLDGLVIEAFGAGNLPQEVAEKLTFFIKQGIPVALVSRCFNGIAEPVYAYPGGGVQL
FT                   HESGVYFIKELNAPKARLKLLIALNAGLKGQELKEYMEG"
FT   gene            471420..472811
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0426"
FT   CDS             471420..472811
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0426"
FT                   /product="Cof family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00702;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05116; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08282; match to protein family HMM TIGR00099;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0426"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09618"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVD2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023292"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVD2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09618.1"
FT                   /translation="MEVKAVFFDIDGTLVNDSRTVLKSTEQAIQSLKEQGIFVGLATGR
FT                   GPFFVQSFMKDLDLDFAVTYNGQYIFSKEKIISATPIDKSSLREIIDYAKKHKKEIALG
FT                   TETDMVGSHIMRFGMSKFSQWSSRFVPKGFTRYISHGFNRVVSKALPQQKDDLLDISRE
FT                   PIYQVVMLATPEETQAMEEYFPDLKFTRSSPYAADIINGDTSKLQGIARVGKEYGFDIN
FT                   QVMAFGDSDNDLEMLSGVGMSIAMGNGTSKVKEVAKHTTTSNSQDGIHKALEHFGILAS
FT                   EKVFTSSDHHFNKVKEFHGVMDKKTQEEPIAWTPEGARHRAAFKLEELVEFLRASSSSE
FT                   EEFDEAVAHLHDSLDKAATKVKGKNPAEISLVGQVDALIDTLYFTYGSFVLMGVDPERL
FT                   FTIVHQANMGKIFPDGKAHFDPVTHKILKPDDWEEKYAPEPAIKEELERQIKAYEKNCG
FT                   SKEKN"
FT   gene            complement(472849..473301)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0427"
FT   CDS             complement(472849..473301)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0427"
FT                   /product="universal stress protein family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0427"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09947"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVD3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006015"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006016"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVD3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09947.1"
FT                   /translation="MLQKYENILVAIDGSREAELAFEKGVNVALRNKSRLTIAHVIDTR
FT                   ALQSVSTFDAEVYEELQEDAKKLVAGYEKKAREAGVGDVVTVVELGNPKTLLATEIPDE
FT                   QKVDLIMVGATGLNAFERLLVGSSSEYILRHAKVDLLVVRDSEKTL"
FT   gene            473531..473653
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0428"
FT   CDS             473531..473653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0428"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0428"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09762"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVD4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09762.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRNQGSNSLMKSEELPLQGGPNQFFFHYFCDIFWIFEKN"
FT   gene            473692..474906
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0429"
FT   CDS             473692..474906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0429"
FT                   /product="aspartate transaminase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0429"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11105"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVD5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004839"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015421"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015422"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015424"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVD5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11105.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEYNKSVKLEHVAYDIRGPVLEEAMRMRANGERILRLNTGNPAE
FT                   FGFTAPDEVIHDLIINARSSEGYSDSKGLFSARKAIMQYCQLKNIPNVGIEDIYLGNGV
FT                   SELIVMSMQGLLDNGDEVLVPMPDYPLWTAAVSLAGGNAVHYLCDEEADWYPDIDDIKS
FT                   KITSNTKAIVVINPNNPTGALYPKEVLEDIVEIARQNDLIIFADEIYDRLVMDGEKHTA
FT                   IASLAPDLFCVSMNGLSKSHRIAGFRVGWMALSGPKKHVQGYIEGLNMLSNMRLCSNVL
FT                   SQQVVQTSLGGHQSVDELLLPGGRIYEQRNFIYKAINDIPGLSAVKPKAGLYIFPKIDR
FT                   EMYEIDDDEQFVLNFLKQEKILLVHGRGFNWKDPDHFRIVYLPRVDELAQVQEKMTRFL
FT                   QQYRR"
FT   gene            475283..477943
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0430"
FT   CDS             475283..477943
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0430"
FT                   /product="LPXTG cell wall surface protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0430"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10931"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVD6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019931"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027607"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVD6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10931.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKMLSAFSVGALALSLLFAKEAKADQVAEGRPAPEDTTDQGTS
FT                   AQAVSAVNKAEVDAAKDSLDQKNEQVKEEEAAVKEAEKTVETAKANAELAKEAVKTAEE
FT                   GTQASSATKEAAREAVANQTEAVKEAEKVAQASQTELDKSQNQANSQVQKTQEAKEALK
FT                   KEDEKVSQAQADLEQAQKTQAGSSAEVSANLEQAKADVANSQAAVNKAQEEVDKAEQSD
FT                   SQRQEKIDQAASNKAQADSDAEKAKQTLDKASSQEAEAQAKLSQAQANLEAAQAIENDS
FT                   LKPSVSNNKNRLYMTPEYIAALKQLADPNTPQSQISQIEARLTAVNDKAKSYNNYIADP
FT                   NDSTKMYDTNNIPYEVRRELSQFASELINQLRAQMGTGETLLTPSSLEFADKVSQAYRN
FT                   DNWNWDLMNRYHHDTWGINRVAREYGLVTTTSEQEQQGLQYYENAYIWRANTAQMSVAD
FT                   MKRDIYFSLVEFMYNGYEWVHAKSISGLNTGSQKNYLGVDFSMESDITVAHFTMVSEDQ
FT                   VKYATKNNFYATPLTASDNSAPSDPQALAQAQTAYDQDKSAHDQAQAEKTAAQIAYDQA
FT                   VTAVQAAQKQLDEAKQAPMELATAQAALASAKQELEKNQEKLSKAQEAMNLANSDQADK
FT                   AAALSKAQETLSAAQTTQAVARDRLVQEEKALAQANQALEQARTKRDAAQAAVAQAQTA
FT                   LDQAQKNLANLQDAQTNLEQAQANLTAAEKDLADKTSDLAAKQQTLSELKAAQAQAEKL
FT                   YNRLAAQIQAQEKQKRDDHYRNILAQTEKHLNGPVQSNPSEEMQTQEPSPDSLVKTKEE
FT                   PIVKGVAARKADASRGSAMSSDPSENHSMQDSVGSAKLPNTGSRLSVWAMMSGILALVS
FT                   GFALLIWKHKKESKN"
FT   gene            478229..479017
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0431"
FT   CDS             478229..479017
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0431"
FT                   /product="GTP-sensing transcriptional pleiotropic repressor
FT                   codY"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06018;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08222; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08279; match to protein family HMM TIGR02787"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0431"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09190"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVD7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013198"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014154"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVD7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09190.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHLLEKTRKITSILKRSEEQLQEELPYNDITRQLAEIMDCNACI
FT                   VNSKGRLLGYFMRYKTNNDRVEAFYQTKMFPDDYIRSANLIYDTEANLPVEHELSIFPV
FT                   ETQSDFPDGLTTIAPIHVSGIRLGSLIIWRNDEKFDNDDLVLVEISSTVVGIQLLNFQR
FT                   EEDEKNIRRRTAVTMAVNTLSYSELRAVSAILGELNGNEGHLTASVIADRIGITRSVIV
FT                   NALRKLESAGIIESRSLGMKGTYLKVLIPDVFEEIKKRDY"
FT   gene            479017..479574
FT                   /gene="entB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0432"
FT   CDS             479017..479574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="entB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0432"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0432"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVD8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVD8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09992.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKALISIDYTVDFVADEGKLTAGAPAQAISEAIAQVTEAAFERG
FT                   DYIFFTIDAHDENDAFHPESKLFPPHNIKGTSGRNLYGPLADFYEKHKGDPRVFWMDKR
FT                   HYSAFSGTDLDIRLRERHVDTVILTGVLTDICVMHTAIDAYNLGYHIQVVEPAVASISV
FT                   ENHKFALNHLQNVLGSTIIETI"
FT   gene            complement(479571..479696)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0433"
FT   CDS             complement(479571..479696)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0433"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0433"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVD9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10346.1"
FT                   /translation="MRFITQKIMKHVLRILPSWRCSQLPALSVQVSKPTLLLFYF"
FT   gene            479974..481710
FT                   /gene="aspS-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0434"
FT   CDS             479974..481710
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="aspS-2"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0434"
FT                   /product="aspartyl-tRNA synthetase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.12"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00152;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00587; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01336; match to protein family HMM PF02938;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0434"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10832"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVE0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002312"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004364"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004365"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006195"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029351"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVE0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10832.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEIFIGNYGLEQVGQTMTAQGWVANIRNHGKLAFIELRDREGLL
FT                   QVFVGGEIEDFAKLEEIGKEDLIAVTGQVVQREERFVNKAIKSGQVELRAEKIEVIASS
FT                   KALPFELDQHAHTGEDLRQKYRYLDLRREKMTHNLKLRHQVTSTIREYLNGLDFLEVET
FT                   PYLTKSTPEGARDFLVPSRVYKNQFYALPQSPQMLKQLLMGAGLERYYQIVRCFRDEDL
FT                   RGDRQPEFTQVDLELSFASEEEIRALVEAMLKAVVKTTHGLELTEAFPTISYEEAMSRF
FT                   GSDKPDTRFGLELKSLTDLCQSNESLLIKKALDNQEEVMGICVPDAASAFSKKQLSHYY
FT                   QEMKEFGCSRFASLKVENGQLVGDLASTFEAESQELLTRFEAKDGDLILLVMAKKHRAQ
FT                   EALGHLRLEVAKALDLIDPSLLHFLWVVDWPLLEWNEDQNRYQAMHHPFTQGIFEEGQE
FT                   PGQFRSHAYDIVLNGYEIGGGSLRIHDRKAQEAMFELLGMSREDYERDFGFFLEALEYG
FT                   FPPHGGLALGLDRLVMILTGEQNIRQVIAFPKNGTGFDPMLESPSLVDQRQVKELHLEL
FT                   KK"
FT   gene            481914..482216
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0435"
FT   CDS             481914..482216
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0435"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, C subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02686;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00135"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09236"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVE1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003837"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVE1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09236.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITQEEVSHVAKLSKLAFSPEETAEFATTLSKIVDMVELLNEVD
FT                   TEGVPFTSNVAANINYMREDVAQPGWNREELFQNVPEKERGYIKVPAILDDGGDA"
FT   gene            482216..483682
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0436"
FT   CDS             482216..483682
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0436"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, A subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01425;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00132"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0436"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09369"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVE2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000120"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004412"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020556"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023631"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVE2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09369.1"
FT                   /translation="MTFNHKTIEELHDLLVKKEISAVELTQATLADIKEREGAVDSFIT
FT                   VSEEEALAKAAALDAKGIDADNLMSGIPLAVKDNISTKGILTTAASKMLYNYKPIFDAT
FT                   SVEKLYGKDMIIVGKTNMDEFAMGGSSENSYFKTTKNAWDGSKVPGGSSGGSATAVASG
FT                   QVRLSLGSDTGGSIRQPASFNGVVGLKPTYGRVSRFGLIAFGSSLDQIGPFSQTVKENA
FT                   QLLNVISGNDPKDSTSSQEAVPDFTNKIGQDIKGMKIALPKEYMGEGIDSKVKETILAA
FT                   AKHLESLGAIVEEVSLPHSKYGVAVYYIIASSEASSNLQRFDGIRYGYRAEDIENLEDV
FT                   YVKSRSEGFGEEVKRRIMLGTFSLSSGYYDAYFKKAGQVRTLIMQDFAKVFEKYDLILG
FT                   PTAPTVAYDLGSQNQDPVAMYLADLLTIPVNLAGLPGISIPAGFADGLPVGLQLIGNHF
FT                   DEATIYQAAAAFEATTDYHKQQPVIFGGEK"
FT   gene            483682..485115
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0437"
FT   CDS             483682..485115
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gatB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0437"
FT                   /product="glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase, B subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.5.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01162;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02637; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02934; match to protein family HMM TIGR00133"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0437"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10473"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVE3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004413"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006075"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017958"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017959"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVE3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10473.1"
FT                   /translation="MNFETVIGLEVHVELKTNSKIFSPAPAHFGEDPNANTNIIDWSFP
FT                   GVLPVMNKGVIDYGIKAALALNMDIHQKMHFDRKNYFYPDNPKAYQISQFDEPIGYNGW
FT                   IEIELEDGTTKKIRIERAHLEEDAGKNTHGSDGYSYVDLNRQGVPLIEIVSEADMRSPE
FT                   EAYAYLTALKEIIQYTGISDVKMEEGSMRVDANISIRPYGQEEFGTKTELKNLNSFNFV
FT                   RKGLAFEEKRQAEILRSGGQIRQETRRYDEATGETLLMRVKEGSADYRYFPEPDLPIFE
FT                   IEDAWIEQVRNSLPAFPKERRAKYVGDYGLSDYDAKQLTATKAVSDFFEAALAAGGDAK
FT                   AVSNWLQGDVAQYLNAEGKTISEIELTPENLTEMIALIADGTISSKIAKKVFVHLAKNG
FT                   GSAKEYVQKAGLIQISDPAQLLPIIQQVFADNEKAINDYKGGNKNAAKSLIGQLMKATK
FT                   GQANPQVAQKLLNEELEKL"
FT   gene            485184..485984
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0438"
FT   CDS             485184..485984
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0438"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0438"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11049"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVE4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018027"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVE4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11049.1"
FT                   /translation="MHRSDTYETSLETDCSATGWIINNGEFRACGEKIPENRTKEQYEL
FT                   EKEFQPLFDFLAEEKKDLSNVKIYYSSVYITDRKTKTREGRSIRLENPGTEIPGEYKIE
FT                   DGKNVKRIPVTFQSDKIIYKNNVEESEKYNMDIFNLQLTPKFFSSLSISDYMAKHPETY
FT                   MKRIDYRVKDNYEFLSHLKKRYGFVEECPTDVNVIINGHGDYELQIEIIDSNKIATITN
FT                   SIVLDESGNKNAAKSLIGQLMKATKGQANPQVAQKLLNEELEKL"
FT   gene            486077..486370
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0439"
FT   CDS             486077..486370
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0439"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0439"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09554"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVE5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVE5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09554.1"
FT                   /translation="MSEITITRDTGMVGVAQKVAVYLNGELVDKLSNNETRTLAFEGDS
FT                   VELQVGQSFMKSHKIQVKNGQKVLVKASGIRVMLGILGTILGLPYLLLEIEG"
FT   gene            486602..487648
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0440"
FT   CDS             486602..487648
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0440"
FT                   /product="L-iditol 2-dehydrogenase BH3949"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09535"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVE6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVE6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09535.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKMKAARWYGTKDVRIEEVDVPEVKPHQVKIAVKFTGICGTDLH
FT                   EYLDGPIFIPTETEHVYSGQKAPVTLGHEFAGEIVEVGSAVTRVKVGDRVTVEPILAKH
FT                   NLVGDYNLDPNLNFVGLAADGGFAKYCVLDGDIVHRVPDSLSYEQAALTEPAAVAVYAV
FT                   RQSALKTGDTAVVFGLGPIGLLIVEALRAAGASKIYGVELSPERQAKAEELGAIIVRPE
FT                   EGEDVVAAIQRLTGGGADVSYEVTGVPVVLGQALAAVHKAGECMVVSIWEREASINPNE
FT                   FAIQEKSLKGIIAYRHIFPKVLELMEQGYFSADKLVTKKIKLEDIVQEGFIELTQDKAQ
FT                   IKILVSPE"
FT   gene            487747..488658
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0441"
FT   CDS             487747..488658
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0441"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00892"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0441"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10131"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVE7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000620"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVE7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10131.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKTVRGTIYTLVAGTAWGLSGTSGQYLMVHGFSALSLTNFRLLV
FT                   AGLALMGMAYFTDPKSFGEIWKDKQSLVMIFVFALFGLFLNQYAYLEAIHETNAGTATV
FT                   LQYLCPVGILAYTCIKDKVAPTASEVCSIFLAIGGTFLIATHGQLNQLSMTPKGLLIGL
FT                   FSAFTYSLYILLPIDLIKKWGSMLVIGIGMTMAGILLFSFSGLIQHQWQFRLDILFALL
FT                   GIIVIGTIFAYTVFLKGTSLVGPVKSSLLASIEPISAVFFAFLIMQEHFYAFDFLGMAM
FT                   ILAAVMLISLKDLFIQRKKGIL"
FT   gene            complement(488718..489344)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0442"
FT   CDS             complement(488718..489344)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0442"
FT                   /product="immunoreactive protein Se23.5-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF09335"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0442"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10261"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVE8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015414"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVE8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10261.1"
FT                   /translation="MSGRNRQLQAVSPFLQKVINWSSIIGAVGTIAFCIWAYQAGVLQS
FT                   KETLSAFIQQAGIWGPPLFIFLQILQTVVPIIPGALTSVAGVFIYGHIVGTIYNYIGIV
FT                   IGCAIIFYLVRIYGPAFVQSVVSKRTYDKYIGWLDEGNRFDRFFIFMMIWPISPADFLC
FT                   MLAALTKMTFKRYMIIIILCKPFTLVVYTYGLTYIIDLFWQMVPK"
FT   gene            489713..490195
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0443"
FT   CDS             489713..490195
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0443"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0443"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10849"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVE9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10849.1"
FT                   /translation="MFLFAIAAEYVNSYDKIMNSDSLYNSYFVGLLKRETVLPMLEKVD
FT                   EIPIASVDGKLERKNIILFALSNPTYYDGLFNDTADFFTGGHIEGKLFLVALVGYEEKD
FT                   GQWQSVDIRIAPGEEEKDFQKFSKVLHITRDGKEGETTIILELQKFYELKLRKEKN"
FT   gene            490406..490915
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0444"
FT   CDS             490406..490915
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0444"
FT                   /product="HAD superfamily (subfamily IIIA) phosphatase,
FT                   TIGR01668"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR01549;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01662; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01668"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0444"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09273"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVF0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010021"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVF0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09273.1"
FT                   /translation="MPDFAVEAVYDLTVESLKKQGIKAVLVDLDNTLIAWNNPDGTPEM
FT                   KKWLHDLRDAGIRIIVVSNNNQKRVKRAVEKFEIDYVYWAMKPFTWGIDRALKLFHFEK
FT                   KEVVMVGDQLMTDIRAAHRAGIRSILVKPLVEHDSIKTQINRARERRVLKKITEKYGPI
FT                   QYKKGI"
FT   gene            490918..492024
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0445"
FT   CDS             490918..492024
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0445"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09266"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVF1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019988"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030378"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVF1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09266.1"
FT                   /translation="MEELLCIGCGATIQTEDKGKLGYTPQSALEKGLETGELYCQRCFR
FT                   LRHYNEISDVQLTDDDFLRLLHEVGDSDALVVNVVDIFDFNGSVIPGLPRFVAGNDVLL
FT                   VGNKKDILPKSVKDGKVTQWLTERAHEEGLRPVDVVLTSAQNKQAIKDLIDKIEHSRKG
FT                   RDVYVVGVTNVGKSTLINAIIQEITGDKDIITTSRFPGTTLDKIEIPLADGSHIYDTPG
FT                   IIHRHQMAHYLSAKNLKYISPKKEIKPKTYQLNPEQTLFLGGLGRFDFVAGDKQGFTAY
FT                   FDNELKLHRTKLEGASDFYDKHVGGLLVPPVGKEKEEFPALVKHEFTIKDKTDIVFSGL
FT                   GWIRVSGPARVAGWAPEGVAVVTRKAII"
FT   gene            492132..492443
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0446"
FT   CDS             492132..492443
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0446"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00253"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01985;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00253"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0446"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVF2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017924"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVF2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09859.1"
FT                   /translation="MTLTSKQRAFLNSQAHSLKPIIQIGKNGLNDQIKTSVRQALDARE
FT                   LIKVTLLQNTDENIHEVAEILEEEIGVDTVQKIGRILILYKQSSKKENRKLSVKVKQI"
FT   gene            492472..493104
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0447"
FT   CDS             492472..493104
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0447"
FT                   /product="nicotinate (nicotinamide) nucleotide
FT                   adenylyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01467;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00125; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0447"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10467"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVF3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004821"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005248"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVF3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10467.1"
FT                   /translation="MAIELLTPFTKVELEPEVKDKKRKQIGILGGNFNPVHNAHLVVAD
FT                   QVRQQLGLDQVLLMPEYEPPHVDKKETIDEKHRLKMLELAIEGIEGLGIETIELERKGI
FT                   SYTYDTMKLLTEQHPDTDYYFIIGADMVDYLPKWYRIDELVELVQFVGVQRPRYKAGTS
FT                   YPVIWVDVPLMDISSSMVRDFLSQGRTPNFLLPQPVLDYIEKEGLYL"
FT   gene            493101..493700
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0448"
FT   CDS             493101..493700
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0448"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00488"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11165"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVF4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11165.1"
FT                   /translation="MTYESYISMSREALLAKMETVMPEKRLRHCLGVEKAARELAERFG
FT                   LDVEKAGLAGLLHDYAKKVSDEEFLALIDKYQLDSDLKNWGNNVWHGMVGIYKIQEDLG
FT                   IEDAEILRAIEIHTVGSSTMSELDKVVYVADYIEHNRDFPGVDKARELAKRSLNQAVAY
FT                   ETARTVEHLAHKGMPIYPQTLETYNAFVGYLKEIKE"
FT   gene            493697..494200
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0449"
FT   CDS             493697..494200
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0449"
FT                   /product="isochorismatase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00857"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0449"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10073"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVF5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000868"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVF5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10073.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTALIIIDVQNILVETGFQSDKMMDKISFLQHQARSKGIEIIYI
FT                   QHIENPEDSVLEDWQLSPLLNRKSDEKVFQKKYNSIFKETGLKDYLDKEDIGRLVLCGM
FT                   QTEYCVDTSVKVAFEYGYKLIVPEGTCTTFDGDDIPAETINEFYEDIWDERFADVRDYK
FT                   NIFN"
FT   gene            494210..494575
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0450"
FT   CDS             494210..494575
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0450"
FT                   /product="iojap-related protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02410;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00090"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0450"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09707"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVF6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004394"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVF6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09707.1"
FT                   /translation="MKEQELLELVVKAADEKRAEDIVALDLQGLTTVTDYFVIVSSMNS
FT                   RQLDAVAENIREKAAEAGVSAGHVEGDAAGGWVLLDLGGIVVHVFSEEMRTHYNLEKLW
FT                   HEATGVDVAALLEEKNK"
FT   gene            494651..495385
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0451"
FT   CDS             494651..495385
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0451"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08241;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08242"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0451"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10211"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVF7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVF7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10211.1"
FT                   /translation="MATYETFASVYDAIMDDSLYEKWTDFSLRHFPKDKKKLLELACGT
FT                   GIQSIYFKQAGFDVTGLDLSQEMLDLAEKRSREAGLDIPFIQGNMLDLSGIGQFDLVTC
FT                   YSDSICYMEDEVDVGQVFTQVYQHLNEGGRFIFDVHSIYQIDEVFPGYSYHENAETFAM
FT                   VWDSYADEPPHSIVHELTFFVQDEDGRFTRHDEVHEERTYEILTYDILLEQAGFKNVKV
FT                   YADFEDKKPTDKSARWFFVAEK"
FT   gene            495387..496478
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0452"
FT   CDS             495387..496478
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0452"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0452"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10943"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008513"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVF8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10943.1"
FT                   /translation="MTVTGIIAEFNPFHNGHKYLLEQASGLKIIAMSGNFVQRGEPAIV
FT                   DKWTRAQMALEAGADLVLELPFLVSVQAADFFAKGAVDILERLDIEQLTFGTEEVLDYE
FT                   SISKVYGQKAEQMEAYLAGLPDSLSYPQKTQAMWQEFAGLNFSGSTPNHILGLAYSKAV
FT                   AVKNIKLCPIQRQGAGYHSLSANQEFASATALRQNLDQPDFLKKFTPVHHLLETAPKVT
FT                   WSDLFPYLRYQIVTCPDLTSFYQVNQELAVRIREALKSSETIEELVEQVATKRYTKARI
FT                   RRLLTYILVGARQEEVPSGIHILGFSEQGRQHLSQLKGKVELVSRIGKKPWDSLTQQAD
FT                   KVYQLGNPALKEQNFGRVPVILL"
FT   gene            496549..497379
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0453"
FT   CDS             496549..497379
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0453"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0453"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10974"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVF9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10974.1"
FT                   /translation="MRMKKSILLSLLAIIALGLGACSNSSNNKQANGQENSAQKKTSQS
FT                   SSKTKDIDSLLEEIQTANEKMSSVRQKNNIGGLLGTTDKKIQKEQNMTSQVIYKTEKQE
FT                   VEMASITVKTVENGEENFKELLMPGGENTPLYTRYNKTGEWDKEVQEKGGKYIVYPDYF
FT                   QLLNGLNELAQDLKLEETDNDYVFTLKNKDADILGVYGKEFRFNFSQFPKSNFKKELTV
FT                   KIDKKSKFLKEFKMNISTSGDQGTLAIKSETNYSDWNLVKKEDIPTISDEKKEQ"
FT   gene            497609..498325
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0454"
FT   CDS             497609..498325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0454"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR01033"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01709;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01033"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0454"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10904"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVG0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002876"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026562"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026563"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026564"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029072"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVG0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10904.1"
FT                   /translation="MGRKWANIVAKKTAKDGANSKVYAKFGVEIYVAAKKGDPDPETNT
FT                   ALKFVIDRAKQAQVPKHVIDKAIDKAKGNTDETFTEGRYEGFGPNGSMLIVDTLTSNVN
FT                   RTAANVRAAFGKNGGNMGASGSVSYLFDNKGVVVFAGDDADSIFELLLEADVDVDDVEA
FT                   EEGTITVYTAPTDLHKAIVALRESGIEEFQVTELEMIPQSEVELSGDDLATFEKLVDVL
FT                   EDDEDVQKVYTNVEGF"
FT   gene            498446..499555
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0455"
FT   CDS             498446..499555
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0455"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10547"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029050"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029051"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVG1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10547.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFQYVAILVAGFSLMACDLLPGQSKGGGTPAEQKEAKSGALS
FT                   ASNKEIEMKVKGGQYILPSDGKENSKYLALELEIKNKSDETVRISPSDIDIYNPNGEKV
FT                   KLSRVSDYKHGFETIQFDNLSAGKSLSGYLVFEVETSGKYELEYEKKIYNPKQKIKGFK
FT                   LTIDPAKYPNQVAESKKLAFDYLNTVFLGGKAKSKDEDKSSGGKEDFVLGGDLSQNESD
FT                   FRAAFTEDFKRKLHDYPFTDDEVNAFIDSYVEMNAKRAEISYRVTQYLPNAVVVKIRPK
FT                   TISLSRTILNHRKAFYEKHRSEYANLTEINKAIDKNYADVMTAGLDSHPLLTTESEYQL
FT                   TFVKTDGKWVVEPDYTYDSIVVAFEGDIS"
FT   gene            499666..500799
FT                   /gene="ILL5"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0456"
FT   CDS             499666..500799
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ILL5"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0456"
FT                   /product="amino acid aminohydrolase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01891"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0456"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10112"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVG2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017439"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVG2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10112.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKFYDKLIQTRHYLHRHPELSGQEYQTTDFLKKYLEDLEIRILD
FT                   SNLKTGLIAEIGSGQPIIALRADIDALPIFEQTNLPYASQNPGVMHACGHDFHQTSLLG
FT                   AAKLLKSMEEDLRGTIRLIFQPAEETSCGALEVIGTGYLTDVKAIVGFHNMPQLKANQL
FT                   ALKPGAMMAGVEKFKVEVEGISSHAARPDLGVDTVITLTSMVQALQVLVARTVSPFEAN
FT                   VLSITHIEAGTTWNVLPQNGFFEGTIRSFSPSSQKKLKEDFIKIVENTAENFGARVSIT
FT                   WDQTPPVTYNDPDLTELLFENSKTFAEVVEARPSTAGEDFAFYQEKIPGVFAFIGSNGA
FT                   DDAPDLHHDTMTIDDQAFKVSVPYYVESALCLLRCYK"
FT   gene            500988..501845
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0457"
FT   CDS             500988..501845
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0457"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein
FT                   SP0148"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0457"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09131"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001638"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVG3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09131.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRRISVKKLVKYSALLALAFAAVGTLAACSASNSKSESGKSDEK
FT                   KVTIEIATVGTTRPFSYDDEDGKLTGYEIEVLKEVFKGSDKYEINFNKTKWTSVFAGLD
FT                   SDRFQIGANNISYSKERAGKYLYGNPYAKNPTVLVVRKGTDIKSLDDIGGKSTEVVQGT
FT                   STAKQLEDYNKEHPKKETKINYTDGTIQQILVNLNEGRADYKIFERISVDTIIKDQNLE
FT                   NLEVIELPSDQQPYVYPLFAQGQEELKTFVDKRIKKLYEDGTLEELSQKYFGGSYLPEA
FT                   KDIK"
FT   gene            501879..502742
FT                   /gene="hlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0458"
FT   CDS             501879..502742
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hlpA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0458"
FT                   /product="lipoprotein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03180"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0458"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11133"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004872"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVG4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11133.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLVKWLGAAAVAVAVLGLAACGASNKESGNGKDKTVTIKIGTMT
FT                   IDNDEQQRWDLIQKKLEKENVKLDFTPFTEYPQVNKAVADGELDVNAFQHYYYLNNWNK
FT                   ENNQDLVAIADTYIAPIRLYSGTKDGKNKYKKVNELPDGAEIAVPNDATNESRALNLLQ
FT                   AAGLIKLDKSGNELATVANIKENPKKLKITELDASQTARSLTSVDAAVVNNTFVNEAKL
FT                   DYKKALFIEPKDKNSKQWYNIIAAKKDWEKSDKADAIKKLIAAYHSDDVKELTEKTSDG
FT                   LLEPVW"
FT   gene            502866..504239
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0459"
FT   CDS             502866..504239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0459"
FT                   /product="succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.18"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01546;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07687"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0459"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09754"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVG5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002933"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVG5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09754.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFFSEKEQLQKFEEDELAQAYFEVLRELIAKKSIFAQQIGLKEV
FT                   ADYLRDVFEEAGAEVTVDASYRAPFVIARFKSSNPNAKSIIFYNHYDTVPADSDQPWTE
FT                   DPFTLSVKDGVMYGRGVDDDKGHIVARLTALQKYREGKKDLPVNVTFIIEGAEESASTD
FT                   LDRYLEKHKEELSGADLLIWEQGSRNALGQLEITGGNKGIVTFDAKVKSADVDIHSSFG
FT                   GVIDSSSWYLLNALASLRGANGRILVEGIYEQIVEPNERELALVEEFARRNPEELKQIY
FT                   GLELPLLEEEGQKFLRRYFFEPAINIEGISSGYQGQGVKTILPSEAKAKLEVRLVPGLE
FT                   PQDVLDKIRQQLVKNGYPKVELIYTLGEMSYRSDMSAPSVLSVIELSKKYYREGVAVLP
FT                   TSAGTGPMFTVYDALKLPMMAFGLGHANSRDHGGDENVRLADYYTHIELVKELIASYE"
FT   gene            504232..505296
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0460"
FT   CDS             504232..505296
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0460"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein SP0151"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09983"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVG6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017908"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018449"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026253"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVG6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09983.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEIITLDRIDVTFQQKKRQIQAVKDVSIRIKQGDIYGIVGYSG
FT                   AGKSTLVRVINLLQVPTGGTITVDNDVIFKDKRVQLSAAQLRQKRQDIGMIFQHFNLMS
FT                   QLTAEENVAFALKHSGLSKEEKKEKVKKLLDLVGLADRAENYPSQLSGGQKQRVAIARA
FT                   LANDPKILISDEATSALDPKTTKQILALLQDLNQKLGLTIVLITHEMQIIKDIANKVAV
FT                   MQDGQLIEEGSVLDIFSNPNQDLTRDFITTATGINEAMVKIEKQEIVQNLAPNSILVQL
FT                   EYAGTATDEPLLNQIYKKYQVTANILYGNIEILDHTPVGALVVVLSGESENLTAAKTAI
FT                   SEAGVRLTVLKGGA"
FT   gene            505298..505990
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0461"
FT   CDS             505298..505990
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0461"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0461"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09395"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVG7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVG7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09395.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKLIETYLPNVYRMGWTGQAGWGTAIYTTLYMTVISFLIGGFFG
FT                   LITGLFLVLTKPGGVLENKVAFWILDKVTSVFRAIPFIILLAVLSPFSHLIVGTGIGPN
FT                   AAIVPLSFAVYAFFARQVQVVLSELDGGVIEAAQASGATLWDIIGVYLIEGLPDLIRVT
FT                   TVTLISLIGETAMAGAVGAGGIGNVAIAYGFNRYNNDVTILATVVIVAIIFTIQFAGDF
FT                   LTKKLSHK"
FT   gene            506027..506254
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0462"
FT   CDS             506027..506254
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0462"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10521"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVG8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10521.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKYSENLIYIRLCECYNKEKKPTERESYGSRRGKDLKKQEETAV
FT                   SSLERANSTKEGHDLSGCFFIMDSIFNENY"
FT   gene            506199..507875
FT                   /gene="cydD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0463"
FT   CDS             506199..507875
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0463"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter (ATP-binding protein)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0463"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11072"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVG9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVG9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11072.1"
FT                   /translation="MIYLAAFLSWIQFLTRITSFALIAKALTEFYEGKQLDLYSLFLYL
FT                   LALNGLGFGIALFAKRFQGLVSQFARNKLKREFFQAFVAKDGEFQDSRTAADVLTVAAQ
FT                   GIDSLDTYYSYYLSLNLRTYVNCLTVLIIVFWLFPLGGLIFILALPFIPVSIILMQKRS
FT                   RRIMNRYWGSYMDVGNLFLDDLKGLNTLYSYQADEKYEQEFAEQAEDFRDATMELLGFQ
FT                   LQSVGYMDAVMYLGIGLSGFLALSWLAAGGLSLFSMIYFVLIATEFFTPIREAGYGMHL
FT                   VMMNTKMADRIFSFLDSVQETKVETKQDLAPFQHLSVQDLSFSYGDKMILDRVSFDVEV
FT                   GQVFAIAGESGRGKTTLAKILLGKLESEQGQIFFGKTSSKNLTQSSLYKEIMYVSSNSF
FT                   LLNTSILENLQLARDWSRDKIQQWLSEKKLLSFIENLPEGLDTLVGEDGNLLSPGQRQQ
FT                   VICARAILAQKSLYIFDEITSSVDKDNEDLLYELLNVLSKEALVIEITHKMKRVAEADQ
FT                   VLFMGKEGTVLASPTQLYWENQEYRTLVDRQRELEERIHGS"
FT   gene            507865..509535
FT                   /gene="cydC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0464"
FT   CDS             507865..509535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cydC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0464"
FT                   /product="putative ABC transporter (ATP-binding protein)"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0464"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09230"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVH0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVH0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09230.1"
FT                   /translation="MEAKRTYPSKQLLFRLFQIMKHLLPALGLAVIFAVSGFTVSVAIP
FT                   ILLVNQGFLAVGGQAPSLAFLLLLLGLALARGLCRYGEHYFGHYVAFHSLADLRKLVFA
FT                   KLRRLAPAKLDRQDSGSLLKMIGEDIEAIEVFFAHTVAPVCTGLISAFIMWVFLSRISP
FT                   ALGFLALLTYLLLAVVLPQNFARHLQKLLSKQADDRTRYISYFLESLKAIHDLSQLGQT
FT                   SKRFACLEQKSQGVNSIERQVAQKQFFEQALTFLVVGLSVMGFAIFSLFQLNQGDINLT
FT                   QAGLALVAFSSSFAPFLELGRLPLGFKRAMNASRQVFSLLDEPEADSSGLKTDVRIESV
FT                   DVNHLNFDYEGREQGLFQGLSARFEKGRIIGIVGGSGTGKSTLMKIIMRWYDPKAGQVL
FT                   LSGQDHQTFHRQHFQDSFAYVPQVAQLFHKSLRENLVLGRTDISDEEIWTLAAKCRLKE
FT                   RLERLPEGLDTVIDGETTFSAGEAQRLELMRALLKEADCYIFDEPTSNLDSLNEAAFLS
FT                   IVKEECRGMVFLISHRLSTVAFADEIYELNHSQVRRIKG"
FT   gene            509532..510128
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0465"
FT   CDS             509532..510128
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0465"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02185"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09596"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVH1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011733"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVH1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09596.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKGLQVKDLVMTGAFAALYFLCVGLGVLVGLIFDRSGNMFYAPA
FT                   GAAIFGGTVYMLLQSKIKKFGAISLLGIVMGGFFFLSGHFFVAFLPGLIFGFLADLLAK
FT                   QGNYQNKWLSLASFVLFSFANSGPIIMMWLARETYVQSLLARGKTQEYIDRVMVPVNPQ
FT                   VVLGFVIMVVIAAIIGGLFGQYMVKKHFIKAGMVS"
FT   gene            510125..510805
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0466"
FT   CDS             510125..510805
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0466"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0466"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10145"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVH2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVH2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10145.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDVRSKVLLVLFANMAFLFRVSGWLELMIVSGLATLLYFAGKG
FT                   KIALYSLLAFVLFWTLDAYLTDFFSFQLIRNFVTLLTAVRFMLPSFMAGSLLLTTATAY
FT                   DLVHGLRKWHLPESFLLTLGVMMRFLPAIPTDAKTIHRSLRLRGIFLRKRDFIFRPVTY
FT                   FEYLLVPLLMSLMRTVQALTIASLTKGLALGKRPTETFSSTFNLADWSTCAWMFIMTLW
FT                   MIRG"
FT   gene            510766..512193
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0467"
FT   CDS             510766..512193
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0467"
FT                   /product="ATP binding protein of ABC transporter"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0467"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09536"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVH3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVH3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09536.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVYHDLVDDKRLITATGFRFTYENSRASSLLVEDLQISSGQLVV
FT                   LCGKSGSGKSTFLRLINGLIPDYYEGKLEGQLEIADQLAGKQSVEECSKQVASVFQNPS
FT                   SQFFHKFVKHELVLPGENHGQSAAGILNKIEKLTADFALEDYLERDLSTLSGGEKQRIA
FT                   LLTALMQDTDIFVLDEPTANLDRSGIEQVASYLSILKQEGKTILIAEHRLDYLKDLADR
FT                   YLYFDQGVLKRDYSKKEFDSLTETERHDLGLRSQDLSSSISKLEAKKQIAPSPLTGDLT
FT                   IKNLRLQAGDQELSFLEEANFKSGAITALVEHNGRGKSTLAFYLAGLLDDEEADFYLNG
FT                   HALSAHDRLKQTAFVLQELALQLFSDSVQKELTLGLKKVVDASNILENLGLKGLEERHP
FT                   MTLSGGEMQRLVIASQVFTKKRVFIFDEPSSGLDYQQMLQVAELLKALKEQGKIILLIS
FT                   HDEELLEKTADYFLTLN"
FT   gene            512381..513226
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0468"
FT   CDS             512381..513226
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0468"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01887;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR03304"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0468"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09293"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002747"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023227"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023228"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVH4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09293.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNLLVLQSDFGLVDGAVSAMIGVALEESATLKIHHLTHDITPYN
FT                   IFEGSYRLFQTVNYWPEGTTFVSVVDPGVGSKRKSVVAKTAQNQYIVTPDNGTLSFIKK
FT                   HVGIVAIREISEVENRRKNTEHSYTFHGRDVYAYTGAKLASGHITFEEVGPELSVDEIV
FT                   EIPVVETTFGEGSVSGAIDILDVRFGSLWTSITREEFQELEPQFGDRFEVTIYNNDMLV
FT                   YQNQVTYGKSFADVRIGQPIIYINSLYRVGLAINQGSFAKAYNVGVGAQWHIEIKRIEN
FT                   "
FT   gene            513250..513810
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0469"
FT   CDS             513250..513810
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0469"
FT                   /product="integral membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07155"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0469"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10468"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVH5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009825"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022914"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVH5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10468.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIFDTTFTIKEVVATGIGAALFVVIGMVSIPTPVPNTSIQLQY
FT                   AVQALFGVVFGPIVGFLTGFIGHALKDSIQYGNPWWTWVLASGLFGLVVGLLKNYLRVA
FT                   QGVFESRDIITFNVAQFVANALVWVVIAPLGDILIYNEPSNKVFAQGVVATVANGLTVA
FT                   VAGTLLLIAYARTQTKSGSLKKD"
FT   gene            513949..514116
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0470"
FT   CDS             513949..514116
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0470"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0470"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09780"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVH6"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVH6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09780.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNIKNIYSPLIWLVLGVIFLVIGLNNQNHTFLIFAGCDITIGSA
FT                   LLGIATKKKK"
FT   gene            514113..514325
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0471"
FT   CDS             514113..514325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0471"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0471"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVH7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVH7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10077.1"
FT                   /translation="MIRTMIMAKNLKLKMARVEHDMTQGDLADAIGVTRQTIGLIEAGK
FT                   YNPSLSLCLAICKCLNKTLDQLFWE"
FT   gene            514608..515105
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0472"
FT   CDS             514608..515105
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0472"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0472"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09603"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVH8"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVH8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09603.1"
FT                   /translation="MESKVKQEIFKDERTVQIEHKIGNELAFLAIILLLLSILVKLLYW
FT                   RLDWQAYLPEIIIIFTLEIYAGVRSWQLGLDIRRSDKTGSSRRFRSRLANGAILAIVIV
FT                   AVQMWSGNSALRPFFRHHPILQFIFILALITAFSSIFDQLVDYFYRKRQIKLEQELEND
FT                   EN"
FT   gene            515222..515620
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0473"
FT   CDS             515222..515620
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0473"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10900"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVH9"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVH9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10900.1"
FT                   /translation="MFFFLAISVFFKVYILRLSLLAYLPEGTLLILVGLYALLRRLSLG
FT                   IDIRDMVREEKWPERVGSGIIFALILVAIDFFGQRESMASMLSMLYLLKMFFAMVLFIF
FT                   GSLTMDKVSLFLNGKRQAKLEQELEDEE"
FT   gene            515617..516294
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0474"
FT   CDS             515617..516294
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0474"
FT                   /product="abortive infection protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0474"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09763"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVI0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVI0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09763.1"
FT                   /translation="MTCWKRLMWGGCAFLALALYVLPMVFQQKAETYQISKQWTIGIGI
FT                   LLIFLALLVFIVVAKKIGILSQTGKVFQKGDGKRISLSILGMFLISILGTALLRWLNGE
FT                   VTTANQASLIEEFQSGNGILLPIMLGVLAPVVEEIIFRGILPLKIFKGYEGWGYIVGGL
FT                   LFALFHGPTNIVSFVIYAFSSVILTLLAYRTRRLEVSIAVHMINNGLPAVIMLLIGIFG
FT                   MEV"
FT   gene            516304..516792
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0475"
FT   CDS             516304..516792
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0475"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0475"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09180"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVI1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVI1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09180.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIKLIHRQILDEREEQLVNKAGMETFSFLLFSSLALYVGSVVMN
FT                   AGAIHYQPFLILIAIACLYFFCRAQYLGANYYNSFSLTIWGVLATTAFLTLLIACQNFQ
FT                   LNHAIYHNSVFHPMFLLVILVTFCIHLPLILVANIFLEAISKSQKKRFERYLNQLEEE"
FT   gene            516920..517906
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0476"
FT   CDS             516920..517906
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0476"
FT                   /product="rhodanese family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0476"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09400"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001763"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022111"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVI2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09400.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKDIRVLLYYKYVPIENAEKFAADHLAFCKSIGLKGRILVADEG
FT                   INGTVSGDYETTQKYMDYVHSLPGMEDLWFKIDEENEQAFKKMFVRYKKEIVHLGLEDN
FT                   DFDNDINPLETTGAYLSPKEFKEALLDEDTVVLDTRNDYEYDLGHFRGAIRPDIRNFRE
FT                   LPQWVRDNKEKFMDKRVVVYCTGGVRCEKFSGWMVREGYKDVGQLHGGIATYGKDPEVQ
FT                   GELWDGKMYVFDERISVDINHVDPVVIGKDWFDGTPCERYVNCGNPECNRRILTSEENE
FT                   DKYLRGCSHECRVHPRNRYVAENGLSQAEVVERLAVIGESLETLVAQ"
FT   gene            complement(518148..519092)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0477"
FT   CDS             complement(518148..519092)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0477"
FT                   /product="cell wall binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0477"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVI3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11146.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKATKFLLGIVLGILLLTPVSQVKADWQRDNVGWWYQPEFGSYY
FT                   KDTEAQIDGKLYKFDERGYMMTGWYLEVRRYVNGDIFKNWSYFDPVSGEKKYGWQQIDG
FT                   KWYYLTANGARMGEQNLDGKLYYFDPVNGDMKTGWISNPGYTGTEWNYYDPVSGEKATG
FT                   WRNIDGKWYYFLHHALKGFQKIGDKSYYFDPVNSDMKTGWISKQGQRGLEWYYYDPESG
FT                   AQVSGWQTIDGKTYCFDEFGKALAGHWILDEGKEYYFDPVNCDLKTGWLDLNGIRYYAD
FT                   PNDGGAFAMDKTLIIDGVSYTFSSGGSVINNEP"
FT   gene            complement(519464..520405)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0478"
FT   CDS             complement(519464..520405)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0478"
FT                   /product="cell wall binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01473"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0478"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10360"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVI4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10360.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTIRFLLGGALVILLLTPVSQVKADWQRDNVGWWYSLNNGSYY
FT                   KNTEAKINGKWYKFDDRGYMMTGWQLIWERNDSRWGIIKNWSYFDPVNGDQKIGWQNID
FT                   GKWYYLTRDGALMGKQYIDGKHYYFDPVNADMKTGWISKQENSDTNWYYYDPVSGALVK
FT                   GWQNIDGKWYYFQHSALKGSQNLDGKNYYFDPVNCDMQTGWVTREKASATRKYYYDLES
FT                   GEQLSGWQDIDGKRYYFGEYGASSGRIYIEGKQYYFDSDTCELKIGWLELGKNKYYADP
FT                   NDGGALAENKTLIIDGVSYTFDYGGTLINNVP"
FT   gene            520893..521696
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0479"
FT   CDS             520893..521696
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0479"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, AraC family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00165"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09678"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVI5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018062"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020449"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVI5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09678.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKAIMEKVAAYLRQHADEELSLTDLAQHFHYSPSHLSRTFKKKM
FT                   GFSIKQYVEALKIEKGIQEIVEGQQNVTETSMKAGYDSLGSFSNTFKRHTGLSPKKYYQ
FT                   ESTKAYDFMIKQLDEKGAFLHQDPDCKSGNRLTVELSYPEGYEPRISCVGLFKTRIPKE
FT                   EPIIGVALSQKRKFTFENVPDGHYYILACELLEDLRLTKNYVLKHNFRWGSDEPLTFSG
FT                   DSIYQEEISMRRPLPSDPPITVNLPVLIMRSLAKQAQLRIRKFLS"
FT   gene            521753..522166
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0480"
FT   CDS             521753..522166
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0480"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06983"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0480"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11066"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028973"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029068"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVI6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11066.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLDVFLSFNGQAEEAFRFYADLFQTEIKGLVRASEMMNPADLPA
FT                   EKRDKLAWIALDTENLTLHGEDVGIFNDLSIPSNHQPNQWLVLSPDSREEADELFAKLA
FT                   EGGQILYPLEEQAFAEFYGRLIDRFGIGWDVMK"
FT   gene            522176..522535
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0481"
FT   CDS             522176..522535
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0481"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09540"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVI7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09540.1"
FT                   /translation="MAYSESLAQQVRAILATELPLHVFEEEVEEKKMFGGLAFMVRGKM
FT                   SVTVSSRGQELVMVRIGKELEKQILPKNGASVALMKGRLYHGYIDLDGEAQKELSYWIK
FT                   LALAYNQELSQSSET"
FT   gene            522962..523582
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0482"
FT   CDS             522962..523582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0482"
FT                   /product="ThiJ/PfpI family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01965"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0482"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002818"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029062"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVI8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09415.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKIEQPITIVSFLFDDFETLDLMGPVEFLAALPNVETKYVSLAG
FT                   GLISSRQGFQIMTDNFKSLPPNSLLLLPGGQGVRKMVEDKIFLSSLEKAVLQAELVLSI
FT                   CTGAALLAQIGQLKGRKATSNKLALSWVASHDREVLWQDQARWVVDGKFYTSSGVSAGM
FT                   DMSLGFVADFWGQDLAEELAKKAEYVWQNKADQDPFSDKSRAI"
FT   gene            523732..524640
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0483"
FT   CDS             523732..524640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0483"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0483"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09270"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025387"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVI9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09270.1"
FT                   /translation="MSITFSVSNKRGLLGFQKVLKISELLGLVDGLEPHPAQKDSLALG
FT                   LDKLPLLKCWVPAKSGRYMDVEYDKTHKTYNVRILTPSTLADWEYALTLVSKLSAYLGT
FT                   SIHDEHGREYSSSSVLAFPYQEDILLGLENFLKSGYPLVYQDGVRRRIALNPQMVEGFL
FT                   KEDNPAQSYSNFFTLRQYLDAYDAQSKFYGNEQNQQILGVYTLTAGVDTILPFELSLAP
FT                   EDVEYIDESKLSWCCNLVGCDDTDPDNVEKFFFYKRISYSDFLDRLPKDMAQVFDGEKI
FT                   YVPAMTFAQMKDLFDSCPELV"
FT   gene            complement(524793..526025)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0484"
FT   CDS             complement(524793..526025)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0484"
FT                   /product="sensor histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00512;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10454"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003661"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVJ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10454.1"
FT                   /translation="MFRKLQLRFIGLATLVVALILGMFWVLINSAVYAQTESNIQTVLS
FT                   VLTDNDGQLPMTEEIKQDLTDKNIQEGIIYNFQYFSASQTKQATRINLGNIQSLSENTI
FT                   YQMAQKALKTGGKYGQMQANNRYFSYQISSKGQKRLVAFLETTNYNRERSILAQFSTWI
FT                   ALTSLFFLTLIIALVSGIVIRPYIKSYEKQRIFITNAGHELKTPLAIIAANTELQEMMT
FT                   GENEWTESTKAQTERLNKLIARLIRLSRMEEHENLELTSVNLSELIEKVGKDHSSLIQQ
FT                   ENKHLELDVQPDLKAMMSEDEGYELISILLDNARKYCDDKGTIMIKAYNNRRSFRRKIR
FT                   IEISNDYAAGTKIDYKRFFDRFYRAETSHNNQAVSGYGIGLSMAQHLTSLFKGRIWASY
FT                   KKGRITFNISL"
FT   gene            complement(526015..526701)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0485"
FT   CDS             complement(526015..526701)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0485"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0485"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVJ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10779.1"
FT                   /translation="MRILLAEDEAQLNRVILAALEHDGYQVDSVFNGQEALNLANQNTY
FT                   NVIILDIMMPIMTGLEALKEIRATGNTTHVIMLTAMAEVDDRVNGLDAGADDYLTKPFS
FT                   LKELLARLRSMARRADNYSPVQLQIGNTELHLDEQELRASNSIRLAGKELKLLQYFMQN
FT                   SDKELSRRQILERVWPDEETDQELAFIYVSYLRQKLKSVHSNLEILGDEAGPFQLTEKA
FT                   GEDHVS"
FT   gene            complement(526705..527331)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0486"
FT   CDS             complement(526705..527331)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0486"
FT                   /product="GTP pyrophosphokinase family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09288"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007685"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVJ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09288.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSIYEAYEQYLPLILEDFTQKIKTAALEHKKTTSFKLYEHFHAR
FT                   IKTSDSMVEKCQRKNLPLSAESALKQIRDAIGIRIITGFVDDIYQIIDFIRQMPDVHIF
FT                   KEKDYINQVKPNGYRSYHLILEVETPYPDCHGNTPGKYFIEVQLRTIAMDSWASLEHQM
FT                   KYKHKIKNPERIERELKRCADELASCDLTMQTIRNLIQESNERED"
FT   gene            527547..528308
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0487"
FT   CDS             527547..528308
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0487"
FT                   /product="phosphorylase, Pnp/Udp family"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10636"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000845"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018017"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVJ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10636.1"
FT                   /translation="MILEEFDQNPKAIINPEDLIEPIPDFPSVAVSCFARETFKRLLEN
FT                   FNHELITTTSMANIEIPIYRVFVADQELAFFNAPVGASACVAILEDLIAFGMKKLVLFG
FT                   TCGVLDEDISETSIIVPTAAIRDEGTSYHYQAASDEIVVNDGLQDFLLEFLDERGISHS
FT                   RGKVWTTDGIYRETAEKLLRRKEAGAICVDMECSAVAALAAFRSITVCQFFYAADHLSE
FT                   EKWDMRNLSNHADLDEKDKIANLAVQIALAL"
FT   gene            528319..530004
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0488"
FT   CDS             528319..530004
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0488"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein SP0483"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0488"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09617"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVJ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09617.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQPIIQFENFTFQYQAQLEPTLKEINLTIYEGEKVLIVGPSGSG
FT                   KSTLGQCLNGIIPNIYKGQASGHLKVQGQDAFASSIYDKSNLVSTVLQDTDGQFIGLSV
FT                   AEDLAFALENDMVELPVMKEKVQHWAEKLDLVNLLQHRPQDLSGGQKQRVSLAGVLIDE
FT                   SPILLFDEPLANLDPKSGQDAIDLIDQIHKEAGTTTIIIEHRLEDVLYRSVDRLVLVND
FT                   GRILFDDHPDLLLKTTLLAENGIREPLYLTTLRQLGLDIAEMDHLSDLASLDLPALPFS
FT                   KEAVGEATQERDSNLFSVENIRFSYGKRPVLQDISLEISKGERIAIVGKNGAGKSTLAK
FT                   AFCQFIQTEGNYSWQGKDIKADSIKERAERIGYVLQNPNQMISETMIFDEVALGLRLRG
FT                   LPEEEIEERVLAVLKTCGLYEFRKWPVSALSFGQKKRVTIASILVLGPEVILLDEPTAG
FT                   QDQRNYTEIMNFLDELNQKGHTIIMITHDMQLMLDYSDRAIVIVDGQVLADKSPAQVLT
FT                   DRDLIAAANLKETSIFTLAKKLGVDPLALTEFYMKEKGASHVSR"
FT   gene            529991..530827
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0489"
FT   CDS             529991..530827
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0489"
FT                   /product="cobalt transport family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02361"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0489"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09613"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003339"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVJ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09613.1"
FT                   /translation="MFQDKKIIGYHAGTGFVHSLSGASKLLFFILVSVAAMISYDTRLL
FT                   LVIAILSLSLFRLSGIRLRDVSFVLVFAGVFAILNILMVYLFAPQYGQDIYGSSTVLLD
FT                   GLGIYNVSLQELFYLFNLCLKYLCTIPLAVIFLMTTHPSQFASSLNQIGIPYKIAYSVS
FT                   LTLRYIPDLQEEFYLIKMSQEARGLELSSKAKLSQRIKGNLQIIIPLIFSSLERIETIA
FT                   TAMELRRFGKNKKRTWYTYQAFTKLDILVITLSLAFLLISLGLFFVNHGRFYNPWR"
FT   gene            530847..531707
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0490"
FT   CDS             530847..531707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0490"
FT                   /product="CAAX amino terminal protease family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0490"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10979"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVJ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10979.1"
FT                   /translation="MGKKGLKEEYRLQIQFVLVIYLICFILRIAEYLILRTDQTFWGES
FT                   FVHKLLGLMLLVPALHFYGLNSKQIGFGTKGLFPYASLGLVWGSLFFALAYLIEIILLL
FT                   SQGNLLGLDFYVSAYSVSGNIGQQRGFLFLLICLAGNLINVLMEEGIFRGLFQKVFERK
FT                   YSFLKAALLSNLLFGFWHIMGPFRSFLDGEMSLTGFWINSLILILTSFLIGFQFALMTK
FT                   MTGSLYMGMAVHFVNNTVVNLLHVLSKGGVDQLLSLRITVAQTLSFLVLLIVYQIRKRS
FT                   RNEVL"
FT   gene            complement(531784..532497)
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0491"
FT   CDS             complement(531784..532497)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gidB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0491"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase GidB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02527;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00138"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0491"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10542"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003682"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVJ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10542.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPQEFYQLLSQQGIELTDRQKDQFERYFELLVEWNEKINLTAIT
FT                   EKNEVYLKHFYDSIAPVLQGLIDNQDHKLLDIGAGAGFPSLPMKIIYPQLDVTIIDSLN
FT                   KRINFLKLLAEELGLDKVHFYHGRAEDFAQDKAFRAQFDLVTARAVARMQVLSELTIPY
FT                   LKVGGKLLALKASNAPEELEEAKNALNLLFSKVQDNLSYALPNGDPRFITVVEKKKETP
FT                   NKYPRKAGMPNKRPL"
FT   gene            complement(532576..533865)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0492"
FT   CDS             complement(532576..533865)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0492"
FT                   /product="macrolide-efflux protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0492"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09297"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011701"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVJ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09297.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHSGFKIYLLIWLGTFISEIGTGMTSFALGIYIYQLTGQAASSA
FT                   LVTLCAFLPGLLMTPLAGILADCYDRRLLIALGDGLSGLGVLWIYFSLQTSQPSLLNIC
FT                   LGAAISSVFSALVNPAFRATISDLVPEDQISKATGLSQINGIARYLISPSLAGLILAQG
FT                   TIGQILLIDFSTIFVTVICSLIARRHIKSPRKSTPHPFWSEFMRGFQIIYEKRGIWLLV
FT                   LLGTAFSFFLGTVEILLSPMILGFASSQEVGWTMAISSSGMLLGGLILGIFSIKRHFHL
FT                   ILSLSLGLLGIFMAGMGSKENLVWICFFGFLLFMSLPFANTAIDYLIRLNIDKGEQGKA
FT                   WGTIGIISQFGYVIAYASMGWVADSFFKPLLLPKGTLTTWIGSIIGTGSGRGYGLLLIL
FT                   AGFCISISALFLYRQPAIKELEYVSKINTE"
FT   gene            complement(533878..534480)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0493"
FT   CDS             complement(533878..534480)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0493"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, TetR family, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00440"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0493"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09258"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVJ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001647"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVJ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09258.1"
FT                   /translation="MANKKEFILDTAEKMFIEQGFDQTSIAQILDATQIAKGTLYYYFT
FT                   SKEEIMDAIIERWIDRSFEQVRIWVEQKQLPILERLMGALASLNMQKDGQELLDHLHAP
FT                   QNALLHEKTNQILLSKVPQILYPLFQEGFQTGEMQTAYPYESIEMMLTYSLQIFNSSFQ
FT                   KLDRAEKNHKIQAFIYLLEKIFQTKEGYFASLAQLIH"
FT   gene            534696..535265
FT                   /gene="lemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0494"
FT   CDS             534696..535265
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="lemA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0494"
FT                   /product="LemA-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04011"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0494"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVK0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007156"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023353"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVK0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09455.1"
FT                   /translation="MSFIITIAVIVVIVLFVISVYNSLVRARMQTQEAWSQIDVQLKRR
FT                   NDLLPNLIETVKGYGKYEQATLEKVTQLRAQVASASSPADAMKASDALTRQISGIFAVA
FT                   ESYPDLKANENYLKLQEELTNTENKISYSRQLYNSVAGNYNVKLQAFPSNVIAGMFAFR
FT                   PADFLSTPEEEKAVPKVDFGSNGLGE"
FT   gene            535267..536160
FT                   /gene="htpx"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0495"
FT   CDS             535267..536160
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="htpx"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0495"
FT                   /product="heat shock protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.24.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01435"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0495"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10968"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:O30795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001915"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022919"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:O30795"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10968.1"
FT                   /translation="MLFEQIAANKRRTWFLLVAFFALLALIGAAAGYLWMNSPLGGVII
FT                   AFIIGLIYAITMIFQSTEVVMSMNGARQVSEQEAPELYHIVQDMAMVAQIPMPRVYIVE
FT                   DDSPNAFATGSNPENAAVAATTGLLRLMNREELEGVIGHEVSHIRNYDIRISTIAVALA
FT                   SAITMISSVAGRMMWYGGGRRRNDRDDDSGLGLLMLVFSLIAIILAPLAATLVQLAISR
FT                   QREFLADASSVELTRNPQGMIRALQKLDNSEPMHRHVDDASAALYISDPKKKGGLQKLF
FT                   YTHPPISERVERLRKM"
FT   gene            536544..537437
FT                   /gene="rgg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0496"
FT   CDS             536544..537437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rgg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0496"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator Rgg"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0496"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10604"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:P49330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:P49330"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10604.1"
FT                   /translation="MLIVKSSGKILKIIRESKNMSLKEVAAGDISVAQLSRYERGISSL
FT                   TVDSFYSCLRNMSVSLAEFQYVYHNYREADDVVLSQKLSEAQRENNIVKLESILAGSEA
FT                   MAQEFPEKKNYKLNTIVIRATLTSCNPDYQVSKGDIEFLTDYLFSVEEWGRYELWLFTN
FT                   SVNLLTLETLETFASEMINRTQFYNNLPENRRRIIKMLLNVVSACIENNHLQVAMKFLN
FT                   YIDNTKIPETDLYDRVLIKYHKALYSYKVGNPHARHDIEQCLSTFEYLDSFGVARKLKE
FT                   QFERIQLTVVADLQIE"
FT   gene            537504..542234
FT                   /gene="gtfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0497"
FT   CDS             537504..542234
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gtfG"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0497"
FT                   /product="glucosyltransferase G"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.5"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01473;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02324"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09519"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVK3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003318"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017853"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018337"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022263"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027636"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVK3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09519.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKKVHYKMHKVKKNWVAIAVTSLALLVAPKALGLESGVIYADDA
FT                   NQVTNVKEQSAVQSKDSEQTTSDKATDSSQLEVKEQASSSKETYQASAATNPTANEQTT
FT                   QQDKEVETSRTDSRHELTQKTSDDSSEKSGSSQEPKVADQAESTDKTQAALQAKQDSRA
FT                   NDQEETTENVAKATVSDKIIATPKKERLPEPAQRKESITEKMLAAQAQAAPVNTEHDDD
FT                   VLAHIKTIDGKKYYVQDDGTVKKNFAVELNGKILYFDAETGALVDSNEYQFQQGTSSLN
FT                   NEFTQKNAFYGTTDKDIETVDGYLTADSWYRPKFILKDGKTWTASTETDLRPLLMAWWP
FT                   DKRTQINYLNYMNQENLGIGAFESKTEQVLLTNAVQQVQRKIEERISKEGDTKWLRTLM
FT                   SAFVKTQPNWNIKTESETTGTNKDHLQGGALLYTNSDKTSHANSRYRLLNRTPTSQTGT
FT                   PKYFIDKSNGGYEFLLANDFDNSNPAVQAEQLNWLHYMMNFGSIVANDPTANFDGVRVD
FT                   AVDNVNADLLQIASDYFKSRYKVGESEEEALKHLSILEAWSDNDPDYNKDTKGAQLAID
FT                   NKLRLSLLYSFMRKLSIRSGVEPTITNSLNDRSTENKNGERTANYIFVRAHDSEVQTVI
FT                   ADIIRENINPNTDGLTFTMDELKQAFKIYNEDMRKADKKYTQFNIPTAHALMLSNKDSI
FT                   TRVYYGDLYTDDGQYMEKKSPYHDAIDALLRARIKYVAGGQDMKVTYMGVPREADKWSY
FT                   NGILTSVRYGTGANEATDEGTAETRTQGMAVIASNNPNLKLNEWDKLQVNMGAAHKNQY
FT                   YRPVLLTTKDGISRYLTDEEVPQSLWKKTDANGILTFDMNDIAGYSNVQVSGYLAVWVP
FT                   VGAKENQDARVTASKKKNASGQVYESSPALDSQLIYEGFSNFQDFATRDDQYTNKVIAK
FT                   NVNLFKEWGVTSFELPPQYVSSQDGTFLDSIIQNGYAFEDRYDMAMSKNNKYGSLDDLL
FT                   NALRALHSVNIQAIADWVPDQIYNLPGKEVVTATRVNNYGTYREGAEIKEKLYVANSKT
FT                   NGTDYQGKYGGAFLDELKAKYPEIFERVQISNGQKMTTDEKITKWSAKYFNGTNILGRG
FT                   AYYVLKDWGSKEYLSNKNGETALPKQLVNKEASTGFVKDTNGFKFYSTSGNQAKDTFIQ
FT                   DENGNWYYFDNQGYLVTGAREIDGKQLYFMKNGVQLRDALQEDENGNQYYYDKTGAKVL
FT                   NRYYTSDGQNWRYFDAKGVMARGLVKIGDGQQYFDQNGYQVKGKVVRAKDGKLRYFDKD
FT                   SGNAVINRFAQGDNPSDWYYFGADGVALTGLQKIGQQTLYFGQDGKQVKGQVVMLADKS
FT                   IRYFDANSGEMAVNKFAEGAKNEWYYFDQDGKAVTGLKTINNQVLYFDQDGKQVKGQVV
FT                   TLADKSIRYFDANSGEMAVNKFAEGAKNEWYYFDQDGKAVTGLQTINKQVLYFGQDGKQ
FT                   VKGQVVTLADKSIRYFDANSGEMAVNKFAEGAKNEWYYFDQDGKAVTGLKTINNQVLYF
FT                   GQDGKQVKGQVVYVDGAERYFDPKSGDMVRNKWIRLEDGTWMYFDRNGRGRRFGRN"
FT   gene            complement(542385..543620)
FT                   /gene="dsg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0498"
FT   CDS             complement(542385..543620)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dsg"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0498"
FT                   /product="putative permease"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0498"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10206"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVK4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020846"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVK4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10206.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLALRNKLFSFISLSRIFNTLGASIFNIVFVVFASSMPSPKFAI
FT                   AVANFIVLVPTFFTIFVGIKADKTIHKARWLIHFGYVQALLFVLVAFMTRSSSYLAFSV
FT                   VCFMNILSDIISDYRSGLQMPILKKNIPEQDLMEAFSFTQLISFLCSLAGQALGVWLLA
FT                   ISQQNFFLVALVNSLTFLLSSTTLYLVRRRLTHDPVTISENKPPLKEELKKMYTSSKLI
FT                   FEQEGSNNFLKLLAQILVINAMAGSLIALYNLYLLDNPIFHLSFSQSLLILQTTLVLAM
FT                   IIASLTPNDYFSRLSLNQLIIWAAVMMILLAISNFLHLPVFVGIIFGFFLAYASGKINP
FT                   KINTLLLSKLPSDVLAQTSSFLSLLFSFSVPLGTMIFSSLALWNMNASWLIFSFIGVIA
FT                   LLLSIKKKNEIK"
FT   gene            543638..543760
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0499"
FT   CDS             543638..543760
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0499"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0499"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09770"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVK5"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVK5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09770.1"
FT                   /translation="MNGLKDFSKIVNNYKALIVLIIAGKVLISIAFPQVVKSLR"
FT   gene            complement(543960..544829)
FT                   /gene="rggD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0500"
FT   CDS             complement(543960..544829)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rggD"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0500"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator RggD"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01716"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0500"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10992"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010057"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10992.1"
FT                   /translation="MTQLGQVFRFFREARHISLSEATGGEFSKSMLSRFENGQSELSAQ
FT                   KLFSALSAIHTETEEFTVAAGIQDHHSHKELLNQIQELLQTNQLNLLEKLYLEKKKISQ
FT                   KSKESNDWVERLIVKAYLCALKESEKASPDELDFLHDYLFSVDIWGRYELKLFSICTPV
FT                   LFLDLFSQYTKEILSRNDFTALFANNRNTLHTTFLNGYLLAISQENIAHADYFQQVIER
FT                   HFYEENETYFRIVYLFAQGELACLKGQKKEGLAQMEKAVDIFQILNCQHSADYYQEALE
FT                   AAFQKYSK"
FT   gene            544928..545458
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0501"
FT   CDS             544928..545458
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0501"
FT                   /product="Uncharacterized ACR, COG1399"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02620"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0501"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10549"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003772"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVK7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10549.1"
FT                   /translation="MLNIQEIRKNPDGLAFEKKLDLAEELKERNAEILDVQDIVASGRA
FT                   QYEDGLYFLDYELSYTITLASSRSMEPVERKESYLVNEIFMEDGQVASQEMIDQDLVLP
FT                   IENGEINVAESVADNILLNIPLKVLTAAEEAGSDLPTGRDWQVMTEDDYQKYQAEKKEE
FT                   NSPFAGLQGLFDE"
FT   gene            545561..547042
FT                   /gene="floL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0502"
FT   CDS             545561..547042
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="floL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0502"
FT                   /product="flotillin-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01145;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03149"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0502"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10565"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVK8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001107"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031905"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVK8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10565.1"
FT                   /translation="MDTFFFPTWLILGAIILVIVLVLLAKGYVNARPNEVVVITGLRKQ
FT                   RHLRGKAGFMIPFVEQRSYLDIEQFSTDVRTSEAVPTLDFINVRADAAVKLKIGTTDEM
FT                   IARAAENFLNWNTTDISNSVQDVLEGNLREVIGQMELRKMVNDRQEFASKVQDNVAPDL
FT                   AKMGLEVIAFTVQSFSDEGGVIDNLGIENVETIKKDALIAKAKAERERKEVEAEQDKLA
FT                   NDKRVAADLEIAQKQNELKLKQAALKQEADIAQAKADAAKGIEAEIQRREQERVAAEAN
FT                   IMKQEKEAEVKEREVKVREQELDANIRKQAEAEKYSRQQAAEAQLIERQRQAEAELFET
FT                   QKEAEARKAQAEAEKFAQLQEAEAIEAKGRAEAEAIRLKLEAEAQGLDKKAEAMKKMQE
FT                   AAITEMIVDKLPEIARAVAEPLTKVDKITMYGEGNASKMVGDIMQSIDQVSQGAGFDIR
FT                   QLLAGALGVNMTVNKLKQDEQPVIEAKEITTDDKK"
FT   gene            547178..548602
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0503"
FT   CDS             547178..548602
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gnd"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0503"
FT                   /product="6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase,
FT                   decarboxylating"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.44"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00393;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03446; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00873"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0503"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09837"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVK9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006113"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006183"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006184"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012284"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVK9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09837.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKANFGVVGMAVMGRNLALNIESRGYTVAIYNRSANKTEDVIAC
FT                   HPEKNFVPSYDVESFVNSIEKPRRIMLMVQAGPGTDATIQALLPHLDKGDILIDGGNTF
FT                   YKDTIRRNEELANSGINFIGTGVSGGEKGALEGPSIMPGGQKEAYELVADVLEEISAKA
FT                   PEDGKPCVTYIGPDGAGHYVKMVHNGIEYGDMQLIAESYDLMQHLLGLSAEDMAEIFTE
FT                   WNKGELDSYLIEITADILSRKDDEGQDGPIVDYILDAAGNKGTGKWTSQSALDLGVPLS
FT                   LITESVFARYISAYKEERVHASKVLPKPATFKFEGDKAELIEKIRQALYFSKIISYAQG
FT                   FAQLRVASKENNWNLPFADIASIWRDGCIIRSRFLQKITDAYNRDADLANLLLDEYFLD
FT                   VTAKYQQSVRDIVALAVQAGVPVPTFSAAITYFDSYRSADLPANLIQAQRDYFGAHTYQ
FT                   RKDKEGTFHYSWYDEK"
FT   gene            548615..549304
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0504"
FT   CDS             548615..549304
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0504"
FT                   /product="DNA-binding response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00486"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0504"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09384"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVL0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001867"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVL0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09384.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKRILLVENEKNLARFIMLELQKESYQVDLAETGQEGLALAKEN
FT                   DYDLLLLNNQFADGTAFAFAQQLSLLKPAAVIIVMVSREEIADSAEEIQQFAVSYMVKP
FT                   FIISDLVDKISAIFRGRDFIDQKCSQLKVPTAYRNLRVDLKNHTVYRGEEIIALTRREY
FT                   DLLVTLMSSNKVMSREQLLDRVWKYESASETNIVDVYIRYLRSKIDLPGQESYIKTVRG
FT                   IGYSMQG"
FT   gene            549664..551856
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0505"
FT   CDS             549664..551856
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0505"
FT                   /product="PTS system, IIBC component"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.69"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00358;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00367; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02378; match to protein family HMM TIGR00826;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00830; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02003"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0505"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10750"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVL1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001127"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001996"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003352"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011055"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011300"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013013"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018113"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVL1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10750.1"
FT                   /translation="MMKNSFKNIFSFEFWQKFGKALMVVVAVMPAAGLMISIGKSLPMI
FT                   NPNFGVLVTTGGVLEQIGWGVIGNLHVLFALAIGGSWAKERAGGAFAAGLSFILINRIT
FT                   GVMFGVTSDLLKKPDATVHTLLGGTIKVSDYFISVLESPALNMGVFVGIIAGFVGATAY
FT                   NKYYNFRKLPDALSFFNGKRFVPFVVILRSAIVAIVLSFVWPVIQTGINNFGIWIANSQ
FT                   DTAPVFAPFLYGTLERLLLPFGLHHMLTIPMNYTALGGTYEVLTGAAKGTQVFGQDPLW
FT                   LAWVTDLVNLKGSNMASYNQLLEAYHPARFKVGQMIGSFGILIGVAAAIYHNVDADKKH
FT                   KYKGMMIATALATFLTGVTEPIEYMFMFVATPLYLIYSLVQGAAFAMADIVNLRVHSFG
FT                   SIEFLTRTPLAINAGLGMDIINFIWVTILFGVIMYFIANFMIKKFNYATPGRNGNYETA
FT                   DGSDESSSAEAGSGKVAAASQAVNVINLLGGRANIVDVDACMTRLRVTVKDAEKVGTEE
FT                   QWKAEGAMGLVMKGQGVQAIYGPKADVLKSDIQDLLDSGEVIPETLPSQKAESAATEVA
FT                   YKGVTEEVETVADGQVIAIDDVKDPVFSQKMMGDGFAVEPENGKIYSPVSGTVTSVFPT
FT                   KHALGLLTENGLEVLVHIGLDTVSLEGKPFEVHVSEGQKVAAGDLLVTADLEAIKAAGR
FT                   ETSTVVVFTNAPAIKSVTVEKLGQASAKTVVAKVEL"
FT   gene            551874..552689
FT                   /gene="rgfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0506"
FT   CDS             551874..552689
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rgfB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0506"
FT                   /product="RgfB"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03372"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0506"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005135"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVL2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10712.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKFLTLNTHSWMEEEQETKLNQLAERILQEKYDVICLQEVNQLM
FT                   ESEQVVQAPFYQAVEGAIAIHQDHFALCLVKKLAEAGLDYHWSWAYNHIGFDIYNEGVT
FT                   ILSKNPLTPKEVLVSEVNDPRDYHTRKVLLAETEVEGQLMTIASCHLSWWGKGFQGEWS
FT                   KLEEELLKVKTPLVLMGDFNNPVDYEGYQHILKSPLKLQDSHKVAQKISGQATVEGAIA
FT                   GWDGNQDALKIDYIFTSQGIQIESSAVVFDGKETPVVSDHFGLEVEAKF"
FT   gene            complement(552832..553248)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0507"
FT   CDS             complement(552832..553248)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0507"
FT                   /product="protein of unknown function/lipoprotein,
FT                   putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0507"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09833"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVL3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09833.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKRKMLILAIASALIIGGTIVAVKNKDLFGGIAQQKYQSTKEKQ
FT                   LAYLKEHEEEIKEFVKSQNPKIESVQIDWEQTQWDQIGNGTPQGGGDIVQVYGGFNNIA
FT                   KSSWSVIIRIEDGKILINSIGIGSPLRIGGKLFE"
FT   gene            553427..553900
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0508"
FT   CDS             553427..553900
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nrdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0508"
FT                   /product="transcriptional regulator, NrdR family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03477;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00244"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0508"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09767"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVL4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005144"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVL4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09767.1"
FT                   /translation="MRCPKCGGSKSSVIDSRQAEDGNTIRRRRECEDCQHRFTTYERVE
FT                   ERTLVVVKKDGTREQFSRDKIFNGIIRSAQKRPVSSDEIEALVNRIEQKVRSSSDNEIS
FT                   SDFIGNLVMDELAELDEITYVRFASVYRSFKDVGELESLLQQITKGVKKKREE"
FT   gene            553901..555055
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0509"
FT   CDS             553901..555055
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0509"
FT                   /product="Replication initiation and membrane attachment
FT                   protein (DnaB) superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07261"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0509"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09136"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006343"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVL5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09136.1"
FT                   /translation="MRPNDQFSYMKNNLVSQDTNNLIRLYLPIIGREAVSLYLYCLAFW
FT                   DDGHQAYTFGHILNHLNMGMEVLKTSFERLSAMNLLELYQAESTYQIKLFSLLSADEFF
FT                   QHHVYKRLLEKKIGETAVEALMGGQPQGQPLARKLSTVFDVEDEVGVVKKKQEDFDLTN
FT                   FKRRMAQENLRFADEKEDLLDLFAIAEQQNWTWYETYVLARETAISHVISVKRMKQKLA
FT                   QKRVDEKFTQDEQIIIHAAKSKVPMLFLAELKKKRQATITQSERQLLLDLAKLGLLDEV
FT                   INIVLLLTLNKVDSANLNEKYALKVANDFAYQKVTSAEEAVLKIRERNQQSQSRPVKSS
FT                   QTVAKSNVPEWSQPDYKNETSAEKQAELEEQKRRLLAKIEQGGE"
FT   gene            555056..555955
FT                   /gene="dnaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0510"
FT   CDS             555056..555955
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="dnaI"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0510"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein DnaI"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0510"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11178"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVL6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002611"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009928"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVL6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11178.1"
FT                   /translation="MEKIGETLSHKNPARQFNYEELVRQIVEDPDVAAFIKQEKLSQSE
FT                   ISRSISKFNQYISERNRFLLGDEAYIAKGYKPILIKNAGYADVSYEETPELVEQQKNEA
FT                   IKSRLNLINLPSILKEASLAQVDLDDVGRYKAFELLTNFVAEFPHYQKAVYLYGDFGIG
FT                   KSYMMAALAHDLSEKRSVSTTLLHYPSFVLDVKNAISSGLVKEKIDQVKTAQVLILDDI
FT                   GAEQSSPWMRDEILQVILQHRMQENLPTFFTSNFSFADLERHFASSKNGDETWQAKRVM
FT                   ERIKFLAQEVRLEGENRR"
FT   gene            555952..556668
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0511"
FT   CDS             555952..556668
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0511"
FT                   /product="NADPH-flavin oxidoreductase-like protein"
FT                   /EC_number="1.6.99.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00881"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0511"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10212"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVL7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000415"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016446"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029479"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVL7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10212.1"
FT                   /translation="MNETINLMNAHTSVRRFTEEQISDKELRAIIDAGRAASSWKNFQS
FT                   YSIIVVRSKEKKEALFDLVPQEAIRQSSAFLLFVGDLNRAQKGVCLHTEKFYPEGTENL
FT                   LISSVDAALAGQNTLLAAESLGYGGVIIGLVRYASSQIAELFKLPDYTYPVFGIALGTP
FT                   NQNHAVKPRLPYEAVVFEEEYREQDRSTIQAYDRVQTEYAGERAKETWSQRLAAQFGQE
FT                   PNQAIDQLFKEKKLEK"
FT   gene            556711..558021
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0512"
FT   CDS             556711..558021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0512"
FT                   /product="GTP-binding protein engA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01926;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08477; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR00650"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0512"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09995"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVL8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006073"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031166"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVL8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09995.1"
FT                   /translation="MALPTIAIVGRPNVGKSTLFNRIAGERISIVEDVEGVTRDRIYAT
FT                   ADWLNRKFSIIDTGGIDDVDAPFMEQIKHQAEIAMDEADVIVFVVSGKEGITDADEYVA
FT                   RMLYKTHKPIILAVNKVDNPEMRNEIFDFYALGLGDPFPVSSVHGIGTGDVLDAIVENL
FT                   PNEEVAENPDMIKFSLIGRPNVGKSSLINAILGEERVIASPVAGTTRDAIDTVFTDSEG
FT                   QEFTMIDTAGMRKSGKVYENTEKYSVMRAMRAIDRSDVVLMVLNAEEGIREYDKRIAGF
FT                   AHEAGKGIVIVVNKWDTLEKDNHTMKDWEADIRDQFQYLSYAPIIFVSALTKQRLHKLP
FT                   DMIKQISQSQNTRIPSAVLNDVIMDAIAINPTPTDKGKRLKIFYATQVATKPPTFVIFV
FT                   NEEELMHFSYLRFLENQIRKAFVFEGTPIHLIARKRK"
FT   gene            558348..561437
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0513"
FT   CDS             558348..561437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0513"
FT                   /product="Snf2 family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00176;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04434; match to protein family HMM PF08455"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09552"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVL9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000330"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007527"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013663"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVL9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09552.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKLIPGKIRTEGISFYEKGQISISEVKNRIIYSRVSDYNLRYSL
FT                   ADDAVFCSCEFFQKKQYCAHLAGLEYFLKNDAEGKEVLAKLELEETSQQETQGKVSFGS
FT                   LFLDKILPMDQENAKYQLSAVGQEDAYTGEFLWTLRLSRLPDEKSYVVRDIRAFLQTIQ
FT                   KEAPYQIGKSYFEPLRFEEFDRPSQDLLMFLRGFLTTKDDSMIFQNAGRHIAFPASLLE
FT                   EGVTRLMELNSFHLAYSVFDFHQVFFQDLHEDAGIFSFELEESADYLELVISEQYYKLL
FT                   YNGEFLFYGDTFFQLSYQQQRILAALRDLPIDSDRRKRLQFDSSDQGKLATSLLEFKKM
FT                   GSLSAPKELMIHEFQPRFSFDLLASGEIEAKLVFAYESLTVASQEELDNLPFASDFRME
FT                   QKVFQTLLQAGFEADFESRRLALLPQDVYTFFTHTMEKFRSLGRVEISPSLLALYQVEK
FT                   PKIAIETKGSLLEIGFDFANIDPAEVDDALSALFESRDYFVSQSGKVLVFDEETKRVSQ
FT                   TLQKLRAKKLKGGQIRTSHLAALQLTDILEDQENVSFSEGFRQLAYDLRHPEEFQLPSL
FT                   QVEAELRDYQELGVKWLSMLNHYGFGGILADDMGLGKTLQTIAFLTAVLRESKNALILA
FT                   PSSLVYNWQDEFGKFAPDLDIAVVYGPKPLRDNLIAEKHQVMITSYASFRQDVEEYGRL
FT                   SFDYLILDEAQVMKNDRTKIAQHLRNFEVKNTFALSGTPIENHMGELWSIFQIVLPGLL
FT                   PAKKEFLKMPADLVARYVQPFIMRRKKEDVLQELPDLTEVVYRNDLQDSQKAIYLAQLQ
FT                   QMQERVRSATDEELNRDKIEILSGLMRLRQICDTPALFLDEYQGDSGKLDSLRELLEQI
FT                   HSSNHRVLIFSQFRGMLDLIEQELQSLEMESFKITGSTPAKDRQEMTTAFNDGQKDAFL
FT                   ISLKAGGVGLNLTGADTVILVDLWWNPAVEAQAIGRAHRMGQERNVEVYRLITRGTIEE
FT                   KIQELQESKKNLISTILDGTESRSSLTLADIREILGISIE"
FT   gene            561552..562139
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0514"
FT   CDS             561552..562139
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0514"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0514"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10364"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVM0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10364.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLYDEFDFISNIKGDYQEKTFADSSSSSKTVAQPIPSSQSEKRK
FT                   QVIADKVNQSISPKVQEKSYAEMAREEARADLKKKRSASYLTSDAVSKKHRSKIGFSAR
FT                   KSTATKAQPTAFFQKENPGEFAKYGQHLKQEDYIVADLSAEPVVQVEAPKTEKKNNYDF
FT                   LKTSQVYNKKELRDKKENKVAAELNLTRFDQA"
FT   gene            562296..563627
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0515"
FT   CDS             562296..563627
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="murC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0515"
FT                   /product="UDP-N-acetylmuramate--alanine ligase"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.2.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01225;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02875; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08245; match to protein family HMM TIGR01082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0515"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10438"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVM1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000713"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004101"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005758"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013221"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVM1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10438.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKIYHFIGIKGSGMSALALMLHQMGHKVQGSDVDKYYFTQRGLE
FT                   QAGIKILPFDAKNIQADYEIIAGNAFRPDNNVEIAYANEHGISYKRYHEFLGSFMRDFV
FT                   SFGVAGAHGKTSTTGILSHVLSNITDTSYLIGDGTGRGSAGAKYFVFESDEYERHFMPY
FT                   HPEYSIITNIDFDHPDYFTSLEDVFNAFNDYAKQITKGLFIYGEDEQLRRITSEAPIYY
FT                   YGFEKGNDFVAHDLLRSTTGSTFKVSYRGQELGEFHIPTFGRHNIMNATAVIGLLYVSG
FT                   FDLNLVREHLKTFAGVKRRFTEKVVNGTVIIDDFAHHPTEIIATLDAARQKYPSKEIVA
FT                   IFQPHTFTRTIALLDEFADALNQADAVYLAQIYGSAREVDHGDVKVEDLAEKIVKRVQV
FT                   VSVDNVSPLLDHDNAVYVFMGAGDIQTYEYSFERLLSNLTSNVQ"
FT   gene            563640..564149
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0516"
FT   CDS             563640..564149
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0516"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0516"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09908"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVM2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVM2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09908.1"
FT                   /translation="MESPMRIRQVKLLDLEEIVRIEQANFLGEEATSPEKLKEQIEKIP
FT                   NTFLIADLNGEIAGYIIGSAVSSHHQSADCLVKGMRNLDKSNFIFLQRLSINPDFKGQG
FT                   VGTLLLAAMKEVVVELQKQGIYLACKDHLISYFVMNGFSDSGIFEATYGDGAHIEMIWE
FT                   NPYFKE"
FT   gene            564153..564653
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0517"
FT   CDS             564153..564653
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0517"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0517"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09615"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVM3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVM3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09615.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRTADLTDLPAIYKIECENFSSEEAMSQELLAKHIELLPETFL
FT                   VAEKDNQILGFLEGPVRPERYLMDISFTMEIKDFSYQAGGYISITSLSVSKEAQSMGVG
FT                   RRLLEAMKEIAISNGRDGINLTCHDYLTAYYERHGFRNHGLSKSTYADEVWYDMVWEVP
FT                   SKD"
FT   gene            564729..566360
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0518"
FT   CDS             564729..566360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0518"
FT                   /product="aminodeoxychorismate lyase-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02618;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00247"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0518"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10820"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVM4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003770"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013087"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVM4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10820.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKEVKFLTENSQDNEKKLSFKEQILKEFANSQKNEVSSQEEGPS
FT                   LSEQVDKALAEERTKEDPSLSELLQKGDSSLAEVLGKDSLSAESASESQAETTASQKTE
FT                   SFLDEPESVKVPVKVSYKNQSKEPNVSKEEPLAKTATYRRDDLTSKESLSRSAKERQAN
FT                   KKKRQNNVAKKIVWTIIALLLVTLAVTGAFVYSYIDSALKPVNANDTEYVTLEIPAGSS
FT                   AKEIGSILEKKGLIKSGQVFNYYSKFKSYANFQSGYYNLQKSMDLDTIAKALQKGGTDT
FT                   PQPPTLGKVVVPEGYTLNQIAEAVEKSGNKKVSISAKDFLSKVQDESFISKMVAKYPKL
FT                   LSGLPAKDSGVKYRLEGYLFPATYNYTSDTTAETLIDQMLATMDSKLSTYYEVLESKNL
FT                   TVNDVLTLASLVEKEGSTDEDRKNIASVFYNRLNQGMPLQSNIAILYAEGKLGKKTTLA
FT                   EDAAIDTNIDSAFNVYKNPGLMPGPVDSPSLSAIEATVNPNKTDYLYFVANTETGTVYF
FT                   ATTYEEHAKNVEEHVNSKLTQSSSSN"
FT   gene            566458..566940
FT                   /gene="greA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0519"
FT   CDS             566458..566940
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="greA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0519"
FT                   /product="transcription elongation factor greA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01272;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03449; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01462"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0519"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10285"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVM5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001437"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018151"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022691"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023459"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028624"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVM5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10285.1"
FT                   /translation="MAEKTYPMTLAEKEKLEKELEELKLVRRPEVVERIKIARSYGDLS
FT                   ENSEYEAAKDEQAFVEGQISSLETKIRYAEIVDSDAVAKDEVGIGKTVTIQEVGETEKE
FT                   VYIIVGSAGADAFAGKVSNESPIGQALIGKKKGDIATVETPVGSYDVKILKVEKTK"
FT   gene            566988..567092
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0520"
FT   CDS             566988..567092
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0520"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0520"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVM6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09944.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKEYNVLGKSFNERDTDASQACLLVLTYFMDPQ"
FT   gene            complement(567641..568573)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0521"
FT   CDS             complement(567641..568573)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0521"
FT                   /product="Membrane protein oxaA 2 precursor"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02096"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0521"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09357"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVM7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001708"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVM7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09357.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAFKRLLFSGMGLTLLLILSGCVQTNKQGQPTGQGFVYQFLVAP
FT                   MSQVIKYFASDLGLGFGLAIILVTVIVRLIILPLGLYQSWNATYQSEKRNYLSPIFTPI
FT                   NERMKNAETQEEKLAAQQALMAAQKENGISMLGGVGCLPLLIQMPFFSALFYAARYTKG
FT                   IAESSFLGINLGQQSMILIVVVGVLYYIQSLLSLVGLDEEQKEQMKKMIYVSPLMIVIF
FT                   SLTAPAGVTLYWVVGGFVQILQQFIINFFIRPYMKKRVAEEYEKNPPKTMSANSYLKDV
FT                   TPKASQAIDNRPNNNKKKKNRNAGKQRSR"
FT   gene            complement(568650..568928)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0522"
FT   CDS             complement(568650..568928)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0522"
FT                   /product="Acylphosphatase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00708"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0522"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10595"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001792"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVM8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10595.1"
FT                   /translation="MQKVKMIAQGRVQGVGFRWGVYSLALEIGGITGRVWNNEDGTVSI
FT                   LAQADSSASMAKFIQEIRKGPTPFAKVSYLDVTMANFDSFSDFKISN"
FT   gene            568997..569737
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0523"
FT   CDS             568997..569737
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0523"
FT                   /product="spoU rRNA Methylase family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00588;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08032"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0523"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10008"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVM9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001537"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013123"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029026"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029028"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVM9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10008.1"
FT                   /translation="MNIITSKANNVVKKAKKLHQKKYRTDSYLIEGWHLFEEALSSGAE
FT                   VISIFALPEYADHLSGCKQVYWLSPDLLRDLADSKTPQGIVAEVRLQQEVLPEKLSGKY
FT                   LFLEDVQDPGNLGTIIRTADAAGFDGIFISEHSADLYNLKTLRSMQGSHFHLPIYRLAT
FT                   ADLIDLAKKSDLPIFASTLSDDSIDYEKLKGSQNFILVMGNEGQGISSMIEAAADQLVH
FT                   IPMKGKAESLNVAVAAGILIFYLS"
FT   gene            569782..570273
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0524"
FT   CDS             569782..570273
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0524"
FT                   /product="HD domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01966;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00277"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0524"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09699"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVN0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09699.1"
FT                   /translation="MPYQNDDEFMAYVGHLIEKPSVQRLKGIPHHLHSNRLEHSINVSY
FT                   TSYKIAKKLGWNKRSTARGALLHDLFYYDWRVTKFKKSHAWVHPRLAVRNARKLTKLNK
FT                   VEEDIIIKHMWGLTIAPPRYKEAYIVTLVDKYWAIKEATSPWRQKIRNRKLFHRKMLKN
FT                   "
FT   gene            570291..570977
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0525"
FT   CDS             570291..570977
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0525"
FT                   /product="membrane protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01027"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0525"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11159"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVN1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVN1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11159.1"
FT                   /translation="MNNRTIIQDASGINTFYAKIYSLVGVGLGISAIVSALMLSMFQSV
FT                   IVSVLMGSTWIFYVAIAAELILVFAASGMAVKNSPAALPLFLLYSALNGFTLSIVLALY
FT                   TQSSVLSAFVTASAMFFAMAFIGKVTKKDLSGMGRALRAALFGLIIASVVNIFLRNGSF
FT                   DFLISIAGVIIFSGLIAWDNQKIRYVYERSNGQVENGWAVSLALSLYLDFINLFLSLLR
FT                   LFGRND"
FT   gene            571447..573162
FT                   /gene="ilvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0526"
FT   CDS             571447..573162
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0526"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, large subunit,
FT                   biosynthetic type"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02775; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF02776; match to protein family HMM TIGR00118"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0526"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09423"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVN2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000399"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011766"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012846"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029035"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029061"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVN2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09423.1"
FT                   /translation="MREEHVKQIKLKEPKNGSELVLETLLELGIDTVFGYPGGAVLPLY
FT                   DAIYNFKGIRHILGRHEQGCLHEAEGYAKSTGKLGVAIVTSGPGATNAITGIADAMSDS
FT                   VPLLVFTGQVARAGIGKDAFQEADIVGITMPITKYNYQVRETADIPRIITEAVHIATTG
FT                   RPGPVVIDLPKDVSALETDFIYSSEVNLPSYQPTLVPNDMQIKKILKQLSKAKKPVLLA
FT                   GGGISYAEASKELNEFAERYQIPVVTSLLGQGTIATSHPLFLGMGGMHGSFAANIAMTE
FT                   ADFMISIGCRFDDRLTGNPKTFAKNAKVAHIDIDPAEIGKIISADIPVVGDAKKALQML
FT                   LAEPTVHNNTEKWIEKVTKDKNRVRSYDKKERVVQPQAVIERIGELTNGDAIVVTDVGQ
FT                   HQMWAAQYYPYQNERQLVTSGGLGTMGFGVPAAIGAKIANPEKEVILFVGDGGYQMTNQ
FT                   EMAILNIYKIPIKVIMLNNHSLGMVRQWQEAFYDGRTSESVFDTLPDFQLMAQAYGVKS
FT                   YKFDDPETIVQDLEVLKEDIPMFIEVDISRKEHVLPMVPAGKSNHEMLGVKFHA"
FT   gene            573155..573631
FT                   /gene="ilvN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0527"
FT   CDS             573155..573631
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvN"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0527"
FT                   /product="acetolactate synthase, small subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.2.1.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01842;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00119"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0527"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09892"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVN3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002912"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019455"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVN3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09892.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRMLTAKLQNRSGVLNRFTGVLSRRQVNIESISVGTTENPEVSR
FT                   ITIIIDVTSLAEVEQIIKQLNRQIDVIRVRDITDRPHLEREVILVKVSAPTEKRAEILA
FT                   IIQPFRATVVDVAPNSITIQMTGNAEKSEALLRVIRPYGIKNIARTGATGFTRD"
FT   gene            573723..574745
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0528"
FT   CDS             573723..574745
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0528"
FT                   /product="ketol-acid reductoisomerase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.1.86"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01450;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02629; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF07991; match to protein family HMM TIGR00465"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0528"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10370"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVN4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000506"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008927"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013023"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013116"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVN4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10370.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVQMEYEKDVKVAALDGKKIAVIGYGSQGHAHAQNLRDTGHDVI
FT                   IGVRPGKSFDKAKEDGFDTYTVAEAAKLADVIMILAPDEIQQELYEAEIAPNLEAGNAV
FT                   GFAHGFNIHFEFIKVPADVDVFMCAPKGPGHLVRRTFEEGFGVPALYAVYQDATGNAKN
FT                   IAMDWCKGVGAARVGLLETTYKEETEEDLFGEQAVLCGGLTALIEAGFEVLTEAGYAPE
FT                   LAYFEVLHEMKLIVDLIYEGGFKKMRQSISNTAEYGDYVSGPRVITEQVKENMKAVLAD
FT                   IQNGKFANDFVNDYKAGRPKLTAYREQAANLEIEKVGAELRKAMPFVGKNDDDAFKIYN
FT                   "
FT   gene            574932..576182
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0529"
FT   CDS             574932..576182
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ilvA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0529"
FT                   /product="threonine dehydratase"
FT                   /EC_number="4.3.1.19"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00585; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02079"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0529"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10805"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVN5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000634"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001721"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011820"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVN5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10805.1"
FT                   /translation="MLAARDIFKAHQVLKNVVERTPLDFDRYLSEKYGATVYLKRENMQ
FT                   KVRSFKIRGAYYAIHQLSEEDKKRGVVCASAGNHAQGVAFTCHEMKIPATIFMPVTTPQ
FT                   QKIGQVRFFGGDYVTIKLVGDTFDASAKAAQEFTKSEKLTFIDPFDDLNVQAGQGTVAY
FT                   EIHEQAQEEGVDFDQIFVPVGGGGLISGVSTYIKYVAPGMEVIGVEASGAQSMQAAFDH
FT                   GEPVKLEEIDKFADGIAVQKVGQSTYEVARKYVDKLVGVDEGLISETLIDMYSKQGIIA
FT                   EPAGAASIAALEVMKEEIKGKNVVCIISGGNNDINRMQEMEERALIYDGIKHYFVVNFP
FT                   QRPGALREFVNNILGVNDDITRFEYIKRANKGTGPVLIGIALGDKNDYQALLSRLSEFD
FT                   PGYINLHGNESLYNLLV"
FT   gene            complement(576332..577144)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0530"
FT   CDS             complement(576332..577144)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0530"
FT                   /product="Cof family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05116;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08282; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00099; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0530"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09561"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVN6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVN6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09561.1"
FT                   /translation="MAHKIIAVDLDGTLLNSQSQLSDFTKETIKKVAQKGHKVIITTGR
FT                   PYRMAHQYYEELGLDTPMINFNGSLTHLPGKKWKFEQSLTVDKSFLIDMVAREEEIEAD
FT                   FIAGEYRNKFYITNTNEEIANPQLFGVNAFVPENQFNPQLVTKNPSVILLQTRAEDKYA
FT                   LADQMSSFYQHELTINTWGGPLNILECTPKGVHKAFALKYLLNIMNADRKDLIAFGDEH
FT                   NDTEMLEFAGTGYAMKNANASLLPFADQQLGLTNDQDGVAHELMRLFL"
FT   gene            577305..577907
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0531"
FT   CDS             577305..577907
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0531"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF07099"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0531"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10147"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVN7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009793"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVN7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10147.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIFMIHLFFLLISLLVYMEGITKSGPDLVWNMMLALIAYDFAI
FT                   LTRYFKQAWLFPVFFILWLVFYPNTFYMITDIVHMHWVGDTLWNKTSLHLFMAFVPSIL
FT                   FGVYCGIESWIIIRERLRLTWWLDLIVTGGLSFISSLAIYIGRYDRLNTWDLINNPSQV
FT                   VEKLLATFQRERLFFILGFTLIQFMSLVFMARDDKKQ"
FT   gene            578013..579437
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0532"
FT   CDS             578013..579437
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0532"
FT                   /product="xanthine/uracil permease family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00860;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00916"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0532"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09532"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVN8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006043"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026033"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029940"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVN8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09532.1"
FT                   /translation="MDKLFKLKENGTTVRTEILAGLTTFFAMSYILFVNPAMLSQTGMP
FT                   AQGVFLATIIGAVAGTLMMAFYANLPYAQAPGMGLNAFFTFTVVFSLGYTWQEALGMVF
FT                   ICGIISLIITLTKIRKTIIESIPGSLRAAISAGIGVFLAYVGIKNAGLLKFSIDPGTYT
FT                   VAGESVEKAQSAITANSSATPGLVAFNDPAVLVALVGLAITVFFVVKGIKGGVILSIFA
FT                   TTVVAISVGLVNLSFIDLSQNNIGTAFKELGEIFGVAVGPKGLGALFTDTARLPQTFMA
FT                   ILAFSLTDIFDTIGTLIGTGEKVGIVASSGENHESERLDKALYSDLIGTSIGAIAGTSN
FT                   VTTYVESAAGIGAGGRTGLTALVVAICFAISSFFSPLLAIVPTVATAPILIVVGIMMLG
FT                   SLKNIEWDDLTEAIPAFFTSIFMGFSYSITHGIAAGFIMYALVKTVKGQAKEVHTMIWI
FT                   LDALFILNFVSLALAK"
FT   gene            579484..579966
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0533"
FT   CDS             579484..579966
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0533"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00150"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02367;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00150"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0533"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10119"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVN9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003442"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVN9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10119.1"
FT                   /translation="MHEKNFSGIIRLMFSHNENELIAIGQKIGRLLQARDVLILSGDLG
FT                   AGKTTLTKGIAQGLDIRQMIKSPTYTIVREYEGRLPLYHLDVYRIGEDPDSIDLDDFLY
FT                   GDGVTVIEWGELLEDSLPQDYLKIQLVKEEDGRRILFEAVGQASKGLLQKIESEIR"
FT   gene            579984..580490
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0534"
FT   CDS             579984..580490
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0534"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0534"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10445"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVP0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVP0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10445.1"
FT                   /translation="MLLREAEASDAELLIDFLSQIGQESDYTTLDEEGVMMSVQQMAEF
FT                   LDLQASLENRISILAFLDENLAGLINITADRHVRVCHIGDLFIAVRKSYWNQGLGRILM
FT                   EEAIDWASQSGVIRKLALSVQVRNERAVHLYQSLGFEIEGLQKRGAYLDEGKFLDVYLM
FT                   GKLID"
FT   gene            580497..581708
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0535"
FT   CDS             580497..581708
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0535"
FT                   /product="putative transcriptional regulator LytR"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03816;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00350"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0535"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11060"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004474"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVP1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11060.1"
FT                   /translation="MFKKTLLMFLSLLLVTVMGVGAYAWTIYDQSTGELSKTYKSLGGE
FT                   TDVISATKPMTILLMGVDTGSGSREDTWAGNSDSMILLSVNPTTKKTVMMSLERDILTK
FT                   FKDKDGETVEAKLNSAYASGGAKLAISTIQEMMNIHIDRYVLINMKGLVQLVDAVGGIT
FT                   VNNTFDFPISIEENEPEYTAKIEPGVQKINGDQALVYARMRYQDPEGDYGRQKRQREVI
FT                   KKVVEKVLSLNSVSHYQAILKAVSSNMQTNIELTSGSIPQLLGYKDAFRRIDSQQLRGE
FT                   DATLADGGSYQIVTRDHLLEMQNILRKSLGLSTLSKLETNAVLYDEIDGSGGPSTSSSA
FT                   SYSSSLSDATDTETTYSNNTYSYSTPASTSQGNTITSPSSVDQTATATPTTQEQSTATG
FT                   TEAQ"
FT   gene            complement(581756..582058)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0536"
FT   CDS             complement(581756..582058)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0536"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0536"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVP2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11134.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLSNLFLFTGAAITSYLLVKNRESITDEISDTGQLLRKAQDSLS
FT                   DIQANLDYLKDQKSTLEDISKDLQYKINVFNQEAQARFAEIQDIWESSPIKQKNN"
FT   gene            complement(582069..582590)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0537"
FT   CDS             complement(582069..582590)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0537"
FT                   /product="HIT family protein"
FT                   /EC_number="3.6.1.17"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01230"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0537"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09376"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVP3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011146"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019808"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVP3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09376.1"
FT                   /translation="MGTALNPAKRLLFKTVSSVLQSPLLYQNLAKEVHFMTDCIFCKII
FT                   AGDIPAAKVYEDEAVLAFLDISQVTPGHTLVVPKQHFRNLLDMDGSSSSQLFERVPQIA
FT                   RKVMKVTDAAGMNIINNNEEIAGQTVFHTHVHLVPRYDENDDLKLTFVAHEPDFSELSR
FT                   LAAEISQAID"
FT   gene            582624..583355
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0538"
FT   CDS             582624..583355
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0538"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein SP0522"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0538"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09980"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVP4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVP4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09980.1"
FT                   /translation="MLEIKGLTGGYVNIPVLKDVSFEVGDGQLVGLIGLNGAGKSTTIN
FT                   EIIGLLTPYQGEILIDGLSLKSDRTAYRKKIGFIPETPSLYEELTLKEHIETVAMAYDI
FT                   DSQTAIDRVEKLLQIFRLKDKLDWFPVNFSKGMKQKVMIICAFVIDPSLFIVDEPFLGL
FT                   DPLAISDLIELLAEEKAKGKSILMSTHVLDSAEKMCDSFVILHKGQVRAKGNLAQLREE
FT                   FSLPEASLNEIYLALTEEAAL"
FT   gene            583352..584407
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0539"
FT   CDS             583352..584407
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0539"
FT                   /product="ABC transporter, permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05975"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0539"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10267"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVP5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010288"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVP5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10267.1"
FT                   /translation="MREVFTKRRLDFRNQCVKYLRYVLNDHFVLFLMVFLGFTAVQYSQ
FT                   LLRNFPKNHLPIWLALVLLSLGLVFMGRIATYLEKPDSLFLLAKEEEVHIYVGKQRRNS
FT                   FILWGFLQTLALLILAPLFLALGVPIWGFTLYCLFLFALKALVFQWKSKKFYLQEGLDW
FT                   KSLIAYEERRKQRILQFFALFTNVKGISSSVKRRAYLDFLTNRLSKNQEKVWDNLFLRS
FT                   YLRNGDFFALSLRLLILSLLIIIFLPQSMIATIFVGLFQYLLLFQLLALYDAYDYQYLI
FT                   KLFPLEESAKVKGAKRVITSIGAVVLLVELLAALLFFKEKIMVLFILLVYLILYAVYLP
FT                   YKLKGLVDERA"
FT   gene            584448..585242
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0540"
FT   CDS             584448..585242
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0540"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0540"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10890"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVP6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10890.1"
FT                   /translation="MDLNDNELTLTPINGKSGKAYMGSYPDGERVFVKMNTTPILAGLA
FT                   KEQIAPQLLWSRRLPDGNVMTAQEWLSGEILGPDGLERKQIFDILIRLHRSRPLMTQLT
FT                   KLGYALEHPNDLLDNWVEKVPMALKSNQYLQSIIADLRKNLPAFREDYATIVHGDVRHS
FT                   NWVETRSGLIYLVDWDSVRLTDRMFDVAHLLSHYIPEARWEEWLIYYGYKYNEKVLEKL
FT                   YWYSQYSYLCQVAKYYENNDLENVNREIYALRNFRAKYRKES"
FT   gene            585239..585877
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0541"
FT   CDS             585239..585877
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0541"
FT                   /product="methyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02390;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00091"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0541"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10241"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVP7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003358"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVP7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10241.1"
FT                   /translation="MRVRNRKGATELLEANPQYVVLNPADAKGKWQELFGNDHPIHIEV
FT                   GSGKGAFITGMAKANPNINYIGIDIQKSVLSYALDKVLATDVPNIKLLWVDGSDLTNYF
FT                   ADGEIERLYLNFSDPWPKKRHEKRRLTYKSFLDTFKQILPEKGEVHFKTDNRGLFEYSL
FT                   VSFSQYGMKLKGVWLDLHASDFEGNVLTEYEQKFSSKGQVIYRVEAVFQ"
FT   gene            585986..586474
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0542"
FT   CDS             585986..586474
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0542"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0542"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10710"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVP8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003728"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028989"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR028998"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVP8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10710.1"
FT                   /translation="MRRCSLIATIVELVTAVIEPAITAPFELVDVEYGKIGSDYVLSVF
FT                   VDKPEGITVNDTADLTDIISPLLDTIKPDPFPEQYFLEVTSPGLERPLKTKEQVEAAVG
FT                   QYIHVGLYKSLDKQKVFEGTLLQFKEDVLTLEYMDKTRKKEIDIPYSLVSKARLAVKF"
FT   gene            586520..587761
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0543"
FT   CDS             586520..587761
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nusA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0543"
FT                   /product="transcription termination factor NusA"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00013;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00575; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08529; match to protein family HMM TIGR01953"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0543"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11175"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVP9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009019"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010213"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025249"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030842"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVP9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11175.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEMLDAFRILEEDKGIKKEDIIDAVKESLRSAYRRRYGQADSA
FT                   LIDFDEKKGDFHVYTVREVVDEVFDSRLEISLKDALAISSAYELGDKIKFEEAPVEFGR
FT                   VAAQSAKQTIMEKMRKQTRTITYNTYKEHENEIMSGTVERFDNRFIYVNLGSIEAQLSK
FT                   QDQIPGEIFASHDRIEVFVYKVEDNPRGVNVFVSRSHPEMIKRLMEQEIPEVYDGTVEI
FT                   MSVAREAGDRTKVAVRSHNPNVDAIGTIVGRGGANIKKITSKFHPAKYDAKSDRMIPVE
FT                   ENIDVIEWVADPAEFIYNAIAPAEVDQVIFNAEDSKRALVVVPDNKLSLAIGRRGQNVR
FT                   LAAHLTGYRIDIKSASEFEAMEAANELGGFGEVAEEVVYEDDANLTYTDQAMEEMAAAA
FT                   LATDLEESEVTELD"
FT   gene            587772..588068
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0544"
FT   CDS             587772..588068
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0544"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF448) superfamily"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04296"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0544"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007393"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVQ0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09387.1"
FT                   /translation="MAKTRKIPLRKSVVSNQVIDKRDLLRIVKNKEGQVFIDPTGKANG
FT                   RGAYIKLDNEEALQAKKKQVFNRSFNMEVDEAFYDELIAYVDHKVKRRELGLE"
FT   gene            588061..588360
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0545"
FT   CDS             588061..588360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0545"
FT                   /product="ribosomal protein L7A family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0545"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09978"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVQ1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004038"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029064"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVQ1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09978.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQQVANLLGLAQRAGRIISGEELVVKAIQEGKAKLVFLAHDAA
FT                   PNLSKKINDKSHYYQVDVSTVFSTLELSSAIGKARKVLAITDAGFTKKMRSIMQ"
FT   gene            588378..591239
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0546"
FT   CDS             588378..591239
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="infB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0546"
FT                   /product="Translation initiation factor IF-2"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00009;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01926; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03144; match to protein family HMM PF04760;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00231; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00487"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0546"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09252"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVQ2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000178"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000795"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005225"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006847"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009000"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023115"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVQ2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09252.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKRLYEIAKELGKESKEIVQRAKELGLDVKSHSSSVEAATADK
FT                   IVASFASAKKAVAGTSEAKAKPSTEPIKTEATPSKPAKDKTEQATNKPSPSPASSPKPV
FT                   EEASAKAPASKQEQAQGTAAPKVTRPQSRNFKAEREARAKEQAERRKQQGQQRPQGNRN
FT                   DRNDRRNNQNDRNDRNSQNRNDRRNRQEQGNQHRNQGQSQYNQQRQSFNQGPKIDFKAR
FT                   AAALKAEQNAEYARSSEERFKQAKANKEALREQNKRKEQAKLEDLFVEVESPKPTAKAP
FT                   ATPAPTAQDPAVDTRRKKQARPDKERDNFDHEEDGPRKQQKNRSSQNQVRNQKNSNWNN
FT                   NKKTKKGKNNRNNNATPKPVTERKFHELPTEFEYTDGMTVAEIAKRIKREPAEIVKKLF
FT                   MMGVMATQNQSLDGDTIELLMVDYGIEAKKKVEVDAADIERFFVEEGYINEDALEERPP
FT                   VVTIMGHVDHGKTTLLDTLRNSRVATGEAGGITQHIGAYQIVEGGKKITFLDTPGHAAF
FT                   TSMRARGASVTDITILVVAADDGVMPQTIEAINHSKAANVPIIVAINKIDKPGANPERV
FT                   IGELAEHGVMSTAWGGDSEFVEISAKFNQNIDELLETVLLVAEIQELKADPTVRAIGTV
FT                   IEARLDKGKGAVATLLVQQGTLNVQDPIVVGNTFGRVRAMTNDLGRRVKVAGPSTPVSI
FT                   TGLNETPMAGDHFAVYEDEKAARAAGEERAKRALLKQRQATHRVSLENLFDTLKAGEVK
FT                   SVNVIIKADVQGSVEALAASLQKIEVEGVKVTIVHSAVGAINESDVTLAEASNAVIIGF
FT                   NVRPTPQARQQAESDSVEIRLHSIIYKVIEEVEDAMKGMLDPEYQEKIIGEALIRETFK
FT                   VSKVGTIGGFMVISGKVTRDSKVRVIRDGVVIYDGQLASLKHFKDDVKEVTNGREGGLM
FT                   IEGYNDIQVDDTIEAYIMEEIKK"
FT   gene            591425..591772
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0547"
FT   CDS             591425..591772
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rbfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0547"
FT                   /product="ribosome-binding factor A"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02033;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00082"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0547"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09662"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVQ3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000238"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015946"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020053"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023799"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVQ3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09662.1"
FT                   /translation="MANHFRVDRVGMEIKREVNEILQKKVRDPRVQGVTITDVQMLGDL
FT                   SMAKVYYTIMSDLASDNQKAQLGLEKATGTIKRELGHNLKMYKIPDLTFVKDQSIEYGN
FT                   KIDQMLRDLDK"
FT   gene            591917..593548
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0548"
FT   CDS             591917..593548
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0548"
FT                   /product="Na/Pi-cotransporter family protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01895;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02690; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00704"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0548"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09205"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVQ4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003841"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004633"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR026022"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVQ4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09205.1"
FT                   /translation="MSINWQDIIFHFLGGLGLFLYSIKMMGDGLQQAAGDRLRYFIDKY
FT                   TSNPILGILVGIGMTALIQSSSGVTVITVGMVSAGLLTLRQAIGIVMGANIGTTVTSFI
FT                   IGFKLGEYALPILFVGAVCIFFTKNRAINNIGRILFGVGGIFFALNLMSGAMEPLKDLQ
FT                   VFKDYMIQLSKNPVLGVFVGTGLTLLIQASSATIGILQNLYASDLISLQGALPVLFGDN
FT                   IGTTITAIIASLGANIAAKRVAASHVLFNVLGTLVCLLFLGAFTNMVQWFQSTLHLSPE
FT                   MTIAFSHGAFNITNTILQFPLIGFLAYVVTKLIPGEDEVVKYEPLYLDKILIKQAPSLA
FT                   LGNAKKELLHLGSYAVKSFELSYDYLINHTEKSADKGHKTEGAINAIDEELTRYLIDLS
FT                   GEQLNQKESEVLTNILDSSRDLERIGDHGEALLQLTDYLIKKKVIFSEAALEELETIYQ
FT                   MTLNFVKDALQSVEDNNIELADSLEEKHTKIDQLERKLRKTHISRLNRGECTPQAGVNF
FT                   IDIISHYTRVADHAMNLVEKVQAEQI"
FT   gene            593710..594861
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0549"
FT   CDS             593710..594861
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nagA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0549"
FT                   /product="N-acetylglucosamine-6-phosphate deacetylase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.5.1.25"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01979;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00221"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0549"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10537"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVQ5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003764"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006680"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011059"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032466"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVQ5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10537.1"
FT                   /translation="MPKYIKADQFFYPQGIRQGGYLEIKDGKFGKLVKEVPADAEVIDY
FT                   TGYSIAPGLVDTHIHGFGGVDVMDNNIEGTLHTMSEGLLTTGVTSFLPTTLTSSYELLL
FT                   AVTENIGARYKEATGAKIRGLYFEGPYFTEKYKGAQNPSYMKDPRMDEFRAWQKASNGL
FT                   LNKIALAPERNGVEEFVRTITDEGVTVALGHSDATFDQAKAAVEAGASVWVHAYNGMRG
FT                   LTHRELGMVGAMYELPHTYAELICDGHHVDPKACDILIKQKGHENIALITDCMTAGGLE
FT                   DGDYMLGEFPVVVADGTARLKSTGNLAGSILKLKDGLKNVVKWGIANPHQAVMMASLIP
FT                   AKSVHIDDVCGQIKEGYDADFIVLNDDLDLIATYLDGEKRFEA"
FT   gene            594836..594982
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0550"
FT   CDS             594836..594982
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0550"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0550"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10076"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVQ6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10076.1"
FT                   /translation="MVRKGLKPNHTKEKSPKYLKKEQVCLFFLFLKTEKINLNQYEMTL
FT                   FMI"
FT   gene            595013..595210
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0551"
FT   CDS             595013..595210
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0551"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0551"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09366"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVQ7"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVQ7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09366.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIDYKFTLMGVVFLLFGLAMSRILMIVAGAAFIIYSFISKGMA
FT                   PTKKNIFKPGPIVPKKKKKD"
FT   gene            595290..596135
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0552"
FT   CDS             595290..596135
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0552"
FT                   /product="oxidoreductase, aldo/keto reductase family"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00248"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10986"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVQ8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001395"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018170"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020471"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023210"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVQ8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10986.1"
FT                   /translation="METYLLNNGVRIPVLGFGTWKAKDGEEAYQATLAALKAGYRHIDT
FT                   AAIYKNEESVGRAIKDSGIPREELFITTKLWNDIHTYEEALEAFAQSMERLGLNYLDLY
FT                   LIHWPNPKPLREKDAWKKRNAEVWRAMEDLYEAGKIRAIGVSNFLPHHLEALLETARMT
FT                   PAVNQIRLAPGVYQTEAVNFCRERNILLEAWGPFGQGELFQNPAVQAVADKYGKTIAQV
FT                   ALAWSLQEGFLPLPKSVTPSRIASNLDCFDIELDAADLEVLKNISGLAGGAPNPDAMDF
FT                   "
FT   gene            596136..596588
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0553"
FT   CDS             596136..596588
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0553"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0553"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10493"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVQ9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVQ9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10493.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIRFYRSSDREALQAYQLTDLRFTSHPSQAVADLENRYAILGLV
FT                   ENQIVTFLILDAGEKKYTYGGQSDSLLLRSFSTDEGFQMRGYGSQTLKLLPDFIREHLP
FT                   MYKSIILGVNERNQVASYLYRETGFSKQPQRILGPVGWQEVYELKI"
FT   gene            596725..599712
FT                   /gene="hsdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0554"
FT   CDS             596725..599712
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdR"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0554"
FT                   /product="type I site-specific deoxyribonuclease"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04313;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04851; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00348"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0554"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09935"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVR0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004473"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007409"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022625"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09935.1"
FT                   /translation="MKTSQELEIEKQLIQQLASGESQWTYRKDLKTEGQLWENFFEKLA
FT                   QNNVAMLADHPLTDQEKHQIKNQLNFVSYYEAAKWLAGENGIAKVEVQREDASLGTIRL
FT                   AVIWRDNIAAGKSSYEIVNQVERDKAYPQDQDRRMDVTLLINGLPMIHIELKSPGVGFL
FT                   KAFYQIEKYDREGKFRGIYSSLQMFVVTNKVDTRYIAAARENKLNKQFLTKWVDKDNRP
FT                   VTDLTSFAHEVLSIPRAHQMVMQYSVIDDSKKALILLRPYQIHAIEAVQDASRRQESGY
FT                   IWHTTGSGKTLTSYKVARNLLQIPAIQKTIFVVDRRDLDQQTTSSFLSYAANDVIDIDE
FT                   TDNTHELVKRLGGNDKRVVVTTIQKITTMMRKFEEGKYQRDAGKIKDLRVAFVVDECHR
FT                   AVTPQTQKEIKAYFRNSLWYGFTGTPIFKENKRKQVGDLAQTTHQQYGERLHEYTVKEA
FT                   IHDGAVLGFKVDYRNTIISDLLEEEIPDQAYEDKEHMLEVLDAILNKSQQQLNIPKGVG
FT                   KSYEAILTVKSIPRAQAYYNLLKSILAGNERVKVSERVKQHLPDFPKFTITYSVSENEE
FT                   ESIGYQDHMKQVMEDYNQEFGTHFRLADLRGFNTDVNNRLARKQDKYLYRNEQLDLVIV
FT                   VDRLLTGFDAPCLSTLFIDRKPMRPQDLIQAFSRTNRIFDDKKHFGHIITFQRPQAFKE
FT                   AVDNALKLYSNGGENEVLAPSWEEEKSNFLSACGEFQAQVTDHEEEGIAIEQASTAQLR
FT                   KIAKSYQAFDKYLASIRVYNEYKEEEIYQETGLTDAKLESYLGLYQNILAELKSRVDDD
FT                   DQDDQLDIHYELESVQVDEINYAYILTLIQSIIQQDDNVAEPLSDKDIAAVDGYIQGLN
FT                   RTNPGLATIIQNLWTEVQANPKLYRGLSITGVLDNMIETVIDKHISNFVRKWYVGEDEL
FT                   RYYIQHYRKGAKKQTGESQLTKSQRYKDYKVEVADALNPLSYKKQIKEAYTQLIEEVIE
FT                   PLRVGR"
FT   gene            599723..600574
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0555"
FT   CDS             599723..600574
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0555"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0555"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014976"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10144.1"
FT                   /translation="MIPGINERFVNKNIHILEVTSFTKELKERIESEFRVICHGEYALI
FT                   SNSVHFSTEQSLEEFLNYRLPYGKNQKIGAIGEFLLNLLIREYTDLKIISPFFNMEERN
FT                   VKKGFDIIAHDTDEDVWVIESKAGVPNVQQNASSKIRERLNTAQRDLNSRLNMENSQLW
FT                   LNAIKSVRSSVKSSDEKQNVIDLLEKSSNTHESNDKNVVFAGIVFSSLKISQISSIDVE
FT                   DIYNKFLEKNIYNQIKIIAIQKETYKKIIIFLCGLMFIKRINNGRRKTVSKGKFTHFKK
FT                   TI"
FT   gene            600516..602996
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0556"
FT   CDS             600516..602996
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0556"
FT                   /product="DNA helicase-like protein, putative"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0556"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10574"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVR2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10574.1"
FT                   /translation="MGEEKQSQKVNLLTLKKLYNTGFPDLYYKFLKQEITDESDLEKIL
FT                   SLAIYFVCLDNKELIKLGYRLFILYSQYTYDYKPLYEVSLNKGLIPISHFISDVLEYDI
FT                   KYGNSYTFFNNLESKLYITNNIYRTIGQLELNKSVDLNLNRSQIIVAPTSYGKTELILS
FT                   FVEKFQDKNICIITPTKSLLTQTKKRIVNQFGYRKIVTQPDMYSEIDLHVLAVLTQERL
FT                   LKLLQEHPELSFDFIIVDEAHNLLDRFTPDNARSVLLTSVLIINKKRNPASVYKYLTPF
FT                   LIDKKSLEIKYLGNNLNEWYKVTEQVKSEMFYFHDLNRNTKELLDQFSPKSQKFIQIQK
FT                   QSITNDYQVVINEAERKNIVYLNKPVDIESFAIELSSNLKPIEHPIINKITNDLEEFIH
FT                   KDYKLIECIRKGVIYHHGSMPESVRFYIEELYSEIDEIKYLVANSTLLEGVNLPATRMF
FT                   ILNPKRGNSYLTPSGFKNLIGRICRFSEIFNPKTGKLDYLLPEIHIIKGKYAPTNMNFK
FT                   TFVKDKKLLIQDENSSQDNPENPLLTYTSSSDDEKGKAEELLANISDDDIEIQETVNIA
FT                   KTEVGKLLYQNNVNIFNIFTMEMEIQSHLSNLSMAENLESVFKLLDFLFFSRIDESSNE
FT                   ENLRRLKSHKAQLFYIMLISWRMKSKKITAMVTDVLNYWEDLSIEEKESVFVGKWGDKT
FT                   RGGGFRELWTNLNQKNHIERVNLAIVRLKEEYDFIDNEIIKFIDVLFRLNLISDSLYNK
FT                   IKFGTTDETRIAMLNCGVSGIICDLLEEKYKDYYSVDLKRYSIFFDPIIIEKMNENKEN
FT                   GILISEVKLNMREL"
FT   gene            603001..604209
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0557"
FT   CDS             603001..604209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0557"
FT                   /product="HsdS specificity protein of type I
FT                   restriction-modification system"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.21.3"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01420"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0557"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11142"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVR3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000055"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11142.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKPKIRFNEFENIWTKSKLGEIYEVYSGNTPSRSDDRNYQNGEI
FT                   PWIKTTDLNNTVICSNEEKISVYGATKLKVLPEKSVLIAMYGGFNQIGRTGLLAYPATI
FT                   NQALAALMPVNEINPNFLLNFLNFKKESWRNVAASSRKDPNITKNDVEKFKISFPSLDE
FT                   QSAIGSLFRTLDDLLASYKDNLANYQSLKATMLSKMFPKAGQTVPEIRLDGFEGEWVEV
FT                   NLGTLIDNRDEIISGASGFPIATSSRKGLYLQNDYFEGGRTGIDLTLDFHRVPMGYVTY
FT                   RHMSDDSIFKFNKNNLETDVLVSKEYPVFISNDSSDIDFLLYHLNNSRLFLRFSTMQKL
FT                   GGTRVRLYYKNLITYKLAVPTIKEQQAIGSYFSNLDNLITAHQEKISQLETLKKKLLQD
FT                   MFI"
FT   gene            604233..604997
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0558"
FT   CDS             604233..604997
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0558"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0558"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10567"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10567.1"
FT                   /translation="MTSVTQRISQIKQPRGGFLPVKLFSEEELSDGKDLSTQENVSPNL
FT                   IGLCVDYLSRFMSGSAKEHAFKISLIGASMAGMEAQAQEFLSKITNLDDSSISNACKLV
FT                   GFDVVYRAGMAFYKPVEEIEPDEQTLANIRTMVERSQAFFVGYGPVVKDGFDLKGAYTD
FT                   LITIGDGDFLTADTLWDFKVSKTKPNKDHTLQLLIYYLMGTRSIHPEFSSIEYLGIYNP
FT                   RQNVVYRLAISDIPQEIIATVEKEVIGYTFSN"
FT   gene            605068..605946
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0559"
FT   CDS             605068..605946
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0559"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0559"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09952"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025332"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09952.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNSNIKHHVVPQSYLKRFGRLNTNNKGSNIGVWSKKSSKCFIKA
FT                   VKDVAYVKEYYSVNSKSDNKNYWEHRFSKELEQLYGTEIKTIISKINSKCSLNNLDKKI
FT                   LSKLIAFQFVRVPAFLDRQIEKGRNITEEIFKQYHFLFENLNKYERQKIFSLAETDNIK
FT                   NQALEIIIDDVLPKSEEILSGKTWKIYINNLDIPLFTSDNPVVLYNFSTNSFDYNNNGL
FT                   GRDDNIILFPLTPKILVHISPSSFSKIINESTTDTKDIKYISTINRLQIEHCTNEVYFP
FT                   PEFIDSFNPNN"
FT   gene            605957..607564
FT                   /gene="hsdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0560"
FT   CDS             605957..607564
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="hsdM"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0560"
FT                   /product="type I restriction-modification system, M
FT                   subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.72"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02384;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00497"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0560"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10934"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVR6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003356"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004546"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022749"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10934.1"
FT                   /translation="MILETTQTSQSLYQALWNSADVLRSKMDANDYKSYLLGMIFYKYL
FT                   SDKLLFFVAETMEEETESLDEALALYRTYYEDPDSQEDLITVITDELNYVIKPDLTFTA
FT                   LVDRVNEGTFQLEDLAQGFRDIEQCDELYENLFEDIDLYSKKLGATPQKQNQLVAAVMK
FT                   ELAVLEVAGHAGDMLGDAYEYLIGQFATDSGKKAGEFYTPQPVAKLMTQIAFLGREDEQ
FT                   GFTLYDATMGSGSLLLNAKKYSHQPQTVQYFGQELNTSTYNLARMNMILHGVPVENQFL
FT                   HNADTLDEDWPTQEPTNFDGVLMNPPYSAKWSASSGFLNDPRFSPFGKLAPQSKADFAF
FT                   LLHGYYHLKQDKGVMAIVLPHGVLFRGNAEGTIRKALLEEGAIDTVIGLPANIFFNTSI
FT                   PTTVIILKKNRTNRDVYFIDASKEFDKGKNQNIMTDAHIEKILEAYKSREEMDKFAHLA
FT                   SYEEIVENDYNLNIPRYVDTFEEEEVEPLTEIVSKINETNKAIESQTASLLEMLNQLHG
FT                   TTPEADAELKQFLKEFKG"
FT   gene            607694..608032
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0561"
FT   CDS             607694..608032
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0561"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0561"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10353"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10353.1"
FT                   /translation="MKLIYTNKTVKKQCTELRQAKKDFSDKIAVKLHQLINFLEAANSL
FT                   ASVTAFPKYHFHQLKGKRQGQFALDIDGRKSSYRLIVGFRDEDLEKVFPSPVEIEILKI
FT                   EEVSNHYE"
FT   gene            608025..609110
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0562"
FT   CDS             608025..609110
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0562"
FT                   /product="Helix-turn-helix domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF06114; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0562"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09877"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVR8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010359"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013430"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09877.1"
FT                   /translation="MSNKIVEYKDLIAFHPGQYVEELIEDYNVTQKEFAERLGVSAKTV
FT                   SKLVNAEESISKETAHKLAKLSGVSMQTWLNLQNAYDVKVAEIAEQKELEEGSEKKICE
FT                   MIDFKYFKEKGYVPDKRYSLKEKIVELRKILGVASLENLTSFNHLVSYRNTREFTTKSI
FT                   VNSNIMLELASKKARDITSTKLNRKKLEKSLPALRELTRQDPEAFPQRLYDILLDCGVV
FT                   LVGLPALPNANLNGATKKFSNGSVLLLLTDRSKASDIFWFSLFHEIGHILQNDFSSDEG
FT                   NSESYLRSEEQADQFAKDFLISPEDYQAFVEKGNFDKSDILRFAEEIDIHPSVVLGRLQ
FT                   NEGILSFDCFRELKENYYFVS"
FT   gene            609295..609480
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0563"
FT   CDS             609295..609480
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0563"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09626"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVR9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSYPGKIYQEIRQYLKNGRVELIELENMISHTCQIPEHGARLPWD
FT                   VYLLFIQIPTYNILLY"
FT   gene            609493..609858
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0564"
FT   CDS             609493..609858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0564"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02328"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0564"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10781"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004260"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012650"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVS0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10781.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLWHEALIPQLPRPQLLGQHRECCALRGNGWGRRHATVDYVFTH
FT                   SPYRLYVYHRLIMEEMASRGYRVGPEWLDKNYRGKTCPPYEDLSEEKLGNPIYGEHDAT
FT                   YYEECLDNLREKGIDLE"
FT   gene            complement(610155..611177)
FT                   /gene="adhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0565"
FT   CDS             complement(610155..611177)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="adhA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0565"
FT                   /product="alcohol dehydrogenase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.-.-.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00107;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF08240"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0565"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10952"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVS1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002085"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002328"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011032"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013149"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR013154"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016040"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVS1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10952.1"
FT                   /translation="MKAVVVNPESTGVEIIQNKELRPLETGEALVEIEYCGVCHTDLHV
FT                   AHGDFGKVPGRILGHEGIGIVKELAPDVKSLKVGDRVSVAWFFEGCGTCEYCTTGRETL
FT                   CRTVKNAGYSVDGGMAEQCIVTADYAVKVPEGLDPAQASSITCAGVTTYKAIKEAQLQP
FT                   GQWIVLYGAGGLGNLAVQYAKKVFNAHVIAVDINNDKLALAKEVGADIVINGHEVDDVP
FT                   GLIKEKTNGGAHSAVVTAVSKVAFNQAVDSVRAGGRVVAVGLPSEMMDLSIVKTVLDGI
FT                   QVIGSLVGTRKDLEEAFQFGAEGLVVPVVEKRPVEDAVDVFDEMEAGTIQGRMVLDFTH
FT                   "
FT   gene            611500..616041
FT                   /gene="sgc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0566"
FT   CDS             611500..616041
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sgc"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0566"
FT                   /product="serine protease challisin"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.21.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00082;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02225; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04650; match to protein family HMM PF06280;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07554; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01168"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0566"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11082"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVS2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000209"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003137"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005877"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010435"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011490"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015500"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023827"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023828"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVS2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11082.1"
FT                   /translation="MKRQQRFSLRKFKFGLASALLGTALIFGSGQANADEQTAVNTSEA
FT                   SQQSSLVTTADPSEQESLSADKATVKEDKSQASEEVDKSSSSEPANAQVPSAGETKEEK
FT                   QVASEKEVATEPKQPVSTAEVTSPSSEKKDDKQEVRTENPESKPATTEAVASENTGQPV
FT                   ATATSAEEAKVSKDEQPTSISSNEIIKVPQTWSQGYKGEGRLVAVIDSGLDVHHEVLRI
FT                   SDPSKAKYQTEAALEEAKKKAGIDYGKWYNSKVVYAYNYIDGDDSIKEKDSYSHGMHVT
FT                   GITAGNPDKKDSNGEYIYGVAPEAQVMFMRVFSDRQKTTSDAIYIKAIEDAVALGADSI
FT                   NMSLGSATGSVVNMSPSLSAAIERARAKGVSVVIAAGNENTFGSGHSKPLAENPDYGLV
FT                   GNPSTAEGAISVASVDNTVVTEEVMEVRGLEDNAKLSNGKFTFAKADSKADFEKGKEYE
FT                   YVNAGQGREEDFNGLDLTGKLALIQRGSITFSEKIKNAIQHGAAGALIYNNVEGANIQM
FT                   ALDKDSESVPSAFISKQYGEALAAGNYKIAFNGLKDNRPNPTAKELSDFSSWGVTTDGQ
FT                   LKPDVSAPGGSIYSSLNDNTYGSMNGTSMASPHVAGVAALVKEYLLKHYPNLTPAQNSE
FT                   LVKALIMSTAKLHIDKETGAYTSPRQQGAGIVDTAAAVSTGLYVTGENQYPSVSLGNVE
FT                   DSFTFDVTVHNITDTDRTLKMIVNTNTDTVKDGQFDLTPRKLTETVWPEVTVKAHSSQT
FT                   VTVKVNVAKFAEELTKLMPNGYFLEGFVRFVDPADDGDVVSLPFMGFRGQFQNLPAAEK
FT                   PIYKLVRDGKSGFYYQVPEDKSIDSKSNVTSLVTTSKDTLYSTGKTVDRSSVVLGTAEN
FT                   ADGKHILQLDADGNIRLAFSPNGDGNKDVIQYRSVFYRNVNNLTASVYTTDDTDYRFPI
FT                   WQSSKAWDGRKNFYSGDARKPKSYLLTNTVWGGRDSKGNPLEDGRYTYVVRYTPDVPGA
FT                   EEQTVSFDLQIDTQKPQITSGYITNKDGVETLTVRKPKDVGNGGILREQVFYLKADEDG
FT                   SITYKDVDSHGKEREYEHRVYLSANEDGTYTLPEGVDKSQIFYAVEDYAGNKDVLALSE
FT                   FVSSENSGRIRVSMVDATTHKDVDTTFVYRIKDDKGKYVDLDKGKDINFLPFGRYTVEV
FT                   FTYDRDEIKFYGSKTQEFELTAQDSFKTIEFLVKEVVFAPVSVAFDQAVPKNTQVLLKN
FT                   NNGDVYTLPAAKFGKNSFGRSVGAGFYSVFVNLPTGYELVETDPTVEVLEGKNNLLKLG
FT                   VVVKTLLMAAVNQQSNLVSTVQYYNASSAKRLAYDQAYQSAKDALAGKLTQAEVDAVVA
FT                   KLQAATTDLDGKESDVAAVKAAVEAYAATTKTGAYANAKDRNRRAYDKAFQEVTLLLLQ
FT                   EKVTQEQIDTALAKLAATEKKLDGKPTNFTDLQKLVEYDMHYQAISNKFIYASENVKAA
FT                   YLEAYAQAKAVLGDPGASQAEVKEAIANLKVARRKLDGRKPRVVKPRKPRQA"
FT   gene            616290..616382
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0567"
FT   CDS             616290..616382
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0567"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0567"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11090"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVS3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11090.1"
FT                   /translation="MTPLGRNSLGLSDVVLLFVQTEQKMVPELK"
FT   gene            616401..617318
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0568"
FT   CDS             616401..617318
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyQ"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0568"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, alpha subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02091;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00388"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0568"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10626"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVS4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVS4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10626.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKKLTFQEIILTLQQFWNDQGCMLMQAYDNEKGAGTMSPYTFLR
FT                   AIGPEPWNAAYVEPSRRPADGRYGENPNRLYQHHQFQVVMKPSPSNIQELYLQSLELLG
FT                   INPLEHDIRFVEDNWENPSTGSAGLGWEVWLDGMEITQFTYFQQVGGLPTQPVTAEVTY
FT                   GLERLASYIQEVDSVYDIEWADGVKYGEIFTHPEYEHSKYSFEVSDQDLLLGNFERFEA
FT                   EAKRCLDEHLVHPAYDYVLKCSHTFNLLDARGAVSVTERAGYIARIRNLARVVAKTFVA
FT                   ERKRLGYPLLDAETREKLLAEEGE"
FT   gene            617321..619360
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0569"
FT   CDS             617321..619360
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glyS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0569"
FT                   /product="glycyl-tRNA synthetase, beta subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="6.1.1.14"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02092;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05746; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00211"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0569"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10025"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVS5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006194"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015944"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVS5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10025.1"
FT                   /translation="MVKNLLVELGLEEMPAYVVTPSMKQLRDKMGAFLTDHRLTFEKIE
FT                   MFSTPRRLAVRVVGLADKQSDLTEDFKGPSKKIALDADGNFTKAAEGFVRGKGLTVEDI
FT                   TFREIKGEEYVYVTKEEIGRPVEEIIPAVTEVLQALTFPVSMHWANNTFEYIRPVHTLT
FT                   VLLDEQAFDLDFLDIKSGRTSRGHRFLGQETEIASADSYEDDLRAQFVIASPLERGDMI
FT                   VDQIQALEEEHGVSIEIDEDLLNEVLNLVEYPTAFLGNFDAKYLEVPEEVLVTSMKEHQ
FT                   RYFVVRDSEGKLLPHFISVRNGNAEHLENVIKGNEKVLVARLEDGEFFWREDQKLAIAD
FT                   LVEKLNNVTFHEKIGSLAEHMERTGKIAALLAQEAGLDADETADLARAAAIYKFDLLTG
FT                   MVGEFDELQGIMGEKYALLAGENAAVAAAIREHYMPTSADGELPDTKVGAVLALADKLD
FT                   TILSFFSVGLIPSGSNDPYALRRATQGVVRILDKFGWNIDLAQLLGRLYELKFDSLSYD
FT                   NQEAVLDFFRARVEKMMDRSIPKDIVTAVLQSTHFVVRDLVETAALLAEKAQEDNFKSA
FT                   VESLSRVFNLAEKAQGQTAVNPALFENKEEKDLAAAIEKVVLTSDLAANLDQFFALSPV
FT                   IDAFFDHTMVMAEDEAVRNNRLALLASLTAKAGQIAQFNQINTK"
FT   gene            619383..619640
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0570"
FT   CDS             619383..619640
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0570"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05979"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0570"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10875"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVS6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009242"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023218"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVS6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10875.1"
FT                   /translation="MDPKKIARINELAKKKKTEGLTAEEKVEQAKLREEYIEGYRRSVR
FT                   HHIEGIKIVDEDGNDVTPEKLRQVQREKGLHGRSLDDPNS"
FT   gene            complement(619855..620394)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0571"
FT   CDS             complement(619855..620394)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0571"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0571"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09898"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVS7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR021697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVS7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09898.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKETFSDKMIKRFYGITGPLDEQKRQQAEHLGNIGFIWLFFILI
FT                   FGNAIVFPLAFRWPKIIAVTYPILLEILILGFCVYIVIQARRKGIDNLELGLQDEKEEK
FT                   AMKHAGLKAGFSYWLLFYPLLSIMIAVMEKKDILQVLLQPKLIIAGLAAGLGFGLIMHF
FT                   IAKGKIRQAQKREEEE"
FT   gene            complement(620440..620655)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0572"
FT   CDS             complement(620440..620655)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0572"
FT                   /product="transcription regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01381"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0572"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09165"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVS8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001387"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010982"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVS8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09165.1"
FT                   /translation="MNRVKEFRKEKKMSQLELAKSIGVSRQTINMIENNKYNPTLELCI
FT                   NLAKTLDTDLNALFWDPQLTDEDSDD"
FT   gene            620840..621790
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0573"
FT   CDS             620840..621790
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraW"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0573"
FT                   /product="S-adenosyl-methyltransferase MraW"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01795;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00006"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0573"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11077"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVS9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002903"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023397"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVS9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11077.1"
FT                   /translation="MTNEFHHVTVLLHETIDYLDVKPDGVYVDATLGGAGHSEYLLSKL
FT                   SPKGHLYAFDQDATAIEHAKKRLAPYIEKGMVTFVQDNFRHLKLQLEKLGVDEIDGICY
FT                   DLGVSSPQLDERERGFSYKQDAPLDMRMNRHADFSAYQVVNDYDYHDLVRIFFKYGEDK
FT                   FSKQIARKIEQARQIKPIETTTELAEIIKSAKPAKELKKKGHPAKQIFQAIRIEVNDEL
FT                   GAADESIQQAIDLLAVDGRISVITFHSLEDRLTKQLFKEASTVDVPKGLPFIPDDLKPK
FT                   LELISRKPILPSAEELELNNRAHSAKLRVAKKVHK"
FT   gene            621799..622119
FT                   /gene="FtsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0574"
FT   CDS             621799..622119
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="FtsL"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0574"
FT                   /product="cell division protein FtsL"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM TIGR02209"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0574"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10639"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011922"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVT0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10639.1"
FT                   /translation="MPNNSQETRGQQLQSRIKKFTRIEKAFYASIILTAIIIAVSVVFM
FT                   QTKLLQVQHDLTDLNVQVSTKQVEINNAKQEINDLTRKERLSGLASSQEMTLQNAIVKT
FT                   AE"
FT   gene            622123..624378
FT                   /gene="pbp2X"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0575"
FT   CDS             622123..624378
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp2X"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0575"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 2X"
FT                   /EC_number="2.3.2.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00905;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03717; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF03793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10648"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005311"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVT1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10648.1"
FT                   /translation="MKNKILRYALKNRKTANMNRKQVGKNLSILTVFLFFVFLINFAIL
FT                   IGSGRKFGVDLMAEAKKVYQIKKTVQAKRGTIYDRNGNAIAEDSTTYNLYAIIDKKYKS
FT                   ATGEILYVEPSQYETVAQILHDKLDIETDYAKSQLSQEKLTQVYFGAKGNNIPYATMTD
FT                   IKKSMEDAGVKGISFDTSPSRSYPNETFASQFVGIAQLEENEDGSKSLRGSTGLEYSLD
FT                   KILAGRDGLVTYERDKNGNIVPGSDQVSVATENGKDVYTTISSHLQSYLETRMDIFQEK
FT                   VKGKFVSATLVSAKTGEVLATTQRPSFNADTKEGLSKDFNWSTLLYQSPYEPGSTMKVF
FT                   TLASAIDNHTFPANETYFNDEFQIEDTIIKDWGVNMGLSTGQTLTYAQGFAYSSNIGMA
FT                   RLEKKMGDDKWRDYLDKFKFGVRTRFGMMGEDVGNLPDKNVVTTAMSSFGQGINVTQVQ
FT                   MLRGFTAIANDGVMLEPKFISAIYDSATNSARKGTNEIIGNPVSKTAAQETRKYMITVG
FT                   TDPNFGTLQTNGVPVIQVPGQDVAVKSGTAQIAAEAKDGGGYLEGEYIYSVVAMTPAED
FT                   PDFIMYVTVKQPEEKFYPDLWKEVVNPLLEEAVAMKDTLGLTTPTHVLDNVITETKYTM
FT                   PKTKEKGKDKSPGSYAEELRRNLVQPIILGTGSSITKLSVEAGKNVASNQQVLLLTDEL
FT                   DDMPDMYGWTKENASTFAKWLDIKVTYKGEGSKVVGQSVKANTSIKNLKEITITLGE"
FT   gene            624380..625363
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0576"
FT   CDS             624380..625363
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="mraY"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0576"
FT                   /product="phospho-N-acetylmuramoyl-pentapeptide-transferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.8.13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00953;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00445"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0576"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10526"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000715"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003524"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018480"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVT2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10526.1"
FT                   /translation="MHTAIIAGITTFILTIIGIPAFIRFYQKARISGQQMHEDVKQHQA
FT                   KAGTPTMGGTVFLLASIVASFVIALFSGNLSSNVTTILFILFLYGLVGFLDDFLKVFRR
FT                   INEGLNPKQKLFLQLVGGVVFYLFFERHGGGDMLNVFGFPLELGFLYIFFVLFWLVGFS
FT                   NAVNLTDGIDGLASISVVISLGAYAVIALEQKRFDLLIVIFSMIGGLLGFFGFNHKPAK
FT                   IFMGDVGSLALGGMLAALSIALHQEWTLLLIGIVYVFETASVMLQVTYFKMTGGKRIFR
FT                   MTPVHHHFELGGFSGRGKAWSEWKVDFLFWGIGLVASLITLAILYL"
FT   gene            625463..626806
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0577"
FT   CDS             625463..626806
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0577"
FT                   /product="ATP-dependent RNA helicase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0577"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09465"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030881"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVT3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09465.1"
FT                   /translation="MKFTEFTFKNYIQEALEDLKFVEATEVQEKLIPVVLSGRDLVGES
FT                   KTGSGKTHTFLLPIFQKLNEDEDHVQVVITAPSRELATQIYQATRQIASFSDKEIRVAN
FT                   YVGGTDKTRQIDKLEFSQPHIVIGTPGRIYDLVKSGDLAIHKAKTFVVDEADMTLDMGF
FT                   LETVDKIASSLPKDLQFLVFSATIPQKLQPFLKKYLSNPVMEQIKTKTVISDTIENWLV
FT                   STKGRDKNAQIYEISRILQPYLAMIFVNTKTRADELHSYLLAQGLKVAKIHGDIAPRER
FT                   KRIMNQVKNLDFEYIVATDLAARGIDIEGVSHVINDAIPQDLSFFVHRVGRTGRNGLPG
FT                   TAITLYQPSDDSDIRELEKLGIKFIPKMIKNGEFQDTYDRDRRANREKSYEKLDTEMIG
FT                   LVKKKKKKIKPGYKKKIQWAVNEKRRKTKRAENRARGRAERKAKRQSF"
FT   gene            626976..627785
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0578"
FT   CDS             626976..627785
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0578"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter permease protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00528;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01726"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0578"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000515"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010065"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVT4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11089.1"
FT                   /translation="MNASLVILASNWYQELMKSIPDGQNFSLRSVFDALPRIIEKLPTT
FT                   LFLTLGGALFGLVLALLFAIVKINRVKVLYPIQALFVSFLRGTPILVQLMLTYYGIPIA
FT                   LKVINQRFGTAFNINAIPALVFAVVAFAFNEAAYASETIRAAILSVSEGEIEAARSLGM
FT                   TNTQVYRRVIIPNAAVVATPTLINSLIGLTKGTSLAFSAGVVEVFAQAQILGGSDYRYF
FT                   ERFISVALVYWVVNIMIEQFGRFIERKMAIQTPAAIDSAIQAKGDIL"
FT   gene            627785..628528
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0579"
FT   CDS             627785..628528
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0579"
FT                   /product="amino acid ABC transporter ATP binding protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00005"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0579"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10657"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003439"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017871"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030679"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVT5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10657.1"
FT                   /translation="MIHIFNLSKSFSGQAVLDNLSLDIQKGEVIALIGSSGAGKSTFLR
FT                   SLNYLETPDSGIIEIDDFRVDFSQITQEEILTLRRKLAMVFQQFNLFERRTALENVKEG
FT                   LLVVKKLSDEEATKIAKEELAKVGLSDRENHYPRHLSGGQKQRVALARALAMKPDVLLL
FT                   DEPTSALDPELVGEVEKSIADAARSGQTMILVSHDMSFVSQVADKVLFLDKGHIIEGGK
FT                   PDEIMNNPKEERTKEFFASYKRTYI"
FT   gene            628634..628858
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0580"
FT   CDS             628634..628858
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0580"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0580"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025134"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVT6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10235.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKQIFSLYIESLLLTTALIGGLSGILILARMASRKDKTAKARQA
FT                   HLFDVLLIDILTIPILSFAVMGILLVLKA"
FT   gene            628922..629836
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0581"
FT   CDS             628922..629836
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="trxB"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0581"
FT                   /product="thioredoxin-disulfide reductase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.8.1.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00070;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01134; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF01266; match to protein family HMM PF03486;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07992; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01292"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0581"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09235"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000103"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005982"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008255"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVT7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09235.1"
FT                   /translation="MYDTIIIGAGPAGMTAALYAARSNLKVALLEAGIPGGQMNNTADV
FT                   ENYPGYALISGPELAEKMFEPLENLGVEHIFGHVQRIEDQGDSKKVITEDEVYESKTVI
FT                   IATGAFHRQLNVPGEAEFNSRGVSYCAVCDGAFFRDEDLLVVGGGDSAVEEAIFLTQFA
FT                   KSVTIVHRRDQLRAQKVLQDRAFANEKISFVWDSVVEAIHGDDRKVTGVTFKNIKTGET
FT                   SQADFGGIFIYVGLDPVSEFVADLGIRDESGWIVTDDHMKTSVAGIYAIGDVRQKDLRQ
FT                   ITTAVGDGAIAGQEAYKYITEHE"
FT   gene            630049..631509
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0582"
FT   CDS             630049..631509
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0582"
FT                   /product="nicotinate phosphoribosyltransferase, putative"
FT                   /EC_number="6.3.4.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04095;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01513"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0582"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10859"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002638"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006405"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007229"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVT8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10859.1"
FT                   /translation="MFPDDSLTLHTDLYQINMMQVYFNQNIHNKRAVFEVFFRKNPFNN
FT                   GYAVFAGLERIISYLNNLTFSQSDLDYLESLGYHGDFLDYLRNLKMSLSVRSAQEGDLV
FT                   FANEPIVQVEGPLAQCQLVETALLNIVNFQTLIATKAARIRSVIEDEPLMEFGTRRAQE
FT                   MDAAIWGTRAAVIGGANGTSNVRAGKLFDIPVLGTHAHALVQVYGNDYDAFKAYAETHH
FT                   NCVFLVDTYDTLRLGVPAAIRVARELGDKIKFLGVRIDSGDLAYISKKVRQQLDEAGFP
FT                   DAKIYASNDLDENTILNLKMQKAKIDVWGVGTKLITAYDQPALGAVYKIVAIEDETGEL
FT                   RNTIKLSNNAEKVSTPGKKQVWRITSREKGKSEGDYITYDGIDVNGLEELEMFHPTYTY
FT                   INKTVKDFDAVPLLVDIFQEGNLVYKKRSLTEIQAYARKEFDKLWDEYKRVLNPQDYPV
FT                   DLARDIWQDKMDLIDQMRKKAYQTGAEK"
FT   gene            631506..632330
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0583"
FT   CDS             631506..632330
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="nadE"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0583"
FT                   /product="NAD+ synthetase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02540;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00552"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10367"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVT9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003694"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022310"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022926"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVT9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10367.1"
FT                   /translation="MSLQEEIIAQLGVKPIIDPEEEIRKSVDFLKAYLRKHPFLKSYVL
FT                   GISGGQDSTLAGRLAQLAVEEMRAETRDDSYRFIAVRLPYGVQADEDDAQKALTFIQPD
FT                   VSLTVNIKESADAMTRAVEATGAKVSDFNKGNIKARSRMIAQYALAGSYSGAVIGTDHA
FT                   AENVTAFFTKFGDGGADILPLYRLNKRQGKQLLAALGADPALYEKVPTADLEEEKPGIA
FT                   DEVALGVTYNEIDDYLEGKSVSAQAQETIESWWHKGQHKRHLPITIFDEFWK"
FT   gene            632378..632938
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0584"
FT   CDS             632378..632938
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0584"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0584"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09953"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVU0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVU0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09953.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKIGTQSIETKRLLLRPFLESDAPAMYDNWASRPDNLLHVTWDA
FT                   HESPEVTQQSIARWVENYQNLDFYKWAICLKENPDSVIGDISVVDMDEAVNACEVGYIL
FT                   SKDYWGQGLMTEALEAVLNYLLQDAGFNRVSAKFVTANPASGRVMSKAGMIYEGTFRQA
FT                   VFHKGQVKDFSVYGILTSDLEKG"
FT   gene            633017..634351
FT                   /gene="pepC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0585"
FT   CDS             633017..634351
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pepC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0585"
FT                   /product="aminopeptidase C"
FT                   /EC_number="3.4.22.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03051"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0585"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10984"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVU1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000169"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004134"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR025660"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVU1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10984.1"
FT                   /translation="MKSIEQDFTDKLYAVYEANPKFAALENAISHNGLLTSLEKRSSAV
FT                   ENTPVFSLDLTKDKVSDQKASGRCWMFAALNTFRHKMIAGFQLEDFELSQAHTFFWDKY
FT                   EKSNWFLEQMLATADQELTSRKVKFLLDTPQQDGGQWDMVVSLFEKYGVVPKSVYPESI
FT                   SSGNSRELNQILNKLLRQDAQILRELVAEGANSAELQAKKEELLQEVFNFLAMNLGLPP
FT                   RQFDFSYRDKDNNFHSESGLTPQVFFKKYVDLKLDDYVSIINAPTADKPYGKSYTVEML
FT                   GNVVGSKPVRYLNVEMDRLKELAIAQMQAGETVWFGSDVGQSSNRKAGIMADGMYDFTS
FT                   SMDIQLTQDKAGRLDYSESLMTHAMVLTGVDLDENEKAKKWKVENSWGEKVGNKGYFVA
FT                   SDSWMDEYTYQIVVRKEFLTEAELAAYEAEPIVLAPWDPMGALAL"
FT   gene            complement(634463..636601)
FT                   /gene="pbp1a"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0586"
FT   CDS             complement(634463..636601)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="pbp1a"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0586"
FT                   /product="penicillin-binding protein 1A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.4.1.129"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00905;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00912; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR02074"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0586"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09289"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVU2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001264"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001460"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012338"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023346"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVU2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09289.1"
FT                   /translation="MNKQTLMTALKWVASGLISLFLLGLLLGSCLFFYYVSKAPELSES
FT                   KLVATTSSKIYDSQNNLIADLGSEKRVNVTTDQIPTDLVNAIVAIEDHRFFNHRGVDSI
FT                   RIIGSIFNNILKRSNGLQGGSTLTQQLIKLTYFSTSKADQTVSRKAQEAWLAFQLERKA
FT                   TKQQILTYYVNKVYMSNGNYGMQTAAQSFYGKDLKDLSLPQLALLAGMPQAPNQYDPYS
FT                   QPEAALQRRNLVLSEMYQLKYITAEQYEQAINTPVTDGLQSLKSSASYPAYMDNYLKQV
FT                   IEQVEKETGYNLLTTGMEVYTNVNTDAQKQLWEIYNSDTYVNYPDDELQVASTVMDVTN
FT                   GKVIAQLGARKQSTNVSFGTNQAVETNRDWGSTMKPITDYAPAIEDGVYSATSATIADA
FT                   PYNFPGSSTPVYNWDMRYYGNITMQYAIQESRNVPAVKTLEAVGLKQALKFLNKIGINY
FT                   PEMHYSNAISSNTNKSGNEYGASSEKMAAAYAAFANGGTYYKPQYVNRIVFSDGTEKVF
FT                   SNEGSRAMKETTAYMMTDMMKTVLTSGTGTNAAISGVYQAGKTGTSNYADDELTKLTKP
FT                   YYGSSIVTPDELFVGYTPQYSMAVWTGYSNRLTPVLDDGVKVATDVYRSMMTYLNANGN
FT                   EDWEQPNGVYRVGYYLYLNGSNPYRYYIQPSSTSEESSSSEEESSSSSSESSTTSESSS
FT                   SSTSNPQENKPQTNNGQR"
FT   gene            complement(636594..637196)
FT                   /gene="recU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0587"
FT   CDS             complement(636594..637196)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recU"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0587"
FT                   /product="Recombination protein U"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF03838;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00648"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0587"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10217"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVU3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004612"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011335"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011856"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVU3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10217.1"
FT                   /translation="MVNYPHKLTSKNNIKKVKKETVDFANRGMTFEKMINDTNDYYLSR
FT                   GLAVIHKKPTPVQIVKVDYPKRSRAKIVEAYFRQASTTDYSGVYRGHYIDFEAKETRQK
FT                   QSMPMKNFHAHQIEHMNQVLNQGGICFVLLHFSSLKETYLLPAPYLIEFYKIDKGGKSM
FT                   PLDYIQKHGYLIEQNILPSVPYLDIISKNLLGGHSNE"
FT   gene            637262..637789
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0588"
FT   CDS             637262..637789
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0588"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF06908"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0588"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09401"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010697"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVU4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09401.1"
FT                   /translation="MVSVLVVGYKAFDLGIFGDKDQRLKIIKAAIRRDLIYLLENGMKW
FT                   LVFTGNLGFEVWVLEVAKELQEEYNFQLATIFIFENQGENWNEANQEKLANFKNVDFIK
FT                   YAYPSYENPSQFRTYNQFLLESTDGAYLFYDEENETKLKYLYRMMKENKQYHIKKLTFD
FT                   DLNEMAENFSEI"
FT   gene            637859..638209
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0589"
FT   CDS             637859..638209
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0589"
FT                   /product="methylase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05103"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0589"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10093"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVU5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011229"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR019933"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVU5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10093.1"
FT                   /translation="MASIIFTPKDIFDQDFKTAVRGYSKQEVDEFLDDVIKDYETYSAL
FT                   VKELREENSRLKQELSKRMQEAPNSTASQVHQSFGDTTQTTITNFDILKRLSRLEKEVF
FT                   GKQIQASELNQL"
FT   gene            638750..639916
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0590"
FT   CDS             638750..639916
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0590"
FT                   /product="Methyltransferase"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01170"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0590"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10989"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVU6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000241"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002052"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004114"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVU6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10989.1"
FT                   /translation="MKKTFDLIATAAAGLEAVVGCEIRNLGIDCQVENGRVRFEGDVQT
FT                   IIQTNLWLRSADRIKIIVGTFPAKTFEELFQGVFALDWENYLPLGAKFPISKAKCVKSK
FT                   LHNEPSVQAISKKAVVKKLQKHYARPEGVPLMENGPEFKIEVSILKDLATVMIDTTGTS
FT                   LFKRGYRTDKGGAPIKENMAAAILLLSNWYPDKPLVDPTCGSGTFCIEAALIGKNIAPG
FT                   LYRSFAFEKWNWIDRAQIQKAKADARMQIKQDIQLDIAGSDLDARMIDIAKKNAEEAGV
FT                   ADCICFKQMRLQDLHTNKINGVIISNPPYGERLLDDTAVTKLYQKMGQTFAPLETWSKF
FT                   ILTSDEAFESKYGSPADKKRKLYNGTLKVDLYQYFGQRVKRKLEEKKG"
FT   gene            639919..641325
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0591"
FT   CDS             639919..641325
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0591"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0591"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09157"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVU7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030858"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVU7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09157.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKENTKPESQEQESILDFEEAKEMTIGQAARKSEELEAGVKEDD
FT                   SVLDKYIKQHRQEIEAGKYTATVQAQKKQDEKAEEAKKETVLTDETKEEVIASPKSPGL
FT                   EAEVSQAFSDEPEDKTQVDLEPVAPVSTPVTEDSYEEDDEKTGSGSKKVIYALVALLAV
FT                   AGIAATAYFAMNRNQAGKTVTSSSSQASKKTSSSSSSSENKALKKFNDLYDSFFTDKNK
FT                   LALKNSSFANLDQLKAALEALKNDKEYTVAKAKYDSLVKQISAIQAVNSQFETAAIKDG
FT                   VLDTNAKVKGDATFTETKTGNDNLDKLISSAISQGKGQQTVSQSAGGQGTASNTTPAPA
FT                   ETTPTAPTTNNTDQSVITGGSTGYGGLSSTGVALQRNLSRVPYNQAVIDDVNNPAWVFN
FT                   PGILEKILKISRERGYITGDQYIIERVNIIKGNGYYNLFKPDGTYLFSINCKTGYFVGN
FT                   GPGYADSLDY"
FT   gene            complement(641386..641868)
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0592"
FT   CDS             complement(641386..641868)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="luxS"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0592"
FT                   /product="autoinducer-2 production protein LuxS"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02664"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0592"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09736"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:Q8KQK6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003815"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011249"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:Q8KQK6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09736.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKEVIVESFELDHTIVKAPYVRLIGEESGPKGDVISNFDIRLVQ
FT                   PNEDSIPTAGLHTIEHLLAMLIRKRIDGMIDCSPFGCRTGFHMIMWGRHTPSEIAQVIK
FT                   SCLEEIAETTTWEDVPGTTIESCGNYKDHSLFSAKEWAKLILKQGISDNAFERHVI"
FT   gene            642100..643707
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0593"
FT   CDS             642100..643707
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0593"
FT                   /product="HD/KH domain protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00013;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01966; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00277; match to protein family HMM
FT                   TIGR03319"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0593"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10309"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVU9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003607"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004088"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006674"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006675"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017705"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022711"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVU9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10309.1"
FT                   /translation="MEMIFALVFAVIIGLVIGYVSISARMKSSKEAAELTLLNAEQEAT
FT                   NLRGQAEREADIILKDAKRETNSLKKEALLEAKEEARKYREEVEAEFKSERQELKQTES
FT                   RLTERAASLDRKDDNLTNKEKLLEQKEQSLSDKTKYIDEREEQLAELEKQKEAELERVA
FT                   SLSQNEARDLILAQTEEKLTKEIAMRIREAEQEVKERSDKMAKDILVQAMQRIAGDYVA
FT                   EQTNSTVHLPDDTMKGRIIGREGRNIRTFESLTGIDVIIDDTPDVVTLSGFDPVRREIA
FT                   RMTMEALLKDGRIHPARIEELVEKNRLEIDNRIREYGEAAAYEIGAPNLHPDLMKIMGR
FT                   LQFRTSYGQNVLRHSIEVAKLAGVIAGELGENATLARRAGFLHDIGKAIDREVEGSHVE
FT                   IGTELARKYKENPIVVNTIASHHGDVEAESVIAVIVAAADALSAARPGARSESLESYIK
FT                   RLHDLEEIANEFDGVKTSFALQAGREIRIMVHPEKIKDDKVTILAHDVREKIENNLEYP
FT                   GNIKVTVIRELRAVDYAK"
FT   gene            643822..644448
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0594"
FT   CDS             643822..644448
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="gmk"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0594"
FT                   /product="Guanylate kinase (GMP kinase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.4.8"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0594"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11094"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008144"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008145"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017665"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020590"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVV0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11094.1"
FT                   /translation="MTERGLLIVFSGPSGVGKGTVRREIFESSENQFQYSVSMTTRPQR
FT                   PGELDGVDYFFRTREEFEELIRQGQMLEYAEYVGNYYGTPLTYVNETLDKGIDVFLEIE
FT                   VQGALQVKKKVPDAVFIFLTPPDLEELQDRLVGRGTDSADVIAKRIEKAKEEIALMREY
FT                   DYAIVNDEVSLAAERVKRVIEAEHFRVDRVIGHYQDMVKNSSAVR"
FT   gene            644476..644787
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0595"
FT   CDS             644476..644787
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0595"
FT                   /product="DNA-directed RNA polymerase, omega subunit"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.7.6"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01192;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00690"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09478"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003716"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012293"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVV1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09478.1"
FT                   /translation="MLKPSIDTLLDKVPSKYSLVILEAKRAHELEAGATPTQDFKSVKS
FT                   TLRALEEIESGNVTIHPDPEGKRESVRRRAEEERLRKEEEERKIKEQIAKEKEEGEKI"
FT   gene            644908..647289
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0596"
FT   CDS             644908..647289
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="priA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0596"
FT                   /product="primosomal protein N''"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF04851; match to protein family HMM TIGR00595"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0596"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09957"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005259"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006935"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVV2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09957.1"
FT                   /translation="MLVAKVIVDVPLMQTDKPFSYAVPQEFSQTLQVGMRVHVPFGKAN
FT                   RLIQGLVLAIEEEEGLGLKELVEVLDFSPVLNEEQLWLADELRKTVFSYKISILKAMLP
FT                   NFLNSSYDKILYPTEEISLEERQEIFGEQTSLRFSDLDKERQATFMRLSQLGRIRMEYQ
FT                   ATDQKRIKTEKWYRVDHNSLVKMLISSRAKRKQDLKEYLLKQNEVQLLADLREKFSREV
FT                   VQYFIDQNAIVVEEKEVSRTASYFERERKDQKLQLNSEQEHAVAAITEKIGQDANPILL
FT                   EGITGSGKTEVYLQVIEQVLQKGKTAIMLVPEISLTPQVTDRFIARFGQQVAILHSGLS
FT                   NGEKYDEWRKVERGEAQVVVGARSAVFAPLKNIGAIIIDEEHESSYKQDSNPRYHAREV
FT                   AILRAQYNRAVLVLGSATPSLESRARAGKGRYQFLRLTKRANPLAKVPQVEVIDFRDYI
FT                   GQNEAKNFTPPLLEAIQERLDRREQVVLMLNRRGYSSFIMCRECGTVDTCPNCDISLTL
FT                   HMDTKTMNCHYCGFVKDIPYACPNCSSRSMRYYGTGTQKAYDELKTAFPDARVLRMDVD
FT                   TTRKKGSHEKILEAFGRGEADILLGTQMIAKGLDFPNVTLVGVLNADTALNLPDFRSSE
FT                   RTFQLLTQVAGRAGRAEKEGQVLIQSYNPHHYAIEYAKKQDYEGFFNYEMNIRRQLGYP
FT                   PYYFTVGLTLSHKDEEFLVKKSYQALDILRQGLSDQVKILGPTPKPIARTHNLFHYQIL
FT                   VKYRFEENLQGTLNKILEWTQERDNKDLRFSIDNEPQNFM"
FT   gene            647302..648237
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0597"
FT   CDS             647302..648237
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="fmt"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0597"
FT                   /product="methionyl-tRNA formyltransferase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.2.9"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00551;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02911; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00460"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0597"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10866"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001555"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002376"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005793"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005794"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011034"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015518"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVV3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10866.1"
FT                   /translation="MTKLIFMGTPDFSATVLKGLLESDQYEVLAVVTQPDRAVGRKKEI
FT                   RITPVKEVALSYGLPIYQPEKLSGSPEMEAIMNLGADGIVTVAFGQFLPSKLLARMNFV
FT                   VNVHASLLPKHRGGAPIHYALIQGDKETGVTIMETVKEMDAGDMISRRSIPITDEDNVG
FT                   TLFEKLAIVGRDLLLDTLPAYLSGDIQPEAQDPSQVTFSPNIRPEEERLDWNMTNRQLF
FT                   NQIRGMNPWPVAHTLWQGERFKIYEAELADGEGQPGEILEIGKRQLLVATGEGALVLKT
FT                   VQPAGKPKMTISDFLNGAGRNLAVGDKFGN"
FT   gene            648227..649540
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0598"
FT   CDS             648227..649540
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="sun"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0598"
FT                   /product="sun protein"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01029;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF01189; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00563"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0598"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09358"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001678"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR004573"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006027"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018314"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023267"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVV4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09358.1"
FT                   /translation="METRRKSARQVALEVLEEVFDQGAFSNIALNKALKKVQLSQQDKS
FT                   LVTELVYGTVARKLTLEWYLSHLIEDRDKLDSWLYILLLLSLYQMLYLDKIPNHALIHE
FT                   AVELAKKRKLGSDKFVNAILRRIEREGVADVETIKRKNKRYSIQYSTPVWLVKALIEEY
FT                   GEERAQAILASLFERNKASIRVTDLARKEELKGLLQAEDSLLAPSALVKNQGHFAGHEL
FT                   FTSGLITIQDESSQLVAPTLSIEGDERILDACSAPGGKTLHMASYLSTGKIIALDLYDH
FT                   KLQLIEEAATRLGLADKVQTKKLDAREVYQKFGKDVFDKILVDAPCSGIGLLRRKPDIK
FT                   YNKENADFLSLQKIQLEILDSVCKSLRKGGIITYSTCTIFSQENSQVVSKFLERHPNFE
FT                   QVNLKHERKDILKDGCILITPELYGSDGFFISQFRRIS"
FT   gene            649561..650301
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0599"
FT   CDS             649561..650301
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0599"
FT                   /product="phosphoprotein phosphatase"
FT                   /EC_number="3.1.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00481"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0599"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09792"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001932"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015655"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVV5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09792.1"
FT                   /translation="MEIALLTDVGKKRTNNQDFVNHFVNRSGMPLIVLADGMGGHRAGN
FT                   IASEMAVTDLGAAWVDTQIDSVNGVRDWFAEHLEAENKKIHEVGQSDEYKGMGTTLEAI
FT                   AIIGNQAIYAHIGDSRIGLVRGEEYKQLTSDHSLVNALLKAGQITAEEAERHPQRNIIT
FT                   QSIGQKDEIQPDFGIITLEEGDYIVINSDGLSNMVAGSEIYDILKSDLTLSEKAQTLIR
FT                   FANNAGGLDNITVALVYFDKEEEA"
FT   gene            650298..652151
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0600"
FT   CDS             650298..652151
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0600"
FT                   /product="serine/threonine protein kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00069;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF03793"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0600"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10270"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000719"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005543"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR008271"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017441"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVV6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10270.1"
FT                   /translation="MIQIGKIFAGRYKIIKQIGRGGMADVYLAKDLILDGEEVAVKVLR
FT                   TNYQTDPIAVARFQREARAMADLDHPHIVRITDIGEEDGQQYLSMEYVAGLDLKRYIKE
FT                   HAPLSNEEAVRIMGQILLAMRLAHARGIVHRDLKPQNVLLTPDGNAKVTDFGIAVAFAE
FT                   TSLTQTNSMLGSVHYLSPEQARGSKATFQSDIYAMGIIFYEMLTGHIPYDGDSAVTIAL
FT                   QHFQKPLPSIIAENANVPQSLENVIIKATAKKLTDRYQSVSDMYVDLSSCLSPERRNEK
FT                   KLMFDDAVKVDTKTLPKIPQVTPPVASRVNNDPATDVEQKAPQVAPPTKPKTKRHLRAR
FT                   YKVLLAAVFLVIAAFLALLYLTPSNKQVPDVTGKTVAEAREAIEKVNLKVGEEIEENSD
FT                   EVASGMIIRTDPVAGTQRKEGSTVNLVVSKGAKTLIMEDYTGQTTAQAVERLTDVLKVP
FT                   KNNIKVEEVETNDVEEGTIFEQTPAAGATYDLTSNTKIVLKVAKAVSTIEMPNFGSLQY
FT                   TYANARNYLISLGIPSSNIERVVDRSVVSSQSDLVTSQSPATGPVNPKKVKVTLYVTEA
FT                   TTQSSSSSSSSNSNSSSSSKNTTSSSSSEDETSASSSTHGD"
FT   gene            652325..653023
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0601"
FT   CDS             652325..653023
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0601"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0601"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09350"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV7"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016975"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024425"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVV7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09350.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKIQFFVLIEAILLTMAFITIVAGDFSRLVLLSILFLLFLYYYF
FT                   GRQRGNFFLVTASILFFLIIMLNPFVIAAVLFAVVYGLIVASPYIYRENEATHLVFEED
FT                   TVVKKEKNRWLGDIHHFSSHDSCRFDDINLFRMVGKDTIHLEEVILTNHDNVIILRKGI
FT                   GDTKIIVPVDVAVSLKVNSLYGELSFLGQTVRELRNESISLTTPDFDRANKSVKIVIAS
FT                   LIGNVEVVRK"
FT   gene            653068..654021
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0602"
FT   CDS             653068..654021
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0602"
FT                   /product="histidine kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.3.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02518;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF07730"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0602"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09779"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV8"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003594"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005467"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011712"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR017202"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVV8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09779.1"
FT                   /translation="MAVIVQYVFSLFGFQWQTVLENFETLQKFIFFIFFLTLSLTILLL
FT                   LIMKFVQIVTLTSIRRNIRNILDGQKIEVSNQEDIDYGFEKIVAKMALLTENLQKSENQ
FT                   VLQNEEVIVEKERRRIARDLHDTVSQELFAANMILSGVSGQLGTLEKEVVEQQLKGVSS
FT                   ILDTAQKDLRILLLHLRPTELEGRSLVEGLEVILKELVDKSEIEVNFEHRVGSIPRQIE
FT                   EHIFRIAQEIISNTLRHAKASRLDVYLYQNRHEVQLKMADNGIGFHREKLDEISYGLKN
FT                   IEERVHDMAGEIQILTAPKQGVAIDIRVPLLDRNEN"
FT   gene            654011..654655
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0603"
FT   CDS             654011..654655
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0603"
FT                   /product="response regulator"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00072;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00196; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08281"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0603"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10089"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVV9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001789"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011006"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016032"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVV9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10089.1"
FT                   /translation="MRISMKILLVDDHEMVRLGLKSYLDLQEDVEVVAESSNGREGVEL
FT                   ALELRPDVIIMDIVMPEMNGIEATMAILETWPEAKILILTSYLDNEKIYPVLDAGAKGY
FT                   MLKTSSADEILYAVRKVARGEVAIETEVSKKVQHHRNHIELHDDLTARERDILGLLAKG
FT                   YENQRIADELYISLKTVKTHVSNILSKLEVSDRTQAVVYAFQHHLVPQEDF"
FT   gene            654743..656146
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0604"
FT   CDS             654743..656146
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0604"
FT                   /product="hydrolase, haloacid dehalogenase
FT                   family/peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase, cyclophilin
FT                   type"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00160;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00702; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF05116; match to protein family HMM PF08282;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00099; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01484"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0604"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09316"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVW0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000150"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002130"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006379"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020892"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023214"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029000"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVW0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09316.1"
FT                   /translation="MDVKLKYKAKKIKIVFFDIDDTLRVKDTGYMPASIQQVFKSLKEK
FT                   GILVGIASGRGIFGVVPEIRELEPDFFVTLNGAYVEDKKGQVVSEQPIPQNIVEKYIAW
FT                   TKEVGIEYGLVGSHGAALSARSPMINQAIDVVYQKLPVDPDFYQSEKIYQMWTFEDQGD
FT                   SLQLPADLSGDLRLVRWHPNSSDVVSIAGSKATGVQKVIEKLGLKPENLLVFGDELNDL
FT                   ELFDYAGMSIAMGHSHPKIFEKADYITKTVEEDGIFDALEKLGMVEKELNFPQVEIENN
FT                   KGPFATIKTNLGDMKLVLFPEQAPKTVANFIALSKDGYYDGVIFHRIIQDFMIQGGDPT
FT                   GTGMGGESIYGERFEDEFSPELYNIRGALSMANAGPNTNGSQFFIVQNSNLPYSAKELS
FT                   RGGWPEPIAEIYATKGGTPHLDRRHTVFGQLLDEQSYQVLDKISQVETGAMDRPVEDVI
FT                   IETIEVEDE"
FT   gene            656143..656529
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0605"
FT   CDS             656143..656529
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0605"
FT                   /product="general stress protein GSP13"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00575"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0605"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10194"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVW1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000110"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003029"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022967"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVW1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10194.1"
FT                   /translation="MKIGDKLRGTITGIQPYGAFVELESGITGLIHISEIKTGYIENIH
FT                   DLLAIGDTVQVQVLDFDEYTKKASLSMRTLEEEKHRLPKRHRFSNDRHKFGFAPLAKSI
FT                   PTWTEEALQFLSNQKDEKENHPEC"
FT   gene            complement(656566..657495)
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0606"
FT   CDS             complement(656566..657495)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="cysK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0606"
FT                   /product="cysteine synthase A"
FT                   /EC_number="2.5.1.47"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00291;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR01136; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01139"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0606"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10101"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVW2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001216"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001926"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005856"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005859"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVW2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10101.1"
FT                   /translation="MSKIYNNITELIGNTPIVKLNHLVPDGAADVYVKLEAFNPGSSVK
FT                   DRIALSMIEAAERDGLLKPGSTIVEATSGNTGIGLSWVGAAKGYKVVIVMPETMSVERR
FT                   KIIQAYGAELVLTPGSEGMKGAIAKAEEIAEERNAWLPLQFNNPANPEVHERTTGVEIL
FT                   AAFGDTGLDAFVGGVGTGGTISGVSHTIKKANPAIEIYAVEADESAVLSGEKPGPHKIQ
FT                   GLSAGFIPETLDTDGYDKIVRVTSEQALDFGRHIGGKEGFLVGISSAAAIYAAIEVAKK
FT                   LGQGKKVLALAPDNGERYLSTALYEFDK"
FT   gene            complement(657593..658240)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0607"
FT   CDS             complement(657593..658240)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0607"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein TIGR00257"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01205;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00257"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0607"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09584"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000640"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001498"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009022"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015269"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015796"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020568"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR020569"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023582"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVW3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09584.1"
FT                   /translation="MYNEIMEFKTIKENGRVEEEIKKSRFICHVKRVETEEEARDFINS
FT                   IKKEHYKATHNCSAFILGEKSEIKRTSDDGEPSGTAGIPMLGVLESHQLTNLCVVVTRY
FT                   FGGIKLGAGGLIRAYAGSVALAVKEIGLVEIKEQVGLRLQLSYSQYQEYANFLKSENLM
FT                   EFDTEFTDSVATTIFVNKEDQNRIEEGLIEFFNGKVQLSNQVIRQVEVPIIS"
FT   gene            658281..659582
FT                   /gene="comFA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0608"
FT   CDS             658281..659582
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comFA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0608"
FT                   /product="competence ComFA-like protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00270;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF00271"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0608"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10643"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVW4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001650"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003593"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011545"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR014001"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR027417"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVW4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10643.1"
FT                   /translation="MLELQDCLGRIFTKEQLPTELLKIAQRLSSVFEKKGELFCSRCHS
FT                   QIDKERNLLPIGAYYCRECILLGRVRSDEDLYYFSQESFPIISSLKWLGQLTEYQERVS
FT                   KGLLEGVQSKQDTLVHAVTGAGKTEMIYQVVAQVLDQGGAVCIASPRIDVCLELYRRLK
FT                   GDFFCDISLLHGESDPYSRSPLVIATTHQLLKFYQAFDLLIVDEVDAFPYVDNPVLYHA
FT                   VEQAVKNEGTTIFLTATSTDELDKKVQKGILKRLSLPRRFHGNPLIIPQKVWLSDLNKD
FT                   LKKAKLPAKLIKYLIKQRKTRFPLLIFASEIKKGQEIKQVLQKYFPEETVGFVASTTEN
FT                   RLEIVQDFRDKKISILITTTILERGVTFPCVDVIVLEANHRLFTRSALVQIGGRVGRSM
FT                   ERPTGDLLFFHDGTNIQIEKAINEIKAMNREAGL"
FT   gene            659579..660244
FT                   /gene="comFC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0609"
FT   CDS             659579..660244
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="comFC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0609"
FT                   /product="competence protein ComFC"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0609"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10087"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029057"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVW5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10087.1"
FT                   /translation="MKQCLICLAILEEQLNFMDLLLLKRKENDICQECLNSFEEIPEEH
FT                   CPTCYKAGDKKLCKDCQYWQERGLEVAHKSLYTYNKAMKDYFSRYKFQGDYLLRNVFAL
FT                   SLRKELKNFQSYTILSIPLSESKMRKRGFNQVSGLLEAAQIPYQEILKKKESQTQSSKD
FT                   RKERLENTGNFYMIENTKIPKKILLVDDIYTTGATLQDAKLTLFENGAKEIMTFSLAR"
FT   gene            660330..660872
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0610"
FT   CDS             660330..660872
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0610"
FT                   /product="ribosomal subunit interface protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02482;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00741"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0610"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09464"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVW6"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003489"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR032528"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVW6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09464.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKYSIRGENLEVTEAIRDYVVSKLEKIEKYFQADQELDARVNLK
FT                   VYREKTAKVEVTIPLGSITLRAEDISQDMYGSIDLVVDKIERQIRKNKTKIERKNRTKV
FT                   STSQIFTDAVVEEVDEAPAKVVRSKHIDLKPMDLEEALLQMELLGHDFFIYTDVDDNTT
FT                   NVIYRREDGDLGLLEVK"
FT   gene            661162..662671
FT                   /gene="rrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0611"
FT   rRNA            661162..662671
FT                   /gene="rrsA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0611"
FT                   /product="16S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            662763..662835
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0612"
FT   tRNA            662763..662835
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0612"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Ala"
FT   gene            662956..665855
FT                   /gene="rrlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0613"
FT   rRNA            662956..665855
FT                   /gene="rrlA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0613"
FT                   /product="23S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            665936..666051
FT                   /gene="rrfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0614"
FT   rRNA            665936..666051
FT                   /gene="rrfA"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0614"
FT                   /product="5S ribosomal RNA"
FT   gene            666182..666254
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0615"
FT   tRNA            666182..666254
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0615"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Val"
FT   gene            666257..666329
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0616"
FT   tRNA            666257..666329
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0616"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Asp"
FT   gene            666357..666429
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0617"
FT   tRNA            666357..666429
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0617"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Lys"
FT   gene            666435..666516
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0618"
FT   tRNA            666435..666516
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0618"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            666527..666599
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0619"
FT   tRNA            666527..666599
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0619"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Thr"
FT   gene            666620..666691
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0620"
FT   tRNA            666620..666691
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0620"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Gly"
FT   gene            666697..666782
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0621"
FT   tRNA            666697..666782
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0621"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Leu"
FT   gene            666796..666869
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0622"
FT   tRNA            666796..666869
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0622"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Arg"
FT   gene            666898..666971
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0623"
FT   tRNA            666898..666971
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0623"
FT                   /product="tRNA-Pro"
FT   gene            complement(667072..667389)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0624"
FT   CDS             complement(667072..667389)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0624"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0624"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10936"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR009303"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVW7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10936.1"
FT                   /translation="MAFTNTKGRYASFGIVTSLPDEVIDTFWYIIDNFLKDTFPLENLI
FT                   QFELLNNNGKLTYRFSEAHLDTLISFDFTYKFNPFYPRTIYITDNNGKETIMLADEYSI
FT                   M"
FT   gene            complement(667505..668038)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0625"
FT   CDS             complement(667505..668038)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0625"
FT                   /product="Protein of unknown function (DUF402) family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF04167"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0625"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09851"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007295"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016882"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVW8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09851.1"
FT                   /translation="MRLPKEGDFITIQSYKHDGSLHRTWRDTMVLKTTENAIIGVNDHT
FT                   LVTESDGRRWVTREPAIVYFHRKYWFNIIAMIRENGTSYYCNLASPYYLDSEALKYIDY
FT                   DLDVKVFADGEKRLLDVEEYERHKKKMNYSNDLDYILKENVKILVDWINQERGPFSQAY
FT                   VNIWYKRYIELKNR"
FT   gene            complement(668128..668904)
FT                   /gene="recX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0626"
FT   CDS             complement(668128..668904)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="recX"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0626"
FT                   /product="Regulatory protein recX"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF02631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0626"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09812"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVW9"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR003783"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011991"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVW9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09812.1"
FT                   /translation="MKITKIEKKKRLYLLELDDSEKLYITEDTIVHFMLSRGMEITDQE
FT                   LSEIQDYAQFSYGKNLALYHLSFKQRTTKEVKDYLTRHDIQPETISQVLDNLKKDNWVN
FT                   DRKYANSFIQSNLLTGDKGTFVLKQKLTQKGISSTIIEEELSQFDFTELTDKVAEKLLK
FT                   KYQGKLPSKALQDKLLQSLINKGFSYSQAKTAYQHLDIEEDQENQEELLYKELDKQYRK
FT                   YSKKYDGYDLKQRLTQALARKGYDYSDISSVLRDYF"
FT   gene            complement(668843..668947)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0627"
FT   CDS             complement(668843..668947)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0627"
FT                   /product="hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by Glimmer2; putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0627"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10759"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVX0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10759.1"
FT                   /translation="MKHLAKRKDFTKIPYENYKNRKEKKTLPLGVGRQ"
FT   gene            complement(668931..669731)
FT                   /gene="ymdC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0628"
FT   CDS             complement(668931..669731)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="ymdC"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0628"
FT                   /product="3''-aminoglycoside phosphotransferase-like
FT                   protein (kanamycin kinase)"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.95"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0628"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09774"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVX1"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002575"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR011009"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR024165"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVX1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09774.1"
FT                   /translation="MRICYNKSMKSKKISLPLDHFPEQIRTYLEGANFYDSSSHSAASV
FT                   FYADTGYYLKIDQKGQLAQEATLAKWFEKQGLGVSVIHYLAADKDYLLTKEAKGKDALA
FT                   FLQQPEELCQTMAVTLRKLHSLQPQHFPIQHRLQHYKEQAEENYRKGCFYQKALLPQFH
FT                   IQSREEAYQLIKEQGHLLTSDSLIHGDACLPNFILKDAATFSCFIDLGLAGLSDRHIDL
FT                   YWAIWSLTYNLSDPQYAELFLDYYGRKDVDTDKLRLIAAFEAFS"
FT   gene            669769..671133
FT                   /gene="rumA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0629"
FT   CDS             669769..671133
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="rumA-1"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0629"
FT                   /product="23S rRNA (uracil-5-)-methyltransferase RumA"
FT                   /EC_number="2.1.1.-"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01938;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF05958; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR00479"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0629"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09422"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVX2"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR001566"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR002792"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR010280"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012340"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR029063"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030390"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR030391"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVX2"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09422.1"
FT                   /translation="MKVKQRIPLKIKKMGINGEGIGFYKKTLVFVPGALKGEEVYCQVT
FT                   RVQRNFIEAKLLTINKRSKFRVEAPCEIYDSCGGCQIMHLHYNKQLEFKEDLLRQALKK
FT                   FAPVGYENYEIRPTIGMQEPLYYRAKLQFQTRKYKDEVKAGLYAQNSHYLVSLKNCLVQ
FT                   DKVTQQIINKVARLLSKYRLPIYDERKTAGVRTVMIRRARKTGQVQMIFVTGRKLDFSP
FT                   VVRDLVAEFPELETVAVNYHTSKSSEIYGDKTEIIWGEKAIQEGVLDYEFSLSPRAFYQ
FT                   LNPEQTEVLYGEAVKALDVTEEDHLIDAYCGVGTIGFAFAKRVKSLRGMDIIPEAIEDA
FT                   KRNAKRMGFDNTLYEAGTAEEIIPRWYAEGYRADALIVDPPRTGLDDKLLETIVRYAPE
FT                   KMVYVSCNVSTLARDLVKLSRVYDVHYIQSVDMFPHTARTEAVVKLSKRESSRSS"
FT   gene            complement(671333..672037)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0630"
FT   CDS             complement(671333..672037)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0630"
FT                   /product="Glycerol uptake facilitator protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00230;
FT                   match to protein family HMM TIGR00861"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0630"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10020"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVX3"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000425"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR022357"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023271"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVX3"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10020.1"
FT                   /translation="MIKEIFGEFLGTLLLLLLGNGVVAGVVLPKTKSHNSGWIVITMGW
FT                   GIAVAIAAFVSGNLGPAHLNPALTIGVALKGDLPWASVLPYILAQFAGAMVGQFLVFLQ
FT                   FKPHYLAEENPANVLGTFSTGPAIKDTFSNLISEILGTFVLVLTIFALGLYKLQAGIGT
FT                   FAVGTLIVGIGLSLGGTTGYALNPARDLGPRIMHSLLPIPNKGNGDWSYAWIPVVGPII
FT                   GAVLAVLVFGLF"
FT   gene            complement(672105..673931)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0631"
FT   CDS             complement(672105..673931)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0631"
FT                   /product="alpha-glycerophosphate oxidase"
FT                   /EC_number="1.1.3.21"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01266"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0631"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09991"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVX4"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000447"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR006076"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR023753"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR031656"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVX4"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09991.1"
FT                   /translation="MEFSKKTRELSIKKMQERTLDLLIIGGGITGAGVALQAAASGLET
FT                   GLIEMQDFAEGTSSRSTKLVHGGLRYLKQFDVEVVSDTVSERAVVQQIAPHIPKPDPML
FT                   LPVYEEEGATFSLFRLKVAMDLYDLLAGVNNTPAANKVLSKEEVLEREPELKKEGLVGG
FT                   GVYLDFRNNDARLVIENIKRANQDGALIANHVKAEGFLFDDSGKITGVVARDLLTDEVF
FT                   EIKARLVINTTGPWSDKVRNLSNDGEQYSQMRPTKGVHLVVDSSKIKVSQPVYFDTGLG
FT                   DGRMVFVLPRENKTYFGTTDTDYTGDLEHPKVTQEDVDYLLGIVNNRFPEANITVDDIE
FT                   SSWAGLRPLIAGNSASDYNGGNNGTISDESFNSLIATVEAYLSKEKTREDVESAVSKLE
FT                   SSTSEKHLDPSAVSRGSSLDRDDNGLLTLAGGKITDYRKMAEGAMERVVDILKAEFDRS
FT                   FKLINSKTYPVSGGELNPANVDSEIEAFAQLGVSRGLDSKEAFYLANLYGSNAPKVFAL
FT                   AHSIEQAPGLSLADTLSLHYAMRNELALSPVDFLLRRTNHMLFMRDSLDAIVEPVLDEM
FT                   GRFYDWTEEEKVTYRNDVQAALANNDLEELKK"
FT   gene            complement(674000..675508)
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0632"
FT   CDS             complement(674000..675508)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /gene="glpK"
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0632"
FT                   /product="glycerol kinase"
FT                   /EC_number="2.7.1.30"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00370;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF02782; match to protein
FT                   family HMM TIGR01311"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0632"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10571"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVX5"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000577"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR005999"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018483"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018484"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR018485"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/Swiss-Prot:A8AVX5"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10571.1"
FT                   /translation="MSQEKYIMAIDQGTTSSRAIIFNKKGEKVSSSQKEFTQIFPQAGW
FT                   VEHNANEIWNSVQSVIAGAFIESGVKPNQIEAIGITNQRETTVVWDKNTGLPIYNAIVW
FT                   QSRQTAPLAEQLKSQGYVEKFHEKTGLIIDAYFSATKVRWILDHVEGAQERAEKGELLF
FT                   GTIDTWLVWKLTDGAAHVTDYSNAARTMLYNIKELKWDDEILEILNIPKAMLPEVRSNS
FT                   EIYGKTAPFHFYGGEVPISGMAGDQQAALFGQLAFEPGMVKNTYGTGSFIIMNTGEEMQ
FT                   LSENNLLTTIGYGINGKVYYALEGSIFIAGSAIQWLRDGLRMVENSPESEKYALNSHNN
FT                   DEVYVVPAFTGLGAPYWDQNARGSVFGLTRGTSKEDFIKATLQSIAYQVRDIIDTMQVD
FT                   AKTAIQVLKVDGGAAMNNFLMQFQADILGIDIARAKNLETTALGAAFLAGLSVGYWKDL
FT                   DELRTLNETGELFEPSMNESRKEQLYKGWKKAVKATQVFAEIDD"
FT   gene            complement(675666..677093)
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0633"
FT   CDS             complement(675666..677093)
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0633"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF05043"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0633"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10729"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007737"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVX6"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10729.1"
FT                   /translation="MYLADLMEKSEAGQFIVLSYLQQHSTSSLKDVMSETGFSKATLTK
FT                   YISLINDKANEHYAALSIQLLDETLSLSVGPDTKGRDIRRLFLSNSIKYQILNYLLYHQ
FT                   QFLAHQLAQELMISEATLGRHISGLNQILSEFELSIQNGRLKGPEHQIRYFYFCLFRKV
FT                   WSSQDWEKELQKPERRQEVAVLEELCGAQLSQGQRLDLALWSHITQQRLRVNACQFQSI
FT                   EQKMQGYFENIFYQRLHRRTSDFFAGQHITLSQEDGEMMIFFSFLLSHRILPLHTMEYI
FT                   LGFGGEIASLITQLIQEMRGQDLLGDYIEDQVTYELSQLCARVFLFRGYLLQDKYKHDL
FT                   ELRHPYLWSEYDYRQVADTIFSKLPIFQQGTSLDKKVLWEWLQLMEYIAENDGQVIKIG
FT                   MDLIDSFIVVSRMTAILRRYLEYNRFITIESYDLTRNYDLIITNNPIHQTQQAPVYYLK
FT                   NDLDLEDLAQIRHMIFH"
FT   gene            677347..677577
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0634"
FT   CDS             677347..677577
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0634"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08984"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0634"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09735"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015077"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVX7"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09735.1"
FT                   /translation="MDNVIDLSIPVAEVIEKQPEVLDVLVELGFTPLANPVMRNTVGRV
FT                   VSIKKGASMNGIDLNKIKQTLELNGYEVVGI"
FT   gene            677580..678941
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0635"
FT   CDS             677580..678941
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0635"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF01814;
FT                   match to protein family HMM PF04282; match to protein
FT                   family HMM PF08448"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0635"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV09550"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000014"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR007380"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR012312"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVX8"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV09550.1"
FT                   /translation="MATERIEVLKSILLDLHNGASAESVQELFNEHFTGVSAIEISLME
FT                   HELMNSNTGVTFEDVMSLCNVHANLFKGAIQDVEVADTDHPGHPVQIFKQENLALRAAL
FT                   MRVRRLLSTYESTEDEDLLPEIRKGLQRQLGLVGQFDIHYQRKEELMFPIMESYGHDSP
FT                   PKVMWGVDDQIRDLFQEAKIAAEKLPDTLIQEVKDKFETFAAEFEAMIFKEESILLMIL
FT                   LESFHQDDWLKIAEESDAYGYAIIKPTEKWIPARHSFSEEEAGNPADETSEAPASTEQT
FT                   SDGRFEQVIDTPDGQVTISFKPKEKKEQAFNRESQQPFSHGYLSVTEANLILDHLPMEI
FT                   TFVNKDDIFQYYNDSVPADEMIFKRTPSQIGRNVELCHPPKFLDKVRRIFKALRKGERD
FT                   KFEMWFKSESRGKFVHVTYAAVRDESGKFQGVLEYVQDIQPFRDIDSDFYRDLD"
FT   gene            678959..679222
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0636"
FT   CDS             678959..679222
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0636"
FT                   /product="conserved hypothetical protein"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF08930"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0636"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11011"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR015026"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVX9"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11011.1"
FT                   /translation="MRKMSYEQEFLQDFEAWVKTQVMINVMALKESQAVYEADQDERAK
FT                   EAAIRYESRLDAYQFLLGKFANYQAGKGFHDLPDGLLGERNY"
FT   gene            679561..680109
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0637"
FT   CDS             679561..680109
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0637"
FT                   /product="acetyltransferase, GNAT family"
FT                   /note="identified by match to protein family HMM PF00583"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0637"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV10455"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVY0"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR000182"
FT                   /db_xref="InterPro:IPR016181"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVY0"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV10455.1"
FT                   /translation="MTRAELPERLETERLVLRVRTVADAEDIFDYASRPEVSYPAGFPP
FT                   VKTLEDEIYYLEHILPERNQKQNLPAGYGIVVKGTDKVIGSVDFNHRHEDDVLEIGYIL
FT                   HPDYWGRGYVPEAARALIDLAFKELNLHKIELSCFGYNLQSQRVAEKLGFTLEARIRDR
FT                   KDAQGNRCDDLRYGLLKSE"
FT   gene            680184..681485
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0638"
FT   CDS             680184..681485
FT                   /codon_start=1
FT                   /transl_table=11
FT                   /locus_tag="SGO_0638"
FT                   /product="membrane protein, putative"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Gn:SGO_0638"
FT                   /db_xref="EnsemblGenomes-Tr:ABV11028"
FT                   /db_xref="GOA:A8AVY1"
FT                   /db_xref="UniProtKB/TrEMBL:A8AVY1"
FT                   /protein_id="ABV11028.1"
FT                   /translation="MSIFVQVWKILLNALAYFPILSLVSVLCIALPAFLLSLFFSKITL
FT                   VYILEIIICLLLIGFYLKLLSKRSISKISFLIYWFISISTLILFFLTDFKFVIIFQFAL
FT                   ILIYAFKYINRFNKFRDFLTKSTEALAFINVFDGIFCGALIYFLCNPNLVESTVSKKQI
FT                   NNWIGILLLLILPLILSVIKTVVSIKIFKKTNKVDVSKGKTFWNVYATMIISSFFWLLS
FT                   YLCYFFSRALKFHFDLLSDVFVLLFFIALYSFFWLQIYNMIGYGAKDIKEVIASWLIGT
FT                   ICILLLAVFNQVENELINALSWFLPILIPNLIGEINSQFDINKYKKKPIR